A Change of Pace Foundation

Lucky Run FINAL (2013)

Age Group Results

March 09, 2013


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 1-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

7 Mile Run/Walk

Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Shuman 1944 0 164 1:06:29.84 1:07:27.56 0:57.72 9:30/M
2 Joy Cookingham Davis CA 1360 0 417 1:26:15.34 1:27:49.33 1:33.99 12:19/M
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Taylor Piatt Galt CA 1567 12 498 1:37:29.53 1:39:11.14 1:41.61 13:56/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sydney Hold Folsom CA 1978 16 29 54:17.55 54:26.23 0:08.68 7:45/M
2 Sydney Klotzer Fairfield CA 1770 17 66 58:19.09 58:40.39 0:21.30 8:20/M
3 Alexie Barreras San Jose CA 1948 19 116 1:03:16.47 1:04:50.80 1:34.33 9:02/M
4 Arianne Riley Davis CA 1590 19 128 1:04:44.27 1:06:00.82 1:16.55 9:15/M
5 Kaleigh Nicole Finney Concord CA 1401 13 151 1:06:08.55 1:06:32.29 0:23.74 9:27/M
6 Megan Kowta Davis CA 1911 16 202 1:09:02.29 1:10:11.24 1:08.95 9:52/M
7 Teresa Chan Hayward CA 1353 19 263 1:13:19.47 1:14:29.44 1:09.97 10:28/M
8 Ellarie Hernandez Davis CA 1938 18 306 1:15:58.83 1:16:38.57 0:39.74 10:51/M
9 Kelly Hutmacher Davis CA 1460 19 356 1:19:35.09 1:20:44.85 1:09.76 11:22/M
10 Caitlin Haeberle Orangevale CA 1754 17 572 2:04:58.87 2:07:15.68 2:16.81 17:51/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelly Hood Davis CA 1763 22 31 54:23.66 54:42.65 0:18.99 7:46/M
2 Stephanie Novotny Davis CA 1547 23 42 55:38.99 56:15.28 0:36.29 7:57/M
3 Liz Licea Davis CA 1488 21 43 55:52.59 56:12.45 0:19.86 7:59/M
4 Bryn Aitken-Young Davis CA 1711 22 84 59:52.49 1:00:12.80 0:20.31 8:33/M
5 Molly Hyland Roseville CA 1764 22 109 1:02:39.66 1:07:36.93 4:57.27 8:57/M
6 Kelsey Witherow Davis CA 1680 22 115 1:03:13.02 1:03:58.26 0:45.24 9:02/M
7 Meghan Mattingly Roseville CA 1783 24 131 1:05:08.25 1:05:21.24 0:12.99 9:18/M
8 Erin Carpenter Davis CA 1346 23 148 1:05:53.97 1:06:37.56 0:43.59 9:25/M
9 China Swanson Davis CA 1824 23 170 1:07:09.78 1:07:31.57 0:21.79 9:36/M
10 Amy Matsuno San Bruno CA 1516 24 176 1:07:23.12 1:08:54.50 1:31.38 9:38/M
11 Jessica Eaton Roseville CA 200 23 188 1:08:16.82 1:09:22.30 1:05.48 9:45/M
12 Dakotah Sturla Davis CA 1889 23 195 1:08:41.37 1:09:27.58 0:46.21 9:49/M
13 Alicia Began Davis CA 1859 22 196 1:08:41.83 1:09:27.57 0:45.74 9:49/M
14 Tomomi Takada Davis CA 1825 24 205 1:09:26.64 1:11:20.38 1:53.74 9:55/M
15 Bennett Hughes-Lock Davis CA 1458 24 221 1:10:15.78 1:11:26.25 1:10.47 10:02/M
16 Priscilla Farrugia Davis CA 1398 23 231 1:10:48.78 1:12:32.58 1:43.80 10:07/M
17 Priya Rangan Vacaville CA 1583 20 232 1:10:52.14 1:12:19.65 1:27.51 10:07/M
18 Samantha Cherry Sacramento CA 1355 24 242 1:11:09.88 1:11:48.61 0:38.73 10:10/M
19 Rebecca Astrachan Oakland CA 1716 24 244 1:11:15.49 1:12:46.88 1:31.39 10:11/M
20 Catrina Terry Roseville CA 1927 21 248 1:12:11.38 1:12:23.74 0:12.36 10:19/M
21 Maxine Herrig Roseville CA 1871 22 254 1:12:27.71 1:12:58.28 0:30.57 10:21/M
22 Eryanne Edgerley Davis CA 1388 23 272 1:13:54.10 1:15:47.59 1:53.49 10:33/M
23 Sidney Asercion Davis CA 1912 23 287 1:14:52.14 1:16:52.81 2:00.67 10:42/M
24 Stephanie Luu Suisun City CA 1498 23 309 1:16:05.27 1:17:44.84 1:39.57 10:52/M
25 Cortney Rebholtz Davis CA 1804 20 316 1:17:19.65 1:18:36.34 1:16.69 11:03/M
26 Cherie Cha Davis CA 1735 20 317 1:17:21.16 1:18:37.37 1:16.21 11:03/M
27 Tonhu Dao Davis CA 1372 22 321 1:17:37.88 1:18:53.38 1:15.50 11:05/M
28 Jodie Lisenbee Davis CA 1492 20 322 1:17:38.11 1:18:53.60 1:15.49 11:05/M
29 Victoria Rodriguez Sacramento CA 1808 24 332 1:18:08.22 1:20:24.52 2:16.30 11:10/M
30 Samantha Cowdin Elk Grove CA 1366 20 350 1:19:00.96 1:20:20.26 1:19.30 11:17/M
31 Amanda Syner Davis CA 1890 23 360 1:20:10.05 1:22:11.29 2:01.24 11:27/M
32 Kim Ho Davis CA 1453 20 371 1:21:12.27 1:22:09.27 0:57.00 11:36/M
33 Bethany Decourten Davis CA 1862 24 390 1:22:48.17 1:24:00.75 1:12.58 11:50/M
34 Jeanette Hernandez Davis CA 1449 24 448 1:28:45.34 1:32:16.26 3:30.92 12:41/M
35 Maile Juranits Davis CA 1703 23 450 1:29:54.13 1:33:35.24 3:41.11 12:51/M
36 Meredith Smith Davis CA 1623 22 459 1:30:49.62 1:32:06.87 1:17.25 12:58/M
37 Bayli Miller Woodland CA 1880 22 474 1:33:42.30 1:36:33.87 2:51.57 13:23/M
38 Amy Ellingson Sacramento CA 1744 23 522 1:43:34.27 1:46:33.17 2:58.90 14:48/M
39 Amanda Chambliss Sacramento CA 1930 22 523 1:44:01.33 1:45:57.51 1:56.18 14:52/M
40 Alese Ashuckian Carmichael CA 29 24 579 2:10:16.92 2:10:49.66 0:32.74 18:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandy Lamanna Travis Afb CA 1479 27 19 52:11.49 52:17.29 0:05.80 7:27/M
2 Jaime Sconberg Walnut Creek CA 1814 27 49 56:28.08 57:05.62 0:37.54 8:04/M
3 Erica Van Steenis Davis CA 1851 27 76 59:11.23 59:43.81 0:32.58 8:27/M
4 Erika Enomoto Sunnyvale CA 1852 27 77 59:11.39 59:43.81 0:32.42 8:27/M
5 Maria Galligan Benicia CA 1415 25 91 1:00:54.93 1:01:23.47 0:28.54 8:42/M
6 Brooke Steurer-Lipiccolo Sacramento CA 1972 27 130 1:05:07.72 1:09:43.82 4:36.10 9:18/M
7 Aubrey Blanton Carmichael CA 1729 26 132 1:05:11.12 1:05:52.11 0:40.99 9:19/M
8 Michelle Berrios Orangevale CA 2034 26 135 1:05:18.13 1:06:31.28 1:13.15 9:20/M
9 Amy Dibble Davis CA 1380 28 139 1:05:22.61 1:06:58.51 1:35.90 9:20/M
10 Lili Quintero Woodland CA 1578 28 143 1:05:28.61 1:05:58.80 0:30.19 9:21/M
11 Lauren Nakashima Richmond CA 1537 27 153 1:06:10.66 1:08:03.76 1:53.10 9:27/M
12 Laura Libby Davis CA 1877 27 157 1:06:20.27 1:07:05.23 0:44.96 9:29/M
13 Stephanie Foley Citrus Heights CA 1403 26 177 1:07:34.85 1:09:06.64 1:31.79 9:39/M
14 Mai Dao Sacramento CA 1371 28 178 1:07:39.48 1:08:10.45 0:30.97 9:40/M
15 Danielle Vera Antioch CA 1657 25 179 1:07:46.31 1:11:10.55 3:24.24 9:41/M
16 Shannon Bailey Davis CA 1858 26 190 1:08:26.98 1:09:20.47 0:53.49 9:47/M
17 Alyssa Leash Sacramento CA 1931 26 203 1:09:08.64 1:10:36.58 1:27.94 9:53/M
