A Change of Pace Foundation

Davis Stampede Final (2013)

Age Group Results

February 03, 2013


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

10K Run

Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tammy Dahlgren Ripon CA 1710 0 419 58:55.07 1:00:05.37 1:10.30 9:30/M
2 Ann Bennett Shuman 2874 0 458 59:54.98 1:01:34.05 1:39.07 9:40/M
3 Claire Allen Woodland CA 1608 0 608 1:05:55.69 1:07:54.18 1:58.49 10:38/M
4 Jaime Serrano Sacramento CA 2070 0 639 1:07:07.00 1:08:37.35 1:30.35 10:50/M
5 Mindy Vita Elk Grove CA 2140 0 697 1:09:00.68 1:10:17.34 1:16.66 11:08/M
6 Laura Ball Sacramento CA 1620 0 722 1:09:40.35 1:10:27.31 0:46.96 11:14/M
7 Esli Martinez Sacramento CA 1931 0 773 1:12:55.57 1:14:29.18 1:33.61 11:46/M
8 Lisa Avila Elk Grove CA 1618 0 814 1:16:19.39 1:18:05.23 1:45.84 12:19/M
9 Royce Borunda Elk Grove CA 1646 0 823 1:17:04.16 1:18:51.01 1:46.85 12:26/M
10 Sherry Heins Davis CA 1826 0 838 1:18:03.49 1:19:30.34 1:26.85 12:35/M
11 Felipa Armstrong 1615 0 898 1:26:53.06 1:28:41.93 1:48.87 14:01/M
12 Denette' Grossman Sacramento CA 1801 0 913 1:29:48.58 1:31:44.05 1:55.47 14:29/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lily Gieschen Davis CA 1780 9 380 58:07.50 59:55.69 1:48.19 9:22/M
2 Josie Goodson Oakland CA 2794 8 798 1:14:43.82 1:15:28.92 0:45.10 12:03/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chloe' Lambert Travis Afb CA 1903 12 97 47:15.82 47:23.40 0:07.58 7:37/M
2 Natalie Mifflin Vacaville CA 1954 12 134 49:14.58 49:22.60 0:08.02 7:56/M
3 Savana Reynolds Vacaville CA 2029 12 155 50:33.03 51:14.23 0:41.20 8:09/M
4 Morganne Murphy Vacaville CA 1969 12 218 52:41.24 52:49.06 0:07.82 8:30/M
5 Elyse Gottschall Vacaville CA 2875 12 333 56:31.25 56:54.87 0:23.62 9:07/M
6 Emily Breneisen Fairfield CA 1654 11 594 1:04:59.98 1:06:04.05 1:04.07 10:29/M
7 Isabella Stein Davis CA 2095 10 611 1:05:59.69 1:07:58.82 1:59.13 10:39/M
8 Perseverance Unger Oakland CA 2417 10 771 1:12:49.20 1:13:51.87 1:02.67 11:45/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maxie Harrington Vacaville CA 2292 13 98 47:21.07 47:28.45 0:07.38 7:38/M
2 Katarina Stashyn Vacaville CA 2094 15 100 47:22.76 47:26.62 0:03.86 7:38/M
3 Madeleine Malone Vacaville CA 2332 13 102 47:24.64 47:32.65 0:08.01 7:39/M
4 Calli Moore Vacaville CA 1965 13 105 47:34.81 47:42.91 0:08.10 7:40/M
5 Claire Dicker Davis CA Us 2532 15 107 47:48.35 48:12.55 0:24.20 7:43/M
6 Mara Redican Vacaville CA 2511 13 156 50:34.51 50:41.63 0:07.12 8:09/M
7 Amber Frank Saint Helena CA 2270 14 227 52:58.49 53:20.10 0:21.61 8:33/M
8 Samantha Dawson Vacaville CA 1720 14 334 56:34.11 56:54.67 0:20.56 9:07/M
9 Amy Fang Davis CA 2262 13 344 57:02.97 57:51.88 0:48.91 9:12/M
10 Kiersten Diercks Roseville CA 1727 13 397 58:34.01 59:57.84 1:23.83 9:27/M
11 Lauren Diercks Roseville CA 1728 14 400 58:35.43 59:59.25 1:23.82 9:27/M
12 Hailey Leach Rocklin CA 2320 15 452 59:49.09 1:00:59.17 1:10.08 9:39/M
13 Kirsten Daugherty Fairfield CA 2247 14 555 1:03:03.77 1:04:35.25 1:31.48 10:10/M
14 Cassandra Lugo Woodland CA 1919 14 603 1:05:37.45 1:06:23.70 0:46.25 10:35/M
15 Abigail Breneisen Fairfield CA 1653 13 811 1:16:15.56 1:17:19.84 1:04.28 12:18/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Olivia Carmo San Luis Obispo CA 1679 17 22 40:23.48 40:29.54 0:06.06 6:31/M
2 Laura Cox Sacramento CA Us 2527 16 54 43:52.83 44:34.64 0:41.81 7:05/M
3 Rebecca Cox Sacramento CA Us 2528 16 85 46:23.30 47:02.90 0:39.60 7:29/M
4 Juliet Dinkins Davis CA 1730 19 136 49:16.45 49:39.07 0:22.62 7:57/M
5 Natasha Fowler Davis CA 1762 19 192 51:45.73 52:05.34 0:19.61 8:21/M
6 Arianne Riley Davis CA 2033 19 214 52:34.81 53:33.91 0:59.10 8:29/M
7 Danielle Johnson Davis CA 1865 19 314 56:05.97 56:39.32 0:33.35 9:03/M
8 Bridget Abajian Davis CA 1601 19 321 56:16.60 56:48.91 0:32.31 9:05/M
9 Kristen Abajian Davis CA 1602 19 323 56:18.18 56:50.15 0:31.97 9:05/M
10 Fiona Walker Burlingame CA 2424 18 352 57:19.10 57:51.22 0:32.12 9:15/M
11 Sara Hutton Davis CA 1860 19 373 58:00.80 58:42.93 0:42.13 9:21/M
12 Samantha Hugo Danville CA 2302 18 439 59:26.22 1:00:01.10 0:34.88 9:35/M
13 Lisa Orchard Granite Bay CA 2364 18 442 59:30.75 1:00:05.18 0:34.43 9:36/M
14 Vanessa Washington 2594 16 464 1:00:05.29 1:00:58.60 0:53.31 9:41/M
15 Laura Fitzgerald Davis CA 2268 18 521 1:01:42.20 1:02:13.12 0:30.92 9:57/M
16 Thalia Holingue Davis CA 1842 18 522 1:01:42.39 1:02:12.93 0:30.54 9:57/M
17 Taylor Nielsen Danville CA 2356 19 579 1:04:18.32 1:06:00.43 1:42.11 10:22/M
18 Lauren Ferrando Davis CA 2493 19 580 1:04:19.25 1:06:00.60 1:41.35 10:22/M
19 Courtney Jimenez Davis CA Us 2543 18 610 1:05:59.21 1:07:40.90 1:41.69 10:39/M
20 Cherie Cha Davis CA 1685 19 686 1:08:41.67 1:09:41.27 0:59.60 11:05/M
21 Sara Rubin Elk Grove CA 2045 17 906 1:29:14.18 1:31:03.04 1:48.86 14:24/M
22 Maddi Lekander Elk Grove CA 1908 17 907 1:29:15.17 1:31:02.80 1:47.63 14:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Novotny Davis CA 2360 23 119 48:33.54 48:52.15 0:18.61 7:50/M
2 Alondra Gomez Sacramento CA 2454 23 168 51:02.93 52:58.11 1:55.18 8:14/M
3 Kari Zajac Auburn CA 2175 23 169 51:03.41 51:03.41 8:14/M
4 Amanda Nieh Davis CA 2355 20 191 51:45.72 52:05.21 0:19.49 8:21/M
5 Ashleigh Alley Sacramento CA 2198 21 235 53:18.88 53:18.88 8:36/M
6 Marissa Corona Davis CA 2689 21 237 53:22.82 54:23.20 1:00.38 8:36/M
7 Laurie Sellick Davis CA 2666 24 239 53:26.19 53:43.56 0:17.37 8:37/M
8 Kari Sly Fairfield CA 2668 21 251 53:44.34 55:03.03 1:18.69 8:40/M
9 Kelsey Witherow Fair Oaks CA 2158 21 255 53:56.30 54:19.17 0:22.87 8:42/M
10 Stephanie Olsen Sacramento CA 1988 23 276 54:32.23 54:55.42 0:23.19 8:48/M
11 Melissa Lucar Davis CA 2645 24 281 54:50.46 55:10.85 0:20.39 8:51/M
12 Megan Poole Sacramento CA 2008 24 288 55:08.34 55:53.96 0:45.62 8:54/M
13 Kathryn Dahlgren Ripon CA 1709 20 294 55:29.35 56:40.66 1:11.31 8:57/M
14 Georgina Coffey Benicia CA 1698 23 297 55:35.07 56:25.49 0:50.42 8:58/M
15 Alysia Guerin Elk Grove CA 1802 20 302 55:44.97 56:11.32 0:26.35 8:59/M
16 Goulboo Sayady Davis CA 2515 20 315 56:06.43 56:38.04 0:31.61 9:03/M
17 Meghan Mattingly Roseville CA 2338 24 317 56:10.41 56:50.60 0:40.19 9:04/M
18 Rosalind Hopper Davis CA 1847 24 319 56:11.42 56:30.33 0:18.91 9:04/M
19 Jane Khoury Ukiah CA Us 2544 21 325 56:22.12 56:53.99 0:31.87 9:05/M
20 Myrna Ramirez Acampo CA 2017 23 339 56:44.34 57:15.30 0:30.96 9:09/M
21 Jessica Valdez Woodland CA 2419 24 355 57:20.39 58:07.03 0:46.64 9:15/M
22 Heather Abbott Stockton CA 2676 23 362 57:35.38 58:13.30 0:37.92 9:17/M
23 Gieun Kim Fresno CA 2314 20 375 58:01.00 58:44.91 0:43.91 9:21/M
24 Nicole De La Mora Davis CA 1722 23 404 58:36.80 59:27.42 0:50.62 9:27/M
25 Minal Khan Davis CA 2313 23 415 58:51.50 59:12.42 0:20.92 9:30/M
26 Kelsey Brust Davis CA 1658 24 432 59:17.58 1:00:30.89 1:13.31 9:34/M
27 Meghan Wood Davis CA 2164 23 435 59:19.63 1:00:32.11 1:12.48 9:34/M
28 Alba Mejia Davis CA 2805 23 436 59:20.35 1:00:12.56 0:52.21 9:34/M
29 Carmen Gaddini Davis CA 2277 20 440 59:30.40 1:00:02.92 0:32.52 9:36/M
30 Mariela Hernandez Davis CA 2295 20 446 59:34.77 1:00:24.15 0:49.38 9:36/M
31 Rebecca Wyma Vacaville CA 2432 23 447 59:36.48 1:00:13.93 0:37.45 9:37/M
32 Catrina Terry Roseville CA 2409 21 451 59:47.91 1:00:27.49 0:39.58 9:39/M
33 Tempus Fugitt Sacramento CA 2274 24 474 1:00:15.29 1:01:07.19 0:51.90 9:43/M
34 Priya Rangan Vacaville CA 2020 20 489 1:00:44.89 1:01:49.81 1:04.92 9:48/M
35 Hayley Breed Davis CA 2218 22 500 1:01:03.12 1:02:01.00 0:57.88 9:51/M
36 Jessie Adams Davis CA 2191 23 501 1:01:04.95 1:02:02.90 0:57.95 9:51/M
37 Alejandra Hernandez Davis CA 2294 24 507 1:01:18.07 1:02:06.56 0:48.49 9:53/M
38 Bennett Hughes-Lock Davis CA 1854 24 512 1:01:26.80 1:02:18.18 0:51.38 9:55/M
39 Miriam Hershman Davis CA 1833 20 529 1:02:04.84 1:02:30.17 0:25.33 10:01/M
40 Kelsey Cary Fairfield CA 1681 23 531 1:02:06.90 1:03:02.48 0:55.58 10:01/M
41 Alexandra Mikhailova Palo Alto CA 446 20 536 1:02:16.36 1:03:18.95 1:02.59 10:03/M
42 Angelica Cardiel Davis CA 1676 22 541 1:02:28.74 1:03:28.23 0:59.49 10:05/M
43 Julia Kabacka Sacramento CA 2309 24 549 1:02:53.68 1:02:53.68 10:09/M
44 Alix Branson Fairfield CA 1651 20 556 1:03:04.67 1:04:35.25 1:30.58 10:10/M
45 Ana Cortez Davis CA 1702 21 557 1:03:07.80 1:03:28.00 0:20.20 10:11/M
46 Carolyn Sutter Davis CA 2405 24 560 1:03:18.76 1:04:15.11 0:56.35 10:13/M
47 Katie McKalip Davis CA 2465 21 566 1:03:29.37 1:04:23.05 0:53.68 10:14/M
48 Nasim Tourkaman Davis CA 2119 23 567 1:03:40.43 1:04:43.88 1:03.45 10:16/M
49 Jessie Duong San Jose CA 2256 24 581 1:04:26.65 1:06:16.29 1:49.64 10:24/M
50 Nicole Garcia El Dorado Hills CA 1772 24 599 1:05:20.84 1:06:44.24 1:23.40 10:32/M
51 Kaitlin Desantis Davis CA Us 2531 21 609 1:05:58.05 1:07:39.47 1:41.42 10:38/M
52 Sidney Asercion Davis CA 2442 23 619 1:06:24.11 1:07:28.04 1:03.93 10:43/M
53 Natalie Dykes Davis CA 2257 21 628 1:06:47.50 1:08:06.37 1:18.87 10:46/M
54 Cortney Rebholtz Davis CA 2023 20 634 1:07:02.52 1:08:02.13 0:59.61 10:49/M
55 Taylor McCrary Roseville CA 1941 23 663 1:08:01.00 1:08:42.83 0:41.83 10:58/M
56 Meredith Smith Davis CA 2081 22 674 1:08:20.24 1:09:21.37 1:01.13 11:01/M
57 Samantha Pearson Davis CA 2466 24 676 1:08:22.51 1:10:18.94 1:56.43 11:02/M
58 Erika Maldonado Sacramento CA 2463 24 680 1:08:27.94 1:10:24.36 1:56.42 11:02/M
59 Victoria Rodriguez Sacramento CA 2041 24 688 1:08:43.02 1:10:15.31 1:32.29 11:05/M
