A Change of Pace Foundation

Lucky Run FINAL (2013)

Age Group Results

March 09, 2013


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elizabeth Reina 1019 0 169 1:49:27.98 1:49:27.98 8:21/M
2 Tammy Dahlgren Ripon CA 150 0 486 2:14:38.83 2:16:11.46 1:32.63 10:17/M
3 Miriam Hershman Davis CA 329 0 547 2:19:22.66 2:20:39.47 1:16.81 10:38/M
4 Kishna Woo Livermore CA 780 0 831 3:21:04.16 3:23:35.84 2:31.68 15:21/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Skylar Jauregui Vacaville CA 978 17 53 1:37:36.63 1:37:41.13 0:04.50 7:27/M
2 Cassidy Aberson Vacaville CA 11 13 67 1:39:05.31 1:39:12.61 0:07.30 7:34/M
3 Kate Buckley Davis CA 820 19 73 1:39:48.63 1:40:02.19 0:13.56 7:37/M
4 Katarina Stashyn Vacaville CA 680 15 79 1:41:30.60 1:41:38.16 0:07.56 7:45/M
5 Amanda Barthelmes Vacaville CA 43 15 91 1:42:31.43 1:43:01.14 0:29.71 7:50/M
6 Chloe Lambert Travis Afb CA 410 12 136 1:47:25.05 1:47:32.51 0:07.46 8:12/M
7 Maxie Harrington Vacaville CA 312 13 137 1:47:26.08 1:47:33.66 0:07.58 8:12/M
8 Savana Reynolds Vacaville CA 603 12 205 1:53:33.68 1:54:02.92 0:29.24 8:40/M
9 Paige Peck Vacaville CA 1013 16 206 1:53:34.94 1:54:04.48 0:29.54 8:40/M
10 Natalie Mifflin Vacaville CA 498 12 222 1:54:36.47 1:54:45.28 0:08.81 8:45/M
11 Calli Moore Vacaville CA 512 13 233 1:55:33.45 1:55:41.13 0:07.68 8:49/M
12 Jessie Jacobs Fairfield CA 350 12 245 1:56:24.30 1:56:32.51 0:08.21 8:53/M
13 Elyse Gottschall Vacaville CA 286 12 261 1:57:42.47 1:58:23.40 0:40.93 8:59/M
14 Lydia Edwards Vacaville CA 201 15 271 1:58:31.29 1:59:00.17 0:28.88 9:03/M
15 Julia Kimbel Vacaville CA 386 13 272 1:58:31.44 1:59:12.39 0:40.95 9:03/M
16 Morganne Murphy Vacaville CA 517 13 296 1:59:24.45 1:59:32.65 0:08.20 9:07/M
17 Emily Coleman Elk Grove CA 122 16 312 2:00:35.89 2:00:53.43 0:17.54 9:12/M
18 Mary Assaad Elk Grove CA 30 18 317 2:00:47.49 2:01:56.43 1:08.94 9:13/M
19 Lena Marie Wagner El Dorado Hills CA 743 19 337 2:02:26.42 2:04:42.16 2:15.74 9:21/M
20 Alyson Dirocco Berkeley CA 182 19 397 2:06:44.49 2:07:26.60 0:42.11 9:40/M
21 Emily Highsmith Berkeley CA 330 19 398 2:06:44.49 2:07:26.80 0:42.31 9:40/M
22 Miranda Foley Fairfield CA 233 16 428 2:09:15.89 2:10:01.70 0:45.81 9:52/M
23 Andrea Olivier Woodland CA 551 18 479 2:14:07.71 2:17:02.46 2:54.75 10:14/M
24 Caroline Mehta Sacramento CA 493 16 494 2:15:00.06 2:16:03.58 1:03.52 10:18/M
25 Anna Peare Davis CA 566 19 512 2:16:16.91 2:17:54.21 1:37.30 10:24/M
26 Niki MacLeod Davis CA 882 19 598 2:24:30.93 2:27:01.73 2:30.80 11:02/M
27 Samantha Dawson Vacaville CA 167 14 652 2:31:28.41 2:32:09.21 0:40.80 11:34/M
28 Myriam Serrano Fairfield CA 924 16 656 2:31:38.29 2:32:07.99 0:29.70 11:35/M
29 Mara Redican Vacaville CA 596 13 670 2:32:51.14 2:32:59.54 0:08.40 11:40/M
30 Rebecca Henderson Marysville CA 324 19 771 2:50:54.52 2:52:33.70 1:39.18 13:03/M
31 Hannah Morgan Lincoln CA 514 10 777 2:53:15.42 2:56:02.66 2:47.24 13:14/M
32 Maddi Lekander Elk Grove CA 425 17 843 3:28:15.28 3:30:23.84 2:08.56 15:54/M
33 Sara Rubin Elk Grove CA 915 17 844 3:28:16.06 3:30:23.85 2:07.79 15:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alison Gushue Davis CA 852 22 27 1:32:15.07 1:32:21.87 0:06.80 7:03/M
2 Alessandra Battig Woodland CA 794 23 29 1:32:48.49 1:32:54.12 0:05.63 7:05/M
3 Hazel Richardson Roseville CA 969 21 47 1:37:02.58 1:37:10.13 0:07.55 7:24/M
4 Angela Rho Davis CA 604 23 92 1:42:43.43 1:43:02.89 0:19.46 7:50/M
5 Lauren Giammona Davis CA 270 20 97 1:43:20.19 1:43:44.15 0:23.96 7:53/M
6 Hayley Breed Davis CA 70 22 167 1:49:24.60 1:50:10.91 0:46.31 8:21/M
7 Kelly O'Brien Petaluma CA 545 22 173 1:49:43.68 1:49:52.91 0:09.23 8:23/M
8 Brandee Barker Sacramento CA 42 24 204 1:53:16.41 1:53:48.21 0:31.80 8:39/M
9 Emily Cook Valley Springs CA 129 20 209 1:53:45.57 1:54:27.67 0:42.10 8:41/M
10 Kristen Snow Davis CA 673 23 220 1:54:20.19 1:55:05.82 0:45.63 8:44/M
11 Erin Leggett Davis CA 424 20 238 1:56:03.16 1:56:49.42 0:46.26 8:52/M
12 Shivani Narayanan Orangevale CA 525 20 241 1:56:16.84 1:56:38.59 0:21.75 8:53/M
13 Katie Smyth Sacramento CA 672 24 246 1:56:25.89 1:59:23.68 2:57.79 8:53/M
14 Mariska Rowell Vacaville CA 1034 24 247 1:56:27.25 1:57:20.39 0:53.14 8:53/M
15 Megan Poole Sacramento CA 579 24 259 1:57:27.38 1:58:13.87 0:46.49 8:58/M
16 Maureen D'Souza-anjo Davis CA 830 22 265 1:57:45.45 1:57:58.64 0:13.19 8:59/M
17 Cassidi Ryan Pleasant Hill CA 630 24 287 1:59:05.38 1:59:43.18 0:37.80 9:05/M
18 Nicole Wall Martinez CA 747 24 329 2:01:53.71 2:02:31.39 0:37.68 9:18/M
19 Lily Tomkovic Davis CA 709 23 331 2:02:00.57 2:03:25.37 1:24.80 9:19/M
20 Mika Andersen Cameron Park CA 18 21 340 2:03:02.06 2:05:17.29 2:15.23 9:24/M
21 Chelsea Bonner Orangevale CA 65 23 341 2:03:06.89 2:03:25.44 0:18.55 9:24/M
22 Tammy Truong Davis CA 715 20 346 2:03:20.30 2:04:38.90 1:18.60 9:25/M
23 Marcie Arjona Davis CA 26 21 365 2:04:40.12 2:05:10.41 0:30.29 9:31/M
24 Sierra Postler Sacramento CA 581 21 370 2:05:21.99 2:06:19.69 0:57.70 9:34/M
25 Leeann Meyer Fremont CA 892 23 372 2:05:33.92 2:06:38.69 1:04.77 9:35/M
26 Erica Woll Pleasant Hill CA 772 24 388 2:06:28.08 2:08:52.50 2:24.42 9:39/M
27 Carissa Bilinski San Francisco CA 55 24 389 2:06:28.30 2:08:52.29 2:23.99 9:39/M
28 Annamaria Kimball Davis CA 385 20 401 2:06:54.89 2:07:49.17 0:54.28 9:41/M
29 Carly Sandstrom Davis CA 634 20 402 2:06:55.36 2:07:49.16 0:53.80 9:41/M
30 Clarisa Sudarma Davis CA 805 24 404 2:07:02.69 2:07:52.21 0:49.52 9:42/M
31 Alba Mejia Davis CA 981 23 416 2:08:08.89 2:12:59.39 4:50.50 9:47/M
32 Kelly Corzine Folsom CA 829 23 431 2:09:49.14 2:10:08.24 0:19.10 9:55/M
33 Kathryn Dahlgren Ripon CA 149 20 434 2:09:59.01 2:11:32.88 1:33.87 9:55/M
34 Allison Tella Davis CA 798 20 445 2:11:20.68 2:12:37.63 1:16.95 10:02/M
35 Kelsey Brust Davis CA 74 24 516 2:16:25.39 2:17:43.14 1:17.75 10:25/M
36 Elizabeth Marquez Pleasant Hill CA 468 24 525 2:17:12.44 2:18:11.79 0:59.35 10:28/M
37 Carolyn Sutter Davis CA 693 24 527 2:17:22.06 2:17:59.57 0:37.51 10:29/M
38 Kristie Hrobsky Somona CA 342 24 542 2:18:43.28 2:21:00.52 2:17.24 10:35/M
39 Amanda Faig Davis CA 208 24 549 2:19:37.37 2:20:35.55 0:58.18 10:39/M
40 Lauren Stevens Roseville CA 685 24 568 2:21:37.89 2:22:43.84 1:05.95 10:49/M
41 Megan King Vacaville CA 869 23 571 2:21:52.03 2:23:24.47 1:32.44 10:50/M
42 Ashley Cowdin San Jose CA 137 23 600 2:24:50.15 2:26:09.73 1:19.58 11:03/M
43 Jessica Payumo Davis CA 797 21 609 2:26:15.63 2:27:40.88 1:25.25 11:10/M
44 Madison Medeiros Gustine CA 492 24 619 2:27:06.61 2:28:57.41 1:50.80 11:14/M
45 Jenny Padilla Davis CA 1005 20 630 2:27:51.68 2:29:41.67 1:49.99 11:17/M
46 Sarah Shinners Union City CA 655 23 639 2:28:38.56 2:31:21.72 2:43.16 11:21/M
47 Athena Blackwood Davis CA 58 21 687 2:36:23.75 2:38:46.75 2:23.00 11:56/M
48 Angelica Cardenas Napa CA 89 24 703 2:38:16.40 2:41:18.65 3:02.25 12:05/M
49 Jessica Marquez Pleasant Hill CA 469 22 723 2:41:54.99 2:42:54.48 0:59.49 12:22/M
50 Lauren Barva Roseville CA 46 23 728 2:42:07.80 2:43:13.36 1:05.56 12:23/M
51 Jessica Brezinski Vacaville CA 71 21 768 2:50:01.02 2:51:46.53 1:45.51 12:59/M
52 Elizabeth Thayer Marysville CA 706 21 770 2:50:53.49 2:52:33.28 1:39.79 13:03/M
53 Heather Hazard Marina CA 319 23 807 3:07:09.88 3:10:10.15 3:00.27 14:17/M
54 Anna Nowak San Diego CA 543 22 821 3:13:00.09 3:15:23.49 2:23.40 14:44/M
55 Larisa Capodieci Citrus Heights CA 86 24 850 3:30:59.11 3:33:21.60 2:22.49 16:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Clayton Bridgeport CA 117 26 17 1:29:16.19 1:29:21.12 0:04.93 6:49/M
2 Karine Schaal Davis CA 1003 29 23 1:31:01.70 1:31:06.43 0:04.73 6:57/M
3 Page Williams Pleasanton CA 766 27 44 1:36:34.33 1:36:47.86 0:13.53 7:22/M
4 Caitlin Rose Oakland CA 1026 29 46 1:36:47.99 1:37:00.88 0:12.89 7:23/M
5 Mary Cunningham Walnut Creek CA 145 28 52 1:37:35.95 1:37:46.58 0:10.63 7:27/M
6 Sarah Lemelin Woodland CA 963 28 101 1:43:50.65 1:44:34.15 0:43.50 7:56/M
7 Katey McCarthy Davis CA 478 28 143 1:47:57.83 1:48:21.15 0:23.32 8:14/M
8 Mary Monley San Francisco CA 509 28 150 1:48:10.03 1:48:28.27 0:18.24 8:15/M
9 Sarah Reijonen Placerville CA 907 28 155 1:48:43.86 1:49:03.16 0:19.30 8:18/M
10 Olivia De Mars Belmont CA 168 29 186 1:51:23.91 1:52:09.14 0:45.23 8:30/M
11 Lillian Hayden Davis CA 317 29 215 1:53:58.54 1:54:39.40 0:40.86 8:42/M
12 Melissa Mayfield Sacramento CA 474 26 221 1:54:35.95 1:55:07.86 0:31.91 8:45/M
13 Kelly Wagner San Francisco CA 938 29 234 1:55:34.97 1:56:17.49 0:42.52 8:49/M
14 Jennifer Kirchhof Galt CA 870 27 258 1:57:21.81 1:58:03.91 0:42.10 8:57/M
15 Michelle Schwarze Davis CA 921 27 266 1:58:17.34 1:59:00.58 0:43.24 9:02/M
