A Change of Pace Foundation

Clarksburg Country Run 2012

Overall Finish List

November 11, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roberto Lopez-Contreras Sacramento CA 1425 26 M 1/13 20-29 17:46.66 17:47.30 0:00.64 5:44/M
2 Steve Bond Nevada City CA 1315 56 M 1/15 50-59 19:49.61 19:49.75 0:00.14 6:24/M
3 Carlos Lewis 1645 14 M 1/6 13-19 20:05.25 20:06.17 0:00.92 6:29/M
4 Phil Leonhardt Folsom CA 1415 29 M 2/13 20-29 20:47.54 20:47.55 0:00.01 6:42/M
5 Riccardo Cappai Rio Vista CA 1324 17 M 2/6 13-19 21:03.43 21:06.22 0:02.79 6:47/M
6 Ryan Tolson West Sacramento CA 1539 11 M 1/16 1-12 21:06.94 21:08.78 0:01.84 6:48/M
7 Robert Brown Sacramento CA 1568 55 M 2/15 50-59 22:00.20 22:00.54 0:00.34 7:06/M
8 Sergio Garcia Sacramento CA 1366 40 M 1/19 40-49 22:09.08 22:09.89 0:00.81 7:09/M
9 Paul Davis San Francisco CA 1615 45 M 2/19 40-49 22:10.60 22:14.53 0:03.93 7:09/M
10 John Hyde Vacaville CA 1396 28 M 3/13 20-29 22:18.41 22:34.06 0:15.65 7:12/M
11 Tony Vigil Lincoln CA 1546 51 M 3/15 50-59 22:19.68 22:21.05 0:01.37 7:12/M
12 Emma Winkler Clarksburg CA 1586 14 F 1/15 13-19 22:32.34 22:34.26 0:01.92 7:16/M
13 Halllie Lassiter Davis CA 1642 13 F 2/15 13-19 22:39.16 22:40.29 0:01.13 7:18/M
14 Donald Clark Clarksburg CA 1328 52 M 4/15 50-59 22:45.93 22:47.26 0:01.33 7:20/M
15 Richard Dahl Sacramento CA 1592 26 M 4/13 20-29 22:55.61 22:58.79 0:03.18 7:24/M
16 Julio Lewis Sacramento CA 1417 11 M 2/16 1-12 22:56.20 22:58.24 0:02.04 7:24/M
17 Gary Brooks Reno NV 1588 65 M 1/10 60-69 23:00.03 23:00.04 0:00.01 7:25/M
18 Mike Muntero Woodland CA 1601 37 M 1/16 30-39 23:15.93 23:32.29 0:16.36 7:30/M
19 Sarah Hinton West Sacramento CA 1391 10 F 1/19 1-12 23:21.86 23:24.01 0:02.15 7:32/M
20 Tom Ford Concord CA 1570 60 M 2/10 60-69 23:33.41 23:35.04 0:01.63 7:36/M
21 Dan Choi West Sacramento CA 1326 37 M 2/16 30-39 23:37.30 23:40.00 0:02.70 7:37/M
22 Jeff Hausman Carmichael CA 1387 49 M 3/19 40-49 23:40.15 23:53.81 0:13.66 7:38/M
23 Austin Updegraff Clarksburg CA 1543 16 M 3/6 13-19 23:42.82 23:46.10 0:03.28 7:39/M
24 Nicole Zapata San Francisco CA 1605 41 F 1/26 40-49 23:45.38 23:50.16 0:04.78 7:40/M
25 David Long Rocklin CA 1422 63 M 3/10 60-69 23:56.95 23:57.27 0:00.32 7:43/M
26 Dave Wilson Davis CA 1556 44 M 4/19 40-49 24:02.99 24:05.79 0:02.80 7:45/M
27 Vicente Lamera Clarksburg CA 1412 11 M 3/16 1-12 24:38.64 24:57.17 0:18.53 7:57/M
28 Jason King West Sacramento CA 1403 31 M 3/16 30-39 25:04.25 25:09.96 0:05.71 8:05/M
29 Jennifer Colridge Elk Grove CA 1331 15 F 3/15 13-19 25:07.46 25:12.04 0:04.58 8:06/M
30 Clark James Fabionar West Sacramento CA 1356 10 M 4/16 1-12 25:10.13 25:12.20 0:02.07 8:07/M
31 Kyle Tanner Davis CA 1591 10 M 5/16 1-12 25:12.59 25:15.67 0:03.08 8:08/M
32 Zachery Pollo Rocklin CA 1476 8 M 6/16 1-12 25:14.65 25:16.28 0:01.63 8:08/M
33 James Pollo Rocklin CA 1475 58 M 5/15 50-59 25:17.09 25:19.14 0:02.05 8:09/M