60 Camille Kirk Davis CA 1888 21 693 1:08:54.03 1:10:52.94 1:58.91 11:07/M
61 Jaimie Frances Gibson Davis CA 1778 23 704 1:09:10.80 1:09:45.68 0:34.88 11:09/M
62 Stephanie Sjoberg Davis CA 2077 24 732 1:10:18.37 1:11:25.95 1:07.58 11:20/M
63 Jasmine Lee Sunnyvale CA 2502 24 741 1:10:49.52 1:11:25.94 0:36.42 11:25/M
64 Cassie Keyse Carmichael CA US 1883 24 755 1:11:39.74 1:12:56.19 1:16.45 11:33/M
65 Alondra Vega Davis CA Us 2573 22 767 1:12:38.89 1:13:49.39 1:10.50 11:43/M
66 Kate Brown Sacramento CA 2221 24 780 1:13:33.42 1:14:37.70 1:04.28 11:52/M
67 China Swanson Davis CA Us 2572 23 782 1:13:35.79 1:15:39.97 2:04.18 11:52/M
68 Becky Gilchrist Davis CA 2285 20 784 1:13:37.42 1:14:09.95 0:32.53 11:52/M
69 Jessica Xavier Rohnert Park CA 2168 21 834 1:17:49.04 1:18:08.39 0:19.35 12:33/M
70 Laura Sandoval Vacaville CA 2057 24 835 1:17:52.04 1:19:16.21 1:24.17 12:34/M
71 Janet Hsiao Berkeley CA 1850 22 837 1:18:00.98 1:19:06.45 1:05.47 12:35/M
72 Kaitlyn Philipps Walnut Creek CA 2004 21 840 1:18:24.04 1:20:01.69 1:37.65 12:39/M
73 Marissa Allen Davis CA 2197 21 841 1:18:24.25 1:20:01.68 1:37.43 12:39/M
74 Kendra Roberts Foresthill CA 2039 24 880 1:23:53.33 1:25:22.96 1:29.63 13:32/M
75 Amy Ellingson Sacramento CA 2659 22 897 1:26:15.21 1:27:47.11 1:31.90 13:55/M
76 Kashvi Amin Yuba City CA 2199 23 899 1:27:31.26 1:29:36.10 2:04.84 14:07/M
77 Larisa Capodieci Orangevale CA 1675 24 911 1:29:47.25 1:31:41.29 1:54.04 14:29/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erica Bublitz Sacramento CA 2222 26 9 36:52.52 36:55.58 0:03.06 5:57/M
2 Robin Pomeroy Folsom CA Us 2558 27 26 41:04.38 41:12.49 0:08.11 6:37/M
3 Rachel Van Scoy Jackson CA 2134 26 112 48:07.10 48:22.11 0:15.01 7:46/M
4 Magy Hoyer Davis CA 1849 25 117 48:26.92 48:43.03 0:16.11 7:49/M
5 Caitlin Wells Davis CA 2150 29 161 50:48.05 51:17.52 0:29.47 8:12/M
6 Ivania Enriquez Sacramento CA 2451 26 164 50:51.29 52:46.91 1:55.62 8:12/M
7 Alicia Reinhart Davis CA Us 2562 25 165 50:58.91 51:29.40 0:30.49 8:13/M
8 Amy Grimm Davis CA 2288 26 198 51:53.20 53:04.63 1:11.43 8:22/M
9 Megan Neves Sacramento CA 2506 29 209 52:22.34 53:18.33 0:55.99 8:27/M
10 Alexandra Greenwald Davis CA 1797 27 222 52:46.78 53:21.67 0:34.89 8:31/M
11 Brandi Rhoads Sacramento CA 2030 28 234 53:15.58 53:44.23 0:28.65 8:35/M
12 Ana Arias Davis CA 1614 25 262 54:06.94 56:03.59 1:56.65 8:44/M
13 Heather Steuer Roseville CA 2096 25 274 54:27.28 55:29.25 1:01.97 8:47/M
14 Erin McMackin Folsom CA 1944 25 304 55:46.56 56:31.85 0:45.29 9:00/M
15 Holly Haffey Tualatin OR 259 26 305 55:46.61 56:27.65 0:41.04 9:00/M
16 Melissa Corbett Elk Grove CA 2601 28 312 56:02.17 56:42.67 0:40.50 9:02/M
17 Sarah Morgan Davis CA 1967 26 313 56:02.20 56:53.48 0:51.28 9:02/M
18 Erin Susick Davis CA 2104 25 316 56:09.59 56:28.49 0:18.90 9:03/M
19 Heather Jones Elk Grove CA 2499 26 320 56:14.09 57:03.91 0:49.82 9:04/M
20 Anna Jensen Davis CA 2304 26 340 56:45.27 57:47.62 1:02.35 9:09/M
21 Lisa Mahaffy Sacramento CA 2329 25 341 56:46.26 57:33.83 0:47.57 9:09/M
22 Michelle Schwarze Davis CA 2892 27 343 56:59.61 58:10.08 1:10.47 9:11/M
23 Christine Cahill Davis CA 2225 25 345 57:03.85 58:12.66 1:08.81 9:12/M
24 Caitlin Wilson Woodland CA 2519 29 378 58:06.56 58:23.24 0:16.68 9:22/M
25 Marissa Gonzales Davis CA 2455 25 393 58:24.44 58:43.31 0:18.87 9:25/M
26 Jackie Burris Chico CA 2684 26 396 58:31.17 59:11.26 0:40.09 9:26/M
27 Katheryn Kolesar Davis CA 1892 28 405 58:37.31 59:26.92 0:49.61 9:27/M
28 Mai Dao Sacramento CA 1714 28 406 58:39.39 1:00:20.49 1:41.10 9:28/M
29 Danielle Vessie Reno NV 2137 26 407 58:40.18 1:00:28.03 1:47.85 9:28/M
30 Nellie Rardin Petaluma CA 2021 26 411 58:45.67 59:29.04 0:43.37 9:29/M
31 Laura Liddicoet Woodland CA 1912 29 417 58:53.04 59:51.15 0:58.11 9:30/M
32 Jenna Montero Woodland CA Us 2553 28 422 58:58.98 59:33.93 0:34.95 9:31/M
33 Lauren Dellwo Auburn CA 2249 25 456 59:52.48 1:01:06.08 1:13.60 9:39/M
34 Annmarie Baines El Cerrito CA 1619 29 461 1:00:02.35 1:00:47.25 0:44.90 9:41/M
35 Carrie Wyatt San Jose CA 2431 27 465 1:00:07.78 1:00:58.64 0:50.86 9:42/M
36 Kayla Johnson Walnut Creek CA 2308 28 469 1:00:11.00 1:01:32.93 1:21.93 9:42/M
37 Kennedy Coker Sacramento CA 1699 25 475 1:00:16.00 1:01:07.19 0:51.19 9:43/M
38 Lindsay Longman Lincoln CA 2325 25 476 1:00:16.30 1:01:10.65 0:54.35 9:43/M
39 Patty Sanchez Davis CA 2053 25 478 1:00:20.13 1:01:23.32 1:03.19 9:44/M
40 Abigail Shockley Davis CA 2074 28 485 1:00:32.57 1:03:13.42 2:40.85 9:46/M
41 Meg White Sacramento CA 2896 25 487 1:00:33.82 1:02:27.17 1:53.35 9:46/M
42 Nichole Farley Sacramento CA 2264 27 492 1:00:53.58 1:02:07.17 1:13.59 9:49/M
43 Erika Batten Petaluma CA 1630 27 498 1:01:02.53 1:01:58.89 0:56.36 9:51/M
44 Ling Wong Davis CA US 2160 28 502 1:01:09.58 1:02:22.88 1:13.30 9:52/M
45 Chelsea Fahr Davis CA 1747 25 508 1:01:18.16 1:02:01.67 0:43.51 9:53/M
46 Allie Rubin Sacramento CA 2379 25 520 1:01:40.44 1:02:53.68 1:13.24 9:57/M
47 Alicia Sanchez Modesto CA 2382 29 534 1:02:12.52 1:03:03.09 0:50.57 10:02/M
48 Sarah Reijnen Nevada City CA 2372 29 544 1:02:39.08 1:04:16.92 1:37.84 10:06/M
49 Julie Calderon Fair Oaks CA 1670 26 547 1:02:46.54 1:03:52.42 1:05.88 10:07/M
50 Stefanie Gallegly Davis CA 2280 29 554 1:03:02.74 1:03:47.63 0:44.89 10:10/M
51 Colleen Angeleri Napa CA 1612 29 564 1:03:25.47 1:04:29.07 1:03.60 10:14/M
52 Darci Lake Napa CA 1901 29 565 1:03:25.88 1:04:29.27 1:03.39 10:14/M
53 Leslie Carbahal Winters CA Us 2524 29 571 1:03:55.87 1:04:26.35 0:30.48 10:19/M
54 Sarah Barnes Davis CA 2444 27 586 1:04:38.91 1:05:43.18 1:04.27 10:25/M
55 Chelsea Atkinson Auburn CA 2205 26 600 1:05:21.63 1:06:35.26 1:13.63 10:32/M
56 Annette Lin Palo Alto CA 1914 28 607 1:05:52.57 1:07:04.63 1:12.06 10:37/M
57 Shering Torres Davis CA 2118 26 616 1:06:15.92 1:08:12.56 1:56.64 10:41/M
58 Ashley Madden Sacramento CA 2327 29 617 1:06:20.53 1:07:57.19 1:36.66 10:42/M
59 Tiffany Wright Davis CA 2430 29 623 1:06:40.96 1:07:45.47 1:04.51 10:45/M
60 Claire Plumb Woodland CA 2468 27 627 1:06:46.80 1:07:49.90 1:03.10 10:46/M
61 Ashley Smith Lodi CA 2602 26 636 1:07:03.31 1:08:37.69 1:34.38 10:49/M
62 Shannon Reuser Placerville CA 2027 25 637 1:07:05.72 1:08:37.56 1:31.84 10:49/M
63 Andrea Banks Sacramento CA 1621 25 638 1:07:06.10 1:08:37.35 1:31.25 10:49/M
64 Tamika Stringfellow Vacaville CA 2403 27 652 1:07:42.55 1:09:11.69 1:29.14 10:55/M
65 Joellen Adcock-Devera Vacaville CA 2192 27 653 1:07:43.42 1:09:12.57 1:29.15 10:55/M
66 Ruth Abolofia Davis CA 1603 29 657 1:07:50.33 1:09:53.52 2:03.19 10:56/M
67 Andrea Aguilar Sacramento CA 1604 27 669 1:08:13.77 1:09:58.69 1:44.92 11:00/M
68 Laura Ray Sacramento CA 2471 25 670 1:08:14.60 1:10:11.45 1:56.85 11:00/M
69 Leonela Lepe Sacramento CA 2322 28 672 1:08:17.00 1:09:13.80 0:56.80 11:01/M
70 Janet Ramos Sacramento CA 2370 28 673 1:08:17.59 1:09:15.80 0:58.21 11:01/M
71 Kristi Clark Vacaville CA 2428 29 681 1:08:28.47 1:09:56.66 1:28.19 11:03/M
72 Stephanie Knigge Sacramento CA 2501 27 694 1:08:54.25 1:10:39.10 1:44.85 11:07/M
73 Courtney Tyler Sacramento CA 2123 27 712 1:09:19.25 1:10:52.35 1:33.10 11:11/M
74 Lindsey Hickman Vacaville CA Us 2538 29 716 1:09:26.06 1:10:56.03 1:29.97 11:12/M
75 Myfanwy Johnston Davis CA 1868 27 717 1:09:37.33 1:11:14.15 1:36.82 11:14/M
76 Raechel Soicher Sacramento CA 2597 28 728 1:09:59.48 1:10:56.89 0:57.41 11:17/M
77 Cin Su Sacramento CA 2100 29 754 1:11:38.17 1:13:20.59 1:42.42 11:33/M
78 Jacqueline Barkoski Davis CA 2209 27 756 1:11:45.83 1:12:56.95 1:11.12 11:34/M
79 Jessica Healy Davis CA 1825 27 757 1:11:47.08 1:12:57.40 1:10.32 11:35/M
80 Julia Gahagan Sacramento CA 2278 29 764 1:12:21.98 1:13:20.87 0:58.89 11:40/M
81 Joy Lor Stockton CA 1917 28 807 1:15:36.75 1:17:29.95 1:53.20 12:12/M
82 Christie Mace Antelope CA 2801 29 829 1:17:38.75 1:19:10.16 1:31.41 12:31/M
83 Kristina Sandoval Esparto CA 2056 29 836 1:17:53.20 1:19:16.20 1:23.00 12:34/M
84 Aimee Hannah Elk Grove CA 1815 29 839 1:18:09.57 1:19:57.60 1:48.03 12:36/M
85 Jenna Borges Suisun City CA 64 25 847 1:18:59.28 1:19:19.14 0:19.86 12:44/M
86 Randi Famula Davis CA 1749 25 851 1:19:13.05 1:21:19.31 2:06.26 12:47/M
87 Corinne Elsea Woodland CA 1743 26 861 1:20:43.74 1:21:46.59 1:02.85 13:01/M
88 Ferry Eden Lopez Sacramento CA 1916 28 873 1:22:05.06 1:23:52.68 1:47.62 13:14/M
89 Miranda Viechec-Lingbaoan Antioch CA 2422 29 931 1:37:59.99 1:39:45.45 1:45.46 15:48/M
90 Sadie Ellingson Sacramento CA 2660 26 949 1:43:31.53 1:45:04.40 1:32.87 16:42/M
91 Jamie Reyes Salida CA 2873 27 955 1:49:18.11 1:51:12.46 1:54.35 17:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Joller Folsom CA 1870 30 24 40:33.39 40:36.07 0:02.68 6:32/M
2 Soames Boyle Davis CA 2599 32 45 42:40.51 42:47.64 0:07.13 6:53/M
3 Sophia Elston West Sacramento CA 1745 33 83 46:20.55 46:33.15 0:12.60 7:28/M
4 Susan Harper Lincoln CA 1820 32 101 47:23.63 47:35.29 0:11.66 7:39/M
5 Becky Smith Elk Grove CA Us 2566 33 124 48:51.21 50:04.40 1:13.19 7:53/M
6 Melissa Neff Davis CA 2352 30 126 48:56.17 49:26.65 0:30.48 7:54/M
7 Mary Ann Ancheta Vallejo CA 2200 33 154 50:25.82 51:01.62 0:35.80 8:08/M
8 Aimie Campbell Rocklin CA 2229 32 163 50:48.61 51:10.80 0:22.19 8:12/M
9 Miriam Raufman Napa CA 2590 30 166 51:01.20 51:31.80 0:30.60 8:14/M
10 Sita Saechao Sacramento CA 2050 31 178 51:19.64 51:38.50 0:18.86 8:17/M
11 Deborah Yang Sacramento CA 2433 31 210 52:23.47 52:59.66 0:36.19 8:27/M
12 Emily Turney Sacramento CA 2416 32 229 53:03.33 53:41.41 0:38.08 8:33/M