18 Julie Seiler Roseville CA 1606 27 204 1:09:24.07 1:10:43.76 1:19.69 9:55/M
19 Jenna Montero Woodland CA 1789 28 208 1:09:39.02 1:11:39.25 2:00.23 9:57/M
20 Joanna Mead 2032 25 209 1:09:39.48 1:10:12.47 0:32.99 9:57/M
21 Selena Martinez San Francisco CA 1512 29 215 1:09:52.82 1:13:27.27 3:34.45 9:59/M
22 Leticia Meraz Sacramento CA 1854 29 220 1:10:14.26 1:11:10.75 0:56.49 10:02/M
23 Vanessa Haynes Sacccramento CA 2280 27 222 1:10:16.11 1:11:11.36 0:55.25 10:02/M
24 Kyleiann O'Connor Penryn CA 1798 27 223 1:10:17.15 1:12:01.42 1:44.27 10:02/M
25 Jenna Velasquez Sacramento CA 2033 25 224 1:10:18.99 1:11:32.13 1:13.14 10:03/M
26 Alyssa Blandford Elk Grove CA 1728 26 239 1:11:03.60 1:11:46.33 0:42.73 10:09/M
27 Melissa Meda Elk Grove CA 1787 26 240 1:11:03.63 1:11:46.34 0:42.71 10:09/M
28 Sondra Marchand Davis CA 1507 28 241 1:11:08.90 1:11:48.20 0:39.30 10:10/M
29 Laura Liddicoet Woodland CA 1489 29 247 1:11:56.20 1:13:32.98 1:36.78 10:17/M
30 Jocelyn Baez Fremont CA 1855 28 261 1:13:15.08 1:17:25.27 4:10.19 10:28/M
31 Alisha Pochmara Suisun City CA 1719 25 291 1:15:09.72 1:16:14.45 1:04.73 10:44/M
32 Leslie Carbahal Winters CA 1921 29 293 1:15:21.13 1:15:48.85 0:27.72 10:46/M
33 Jennifer Bender Wheatland CA 1726 28 297 1:15:40.98 1:16:17.48 0:36.50 10:49/M
34 Carly Litvik Citrus Heights CA 1704 29 299 1:15:48.12 1:17:12.68 1:24.56 10:50/M
35 Ani Tejirian Davis CA 1702 28 318 1:17:22.48 1:19:03.10 1:40.62 11:03/M
36 Kayla Johnson Walnut Creek CA 1466 28 319 1:17:34.93 1:19:09.82 1:34.89 11:05/M
37 Cin Su Sacramento CA 1635 29 325 1:17:45.85 1:20:53.35 3:07.50 11:06/M
38 Ashlee Dominguez Vacaville CA 1863 29 331 1:18:05.42 1:19:17.72 1:12.30 11:09/M
39 Rebecca Friedman Davis CA 1409 29 340 1:18:24.38 1:19:43.92 1:19.54 11:12/M
40 Jenn Moynihan Roseville CA 1792 29 348 1:18:58.66 1:22:05.35 3:06.69 11:17/M
41 Kelly Archibald Walnut Creek CA 1313 25 352 1:19:07.66 1:22:14.34 3:06.68 11:18/M
42 Diana Rodriguez Albany CA 1595 26 369 1:20:57.28 1:23:25.60 2:28.32 11:34/M
43 Lyndsay Monk Sacramento CA 1527 25 370 1:21:00.69 1:23:54.43 2:53.74 11:34/M
44 Jenina Segale Sacramento CA 1815 29 377 1:21:51.74 1:25:05.29 3:13.55 11:42/M
45 Anna Hatchett Roseville CA 1756 26 379 1:22:15.11 1:28:31.86 6:16.75 11:45/M
46 Sarah Brown Sacramento CA 2030 29 388 1:22:36.75 1:24:47.24 2:10.49 11:48/M
47 Christie Mace Antelope CA 1780 29 394 1:23:08.09 1:26:10.67 3:02.58 11:53/M
48 Raeanne Piccirilli Sacramento CA 1568 29 395 1:23:09.06 1:24:50.89 1:41.83 11:53/M
49 Carolyn Anderson Davis CA 1309 27 416 1:26:15.12 1:27:48.92 1:33.80 12:19/M
50 Alison Marklein Davis CA 1508 26 418 1:26:16.17 1:27:49.61 1:33.44 12:19/M
51 Cory Willette Fremont CA 1677 28 420 1:26:43.16 1:30:54.37 4:11.21 12:23/M
52 Yolanda Freshour Sacramento CA 1407 29 422 1:26:44.85 1:30:54.84 4:09.99 12:23/M
53 Raechel Sarosi Vallejo CA 1602 27 428 1:27:08.42 1:28:58.97 1:50.55 12:27/M
54 Jessica Guerrieri Woodland CA 1431 28 437 1:27:54.23 1:29:51.79 1:57.56 12:33/M
55 Cyndie Juranits Redding CA 1900 25 451 1:29:54.72 1:33:35.62 3:40.90 12:51/M
56 Aimee Hannah Elk Grove CA 1439 29 456 1:30:38.46 1:32:30.12 1:51.66 12:57/M
57 Jessica Miller Sacramento CA 1881 25 461 1:30:56.49 1:33:31.79 2:35.30 12:59/M
58 Michelle Lapus Sacramento CA 1482 27 477 1:34:00.51 1:35:41.72 1:41.21 13:26/M
59 Corinne Elsea Woodland CA 1392 26 482 1:34:51.06 1:36:31.45 1:40.39 13:33/M
60 Ashley Oatmeyer Folsom CA 1551 26 493 1:36:27.33 1:38:36.88 2:09.55 13:47/M
61 Angela Cruz Sacramento CA 1368 29 507 1:41:11.95 1:44:15.15 3:03.20 14:27/M
62 Michelle Masters Citrus Heights CA 1515 28 521 1:43:34.12 1:46:33.82 2:59.70 14:48/M
63 Meghan Roberts Rocklin CA 1594 29 525 1:44:02.27 1:45:57.40 1:55.13 14:52/M
64 Sandy Cheng San Francisco CA 1354 29 542 1:50:00.90 1:53:08.63 3:07.73 15:43/M
65 Miranda Viechec-Lingbaoan Antioch CA 1659 29 554 1:54:24.85 1:57:52.16 3:27.31 16:21/M
66 Nelle Weidinger Diablo CA 1671 27 563 1:58:57.24 2:01:38.18 2:40.94 17:00/M
67 Bridget Weidinger Diablo CA 1670 27 564 1:58:57.45 2:01:38.19 2:40.74 17:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Molly Shannon Oakland CA 1975 32 25 53:23.37 53:39.12 0:15.75 7:38/M
2 Sophia Elston West Sacramento CA 1746 33 33 54:26.31 54:39.82 0:13.51 7:47/M
3 Jenny Shorts Dixon CA 1818 30 46 56:10.33 56:34.99 0:24.66 8:01/M
4 Mary Ann Ancheta Vallejo CA 1308 33 48 56:27.98 58:19.38 1:51.40 8:04/M
5 Tara Rogers Davis CA 1926 30 51 56:40.87 57:18.24 0:37.37 8:06/M
6 Miriam Kaufman Napa CA 1874 30 56 57:17.50 57:45.43 0:27.93 8:11/M
7 Keelie Raneses West Sacramento CA 1582 31 62 57:47.60 57:54.79 0:07.19 8:15/M
8 Karin O'Connor Rocklin CA 1549 34 64 57:48.69 58:08.18 0:19.49 8:15/M
9 Saara Torres West Sacramento CA 1646 32 65 57:53.46 58:00.45 0:06.99 8:16/M
10 Elaine Shtein San Jose CA 1887 32 73 58:53.24 59:17.61 0:24.37 8:25/M
11 Melanie Gaeta Berkeley CA 1412 33 83 59:33.52 1:00:08.98 0:35.46 8:30/M
12 Julie Suarez Rocklin CA 1636 33 90 1:00:44.15 1:03:03.39 2:19.24 8:41/M
13 Virginia Batac Vacaville CA 1843 32 102 1:01:28.95 1:01:46.24 0:17.29 8:47/M
14 Marilena Christopoulou Davis CA 1718 32 120 1:03:31.60 1:03:58.40 0:26.80 9:04/M
15 Kimberly Copperberg Santa Rosa CA 1361 30 126 1:04:36.03 1:05:28.32 0:52.29 9:14/M
16 Kendra Iwamura Davis CA 1461 34 138 1:05:21.69 1:07:26.15 2:04.46 9:20/M
17 Yasmina Cordon Rancho Cordova CA 1362 32 144 1:05:29.02 1:05:59.20 0:30.18 9:21/M
18 Maria Vicondoa Davis CA 1832 33 162 1:06:26.76 1:06:36.55 0:09.79 9:29/M
19 Kimi Hatcher Woodland CA 1442 32 173 1:07:16.80 1:08:47.20 1:30.40 9:37/M
20 Dana Huckaby Sparks NV 1456 32 180 1:07:47.38 1:08:44.14 0:56.76 9:41/M
21 Tawny Kline Sparks NV 1769 33 181 1:07:48.05 1:08:44.55 0:56.50 9:41/M
22 Andrea Brunsman Davis, CA 1341 33 187 1:08:11.30 1:09:59.26 1:47.96 9:44/M
23 Megan Moyneur West Sacramento CA 1791 32 193 1:08:39.99 1:09:22.79 0:42.80 9:48/M
24 Elena Varakuta Roseville CA 1653 34 214 1:09:52.35 1:10:09.63 0:17.28 9:59/M