34 Andrea Donahue West Sacramento CA 1347 27 F 1/28 20-29 25:26.64 25:32.75 0:06.11 8:12/M
35 Rick Lynch El Dorado Hills CA 1428 58 M 6/15 50-59 25:27.35 25:32.75 0:05.40 8:13/M
36 Dana Laferriere Elk Grove CA 1408 60 M 4/10 60-69 25:52.71 26:00.05 0:07.34 8:21/M
37 Nancy Barth West Sacramento CA 1312 39 F 1/48 30-39 25:57.88 25:59.96 0:02.08 8:22/M
38 Frank MacHado Sacramento CA 1430 60 M 5/10 60-69 26:04.25 26:08.26 0:04.01 8:25/M
39 Kevin Hart W. Sacramento CA 1384 45 M 5/19 40-49 26:08.02 26:11.30 0:03.28 8:26/M
40 Tim Murrain Elk Grove CA 1459 52 M 7/15 50-59 26:21.05 26:26.92 0:05.87 8:30/M
41 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 1371 58 F 1/33 50-59 26:34.23 26:38.07 0:03.84 8:34/M
42 Lorie Souza Elk Grove CA 1523 45 F 2/26 40-49 26:47.59 26:55.34 0:07.75 8:38/M
43 Karen Clark Clarksburg CA 1329 49 F 3/26 40-49 26:51.39 26:51.69 0:00.30 8:40/M
44 Adrian Vazquez Rio Vista CA 1544 10 M 7/16 1-12 26:57.43 26:59.17 0:01.74 8:42/M
45 Brian Elsea Woodland CA 1353 26 M 5/13 20-29 26:59.95 27:03.55 0:03.60 8:42/M
46 Alyssa Miller Sacramento CA 1449 25 F 2/28 20-29 27:03.04 27:07.68 0:04.64 8:44/M
47 Katrina Rowsey Clarksburg CA 1616 14 F 4/15 13-19 27:08.95 27:10.31 0:01.36 8:45/M
48 Sally Clark Clarksburg CA 1330 13 F 5/15 13-19 27:15.01 27:15.20 0:00.19 8:47/M
49 Jennifer Luong Sacramento CA 1427 36 F 2/48 30-39 27:34.24 27:47.55 0:13.31 8:54/M
50 Shelby Geisler West Sacramento CA 1369 13 F 6/15 13-19 27:58.70 27:59.01 0:00.31 9:01/M
51 Noah Lopez Isleton CA 1424 11 M 8/16 1-12 28:00.44 28:01.80 0:01.36 9:02/M
52 Nicole Gutierrez Woodland CA 1376 20 F 3/28 20-29 28:07.47 28:15.58 0:08.11 9:04/M
53 Juan Licea Isleton CA 1419 11 M 9/16 1-12 28:09.33 28:09.55 0:00.22 9:05/M
54 Michael Griffin Rio Vista CA 1603 42 M 6/19 40-49 28:11.31 28:25.00 0:13.69 9:05/M
55 Timothy Waits Clarksburg CA 1567 58 M 8/15 50-59 28:16.20 28:34.52 0:18.32 9:07/M
56 Elinor Warkentin Vancouver Bc Canada 1550 53 F 2/33 50-59 28:19.14 28:21.75 0:02.61 9:08/M
57 Jenna Montero Woodland CA 1452 28 F 4/28 20-29 28:21.93 28:39.06 0:17.13 9:09/M
58 Troy Cowey Galt CA 1726 32 M 4/16 30-39 28:22.05 28:27.57 0:05.52 9:09/M
59 Lori Bailey Folsom CA 1377 35 F 3/48 30-39 28:31.80 28:48.32 0:16.52 9:12/M
60 Iho Chen West Sacramento CA 1325 39 M 5/16 30-39 28:36.86 28:50.76 0:13.90 9:14/M
61 Betsy Ratashak-Vogel Vacaville CA 1487 28 F 5/28 20-29 28:37.02 28:42.55 0:05.53 9:14/M
62 Troy Prather Davis CA 1479 42 M 7/19 40-49 28:38.18 28:41.02 0:02.84 9:14/M
63 Shirley Hwang Sacramento CA 1395 32 F 4/48 30-39 28:41.48 28:55.54 0:14.06 9:15/M
64 Chan Kate Su Sacramento CA 1857 30 F 5/48 30-39 28:47.78 28:50.14 0:02.36 9:17/M
65 Gabriella Rutledge Rio Vista CA 1506 10 F 2/19 1-12 28:50.47 28:52.31 0:01.84 9:18/M
66 Destanie Rendon Isleton CA 1489 11 F 3/19 1-12 28:50.66 28:52.31 0:01.65 9:18/M