13 Mayra Gomez Long Beach CA 1788 31 248 53:43.35 55:41.25 1:57.90 8:40/M
14 Pha Lo Sacramento CA 2183 31 309 55:58.31 56:50.61 0:52.30 9:02/M
15 Laura Flowers Sacramento CA 1757 30 336 56:38.09 57:28.31 0:50.22 9:08/M
16 Lea Holycross Woodland CA 1844 33 361 57:33.40 58:09.27 0:35.87 9:17/M
17 Christine Alves Sacramento CA 1610 31 363 57:35.82 58:18.31 0:42.49 9:17/M
18 Jessica Mitchell Sacramento CA 1959 30 372 57:54.70 58:36.17 0:41.47 9:20/M
19 Dave Hurrell San Mateo CA 3145 33 386 58:17.16 58:17.16 9:24/M
20 Candia Kenific San Francisco CA 1881 30 390 58:20.85 58:20.85 9:25/M
21 Jody Galvin Oakville CA 2792 33 426 59:07.70 1:00:04.92 0:57.22 9:32/M
22 Tracy Hirai San Francisco CA 1839 33 433 59:17.76 59:58.24 0:40.48 9:34/M
23 Michelle Harris Napa CA 2496 30 445 59:32.84 59:32.84 9:36/M
24 Elizabeth Crossley Davis CA 2647 30 473 1:00:12.94 1:00:54.53 0:41.59 9:43/M
25 Tracy Nishida Davis CA 2182 33 499 1:01:03.07 1:01:36.68 0:33.61 9:51/M
26 Haley Dequine Davis CA 2250 34 515 1:01:29.33 1:02:18.18 0:48.85 9:55/M
27 Josefina Gobbi Sacramento CA 1784 32 526 1:02:01.55 1:02:37.98 0:36.43 10:00/M
28 Maria Vicondoa Davis CA 2138 33 532 1:02:07.57 1:03:04.50 0:56.93 10:01/M
29 Jennifer Halse Larkspur CA 1811 31 552 1:02:57.92 1:07:01.18 4:03.26 10:09/M
30 Kari Mueller Dixon CA 2349 33 568 1:03:41.45 1:04:55.84 1:14.39 10:16/M
31 Kilee Lane West Sacramento CA 2317 34 574 1:04:05.56 1:05:18.66 1:13.10 10:20/M
32 Lisa Au Sacramento CA 1617 34 588 1:04:43.67 1:05:52.28 1:08.61 10:26/M
33 Sarah Krum Fair Oaks CA 1894 32 589 1:04:44.69 1:05:52.27 1:07.58 10:26/M
34 Bethany Cogbill Jackson CA 2943 32 591 1:04:45.45 1:05:01.38 0:15.93 10:27/M
35 Lauren Bowers Sacramento CA 1649 33 602 1:05:33.02 1:06:10.89 0:37.87 10:34/M
36 Anika Hoff Citrus Heights CA 1840 34 632 1:06:53.35 1:08:50.29 1:56.94 10:47/M
37 Joyce Rodriguez Woodland CA Us 2563 34 644 1:07:21.70 1:08:40.81 1:19.11 10:52/M
38 Kimberly Tornincasa Woodland CA 2414 33 645 1:07:22.21 1:08:39.87 1:17.66 10:52/M
39 Michelle Rich Davis CA 2031 31 646 1:07:22.44 1:08:12.89 0:50.45 10:52/M
40 Jessica Purcell Woodland CA 2014 32 648 1:07:36.68 1:08:09.87 0:33.19 10:54/M
41 Michele David Sacramento CA 1715 31 682 1:08:28.54 1:09:40.89 1:12.35 11:03/M
42 Morgan Brantner Reno NV 1652 34 683 1:08:28.77 1:10:17.94 1:49.17 11:03/M
43 Susie Duenas Sacramento CA 1735 31 698 1:09:01.32 1:10:17.26 1:15.94 11:08/M
44 Christa Hurrell San Mateo CA 3144 33 699 1:09:01.89 1:09:54.99 0:53.10 11:08/M
45 Lupe Sanchez Davis CA 2052 30 707 1:09:15.30 1:10:18.95 1:03.65 11:10/M
46 Emily Sousa Davis CA 2084 30 730 1:10:16.05 1:11:15.56 0:59.51 11:20/M
47 Natalie Ghilain Sacramento CA 1777 30 731 1:10:16.23 1:11:15.44 0:59.21 11:20/M
48 Andrea Rayray Sacramento CA Us 2561 33 733 1:10:18.49 1:11:24.33 1:05.84 11:20/M
49 Michael-Anne Sowick Davis CA 2087 30 734 1:10:22.30 1:11:29.65 1:07.35 11:21/M
50 Angela Ramos Dixon CA 2018 34 737 1:10:33.61 1:11:44.44 1:10.83 11:23/M
51 Paige Brokaw Sacramento CA 2220 32 743 1:11:08.49 1:12:44.17 1:35.68 11:28/M
52 Nicole Wood Woodland CA 2188 32 744 1:11:14.95 1:12:08.49 0:53.54 11:29/M
53 Natalie Johnson Davis CA 2189 33 745 1:11:18.35 1:12:10.64 0:52.29 11:30/M
54 Laura Hansen Sonoma CA 2291 34 759 1:11:50.86 1:13:02.51 1:11.65 11:35/M
55 Jennifer Keith Roseville CA 322 32 762 1:12:11.04 1:13:17.94 1:06.90 11:39/M
56 Amanda Hutchinson Sacramentoc CA 1859 31 768 1:12:39.99 1:13:53.50 1:13.51 11:43/M
57 Elizabeth Henson Sacramento CA 1830 34 769 1:12:44.48 1:14:16.66 1:32.18 11:44/M
58 Jennifer Rosillo Woodland CA 2043 32 778 1:13:28.48 1:15:32.91 2:04.43 11:51/M
59 Angie Heitzeberg Davis CA 2577 34 779 1:13:28.82 1:15:33.00 2:04.18 11:51/M
60 Shannon Davis Davis CA 2642 30 781 1:13:35.55 1:15:40.17 2:04.62 11:52/M
61 Sara Henry Sacramento CA 1829 32 796 1:14:35.85 1:16:02.99 1:27.14 12:02/M
62 Marjorie Metcalf West Sacramento CA 1952 30 802 1:15:12.04 1:16:48.39 1:36.35 12:08/M
63 Annie Stoddard Folsom CA 2097 31 810 1:16:14.57 1:18:03.06 1:48.49 12:18/M
64 Rachel May Vacaville CA 1934 32 832 1:17:41.43 1:19:18.25 1:36.82 12:32/M
65 Nicole Hipskind Roseville CA 2298 31 849 1:19:10.63 1:21:00.91 1:50.28 12:46/M
66 Jessi Scofield Davis CA 2390 32 860 1:20:35.54 1:22:35.96 2:00.42 13:00/M
67 Nicole Perry Lincoln CA 2001 33 865 1:21:44.52 1:22:24.47 0:39.95 13:11/M
68 Kelly Bolton Davis CA 2213 34 877 1:23:25.45 1:24:13.05 0:47.60 13:27/M
69 Lauren McDonald Davis CA 2339 31 901 1:28:13.87 1:28:49.23 0:35.36 14:14/M
70 Brooke Davis Sacramento CA 1716 30 914 1:29:48.82 1:31:42.92 1:54.10 14:29/M
71 Lesha Lynch Sacramento CA 1923 30 915 1:30:45.19 1:32:04.09 1:18.90 14:38/M
72 Bridget Pineda 2893 33 928 1:35:18.91 1:36:56.41 1:37.50 15:22/M
73 Carrie Blankenship Sacramento CA 1640 32 930 1:36:22.81 1:38:15.98 1:53.17 15:33/M
74 Sybil Hansen Davis CA 1818 33 933 1:38:15.02 1:40:01.20 1:46.18 15:51/M
75 Jamie Parker Davis CA Us 2556 32 945 1:41:26.12 1:42:50.99 1:24.87 16:22/M
76 Eleanore Rodriquez Suisun City CA 2882 31 953 1:47:42.59 1:49:24.55 1:41.96 17:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Liz Struve Winters CA Us 2571 36 89 46:41.58 46:54.20 0:12.62 7:32/M
2 Holly Malone Vacaville CA 2330 38 125 48:54.96 49:09.13 0:14.17 7:53/M
3 Stephanie Sikich Rocklin CA 2398 37 162 50:48.53 51:10.96 0:22.43 8:12/M
4 Theresa Lewis Gold River CA 1911 37 170 51:06.22 51:16.40 0:10.18 8:15/M
5 Monica Molthen Ripon CA 1960 38 225 52:52.63 53:25.84 0:33.21 8:32/M
6 Heather McMahon Davis CA 2340 39 231 53:07.24 53:40.30 0:33.06 8:34/M
7 Leslie Sanchez Colusa CA 2384 35 233 53:15.09 53:46.16 0:31.07 8:35/M
8 Millicent Barajas Waters Davis CA 1622 39 240 53:26.42 54:12.05 0:45.63 8:37/M
9 Mariah Schmidt Fairfield CA 2062 35 242 53:27.84 53:42.85 0:15.01 8:37/M
10 Gisselle Holden Benicia CA 1841 38 269 54:20.01 55:06.95 0:46.94 8:46/M
11 Gillian Viers Nevada City CA 2423 37 272 54:25.64 55:03.82 0:38.18 8:47/M
12 Lisa Contaldo Benicia CA 2241 38 292 55:21.21 55:52.90 0:31.69 8:56/M
13 Amanda Fischer Davis CA 2266 36 293 55:25.38 56:38.24 1:12.86 8:56/M
14 Christina Reyes Sacramento CA 2028 37 300 55:44.35 56:35.43 0:51.08 8:59/M
15 Jennifer Osmondson Lincoln CA Us 2555 39 307 55:51.81 56:37.41 0:45.60 9:00/M
16 Nichole Johnson El Dorado Hills CA 2181 35 326 56:23.26 58:13.41 1:50.15 9:06/M
17 Adelie Barry Woodland CA 1624 38 350 57:13.78 57:54.16 0:40.38 9:14/M
18 Ling Rivers Davis CA 2037 39 351 57:16.50 58:16.61 1:00.11 9:14/M
19 Nellie Sperka Sacramento CA 2654 39 359 57:29.56 58:08.42 0:38.86 9:16/M
20 Robin Hulbert San Mateo CA 1855 36 364 57:37.23 58:57.18 1:19.95 9:18/M
21 Rachael Wong Elk Grove CA 2429 35 366 57:44.31 59:04.52 1:20.21 9:19/M
22 Michelle Valcarenghi Woodland CA 2129 37 388 58:20.28 58:56.17 0:35.89 9:25/M
23 Karen Moran Fairfield CA 1966 35 395 58:28.09 59:01.27 0:33.18 9:26/M
24 Dru Cullison Davis CA 2245 38 408 58:41.73 59:21.40 0:39.67 9:28/M
25 Becky Tessier Davis CA 2661 37 421 58:58.01 59:49.08 0:51.07 9:31/M
26 Allison Ganter Davis CA US 1769 39 434 59:18.34 1:00:24.67 1:06.33 9:34/M
27 Joy Denina American Canyon CA 2802 37 450 59:46.92 1:00:12.49 0:25.57 9:38/M
28 Jodi Mickens Dixon CA 2877 38 455 59:51.47 1:00:20.91 0:29.44 9:39/M
29 Cammie Portello Davis CA 2009 37 463 1:00:04.48 1:01:57.43 1:52.95 9:41/M
30 Veronica Castillo Davis CA 2449 36 510 1:01:25.65 1:02:39.03 1:13.38 9:54/M
31 Gina Nunes Davis CA 2361 38 519 1:01:37.81 1:02:59.66 1:21.85 9:56/M
32 Susan Duane Roseville CA 2255 37 539 1:02:23.29 1:02:32.89 0:09.60 10:04/M
33 Tracy Paglia Lodi CA 1994 38 561 1:03:22.75 1:04:32.42 1:09.67 10:13/M
34 Rebecca Hudson-Davies Lymington NH Gb 2542 36 570 1:03:55.54 1:05:59.57 2:04.03 10:19/M
35 Hang Cassens Elk Grove CA 2237 37 572 1:04:04.06 1:04:48.98 0:44.92 10:20/M
36 Donna Hattori Davis CA 1822 39 577 1:04:12.37 1:05:38.93 1:26.56 10:21/M
37 Mary Adelzadeh Davis CA 2193 37 587 1:04:42.22 1:05:23.68 0:41.46 10:26/M
38 Monica Alandete-Saez Davis CA 2195 36 604 1:05:49.33 1:07:31.25 1:41.92 10:37/M
39 Carolyn Fitzgerald Fairfield CA 1754 39 605 1:05:50.23 1:07:14.68 1:24.45 10:37/M
40 Sara Ruebelt Davis CA 2047 35 625 1:06:45.01 1:06:45.01 10:46/M
41 Stacey Detrick Roseville CA 2251 39 635 1:07:02.80 1:07:11.96 0:09.16 10:49/M
42 Karri Pina West Sacramento CA 2367 35 643 1:07:18.95 1:08:32.47 1:13.52 10:51/M
43 Kate Fruda Elk Grove CA 2273 39 667 1:08:05.72 1:09:22.14 1:16.42 10:59/M
44 Kim Gallagher Davis CA 1767 37 677 1:08:24.55 1:10:06.98 1:42.43 11:02/M
45 Micah Porter Roseville CA 2368 35 696 1:09:00.55 1:09:45.24 0:44.69 11:08/M
46 Camille Lasky Sacramento CA 2318 39 718 1:09:37.73 1:10:51.53 1:13.80 11:14/M
47 Jill Holzgrafe San Jose CA 1845 39 739 1:10:44.59 1:12:18.80 1:34.21 11:25/M
48 Shannon Gunthner Folsom CA 1806 38 746 1:11:22.30 1:12:34.19 1:11.89 11:31/M
49 Nanci Garsha Roseville CA 2281 36 747 1:11:23.04 1:13:01.09 1:38.05 11:31/M
50 Jessica Nelson Folsom CA 2353 36 758 1:11:50.46 1:13:02.31 1:11.85 11:35/M
51 Lauren Kahn Davis CA 1874 39 775 1:13:01.43 1:14:35.95 1:34.52 11:47/M
52 Anitra Blanco Woodland CA 2484 35 785 1:13:43.82 1:15:23.49 1:39.67 11:53/M
53 Ophelia Coronel Sacramento CA 2592 35 786 1:13:55.22 1:15:19.19 1:23.97 11:55/M
54 Ingrid Norgaard Carmichael CA 2359 39 793 1:14:22.53 1:14:49.89 0:27.36 12:00/M
55 Mitsuko Leonard Davis CA 2461 36 813 1:16:17.77 1:17:39.11 1:21.34 12:18/M
56 Caren Weintraub Davis CA 2481 39 817 1:16:19.89 1:17:40.10 1:20.21 12:19/M