16 Amanda Craig Oroville CA 138 27 283 1:58:51.80 1:59:23.14 0:31.34 9:04/M
17 Vanessa Bilancione Sacramento CA 54 26 285 1:58:58.37 1:59:44.85 0:46.48 9:05/M
18 Kelsey Barale Davis CA 1288 28 288 1:59:11.69 1:59:59.68 0:47.99 9:06/M
19 Cristina Ramirez Martinez CA 1287 25 289 1:59:11.87 1:59:59.52 0:47.65 9:06/M
20 Stephanie Carbahal Winters CA 88 28 295 1:59:23.89 1:59:51.68 0:27.79 9:07/M
21 Lisa Mahaffy Sacramento CA 458 25 299 1:59:40.08 2:00:24.89 0:44.81 9:08/M
22 Amanda Fein San Bruno CA 843 29 304 1:59:54.96 2:00:13.29 0:18.33 9:09/M
23 Erin McMackin Folsom CA 488 25 308 2:00:08.91 2:00:55.56 0:46.65 9:10/M
24 Renee Bielawski Rancho Cordova CA 52 27 326 2:01:34.36 2:02:34.65 1:00.29 9:17/M
25 Mallory Boyce Benicia CA 68 26 330 2:02:00.10 2:03:32.54 1:32.44 9:19/M
26 Kendell Craycraft Sacramento CA 139 29 342 2:03:07.77 2:03:25.45 0:17.68 9:24/M
27 Kimberly Kraft Vallejo CA 873 28 357 2:04:24.35 2:05:29.50 1:05.15 9:30/M
28 Jessica Roper Apo AP 621 29 359 2:04:29.18 2:05:39.66 1:10.48 9:30/M
29 Cassidee Shinn Sacramento CA 654 25 361 2:04:32.76 2:05:45.53 1:12.77 9:30/M
30 Katelyn Lauzier San Francisco CA 419 28 367 2:05:05.33 2:05:57.11 0:51.78 9:33/M
31 Nicole Kenley Grounds Davis CA 380 29 369 2:05:19.87 2:06:00.16 0:40.29 9:34/M
32 Christy Cahill Davis CA 992 26 403 2:06:58.09 2:07:41.44 0:43.35 9:42/M
33 Amber Lance Sacramento CA 412 27 406 2:07:11.80 2:08:18.60 1:06.80 9:43/M
34 Roxanne Villanueva Livermore CA 741 27 413 2:07:55.84 2:08:20.62 0:24.78 9:46/M
35 Jen Wuoltee Woodland CA 782 28 420 2:08:37.98 2:09:59.52 1:21.54 9:49/M
36 Stacie Branson Adin CA 954 26 435 2:10:04.88 2:13:44.87 3:39.99 9:56/M
37 Vita Curia Sacramento CA 146 29 442 2:11:07.19 2:12:28.93 1:21.74 10:01/M
38 Whitney Bouchard Rocklin CA 818 25 443 2:11:10.87 2:13:14.38 2:03.51 10:01/M
39 Sabrina Rodriguez Sacramento CA 619 29 468 2:13:28.39 2:14:50.85 1:22.46 10:11/M
40 Carrie Wyatt San Jose CA 944 27 475 2:13:55.82 2:15:12.19 1:16.37 10:13/M
41 Elaine Trent Dublin CA 714 27 485 2:14:31.74 2:16:12.54 1:40.80 10:16/M
42 Jessica Valencia Sacramento CA 729 27 489 2:14:44.63 2:16:03.18 1:18.55 10:17/M
43 Kelly Dubois Sacramento CA 192 29 504 2:15:41.97 2:16:53.57 1:11.60 10:21/M
44 Tracy Heidersbach Davis CA 321 26 508 2:16:04.73 2:17:27.70 1:22.97 10:23/M
45 Brittney Kellogg Roseville CA 376 27 511 2:16:13.81 2:17:38.71 1:24.90 10:24/M
46 Tracy Rizo Santa Rosa CA 612 29 532 2:17:53.40 2:21:02.94 3:09.54 10:32/M
47 Mandy Funk Lincoln CA 247 26 545 2:18:54.36 2:20:01.87 1:07.51 10:36/M
48 Kennedy Coker Sacramento CA 848 25 550 2:20:01.89 2:20:51.19 0:49.30 10:41/M
49 Stephanie Dunlap Yuba City CA 835 28 565 2:21:18.58 2:23:39.69 2:21.11 10:47/M
50 Rebecca Johnson Roseville CA 356 25 569 2:21:38.96 2:23:25.29 1:46.33 10:49/M
51 Andrea Banks Sacramento CA 41 25 575 2:22:20.70 2:24:17.45 1:56.75 10:52/M
52 Ashley Smith Lodi CA 973 26 577 2:22:21.11 2:24:17.23 1:56.12 10:52/M
53 Shannon Reuser Placerville CA 602 25 578 2:22:21.34 2:24:17.25 1:55.91 10:52/M
54 Tracy Quan Davis CA 1298 29 579 2:22:30.17 2:24:37.95 2:07.78 10:53/M
55 Janice Corrales Daly City CA 135 29 582 2:22:46.25 2:23:41.72 0:55.47 10:54/M
56 Janice Domondon Sacramento CA 834 29 583 2:22:52.22 2:23:52.71 1:00.49 10:54/M
57 Cristy Garside Lincoln CA 265 25 605 2:25:28.06 2:26:58.61 1:30.55 11:06/M
58 Christianne Balangan Antioch CA 38 29 606 2:25:56.34 2:26:31.23 0:34.89 11:08/M
59 Heather Graham Chico CA 850 29 612 2:26:27.90 2:28:09.70 1:41.80 11:11/M
60 Michelle Baggett Chico CA 34 25 613 2:26:27.98 2:27:53.46 1:25.48 11:11/M
61 Bernadette Nera Davis CA 530 27 623 2:27:20.32 2:28:52.94 1:32.62 11:15/M
62 Shannon Seay Antioch CA 646 28 626 2:27:22.41 2:28:32.73 1:10.32 11:15/M
63 Yuhua Zong San Francisco CA 793 28 637 2:28:31.80 2:30:04.60 1:32.80 11:20/M
64 Kristin Perez Folsom CA 899 26 650 2:30:26.75 2:32:09.99 1:43.24 11:29/M
65 Jenny Main Davis CA 883 28 659 2:31:48.67 2:33:49.47 2:00.80 11:35/M
66 Mary Davis Vacaville CA 164 25 684 2:35:34.01 2:37:50.75 2:16.74 11:53/M
67 Gina Chmielewski Vacaville CA 999 28 699 2:37:27.54 2:39:52.51 2:24.97 12:01/M
68 Lindsay Ellis Sacramento CA 204 25 706 2:38:48.74 2:40:19.52 1:30.78 12:07/M
69 Sarah Martin Folsom CA 888 26 733 2:42:57.76 2:44:41.25 1:43.49 12:26/M
70 Jessica Ramirez Sacramento CA 592 28 736 2:43:24.32 2:46:36.93 3:12.61 12:28/M
71 Janine Farrell Oakdale CA 213 29 738 2:43:35.48 2:45:46.77 2:11.29 12:29/M
72 Jasmine Piga Suisun City CA 575 26 746 2:45:59.66 2:51:55.53 5:55.87 12:40/M
73 Crystal Martin El Dorado Hills CA 887 29 747 2:46:11.89 2:47:54.44 1:42.55 12:41/M
74 Lindsay Walker Davis CA 746 25 761 2:47:55.59 2:49:45.78 1:50.19 12:49/M
75 Shannon Utley Davis CA 726 25 782 2:55:43.86 2:57:44.29 2:00.43 13:25/M
76 Katherine Knasick Suisun City CA 391 29 819 3:11:25.05 3:13:42.32 2:17.27 14:37/M
77 Stephanie Coleman Citrus Heights CA 125 29 823 3:14:10.42 3:15:28.38 1:17.96 14:49/M
78 Anna Uhm San Jose CA 721 28 827 3:20:34.44 3:23:16.34 2:41.90 15:19/M
79 Lysette Perez Monterey Park CA 570 29 829 3:20:53.04 3:22:27.84 1:34.80 15:20/M
80 Bianca Yanuaria Sacramento CA 783 25 837 3:24:01.08 3:27:02.82 3:01.74 15:34/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julita Madejska Davis CA 456 30 13 1:27:59.67 1:28:03.91 0:04.24 6:43/M
2 Margot Herrman Los Angeles CA 328 30 45 1:36:47.51 1:37:00.49 0:12.98 7:23/M
3 Jen Bakula San Francisco CA 1016 30 55 1:37:43.97 1:37:51.15 0:07.18 7:28/M
4 Melissa Tauscher Long Beach CA 699 31 59 1:38:19.35 1:40:21.86 2:02.51 7:30/M
5 Kamryn Staples Roseville CA 679 33 63 1:38:44.39 1:38:54.88 0:10.49 7:32/M
6 Emily Richard Palo Alto CA 605 31 76 1:40:51.46 1:41:09.56 0:18.10 7:42/M
7 Kristen Van Zweeden Oakland CA 936 31 80 1:41:40.42 1:45:19.80 3:39.38 7:46/M
8 Jennifer Potter Antelope CA 582 34 87 1:42:05.31 1:42:11.48 0:06.17 7:48/M
9 Marissa Hirst Davis CA 860 31 103 1:43:53.72 1:44:14.61 0:20.89 7:56/M
10 Elizabeth Champion Napa CA 105 33 121 1:44:42.42 1:44:50.90 0:08.48 8:00/M
11 Sonya Hale Roseville CA 853 30 123 1:45:08.21 1:45:18.77 0:10.56 8:02/M
12 Kali Slusser Woodland CA 666 34 152 1:48:15.57 1:48:32.34 0:16.77 8:16/M
13 Sandra Stemple Antelope CA 683 32 153 1:48:27.43 1:48:51.60 0:24.17 8:17/M
14 Kristin Leon Sacramento CA 427 34 168 1:49:27.45 1:49:55.10 0:27.65 8:21/M
15 Amanda Green Sacramento CA 295 32 210 1:53:45.61 1:56:47.12 3:01.51 8:41/M
16 Paula Checchi Sacramento CA 1285 32 230 1:55:14.08 1:55:45.40 0:31.32 8:48/M
17 Isabel Garcia Sacramento CA 960 31 243 1:56:19.05 1:56:49.15 0:30.10 8:53/M
18 Marlin Halim Berkeley CA 304 34 252 1:57:11.22 1:59:46.68 2:35.46 8:57/M
19 Lana Williams Napa CA 765 34 255 1:57:14.00 1:58:34.61 1:20.61 8:57/M
20 Wendy Jones Valley Springs CA 363 32 269 1:58:21.79 1:59:03.42 0:41.63 9:02/M
21 Orysia Riesen Sacramento CA 609 31 273 1:58:31.60 1:59:19.88 0:48.28 9:03/M
22 Laura Flowers Sacramento CA 228 30 282 1:58:50.28 1:59:36.14 0:45.86 9:04/M
23 Ana Castro American Canyon CA 102 33 284 1:58:55.60 1:59:56.45 1:00.85 9:05/M
24 Linda Davis Sacramento CA 163 33 297 1:59:29.39 2:00:09.85 0:40.46 9:07/M
25 Lyndsey Tsiopos Reno NV 716 30 307 2:00:07.94 2:00:29.43 0:21.49 9:10/M
26 Antonia Palkovic Davis CA 2407 31 320 2:01:08.51 2:01:46.68 0:38.17 9:15/M
27 Elbriellemay Wilson Antelope CA 768 30 327 2:01:40.92 2:03:07.57 1:26.65 9:17/M
28 Amy Heidersbach San Francisco CA 320 30 332 2:02:01.06 2:03:24.62 1:23.56 9:19/M
29 Yumiko Henneberry Olivehurst CA 802 31 338 2:02:38.43 2:03:48.60 1:10.17 9:22/M
30 Jiska Loza Pleasant Hill CA 444 31 356 2:04:14.59 2:04:30.43 0:15.84 9:29/M
31 Deborah Sherrick Sacramento CA 653 32 368 2:05:15.25 2:06:08.67 0:53.42 9:34/M
32 Vanessa Errecarte Davis CA 838 30 374 2:05:40.42 2:06:15.17 0:34.75 9:36/M
33 Jessica Mitchell Sacramento CA 505 30 381 2:05:59.78 2:06:37.28 0:37.50 9:37/M
34 Brittany Castillo Fairfield CA 100 30 385 2:06:24.72 2:07:15.89 0:51.17 9:39/M
35 Megan Hill Sacramento CA 331 31 390 2:06:30.90 2:07:07.44 0:36.54 9:39/M
36 Candia Kenific San Francisco CA 379 30 407 2:07:18.15 2:08:42.35 1:24.20 9:43/M
37 Mariana Duval Sacramento CA 195 31 419 2:08:24.17 2:10:06.41 1:42.24 9:48/M
38 Nicole Knafelc Vacaville CA 390 32 425 2:09:05.35 2:10:40.45 1:35.10 9:51/M
39 Heather Harney Fair Oaks CA 856 30 440 2:10:44.29 2:11:45.45 1:01.16 9:59/M
40 Megan Thiedeman Fairfield CA 976 34 449 2:11:46.79 2:12:41.45 0:54.66 10:04/M
41 Lacey Steffey Plumas Lake CA 681 34 453 2:12:22.75 2:13:29.96 1:07.21 10:06/M
42 Carina Kool Roseville CA 872 33 464 2:13:24.74 2:13:26.71 0:01.97 10:11/M
43 Lisa Au Sacramento CA 33 34 482 2:14:26.00 2:15:51.16 1:25.16 10:16/M
44 Stefanie Finnegan West Sacramento CA 222 34 483 2:14:26.87 2:15:55.67 1:28.80 10:16/M