67 Anna Ramirez Isleton CA 1486 11 F 4/19 1-12 28:50.71 28:52.57 0:01.86 9:18/M
68 Alexis Clark Clarksburg CA 1327 14 F 7/15 13-19 28:55.91 28:56.04 0:00.13 9:20/M
69 Tim Jones Sacramento CA 1401 51 M 9/15 50-59 28:56.84 28:59.08 0:02.24 9:20/M
70 Jessica Purcell Woodland CA 1483 31 F 6/48 30-39 28:59.90 29:16.55 0:16.65 9:21/M
71 Chris Bowers Davis CA 1316 58 M 10/15 50-59 29:10.42 29:11.81 0:01.39 9:25/M
72 Janet Lake Elk Grove CA 1410 51 F 3/33 50-59 29:17.03 29:30.06 0:13.03 9:27/M
73 Reuben Ballesteros Benicia CA 1311 42 M 8/19 40-49 29:17.47 29:33.56 0:16.09 9:27/M
74 Ashley Litts Sacramento CA 1420 27 F 6/28 20-29 29:30.08 29:47.20 0:17.12 9:31/M
75 Warren Gomes Jr. Rio Vista CA 1374 45 M 9/19 40-49 29:31.94 29:45.78 0:13.84 9:31/M
76 Angelita Sepulveda Galt CA 1513 33 F 7/48 30-39 29:32.95 29:50.31 0:17.36 9:32/M
77 Noelle Gomes Rio Vista CA 1373 43 F 4/26 40-49 29:33.62 29:45.77 0:12.15 9:32/M
78 Molly Townsend Davis CA 1540 22 F 7/28 20-29 29:36.52 29:42.06 0:05.54 9:33/M
79 Madeline Merwin Clarksburg CA 1584 15 F 8/15 13-19 29:41.65 29:47.56 0:05.91 9:35/M
80 Alicia Fernandez Clarksburg CA 1359 47 F 5/26 40-49 29:46.91 30:06.06 0:19.15 9:36/M
81 Michele Hart W. Sacramento CA 1385 45 F 6/26 40-49 29:52.23 29:55.52 0:03.29 9:38/M
82 Felicity Lyons Roseville CA 1429 31 F 8/48 30-39 29:55.67 30:00.56 0:04.89 9:39/M
83 Rebecca Albright San Francisco CA 1303 30 F 9/48 30-39 29:55.85 30:00.56 0:04.71 9:39/M
84 Jennifer Waits Clarksburg CA 1565 22 F 8/28 20-29 29:58.22 30:16.81 0:18.59 9:40/M
85 Carly Wipf Sacramento CA 1557 15 F 9/15 13-19 29:59.97 30:03.56 0:03.59 9:40/M
86 Terri Brink Whitmore CA 1560 54 F 4/33 50-59 30:09.67 30:15.56 0:05.89 9:44/M
87 Masako Nielsen Vacaville CA 1465 49 F 7/26 40-49 30:14.42 30:24.32 0:09.90 9:45/M
88 Micheal Thomas Mountain House CA 1537 28 M 6/13 20-29 30:30.09 30:47.69 0:17.60 9:50/M
89 John Jaramillo Sacramento CA 1643 38 M 6/16 30-39 30:40.11 30:46.87 0:06.76 9:54/M
90 Kimberly Krueger Vacaville CA 1407 54 F 5/33 50-59 30:46.16 30:55.56 0:09.40 9:55/M
91 Emily Halcon West Sacramento CA 1379 36 F 10/48 30-39 30:53.64 31:00.82 0:07.18 9:58/M
92 Jennifer Willis West Sacramento CA 1554 34 F 11/48 30-39 31:13.15 31:29.06 0:15.91 10:04/M
93 Roberta Cristler Zamora CA 1338 50 F 6/33 50-59 31:20.05 31:27.70 0:07.65 10:06/M
94 Hallie Hester Sacramento CA 1593 27 F 9/28 20-29 31:23.42 31:30.07 0:06.65 10:07/M
95 Leanna Rose Sacramento CA 1500 32 F 12/48 30-39 31:23.77 31:29.87 0:06.10 10:07/M
96 Adelina Armijo West Sacramento CA 1307 8 F 5/19 1-12 31:24.45 31:28.05 0:03.60 10:08/M
97 Mary Hernandez Sacramento CA 1389 45 F 8/26 40-49 31:40.78 31:58.15 0:17.37 10:13/M
98 Sean Campbell Davis CA 1323 46 M 10/19 40-49 31:43.96 32:00.31 0:16.35 10:14/M
99 Olivia Roberts Rio Vista CA 1495 10 F 6/19 1-12 31:52.71 31:54.66 0:01.95 10:17/M