57 Jennie Niles Davis CA 1982 35 830 1:17:40.26 1:19:04.69 1:24.43 12:32/M
58 Kirsten Hill Sacramento CA 1836 36 833 1:17:41.77 1:19:06.23 1:24.46 12:32/M
59 Julia Beavers Dinuba CA 1633 36 858 1:20:31.34 1:21:40.20 1:08.86 12:59/M
60 Jennifer Hurst Carmichael CA 1858 35 862 1:21:21.11 1:22:30.46 1:09.35 13:07/M
61 Jessica Patrick Lincoln CA 1998 36 863 1:21:41.67 1:22:23.47 0:41.80 13:10/M
62 Katy Rappa Lincoln CA 2371 35 864 1:21:42.68 1:22:24.04 0:41.36 13:11/M
63 Lisa Noonan Lincoln CA 2357 37 867 1:21:44.83 1:22:25.21 0:40.38 13:11/M
64 Rachel Turner Lincoln CA 2122 35 868 1:21:45.32 1:22:25.28 0:39.96 13:11/M
65 Melissa Cummins Yreka CA 2246 36 876 1:23:15.18 1:24:51.33 1:36.15 13:26/M
66 Irma Nevarez West Sacramento CA 1977 35 881 1:24:00.16 1:25:03.54 1:03.38 13:33/M
67 Tonya Van Gerpen Sacramento CA 2132 39 883 1:24:16.59 1:26:13.90 1:57.31 13:35/M
68 Tifani Nevin Citrus Heights CA 1978 39 884 1:24:17.00 1:26:13.89 1:56.89 13:36/M
69 Johnna Yacoub Rancho Murieta CA 2169 39 886 1:24:26.83 1:25:11.13 0:44.30 13:37/M
70 Rachel Peterson Yuba City CA 2003 39 890 1:25:35.44 1:27:12.40 1:36.96 13:48/M
71 Gayle Floresca Elk Grove CA 1756 39 903 1:28:21.51 1:29:55.97 1:34.46 14:15/M
72 Paula Wong Sacramento CA 2161 38 912 1:29:48.43 1:31:43.31 1:54.88 14:29/M
73 Emily Henderson Elk Grove CA 1828 39 917 1:30:59.15 1:32:46.01 1:46.86 14:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Raitter Reno NV 2016 40 7 36:09.13 36:11.21 0:02.08 5:50/M
2 Jennifer Jackson West Sacramento CA 2655 42 15 38:56.06 38:57.45 0:01.39 6:17/M
3 Nancy Rashid Davis CA 2470 40 38 42:10.75 42:11.55 0:00.80 6:48/M
4 Tiffany Meyer Davis CA 1953 43 53 43:45.91 43:53.33 0:07.42 7:03/M
5 Diane Chandler Yuba City CA 1687 40 104 47:34.02 47:50.67 0:16.65 7:40/M
6 Sharon Bonagura Sacramento CA 62 41 116 48:24.96 48:40.15 0:15.19 7:48/M
7 Paula Turk Woodland CA 2121 41 131 49:09.89 49:16.97 0:07.08 7:56/M
8 Christina Dicker Davis CA 2187 43 143 49:40.17 50:04.34 0:24.17 8:01/M
9 Channa Roe Davis CA 2513 41 146 49:43.19 49:50.41 0:07.22 8:01/M
10 Beth Seevers Elk Grove CA 2066 42 186 51:32.99 52:01.66 0:28.67 8:19/M
11 Karin Springer Sacramento CA 2091 42 187 51:33.38 52:03.84 0:30.46 8:19/M
12 Sarah Morris Manteca CA 1968 44 194 51:46.53 52:07.40 0:20.87 8:21/M
13 Jane Baur Ripon CA 1631 43 250 53:44.14 54:19.17 0:35.03 8:40/M
14 Amanda Boschken Los Altos Hills CA 1647 43 271 54:25.05 54:25.05 8:47/M
15 Friederike Volk-Wilhelmi Roseville CA 2141 43 306 55:46.93 56:38.84 0:51.91 9:00/M
16 Nila Patel Davis CA 529 44 310 55:59.78 56:38.16 0:38.38 9:02/M
17 Meg Arnold Davis CA 2203 43 324 56:22.11 57:05.15 0:43.04 9:05/M
18 Philine Gaffron Davis CA 2453 42 327 56:24.72 57:16.92 0:52.20 9:06/M
19 Lynn Holzman San Mateo CA 2458 40 331 56:30.34 56:53.16 0:22.82 9:07/M
20 Janet Dagwase Elk Grove CA 2878 40 349 57:11.94 57:24.06 0:12.12 9:13/M
21 Alessandra Frizzi Davis CA 2653 40 354 57:19.57 58:18.42 0:58.85 9:15/M
22 Yvette Sandoval Castro Valley CA 2058 41 369 57:46.74 58:53.68 1:06.94 9:19/M
23 Kimberly Goff Sacramento CA 2286 43 370 57:49.78 58:45.41 0:55.63 9:20/M
24 Suzy Brusca Carmichael CA 1657 44 389 58:20.34 58:53.89 0:33.55 9:25/M
25 Erin Kleeman Davis CA Us 2545 40 409 58:42.42 59:20.59 0:38.17 9:28/M
26 Amy Golden Oakland CA 2795 41 413 58:45.73 59:43.22 0:57.49 9:29/M
27 Emily Anderson Dixon CA 2482 42 414 58:51.11 59:47.05 0:55.94 9:30/M
28 Jennifer Carollo Sonoma CA 2233 40 429 59:13.35 1:00:06.63 0:53.28 9:33/M
29 Darcy Zloczewski Woodland CA 777 40 449 59:38.49 1:00:16.86 0:38.37 9:37/M
30 Amy Sigl Sacramento CA 2076 42 459 59:55.86 1:01:05.35 1:09.49 9:40/M
31 Zohar Tal Davis CA 2107 42 482 1:00:27.01 1:01:09.84 0:42.83 9:45/M
32 Alma Yamada Elk Grove CA 2170 44 493 1:00:56.52 1:01:31.17 0:34.65 9:50/M
33 Yao Zheng Davis CA 2440 43 506 1:01:15.86 1:02:05.18 0:49.32 9:53/M
34 Christy Bellin Woodland CA 2446 42 511 1:01:26.16 1:02:39.03 1:12.87 9:55/M
35 Nicole Starsinic Davis CA Us 2569 41 517 1:01:31.29 1:01:31.29 9:55/M
36 Forty Rosey Davis CA 2652 40 527 1:02:04.11 1:02:31.92 0:27.81 10:01/M
37 Remey Cordier Davis CA 2242 43 543 1:02:38.09 1:03:09.58 0:31.49 10:06/M
38 Helen Hadani Davis CA 2664 42 551 1:02:55.40 1:04:13.69 1:18.29 10:09/M
39 Tina Frushour Elk Grove CA 1766 43 558 1:03:10.00 1:04:02.50 0:52.50 10:11/M
40 Milli Guerin Elk Grove CA 1803 41 559 1:03:11.80 1:03:38.23 0:26.43 10:11/M
41 Hillary Low Lincoln CA 1918 40 578 1:04:17.03 1:05:34.93 1:17.90 10:22/M
42 Manisha Patel Davis CA 2682 44 583 1:04:31.74 1:05:10.08 0:38.34 10:24/M
43 Jennifer Hampson Healdsburg CA 263 42 596 1:05:04.14 1:06:25.49 1:21.35 10:30/M
44 Linda Gonzalez Davis CA 2949 41 601 1:05:25.95 1:06:48.12 1:22.17 10:33/M
45 Shannon Hill Sacramento CA 1838 42 631 1:06:50.29 1:08:07.33 1:17.04 10:47/M
46 Chris Bennett Fair Oaks CA 1635 43 661 1:08:00.09 1:09:26.01 1:25.92 10:58/M
47 Colleen Garcia Elk Grove CA 1771 44 664 1:08:02.17 1:09:27.05 1:24.88 10:58/M
48 Elizabeth Montgomery Davis CA 1961 41 679 1:08:25.79 1:09:32.33 1:06.54 11:02/M
49 Heather Lewis Charp Albany CA 2503 41 692 1:08:51.84 1:10:20.21 1:28.37 11:06/M
50 Katie Hood West Point CA 1846 44 700 1:09:02.18 1:09:54.62 0:52.44 11:08/M
51 Angela Spease Elk Grove CA 2088 43 702 1:09:07.58 1:10:39.87 1:32.29 11:09/M
52 Deborah Diercks Roseville CA 1726 44 703 1:09:08.71 1:10:32.81 1:24.10 11:09/M
53 Katren Tyler Roseville CA 1856 44 705 1:09:10.86 1:10:35.80 1:24.94 11:09/M
54 Lisa Mills Davis CA 1957 40 706 1:09:10.91 1:10:36.00 1:25.09 11:09/M
55 Rebecca Gordon Elk Grove CA 1789 41 713 1:09:19.79 1:10:45.64 1:25.85 11:11/M
56 Jen Dunham Elk Grove CA 1736 42 719 1:09:38.58 1:10:51.69 1:13.11 11:14/M
57 Heidi Cain El Granada CA 1669 44 735 1:10:22.38 1:11:17.99 0:55.61 11:21/M
58 Donna McNeel Sacramento CA 1946 42 742 1:11:06.97 1:12:11.41 1:04.44 11:28/M
59 Karin Bills Yuba City CA 1638 42 763 1:12:15.65 1:14:48.07 2:32.42 11:39/M
60 Anna Jensen Fairfield CA 1864 43 774 1:12:56.30 1:14:09.62 1:13.32 11:46/M
61 Debi Seifert Sacramento CA 2068 43 787 1:14:01.82 1:15:18.99 1:17.17 11:56/M
62 Julie Spinks Davis CA 2090 43 790 1:14:15.21 1:15:24.81 1:09.60 11:59/M
63 Shari Hansen Sacramento CA US 1817 43 799 1:14:50.11 1:16:02.53 1:12.42 12:04/M
64 Rebecca Carson Woodland CA 2575 41 805 1:15:34.87 1:16:30.49 0:55.62 12:11/M
65 Tawnia Cartwright Yuba City CA 1680 44 806 1:15:34.99 1:18:07.16 2:32.17 12:11/M
66 Lisa Marquez Elk Grove CA 1930 44 815 1:16:19.44 1:18:04.81 1:45.37 12:19/M
67 Lisa Green Rocklin CA 1795 44 816 1:16:19.59 1:18:06.20 1:46.61 12:19/M
68 Lisa Carlock Davis CA 1678 41 831 1:17:41.29 1:19:04.68 1:23.39 12:32/M
69 Hope Medina Davis CA 1949 44 843 1:18:41.75 1:19:54.95 1:13.20 12:41/M
70 Shawnie Rodriguez Delhi CA 2375 43 855 1:20:18.84 1:21:46.17 1:27.33 12:57/M
71 Gina Newbold Davis CA 1979 40 857 1:20:24.83 1:21:50.46 1:25.63 12:58/M
72 Holly Anthony Antelope CA 1613 40 875 1:22:13.37 1:23:29.21 1:15.84 13:16/M
73 Sabrina Hill Sacramento CA Us 2540 43 879 1:23:33.91 1:25:36.50 2:02.59 13:29/M
74 Nancy Ehorn Willows CA 1739 40 904 1:28:54.00 1:29:15.88 0:21.88 14:20/M
75 Ching-Ju Liao Davis CA 388 42 916 1:30:56.13 1:30:56.13 14:40/M
76 Lisa Dolezal Sacramento CA 2253 43 923 1:33:55.70 1:35:55.67 1:59.97 15:09/M
77 Rachel Tenedora Dixon CA 2408 44 924 1:33:56.56 1:35:55.98 1:59.42 15:09/M
78 Patricia Denney Concord CA Us 2530 44 940 1:40:43.31 1:42:28.99 1:45.68 16:15/M
79 Shaari Bowman Woodland CA 1650 41 941 1:41:05.40 1:42:51.66 1:46.26 16:18/M
80 Jessica Linck Vacaville CA Us 2547 41 942 1:41:05.82 1:42:51.86 1:46.04 16:18/M
81 Darcie Houck Davis CA 2497 42 946 1:41:27.27 1:42:25.13 0:57.86 16:22/M
82 Teresa Bowden Guerneville CA 2582 41 950 1:45:29.73 1:47:29.25 1:59.52 17:01/M
83 Tanya Mullen Wheatland CA 2351 44 957 1:54:35.70 1:56:15.98 1:40.28 18:29/M
84 Christina Navone Napa CA 1973 41 960 2:04:52.67 2:06:10.53 1:17.86 20:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diane Batchelor Lafayette CA 1628 49 50 43:21.23 43:28.12 0:06.89 7:00/M
2 Bonnie Sherman Lincoln CA US 2072 48 81 46:02.89 46:15.85 0:12.96 7:25/M
3 Suzanne Villanueva Elk Grove CA 2679 45 189 51:42.81 52:10.40 0:27.59 8:20/M
4 Sandra Frank Saint Helena CA 2272 47 238 53:25.51 54:12.87 0:47.36 8:37/M
5 Sherri Pedersen Davis CA 2186 46 265 54:09.85 55:53.92 1:44.07 8:44/M
6 Anne Thompson Sacramento CA 2114 49 275 54:32.14 55:16.03 0:43.89 8:48/M
7 Marianne Temple Sacramento CA 2407 48 335 56:34.98 57:21.91 0:46.93 9:07/M
8 Jennifer Niles Folsom CA 1983 46 346 57:07.66 57:44.84 0:37.18 9:13/M
9 Gabriella Engelhard Davis CA 2259 45 365 57:37.29 58:09.67 0:32.38 9:18/M
10 Eva Nelson Elk Grove CA 1976 49 367 57:45.77 58:52.89 1:07.12 9:19/M
11 Kim Dills Sacramento CA 1729 46 379 58:06.71 58:57.64 0:50.93 9:22/M
12 Tami Dokter Elk Grove CA 1733 45 384 58:13.78 59:04.14 0:50.36 9:23/M
13 Brooke Herrgesell Davis CA 2296 47 457 59:54.77 1:01:33.85 1:39.08 9:40/M
14 Charla Kordana Davis CA Us 2546 45 480 1:00:23.67 1:01:31.82 1:08.15 9:44/M
15 Susan Storms Cameron Park CA 2098 48 518 1:01:35.31 1:01:56.24 0:20.93 9:56/M
16 Melody Steeples Davis CA 2478 49 535 1:02:15.83 1:03:58.40 1:42.57 10:02/M
17 Ellen Shields Davis CA 626 45 545 1:02:39.78 1:03:55.37 1:15.59 10:06/M
18 Genele Rhoads Vacaville CA 2658 48 563 1:03:23.81 1:04:44.49 1:20.68 10:13/M
19 Trina Cabrales El Dorado Hills CA 1668 46 598 1:05:20.61 1:06:43.18 1:22.57 10:32/M
20 Noelle Mays Auburn CA US 1936 45 612 1:06:00.35 1:08:30.45 2:30.10 10:39/M