25 Chrissy Webb Vacaville CA 1669 32 217 1:10:02.25 1:11:07.83 1:05.58 10:00/M
26 Dawn Koepke Roseville CA 1474 33 229 1:10:45.39 1:11:28.68 0:43.29 10:06/M
27 Rachel Koepke Sacramento CA 1475 30 230 1:10:45.63 1:11:28.83 0:43.20 10:06/M
28 Patricia Cetani Vallejo CA 1351 31 234 1:10:52.76 1:12:21.69 1:28.93 10:07/M
29 Clarissa Lujan West Sacramento CA 1495 33 255 1:12:31.73 1:14:15.21 1:43.48 10:22/M
30 Jessica Purcell Woodland CA 1576 32 256 1:12:33.59 1:14:33.90 2:00.31 10:22/M
31 Casey Warta Yuba City CA 1849 32 267 1:13:28.41 1:14:29.58 1:01.17 10:30/M
32 Shiloh Eddy Woodland CA 1743 32 276 1:14:01.64 1:15:41.84 1:40.20 10:34/M
33 Stephynie Velez West Sacramento CA 1656 34 289 1:15:02.14 1:16:45.84 1:43.70 10:43/M
34 Danelle Hauther Rio Vista CA 1443 32 292 1:15:16.93 1:16:38.34 1:21.41 10:45/M
35 Shannon Freeman Roseville CA 1750 30 296 1:15:40.55 1:16:17.28 0:36.73 10:49/M
36 Tracey Maher Sacramento CA 1504 30 298 1:15:41.25 1:17:27.59 1:46.34 10:49/M
37 Irina Khoklan Roseville CA 1471 33 301 1:15:52.62 1:16:10.10 0:17.48 10:50/M
38 Aubrey White Sacramento CA 1933 30 305 1:15:57.97 1:17:52.25 1:54.28 10:51/M
39 Joey Favaloro San Francisco CA 1399 32 310 1:16:15.80 1:18:11.78 1:55.98 10:54/M
40 Danielle Scholze Elk Grove CA 1605 34 312 1:16:20.34 1:18:27.79 2:07.45 10:54/M
41 Jennifer Rosillo Woodland CA 1598 32 336 1:18:12.85 1:21:24.35 3:11.50 11:10/M
42 Ruth Abolofia Davis CA 1721 30 343 1:18:36.22 1:21:47.53 3:11.31 11:14/M
43 Sarah Pitfield Woodland CA 1569 33 346 1:18:40.31 1:21:48.55 3:08.24 11:14/M
44 Amy Tice Rocklin CA 1644 30 347 1:18:41.67 1:20:01.58 1:19.91 11:14/M
45 Christen Snyder Sacramento CA 1626 31 349 1:18:59.09 1:22:08.60 3:09.51 11:17/M
46 Kinnereth Jory Napa CA 1469 31 351 1:19:04.84 1:22:17.35 3:12.51 11:18/M
47 Jamie Marks Fairfield CA 1509 33 357 1:19:40.14 1:20:12.78 0:32.64 11:23/M
48 Angelica Ramirez Suisun City CA 1579 32 365 1:20:43.71 1:21:46.91 1:03.20 11:32/M
49 Angela Ramos Dixon CA 1580 34 367 1:20:53.11 1:22:29.60 1:36.49 11:33/M
50 Diana Fleming Fairfield CA 1402 31 375 1:21:50.14 1:23:33.85 1:43.71 11:41/M
51 Michelle Hoff Fresno CA 1873 33 376 1:21:50.17 1:22:42.57 0:52.40 11:41/M
52 Becky Simon Denver CO 1819 32 383 1:22:25.03 1:23:21.85 0:56.82 11:46/M
53 Jennifer Gregory Sacramento CA 1869 34 387 1:22:36.34 1:24:47.25 2:10.91 11:48/M
54 Morgan Brantner Reno NV 1861 34 404 1:24:04.85 1:25:55.41 1:50.56 12:01/M
55 Julie Martin Davis CA 1902 33 408 1:24:26.61 1:25:49.86 1:23.25 12:04/M
56 Ashlee Gossard Santa Clara CA 285 30 412 1:25:00.46 1:26:41.31 1:40.85 12:09/M
57 Marjorie Metcalf West Sacramento CA 1523 30 427 1:26:53.08 1:32:18.51 5:25.43 12:25/M
58 Lisa Rogers Sutter CA 1597 33 440 1:28:12.85 1:29:15.84 1:02.99 12:36/M
59 Selina Wang Davis CA 1835 32 457 1:30:44.66 1:33:55.54 3:10.88 12:58/M
60 Tuyet Hoang Davis CA 1872 31 463 1:31:09.42 1:33:02.34 1:52.92 13:01/M
61 Asha McCreavy Folsom CA 1521 34 465 1:31:43.92 1:34:53.38 3:09.46 13:06/M
62 Shelley Stone Yuba City CA 1633 31 473 1:33:13.92 1:33:37.12 0:23.20 13:19/M
63 Nicole Walters Sacramento CA 1666 33 485 1:35:35.15 1:39:17.49 3:42.34 13:39/M
64 Marie Mangampat Fairfield CA 1505 31 491 1:36:06.53 1:37:40.87 1:34.34 13:44/M
65 Lesha Lynch Sacramento CA 1499 30 494 1:36:41.66 1:39:21.59 2:39.93 13:49/M
66 Michelle Sander Napa CA 1601 31 497 1:37:29.40 1:40:00.14 2:30.74 13:56/M
67 Brianne Lucas Roseville CA 1779 30 518 1:42:49.65 1:46:15.90 3:26.25 14:41/M
68 Carrie Blankenship Sacramento CA 1335 32 530 1:46:03.43 1:49:02.66 2:59.23 15:09/M
69 Tabitha Fleming Sacramento CA 1924 30 531 1:46:10.07 1:49:21.66 3:11.59 15:10/M
70 Jessi Scofield Davis CA 1813 32 535 1:46:52.05 1:50:21.59 3:29.54 15:16/M
71 Katie Kreps Cameron Park CA 1476 31 539 1:47:56.25 1:50:06.57 2:10.32 15:25/M
72 Eleanore Rodriguez Suisun City CA 1596 31 565 1:59:00.95 2:01:02.85 2:01.90 17:00/M
73 Jessica Pittman Ceres CA 1570 33 573 2:05:18.23 2:08:38.70 3:20.47 17:54/M
74 Melissa Chambers Sacramento CA 1736 34 580 2:12:10.85 2:15:25.71 3:14.86 18:53/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristen Soloway Davis CA 1928 38 2 43:44.94 43:45.26 0:00.32 6:15/M
2 Anissa Nachman Davis CA 1793 35 40 55:32.01 55:41.30 0:09.29 7:56/M
3 Kellie Beck West Sacramento CA 1331 36 70 58:40.59 59:14.15 0:33.56 8:23/M
4 Natalie Budish Vacaville CA 1343 37 74 58:54.06 59:14.55 0:20.49 8:25/M
5 Christine Bruno Davis CA 1940 37 106 1:02:03.28 1:02:59.76 0:56.48 8:52/M
6 Gisselle Holden Benicia CA 1454 38 113 1:03:04.91 1:03:59.81 0:54.90 9:01/M
7 Rachael Drinkard Vacaville CA 2209 35 117 1:03:21.20 1:04:36.31 1:15.11 9:03/M
8 Millicent Barajas Waters Davis CA 1326 39 118 1:03:23.30 1:04:16.29 0:52.99 9:03/M
9 Marianna Stamou Davis CA 1717 38 119 1:03:31.02 1:03:57.56 0:26.54 9:04/M
10 Christy Prouty Reno NV 1575 37 124 1:04:17.88 1:04:37.21 0:19.33 9:11/M
11 Erin McCarthy Roseville CA 1519 36 137 1:05:20.90 1:05:39.72 0:18.82 9:20/M
12 Rachael Wong Elk Grove CA 1684 35 158 1:06:21.88 1:09:52.16 3:30.28 9:29/M
13 Lori Bailey Folsom CA 1320 35 166 1:06:35.35 1:07:43.65 1:08.30 9:31/M
14 Kimberly Young San Ramon CA 1690 36 175 1:07:23.12 1:08:30.72 1:07.60 9:38/M
15 Cammy Rieger Davis CA 1935 37 197 1:08:42.59 1:10:48.58 2:05.99 9:49/M
16 Julie Stewart Suisun City CA 1632 35 216 1:09:58.03 1:10:53.28 0:55.25 10:00/M
17 Danielle Ritter West Sacramento CA 1592 39 235 1:10:53.23 1:11:40.66 0:47.43 10:08/M
18 Jamie Fitch Sutter CA 1749 35 236 1:10:55.79 1:11:57.97 1:02.18 10:08/M
19 Linh Vuong Luc West Sacramento CA 1662 37 246 1:11:46.40 1:13:14.29 1:27.89 10:15/M
20 Joy Denina American Canyon CA 1378 37 258 1:12:43.16 1:13:03.33 0:20.17 10:23/M
21 Elizabeth Facciotti Davis CA 1395 37 269 1:13:34.19 1:15:14.49 1:40.30 10:31/M
22 Yvette Corona Olivehurst CA 1738 36 283 1:14:39.35 1:15:53.59 1:14.24 10:40/M
23 Jennifer Martinez West Sacramento CA 1511 37 295 1:15:40.51 1:17:28.11 1:47.60 10:49/M