100 Abel Rodriquez Rio Vista CA 1497 10 M 10/16 1-12 31:53.02 31:55.27 0:02.25 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Aaron Sever Sacramento CA 1514 29 M 7/13 20-29 31:53.11 31:55.67 0:02.56 10:17/M
102 Yocelyn Corona Isleton CA 1337 10 F 7/19 1-12 31:53.74 31:55.67 0:01.93 10:17/M
103 Cristina Trujillo Palo Alto CA 1541 30 F 13/48 30-39 31:53.96 32:08.24 0:14.28 10:17/M
104 Cin Su Sacramento CA 1528 28 F 10/28 20-29 32:07.14 32:09.83 0:02.69 10:22/M
105 Yance Lam Sacramento CA 1411 30 M 7/16 30-39 32:07.28 32:09.83 0:02.55 10:22/M
106 Laurie Walsh Placerville CA 1549 61 F 1/21 60-69 32:14.37 32:30.94 0:16.57 10:24/M
107 Michelle Tarter Sacramento CA 1534 36 F 14/48 30-39 32:15.48 32:23.24 0:07.76 10:24/M
108 Ed Tarter Sacramento CA 1533 37 M 8/16 30-39 32:15.69 32:23.63 0:07.94 10:24/M
109 Brandi Solis West Sacramento CA 1521 36 F 15/48 30-39 32:25.15 32:32.57 0:07.42 10:27/M
110 Beverly Sandeen West Sacramento CA 1573 50 F 7/33 50-59 32:35.58 32:41.73 0:06.15 10:31/M
111 Linda Gonzalez Davis CA 1375 41 F 9/26 40-49 32:36.81 32:45.98 0:09.17 10:31/M
112 R Korash San Francisco CA 1613 74 M 1/4 70-79 32:44.48 33:01.01 0:16.53 10:34/M
113 James Buchanan Davis CA 1319 43 M 11/19 40-49 32:48.71 32:54.31 0:05.60 10:35/M
114 Sarena Button Winters CA 1320 24 F 11/28 20-29 32:52.83 33:18.67 0:25.84 10:36/M
115 Benjamin Button Winters CA 1716 34 M 9/16 30-39 32:52.83 33:18.68 0:25.85 10:36/M
116 Betsy Iten Winters CA 1758 36 F 16/48 30-39 32:52.85 33:18.68 0:25.83 10:36/M
117 Antonio Mazo Walnut Grove CA 1444 42 M 12/19 40-49 32:58.23 33:08.32 0:10.09 10:38/M
118 Perla Rios Walnut Grove CA 1491 27 F 12/28 20-29 32:58.32 33:08.34 0:10.02 10:38/M
119 Unknown Partic. 1599 1599 M 1/3 0- 0 33:00.46 33:06.07 0:05.61 10:39/M
120 Austin Moore Davis CA 1598 11 M 11/16 1-12 33:03.61 33:06.70 0:03.09 10:40/M
121 Justen Willis West Sacramento CA 1555 39 M 10/16 30-39 33:05.41 33:21.52 0:16.11 10:40/M
122 Mark Moore Davis CA 1597 56 M 11/15 50-59 33:08.36 33:11.98 0:03.62 10:41/M
123 Art Gonzales Stockton CA 1585 44 M 13/19 40-49 33:10.43 33:27.81 0:17.38 10:42/M
124 Ian Hart W. Sacramento CA 1383 21 M 8/13 20-29 33:23.34 33:26.18 0:02.84 10:46/M
125 Carisse Tidwell Elk Grove CA 1538 33 F 17/48 30-39 33:25.41 33:36.56 0:11.15 10:47/M
126 Kristin Ayers West Sacramento CA 1309 38 F 18/48 30-39 33:25.70 33:36.07 0:10.37 10:47/M
127 Andrea Olivier Woodland CA 1467 17 F 10/15 13-19 33:29.57 33:45.88 0:16.31 10:48/M
128 Stephanie Nagano Woodland CA 1462 25 F 13/28 20-29 33:30.22 33:47.12 0:16.90 10:48/M
129 Ross Franco Oakland CA 1590 74 M 2/4 70-79 33:35.29 33:46.70 0:11.41 10:50/M
130 Jacob Filosena Clarksburg CA 1595 10 M 12/16 1-12 33:37.67 33:57.94 0:20.27 10:51/M
131 Tara Doetsch West Sacramento CA 1345 33 F 19/48 30-39 33:39.42 33:49.56 0:10.14 10:51/M
132 Keeley Rushford Vacaville CA 1503 9 F 8/19 1-12 33:48.89 34:05.05 0:16.16 10:54/M