21 Caryn Fisher Granite Bay CA 1753 47 613 1:06:08.16 1:06:38.48 0:30.32 10:40/M
22 Maryanne Ciaraglia Roseville CA Us 2525 49 614 1:06:08.57 1:06:38.26 0:29.69 10:40/M
23 Andrea Willey Sacramento CA 2427 47 647 1:07:24.68 1:08:18.23 0:53.55 10:52/M
24 Silvia Lane Davis CA 1904 47 654 1:07:45.87 1:09:11.94 1:26.07 10:56/M
25 Rhi Lekander Elk Grove CA 1909 45 656 1:07:48.70 1:09:13.93 1:25.23 10:56/M
26 Michelle Manning Sparks NV 1929 46 684 1:08:28.89 1:10:17.53 1:48.64 11:03/M
27 Donna Pelletier Sacramento CA 1999 46 685 1:08:41.24 1:10:14.10 1:32.86 11:05/M
28 Karen Wood Elk Grove CA 2163 48 689 1:08:45.23 1:10:18.16 1:32.93 11:05/M
29 Doris Gravette Davis CA 1793 49 709 1:09:17.44 1:10:48.48 1:31.04 11:10/M
30 Tracy Baker Vacaville CA 2583 45 710 1:09:17.56 1:10:47.99 1:30.43 11:10/M
31 Estela Delaney Woodland CA 2643 45 711 1:09:18.05 1:10:48.69 1:30.64 11:11/M
32 Linda Vargas Elk Grove CA 2135 48 721 1:09:39.40 1:10:52.35 1:12.95 11:14/M
33 Heidi Von Geldern Sacramento CA 2142 45 727 1:09:57.68 1:11:01.50 1:03.82 11:17/M
34 Leslye Viscarra Pine Grove CA US 2139 49 729 1:10:05.81 1:11:33.93 1:28.12 11:18/M
35 Martha Escobedo Sacramento CA 2260 49 736 1:10:24.20 1:11:28.83 1:04.63 11:21/M
36 Jeni Veale Davis CA 2480 47 750 1:11:35.34 1:13:03.44 1:28.10 11:33/M
37 Brenda L Scalzi Davis CA 2060 45 751 1:11:35.35 1:12:51.52 1:16.17 11:33/M
38 Kathy Ballerini Dixon CA 2208 45 808 1:16:06.85 1:17:42.95 1:36.10 12:16/M
39 Marcie Fay Sacramento CA 2588 47 809 1:16:11.71 1:18:01.69 1:49.98 12:17/M
40 Mindy Porter Davis CA 2578 45 819 1:16:23.87 1:17:18.85 0:54.98 12:19/M
41 Colleen Waggoner Davis CA 2889 49 820 1:16:36.25 1:17:09.17 0:32.92 12:21/M
42 Paula Shimnoski Elk Grove CA 2073 48 828 1:17:27.95 1:18:56.11 1:28.16 12:30/M
43 Mary Hayakawa Davis CA 1823 48 845 1:18:50.28 1:20:20.20 1:29.92 12:43/M
44 Janet Hopson Granite Bay CA 2301 49 848 1:19:08.44 1:20:59.12 1:50.68 12:46/M
45 Maria Valle Fairfield CA 2131 45 852 1:19:32.42 1:20:53.95 1:21.53 12:50/M
46 Tracy Alvarez Woodland CA 1609 48 853 1:19:46.79 1:21:03.40 1:16.61 12:52/M
47 Meg Tomczak Rosveille CA 2413 47 854 1:19:47.98 1:20:32.45 0:44.47 12:52/M
48 Carlene Guzman Elk Grove CA 1808 48 856 1:20:20.84 1:21:49.02 1:28.18 12:57/M
49 Sue Arp Rocklin CA 1616 48 885 1:24:25.19 1:25:12.16 0:46.97 13:37/M
50 Kate Hazarian Roseville CA 1824 46 891 1:25:45.07 1:27:08.66 1:23.59 13:50/M
51 Eiko Dym Sacramento CA 1737 47 900 1:27:59.86 1:33:04.33 5:04.47 14:11/M
52 Moira Young Sacramento CA 2438 46 909 1:29:20.67 1:31:07.09 1:46.42 14:25/M
53 Mb Craven Sacramento CA 1704 45 910 1:29:21.38 1:31:11.23 1:49.85 14:25/M
54 Tracy Rios Sacramento CA 2373 49 935 1:39:22.39 1:40:42.95 1:20.56 16:02/M
55 Cathy Ehorn Willows CA 1738 46 943 1:41:17.33 1:42:20.99 1:03.66 16:20/M
56 Binnie Singh Davis CA 2400 45 947 1:41:28.09 1:42:26.18 0:58.09 16:22/M
57 Jan Van Roekel Rocklin CA 2133 48 959 2:04:50.17 2:06:08.02 1:17.85 20:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nona Richardson Woodland CA 2473 52 123 48:50.94 49:14.31 0:23.37 7:53/M
2 Kimberly Tank Concord CA 2109 53 140 49:32.23 49:50.28 0:18.05 7:59/M
3 Djina Ariel Davis CA 2201 50 213 52:31.25 52:50.41 0:19.16 8:28/M
4 Hattie Souza Woodland CA 2085 50 278 54:37.77 55:16.64 0:38.87 8:49/M
5 Julie Snider Carmichael CA 2476 54 286 55:05.88 55:31.41 0:25.53 8:53/M
6 Carole Jones Wilton CA 1871 53 322 56:16.97 57:07.53 0:50.56 9:05/M
7 Julie Hershberger Woodland CA 1832 54 338 56:44.24 57:24.88 0:40.64 9:09/M
8 Jennifer Remington Fairfield CA 2026 54 356 57:23.42 58:12.32 0:48.90 9:15/M
9 Cathy Stahl Jackson CA 2092 52 438 59:22.26 59:37.67 0:15.41 9:35/M
10 Kelly Leach Rocklin CA 2321 52 453 59:49.58 1:00:59.66 1:10.08 9:39/M
11 Francesca Marsh Dixon CA 2333 50 509 1:01:19.33 1:02:17.40 0:58.07 9:53/M
12 Teresa Ziemer Vacaville CA 2177 52 573 1:04:05.20 1:05:19.43 1:14.23 10:20/M
13 Barbara O'Connor Sacramento CA 1985 50 575 1:04:10.55 1:05:19.10 1:08.55 10:21/M
14 Jacquelyn Hague Davis CA 2495 54 576 1:04:11.87 1:05:27.27 1:15.40 10:21/M
15 Grace Davis Elk Grove CA 2804 50 592 1:04:45.69 1:05:57.68 1:11.99 10:27/M
16 Roberta Cristler Zamora CA 1706 50 606 1:05:51.78 1:06:41.94 0:50.16 10:37/M
17 Dana Farkas Lafayette CA 1750 53 624 1:06:43.24 1:07:26.67 0:43.43 10:46/M
18 Jill Deuser Davis CA 2693 51 659 1:07:55.94 1:08:53.18 0:57.24 10:57/M
19 Rebecca Suhr Sacramento CA 2103 54 715 1:09:22.37 1:11:18.20 1:55.83 11:11/M
20 Tamara Moon Vacaville CA 2346 52 725 1:09:44.37 1:11:05.97 1:21.60 11:15/M
21 Debbie Yaver Davis CA 2434 51 726 1:09:48.83 1:10:20.94 0:32.11 11:15/M
22 Michelle Hamil Meadow Vista CA 1812 52 740 1:10:45.41 1:13:15.26 2:29.85 11:25/M
23 Karen Kline San Leandro CA 1890 50 748 1:11:27.49 1:12:43.94 1:16.45 11:31/M
24 Lani Golder Elk Grove CA 1786 51 749 1:11:34.50 1:12:49.67 1:15.17 11:33/M
25 Kimberly Kinnee Davis CA 1886 50 752 1:11:35.39 1:13:02.91 1:27.52 11:33/M
26 Vicki Kinnee San Ramon CA 1887 52 765 1:12:30.48 1:14:00.00 1:29.52 11:42/M
27 Tammi Kerch West Sacramento CA 1882 50 766 1:12:36.75 1:14:01.17 1:24.42 11:43/M
28 Suzi Guerzon Davis CA 2456 53 770 1:12:47.66 1:14:44.52 1:56.86 11:44/M
29 Cathy Farman Davis CA 1751 51 791 1:14:16.72 1:15:42.41 1:25.69 11:59/M
30 Lisa Dettmer Atherton CA 1723 52 795 1:14:34.43 1:15:33.92 0:59.49 12:02/M
31 Debra Corliss Mather CA Us 2526 50 801 1:14:59.99 1:16:31.92 1:31.93 12:06/M
32 Cheryl Brown Atwater CA 1655 50 822 1:16:43.01 1:18:21.05 1:38.04 12:22/M
33 Dotti Egel Davis CA 2576 52 826 1:17:24.29 1:19:12.95 1:48.66 12:29/M
34 Elaine Alambra Napa CA 1606 53 859 1:20:31.77 1:21:53.93 1:22.16 12:59/M
35 Fran Clader Sacramento CA 1695 51 894 1:25:57.91 1:27:44.08 1:46.17 13:52/M
36 Carol Bumgardner Walnut Grove CA 1661 52 918 1:31:00.59 1:32:46.42 1:45.83 14:41/M
37 Linda Sturgis Pleasant Hill CA 2404 53 932 1:38:00.48 1:39:45.65 1:45.17 15:48/M
38 Melody Francis Sacramento CA 1765 54 937 1:39:32.51 1:41:21.11 1:48.60 16:03/M
39 Robin Hellgren Rancho Cordova CA 2887 52 948 1:42:31.81 1:43:56.21 1:24.40 16:32/M
40 Cory Oneal Wheatland CA 2363 50 958 1:54:38.96 1:56:17.40 1:38.44 18:29/M
41 Jennifer Hodges Modesto CA 1445 51 962 2:17:02.98 2:18:10.35 1:07.37 22:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Soila Rios Fairfield CA 2034 56 206 52:17.77 52:26.95 0:09.18 8:26/M
2 Peggy Schulz Rio Vista CA US 2064 55 490 1:00:45.73 1:02:23.09 1:37.36 9:48/M
3 Regina Chu Davis CA 1694 55 505 1:01:15.18 1:02:38.18 1:23.00 9:53/M
4 Jean Morton Napa CA 2348 55 590 1:04:45.29 1:06:05.89 1:20.60 10:27/M
5 Joyce Souza Elverta CA 2086 59 650 1:07:40.65 1:09:06.49 1:25.84 10:55/M
6 Lita Martinez Sacramento CA 1932 59 662 1:08:00.31 1:09:45.14 1:44.83 10:58/M
7 Lee Hill Petaluma CA 1837 57 666 1:08:05.68 1:09:38.85 1:33.17 10:59/M
8 Helen McAuliffe Fair Oaks CA 1939 56 687 1:08:42.45 1:10:12.91 1:30.46 11:05/M
9 Sharon Opfell Davis CA 1991 57 753 1:11:37.21 1:13:03.51 1:26.30 11:33/M
10 Mary Lee-Fong Woodland CA 379 57 761 1:12:10.38 1:13:03.27 0:52.89 11:38/M
11 Genny Byrne Sebastopol CA 1666 59 772 1:12:52.41 1:14:11.94 1:19.53 11:45/M
12 Debbie Carbahal Winters CA 2448 55 794 1:14:29.67 1:15:00.17 0:30.50 12:01/M
13 Pam Word Fairfield CA 2166 59 842 1:18:26.07 1:20:05.13 1:39.06 12:39/M
14 Joanne Hatchett Davis CA 1821 56 844 1:18:47.44 1:20:17.37 1:29.93 12:42/M
15 Patricia Peak Elk Grove CA 2948 59 850 1:19:11.27 1:21:09.20 1:57.93 12:46/M
16 Lyla Tyler Sacramento CA US 2124 55 866 1:21:44.81 1:23:00.24 1:15.43 13:11/M
17 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 2287 55 874 1:22:06.17 1:23:32.04 1:25.87 13:15/M
18 Jill Plumb Woodland CA 2469 58 888 1:25:05.44 1:26:08.62 1:03.18 13:43/M
19 Carla Troutner Sacramento CA 2120 57 895 1:26:01.59 1:30:57.16 4:55.57 13:52/M
20 Ann Johnson Elk Grove CA 2306 57 896 1:26:01.85 1:30:56.96 4:55.11 13:52/M
21 Marybeth Selvin Davis CA 2069 55 920 1:33:16.77 1:34:46.38 1:29.61 15:03/M
22 Ellen Liebowitz Davis CA 2323 58 922 1:33:53.28 1:35:22.88 1:29.60 15:09/M
23 Beth Matthews Rancho Cordova CA 2593 58 927 1:35:13.03 1:36:43.35 1:30.32 15:21/M
24 Luanne Stevenson Lafayette CA 2401 58 944 1:41:25.57 1:42:50.23 1:24.66 16:21/M
25 Darlene Whittington Sacramento CA 2153 57 956 1:52:52.32 1:54:19.99 1:27.67 18:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Winnie Caulkins Corte Madera CA 1684 60 236 53:19.72 53:44.35 0:24.63 8:36/M
2 Ginny McReynolds Sacramento CA 2341 61 371 57:51.40 58:47.58 0:56.18 9:20/M
3 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 1625 60 425 59:05.86 59:38.54 0:32.68 9:32/M
4 Wendy Cole St. Helena CA 2799 60 431 59:15.50 1:00:37.92 1:22.42 9:33/M
5 Cindy Reyes Sacramento CA 2897 60 491 1:00:45.79 1:02:39.03 1:53.24 9:48/M
6 Nancy Brin Sacramento CA 2219 61 495 1:00:58.62 1:01:51.58 0:52.96 9:50/M
7 Jocelyn Montgomery Clearlake Oaks CA US 1962 61 524 1:01:54.94 1:03:12.23 1:17.29 9:59/M
8 Kate Sanders Richmond CA 2054 61 546 1:02:44.25 1:03:50.68 1:06.43 10:07/M
9 Nancy Ellen Farley Davis CA 2263 61 649 1:07:38.24 1:08:40.18 1:01.94 10:55/M
10 Joyce Bayer Sacramento CA 1632 61 660 1:07:58.66 1:09:55.54 1:56.88 10:58/M
11 Nancy Fraleigh Fresno CA 1764 61 800 1:14:54.94 1:16:13.13 1:18.19 12:05/M
12 Felisma Barut Davis CA 1627 63 803 1:15:21.42 1:15:41.52 0:20.10 12:09/M
13 Andrea Noteware Sacramento CA 2641 63 893 1:25:57.33 1:27:44.02 1:46.69 13:52/M
14 Doris Yano Davis CA 2171 63 902 1:28:17.93 1:29:00.97 0:43.04 14:14/M