45 Crisanta Capulong Modesto CA 87 33 493 2:14:59.55 2:15:32.11 0:32.56 10:18/M
46 Megan Wilson Sacramento CA 770 30 501 2:15:38.91 2:17:12.46 1:33.55 10:21/M
47 Sarah Krum Fair Oaks CA 402 32 510 2:16:13.74 2:17:38.97 1:25.23 10:24/M
48 Stacy Schutte Dixon CA 644 34 535 2:18:02.02 2:19:32.20 1:30.18 10:32/M
49 Katie Casalnuovo Vacaville CA 97 34 537 2:18:05.35 2:19:34.85 1:29.50 10:32/M
50 Jazmin Solorzano Richmond CA 974 33 554 2:20:27.56 2:21:02.47 0:34.91 10:43/M
51 Ashley Teifert Penn Valley CA 702 32 559 2:20:37.42 2:22:01.62 1:24.20 10:44/M
52 Danyelle Gonzalez Ceres CA 279 34 562 2:20:46.25 2:22:59.22 2:12.97 10:45/M
53 Amy Plaster Orangevale CA 903 34 584 2:22:53.19 2:24:22.93 1:29.74 10:54/M
54 Christine Shade Roseville CA 652 31 593 2:24:00.89 2:26:01.77 2:00.88 11:00/M
55 Jennifer Wilson Tracy CA 769 33 602 2:25:17.43 2:27:56.23 2:38.80 11:05/M
56 Charesse Bakken Roseville CA 37 33 604 2:25:27.04 2:26:57.66 1:30.62 11:06/M
57 Megan McManus Sacramento CA 489 30 615 2:26:32.24 2:30:02.74 3:30.50 11:11/M
58 Candice Davis Roseville CA 159 34 627 2:27:24.45 2:30:37.99 3:13.54 11:15/M
59 Lara Miraglia Santa Rosa CA 501 32 655 2:31:36.99 2:32:15.50 0:38.51 11:34/M
60 Genevieve Banks Lincoln CA 812 34 667 2:32:25.81 2:34:38.96 2:13.15 11:38/M
61 Candace Gallagher West Sacramento CA 252 30 669 2:32:44.28 2:34:57.65 2:13.37 11:40/M
62 Katie Cattell Santa Rosa CA 103 32 682 2:34:32.53 2:35:11.25 0:38.72 11:48/M
63 Michel Griggs Rohnert Park CA 298 30 683 2:35:32.69 2:37:20.25 1:47.56 11:52/M
64 Anabel Morales Carmichael CA 513 30 690 2:36:46.91 2:40:06.16 3:19.25 11:58/M
65 Danielle Lovejoy Sonoma CA 442 31 691 2:36:53.18 2:37:32.50 0:39.32 11:59/M
66 Brionne Rossi Roseville CA 1017 33 718 2:40:52.77 2:42:54.26 2:01.49 12:17/M
67 Joelle Falaschi Los Banos CA 210 30 719 2:41:22.58 2:43:13.75 1:51.17 12:19/M
68 Michele David Sacramento CA 157 31 722 2:41:46.52 2:43:55.77 2:09.25 12:21/M
69 Mara Chambers Woodland CA 104 34 730 2:42:29.73 2:59:51.55 17:21.82 12:24/M
70 Jennifer Bodily-Payne Hollister CA 63 33 731 2:42:30.89 2:44:29.69 1:58.80 12:24/M
71 Amber Coppedge Fair Oaks CA 133 32 741 2:43:58.14 2:46:21.95 2:23.81 12:31/M
72 Breanne Armstrong Santa Rosa CA 27 32 745 2:45:52.00 2:49:02.46 3:10.46 12:40/M
73 Annie Stoddard Folsom CA 688 31 748 2:46:32.76 2:49:07.28 2:34.52 12:43/M
74 Susie Duenas Sacramento CA 991 31 756 2:47:08.47 2:48:53.27 1:44.80 12:45/M
75 Kelley Joiner Foresthill CA 359 30 763 2:48:44.92 2:50:16.12 1:31.20 12:53/M
76 Julia Yee West Sacramento CA 784 30 765 2:49:02.01 2:49:17.45 0:15.44 12:54/M
77 Nikki Ferraiolo Stockton CA 219 33 767 2:49:51.89 2:53:00.38 3:08.49 12:58/M
78 Andrea Lawton Sacramento CA 420 31 783 2:55:46.31 2:58:07.48 2:21.17 13:25/M
79 Elizabeth Heinberger Yuba City CA 323 32 784 2:56:36.98 2:58:59.59 2:22.61 13:29/M
80 Jennifer Tatum Vacaville CA 698 31 788 2:59:12.33 2:59:26.13 0:13.80 13:41/M
81 Tamara Cloud Fremont CA 121 33 820 3:11:51.29 3:15:00.56 3:09.27 14:39/M
82 Rachelle Marquez San Ramon CA 470 34 830 3:21:03.36 3:23:34.84 2:31.48 15:21/M
83 Anna Cullifer Sacramento CA 143 32 834 3:22:37.04 3:25:16.34 2:39.30 15:28/M
84 Jayzle Piga Vacaville CA 576 34 846 3:29:02.69 3:34:58.94 5:56.25 15:57/M
85 Brooke Davis Sacramento CA 66 30 851 3:30:59.69 3:33:21.87 2:22.18 16:06/M
86 Brianna Brown Bridgeport CA 72 31 861 3:55:43.09 3:58:54.83 3:11.74 18:00/M
87 Rachel Meyer Rancho Cordova CA 497 33 862 3:55:46.44 3:58:58.65 3:12.21 18:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Schweisguth Davis CA 645 38 16 1:29:13.88 1:29:17.87 0:03.99 6:49/M
2 Michelle Sibley Roseville CA 658 36 20 1:29:50.18 1:32:56.37 3:06.19 6:51/M
3 Olga Hudson Yuba City CA 344 37 62 1:38:31.26 1:38:41.37 0:10.11 7:31/M
4 Martha A Mendoza San Leandro CA 495 39 115 1:44:32.76 1:44:44.26 0:11.50 7:59/M
5 Rebecca Groudan Roseville CA 301 35 127 1:46:00.37 1:46:10.92 0:10.55 8:05/M
6 Shiloh London Carmichael CA 438 36 177 1:49:55.68 1:50:19.66 0:23.98 8:23/M
7 Paula Bergwall Redding CA 48 38 180 1:50:10.71 1:50:17.91 0:07.20 8:25/M
8 Jennie Davies Elk Grove CA 158 35 219 1:54:14.58 1:54:49.15 0:34.57 8:43/M
9 Larissa Ross Davis CA 913 35 225 1:54:55.86 1:55:33.42 0:37.56 8:46/M
10 Amy West Vacaville CA 940 39 257 1:57:17.00 1:57:43.84 0:26.84 8:57/M
11 Nicole Long Oroville CA 439 37 263 1:57:43.06 1:58:07.55 0:24.49 8:59/M
12 Zenaida Jimenez Dixon CA 979 37 311 2:00:29.55 2:02:11.18 1:41.63 9:12/M
13 Sarah Graham Scotts Valley CA 1015 38 322 2:01:17.01 2:01:44.68 0:27.67 9:15/M
14 Christina Reyes Sacramento CA 908 37 339 2:03:01.36 2:03:47.18 0:45.82 9:23/M
15 Genevieve Pyeatt Woodland CA 589 38 345 2:03:14.50 2:08:59.41 5:44.91 9:24/M
16 Helen Cai San Francisco CA 81 38 348 2:03:30.89 2:04:09.19 0:38.30 9:26/M
17 Alicia Plancarte San Jose CA 577 36 351 2:03:47.82 2:04:44.81 0:56.99 9:27/M
18 Jeana Kenyon Roseville CA 382 36 362 2:04:36.71 2:07:52.18 3:15.47 9:31/M
19 Melissa Porter Woodland CA 1006 35 371 2:05:22.41 2:06:19.94 0:57.53 9:34/M
20 Kim Cabral Napa CA 823 37 376 2:05:43.39 2:06:40.94 0:57.55 9:36/M
21 Krystine Garfield Sacramento CA 263 36 377 2:05:53.46 2:06:29.39 0:35.93 9:37/M
22 Rebbecca Perez Sacramento CA 571 37 378 2:05:53.67 2:06:29.38 0:35.71 9:37/M
23 Wendy Brown Sacramento CA 1008 35 382 2:06:13.39 2:07:02.94 0:49.55 9:38/M
24 Melissa Strain Fairfield CA 931 37 384 2:06:24.64 2:07:15.19 0:50.55 9:39/M
25 Brooklyn Dodgers West Sacramento CA 187 36 412 2:07:51.74 2:08:52.10 1:00.36 9:46/M
26 Liz Teresi Davis CA 1028 38 423 2:08:48.75 2:10:40.55 1:51.80 9:50/M
27 Jeneen Cook Valley Springs CA 130 38 424 2:08:59.71 2:09:40.20 0:40.49 9:51/M
28 Shannon Palomares Davis CA 561 35 429 2:09:23.30 2:09:58.45 0:35.15 9:53/M
29 Candie Malone Carmichael CA 461 39 439 2:10:43.79 2:11:45.28 1:01.49 9:59/M
30 Nora Camberos-Hermansen Live Oak CA 84 36 478 2:14:02.25 2:14:15.94 0:13.69 10:14/M
31 Stefanie Cruz Sacramento CA 142 38 495 2:15:05.02 2:16:52.35 1:47.33 10:19/M
32 Shelby Hatch Travis Afb CA 316 39 497 2:15:10.33 2:16:05.82 0:55.49 10:19/M
33 Teresa Lupercio Davis CA 448 37 507 2:15:59.88 2:17:04.52 1:04.64 10:23/M
34 Jeanie Mar Sacramento CA 464 36 524 2:17:11.22 2:17:44.46 0:33.24 10:28/M
35 Sarah Henry Oroville CA 326 38 528 2:17:40.17 2:18:19.96 0:39.79 10:31/M
36 Claudia Lepe Rohnert Park CA 1012 36 536 2:18:02.47 2:21:12.73 3:10.26 10:32/M
37 Allison Ganter Davis CA 255 39 538 2:18:08.10 2:19:40.32 1:32.22 10:33/M
38 Jennifer Arbis Rocklin CA 949 38 543 2:18:43.90 2:19:38.89 0:54.99 10:35/M
39 Julie L Hamilton Napa CA 306 38 548 2:19:36.61 2:22:08.12 2:31.51 10:39/M
40 Christine Kenney Sacramento CA 381 39 560 2:20:40.05 2:22:33.31 1:53.26 10:44/M
41 Chanell Tyhurst Dixon CA 718 38 561 2:20:43.02 2:22:12.18 1:29.16 10:45/M
42 Renee Nealon Petaluma CA 526 38 567 2:21:31.78 2:22:40.57 1:08.79 10:48/M
43 Chiuyee Chen Vacaville CA 109 39 570 2:21:44.34 2:24:09.33 2:24.99 10:49/M
44 Heidi Hershenhouse Roseville CA 1011 35 587 2:23:26.71 2:24:15.22 0:48.51 10:57/M
45 Tiffany Alonzo Vacaville CA 1010 35 588 2:23:26.71 2:24:15.23 0:48.52 10:57/M
46 Marisela Martinez Valley Springs CA 472 38 595 2:24:16.16 2:25:00.28 0:44.12 11:01/M
47 Kellie Ramirez Sacramento CA 593 36 611 2:26:24.67 2:28:31.64 2:06.97 11:11/M
48 Angela Depaoli West Sacramento CA 174 36 625 2:27:21.42 2:30:24.13 3:02.71 11:15/M
49 Emily Bay Olavarri Davis CA 550 36 645 2:29:54.59 2:31:42.74 1:48.15 11:27/M
50 Ryiah Nevo Oakland CA 531 39 648 2:30:13.44 2:31:31.24 1:17.80 11:28/M
51 Jennifer Desideri San Francisco CA 175 36 649 2:30:13.73 2:31:31.28 1:17.55 11:28/M
52 Belen Garat El Dorado Hills CA 257 39 653 2:31:30.68 2:34:13.43 2:42.75 11:34/M
53 Linh Nguyen Sacramento CA 534 35 661 2:32:14.49 2:35:22.81 3:08.32 11:37/M
54 Janice Araneta Roseville CA 24 38 665 2:32:20.53 2:32:41.70 0:21.17 11:38/M
55 Camille Lasky Sacramento CA 417 39 674 2:33:41.70 2:35:45.50 2:03.80 11:44/M
56 Dianne Chan San Leandro CA 107 36 692 2:36:54.83 2:38:48.33 1:53.50 11:59/M
57 Jacqueline Velasquez Sacramento CA 735 39 694 2:37:10.71 2:39:04.37 1:53.66 12:00/M
58 Tracy Hood Reno NV 336 37 697 2:37:18.20 2:39:20.47 2:02.27 12:00/M
59 Karen Stewart Vacaville CA 930 38 712 2:40:14.43 2:43:18.18 3:03.75 12:14/M
60 Mindy Vita Elk Grove CA 742 36 716 2:40:29.97 2:42:14.27 1:44.30 12:15/M
61 Araba Areceneaux-Pozos El Dorado Hills CA 25 36 739 2:43:37.04 2:45:08.22 1:31.18 12:29/M
62 Royce Borunda Elk Grove CA 817 38 753 2:46:36.18 2:49:06.89 2:30.71 12:43/M
63 Lisa Avila Elk Grove CA 810 37 754 2:46:36.39 2:49:06.69 2:30.30 12:43/M
64 Kris Blaser Antelope CA 59 37 762 2:48:39.91 2:49:50.52 1:10.61 12:52/M