133 Ray Rushford Vacaville CA 1504 42 M 14/19 40-49 33:49.23 34:05.80 0:16.57 10:55/M
134 Annie Doyle Arbuckle CA 1348 40 F 10/26 40-49 33:49.31 33:57.53 0:08.22 10:55/M
135 Shella Ngo Elk Grove CA 1463 27 F 14/28 20-29 33:51.86 34:00.17 0:08.31 10:55/M
136 Le Ha Stockton CA 1378 25 M 9/13 20-29 33:52.28 34:00.58 0:08.30 10:55/M
137 Karalyn Ortega Davis CA 1470 25 F 15/28 20-29 34:01.02 34:20.07 0:19.05 10:58/M
138 Andrea Rayray Sacramento CA 1488 33 F 20/48 30-39 34:04.31 34:10.53 0:06.22 10:59/M
139 Sydney Geisler West Sacramento CA 1368 11 F 9/19 1-12 34:06.78 34:08.92 0:02.14 11:00/M
140 Stephanie Adney Fresno CA 1302 29 F 16/28 20-29 34:14.37 34:20.52 0:06.15 11:03/M
141 Irma Weldon West Sacramento CA 1552 34 F 21/48 30-39 34:14.69 34:32.07 0:17.38 11:03/M
142 Joel Cortez Sacramento CA 1571 50 M 12/15 50-59 34:31.77 34:46.57 0:14.80 11:08/M
143 Corinne Elsea Woodland CA 1354 26 F 17/28 20-29 34:40.05 34:44.24 0:04.19 11:11/M
144 Jen Tantillo Roseville CA 1532 34 F 22/48 30-39 34:40.31 34:49.07 0:08.76 11:11/M
145 Brian Tanahashi Auburn CA 1530 48 M 15/19 40-49 34:40.41 35:05.04 0:24.63 11:11/M
146 Tom Parker Carmichael CA 1572 64 M 6/10 60-69 35:01.78 35:05.04 0:03.26 11:18/M
147 Christine Beavers Vacaville CA 1313 32 F 23/48 30-39 35:17.83 35:36.92 0:19.09 11:23/M
148 Jenn Hall Oakley CA 1380 35 F 24/48 30-39 35:27.35 35:47.95 0:20.60 11:26/M
149 Gianna Malfitano Oakley CA 1432 18 F 11/15 13-19 35:27.41 35:47.95 0:20.54 11:26/M
150 Susana Lapeyrade-Drummond Brentwood CA 1413 46 F 11/26 40-49 35:28.30 35:49.58 0:21.28 11:26/M
151 Rachel May Vacaville CA 1443 32 F 25/48 30-39 35:30.65 35:46.82 0:16.17 11:27/M
152 Sibylle Lob Sacramento CA 1421 48 F 12/26 40-49 35:33.20 35:49.98 0:16.78 11:28/M
153 Julie Musso Clarksburg CA 1460 43 F 13/26 40-49 35:33.42 35:44.06 0:10.64 11:28/M
154 Mitzi Vera Zazueta Isleton CA 1545 11 F 10/19 1-12 35:35.04 35:46.92 0:11.88 11:29/M
155 Kaylee Kitchens Ryde CA 1405 9 F 11/19 1-12 35:40.17 35:49.58 0:09.41 11:30/M
156 Bruce Kitchens Ryde CA 1404 35 M 11/16 30-39 35:40.92 35:50.32 0:09.40 11:30/M
157 Leah Hall Antioch CA 1381 31 F 26/48 30-39 35:41.32 35:46.72 0:05.40 11:31/M
158 Robert Armijo Vacaville CA 1604 60 M 7/10 60-69 35:41.77 35:44.91 0:03.14 11:31/M
159 Tamara Moon Vacaville CA 1453 52 F 8/33 50-59 35:54.03 36:09.77 0:15.74 11:35/M
160 Josh Rushford Vacaville CA 1502 16 M 4/6 13-19 35:55.65 35:55.74 0:00.09 11:35/M
161 Pam Word Fairfield CA 1558 59 F 9/33 50-59 36:00.56 36:10.08 0:09.52 11:37/M
162 Trish Caldwell Carmichael CA 1321 66 F 2/21 60-69 36:03.64 36:11.00 0:07.36 11:38/M
163 Joseph Miksits Fairfield CA 1447 29 M 10/13 20-29 36:11.04 36:18.07 0:07.03 11:40/M
164 Kim Cruise Folsom CA 1728 35 F 27/48 30-39 36:16.55 36:38.59 0:22.04 11:42/M
165 Araba Areceneaux-Pozos El Dorado Hills CA 1306 36 F 28/48 30-39 36:17.97 36:39.58 0:21.61 11:42/M