15 Lianne Campodonico Piedmont CA 1673 64 925 1:34:33.97 1:36:09.48 1:35.51 15:15/M
16 Marilyn Torres Pittsburg CA 2591 60 929 1:35:51.73 1:37:39.29 1:47.56 15:28/M
17 Pat Moody Elk Grove CA 1963 62 936 1:39:31.67 1:41:20.99 1:49.32 16:03/M
18 Stella Ruiz Davis CA 2657 60 961 2:07:17.98 2:07:26.02 0:08.04 20:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Francisca Kinchen Spring Valley CA 1885 66 204 52:12.03 53:07.66 0:55.63 8:25/M
2 Diane Sommers Davis CA 2083 65 651 1:07:42.25 1:09:08.51 1:26.26 10:55/M
3 Nelletje Bailey Fairfield CA 2483 68 760 1:12:09.70 1:13:40.39 1:30.69 11:38/M
4 Christine Powell-Millar Folsom CA 2369 66 952 1:47:19.10 1:49:17.39 1:58.29 17:19/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Harger Carmichael CA 1819 71 919 1:31:09.62 1:32:26.47 1:16.85 14:42/M
2 Joyce Unger Oakland CA 2125 70 926 1:34:34.35 1:36:10.48 1:36.13 15:15/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathleen Raymond Sacramento CA 2022 75 908 1:29:17.36 1:31:05.22 1:47.86 14:24/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kai Charp Albany CA 2488 8 258 53:58.75 54:28.92 0:30.17 8:42/M
2 Kellen Dulcich Davis CA 2789 9 391 58:22.72 58:51.07 0:28.35 9:25/M
3 Maccabee Armstrong Oakland CA 2202 9 675 1:08:22.25 1:08:41.42 0:19.17 11:02/M
4 Sean Gallagher Davis CA 1768 9 678 1:08:25.04 1:10:07.36 1:42.32 11:02/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trevor Maynard Vacaville CA 1935 12 96 47:13.10 47:13.10 7:37/M
2 Anthony Giammona Roseville CA 2282 11 108 47:55.35 48:05.40 0:10.05 7:44/M
3 Andy Tobia Davis CA 2883 11 118 48:33.26 48:39.18 0:05.92 7:50/M
4 Joshua Moore Suisun City CA 2894 12 122 48:46.28 48:54.89 0:08.61 7:52/M
5 Owen Dulcich Davis CA 2790 11 177 51:17.85 51:46.25 0:28.40 8:16/M
6 Sage Charp Albany CA 2489 12 256 53:57.22 54:28.91 0:31.69 8:42/M
7 Jonathan Gaborko Vacaville CA 2275 11 337 56:43.83 56:51.22 0:07.39 9:09/M
8 Andrew Carollo Sonoma CA 2232 12 348 57:09.91 58:01.93 0:52.02 9:13/M
9 Connor Belli Fairfield CA 2670 12 420 58:55.49 1:00:12.92 1:17.43 9:30/M
10 Jason Carman Vacaville CA 2231 12 477 1:00:17.43 1:00:38.85 0:21.42 9:43/M
11 Carson Lang Oakland CA 1905 11 488 1:00:39.50 1:00:39.50 9:47/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Colin Campbell Sacramento CA 1671 15 27 41:06.28 41:10.88 0:04.60 6:38/M
2 Alex Foley Fairfield CA 1758 13 49 43:06.05 43:10.15 0:04.10 6:57/M
3 Cameron Remington Fairfield CA 2025 15 52 43:35.10 43:45.30 0:10.20 7:02/M
4 Avinash Vadlamudi Vacaville CA 2418 14 59 44:30.25 44:43.40 0:13.15 7:11/M
5 Derek Dokter Elk Grove CA 1731 14 71 45:18.45 45:27.46 0:09.01 7:18/M
6 Pierce Gaborko Vacaville CA 2276 14 76 45:51.00 45:55.08 0:04.08 7:24/M
7 Christopher Kruger Davis CA 1893 13 77 45:58.92 46:09.20 0:10.28 7:25/M
8 Dru Branson Vacaville CA 2217 13 87 46:29.37 46:29.37 7:30/M
9 Christopher Bob Vacaville CA 1645 14 92 47:01.25 47:14.40 0:13.15 7:35/M
10 Chase Kellison Davis CA 1878 14 109 47:56.53 48:24.35 0:27.82 7:44/M
11 Jack Gardner Vacaville CA 1773 13 130 49:00.38 49:21.58 0:21.20 7:54/M
12 Russell Frank Saint Helena CA 2271 13 151 50:12.68 50:35.10 0:22.42 8:06/M
13 Andrew Belli Fairfield CA 2671 14 247 53:42.93 55:01.40 1:18.47 8:40/M
14 Logan Malaney Vacaville CA 1927 13 443 59:30.90 59:30.90 9:36/M
15 Noah Cline Vacaville CA 1697 13 466 1:00:08.46 1:00:29.66 0:21.20 9:42/M
16 Milan Bhula Davis CA 2681 15 695 1:08:57.53 1:10:29.36 1:31.83 11:07/M
17 Logan Hill Sacramentp CA Us 2539 13 872 1:22:03.80 1:24:07.99 2:04.19 13:14/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zachary Morrett Hughson CA 2347 16 2 34:24.72 34:26.16 0:01.44 5:33/M
2 Blake Zufall Redding CA 2441 18 3 34:50.31 34:51.63 0:01.32 5:37/M
3 Carl MacLean Vacaville CA 1924 16 32 41:38.80 41:43.09 0:04.29 6:43/M
4 Kyle Tygart Fairfield CA 2667 18 60 44:38.79 44:56.67 0:17.88 7:12/M
5 Barry Belli Fairfield CA 2673 17 61 44:40.18 44:58.09 0:17.91 7:12/M
6 Michael McEvoy Davis CA Us 2550 18 69 45:12.66 45:36.12 0:23.46 7:17/M
7 Taylor Evans Fairfield CA 1746 16 78 46:00.67 46:04.27 0:03.60 7:25/M
8 Anthony Gutierrez Elk Grove CA Us 2536 17 132 49:10.88 49:53.36 0:42.48 7:56/M
9 Quang Cao Stockton CA 2230 18 135 49:16.07 51:01.90 1:45.83 7:57/M
10 Ryan Seeberger Sacramento CA 2392 19 215 52:36.45 53:12.37 0:35.92 8:29/M
11 Steve Huynh Elk Grove CA 1862 19 424 59:04.43 59:45.04 0:40.61 9:32/M
12 Travis Whipple Sacramento CA 2152 16 462 1:00:03.29 1:00:29.86 0:26.57 9:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sam Bird Davis CA 2447 23 6 35:57.24 35:58.24 0:01.00 5:48/M
2 Lingwei Meng Berkeley CA 1951 20 19 39:57.20 40:04.06 0:06.86 6:27/M
3 John McAnelly Woodland CA 1937 20 44 42:34.43 42:52.03 0:17.60 6:52/M
4 Clayton Kleppinger Davis CA 2500 23 80 46:02.35 46:23.83 0:21.48 7:25/M
5 John Hermens Folsom CA US 1831 23 120 48:40.42 49:04.28 0:23.86 7:51/M
6 Jacky Tang Sacramento CA 2108 22 153 50:20.00 50:57.90 0:37.90 8:07/M
7 Charles Hellstrom Davis CA 2690 24 185 51:30.72 52:06.92 0:36.20 8:18/M
8 Marco Rosales Davis CA 2376 23 221 52:43.91 53:14.81 0:30.90 8:30/M
9 Joel Gerson Davis CA 1776 24 223 52:49.83 53:26.30 0:36.47 8:31/M
10 Emanuel Jaramillo Davis CA 2498 23 228 52:59.98 54:57.66 1:57.68 8:33/M
11 Leland Martin Davis CA 2336 22 241 53:27.56 53:51.23 0:23.67 8:37/M
12 Matthew Henderson Sacramento CA Us 2537 20 263 54:07.93 55:14.81 1:06.88 8:44/M
13 Peter Shahbazian Davis CA Us 2565 22 268 54:19.30 54:37.66 0:18.36 8:46/M
14 Chris Saldana Sacramento CA 2879 22 280 54:45.27 55:21.17 0:35.90 8:50/M
15 Steven Williamson Davis CA 2156 24 398 58:35.34 59:27.24 0:51.90 9:27/M
16 Fabien Himmel Roseville CA 2297 24 454 59:49.88 59:49.88 9:39/M
17 Edgar Gee Sacramento CA 1775 23 525 1:02:00.09 1:02:39.62 0:39.53 10:00/M
18 Ryan Beil Davis CA 2445 23 618 1:06:23.07 1:07:27.91 1:04.84 10:42/M
19 Haley Zhao San Francisco CA 2176 24 701 1:09:04.74 1:10:23.19 1:18.45 11:08/M
20 Rafael Martinez Patterson CA Us 2549 21 714 1:09:20.71 1:10:05.88 0:45.17 11:11/M
21 Brian Mendonca Davis CA 1950 23 776 1:13:12.17 1:14:29.00 1:16.83 11:48/M
22 Jonathan Yeo Davis CA 2173 23 777 1:13:25.44 1:14:43.37 1:17.93 11:50/M
23 Justin Kirkland Davis CA 2316 20 783 1:13:37.04 1:14:10.01 0:32.97 11:52/M
24 Adam Mah Davis CA 1926 23 939 1:40:23.40 1:41:40.32 1:16.92 16:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lupe Cabada Reno NV 2224 27 1 34:19.65 34:20.97 0:01.32 5:32/M
2 Matt Young Davis CA 2650 25 4 34:56.97 34:58.34 0:01.37 5:38/M
3 Brian Collett Berkeley CA 2490 28 5 35:37.14 35:39.06 0:01.92 5:45/M
4 Luis Barraza Reno NV 2210 26 8 36:29.57 36:32.12 0:02.55 5:53/M
5 Nicholas Buckmaster Davis CA 2223 26 10 36:53.12 36:55.98 0:02.86 5:57/M
6 Jeremiah Sellheim Klamath Falls OR 2393 26 25 41:01.75 41:07.89 0:06.14 6:37/M
7 Brian Pomeroy Folsom CA Us 2557 28 28 41:10.51 41:18.62 0:08.11 6:38/M
8 Ryan Lipscomb Sacramento CA US 2324 27 43 42:27.97 42:40.24 0:12.27 6:51/M
9 Chad Conzelmann West Sacramento CA 2491 28 51 43:35.03 43:56.15 0:21.12 7:02/M
10 Chris Stall West Sacramento CA Us 2567 28 63 44:40.72 44:49.64 0:08.92 7:12/M
11 Juan Manuel Mata Dixon CA 2464 27 94 47:10.95 47:13.90 0:02.95 7:36/M
12 Sergio Pimentel Sacramento CA 2006 29 137 49:18.70 49:52.07 0:33.37 7:57/M
13 Matthias Kemper Elk Grove CA 1880 26 149 50:01.99 50:30.21 0:28.22 8:04/M
14 Luis Martinez Elk Grove CA 2674 29 150 50:04.19 50:32.64 0:28.45 8:05/M
15 Aleks Schaefer Davis CA 2386 26 171 51:06.55 51:53.11 0:46.56 8:15/M
16 Phil Kessel Sacramento CA 2312 26 174 51:11.58 51:11.58 8:15/M
17 Patrick Band Napa CA 2944 29 176 51:16.92 51:44.55 0:27.63 8:16/M
18 Mark Vega Turlock CA 2136 25 202 51:57.52 52:42.68 0:45.16 8:23/M
19 Chris Terry Sacramento CA 2410 27 205 52:16.10 52:57.16 0:41.06 8:26/M
20 Wilson Sauthoff Apt 1 CA 2059 25 217 52:40.82 53:02.99 0:22.17 8:30/M
21 Todd Gordon Sacramento CA 1790 28 219 52:42.38 53:23.85 0:41.47 8:30/M
22 Matthew Soicher Sacramento CA 2517 28 224 52:52.28 53:46.95 0:54.67 8:32/M
23 Alex Strayer Davis CA 2099 29 226 52:57.83 53:16.93 0:19.10 8:32/M
24 Tyler Madden Sacramento CA 2328 29 261 54:06.04 55:40.89 1:34.85 8:44/M
25 Trevor Cancilla Sacramento CA 1674 26 273 54:27.00 54:41.57 0:14.57 8:47/M
26 Kevin Mueller Dixon CA 2350 27 289 55:09.13 56:23.94 1:14.81 8:54/M
27 Mitchell Thompson Fresno CA 2412 26 296 55:33.31 57:28.53 1:55.22 8:58/M
28 Neel Limaye Davis CA 2504 27 298 55:37.52 56:14.16 0:36.64 8:58/M
29 Marshall McMunn Davis CA 1945 25 382 58:11.77 59:12.87 1:01.10 9:23/M
30 Kyle Lockhart Davis CA Us 2548 27 383 58:12.05 1:00:18.47 2:06.42 9:23/M
31 Jason Ortiz Davis CA 1992 29 392 58:24.01 1:00:22.10 1:58.09 9:25/M
32 Allen Lagay American Canyon CA 2459 28 394 58:25.04 58:43.12 0:18.08 9:25/M
33 Bart Bromberger Modesto CA 2881 29 399 58:35.36 59:02.29 0:26.93 9:27/M
34 Benjamin Rosenstein Davis CA 2377 26 423 59:02.69 59:52.91 0:50.22 9:31/M
35 Isaiah Sather Fairfield CA 2669 25 427 59:10.17 1:00:28.45 1:18.28 9:33/M
36 Nima Rahimi Davis CA 2675 27 430 59:15.29 59:32.49 0:17.20 9:33/M
37 Mathew Nicholson Fairfield CA 1981 27 448 59:38.05 1:00:43.92 1:05.87 9:37/M
38 Daniel Scheitrum Davis CA 2516 28 483 1:00:31.99 1:01:17.50 0:45.51 9:46/M
39 Joe Smith Davis CA 2080 29 484 1:00:32.21 1:00:48.82 0:16.61 9:46/M
40 Ryan Noreen Davis CA 1984 28 494 1:00:57.59 1:03:01.42 2:03.83 9:50/M
41 Brian Luu Davis CA 1922 25 504 1:01:13.72 1:01:56.83 0:43.11 9:52/M
42 Peter Barnes Davis CA 2443 27 585 1:04:34.55 1:05:38.63 1:04.08 10:25/M