65 Lizabeth Faria Lincoln CA 212 39 769 2:50:47.16 2:53:53.78 3:06.62 13:02/M
66 Gayle Floresca Elk Grove CA 226 39 772 2:51:28.35 2:52:54.60 1:26.25 13:05/M
67 Jennifer Scholl Elk Grove CA 641 35 775 2:52:56.39 2:55:57.19 3:00.80 13:12/M
68 Christy Nihart Orangevale CA 536 37 778 2:54:42.77 2:57:44.94 3:02.17 13:20/M
69 Charis Grey Orangevale CA 297 39 779 2:54:43.10 2:57:45.46 3:02.36 13:20/M
70 Evelyn Perez Sacramento CA 569 38 781 2:54:50.87 2:57:43.11 2:52.24 13:21/M
71 Hien Nguyen Dublin CA 532 38 787 2:58:00.29 2:59:29.54 1:29.25 13:35/M
72 Emily Henderson Elk Grove CA 1031 39 792 3:01:59.73 3:04:46.53 2:46.80 13:54/M
73 Kalleen Lyman Marysville CA 450 39 800 3:03:56.27 3:04:27.66 0:31.39 14:02/M
74 Dawn Marchal Dixon CA 465 38 805 3:06:03.78 3:08:41.48 2:37.70 14:12/M
75 Chrystal Williams Elk Grove CA 763 39 813 3:09:11.70 3:10:56.15 1:44.45 14:26/M
76 Aiden Chan Richmond CA 106 37 815 3:09:28.00 3:12:46.30 3:18.30 14:28/M
77 Marisol Mendoza West Sacramento CA 494 39 822 3:13:32.71 3:16:45.83 3:13.12 14:46/M
78 Jennifer Hurst Carmichael CA 346 35 828 3:20:47.41 3:22:56.84 2:09.43 15:20/M
79 Jessica Nadolski Antelope CA 520 38 845 3:28:36.88 3:31:27.35 2:50.47 15:55/M
80 Paula Wong Sacramento CA 775 38 852 3:31:03.80 3:33:21.68 2:17.88 16:07/M
81 Jennifer Jarvis Elk Grove CA 353 36 863 4:00:49.33 4:03:43.85 2:54.52 18:23/M
82 Amy Cancilla Elk Grove CA 825 39 864 4:00:51.75 4:03:44.46 2:52.71 18:23/M
83 Marie Allred Citrus Heights CA 16 36 865 4:04:10.41 4:07:15.37 3:04.96 18:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonya Meyer Stockton CA 496 40 22 1:30:52.30 1:30:59.11 0:06.81 6:56/M
2 Nancy Rashid Davis CA 1277 40 34 1:34:39.96 1:34:44.45 0:04.49 7:14/M
3 Wendy Watson Santa Rosa CA 752 40 96 1:43:13.97 1:46:22.70 3:08.73 7:53/M
4 Susan Alexander Grass Valley CA 947 41 100 1:43:45.31 1:44:07.30 0:21.99 7:55/M
5 Mi Lam Vacaville CA 875 41 102 1:43:52.99 1:44:57.22 1:04.23 7:56/M
6 Leanne Owen Yuba City CA 556 42 179 1:50:03.14 1:50:15.41 0:12.27 8:24/M
7 Karin Springer Sacramento CA 678 43 211 1:53:47.95 1:54:18.66 0:30.71 8:41/M
8 Beth Seevers Elk Grove CA 647 42 212 1:53:49.37 1:54:19.88 0:30.51 8:41/M
9 Kelly Hulsey Yuba City CA 345 40 223 1:54:40.00 1:54:51.79 0:11.79 8:45/M
10 Pam Moeller Davis CA 506 42 226 1:54:55.94 1:55:33.21 0:37.27 8:46/M
11 Kristine Walker Vacaville CA 745 42 229 1:55:09.53 1:55:20.17 0:10.64 8:47/M
12 Teresa Fontes Vacaville CA 844 40 240 1:56:10.77 1:56:44.42 0:33.65 8:52/M
13 Nicole Stull Sacramento CA 932 40 251 1:57:06.88 1:57:57.17 0:50.29 8:56/M
14 Rachel Riser Napa CA 910 40 256 1:57:14.40 1:58:34.40 1:20.00 8:57/M
15 Laurie Carruth Roseville CA 93 40 281 1:58:41.11 1:59:14.41 0:33.30 9:04/M
16 Shawn Skillman Reno NV 665 40 292 1:59:20.66 1:59:52.78 0:32.12 9:07/M
17 Brigette Sheppard Davis CA 984 40 309 2:00:18.11 2:00:43.35 0:25.24 9:11/M
18 Pamela Grappo Roseville CA 293 44 314 2:00:37.36 2:01:05.91 0:28.55 9:12/M
19 Nichole Anchell Elk Grove CA 17 40 315 2:00:38.69 2:01:52.65 1:13.96 9:13/M
20 Friederike Volk-Wilhelmi Roseville CA 937 43 353 2:03:52.59 2:04:37.89 0:45.30 9:27/M
21 Chantel Burton-Kent Oro Valley AZ 78 41 373 2:05:40.29 2:06:14.76 0:34.47 9:36/M
22 Tracy Mullen Sacramento CA 516 44 375 2:05:41.20 2:07:46.11 2:04.91 9:36/M
23 Rachel Perry Sacramento CA 572 43 383 2:06:22.45 2:07:12.80 0:50.35 9:39/M
24 Nila Patel Davis CA 565 44 393 2:06:34.30 2:07:16.89 0:42.59 9:40/M
25 Meg Arnold Davis CA 809 43 408 2:07:41.32 2:08:48.45 1:07.13 9:45/M
26 Amy Sigl Sacramento CA 660 42 411 2:07:49.60 2:08:38.29 0:48.69 9:45/M
27 Heidi Zipay American Canyon CA 792 40 452 2:12:21.87 2:13:22.11 1:00.24 10:06/M
28 Leann Barron Manteca CA 813 44 455 2:12:47.89 2:13:48.11 1:00.22 10:08/M
29 Julie Wells Davis CA 754 42 456 2:12:48.69 2:13:53.21 1:04.52 10:08/M
30 Melissa McDonald Elk Grove CA 483 41 459 2:12:55.32 2:13:45.46 0:50.14 10:09/M
31 Trisha Tortolani Napa CA 711 43 466 2:13:25.60 2:14:46.39 1:20.79 10:11/M
32 Patricia Graham West Sacramento CA 290 44 471 2:13:42.51 2:15:25.18 1:42.67 10:12/M
33 Dina Johnson West Sacramento CA 989 41 472 2:13:42.61 2:15:25.49 1:42.88 10:12/M
34 Shirley Nutt Ripon CA 544 40 473 2:13:44.38 2:15:01.64 1:17.26 10:13/M
35 Tamara Jones-Romero Davis CA 364 43 476 2:13:58.85 2:18:23.96 4:25.11 10:14/M
36 Paulina Rosenthal Woodland CA 622 41 480 2:14:09.69 2:15:46.46 1:36.77 10:14/M
37 Candace Keller Vacaville CA 1001 40 487 2:14:39.85 2:16:15.40 1:35.55 10:17/M
38 Jennifer Nitzkowski Vacaville CA 537 40 502 2:15:40.08 2:16:34.89 0:54.81 10:21/M
39 Natalie Nelson Davis CA 529 43 514 2:16:18.47 2:17:49.21 1:30.74 10:24/M
40 Christine Katzenmeyer Dixon CA 371 42 515 2:16:24.18 2:17:55.71 1:31.53 10:25/M
41 Michelle Gaul Vacaville CA 266 41 522 2:17:10.73 2:18:46.21 1:35.48 10:28/M
42 Gabriella Retneria Davis CA 600 42 530 2:17:46.86 2:22:33.30 4:46.44 10:31/M
43 Emily Anderson Dixon CA 19 43 534 2:17:56.31 2:19:32.61 1:36.30 10:32/M
44 Rina Rico Sacramento CA 608 43 539 2:18:11.48 2:19:54.97 1:43.49 10:33/M
45 Tina Frushour Elk Grove CA 245 43 551 2:20:09.05 2:21:34.97 1:25.92 10:42/M
46 Abigail Zavod Acton MA 791 43 556 2:20:33.94 2:22:28.46 1:54.52 10:44/M
47 Crystal Hnatko Fairfield CA 332 40 566 2:21:25.81 2:22:14.72 0:48.91 10:48/M
48 Paula Vega American Canyon CA 734 42 589 2:23:28.11 2:25:33.23 2:05.12 10:57/M
49 Frederika Villacarlos Martinez CA 739 43 597 2:24:24.29 2:27:10.84 2:46.55 11:01/M
50 Jen Coleman Elk Grove CA 123 40 608 2:26:10.68 2:27:34.23 1:23.55 11:09/M
51 Kathy Lynch Laguna Hills CA 451 44 617 2:26:52.26 2:28:39.56 1:47.30 11:13/M
52 Colleen Garcia Elk Grove CA 260 44 620 2:27:17.88 2:28:21.29 1:03.41 11:15/M
53 Jodie Jordan Elk Grove CA 365 42 631 2:27:56.05 2:30:11.49 2:15.44 11:18/M
54 Elizabeth Overton Sacramento CA 555 41 662 2:32:15.56 2:33:56.78 1:41.22 11:37/M
55 Heather Weston Concord CA 757 42 666 2:32:22.00 2:32:45.74 0:23.74 11:38/M
56 Anne Giosso Napa CA 271 44 668 2:32:32.49 2:33:53.00 1:20.51 11:39/M
57 Jennifer Dunham Elk Grove CA 990 42 675 2:33:42.20 2:35:45.75 2:03.55 11:44/M
58 Ara Arbabzadeh Davis CA 799 42 686 2:35:57.79 2:36:24.25 0:26.46 11:54/M
59 Darshna Upadhyaya Fairfield CA 722 43 702 2:38:13.19 2:39:51.34 1:38.15 12:05/M
60 Mara Hanck Walnut Creek CA 308 41 708 2:39:33.85 2:40:47.18 1:13.33 12:11/M
61 Anna Rivera Modesto CA 611 42 711 2:40:14.36 2:43:32.18 3:17.82 12:14/M
62 Annemarie Del Mugnaio Dixon CA 171 41 714 2:40:28.06 2:42:01.16 1:33.10 12:15/M
63 Jessica Dyer Dixon CA 198 44 715 2:40:29.87 2:42:01.67 1:31.80 12:15/M
64 Angela Spease Elk Grove CA 677 43 721 2:41:46.44 2:44:01.76 2:15.32 12:21/M
65 Holly Cooper Woodland CA 827 41 726 2:42:01.24 2:45:10.48 3:09.24 12:22/M
66 Rebecca Gordon Elk Grove CA 283 41 729 2:42:19.19 2:44:05.54 1:46.35 12:23/M
67 Armida Pham San Jose CA 573 42 734 2:43:02.96 2:44:00.20 0:57.24 12:27/M
68 Debi Seifert Sacramento CA 649 43 743 2:44:44.43 2:46:28.27 1:43.84 12:35/M
69 Jennifer Swaney Placerville CA 694 40 744 2:44:59.24 2:45:51.23 0:51.99 12:36/M
70 Angie Westberg Sacramento CA 755 41 749 2:46:33.27 2:49:06.90 2:33.63 12:43/M
71 Lisa Marquez Elk Grove CA 886 44 752 2:46:36.07 2:49:06.70 2:30.63 12:43/M
72 Libby Robbins Galt CA 613 41 755 2:46:36.85 2:49:07.49 2:30.64 12:43/M
73 Tara Lynch Sacramento CA 452 44 757 2:47:12.70 2:49:15.63 2:02.93 12:46/M
74 Amy Northam Carmichael CA 540 40 758 2:47:12.74 2:49:15.42 2:02.68 12:46/M
75 Kim Fenske Sacramento CA 217 43 759 2:47:49.05 2:49:51.53 2:02.48 12:49/M
76 Kerry Caldwell Fresno CA 82 43 774 2:51:35.70 2:54:18.63 2:42.93 13:06/M
77 Melissa Garrison Loomis CA 264 41 780 2:54:50.35 2:56:19.71 1:29.36 13:21/M
78 Chris Bennett Fair Oaks CA 47 43 789 2:59:37.77 3:00:41.26 1:03.49 13:43/M
79 Michelle Reaves Orangevale CA 595 42 790 3:00:04.34 3:02:29.99 2:25.65 13:45/M
80 Lessye Abney Sacramento CA 12 42 791 3:00:17.37 3:02:31.11 2:13.74 13:46/M
81 Holly Anthony Antelope CA 22 40 796 3:03:24.67 3:05:43.36 2:18.69 14:00/M
82 Michelle McGuigan Orangevale CA 485 44 802 3:05:05.00 3:07:34.74 2:29.74 14:08/M
83 Brenda Sturm Sacramento CA 691 40 804 3:05:15.01 3:08:01.31 2:46.30 14:08/M
84 Charlene Goering Vacaville CA 276 44 806 3:06:04.82 3:08:41.81 2:36.99 14:12/M
85 Monica Sjolin Citrus Heights CA 663 43 811 3:07:33.91 3:10:03.26 2:29.35 14:19/M
86 Adeline Espinosa Walnut Creek CA 840 42 818 3:11:17.46 3:13:47.82 2:30.36 14:36/M
87 Lea Dela Cruz Hercules CA 172 40 824 3:17:02.13 3:17:24.67 0:22.54 15:02/M
88 Tamara Plummer Roseville CA 578 40 841 3:26:01.60 3:29:24.35 3:22.75 15:44/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angie Hart Davis CA 315 47 58 1:38:10.29 1:38:25.63 0:15.34 7:30/M