166 Kehn Tai Sacramento CA 1529 30 F 29/48 30-39 36:24.18 36:39.03 0:14.85 11:45/M
167 Monette Romo Elk Grove CA 1498 31 F 30/48 30-39 36:38.81 37:00.89 0:22.08 11:49/M
168 Bill Wall Sacramento CA 1547 57 M 13/15 50-59 36:43.98 36:49.83 0:05.85 11:51/M
169 Cody Baker West Sacramento CA 1636 8 M 13/16 1-12 36:45.00 36:49.84 0:04.84 11:51/M
170 Justin Baker West Sacramento CA 1635 10 M 14/16 1-12 36:45.23 36:49.83 0:04.60 11:51/M
171 Queentina Huynh Elk Grove CA 1393 22 F 18/28 20-29 36:46.85 37:01.83 0:14.98 11:52/M
172 Lura O'Brien Elk Grove CA 1466 45 F 14/26 40-49 36:52.60 37:06.19 0:13.59 11:54/M
173 Margaret Hwang Sacramento CA 1394 28 F 19/28 20-29 36:54.61 37:08.00 0:13.39 11:54/M
174 Hana Griffin Rio Vista CA 1602 15 F 12/15 13-19 36:56.42 37:08.81 0:12.39 11:55/M
175 Mark Barcellos Elk Grove CA 1646 45 M 16/19 40-49 36:57.93 37:16.57 0:18.64 11:55/M
176 Amanda Bareellos Elk Grove CA 1647 38 F 31/48 30-39 36:58.42 37:16.35 0:17.93 11:55/M
177 Christine Roberts Dixon CA 1563 46 F 15/26 40-49 37:04.97 37:13.31 0:08.34 11:57/M
178 Topacio Rios Walnut Grove CA 1492 25 F 20/28 20-29 37:19.18 37:28.98 0:09.80 12:02/M
179 Beth Stein Davis CA 1525 49 F 16/26 40-49 37:23.09 37:37.92 0:14.83 12:04/M
180 Ut Fong Sacramento CA 1361 32 M 12/16 30-39 37:31.40 37:33.06 0:01.66 12:06/M
181 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 1341 67 F 3/21 60-69 37:38.07 37:55.08 0:17.01 12:08/M
182 Joanyett Mays Elk Grove CA 1600 40 F 17/26 40-49 37:38.22 38:00.83 0:22.61 12:08/M
183 Bob Lake Elk Grove CA 1409 67 M 8/10 60-69 38:02.92 38:11.08 0:08.16 12:16/M
184 Rob Aadland Galt CA 1301 44 M 17/19 40-49 38:07.53 38:22.37 0:14.84 12:18/M
185 Sylvia Rivera Vacaville CA 1493 54 F 10/33 50-59 38:18.03 38:33.73 0:15.70 12:21/M
186 Yian Saechao Elk Grove CA 1507 33 F 32/48 30-39 38:31.39 38:40.23 0:08.84 12:25/M
187 Jessica Stockton Sacramento CA 1526 34 F 33/48 30-39 38:31.59 38:40.58 0:08.99 12:25/M
188 Marylou Perea Woodland CA 1474 60 F 4/21 60-69 38:36.53 38:57.09 0:20.56 12:27/M
189 Nancy Boyd Davis CA 1317 60 F 5/21 60-69 38:37.37 38:57.13 0:19.76 12:27/M
190 Jessica Colridge Elk Grove CA 1332 15 F 13/15 13-19 38:45.68 38:59.38 0:13.70 12:30/M
191 Pamela Dominisse Elk Grove CA 1346 50 F 11/33 50-59 38:47.72 39:00.81 0:13.09 12:31/M
192 Annalisa Avalos Isleton CA 1308 9 F 12/19 1-12 39:05.90 39:16.71 0:10.81 12:36/M
193 Kimberly Filosena Clarksburg CA 1596 34 F 34/48 30-39 39:10.22 39:31.08 0:20.86 12:38/M
194 Shelley Kluz Vacaville CA 1562 39 F 35/48 30-39 39:18.87 39:26.83 0:07.96 12:41/M
195 Rafael Diaz West Sacramento CA 1343 37 M 13/16 30-39 39:24.87 39:35.84 0:10.97 12:43/M
196 Michelle Diaz West Sacramento CA 1342 35 F 36/48 30-39 39:24.90 39:36.30 0:11.40 12:43/M
197 Sarah Rendon Isleton CA 1490 36 F 37/48 30-39 39:26.77 39:39.37 0:12.60 12:43/M
198 Mercedes Roberts Rio Vista CA 1494 11 F 13/19 1-12 39:27.29 39:39.35 0:12.06 12:44/M