43 Matthew Oehlke Davis CA 1987 28 595 1:05:00.02 1:05:28.44 0:28.42 10:29/M
44 Kyle Davis Davis CA 2248 25 629 1:06:47.53 1:08:06.38 1:18.85 10:46/M
45 Tommy Ruiz Davis CA 2656 25 954 1:49:05.99 1:49:22.00 0:16.01 17:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isaac Bartsch Vacaville CA 1626 32 16 39:03.64 39:07.25 0:03.61 6:18/M
2 Roheem Moore Suisun City CA 2895 34 21 40:22.26 40:25.87 0:03.61 6:31/M
3 Seth Wilson Davis CA 2663 34 23 40:31.17 40:34.23 0:03.06 6:32/M
4 Edric Soltero Dixon CA 2477 31 30 41:20.17 41:23.31 0:03.14 6:40/M
5 Andy Hanks Fairfield CA 1813 32 41 42:22.96 42:35.89 0:12.93 6:50/M
6 Ty Tadano Davis CA 2406 34 47 42:50.52 43:05.08 0:14.56 6:55/M
7 Emmanuel Lopez Sacramento CA 2462 30 58 44:26.07 44:29.64 0:03.57 7:10/M
8 Jeremy Neisser Antioch CA 1975 31 74 45:42.08 45:51.10 0:09.02 7:22/M
9 Ulises Esquivel Sacramento CA 2452 33 75 45:47.37 45:53.06 0:05.69 7:23/M
10 Andrew Burger Sacramento CA 1662 32 86 46:25.21 46:42.38 0:17.17 7:29/M
11 Will Ejiasa Sacramento CA 1740 33 88 46:29.64 46:47.09 0:17.45 7:30/M
12 Kv Saechao Sacramento CA 2049 32 90 46:50.00 47:00.85 0:10.85 7:33/M
13 John Gallegly Davis CA 2279 31 93 47:10.24 47:27.54 0:17.30 7:36/M
14 Jarrod Hodgson Sacramento CA Us 2541 33 115 48:24.61 49:31.55 1:06.94 7:48/M
15 Joel Viloria Vacaville CA 2518 30 142 49:37.51 50:03.66 0:26.15 8:00/M
16 Robert Norene Rio Oso CA 2358 31 157 50:41.27 51:08.21 0:26.94 8:10/M
17 Jason Hsien Sacramento CA 1851 30 167 51:01.45 51:27.01 0:25.56 8:14/M
18 Alfred Tang Castro Valley CA 2886 33 172 51:06.98 52:12.22 1:05.24 8:15/M
19 Kris Haggett Willits CA 2289 30 173 51:08.10 51:56.69 0:48.59 8:15/M
20 Justin Pereira Woodland CA 2509 34 190 51:45.50 52:11.66 0:26.16 8:21/M
21 John Richert Woodland CA 2474 34 193 51:46.02 52:12.43 0:26.41 8:21/M
22 Daniel Gruber Sacramento CA 2595 32 208 52:20.91 52:59.13 0:38.22 8:26/M
23 Joe Haffey Tualatin OR 1809 33 211 52:23.71 52:56.68 0:32.97 8:27/M
24 Philip Wade Sacramento CA 2144 33 220 52:42.46 53:24.38 0:41.92 8:30/M
25 Eric Winford Three Rivers CA 2942 32 249 53:43.79 54:51.59 1:07.80 8:40/M
26 Eric Johnson Davis CA 1867 32 254 53:55.14 54:33.82 0:38.68 8:42/M
27 Nick Thompson Vallejo CA 2115 33 277 54:32.47 54:53.03 0:20.56 8:48/M
28 Jose Garcia Elk Grove CA 2494 34 279 54:38.88 55:07.29 0:28.41 8:49/M
29 Josh Anderson Roseville CA 1611 31 284 55:00.25 55:13.80 0:13.55 8:52/M
30 Nathan Lugo Woodland CA US 1920 30 291 55:15.73 56:03.59 0:47.86 8:55/M
31 Ben Adler Sacramento CA 2194 31 368 57:46.49 59:00.63 1:14.14 9:19/M
32 Marram "beck" Olson San Francisco CA 1989 32 381 58:11.09 58:11.09 9:23/M
33 Ervin Pariera Winters CA 1997 34 385 58:13.87 59:19.17 1:05.30 9:23/M
34 Matthew Absher Davis CA 2190 30 460 1:00:00.27 1:01:54.50 1:54.23 9:41/M
35 Joe Cunningham Sacramento CA 1708 34 496 1:01:00.22 1:01:56.65 0:56.43 9:50/M
36 Jedediah Roach Sacramento CA 2665 34 503 1:01:13.03 1:01:48.38 0:35.35 9:52/M
37 Jeff Cowles Sparks NV 2680 30 516 1:01:29.81 1:02:20.24 0:50.43 9:55/M
38 Jeff Cassianna Concord CA 1683 33 528 1:02:04.66 1:03:28.26 1:23.60 10:01/M
39 Jon Uyeyama Walnut Creek CA 2128 30 530 1:02:05.34 1:03:29.94 1:24.60 10:01/M
40 Daniel Sanchez Modesto CA 2884 34 533 1:02:09.24 1:03:03.29 0:54.05 10:01/M
41 Ehren Halse Larkspur CA 1810 34 553 1:02:59.15 1:07:02.61 4:03.46 10:10/M
42 Vuong Nguyen Sacramento CA 1980 33 615 1:06:10.62 1:07:54.15 1:43.53 10:40/M
43 Daniel Navarro Sacrfamento CA 1971 30 621 1:06:32.02 1:07:06.18 0:34.16 10:44/M
44 Keith Helgeson Cameron Park CA 1827 34 641 1:07:14.53 1:08:13.89 0:59.36 10:51/M
45 Paul Sevilla Stockton CA 2071 33 655 1:07:46.38 1:08:52.26 1:05.88 10:56/M
46 Robbie Johnston Davis CA 1869 30 720 1:09:39.06 1:11:14.16 1:35.10 11:14/M
47 Alonzo Garcia West Sacramento CA 1770 34 846 1:18:56.62 1:19:59.44 1:02.82 12:44/M
48 Anthony Di Benedetto Sacramento CA 1725 31 870 1:21:56.70 1:23:42.89 1:46.19 13:13/M
49 Peter Bolton Davis CA 2214 34 878 1:23:25.49 1:24:13.05 0:47.56 13:27/M
50 Yance Lam Sacramento CA 1902 30 887 1:24:29.15 1:26:12.48 1:43.33 13:38/M
51 Eric Hansen Davis CA 1816 33 934 1:38:19.13 1:40:09.02 1:49.89 15:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Russell Sacramento CA 2649 39 14 38:23.66 38:25.48 0:01.82 6:11/M
2 Juan Sanchez Davis CA 2383 35 29 41:11.51 41:14.94 0:03.43 6:39/M
3 David Pai Sacramento CA 1995 39 48 43:00.10 43:07.50 0:07.40 6:56/M
4 Andrew Bozdech Elk Grove CA Us 2522 35 57 44:18.36 45:31.64 1:13.28 7:09/M
5 Victor Basulto Davis CA 2678 36 65 44:46.36 46:00.83 1:14.47 7:13/M
6 Paul Lewis Gold River CA 1910 38 66 44:48.79 44:59.21 0:10.42 7:14/M
7 Todd Giammona Roseville CA 2283 36 110 47:56.77 48:07.07 0:10.30 7:44/M
8 Kyle Broughton Vacaville CA 2587 37 114 48:23.52 49:38.88 1:15.36 7:48/M
9 Mike Montero Woodland CA 2688 37 121 48:41.83 49:16.05 0:34.22 7:51/M
10 Javier Guevara Sacramento CA 2457 37 145 49:42.83 49:47.42 0:04.59 8:01/M
11 Andrew Porterfield West Sacramento CA 2010 38 160 50:47.85 51:09.03 0:21.18 8:11/M
12 Shawn Krogh Sacramento CA 2677 35 175 51:14.84 51:24.47 0:09.63 8:16/M
13 Terry Barber Sacramento CA 2598 37 182 51:27.03 52:58.91 1:31.88 8:18/M
14 Michael Zwahlen Davis CA 2178 39 230 53:06.66 53:24.80 0:18.14 8:34/M
15 Gary Schmidt Fairfield CA 2061 37 243 53:28.06 53:43.26 0:15.20 8:37/M
16 Duane Leonard Davis CA 2460 37 245 53:30.00 54:12.06 0:42.06 8:38/M
17 Sunil Sahdeo Davis CA 2381 35 257 53:58.18 54:46.66 0:48.48 8:42/M
18 Daniel Phillips Davis CA 2510 35 260 54:05.56 55:02.20 0:56.64 8:43/M
19 Christopher Moore Orangevale CA 2505 36 267 54:18.77 54:45.88 0:27.11 8:45/M
20 Paul Romo Davis CA 2603 37 282 54:56.06 55:22.35 0:26.29 8:52/M
21 Kevin Davis Sacramento CA 1719 37 299 55:41.28 56:49.39 1:08.11 8:59/M
22 Mark Pittner Larkspur CA 2806 35 329 56:27.60 57:18.59 0:50.99 9:06/M
23 Jason White Brentwood CA 2426 37 342 56:51.27 58:24.93 1:33.66 9:10/M
24 Bob Roth Sacramento CA 2044 37 360 57:29.84 58:02.41 0:32.57 9:16/M
25 Graham Sims Auburn CA 2399 37 377 58:01.53 59:03.50 1:01.97 9:21/M
26 Chris Pahule Sacramento CA 2508 37 410 58:42.83 59:03.68 0:20.85 9:28/M
27 Bill Reaugh Davis CA 2472 35 418 58:54.12 59:42.00 0:47.88 9:30/M
28 Ian Crossley Davis CA 2646 35 472 1:00:12.52 1:00:54.33 0:41.81 9:43/M
29 Sam Schmidt Davis CA 2063 35 486 1:00:33.27 1:03:13.65 2:40.38 9:46/M
30 Jason Gourieux Fairfield CA 2800 35 523 1:01:45.44 1:02:54.43 1:08.99 9:58/M
31 Jon Martin Roseville CA 2335 39 633 1:07:01.48 1:07:11.93 0:10.45 10:49/M
32 Horacio Ramos Dixon CA 2019 35 738 1:10:33.91 1:11:44.53 1:10.62 11:23/M
33 Joseph Blanco Woodland CA 2485 39 789 1:14:11.92 1:15:51.58 1:39.66 11:58/M
34 Carl Jensen Sacramento CA 2305 38 792 1:14:22.29 1:14:49.89 0:27.60 12:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen McSorley Davis CA 1947 42 18 39:40.83 39:44.94 0:04.11 6:24/M
2 Armando Pedraza Winters CA 2467 40 34 41:48.33 41:56.13 0:07.80 6:45/M
3 Dave O'Toole Sacramento CA 1986 40 39 42:19.28 42:20.89 0:01.61 6:50/M
4 A Colby Powell Lafayette CA Us 2559 41 40 42:19.32 42:25.99 0:06.67 6:50/M
5 Artyom Kopp Davis CA 2885 41 46 42:45.61 42:54.14 0:08.53 6:54/M
6 Michael Aguilar Sacramento CA 1605 44 56 44:10.75 44:22.20 0:11.45 7:07/M
7 Ian Gibson Dixon CA 2284 40 73 45:39.23 46:28.46 0:49.23 7:22/M
8 Frank Elston West Sacramento CA 1744 41 84 46:21.43 46:33.33 0:11.90 7:29/M
9 Will Reid Sacramento CA 2024 40 127 48:57.30 49:16.97 0:19.67 7:54/M
10 Victor Stango West Sacramento CA 2093 43 138 49:24.03 49:39.65 0:15.62 7:58/M
11 Robert English Martinez CA 2876 44 144 49:40.57 49:58.47 0:17.90 8:01/M
12 Brandon Carter Half Moon Bay CA 2234 42 147 49:43.19 50:15.53 0:32.34 8:01/M
13 Josh Dicker Davis CA 2252 43 148 49:48.47 50:12.40 0:23.93 8:02/M
14 Jason Malone Vacaville CA 2331 40 188 51:35.01 51:49.01 0:14.00 8:19/M
15 Alex Gutierrez Elk Grove CA Us 2535 41 196 51:49.80 52:30.83 0:41.03 8:21/M
16 Devin Knott Sacramento CA USA 2947 42 216 52:40.49 53:21.41 0:40.92 8:30/M
17 Craig Mills Davis CA 2345 40 244 53:29.16 54:11.85 0:42.69 8:38/M
18 Paul Scheuring Mill Valley CA 2388 44 285 55:00.60 55:41.85 0:41.25 8:52/M
19 Shawn Reyburn Brentwood CA 2512 42 295 55:30.41 56:42.07 1:11.66 8:57/M
20 Randy Thompson Davis CA 2479 44 332 56:31.11 57:08.16 0:37.05 9:07/M
21 William Shapiro Davis CA 2396 42 357 57:25.61 59:00.04 1:34.43 9:16/M
22 Jeff Asbury Roseville CA 2204 42 387 58:19.08 59:16.92 0:57.84 9:24/M
23 Conrad Trinks Sonoma CA 2415 43 428 59:13.15 1:00:06.82 0:53.67 9:33/M
24 Jaime Rodriguez Suisun City CA 2374 42 437 59:20.43 59:20.43 9:34/M
25 Roland Faller W Sacramento CA 1748 40 444 59:31.31 1:00:51.27 1:19.96 9:36/M
26 Keith Riddle Sacramento CA 2032 44 468 1:00:08.81 1:01:46.42 1:37.61 9:42/M
27 Aaron Shaw Lodi CA 2397 41 513 1:01:27.45 1:02:52.94 1:25.49 9:55/M
28 Trevor Mills Davis CA 3000 44 537 1:02:20.72 1:03:45.80 1:25.08 10:03/M
29 James Phimmasehn Davis CA 2005 40 548 1:02:48.26 1:03:21.38 0:33.12 10:08/M
30 James Lasswell Davis CA 2319 43 550 1:02:54.79 1:04:06.67 1:11.88 10:09/M
31 Gary Thomas Brentwood CA 2411 40 620 1:06:24.42 1:07:39.44 1:15.02 10:43/M
32 Martin Ruebelt Davis CA 2046 41 626 1:06:45.18 1:06:45.18 10:46/M
33 Justin Owens Davis CA 526 40 642 1:07:15.66 1:08:10.25 0:54.59 10:51/M
34 Rob Kay El Dorado Hills CA 1876 43 665 1:08:03.25 1:09:25.84 1:22.59 10:59/M
35 Todd Larsen Elk Grove CA 1906 42 690 1:08:47.21 1:10:18.26 1:31.05 11:06/M
36 Roman Coloma Vallejo CA 1700 41 797 1:14:43.37 1:16:49.80 2:06.43 12:03/M