2 Leah Davis Antelope CA 162 49 128 1:46:09.91 1:46:51.69 0:41.78 8:06/M
3 Amanda Henry Dublin CA 1009 48 149 1:48:09.15 1:48:25.85 0:16.70 8:15/M
4 Kim Noonan Elk Grove CA 539 46 166 1:49:19.45 1:49:42.80 0:23.35 8:21/M
5 Julie Hamilton Davis CA 305 49 170 1:49:34.75 1:50:02.30 0:27.55 8:22/M
6 Kristie Steinberger Lafayette CA 929 45 183 1:51:06.97 1:51:36.27 0:29.30 8:29/M
7 Nancy Robison Lincoln CA 616 48 184 1:51:23.31 1:54:40.41 3:17.10 8:30/M
8 Catherine Pickel-Hicks Davis CA 902 47 200 1:52:51.37 1:53:30.91 0:39.54 8:37/M
9 Laurie Bickert Martinez CA 51 47 291 1:59:18.64 2:00:13.43 0:54.79 9:06/M
10 Alison Van Eenennaam Davis CA 731 49 294 1:59:22.89 1:59:52.18 0:29.29 9:07/M
11 Cynthia Neuenburg Davis CA 982 47 335 2:02:12.78 2:03:19.33 1:06.55 9:20/M
12 Marianne Temple Sacramento CA 705 48 363 2:04:38.14 2:05:24.41 0:46.27 9:31/M
13 Jessica McFarland Elk Grove CA 890 47 415 2:08:01.19 2:08:50.67 0:49.48 9:46/M
14 Yvonne Park San Jose CA 564 45 427 2:09:11.89 2:10:31.17 1:19.28 9:52/M
15 Kimberly Dills Sacramento CA 180 46 436 2:10:29.18 2:11:18.51 0:49.33 9:58/M
16 Lauri MacDonald Sacramento CA 453 49 447 2:11:42.02 2:12:56.32 1:14.30 10:03/M
17 Jennifer Williams Sacramento CA 764 46 454 2:12:46.01 2:14:05.19 1:19.18 10:08/M
18 Tami Dokter Elk Grove CA 833 45 458 2:12:53.39 2:13:41.19 0:47.80 10:09/M
19 Cynthia Cutler Orangevale CA 147 49 484 2:14:29.68 2:15:24.96 0:55.28 10:16/M
20 Christina Stimmann Davis CA 975 46 513 2:16:17.72 2:18:37.96 2:20.24 10:24/M
21 Angela Kearns San Jose CA 374 48 563 2:21:07.31 2:23:55.13 2:47.82 10:46/M
22 Lora Curtis Alameda CA 958 45 564 2:21:09.17 2:22:07.91 0:58.74 10:46/M
23 Irene Riego-Klauer El Dorado Hills CA 909 47 574 2:22:08.73 2:24:38.48 2:29.75 10:51/M
24 Cindy Grafton Orangevale CA 288 46 585 2:23:06.76 2:24:35.91 1:29.15 10:55/M
25 Naomi Hayashi Davis CA 993 47 592 2:23:57.76 2:25:54.50 1:56.74 10:59/M
26 Judy Payumo Walnut Creek CA 898 48 610 2:26:16.24 2:27:41.92 1:25.68 11:10/M
27 Debbie Napieralski Citrus Heights CA 524 48 614 2:26:31.97 2:28:33.23 2:01.26 11:11/M
28 Shelley Little Clayton CA 435 49 635 2:28:08.00 2:29:21.24 1:13.24 11:18/M
29 Donna Pelletier Sacramento CA 567 46 643 2:29:19.42 2:31:33.92 2:14.50 11:24/M
30 Stephanie Schoen Davis CA 640 49 646 2:29:55.00 2:31:42.75 1:47.75 11:27/M
31 Kari Horn San Andreas CA 337 49 672 2:33:13.51 2:33:57.75 0:44.24 11:42/M
32 Linda Vargas Elk Grove CA 795 48 676 2:33:44.92 2:35:47.59 2:02.67 11:44/M
33 Tammy Suito San Jose CA 692 46 678 2:34:14.07 2:35:59.18 1:45.11 11:46/M
34 Leah Luker-Hill Napa CA 445 46 685 2:35:55.44 2:38:52.91 2:57.47 11:54/M
35 Rhi Lekander Elk Grove CA 426 45 707 2:39:25.36 2:41:40.19 2:14.83 12:10/M
36 Silvia Lane Davis CA 415 47 709 2:39:53.54 2:43:02.79 3:09.25 12:12/M
37 Stacy Dwelley Dixon CA 196 46 717 2:40:31.05 2:42:02.26 1:31.21 12:15/M
38 Merrin Hansen Citrus Heights CA 855 45 735 2:43:16.43 2:46:54.19 3:37.76 12:28/M
39 Brenda Cook Cameron Park CA 128 46 740 2:43:57.73 2:46:21.94 2:24.21 12:31/M
40 Marcie Fay Sacramento CA 214 47 750 2:46:34.40 2:49:06.68 2:32.28 12:43/M
41 Terri Gunderson Oroville CA 302 49 785 2:57:16.49 2:57:41.26 0:24.77 13:32/M
42 Ileshia Knigge Ione CA 392 47 797 3:03:35.56 3:05:15.75 1:40.19 14:01/M
43 Patty Goodwin Santa Rosa CA 281 47 798 3:03:37.46 3:05:15.96 1:38.50 14:01/M
44 Susan Myren Orangevale CA 519 45 803 3:05:06.01 3:07:34.94 2:28.93 14:08/M
45 Frances Jones Vacaville CA 362 46 810 3:07:30.57 3:09:13.37 1:42.80 14:19/M
46 Susan Lee Sacramento CA 423 49 816 3:10:27.27 3:11:46.56 1:19.29 14:32/M
47 Moira Young Sacramento CA 786 45 838 3:24:55.03 3:27:03.22 2:08.19 15:39/M
48 Rosalynda Carlton Reno NV 91 48 839 3:25:14.93 3:27:17.65 2:02.72 15:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robyn Roybal Pleasanton CA 626 52 70 1:39:39.36 1:39:49.80 0:10.44 7:36/M
2 Catherine Howard Sacramento CA 339 50 228 1:55:04.86 1:55:38.67 0:33.81 8:47/M
3 Carol Whan Rancho Cordova CA 759 54 268 1:58:20.00 1:59:01.68 0:41.68 9:02/M
4 Carole Jones Wilton CA 360 53 395 2:06:39.28 2:07:26.40 0:47.12 9:40/M
5 Holly Lachappell Grass Valley CA 408 51 421 2:08:42.46 2:09:24.77 0:42.31 9:49/M
6 Stephanie Larson Windsor CA 416 53 481 2:14:13.99 2:16:00.71 1:46.72 10:15/M
7 Barbara O'Connor Sacramento CA 546 50 498 2:15:12.73 2:16:35.90 1:23.17 10:19/M
8 Lori Van Patton Rancho Cordova CA 732 52 518 2:16:37.74 2:18:50.72 2:12.98 10:26/M
9 Tari Pierce Visalia CA 574 53 521 2:16:55.66 2:17:33.96 0:38.30 10:27/M
10 Cathy Tella Sunnyvale CA 703 53 531 2:17:47.03 2:19:04.17 1:17.14 10:31/M
11 Grace Davis Elk Grove CA 161 50 555 2:20:33.13 2:21:59.39 1:26.26 10:44/M
12 Laura Pajak Sacramento CA 896 50 558 2:20:36.09 2:21:59.60 1:23.51 10:44/M
13 Heather Wade Davis CA 1025 53 573 2:22:08.62 2:24:35.10 2:26.48 10:51/M
14 Kimberly Krueger Vacaville CA 400 54 581 2:22:43.40 2:25:08.60 2:25.20 10:54/M
15 Connie Zakaria Elk Grove CA 790 51 618 2:27:01.55 2:28:24.73 1:23.18 11:13/M
16 Laura Uslan Clarksburg CA 725 51 633 2:28:05.63 2:29:36.40 1:30.77 11:18/M
17 Cindy Aboukhadijeh El Dorado Hills CA 13 50 641 2:29:05.74 2:30:10.99 1:05.25 11:23/M
18 Janet Williams Stockton CA 942 54 677 2:33:53.90 2:36:41.75 2:47.85 11:45/M
19 Marilyn Harper Mcclellan CA 310 54 704 2:38:21.10 2:41:09.36 2:48.26 12:05/M
20 Gail Smith Dixon CA 670 51 713 2:40:15.29 2:41:47.90 1:32.61 12:14/M
21 Jennifer Northridge San Rafael CA 541 51 724 2:41:55.95 2:44:10.12 2:14.17 12:22/M
22 Becky Ford Rocklin CA 239 52 742 2:44:22.80 2:47:52.77 3:29.97 12:33/M
23 Mary Gray Oakland CA 803 51 799 3:03:47.61 3:06:01.41 2:13.80 14:02/M
24 Melody Francis Sacramento CA 241 54 812 3:08:35.69 3:11:12.47 2:36.78 14:24/M
25 Tracey Howeth Roseville CA 633 50 817 3:10:54.20 3:11:34.19 0:39.99 14:34/M
26 Janet Bicker Los Altos CA 50 53 847 3:29:32.65 3:31:23.85 1:51.20 16:00/M
27 Eleanor Schneider Woodland CA 639 53 849 3:30:29.45 3:32:04.13 1:34.68 16:04/M
28 Julie Oates Gilroy CA 549 50 857 3:37:11.27 3:40:11.82 3:00.55 16:35/M
29 Carla Tilford Citrus Heights CA 707 54 859 3:41:49.75 3:42:31.33 0:41.58 16:56/M
30 Susan Ashdown Davis CA 28 52 860 3:54:21.01 3:58:02.84 3:41.83 17:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sally Lovejoy Visalia CA 443 56 201 1:52:55.11 1:53:03.91 0:08.80 8:37/M
2 Priscilla Tupper Citrus Heights CA 717 59 236 1:55:54.42 1:56:35.15 0:40.73 8:51/M
3 Lyanne Schuster Novato CA 643 55 352 2:03:48.76 2:05:10.41 1:21.65 9:27/M
4 Kem McGrath Gold River CA 484 57 414 2:07:58.80 2:09:19.50 1:20.70 9:46/M
5 Lucinda Childress Davis CA 111 55 432 2:09:50.70 2:10:16.95 0:26.25 9:55/M
6 Joann Helmus Davis CA 1293 55 444 2:11:10.95 2:12:40.89 1:29.94 10:01/M
7 Merry Pratt Salinas CA 586 58 505 2:15:50.14 2:16:16.81 0:26.67 10:22/M
8 Gail Loescher Foresthill CA 437 58 601 2:24:54.17 2:26:24.57 1:30.40 11:04/M
9 Helen McAuliffe Fair Oaks CA 477 56 642 2:29:19.35 2:31:33.92 2:14.57 11:24/M
10 Kathy Wasson Mill Creek CA 750 57 671 2:33:03.78 2:34:50.14 1:46.36 11:41/M
11 Lucila Datiles American Canyon CA 156 56 688 2:36:42.74 2:39:44.25 3:01.51 11:58/M
12 Julie Villeneuve Davis CA 1000 55 764 2:48:57.53 2:51:26.34 2:28.81 12:54/M
13 Laura McKeegan Walnut Creek CA 486 56 766 2:49:44.28 2:53:20.78 3:36.50 12:57/M
14 Lyla Tyler Sacramento CA 719 55 795 3:03:08.12 3:05:37.25 2:29.13 13:59/M
15 Carolyn Goulding Auburn CA 287 55 825 3:19:04.52 3:22:26.82 3:22.30 15:12/M
16 Kathleen Hammond Reno NV 307 57 842 3:26:26.62 3:28:29.14 2:02.52 15:45/M
17 Stephanie Tyson Los Altos Hills CA 720 56 848 3:29:34.40 3:31:23.70 1:49.30 16:00/M
18 Denette Grossman Sacto CA 300 56 853 3:31:05.11 3:33:21.86 2:16.75 16:07/M
19 Cindy Granados Sacramento CA 292 59 856 3:33:30.77 3:35:35.29 2:04.52 16:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Stryker Auburn CA 689 63 636 2:28:19.96 2:30:41.49 2:21.53 11:19/M
2 Connie Wilson Half Moon Bay CA 943 60 651 2:30:35.08 2:32:18.95 1:43.87 11:30/M
3 Lonnie King Elk Grove CA 387 63 700 2:37:28.97 2:39:54.76 2:25.79 12:01/M
4 Patricia Sanow Woodland CA 916 61 786 2:57:30.48 2:59:36.72 2:06.24 13:33/M
5 Jenny Wishnack San Jose CA 771 60 835 3:23:27.26 3:25:17.24 1:49.98 15:32/M
6 Andrea Noteware Sacramento CA 542 63 854 3:33:29.01 3:35:33.45 2:04.44 16:18/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann Folsom Truckee CA 236 65 808 3:07:14.01 3:09:56.77 2:42.76 14:18/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hazel Gordon Davis CA 282 73 693 2:36:56.53 2:39:25.76 2:29.23 11:59/M
2 Kathleen Raymond Sacramento CA 998 75 855 3:33:30.37 3:35:35.29 2:04.92 16:18/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Sickler Vacaville CA 659 17 1 1:14:08.56 1:14:09.11 0:00.55 5:40/M