199 Sarah Skallet Sacramento CA 1520 30 F 38/48 30-39 39:30.80 39:38.56 0:07.76 12:45/M
200 Victor Puente Sacramento CA 1480 31 M 14/16 30-39 39:31.08 39:37.83 0:06.75 12:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Patricia Sanow Woodland CA 1508 61 F 6/21 60-69 39:31.87 39:43.03 0:11.16 12:45/M
202 Daphne Hunt Sacramento CA 1392 38 F 39/48 30-39 39:42.24 40:03.08 0:20.84 12:48/M
203 Gayle Eggleston Sacramento CA 1351 60 F 7/21 60-69 39:47.81 40:12.67 0:24.86 12:50/M
204 Debbie Sengo Davis CA 1511 58 F 12/33 50-59 39:58.67 40:16.53 0:17.86 12:54/M
205 Marty Sengo Davis CA 1512 68 M 9/10 60-69 39:58.85 40:16.94 0:18.09 12:54/M
206 Patricia Peak Elk Grove CA 1644 59 F 13/33 50-59 40:00.90 40:05.19 0:04.29 12:54/M
207 Ann Johnson Elk Grove CA 1399 56 F 14/33 50-59 40:01.27 40:06.59 0:05.32 12:55/M
208 Inga Badal Sacramento CA 1310 13 F 14/15 13-19 40:04.63 40:20.59 0:15.96 12:55/M
209 Elaine Thomas Sacramento CA 1536 66 F 8/21 60-69 40:05.77 40:24.60 0:18.83 12:56/M
210 Claudean Thomas Clarksburg CA 1589 72 F 1/6 70-79 40:18.78 40:24.69 0:05.91 13:00/M
211 Dorothea Popp Vacaville CA 1477 28 F 21/28 20-29 40:18.86 40:36.74 0:17.88 13:00/M
212 John Edwards Fairfield CA 1349 56 M 14/15 50-59 40:19.57 40:35.91 0:16.34 13:00/M
213 Taniia Edwards Fairfield CA 1350 30 F 40/48 30-39 40:20.14 40:36.10 0:15.96 13:01/M
214 Nicole Weideman Carmichael CA 1551 26 F 22/28 20-29 40:21.41 40:44.06 0:22.65 13:01/M
215 Benny Rodriguez Isleton CA 1496 9 M 15/16 1-12 41:38.16 41:50.04 0:11.88 13:26/M
216 Diana Bernal Isleton CA 1314 11 F 14/19 1-12 41:38.30 41:50.89 0:12.59 13:26/M
217 Leila Lopez Isleton CA 1423 9 F 15/19 1-12 41:38.53 41:49.87 0:11.34 13:26/M
218 Kollin Tanahashi Auburn CA 1531 13 M 5/6 13-19 41:39.24 42:04.08 0:24.84 13:26/M
219 Lauren Tyner Sacramento CA 1542 29 F 23/28 20-29 41:49.51 42:01.85 0:12.34 13:29/M
220 Lynn Martin Vacaville CA 1575 36 F 41/48 30-39 42:19.44 42:43.59 0:24.15 13:39/M
221 Rebecca Cook Davis CA 1335 22 F 24/28 20-29 42:59.37 43:21.66 0:22.29 13:52/M
222 Amy Ellingson Sacramento CA 1352 22 F 25/28 20-29 43:10.42 43:19.10 0:08.68 13:55/M
223 Ronald Romo Elk Grove CA 1499 32 M 15/16 30-39 43:10.72 43:32.60 0:21.88 13:55/M
224 Jennifer Cook Davis CA 1334 25 F 26/28 20-29 43:16.95 43:39.15 0:22.20 13:57/M
225 David Johnson Elk Grove CA 1400 29 M 11/13 20-29 43:29.41 43:34.66 0:05.25 14:02/M
226 Beckye Murrain Elk Grove CA 1458 48 F 18/26 40-49 43:53.67 44:19.32 0:25.65 14:09/M
227 Regina James Sacramento CA 1398 42 F 19/26 40-49 44:16.85 44:38.66 0:21.81 14:17/M
228 Linda Waits Clarksburg CA 1566 57 F 15/33 50-59 44:21.24 44:40.60 0:19.36 14:18/M
229 Joseph Garcia Woodland CA 1365 29 M 12/13 20-29 44:37.07 45:03.10 0:26.03 14:24/M
230 Eileen L. Metzger Roseville CA 1446 67 F 9/21 60-69 44:48.69 44:55.33 0:06.64 14:27/M