24 Tiffany Ellingson San Fran CA 1391 36 311 1:16:19.58 1:19:18.33 2:58.75 10:54/M
25 Monica Alandete-Saez Davis CA 1723 37 314 1:16:58.18 1:18:21.48 1:23.30 11:00/M
26 Liza Conrad Davis CA 1358 35 315 1:16:58.72 1:18:21.27 1:22.55 11:00/M
27 Heather Piazza American Canyon CA 1882 35 327 1:17:49.01 1:18:51.56 1:02.55 11:07/M
28 Elaine Boloyan American Canyon CA 1336 39 328 1:17:49.27 1:18:51.77 1:02.50 11:07/M
29 Meghan O'Leary Kings Beach CA 1550 38 335 1:18:12.76 1:21:47.94 3:35.18 11:10/M
30 Jennifer Rivera Marysville CA 1806 38 385 1:22:29.98 1:22:44.60 0:14.62 11:47/M
31 Jaime Schell West Sacramento CA 1886 36 397 1:23:10.36 1:23:10.36 11:53/M
32 Hanh Tran Sacramento CA 1647 38 401 1:23:47.39 1:26:21.11 2:33.72 11:58/M
33 Kimberly Speakman West Sacramento CA 1888 39 406 1:24:19.42 1:26:24.62 2:05.20 12:03/M
34 Charity Brooks Plumas Lake CA 1730 37 409 1:24:38.31 1:28:24.86 3:46.55 12:05/M
35 Becky McCauley Carmichael CA 1520 36 426 1:26:51.03 1:29:57.22 3:06.19 12:24/M
36 Sandie Burgess Sacramento CA 1731 39 430 1:27:45.46 1:29:57.37 2:11.91 12:32/M
37 Jennie Niles Davis CA 1544 35 431 1:27:45.61 1:30:07.39 2:21.78 12:32/M
38 Kirsten Hill Sacramento CA 1699 36 432 1:27:45.62 1:30:07.40 2:21.78 12:32/M
39 Yoanka Sanchez Folsom CA 1600 37 464 1:31:43.55 1:34:53.38 3:09.83 13:06/M
40 Dyana Greene Elk Grove CA 1429 37 480 1:34:31.93 1:36:49.48 2:17.55 13:30/M
41 Elizabeth Bain Alameda CA 1321 39 501 1:38:14.22 1:40:29.97 2:15.75 14:02/M
42 Lisa Robillard Granite Bay CA 1807 37 513 1:41:59.20 1:45:09.44 3:10.24 14:34/M
43 Amanda Orlandella Elk Grove CA 1558 35 527 1:44:35.71 1:46:46.83 2:11.12 14:56/M
44 Donielle Prince Sacramento CA 1574 39 541 1:49:01.12 1:51:18.38 2:17.26 15:34/M
45 Tifani Nevin Citrus Heights CA 1796 39 566 1:59:55.10 2:02:39.68 2:44.58 17:08/M
46 Tonya Van Gerpen Sacramento CA 1830 39 568 1:59:55.67 2:02:40.16 2:44.49 17:08/M
47 Blythe Durbin-Johnson Davis CA 1710 38 575 2:07:41.96 2:11:04.45 3:22.49 18:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Beth Bourne Davis CA 1920 43 9 47:08.93 47:11.43 0:02.50 6:44/M
2 Sharon Bonagura Sacramento CA 1848 41 37 55:07.73 58:00.30 2:52.57 7:52/M
3 Channa Roe Davis CA 1809 41 45 56:10.30 56:53.55 0:43.25 8:01/M
4 Kashia Harris Rocklin CA 1712 40 104 1:01:45.51 1:04:32.96 2:47.45 8:49/M
5 Sheryl Soucy-Lubell Davis CA 1627 42 107 1:02:21.49 1:02:56.29 0:34.80 8:54/M
6 Queenie Inman Yuba City CA 1766 43 133 1:05:11.48 1:06:15.22 1:03.74 9:19/M
7 Sara Van Valkenburgh Yuba City CA 1652 41 150 1:06:05.44 1:07:16.42 1:10.98 9:26/M
8 Jennifer Laflam Sacramento CA 1772 41 186 1:07:57.59 1:09:41.78 1:44.19 9:42/M
9 Deanna Lamb Roseville CA 1480 40 189 1:08:20.65 1:08:40.90 0:20.25 9:46/M
10 Mary Greaves Davis CA 1868 40 192 1:08:39.76 1:09:38.73 0:58.97 9:48/M
11 Shawna Stevens Davis CA 1631 40 194 1:08:40.41 1:09:38.72 0:58.31 9:49/M
12 Michelle Dix Reno NV 1383 41 200 1:09:02.00 1:10:35.27 1:33.27 9:52/M
13 Russielle Ong El Dorado Hills CA 1557 42 227 1:10:25.68 1:11:49.83 1:24.15 10:04/M
14 Janice Villanueva West Sacrmaneto CA 1660 40 233 1:10:52.28 1:11:39.58 0:47.30 10:07/M
15 Diana Forster Dixon CA 1864 44 243 1:11:15.16 1:14:02.58 2:47.42 10:11/M
16 Amy Morrison Yuba City CA 1532 41 253 1:12:27.31 1:14:02.81 1:35.50 10:21/M
17 Sharon Dodson Rancho Murieta CA 1384 40 268 1:13:32.12 1:18:18.84 4:46.72 10:30/M
18 Rebekah Schwartz Sacramento CA 1812 40 282 1:14:18.22 1:15:51.51 1:33.29 10:37/M
19 Dena Davidson Woodland CA 1739 44 285 1:14:40.50 1:16:26.39 1:45.89 10:40/M
20 Crystal Oconnor Rocklin CA 1553 42 302 1:15:53.40 1:16:14.59 0:21.19 10:50/M
21 Karrie Hernandez Davis CA 1939 42 304 1:15:56.02 1:16:35.74 0:39.72 10:51/M
22 Christina Maxsom Citrus Heights CA 1879 41 320 1:17:36.96 1:17:48.41 0:11.45 11:05/M
23 Caroline Scharf Oakland CA 1604 44 333 1:18:09.07 1:20:14.81 2:05.74 11:10/M
24 Benita Corona Olivehurst CA 1737 42 334 1:18:10.24 1:19:24.23 1:13.99 11:10/M
25 Amy George Davis CA 1695 43 345 1:18:38.28 1:21:46.50 3:08.22 11:14/M
26 Denise Barandas Vacaville CA 1327 44 355 1:19:24.04 1:20:53.58 1:29.54 11:21/M
27 Vicki Nitzkowski Winters CA 1545 43 363 1:20:20.60 1:21:53.84 1:33.24 11:29/M
28 Elizabeth Montgomery Davis CA 1720 42 364 1:20:28.13 1:22:00.34 1:32.21 11:30/M
29 Maricela Higgins Woodland CA 1899 40 389 1:22:45.30 1:24:25.50 1:40.20 11:49/M
30 Rosie Arcona West Sacramento CA 1314 44 396 1:23:09.25 1:24:50.69 1:41.44 11:53/M
31 Natalia Knezienski Sacramento CA 1473 42 400 1:23:38.68 1:26:44.35 3:05.67 11:57/M
32 Trina Knotts Woodland CA 1691 41 402 1:23:48.45 1:27:19.36 3:30.91 11:58/M
33 Julie Spinks Davis CA 1628 43 425 1:26:47.79 1:29:11.58 2:23.79 12:24/M
34 Lisa Carlock Davis CA 1694 41 433 1:27:45.64 1:30:07.39 2:21.75 12:32/M
35 Harmony Plenty Napa CA 1571 40 442 1:28:18.19 1:31:29.57 3:11.38 12:37/M
36 Gina Newbold Davis CA 1540 40 453 1:30:18.61 1:33:20.37 3:01.76 12:54/M
37 Susan Lagrande Sacramento CA 1773 40 458 1:30:46.92 1:33:55.55 3:08.63 12:58/M
38 Teresa Smathers Sacramento CA 1619 41 466 1:31:44.33 1:34:43.23 2:58.90 13:06/M
39 Geneil Muhammad Fairfield CA 1533 42 471 1:32:29.18 1:36:13.37 3:44.19 13:13/M
40 Shawnie Rodriguez Delhi CA 1936 43 476 1:33:51.01 1:36:46.63 2:55.62 13:24/M
41 Terri Canillo Sacramento CA 1733 43 486 1:35:41.59 1:37:47.38 2:05.79 13:40/M
42 Shannon Larsen Sacramento CA 1777 41 487 1:35:42.17 1:37:47.39 2:05.22 13:40/M
43 Shayne Alloway Yuba City CA 1307 43 488 1:35:49.13 1:37:00.65 1:11.52 13:41/M
44 Heather Werth San Francisco CA 1673 41 496 1:37:05.44 1:39:13.29 2:07.85 13:52/M
45 Regina James Sacramento CA 1462 42 502 1:39:46.95 1:41:55.61 2:08.66 14:15/M
46 Nancy Ehorn Willows CA 1390 40 505 1:40:42.45 1:41:55.82 1:13.37 14:23/M
47 Monique Borunda Elk Grove CA 2036 43 511 1:41:32.35 1:43:46.90 2:14.55 14:30/M
48 Joanyett Mays Elk Grove CA 1784 41 516 1:42:42.51 1:45:05.75 2:23.24 14:40/M
49 Leanna Aho Vacaville CA 1302 42 519 1:43:16.99 1:45:50.61 2:33.62 14:45/M