2 Ajaypal Singh Fairfield CA 662 14 2 1:17:55.85 1:17:57.34 0:01.49 5:57/M
3 Alex Benson Vacaville CA 1021 13 18 1:29:35.07 1:29:38.97 0:03.90 6:50/M
4 Shaun Krum Vacaville CA 403 16 25 1:31:40.19 1:31:41.12 0:00.93 7:00/M
5 Piercen Gaborko Vacaville CA 250 14 42 1:36:16.64 1:36:20.13 0:03.49 7:21/M
6 Carl MacLean Vacaville CA 455 16 50 1:37:20.84 1:37:24.13 0:03.29 7:26/M
7 Timothy Derego Davis CA 831 18 60 1:38:23.07 1:38:36.64 0:13.57 7:31/M
8 Derek Dokter Elk Grove CA 832 14 74 1:40:17.07 1:40:34.86 0:17.79 7:39/M
9 Ryan Fino Vacaville CA 223 14 78 1:41:28.58 1:41:42.39 0:13.81 7:45/M
10 Phillip Schoenhoff Davis CA 919 19 83 1:41:56.17 1:42:10.89 0:14.72 7:47/M
11 Alex Foley Fairfield CA 231 13 89 1:42:24.73 1:42:32.33 0:07.60 7:49/M
12 Elihu Hopper Dixon CA 862 12 98 1:43:25.59 1:43:32.14 0:06.55 7:54/M
13 Trevor Maynard Vacaville CA 475 12 105 1:43:55.25 1:44:23.74 0:28.49 7:56/M
14 Avinash Vadlamudi Vacaville CA 728 14 108 1:44:01.13 1:44:14.63 0:13.50 7:56/M
15 Adan Serrano Fairfield CA 922 17 111 1:44:16.04 1:44:29.43 0:13.39 7:58/M
16 Matthias Kemper Elk Grove CA 378 16 112 1:44:20.98 1:44:38.15 0:17.17 7:58/M
17 Christopher Bob Vacaville CA 61 14 129 1:46:16.46 1:46:46.63 0:30.17 8:07/M
18 Bodhi Drinkard Vacaville CA 191 14 141 1:47:41.61 1:48:11.34 0:29.73 8:13/M
19 Dru Branson Vacaville CA 819 13 157 1:48:48.20 1:49:17.16 0:28.96 8:18/M
20 Will Jones Vacaville CA 868 14 172 1:49:41.34 1:49:48.91 0:07.57 8:22/M
21 Jack Gardner Vacaville CA 262 13 216 1:53:59.11 1:54:59.67 1:00.56 8:42/M
22 Jonathan Gaborko Vacaville CA 249 11 218 1:54:10.75 1:54:10.75 8:43/M
23 Max Kern Vacaville CA 383 13 249 1:56:59.59 1:57:28.76 0:29.17 8:56/M
24 Taylor Evans Fairfield CA 207 16 270 1:58:29.99 1:58:46.18 0:16.19 9:03/M
25 Dave Culver Travis Afb CA 144 19 305 1:59:58.72 2:02:19.22 2:20.50 9:09/M
26 Gabriel Serrano Fairfield CA 923 14 316 2:00:42.41 2:01:12.16 0:29.75 9:13/M
27 Matthew Sherman Vacaville CA 971 16 321 2:01:09.15 2:01:38.43 0:29.28 9:15/M
28 Christian Reeves Camino CA 597 13 325 2:01:26.94 2:02:33.64 1:06.70 9:16/M
29 Wade Davis 1020 12 441 2:11:02.39 2:11:43.95 0:41.56 10:00/M
30 Jonathan Dye Vacaville CA 197 12 460 2:13:00.94 2:13:30.45 0:29.51 10:09/M
31 Alejandro Fernandez Napa CA 218 17 470 2:13:31.09 2:13:40.19 0:09.10 10:12/M
32 Logan Malaney Vacaville CA 459 13 503 2:15:41.55 2:16:10.31 0:28.76 10:21/M
33 Noah Cline Vacaville CA 120 13 520 2:16:52.15 2:16:52.15 10:27/M
34 Jason Carman Vacaville CA 92 13 663 2:32:18.27 2:32:59.74 0:41.47 11:38/M
35 Tanner Hood Reno NV 335 12 696 2:37:18.18 2:39:20.67 2:02.49 12:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sam Bird Davis CA 816 23 4 1:17:59.12 1:18:01.81 0:02.69 5:57/M
2 Matthew Katz Sacramento CA 370 24 5 1:21:19.23 1:21:22.97 0:03.74 6:12/M
3 Mario Ayala Sacramento CA 811 23 7 1:22:16.10 1:22:20.59 0:04.49 6:17/M
4 Andrew Deck Davis CA 169 22 31 1:33:27.03 1:33:32.37 0:05.34 7:08/M
5 Michal Skalka Davis CA 664 21 32 1:33:35.43 1:33:45.77 0:10.34 7:09/M
6 Dylan Buterbaugh Davis CA 79 21 69 1:39:37.15 1:39:42.29 0:05.14 7:36/M
7 Omar Tinoco Davis CA 708 21 88 1:42:15.25 1:43:09.25 0:54.00 7:48/M
8 Dieter Schellenberg Davis CA 638 22 90 1:42:25.95 1:42:40.25 0:14.30 7:49/M
9 Chris Krage Davis CA 399 23 109 1:44:14.67 1:44:29.61 0:14.94 7:57/M
10 Christopher Kingsland Davis CA 388 22 138 1:47:26.93 1:47:37.90 0:10.97 8:12/M
11 Jeremy Deterding Carmichael CA 176 24 139 1:47:32.08 1:47:57.40 0:25.32 8:13/M
12 Ryan Labit Davis CA 407 24 165 1:49:13.12 1:49:37.41 0:24.29 8:20/M
13 Wesley Howland Davis CA 341 23 193 1:52:15.35 1:52:30.66 0:15.31 8:34/M
14 Kyle Potts Sacramento CA 583 23 197 1:52:23.69 1:52:59.51 0:35.82 8:35/M
15 Kiho Song Davis CA 926 23 235 1:55:45.96 1:56:51.42 1:05.46 8:50/M
16 Jonathan Ballard Davis CA 40 22 237 1:56:00.79 1:56:54.42 0:53.63 8:51/M
17 John Kurowski Newbury Park CA 405 23 264 1:57:45.10 1:58:29.33 0:44.23 8:59/M
18 Tony Tang Woodland CA 695 23 319 2:01:02.74 2:02:24.29 1:21.55 9:14/M
19 Zachary Woodard Orangevale CA 777 24 517 2:16:33.62 2:16:56.60 0:22.98 10:25/M
20 Austin Fink Roseville CA 221 23 526 2:17:12.83 2:18:11.97 0:59.14 10:28/M
21 Edgar Hernandezgarcia Roseville CA 327 24 529 2:17:44.25 2:18:52.19 1:07.94 10:31/M
22 Matt Barva Roseville CA 1029 23 681 2:34:32.21 2:35:39.49 1:07.28 11:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Collett Berkeley CA 126 28 9 1:24:35.41 1:24:35.65 0:00.24 6:27/M
2 Di Wu Davis CA 781 29 11 1:25:50.33 1:25:50.99 0:00.66 6:33/M
3 Cameron Duggan Jackson CA 193 29 21 1:30:09.41 1:30:15.86 0:06.45 6:53/M
4 Andrea Ferrero Davis CA 220 27 24 1:31:35.95 1:31:42.12 0:06.17 6:59/M
5 Clark Richter Davis CA 606 26 36 1:34:59.81 1:35:06.18 0:06.37 7:15/M
6 Vincent Orosco Sacramento CA 895 27 37 1:35:00.39 1:35:12.13 0:11.74 7:15/M
7 Arash Sharafi Davis CA 970 27 65 1:38:59.59 1:39:32.14 0:32.55 7:33/M
8 Victor Glenn Leyba Sparks NV 428 28 77 1:40:59.57 1:41:10.81 0:11.24 7:43/M
9 Johnny Najar Roseville CA 522 27 93 1:42:53.35 1:43:05.82 0:12.47 7:51/M
10 Lou Martinez Elk Grove CA 471 29 94 1:43:03.82 1:43:22.64 0:18.82 7:52/M
11 Tyler Pratt Petaluma CA 587 25 99 1:43:32.06 1:43:44.97 0:12.91 7:54/M
12 Kevin Shuklian Davis CA 656 29 110 1:44:15.62 1:44:36.94 0:21.32 7:57/M
13 Victor Soto Martinez CA 674 25 134 1:47:04.48 1:47:42.62 0:38.14 8:10/M
14 Josh Campoverde San Francisco CA 824 27 175 1:49:45.87 1:50:14.66 0:28.79 8:23/M
15 Steven Schroeder San Francisco CA 920 28 176 1:49:49.67 1:50:14.90 0:25.23 8:23/M
16 Richard Haney Sacramento CA 309 27 189 1:51:29.30 1:51:46.61 0:17.31 8:31/M
17 John Hyde Vacaville CA 347 28 192 1:51:44.08 1:52:42.41 0:58.33 8:32/M
18 Kyle Klundt Travis Afb CA 994 26 194 1:52:20.57 1:52:56.87 0:36.30 8:35/M
19 Dharmesh Data Sacramento CA 155 26 196 1:52:22.44 1:55:46.92 3:24.48 8:35/M
20 Ian Graham Chico CA 851 29 227 1:55:04.69 1:55:57.92 0:53.23 8:47/M
21 Andrew Zajicek Davis CA 789 29 267 1:58:17.37 1:59:08.11 0:50.74 9:02/M
22 Anthony Dargush Fairfield CA 154 27 275 1:58:37.41 1:59:45.93 1:08.52 9:03/M
23 Dane Davis Sacramento CA 160 26 277 1:58:38.93 1:59:26.20 0:47.27 9:03/M
24 Wilson Sauthoff Davis CA 636 26 293 1:59:21.58 1:59:56.46 0:34.88 9:07/M
25 Daniel Silveria Santa Rosa CA 972 26 318 2:01:00.49 2:01:52.66 0:52.17 9:14/M
26 Chris Reijonen Placerville CA 906 29 324 2:01:19.73 2:01:39.18 0:19.45 9:16/M
27 Gordon Hein Pleasant Hill CA 322 25 347 2:03:24.25 2:05:51.80 2:27.55 9:25/M
28 Hien Tran Sacramento CA 712 25 354 2:03:54.33 2:04:39.71 0:45.38 9:27/M
29 Shane Jeffery Sacramento CA 354 26 355 2:04:08.99 2:05:06.98 0:57.99 9:29/M
30 Austin Ford San Francisco CA 846 28 379 2:05:54.53 2:06:23.50 0:28.97 9:37/M
31 Tyler Iwamura Pleasant Hill CA 348 25 399 2:06:45.15 2:09:11.39 2:26.24 9:41/M
32 John Holsworth Davis CA 977 29 417 2:08:09.21 2:12:59.45 4:50.24 9:47/M
33 Brenden Winslow Vacaville CA 1014 26 430 2:09:40.05 2:11:17.20 1:37.15 9:54/M
34 Benjamin Rosenstein Davis CA 911 26 474 2:13:55.59 2:15:10.57 1:14.98 10:13/M
35 David Schmidt Vacaville CA 918 27 477 2:14:00.65 2:16:20.96 2:20.31 10:14/M
36 Stephen Gallagher West Sacramento CA 253 29 541 2:18:29.48 2:19:56.40 1:26.92 10:34/M
37 Jimmy Pan West Sacramento CA 562 28 546 2:19:10.92 2:24:35.92 5:25.00 10:37/M
38 Kenny Devine Roseville CA 178 26 616 2:26:33.61 2:29:46.92 3:13.31 11:11/M
39 Dustin Eaton Roseville CA 199 25 727 2:42:06.47 2:43:13.27 1:06.80 12:22/M
40 Cody McAtee Roseville CA 476 25 760 2:47:50.67 2:49:56.43 2:05.76 12:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Cavatorta Davis CA 1033 31 3 1:17:58.54 1:18:01.82 0:03.28 5:57/M
2 J.k. Lundberg Fresno CA 446 33 6 1:21:32.33 1:21:35.10 0:02.77 6:13/M
3 Isaac Bartsch Vacaville CA 45 32 10 1:25:33.65 1:25:37.36 0:03.71 6:32/M
4 Albert Hwang Sacramento CA 1024 33 12 1:27:25.39 1:27:26.11 0:00.72 6:40/M
5 J. B. O'Neal Fairfield CA 548 32 38 1:35:14.15 1:35:24.38 0:10.23 7:16/M
6 Charles Caskey Davis CA 99 32 40 1:35:56.31 1:36:17.63 0:21.32 7:19/M
7 Andrew Melicharek Sacramento CA 733 31 43 1:36:29.65 1:36:47.39 0:17.74 7:22/M
8 Christopher Malenab Sacramento CA 460 33 51 1:37:35.59 1:37:46.13 0:10.54 7:27/M
9 Huy Nguyen El Cerrito CA 533 30 57 1:38:07.39 1:38:19.88 0:12.49 7:29/M
10 David Tatum Vacaville CA 697 31 61 1:38:27.29 1:38:31.82 0:04.53 7:31/M
11 Chad Frandsen Elk Grove CA 847 30 66 1:39:01.48 1:39:13.43 0:11.95 7:34/M
12 Rino Dizon West Sacramento CA 186 34 85 1:42:00.10 1:43:08.64 1:08.54 7:47/M
13 Adam Crowhurst Redding CA 140 30 86 1:42:00.13 1:42:05.55 0:05.42 7:47/M
14 Phil Devereux Rescue CA 177 30 104 1:43:54.66 1:44:11.65 0:16.99 7:56/M
15 Roberto Polar Hialeah FL 2425 33 116 1:44:32.96 1:45:00.40 0:27.44 7:59/M