37 Ernest Cason Galt CA 1682 44 812 1:16:17.61 1:18:06.46 1:48.85 12:18/M
38 Kenny Scott Petaluma CA 2890 44 821 1:16:37.33 1:17:09.18 0:31.85 12:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 George Cross Tracy CA 2244 46 11 36:58.31 36:59.62 0:01.31 5:58/M
2 Craig Castagnoli Roseville CA 2238 46 31 41:20.46 41:24.32 0:03.86 6:40/M
3 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 1928 49 36 42:01.41 42:02.84 0:01.43 6:47/M
4 Dean Woerner Martinez CA 2520 49 37 42:09.22 42:15.39 0:06.17 6:48/M
5 Paul McTague Granite Bay CA US 1948 49 64 44:44.88 44:54.80 0:09.92 7:13/M
6 Michael Tomlinson Sacramento CA 2117 45 95 47:12.59 47:31.92 0:19.33 7:37/M
7 Matt Sidener Merced CA 2945 47 141 49:33.48 49:41.15 0:07.67 8:00/M
8 Terry Gilchrist Clayton CA Us 2534 47 181 51:24.79 51:41.41 0:16.62 8:17/M
9 Dave Wilson Davis CA 2180 45 195 51:47.34 51:55.15 0:07.81 8:21/M
10 Paul Pelletier Sacramento CA 2000 46 197 51:51.31 52:21.40 0:30.09 8:22/M
11 Damin Estes Roseville CA 2261 48 200 51:55.49 52:16.45 0:20.96 8:22/M
12 Ernie Bernal Fairfield CA 1636 49 201 51:56.67 52:19.85 0:23.18 8:23/M
13 Burch Bryant Davis CA 1659 48 203 52:06.29 52:33.23 0:26.94 8:24/M
14 Thomas Clarke Folsom CA 2240 49 246 53:33.95 54:08.95 0:35.00 8:38/M
15 Tim Gorsuch Folsom CA 1791 48 252 53:45.80 54:22.07 0:36.27 8:40/M
16 Ross Gerrard Davis CA 2644 47 253 53:51.09 54:25.46 0:34.37 8:41/M
17 Erik Charp Albany CA 2487 45 259 53:58.98 54:30.66 0:31.68 8:42/M
18 Christian Scheuring Davis CA 2387 48 283 55:00.19 55:42.07 0:41.88 8:52/M
19 Rama Ramakrishnan Davis CA 2648 45 287 55:07.69 55:48.08 0:40.39 8:53/M
20 Shishir Gaddam San Ramon CA 2685 45 290 55:10.47 55:51.47 0:41.00 8:54/M
21 Michael Dokter Elk Grove CA 2492 48 308 55:54.77 56:42.88 0:48.11 9:01/M
22 John McGee San Francisco CA 1943 45 328 56:25.61 56:47.49 0:21.88 9:06/M
23 Bob Daly Sacramento CA 1712 48 353 57:19.42 58:06.39 0:46.97 9:15/M
24 Barry Belli Sr Fairfield CA 2672 47 471 1:00:11.50 1:01:28.92 1:17.42 9:42/M
25 Geoffrey Jumper Elk Grove CA 1872 49 481 1:00:24.92 1:01:14.52 0:49.60 9:45/M
26 Merrold Young Sacramento CA 2437 46 708 1:09:16.23 1:10:30.39 1:14.16 11:10/M
27 Steve Killius Folsom CA 1884 47 788 1:14:03.42 1:15:12.52 1:09.10 11:57/M
28 Eric Seastrom Dixon CA 2475 49 804 1:15:28.85 1:16:49.20 1:20.35 12:10/M
29 Michael Dokter Elk Grove CA 1732 48 869 1:21:46.13 1:21:46.13 13:11/M
30 Jeff Layne Orland CA 2888 49 882 1:24:06.73 1:25:45.21 1:38.48 13:34/M
31 John Peterson Yuba City CA 2002 49 889 1:25:34.66 1:27:11.33 1:36.67 13:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ken Camet San Jose CA 2589 51 13 37:59.89 38:04.26 0:04.37 6:08/M
2 Peter Rissler Reno NV 2035 52 17 39:06.01 39:10.64 0:04.63 6:18/M
3 Bryan Thoreson Davis CA 2116 52 20 40:13.85 40:16.45 0:02.60 6:29/M
4 Jeff Schwing Oakland CA 2389 50 33 41:41.01 41:45.95 0:04.94 6:43/M
5 Chris Petersen Fair Oaks CA 2586 50 42 42:23.65 42:28.96 0:05.31 6:50/M
6 Ken Holder Sacramento CA 2300 51 55 43:54.41 44:01.31 0:06.90 7:05/M
7 Scott Preston Orangevale CA 2012 51 62 44:40.35 44:47.30 0:06.95 7:12/M
8 Steven Shaffer Davis CA Us 2564 52 67 44:49.03 44:56.83 0:07.80 7:14/M
9 Dan Coyle Davis CA 2243 53 68 45:04.45 45:17.40 0:12.95 7:16/M
10 Tim Matz Napa CA 2891 53 70 45:15.28 45:29.96 0:14.68 7:18/M
11 George Minowada Orinda CA Us 2552 51 72 45:34.27 45:42.46 0:08.19 7:21/M
12 Steven Culberson Davis CA 1707 50 79 46:00.97 46:18.45 0:17.48 7:25/M
13 Patrick Croft Davis CA Us 2529 53 91 46:58.99 48:54.07 1:55.08 7:35/M
14 Matthew Campbell Sacramento CA US 1672 50 99 47:22.27 47:33.46 0:11.19 7:38/M
15 Ted Calvert Sacramento CA 2228 50 103 47:25.57 47:39.55 0:13.98 7:39/M
16 Randy Seevers Elk Grove CA 2067 50 106 47:43.77 47:52.65 0:08.88 7:42/M
17 Tim Rougeux Elk Grove CA 2797 54 113 48:15.68 49:11.56 0:55.88 7:47/M
18 Joseph Condon Walnut Creek CA 2791 54 152 50:18.32 50:24.98 0:06.66 8:07/M
19 David Fisher Davis CA US 2267 52 159 50:47.29 51:00.40 0:13.11 8:11/M
20 Stephen Weibel Folsom CA 2149 51 179 51:22.52 51:41.65 0:19.13 8:17/M
21 Christopher Mertes Orinda CA Us 2551 51 183 51:27.71 51:36.15 0:08.44 8:18/M
22 Mark Foley Fairfield CA 1759 52 199 51:54.65 52:02.01 0:07.36 8:22/M
23 Hernesto Pallares-Martinez Sacramento CA 2798 50 207 52:19.24 52:32.16 0:12.92 8:26/M
24 Shawn Fitzpatrick Napa CA Us 2533 54 212 52:28.27 52:54.65 0:26.38 8:28/M
25 Tony Walters Sacramento CA 2147 54 266 54:16.45 55:23.37 1:06.92 8:45/M
26 Patrick Fuss Davis CA 2584 51 318 56:10.98 56:52.16 0:41.18 9:04/M
27 Stephen Well Yuba City CA 2425 51 330 56:27.64 57:16.54 0:48.90 9:06/M
28 Tim Barrowcliff Vacaville CA 2211 52 347 57:09.51 58:01.93 0:52.42 9:13/M
29 Blake Montana Roseville CA 2580 53 358 57:26.34 58:52.24 1:25.90 9:16/M
30 Robert Kiseleff Auburn CA 1889 50 374 58:00.88 59:03.50 1:02.62 9:21/M
31 Robert Nickelson Winters CA 2354 51 401 58:36.14 59:04.99 0:28.85 9:27/M
32 Frank Starsinic Davis CA Us 2568 50 402 58:36.52 58:36.52 9:27/M
33 Mary Woo Vacaville CA 2162 51 412 58:45.68 59:31.64 0:45.96 9:29/M
34 Thomas Edwards Woodland CA 2258 50 416 58:52.03 59:29.56 0:37.53 9:30/M
35 Mike Cary Fairfield CA 2235 54 441 59:30.74 1:00:26.55 0:55.81 9:36/M
36 Michael Natan Los Altos CA USA 2686 53 467 1:00:08.77 1:01:05.96 0:57.19 9:42/M
37 Peter Foote Napa CA 1761 52 497 1:01:00.99 1:02:24.92 1:23.93 9:50/M
38 Michael Castelle Rancho Cordova CA 2486 51 542 1:02:31.71 1:04:26.34 1:54.63 10:05/M
39 Jesus Santos Vacaville CA 2385 54 593 1:04:59.21 1:05:33.13 0:33.92 10:29/M
40 Phil Laing El Dorado Hills CA 1900 53 597 1:05:20.02 1:06:43.41 1:23.39 10:32/M
41 Leonardo Vega, Jr. Sacramento CA 2420 52 825 1:17:07.64 1:18:12.06 1:04.42 12:26/M
42 Andy Wallace Davis CA 2146 52 827 1:17:26.43 1:18:44.32 1:17.89 12:29/M
43 Bharat Patel Davis CA 2683 52 892 1:25:47.39 1:27:20.22 1:32.83 13:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Drake Davis CA 1734 57 12 37:32.88 37:34.09 0:01.21 6:03/M
2 Jim Michaels Sacramento CA 2687 56 35 41:49.23 41:54.16 0:04.93 6:45/M
3 Dennis Byrne Sebastopol CA 1665 58 82 46:17.71 46:31.39 0:13.68 7:28/M
4 Ken Giles Davis CA 1781 55 111 48:00.64 48:20.07 0:19.43 7:45/M
5 Scott Dettmer Atherton CA 1724 55 129 49:00.25 49:18.93 0:18.68 7:54/M
6 Cameron Yee Sacramento CA 2172 56 158 50:41.52 51:07.90 0:26.38 8:10/M
7 Davide Cervone Napa CA 2239 59 180 51:24.02 51:41.67 0:17.65 8:17/M
8 Matt Busse Davis CA Us 2523 56 184 51:29.87 52:04.45 0:34.58 8:18/M
9 Rick Lynch El Dorado Hills CA 2326 58 232 53:10.91 53:35.09 0:24.18 8:35/M
10 Norris Burkes Elk Grove CA 1664 55 311 55:59.83 57:06.15 1:06.32 9:02/M
11 Juan Vicondoa Davis CA 2421 59 376 58:01.37 58:59.01 0:57.64 9:21/M
12 Jesse Witt Davis CA 2159 58 403 58:36.75 1:00:42.17 2:05.42 9:27/M
13 Luis Sanchez Modesto CA 2514 55 470 1:00:11.10 1:00:24.64 0:13.54 9:42/M
14 Doug Fraleigh Fresno CA 1763 57 479 1:00:23.51 1:01:06.60 0:43.09 9:44/M
15 Nobuo Suzuki Pleasant Hill CA 2105 58 514 1:01:29.20 1:03:27.10 1:57.90 9:55/M
16 Paul Daly Citrus Heights CA 1713 55 538 1:02:23.18 1:02:33.17 0:09.99 10:04/M
17 Kimo Kimokeo Davis CA US 2315 59 569 1:03:42.42 1:04:10.44 0:28.02 10:16/M
18 Gary Seeberger Sacramento CA 2391 56 582 1:04:29.82 1:05:05.86 0:36.04 10:24/M
19 Ali Tourkaman Rancho Mirage CA 2807 56 622 1:06:37.43 1:07:44.39 1:06.96 10:45/M
20 John Minker Davis CA 1958 55 640 1:07:13.06 1:07:52.17 0:39.11 10:50/M
21 Darryl Black Elk Grove CA 1639 58 658 1:07:55.83 1:09:22.43 1:26.60 10:57/M
22 Brian Wrazley San Ramon CA 2808 59 668 1:08:10.67 1:09:22.57 1:11.90 11:00/M
23 Jim Paquette Elk Grove CA 1996 57 691 1:08:47.99 1:10:20.31 1:32.32 11:06/M
24 Bill Grossman Sacramento CA 1800 57 818 1:16:21.32 1:18:06.53 1:45.21 12:19/M
25 Paul Fife San Francisco CA 2265 55 921 1:33:52.52 1:35:22.88 1:30.36 15:08/M
26 Bill Krycia Antelope CA 1895 57 938 1:39:32.60 1:41:13.70 1:41.10 16:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Wulf Belmont CA 2796 60 128 48:58.20 49:14.20 0:16.00 7:54/M
2 Tom Ford Concord CA 2579 60 139 49:29.48 49:41.90 0:12.42 7:59/M
3 David Copp Davis CA 1701 64 264 54:08.24 54:16.86 0:08.62 8:44/M
4 Luis Eduardo Guarnizo Davis CA 2691 62 303 55:46.44 58:34.13 2:47.69 9:00/M
5 Stan Rosenstein Davis CA US 2378 61 562 1:03:23.40 1:04:14.68 0:51.28 10:13/M
6 Rick Kennedy Davis CA 2311 60 584 1:04:32.57 1:05:32.95 1:00.38 10:25/M
7 Gary Matsumoto Sacramento CA 2337 62 630 1:06:49.06 1:08:01.43 1:12.37 10:47/M
8 Greg Stoner Davis CA Us 2570 60 723 1:09:42.75 1:11:43.92 2:01.17 11:15/M
9 Michael Hogan Oakland CA 2299 64 724 1:09:42.99 1:11:10.50 1:27.51 11:15/M
10 Joseph Navarro Sr Roseville CA 1972 60 905 1:29:07.86 1:30:57.28 1:49.42 14:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Meyering Auburn CA 2342 68 133 49:11.35 49:24.03 0:12.68 7:56/M
2 Richard Chadwick Davis CA 1686 66 301 55:44.76 55:53.59 0:08.83 8:59/M
3 David Springer Winters CA 2662 66 540 1:02:24.25 1:03:20.23 0:55.98 10:04/M
4 John Onsum Eastsound WA 1990 68 824 1:17:04.77 1:17:59.87 0:55.10 12:26/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Benisek Davis CA 2574 74 671 1:08:15.82 1:09:21.14 1:05.32 11:00/M
2 Glenn Millar Folsom CA 2344 73 951 1:47:18.48 1:49:17.39 1:58.91 17:18/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Josephn O'Flaherty Davis CA 2362 78 871 1:22:03.28 1:22:34.43 0:31.15 13:14/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Flanagan Longview WA 2269 81 270 54:20.99 54:31.91 0:10.92 8:46/M