50 Vicky Amparan Elk Grove CA 2031 40 526 1:44:07.66 1:46:26.15 2:18.49 14:52/M
51 Lea Darrah Davis CA 2190 40 528 1:44:44.72 1:47:55.90 3:11.18 14:58/M
52 Lisa Dolezal Sacramento CA 1385 43 536 1:46:52.05 1:50:21.60 3:29.55 15:16/M
53 Angie Brodbeck Rancho Cordova CA 1338 43 543 1:50:00.91 1:53:08.63 3:07.72 15:43/M
54 Rachel Tenedora Dixon CA 1826 44 551 1:53:39.56 1:57:08.89 3:29.33 16:14/M
55 Kim Azevedo Sacramento CA 1315 43 556 1:55:55.38 1:58:21.37 2:25.99 16:34/M
56 Patty Denney Cocnord CA 1379 44 559 1:56:21.35 1:59:48.92 3:27.57 16:37/M
57 Jennifer Sandle Dixon CA 1850 40 561 1:57:33.33 1:59:08.43 1:35.10 16:48/M
58 Jennifer Carpenter Rancho Cordova CA 1347 40 567 1:59:55.40 2:02:40.14 2:44.74 17:08/M
59 Jessica Wainwright Elk Grove CA 1665 43 569 2:01:36.78 2:03:55.44 2:18.66 17:22/M
60 Mary Haeberle Orangevale CA 1433 41 571 2:04:58.69 2:07:16.20 2:17.51 17:51/M
61 Valerie Cruz Vallejo CA 1369 40 576 2:07:56.22 2:11:28.66 3:32.44 18:17/M
62 Michele Anderson Vallejo CA 1310 41 577 2:07:57.21 2:11:28.20 3:30.99 18:17/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Trudy Mohr Sacramento CA 1973 49 30 54:21.33 54:26.55 0:05.22 7:46/M
2 Kathleen Poe West Sacramento CA 1572 46 36 54:55.86 55:06.21 0:10.35 7:51/M
3 Pixie Baber Colusa CA 1316 48 122 1:03:55.03 1:04:29.30 0:34.27 9:08/M
4 Shellie Gri-Hold Folsom CA 1977 46 141 1:05:24.60 1:06:45.51 1:20.91 9:21/M
5 Lourdes Conrad West Sacramento CA 1359 49 142 1:05:25.33 1:06:52.82 1:27.49 9:21/M
6 Lucy Castillo Riley Carmichael CA 101 46 160 1:06:25.73 1:08:10.44 1:44.71 9:29/M
7 Elizabeth Richards Vacaville CA 1906 45 169 1:07:09.10 1:08:33.98 1:24.88 9:36/M
8 Gabriella Engelhard Davis CA 1747 45 182 1:07:51.78 1:08:45.57 0:53.79 9:42/M
9 Karen Turk Davis CA 1908 47 183 1:07:55.18 1:09:49.52 1:54.34 9:42/M
10 Joann Stodden Davis CA 1915 47 211 1:09:48.87 1:11:03.84 1:14.97 9:58/M
11 Traci Maddix Roseville CA 1503 46 219 1:10:05.42 1:11:14.58 1:09.16 10:01/M
12 Tracy Baker Vacaville CA 1842 45 250 1:12:16.59 1:14:13.58 1:56.99 10:19/M
13 Katherine Gouveia Vacaville CA 1426 46 251 1:12:17.62 1:15:43.34 3:25.72 10:20/M
14 Rosalinda Najar Roseville CA 1536 46 252 1:12:22.84 1:13:29.32 1:06.48 10:20/M
15 Julie Vinson Citrus Heights CA 2035 47 286 1:14:41.54 1:15:37.24 0:55.70 10:40/M
16 Michelle Manning Sparks NV 1506 46 324 1:17:42.56 1:19:33.77 1:51.21 11:06/M
17 Alison Thompson Sacramento CA 1643 46 341 1:18:31.89 1:20:18.40 1:46.51 11:13/M
18 Karen Wood Elk Grove CA 1840 48 344 1:18:37.38 1:20:54.18 2:16.80 11:14/M
19 Caryn Fisher Granite Bay CA 1715 47 358 1:19:44.50 1:20:47.10 1:02.60 11:23/M
20 Christina Smith Woodland CA 1620 49 362 1:20:13.59 1:23:05.33 2:51.74 11:28/M
21 Nancy Smith Davis CA 1624 47 372 1:21:23.71 1:24:33.15 3:09.44 11:38/M
22 Pam Aguilera Dixon CA 1301 48 374 1:21:45.24 1:24:40.54 2:55.30 11:41/M
23 Kyong Myers Roseville CA 1945 49 392 1:22:49.91 1:24:25.49 1:35.58 11:50/M
24 Martha Escobedo Sacramento CA 1393 49 398 1:23:24.59 1:25:44.29 2:19.70 11:55/M
25 Nan Dunivan Vacaville CA 1741 47 399 1:23:25.87 1:26:33.17 3:07.30 11:55/M
26 Rachel Padilla Davis CA 1560 45 410 1:24:39.94 1:27:13.76 2:33.82 12:06/M
27 Kathy Ballerini Dixon CA 1708 45 423 1:26:45.19 1:29:10.37 2:25.18 12:24/M
28 Brenda Scalzi Davis CA 1603 45 435 1:27:51.53 1:28:18.14 0:26.61 12:33/M
29 Tracy Alvarez Woodland CA 1942 48 438 1:27:57.53 1:29:07.86 1:10.33 12:34/M
30 Sally Kim Davis CA 1472 49 439 1:28:07.63 1:31:05.37 2:57.74 12:35/M
31 Susana Lapeyrade-Drummond Brentwood CA 1481 46 443 1:28:32.29 1:31:59.21 3:26.92 12:39/M
32 Maureen Poole Davis CA 1905 49 446 1:28:44.25 1:30:11.37 1:27.12 12:41/M
33 Cara Gramaglia Sacramento CA 1427 46 452 1:30:04.67 1:32:38.19 2:33.52 12:52/M
34 Doris Gravette Davis CA 1846 49 454 1:30:33.07 1:34:16.83 3:43.76 12:56/M
35 Estela Delaney Woodland CA 1845 45 455 1:30:33.16 1:34:16.13 3:42.97 12:56/M
36 Carlene Guzman Elk Grove CA 1870 49 467 1:31:47.91 1:34:03.46 2:15.55 13:07/M
37 Tracey Valentine Fair Oaks CA 730 46 469 1:32:01.64 1:37:30.90 5:29.26 13:09/M
38 Jennifer Newell Davis CA 1903 48 504 1:40:25.81 1:43:19.60 2:53.79 14:21/M
39 Debbie Talani West Sacramento CA 1638 46 517 1:42:48.43 1:46:16.15 3:27.72 14:41/M
40 Jennifer Lucky Clayton CA 1494 49 538 1:47:13.73 1:50:38.66 3:24.93 15:19/M
41 Patrice Resh Carmichael CA 1587 49 545 1:50:03.77 1:52:45.57 2:41.80 15:43/M
42 Michelle Piatt Galt CA 1566 47 547 1:50:44.30 1:52:25.91 1:41.61 15:49/M
43 Laurie Wedra Davis CA 1836 45 552 1:53:41.10 1:57:08.69 3:27.59 16:14/M
44 Cathy Ehorn Willows CA 1389 46 553 1:54:15.38 1:55:54.57 1:39.19 16:19/M
45 Kiinani Ward Elk Grove CA 1668 49 557 1:55:55.48 1:58:22.38 2:26.90 16:34/M
46 Lynne Ferguson Robbins CA 1400 49 560 1:57:05.70 1:57:56.21 0:50.51 16:44/M
47 Wendi Sanchez Dixon CA 1599 45 583 2:42:50.34 2:44:23.60 1:33.26 23:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kay Dean Antioch CA 1376 50 18 52:08.66 52:23.60 0:14.94 7:27/M
2 Patti Mott Woodland CA 2378 54 103 1:01:29.67 1:02:03.49 0:33.82 8:47/M
3 Fely Tanahashi Auburn CA 1639 50 174 1:07:22.38 1:07:56.77 0:34.39 9:37/M
4 Jackie Lewis Sacramento CA 1487 51 207 1:09:37.43 1:10:58.16 1:20.73 9:57/M
5 Joanne Chastain Davis CA 1916 52 212 1:09:49.27 1:11:03.83 1:14.56 9:58/M
6 Pamela Holman Tahoe City CA 1761 52 262 1:13:18.57 1:14:10.54 0:51.97 10:28/M
7 Lenore Domingues Rancho Murieta CA 1386 50 264 1:13:19.75 1:18:07.49 4:47.74 10:28/M
8 Linda Willseuson Sacramento CA 1953 51 270 1:13:44.21 1:15:58.84 2:14.63 10:32/M
9 Tersilla Gregory Napa CA 1430 52 275 1:14:00.90 1:16:09.77 2:08.87 10:34/M
10 Virginia Waldrop Roseville CA 1834 53 307 1:15:58.95 1:20:56.21 4:57.26 10:51/M
11 Rosemary Hyland Roseville CA 1765 53 308 1:15:59.29 1:20:56.13 4:56.84 10:51/M
12 Pamela Coulter Rocklin CA 1365 52 330 1:18:00.90 1:20:28.39 2:27.49 11:09/M
13 Kendra Martinsen Ripon CA 1781 52 378 1:22:05.40 1:23:32.92 1:27.52 11:44/M