16 Todd Stevenson Reno NV 686 34 117 1:44:33.32 1:44:53.56 0:20.24 7:59/M
17 Godwill Ejiasa Sacramento CA 203 34 118 1:44:36.41 1:44:55.65 0:19.24 7:59/M
18 Mario Landeros Vacaville CA 414 32 119 1:44:41.02 1:44:57.15 0:16.13 7:59/M
19 David Sterkel Sacramento CA 684 34 135 1:47:09.07 1:47:25.37 0:16.30 8:11/M
20 Mikhael Florez Vacaville CA 227 34 140 1:47:38.82 1:48:07.58 0:28.76 8:13/M
21 Jeremy Neisser Antioch CA 527 31 142 1:47:51.50 1:48:07.15 0:15.65 8:14/M
22 Timothy White Rocklin CA 760 30 145 1:48:04.22 1:48:22.38 0:18.16 8:15/M
23 Kevin Marks Fairfield CA 467 34 147 1:48:07.84 1:48:40.28 0:32.44 8:15/M
24 Patrick Graham` Davis CA 291 30 151 1:48:15.20 1:48:24.63 0:09.43 8:16/M
25 Raymond Gonzales San Jose CA 1004 34 164 1:49:11.47 1:51:45.59 2:34.12 8:20/M
26 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 108 33 171 1:49:41.19 1:50:02.10 0:20.91 8:22/M
27 Trenton Winslow San Carlos CA 1036 33 182 1:51:02.61 1:52:07.41 1:04.80 8:29/M
28 Lee Martin Davis CA 980 34 190 1:51:40.83 1:52:36.35 0:55.52 8:31/M
29 Nick Erlandson West Sacramento CA 959 30 191 1:51:43.83 1:52:49.41 1:05.58 8:32/M
30 Jonathan Miller Sacramento CA 500 30 195 1:52:21.68 1:52:56.50 0:34.82 8:35/M
31 Christopher Cabbat Sacramento CA 80 31 208 1:53:44.74 1:54:20.28 0:35.54 8:41/M
32 Cliff Wiggins Reno NV 762 33 217 1:54:01.50 1:54:21.29 0:19.79 8:42/M
33 David Casalnuovo Vacaville CA 96 31 224 1:54:45.90 1:56:15.67 1:29.77 8:46/M
34 John Monley San Francisco CA 508 30 231 1:55:26.38 1:56:30.67 1:04.29 8:49/M
35 Michael Penkunas Davis CA 2417 30 253 1:57:11.33 1:57:49.29 0:37.96 8:57/M
36 Lucas Welch Davis CA 804 34 262 1:57:42.96 1:58:32.67 0:49.71 8:59/M
37 Michael Bilancione Sacramento CA 53 34 286 1:58:58.56 1:59:44.86 0:46.30 9:05/M
38 Matthew Davis Woodland CA 165 34 306 2:00:05.91 2:00:55.15 0:49.24 9:10/M
39 Michael Goggins Pleasant Hill CA 277 30 310 2:00:21.56 2:01:17.68 0:56.12 9:11/M
40 Matthew Knasick Suisun City CA 871 30 392 2:06:34.22 2:08:51.90 2:17.68 9:40/M
41 Romy Villaluz Sacramento CA 740 32 394 2:06:35.81 2:07:28.21 0:52.40 9:40/M
42 Allen Chitty Sacramento CA 112 30 405 2:07:07.46 2:08:50.45 1:42.99 9:42/M
43 John Mills Napa CA 1035 33 450 2:12:00.75 2:13:05.20 1:04.45 10:05/M
44 Michael Yu Sacramento CA 788 32 457 2:12:50.91 2:16:18.21 3:27.30 10:08/M
45 Brian Massey Napa CA 889 32 463 2:13:20.53 2:13:55.21 0:34.68 10:11/M
46 Nate Samelson Carmichael CA 632 30 544 2:18:54.00 2:19:33.22 0:39.22 10:36/M
47 Byron Woodberry Napa CA 778 34 552 2:20:20.45 2:21:00.92 0:40.47 10:43/M
48 Brian Konet Penn Valley CA 397 31 557 2:20:34.87 2:21:58.97 1:24.10 10:44/M
49 Theodore Torres Winton CA 710 33 590 2:23:39.93 2:26:44.23 3:04.30 10:58/M
50 Brian Wong Sacramento CA 773 33 624 2:27:21.41 2:29:37.40 2:15.99 11:15/M
51 Paul Sevilla Stockton CA 651 33 680 2:34:22.53 2:37:12.66 2:50.13 11:47/M
52 Adam Orlandella Elk Grove CA 554 32 705 2:38:42.92 2:39:59.47 1:16.55 12:07/M
53 Dennis Domondon Elk Grove CA 188 34 720 2:41:38.91 2:42:39.87 1:00.96 12:20/M
54 Ut Fong Sacramento CA 238 32 794 3:02:01.54 3:05:29.76 3:28.22 13:54/M
55 James Gutierrez Gold River, Ca CA 303 33 858 3:39:35.99 3:41:54.89 2:18.90 16:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Loge Davis CA 1275 35 19 1:29:36.32 1:29:40.87 0:04.55 6:50/M
2 Joseph Lin Rohnert Park CA 434 36 33 1:34:18.64 1:36:20.88 2:02.24 7:12/M
3 Mike Hendrick Sacramento CA 325 39 56 1:38:06.56 1:38:19.84 0:13.28 7:29/M
4 Cameron Tully-Smith Davis CA 1279 35 72 1:39:47.23 1:39:56.49 0:09.26 7:37/M
5 Brian Hoblit Davis CA 861 38 82 1:41:53.75 1:42:05.55 0:11.80 7:47/M
6 Erik Boman Rancho Cordova CA 953 35 106 1:43:56.42 1:44:16.15 0:19.73 7:56/M
7 Cory Glaeser Davis CA 1281 35 122 1:44:43.70 1:44:59.65 0:15.95 8:00/M
8 Arne Ekstrom Davis CA 836 38 124 1:45:12.21 1:45:29.31 0:17.10 8:02/M
9 Robert Graham Davis CA 1007 35 126 1:45:49.18 1:46:17.80 0:28.62 8:05/M
10 Thomas Egan Sunnyvale CA 202 38 187 1:51:25.98 1:51:51.27 0:25.29 8:30/M
11 Shawn Krogh Sacramento CA 874 35 188 1:51:27.88 1:51:57.36 0:29.48 8:30/M
12 Salvador Estrada Davis CA 1018 35 207 1:53:37.11 1:54:39.60 1:02.49 8:40/M
13 Nick Estes Davis CA 206 35 213 1:53:50.37 1:54:22.67 0:32.30 8:41/M
14 Larry Ledbetter Vacaville CA 421 39 278 1:58:39.39 1:59:14.61 0:35.22 9:03/M
15 Scott Carruth Roseville CA 94 39 280 1:58:40.87 1:59:14.18 0:33.31 9:04/M
16 Enrico Dizon Suisun City CA 185 39 303 1:59:54.91 2:01:03.67 1:08.76 9:09/M
17 Axel Conrads Kensington CA 956 37 426 2:09:06.01 2:10:25.89 1:19.88 9:51/M
18 Marcelo Barajas Walnut Creek CA 951 35 438 2:10:31.27 2:11:23.38 0:52.11 9:58/M
19 Daniel Phillips Davis CA 901 35 465 2:13:24.74 2:15:30.48 2:05.74 10:11/M
20 Michael McQuillan Sacramento CA 491 35 491 2:14:45.64 2:17:48.21 3:02.57 10:17/M
21 Joseph Riley Woodland CA 610 38 496 2:15:08.61 2:17:16.75 2:08.14 10:19/M
22 Michael Keeton Oakland CA 375 35 500 2:15:24.35 2:16:21.71 0:57.36 10:20/M
23 Jason McCoy Sacramento CA 482 37 533 2:17:56.14 2:18:58.88 1:02.74 10:32/M
24 Jay Errecarte Davis CA 837 35 540 2:18:16.52 2:20:11.62 1:55.10 10:33/M
25 Tim Misner Plumas Lake CA 503 38 586 2:23:15.43 2:23:47.42 0:31.99 10:56/M
26 James Arbis Ocklin CA 948 37 594 2:24:04.23 2:24:58.86 0:54.63 11:00/M
27 Dave Powers Sacramento CA 584 35 638 2:28:32.18 2:29:43.99 1:11.81 11:20/M
28 John Jaramillo Sacramento CA 352 38 640 2:28:43.82 2:30:36.25 1:52.43 11:21/M
29 Paul Davis Roseville CA 166 37 673 2:33:31.58 2:36:44.50 3:12.92 11:43/M
30 Cristino Floresca Elk Grove CA 225 39 773 2:51:30.07 2:52:56.34 1:26.27 13:05/M
31 Judson Lyman Marysville CA 449 39 801 3:03:56.28 3:04:27.46 0:31.18 14:02/M
32 Crista Corbett Roseville CA 134 39 814 3:09:26.97 3:12:10.28 2:43.31 14:28/M
33 Mario Rodriguez Sacramento CA 617 39 833 3:21:28.29 3:24:20.80 2:52.51 15:23/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Kono Berkeley CA 962 43 8 1:23:20.61 1:23:24.85 0:04.24 6:22/M
2 Leonard Adler San Francisco CA 807 43 26 1:31:41.35 1:31:46.49 0:05.14 7:00/M
3 Tim Knight Petaluma CA 394 44 28 1:32:29.57 1:32:36.36 0:06.79 7:04/M
4 Jason Jaques Davis CA 867 41 39 1:35:48.50 1:36:06.38 0:17.88 7:19/M
5 Derek Hall Davis CA 854 42 48 1:37:06.58 1:37:11.88 0:05.30 7:25/M
6 Steven West Vacaville CA 941 41 71 1:39:46.85 1:39:52.83 0:05.98 7:37/M
7 Mark Mayfield Roseville CA 473 42 81 1:41:53.66 1:42:08.19 0:14.53 7:47/M
8 Stacy Berrong Woodland CA 815 41 107 1:43:58.67 1:44:14.63 0:15.96 7:56/M
9 Nathaniel Simon Sacramento CA 925 42 133 1:47:00.86 1:47:16.85 0:15.99 8:10/M
10 Aaron Locquiao Davis CA 436 44 158 1:48:53.84 1:49:28.39 0:34.55 8:19/M
11 Bret Lang El Dorado Hills CA 1023 44 174 1:49:44.85 1:50:10.64 0:25.79 8:23/M
12 John Hudson Antelope CA 343 43 198 1:52:28.62 1:52:56.16 0:27.54 8:35/M
13 Randy Pablo Oakdale CA 559 41 202 1:53:04.22 1:53:27.42 0:23.20 8:38/M
14 Dennis Dix Reno NV 183 40 244 1:56:21.62 1:57:55.19 1:33.57 8:53/M
15 Dave Jacobs Vacaville CA 866 40 260 1:57:31.23 1:58:04.67 0:33.44 8:58/M
16 Robert Uyemura W Sacramento CA 727 41 279 1:58:40.22 2:00:06.93 1:26.71 9:04/M
17 Jeff Gaborko Vacaville CA 248 44 300 1:59:47.82 1:59:58.18 0:10.36 9:09/M
18 Matt Barron Manteca CA 814 44 328 2:01:48.21 2:02:49.67 1:01.46 9:18/M
19 David Sparrgrove Redding CA 675 44 333 2:02:10.20 2:02:18.61 0:08.41 9:20/M
20 Keith Misner Woodland CA 502 40 349 2:03:45.86 2:04:17.85 0:31.99 9:27/M
21 Troy Jackson North Highlands CA 349 43 396 2:06:44.24 2:07:29.69 0:45.45 9:40/M
22 Jorge Rico Sacramento CA 607 42 409 2:07:41.90 2:08:01.17 0:19.27 9:45/M
23 Tommy Lasorda West Sacramento CA 418 44 410 2:07:48.73 2:08:48.66 0:59.93 9:45/M
24 Pablo Mogollon Folsom CA 507 44 418 2:08:19.49 2:09:05.70 0:46.21 9:48/M
25 Kevin Koontz Woodland CA 398 43 422 2:08:45.36 2:09:36.17 0:50.81 9:50/M
26 John Reeves Camino CA 598 43 448 2:11:44.38 2:12:50.63 1:06.25 10:03/M
27 Chris Lambert Travis Afb CA 411 41 451 2:12:19.49 2:13:32.21 1:12.72 10:06/M
28 Steven Gaul Vacaville CA 267 42 523 2:17:10.96 2:18:45.87 1:34.91 10:28/M
29 Robert Marchal Dixon CA 466 42 553 2:20:22.36 2:23:00.47 2:38.11 10:43/M
30 Todd Larsen Sacramento CA 876 42 628 2:27:27.35 2:29:40.65 2:13.30 11:15/M
31 Scott Martin Davis CA 1299 40 629 2:27:31.95 2:29:55.47 2:23.52 11:16/M
32 Lloyd Robinson Elk Grove CA 615 43 632 2:28:04.24 2:29:24.74 1:20.50 11:18/M
33 Diego Garat El Dorado Hills CA 258 42 654 2:31:31.40 2:34:13.64 2:42.24 11:34/M
34 Roman Hood Reno NV 334 41 695 2:37:16.67 2:39:20.47 2:03.80 12:00/M
35 Robert Henderson Elk Grove CA 1030 42 793 3:02:00.13 3:04:47.30 2:47.17 13:54/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Lynch Davis CA 1131 45 30 1:33:23.37 1:33:29.12 0:05.75 7:08/M