14 Dawn Purkey Davis CA 1577 52 384 1:22:25.65 1:25:27.36 3:01.71 11:46/M
15 Suzi Guerzon Davis CA 1898 54 393 1:22:54.38 1:25:06.52 2:12.14 11:51/M
16 Susan Sabatier Davis CA 1810 51 411 1:24:50.51 1:28:19.98 3:29.47 12:07/M
17 Kim Ohlson Davis CA 1555 53 413 1:25:09.70 1:28:18.95 3:09.25 12:10/M
18 Susan Soule Auburn CA 2042 54 424 1:26:46.24 1:28:30.75 1:44.51 12:24/M
19 Lani Golder Elk Grove CA 1419 51 436 1:27:51.93 1:28:18.15 0:26.22 12:33/M
20 Laura Long Davis CA 1493 51 445 1:28:44.14 1:30:11.63 1:27.49 12:41/M
21 Diane Parro Davis CA 1693 54 462 1:31:02.91 1:34:12.36 3:09.45 13:00/M
22 Maryanne Steurer Rancho Cordova CA 1821 52 468 1:32:00.27 1:36:36.51 4:36.24 13:09/M
23 Nancy Shannon Carmichael CA 1610 51 475 1:33:43.89 1:36:01.60 2:17.71 13:23/M
24 Catherine Buscaglia Davis CA 1914 53 489 1:35:58.25 1:37:09.56 1:11.31 13:43/M
25 Shirley Worley Sacramento CA 1687 50 499 1:37:36.50 1:40:04.61 2:28.11 13:57/M
26 Kathaleen Reed Sacramento CA 1586 52 509 1:41:21.63 1:43:19.39 1:57.76 14:29/M
27 Lannette Werner-Tetz Sacramento CA 1918 52 514 1:42:13.81 1:44:42.15 2:28.34 14:36/M
28 Connie Roberts Roseville CA 1593 54 524 1:44:01.99 1:45:57.71 1:55.72 14:52/M
29 Janelle Jolley Fairfield CA 1467 53 532 1:46:12.68 1:49:49.41 3:36.73 15:10/M
30 Joanna Robbins Antioch CA 1706 50 537 1:47:13.32 1:50:38.45 3:25.13 15:19/M
31 Linda Sturgis Pleasant Hill CA 1634 53 555 1:54:25.57 1:57:52.34 3:26.77 16:21/M
32 Lisa Hamilton Folsom CA 1436 50 570 2:01:37.03 2:03:55.49 2:18.46 17:22/M
33 Genevieve Wright Oakley CA 1952 54 574 2:06:18.49 2:06:58.94 0:40.45 18:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Belton Roseville CA 1332 58 97 1:01:14.25 1:02:56.70 1:42.45 8:45/M
2 Jane Naekel Woodland CA 1535 57 99 1:01:17.33 1:01:44.56 0:27.23 8:45/M
3 Shirley Perkins Napa CA 1564 56 165 1:06:32.10 1:07:28.57 0:56.47 9:30/M
4 Gayle Fujitani Lodi CA 1410 55 228 1:10:36.60 1:11:45.75 1:09.15 10:05/M
5 Joyce Souza Elverta CA 1923 59 278 1:14:14.38 1:14:39.75 0:25.37 10:36/M
6 J Faye Dixon Davis CA 1897 58 339 1:18:22.15 1:18:55.60 0:33.45 11:12/M
7 Mary Lee-Fong Woodland CA 1485 57 403 1:24:03.71 1:24:36.48 0:32.77 12:00/M
8 Claire Cole Davis CA 1357 55 441 1:28:14.52 1:31:11.37 2:56.85 12:36/M
9 Pam Word Fairfield CA 1686 59 444 1:28:34.06 1:31:01.36 2:27.30 12:39/M
10 Kelle Obrien Sacramento CA 1552 59 481 1:34:36.18 1:36:53.88 2:17.70 13:31/M
11 Ann Johnson Elk Grove CA 1464 57 483 1:35:23.05 1:38:16.99 2:53.94 13:38/M
12 Debbie Carbahal Winters CA 1345 56 492 1:36:06.64 1:39:02.63 2:55.99 13:44/M
13 Cristina Lauck Concord CA 1778 58 500 1:37:38.98 1:41:17.14 3:38.16 13:57/M
14 Margo Glenn-Lewis Davis CA 1418 57 503 1:40:25.00 1:43:19.41 2:54.41 14:21/M
15 Carla Troutner Sacramento CA 1648 57 515 1:42:14.07 1:44:42.40 2:28.33 14:36/M
16 Kathy Magrino Davis CA 1847 55 529 1:44:45.88 1:47:56.62 3:10.74 14:58/M
17 Marybeth Selvin Davis CA 1607 55 540 1:47:57.89 1:51:14.13 3:16.24 15:25/M
18 Lisa Ford Elk Grove CA 1919 58 546 1:50:28.91 1:53:09.65 2:40.74 15:47/M
19 Ginny Wagner Woodland CA 1663 59 562 1:58:41.18 2:01:48.38 3:07.20 16:57/M
20 Darlene Whittington Sacramento CA 1675 57 578 2:08:38.54 2:09:54.95 1:16.41 18:23/M
21 Kathi Contreras Woodland CO 1621 55 582 2:16:07.93 2:18:59.22 2:51.29 19:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ginny McReynolds Sacramento CA 1786 61 136 1:05:19.68 1:06:02.87 0:43.19 9:20/M
2 Kerri Bartlett Colusa CA 1330 60 154 1:06:13.33 1:06:37.97 0:24.64 9:28/M
3 Marcia Rackusin Woodland CA 1709 63 415 1:25:51.41 1:28:45.61 2:54.20 12:16/M
4 Jacqueline Gray Davis CA 1698 63 478 1:34:13.41 1:37:10.98 2:57.57 13:28/M
5 Aggie Ward Davis CA 1700 64 479 1:34:21.42 1:37:19.10 2:57.68 13:29/M
6 Phyllis De Moura Davis CA 1896 63 490 1:36:06.24 1:39:01.39 2:55.15 13:44/M
7 Judy Gonzales Davis CA 1422 61 495 1:37:02.00 1:39:29.10 2:27.10 13:52/M
8 Marilyn Torres Pittsburg CA 1829 60 548 1:51:08.51 1:54:34.67 3:26.16 15:53/M
9 Pat Moody Elk Grove CA 1790 62 550 1:53:31.31 1:56:13.84 2:42.53 16:13/M
10 Kathy Browning Auburn CA 1340 62 558 1:56:02.35 1:59:24.57 3:22.22 16:35/M
11 Brenda Thomas Sacramento CA 1828 61 581 2:12:11.40 2:15:25.39 3:13.99 18:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Virginia Leal Sacramento CA 1949 65 125 1:04:21.58 1:05:18.80 0:57.22 9:12/M
2 Diane Sommers Davis CA 2495 65 277 1:14:12.97 1:14:37.55 0:24.58 10:36/M
3 Diane Thomas Sacrametno CA 1642 67 359 1:19:52.86 1:21:40.84 1:47.98 11:25/M
4 Lauri Massey Sacramento CA 1514 68 414 1:25:46.68 1:27:27.99 1:41.31 12:15/M
5 Mary Lou Helfrich Jones Rocklin CA 1445 68 512 1:41:54.68 1:43:56.96 2:02.28 14:33/M
6 Mary Sievers Elk Grove CA 1615 67 549 1:53:30.12 1:56:12.92 2:42.80 16:13/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Harger Carmichael CA 1441 71 506 1:41:07.58 1:43:15.13 2:07.55 14:27/M
2 Betty L. Wilson Elk Grove CA 1678 70 544 1:50:03.16 1:52:45.46 2:42.30 15:43/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andy Tobia Davis CA 1891 11 32 54:24.92 54:40.21 0:15.29 7:46/M
2 Blake Miles Vacaville CA 2037 11 108 1:02:34.99 1:02:38.29 0:03.30 8:56/M
3 Colin Wong Roseville CA 1681 10 273 1:13:58.10 1:17:19.84 3:21.74 10:34/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danny Lu Davis CA 1979 19 3 44:24.38 44:30.16 0:05.78 6:21/M
2 Michael Ward Davis CA 1856 19 7 45:42.30 45:48.27 0:05.97 6:32/M
3 Christopher Kruger Davis CA 1477 13 21 52:57.60 53:03.78 0:06.18 7:34/M
4 Ethan Tang Woodland CA 1640 13 61 57:44.94 59:06.50 1:21.56 8:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Liao Sacramento CA 1876 21 1 39:59.70 40:00.26 0:00.56 5:43/M
2 Leo Bird Gilbert IA 1894 21 13 50:27.25 50:36.53 0:09.28 7:12/M
3 Ryan Gonzalez Stockton CA 1423 20 16 51:45.65 51:58.44 0:12.79 7:24/M
4 Nick Gonzalez Berkeley CA 1752 22 17 51:45.77 51:58.23 0:12.46 7:24/M
5 Michael McCartney Davis CA 1785 22 24 53:19.71 54:02.26 0:42.55 7:37/M
6 Justin Vince Flor Vallejo CA 1981 21 27 53:29.29 54:07.53 0:38.24 7:38/M
7 Alejandro Lacayo Elk Grove CA 1478 24 38 55:08.85 55:18.40 0:09.55 7:53/M
8 Ryan Phillips Davis CA 2423 24 52 57:07.86 57:44.66 0:36.80 8:10/M
9 Kyle Witherow El Dorado Hills CA 1839 23 72 58:52.16 59:36.72 0:44.56 8:25/M
10 Leland Martin Davis CA 1510 22 112 1:03:00.64 1:03:46.44 0:45.80 9:00/M
11 Mark Westfall Sunnyvale CA 1838 24 171 1:07:10.12 1:07:31.84 0:21.72 9:36/M
12 Michael Baggett Chico CA 1318 24 257 1:12:36.60 1:12:40.58 0:03.98 10:22/M
13 Ryan Beil Davis CA 1913 23 361 1:20:11.06 1:22:11.30 2:00.24 11:27/M
14 Luis Hernandez Davis CA 1450 21 447 1:28:44.96 1:32:16.27 3:31.31 12:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Keisuke Shono Davis CA 1817 28 10 47:35.13 47:37.30 0:02.17 6:48/M
2 Faizan Khalid Pleasanton CA 1934 25 26 53:28.68 53:37.29 0:08.61 7:38/M
3 Patrick Band Napa CA 1959 29 57 57:31.04 57:59.80 0:28.76 8:13/M
4 Matt Soicher Sacramento CA 1907 28 67 58:26.03 1:01:45.81 3:19.78 8:21/M
5 Garrett Eller Winnemucca NV 1982 29 78 59:17.25 1:05:25.92 6:08.67 8:28/M
6 Chris Balaoing Oakley CA 1322 29 79 59:17.62 59:50.61 0:32.99 8:28/M
7 Jorge Carrasco Napa CA 1348 26 86 59:58.23 1:00:49.15 0:50.92 8:34/M
8 Chris Terry Sacramento CA 1827 27 87 1:00:27.19 1:00:40.81 0:13.62 8:38/M
9 Andrew Hayes Roseville CA 1757 27 111 1:02:43.58 1:09:00.56 6:16.98 8:58/M
10 Cody Cannon Woodland CA 1734 26 121 1:03:49.62 1:04:24.31 0:34.69 9:07/M
11 Tyler Dibble Davis CA 1381 26 140 1:05:22.72 1:06:59.54 1:36.82 9:20/M
12 Sean Waldrop Roseville CA 1833 27 145 1:05:30.71 1:10:28.51 4:57.80 9:21/M
13 Ryo Nakazawa Albany CA 1794 28 147 1:05:38.82 1:06:31.57 0:52.75 9:23/M
14 Brian Luu Davis CA 1497 25 191 1:08:39.46 1:09:51.56 1:12.10 9:48/M
15 Teddy Thomas Novato CA 1925 25 238 1:11:00.33 1:13:11.46 2:11.13 10:09/M
16 Ryan Noreen Davis CA 1546 28 249 1:12:15.78 1:15:20.34 3:04.56 10:19/M
17 Chadon Woods Rocklin CA 1685 28 279 1:14:17.32 1:16:11.81 1:54.49 10:37/M
18 Justin Freeman Rocklin CA 1405 29 280 1:14:17.98 1:16:12.22 1:54.24 10:37/M
19 Robert Freeman San Francisco CA 1406 28 353 1:19:10.29 1:22:16.79 3:06.50 11:19/M
20 Matthew Oehlke Davis CA 1554 28 373 1:21:44.91 1:22:38.52 0:53.61 11:41/M
21 Matthew Hom Davis CA 1762 28 380 1:22:19.45 1:25:07.94 2:48.49 11:46/M
22 Shaun Poon Fremont CA 1573 29 421 1:26:44.55 1:30:54.43 4:09.88 12:23/M
23 Anthony Valenti Sacramento CA 1893 26 460 1:30:55.47 1:33:31.79 2:36.32 12:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hamady Balde Davis CA 39 32 6 45:13.18 45:14.64 0:01.46 6:28/M
2 Jamie Rajagopal-Durbin Lander WY 1884 34 11 49:38.24 53:27.13 3:48.89 7:05/M
3 Brian Foster West Sacramento CA 1865 31 12 49:42.22 49:50.46 0:08.24 7:06/M
4 Shikou Akahori Davis CA 1304 32 28 53:48.07 53:55.54 0:07.47 7:41/M
5 Lee Torres West Sacramento CA 1892 34 47 56:15.31 56:30.30 0:14.99 8:02/M
6 Alejo Padilla West Sacramento CA 1559 32 58 57:37.96 58:11.80 0:33.84 8:14/M
7 George Dao Sacramento CA 1370 30 60 57:44.12 58:14.29 0:30.17 8:15/M
8 Jake Heckman Sparks NV 1444 34 75 59:01.81 59:40.30 0:38.49 8:26/M
9 Matthew Roberts Mather CA 1885 30 105 1:01:45.99 1:02:27.26 0:41.27 8:49/M
10 Ben Lawson Davis CA 1483 32 123 1:04:17.13 1:05:08.43 0:51.30 9:11/M
11 Vuong Nguyen Sacramento CA 1541 33 127 1:04:42.32 1:05:14.53 0:32.21 9:15/M
12 Jonathan Friedman Davis CA 1408 30 134 1:05:15.94 1:06:35.74 1:19.80 9:19/M
13 Marram Olson San Francisco CA 1799 32 210 1:09:45.35 1:11:09.33 1:23.98 9:58/M
14 Shanon Shaw Sacramento CA 1816 33 218 1:10:03.07 1:11:03.47 1:00.40 10:00/M
15 John Lujan West Sacramento CA 1496 34 237 1:10:56.45 1:12:40.60 1:44.15 10:08/M
16 Nick Banuelos Davis CA 1324 33 266 1:13:27.91 1:14:41.77 1:13.86 10:30/M
17 Andrew Lightfoot Davis CA 1490 32 271 1:13:47.89 1:14:32.84 0:44.95 10:32/M
18 Angel Velez West Sacramento CA 1655 32 288 1:15:00.55 1:16:46.29 1:45.74 10:43/M
19 Huy Le Lafayette CA 1875 30 290 1:15:08.14 1:15:40.59 0:32.45 10:44/M
20 Yance Lam Sacramento CA 1774 30 326 1:17:46.72 1:20:54.85 3:08.13 11:07/M
21 Chris Johnson Travis Afb CA 1465 30 337 1:18:15.39 1:19:19.14 1:03.75 11:11/M
22 Tim Hermansen Live Oak CA 1696 32 338 1:18:15.79 1:18:28.59 0:12.80 11:11/M
23 Andrew Winegarner Danville CA 1679 31 429 1:27:12.51 1:30:24.41 3:11.90 12:27/M
24 Cale Nasca Sacramento CA 1539 30 508 1:41:19.35 1:44:23.90 3:04.55 14:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joe Strain Fairfield CA 1823 37 5 45:12.46 45:15.66 0:03.20 6:27/M
2 Greg Montanio Sacramento CA 1528 37 35 54:55.84 55:14.95 0:19.11 7:51/M
3 Kyle Broughton Vacaville CA 1844 37 39 55:15.78 55:32.43 0:16.65 7:54/M
4 Ben Campbell Sacramento CA 1732 35 41 55:32.62 55:51.93 0:19.31 7:56/M
5 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 246 38 50 56:28.10 56:35.55 0:07.45 8:04/M
6 Mike Montero Woodland CA 1529 37 53 57:08.87 59:08.27 1:59.40 8:10/M
7 Jeff Morin Sacramento CA 1531 35 63 57:47.75 58:48.30 1:00.55 8:15/M
8 Jeremy Budish Vacavbb CA 1342 39 69 58:28.67 58:48.20 0:19.53 8:21/M
9 Jeremy Ganter Davis CA 1922 38 81 59:27.11 1:00:59.54 1:32.43 8:30/M
10 Ryan Sims Sparks NV 1616 35 92 1:00:57.80 1:01:54.31 0:56.51 8:42/M
11 Scott Aramaki Davis CA 1312 38 98 1:01:17.06 1:02:30.31 1:13.25 8:45/M
12 Jason Lee Elk Grove CA 1484 36 159 1:06:22.58 1:06:45.73 0:23.15 9:29/M
13 Scott Gowin Sacramento CA 1753 38 163 1:06:27.95 1:07:29.60 1:01.65 9:30/M
14 Sheen Bayun Pinole CA 1951 37 294 1:15:21.85 1:15:54.34 0:32.49 10:46/M
15 Lewis Bojorquez Woodland CA 1860 37 303 1:15:55.51 1:17:24.25 1:28.74 10:51/M
16 Richard Yost Roseville CA 1689 38 329 1:17:50.75 1:21:19.71 3:28.96 11:07/M
17 Brian Getz West Sacramento CA 1866 38 354 1:19:16.59 1:19:16.59 11:19/M
18 Horacio Ramos Dixon CA 1581 35 366 1:20:52.40 1:22:29.35 1:36.95 11:33/M
19 Miguel Villarreal Albany CA 1661 36 368 1:20:57.00 1:23:25.80 2:28.80 11:34/M