2 Jim Frink Folsom CA 244 49 35 1:34:48.29 1:34:56.47 0:08.18 7:14/M
3 Jean-Pierre Delplanque Davis CA 173 49 49 1:37:09.14 1:37:14.13 0:04.99 7:25/M
4 Carlos Rodriguez Delhi CA 1002 49 64 1:38:49.33 1:38:57.62 0:08.29 7:33/M
5 Ki Lee Davis CA 422 47 68 1:39:36.52 1:39:41.83 0:05.31 7:36/M
6 Dave Pratt Salinas CA 585 48 75 1:40:44.18 1:41:10.17 0:25.99 7:41/M
7 Michael Weinberg Napa CA 753 45 84 1:41:57.28 1:42:25.39 0:28.11 7:47/M
8 Craig Manning Sparks NV 463 45 95 1:43:13.06 1:43:32.30 0:19.24 7:53/M
9 Mike Taylor Napa CA 934 49 120 1:44:42.29 1:44:50.53 0:08.24 8:00/M
10 Felix Hopper Dixon CA 863 47 125 1:45:29.93 1:45:39.15 0:09.22 8:03/M
11 Bingbiao Fang Davis CA 842 46 132 1:47:00.68 1:47:29.15 0:28.47 8:10/M
12 Ernie Escobedo Clovis CA 839 49 144 1:47:59.59 1:48:27.87 0:28.28 8:15/M
13 Paul Alexander Grass Valley CA 946 46 154 1:48:33.76 1:48:55.15 0:21.39 8:17/M
14 Scott Christensen Cottonwood CA 115 49 161 1:49:08.58 1:49:27.37 0:18.79 8:20/M
15 Shiro Urayama Davis CA 724 49 181 1:50:40.89 1:51:08.16 0:27.27 8:27/M
16 Brad Coussons Stockton CA 136 49 199 1:52:49.74 1:53:26.67 0:36.93 8:37/M
17 Paul Pelletier Sacramento CA 568 46 214 1:53:50.78 1:54:21.69 0:30.91 8:41/M
18 Ken Kaplan Davis CA 369 48 232 1:55:33.17 2:00:19.41 4:46.24 8:49/M
19 Dave Wilson Davis CA 986 48 250 1:57:03.56 1:57:57.83 0:54.27 8:56/M
20 Steven Anderson Elk Grove CA 21 47 276 1:58:37.51 1:59:34.29 0:56.78 9:03/M
21 John McGee, Jr San Francisco CA 891 45 290 1:59:15.24 1:59:49.43 0:34.19 9:06/M
22 Richard Petersen Bonny Doon CA 900 46 323 2:01:17.16 2:01:45.43 0:28.27 9:15/M
23 Tim Ojima Folsom CA 966 49 334 2:02:11.19 2:06:21.68 4:10.49 9:20/M
24 Michael Neuenburg Davis CA 983 46 336 2:02:12.89 2:03:19.43 1:06.54 9:20/M
25 Carl Smith Lincoln CA 667 49 364 2:04:38.74 2:05:00.66 0:21.92 9:31/M
26 Rafael Romero Davis CA 620 45 387 2:06:27.55 2:10:52.10 4:24.55 9:39/M
27 Chris Rogerson Sacramento CA 1032 45 490 2:14:45.12 2:16:03.38 1:18.26 10:17/M
28 Sam Uppal Livermore CA 723 48 603 2:25:23.88 2:28:00.15 2:36.27 11:06/M
29 Bob Daly Sacramento CA 151 48 607 2:25:56.91 2:26:41.73 0:44.82 11:08/M
30 Donald Wilson Irvine CA 767 48 634 2:28:05.64 2:29:36.39 1:30.75 11:18/M
31 Todd Quilling Sacramento CA 591 48 647 2:29:55.86 2:31:54.16 1:58.30 11:27/M
32 Merrold Young Sacramento CA 785 46 664 2:32:20.04 2:34:23.58 2:03.54 11:38/M
33 Kevin Nelson Sacramento CA 893 45 698 2:37:21.52 2:39:04.76 1:43.24 12:01/M
34 Patrick Morgan Lincoln CA 515 47 776 2:53:14.90 2:56:02.54 2:47.64 13:13/M
35 David Jones Vacaville CA 361 48 809 3:07:30.56 3:09:13.36 1:42.80 14:19/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Burmester Davis CA 821 51 15 1:29:07.57 1:29:12.37 0:04.80 6:48/M
2 Michael Brandl Redwood City CA 69 54 41 1:35:59.25 1:36:04.54 0:05.29 7:20/M
3 Wes Ota Elk Grove CA 968 50 113 1:44:22.90 1:44:50.54 0:27.64 7:58/M
4 Jerry Bob Vacaville CA 62 54 130 1:46:19.38 1:46:49.86 0:30.48 8:07/M
5 Kurt Jaehn Cameron Park CA 351 52 131 1:46:56.89 1:47:21.31 0:24.42 8:10/M
6 Eric Luchini Sacto CA 881 51 160 1:49:06.74 1:49:26.35 0:19.61 8:20/M
7 Randy Seevers Elk Grove CA 648 51 163 1:49:11.00 1:49:28.79 0:17.79 8:20/M
8 James Young Davis CA 1283 52 178 1:50:00.16 1:50:23.27 0:23.11 8:24/M
9 Gary Kamei Sacramento CA 368 50 239 1:56:07.97 1:56:44.43 0:36.46 8:52/M
10 John Lopez Sacramento CA 880 51 242 1:56:18.26 1:56:49.56 0:31.30 8:53/M
11 Larry Venus Sacramento CA 737 54 248 1:56:29.82 1:57:48.29 1:18.47 8:54/M
12 Chip Curtis Alameda CA 957 52 298 1:59:35.65 2:00:34.63 0:58.98 9:08/M
13 David Gavia Elk Grove CA 997 50 301 1:59:50.06 2:00:27.33 0:37.27 9:09/M
14 Steve Pajak Sacramento CA 897 53 302 1:59:54.27 2:00:41.53 0:47.26 9:09/M
15 Richard Folkers Elk Grove CA 235 51 343 2:03:08.46 2:04:06.43 0:57.97 9:24/M
16 Norman Coppinger Davis CA 1289 53 350 2:03:47.39 2:04:52.69 1:05.30 9:27/M
17 Pat McMurray Woodland CA 490 50 358 2:04:24.81 2:05:20.69 0:55.88 9:30/M
18 David Swaney Placerville CA 933 51 360 2:04:31.52 2:05:24.12 0:52.60 9:30/M
19 Darin Noonan Elk Grove CA 538 51 366 2:04:49.45 2:05:40.69 0:51.24 9:32/M
20 Mark Foley Fairfield CA 232 52 386 2:06:25.13 2:07:15.68 0:50.55 9:39/M
21 Robert Aguilera Dixon CA 14 53 400 2:06:54.64 2:08:45.20 1:50.56 9:41/M
22 Geoffrey Jumper Elk Grove CA 367 50 437 2:10:30.42 2:11:18.92 0:48.50 9:58/M
23 Owen Byrne Mountain View CA 822 52 446 2:11:31.71 2:12:21.44 0:49.73 10:02/M
24 Hassan Aboukhadijeh El Dorado Hills CA 806 52 467 2:13:25.72 2:13:26.46 0:00.74 10:11/M
25 Kari Saragusa Lafayette CA 917 52 492 2:14:47.82 2:15:41.25 0:53.43 10:17/M
26 Mark Rowan Davis CA 1295 54 506 2:15:56.54 2:17:54.29 1:57.75 10:23/M
27 Gregory Casey Fair Oaks CA 98 50 519 2:16:38.48 2:18:50.97 2:12.49 10:26/M
28 Jaime Serrano Sacramento CA 650 53 576 2:22:20.97 2:24:17.46 1:56.49 10:52/M
29 Jeff Olson Woodland CA 552 52 591 2:23:47.47 2:26:34.69 2:47.22 10:59/M
30 Bill MacLeod 1022 52 599 2:24:31.29 2:27:01.73 2:30.44 11:02/M
31 Scott Bartos Roseville CA 44 54 644 2:29:50.04 2:32:44.14 2:54.10 11:26/M
32 Gary Tateishi Carmichael CA 696 50 689 2:36:45.45 2:40:06.20 3:20.75 11:58/M
33 Victor Knigge Ione CA 393 51 710 2:40:09.12 2:41:48.87 1:39.75 12:14/M
34 Dan Nakamura Sunnyvale CA 523 54 737 2:43:25.78 2:44:37.10 1:11.32 12:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mark Helmus Davis CA 995 58 14 1:29:07.34 1:29:08.13 0:00.79 6:48/M
2 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 85 57 54 1:37:41.51 1:37:49.62 0:08.11 7:27/M
3 Peter Friederich Davis CA 243 59 146 1:48:04.26 1:48:33.36 0:29.10 8:15/M
4 Steve Williams 1027 58 156 1:48:47.23 1:49:09.16 0:21.93 8:18/M
5 Bruce Wright Davis CA 987 59 159 1:49:02.23 1:49:27.77 0:25.54 8:19/M
6 Layne Christensen Nevada City CA 114 56 162 1:49:08.58 1:49:27.38 0:18.80 8:20/M
7 Karl Marek Santa Clara CA 964 57 203 1:53:04.99 1:53:52.28 0:47.29 8:38/M
8 David Gleason Berkeley CA 273 59 344 2:03:10.41 2:04:09.19 0:58.78 9:24/M
9 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 637 57 380 2:05:55.11 2:06:21.44 0:26.33 9:37/M
10 Ernie Bitsilly Antelope CA 56 58 391 2:06:33.07 2:08:10.88 1:37.81 9:40/M
11 Craighton Chin Davis CA 1291 58 433 2:09:58.86 2:11:12.40 1:13.54 9:55/M
12 Joe Gonzales Sacramento CA 849 57 461 2:13:10.39 2:15:38.60 2:28.21 10:10/M
13 Bruce Gentile Rocklin CA 269 59 462 2:13:20.11 2:14:10.67 0:50.56 10:11/M
14 Richard Tella Sunnyvale CA 704 56 509 2:16:12.15 2:17:29.71 1:17.56 10:24/M
15 Michael La Tondre Fair Oaks CA 406 56 572 2:21:52.25 2:22:50.55 0:58.30 10:50/M
16 Mike Lemaire Woodland CA 1297 58 580 2:22:30.36 2:24:39.17 2:08.81 10:53/M
17 Darryl Black Elk Grove CA 57 58 596 2:24:20.02 2:25:24.46 1:04.44 11:01/M
18 James Stewart West Sacramento CA 687 58 621 2:27:17.95 2:30:21.49 3:03.54 11:15/M
19 Jim Paquette Elk Grove CA 563 57 622 2:27:18.08 2:28:20.88 1:02.80 11:15/M
20 Marty Main Medford OR 885 59 657 2:31:48.38 2:33:49.48 2:01.10 11:35/M
21 Larry Main Woodland CA 884 59 658 2:31:48.62 2:33:49.88 2:01.26 11:35/M
22 Gabriel Ortiz Colfax CA 967 55 660 2:32:04.15 2:33:06.74 1:02.59 11:36/M
23 Timothy Foley San Rafael CA 234 59 725 2:41:56.05 2:44:09.61 2:13.56 12:22/M
24 David Deerfeeder Vacaville CA 170 57 732 2:42:37.78 2:45:10.49 2:32.71 12:25/M
25 Bill Grossman Sacto CA 299 57 751 2:46:35.99 2:49:06.48 2:30.49 12:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Schulz Sacramento CA 642 64 148 1:48:08.10 1:48:25.65 0:17.55 8:15/M
2 Ralph Colunga Lincoln CA 127 60 185 1:51:23.58 1:54:40.17 3:16.59 8:30/M
3 David D Smith West Sacramento CA 669 60 254 1:57:13.86 1:58:44.16 1:30.30 8:57/M
4 Alan Carstensen Pine Grove CA 95 60 488 2:14:44.17 2:15:54.65 1:10.48 10:17/M
5 Stan Rosenstein Davis CA 912 61 499 2:15:15.21 2:16:32.65 1:17.44 10:19/M
6 Bruce Graham King City CA 289 64 679 2:34:22.44 2:36:02.84 1:40.40 11:47/M
7 Warren Spayth Vacaville CA 676 63 701 2:37:31.03 2:40:03.73 2:32.70 12:01/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Larry Feigenbaum San Ramon CA 215 65 114 1:44:24.86 1:44:41.40 0:16.54 7:58/M
2 Don Hagen Encinitas CA 961 65 274 1:58:36.36 1:58:56.67 0:20.31 9:03/M
3 Dennis Doris Fair Oaks CA 189 67 313 2:00:36.94 2:01:18.91 0:41.97 9:12/M
4 Leslie Veldman Carmichael CA 736 68 469 2:13:29.68 2:15:27.63 1:57.95 10:11/M
5 David Stryker Auburn CA 690 65 826 3:19:41.62 3:21:52.51 2:10.89 15:15/M
6 Dave O'Brien Rocklin CA 800 68 836 3:23:58.54 3:26:44.34 2:45.80 15:34/M
7 Rich Flynn San Jose CA 229 67 840 3:25:51.37 3:28:50.60 2:59.23 15:43/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rojirio Rodriguez Winters CA 618 70 832 3:21:28.29 3:24:20.59 2:52.30 15:23/M