20 Raimund Yambao Sacramento CA 1688 39 449 1:29:09.88 1:33:21.12 4:11.24 12:44/M
21 Stephen Walters Sacramento CA 1667 36 484 1:35:35.06 1:39:17.29 3:42.23 13:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Armando Pedraza Winters CA 1562 41 8 46:17.43 46:23.87 0:06.44 6:37/M
2 Grant Acosta Davis CA 1917 43 22 53:10.35 53:13.94 0:03.59 7:36/M
3 Frank Elston West Sacramento CA 1745 41 34 54:29.21 54:42.50 0:13.29 7:47/M
4 Bill Fernengel Sacramento CA 1748 43 54 57:10.32 57:56.83 0:46.51 8:10/M
5 Toru Saito Davis CA 1974 42 59 57:43.19 57:59.44 0:16.25 8:15/M
6 Kenny Bailey Folsom CA 1319 44 95 1:01:04.74 1:01:30.61 0:25.87 8:43/M
7 Thor Cornelius Davis CA 1364 40 100 1:01:19.69 1:01:42.98 0:23.29 8:46/M
8 Keith Riddle Sacramento CA 1588 44 129 1:05:06.84 1:06:10.97 1:04.13 9:18/M
9 Brian Guzman Sacramento CA 1432 40 149 1:05:56.21 1:06:45.11 0:48.90 9:25/M
10 Roland Faller W Sacramento CA 1397 40 161 1:06:26.59 1:08:07.81 1:41.22 9:29/M
11 Leandro Reis Rocklin CA 599 43 213 1:09:50.32 1:11:17.83 1:27.51 9:59/M
12 Salomon Martinez Jr Valley Springs CA 1513 43 245 1:11:40.76 1:12:25.17 0:44.41 10:14/M
13 Dustin Shiba Vallejo CA 1612 41 260 1:13:06.21 1:14:40.56 1:34.35 10:27/M
14 David Wong Roseville CA 1682 42 274 1:13:58.16 1:17:20.58 3:22.42 10:34/M
15 Robert Barrientos Sacramento CA 1725 42 281 1:14:18.03 1:15:51.31 1:33.28 10:37/M
16 Todd Werth San Francisco CA 1674 41 313 1:16:29.33 1:18:35.76 2:06.43 10:56/M
17 Peter Nico Oakland CA 1797 40 407 1:24:26.25 1:25:50.11 1:23.86 12:04/M
18 Glen Barthold Reno NV 1329 41 470 1:32:01.85 1:37:31.31 5:29.46 13:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Yoakum Suisun City CA 1909 46 14 50:37.19 50:41.48 0:04.29 7:14/M
2 T.c. Chadderton Woodland CA 1352 49 20 52:28.17 52:42.49 0:14.32 7:30/M
3 Michael Ong El Dorado Hills CA 1556 45 80 59:24.01 59:48.80 0:24.79 8:29/M
4 Burch Bryant Davis CA 1705 48 96 1:01:07.94 1:01:46.25 0:38.31 8:44/M
5 Michael Dokter Elk Grove CA 1740 48 114 1:03:08.28 1:03:54.55 0:46.27 9:01/M
6 Rodney Smith Winters CA 1625 46 152 1:06:09.06 1:06:53.25 0:44.19 9:27/M
7 Joe Gouveia Vacaville CA 1425 49 155 1:06:14.41 1:09:41.32 3:26.91 9:28/M
8 Craig Halterman El Dorado Hills CA 1435 49 167 1:06:44.27 1:07:39.78 0:55.51 9:32/M
9 Jay Nordeen Vacaville CA 1904 48 168 1:07:08.86 1:08:34.78 1:25.92 9:35/M
10 Jeff Price Rocklin CA 1943 45 172 1:07:11.73 1:07:40.19 0:28.46 9:36/M
11 Matt Kowta Davis CA 1910 47 201 1:09:02.13 1:10:11.58 1:09.45 9:52/M
12 David De Pirro Davis CA 1375 46 259 1:12:52.30 1:15:49.47 2:57.17 10:25/M
13 Jeff Adams Rio Linda CA 1722 46 284 1:14:39.67 1:16:26.79 1:47.12 10:40/M
14 Tom Nute Vacaville CA 1548 45 405 1:24:14.38 1:26:06.61 1:52.23 12:02/M
15 Ed Ballerini Dixon CA 1707 49 419 1:26:42.56 1:29:10.20 2:27.64 12:23/M
16 Bill Galarpe Sacramento CA 1414 45 510 1:41:31.63 1:43:46.40 2:14.77 14:30/M
17 Mark Aho Vacaville CA 1303 47 520 1:43:17.22 1:45:50.21 2:32.99 14:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Landherr Woodland CA 1976 50 4 45:00.34 45:02.84 0:02.50 6:26/M
2 Daniel Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 1538 53 15 51:42.55 51:46.25 0:03.70 7:23/M
3 Dan Coyle Davis CA 1367 53 23 53:14.82 53:28.95 0:14.13 7:36/M
4 Jim Bickert Martinez CA 1334 52 55 57:16.18 57:42.39 0:26.21 8:11/M
5 Dirk Brazil Davis CA 1337 53 68 58:26.56 58:43.13 0:16.57 8:21/M
6 Jon Daniells Sacramento CA 1857 54 71 58:45.95 59:06.65 0:20.70 8:24/M
7 Jeff Holman Tahoe City CA 1760 50 89 1:00:29.69 1:01:21.23 0:51.54 8:38/M
8 Steve Martinsen Ripon CA 1782 52 156 1:06:15.27 1:07:43.76 1:28.49 9:28/M
9 Dennis Logan Dixon CA 1878 51 184 1:07:56.40 1:10:08.33 2:11.93 9:42/M
10 Rick Dwelle Vacaville CA 1742 54 185 1:07:56.80 1:10:08.21 2:11.41 9:42/M
11 Michael Kellett Vallejo CA 1767 52 198 1:08:43.10 1:10:34.20 1:51.10 9:49/M
12 Jesse Santos Vacaville CA 1811 54 300 1:15:48.45 1:15:59.59 0:11.14 10:50/M
13 Leonardo Vega, Jr. Sacramento CA 1654 52 434 1:27:50.31 1:30:09.59 2:19.28 12:33/M
14 Robert Jolley Fairfield CA 1468 51 533 1:46:13.00 1:49:48.71 3:35.71 15:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Harvey Soule Auburn CA 2043 58 82 59:32.06 1:01:16.32 1:44.26 8:30/M
2 Juan Vicondoa Davis CA 1831 59 88 1:00:27.99 1:00:37.79 0:09.80 8:38/M
3 Kenneth Moon Vacaville CA 1530 58 94 1:01:04.37 1:01:21.56 0:17.19 8:43/M
4 Richard Lynch El Dorado Hills CA 1500 58 110 1:02:41.99 1:03:17.22 0:35.23 8:57/M
5 Paul Kuhl Rocklin CA 1771 55 146 1:05:31.18 1:06:09.76 0:38.58 9:22/M
6 Bill Hampton Orangevale CA 1437 57 199 1:08:46.37 1:09:42.32 0:55.95 9:49/M
7 Mark Sizelove Napa CA 1617 58 206 1:09:35.73 1:11:42.71 2:06.98 9:56/M
8 John Seymour Reno NV 1608 58 381 1:22:23.54 1:25:07.11 2:43.57 11:46/M
9 Eric Meissner West Sacramento CA 1788 55 386 1:22:30.28 1:22:44.80 0:14.52 11:47/M
10 Don Myers Roseville CA 1946 56 391 1:22:49.80 1:24:25.29 1:35.49 11:50/M
11 Jim Torres Carmichael CA 1645 55 534 1:46:37.29 1:48:23.66 1:46.37 15:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Calvin Fong Woodland CA 1404 60 85 59:58.01 1:00:20.30 0:22.29 8:34/M
2 Tim Shelly Sacramento CA 1980 61 323 1:17:38.86 1:18:34.34 0:55.48 11:05/M
3 Bill Hoglund Plumas Lake CA 1759 61 342 1:18:32.39 1:22:17.19 3:44.80 11:13/M
4 Peter Simon Buffalo NY 1692 63 382 1:22:24.50 1:23:21.79 0:57.29 11:46/M
5 Ben Gonzales Davis CA 1421 61 472 1:33:02.67 1:35:29.88 2:27.21 13:17/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bill Meyering Auburn CA 1524 68 44 55:58.03 56:10.80 0:12.77 8:00/M
2 Bob Glynn El Dorado Hills CA 1867 65 93 1:01:00.86 1:01:37.31 0:36.45 8:43/M
3 Ron Riesner Davis CA 1805 66 265 1:13:20.32 1:16:06.73 2:46.41 10:29/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Flanagan Longview WA 1853 82 101 1:01:26.25 1:01:46.57 0:20.32 8:47/M
2 Lee Hendrick Littleton CO 1447 73 225 1:10:22.92 1:11:52.88 1:29.96 10:03/M
3 Ben McCoy Davis CA 1929 71 226 1:10:23.13 1:11:54.31 1:31.18 10:03/M