231 Lynn Seal Sacramento CA 1510 74 F 2/6 70-79 45:04.33 45:17.61 0:13.28 14:32/M
232 Otis Glenn Redwood City CA 1370 25 M 13/13 20-29 45:07.99 45:28.03 0:20.04 14:33/M
233 Heidi Hansen Lincoln CA 1382 53 F 16/33 50-59 45:09.21 45:28.24 0:19.03 14:34/M
234 Jennifer Rousseve Sacramento CA 1501 61 F 10/21 60-69 45:13.46 45:31.70 0:18.24 14:35/M
235 Coralee Shelley Carmichael CA 1517 65 F 11/21 60-69 45:17.71 45:24.60 0:06.89 14:36/M
236 Kyle Hill Elk Grove CA 1648 12 M 16/16 1-12 45:23.27 45:32.60 0:09.33 14:38/M
237 Christina Hill Elk Grove CA 1649 41 F 20/26 40-49 45:30.80 45:39.52 0:08.72 14:41/M
238 Celeste Ward Salinas CA 1594 49 F 21/26 40-49 45:36.69 45:57.34 0:20.65 14:43/M
239 Judi Cutaia Elk Grove CA 1339 50 F 17/33 50-59 45:54.21 46:01.80 0:07.59 14:48/M
240 Unknown Partic. 1569 1569 M 2/3 0- 0 45:54.56 46:10.91 0:16.35 14:48/M
241 Unknown Partic. 1464 1464 M 3/3 0- 0 45:54.77 46:10.10 0:15.33 14:48/M
242 Pat Hart W. Sacramento CA 1386 65 F 12/21 60-69 45:58.71 46:06.26 0:07.55 14:50/M
243 Matthew Lewis Elk Grove CA 1418 64 M 10/10 60-69 46:13.76 46:13.76 14:55/M
244 Barbara Lewis Elk Grove CA 1416 57 F 18/33 50-59 46:15.10 46:15.10 14:55/M
245 Jessica Nadolski Antelope CA 1461 38 F 42/48 30-39 46:30.51 46:54.11 0:23.60 15:00/M
246 Diana Parker Carmichael CA 1472 61 F 13/21 60-69 46:31.71 46:36.85 0:05.14 15:00/M
247 Saundra Rushford Vacaville CA 1505 41 F 22/26 40-49 46:32.01 46:49.60 0:17.59 15:01/M
248 Susan Wheeler Fair Oaks CA 1553 57 F 19/33 50-59 46:32.52 46:37.11 0:04.59 15:01/M
249 Juanita Garcia Loomis CA 1574 61 F 14/21 60-69 46:35.42 46:41.23 0:05.81 15:02/M
250 Leigh Mastrantonio Granite Bay CA 1441 50 F 20/33 50-59 46:36.09 46:41.24 0:05.15 15:02/M
251 Rori Helfrich Sacramento CA 1388 10 F 16/19 1-12 46:55.94 47:09.60 0:13.66 15:08/M
252 Jenni Murphy Sacramento CA 1456 43 F 23/26 40-49 46:57.84 47:11.52 0:13.68 15:09/M
253 Sheryl Garcia Woodland CA 1367 28 F 27/28 20-29 47:05.18 47:32.77 0:27.59 15:11/M
254 Heather Motacek Yuba City CA 1455 37 F 43/48 30-39 47:06.91 47:32.77 0:25.86 15:12/M
255 Carmen Quiroz Sacramento CA 1485 57 F 21/33 50-59 47:23.66 47:38.61 0:14.95 15:17/M
256 Evangeline Dahlberg Courtland CA 1340 65 F 15/21 60-69 48:47.60 48:53.61 0:06.01 15:44/M
257 H Fujitani Sacramento CA 1363 77 F 3/6 70-79 48:56.97 49:08.11 0:11.14 15:47/M
258 Gloria Andrews Sacramento CA 1633 60 F 16/21 60-69 49:16.31 49:34.53 0:18.22 15:54/M
259 Bailey Martin Vacaville CA 1437 10 F 17/19 1-12 49:21.08 49:42.87 0:21.79 15:55/M
260 Jacob Martin Vacaville CA 1438 15 M 6/6 13-19 49:28.29 49:51.61 0:23.32 15:57/M
261 Judy Foust Vacaville CA 1362 57 F 22/33 50-59 49:30.98 49:53.19 0:22.21 15:58/M
262 Kristen Andrews Sacramento CA 1632 24 F 28/28 20-29 49:36.65 49:54.86 0:18.21 16:00/M
263 Linda Shakespeare Elk Grove CA 1516 54 F 23/33 50-59 49:39.12 50:05.04 0:25.92 16:01/M
264 Shelley Blanton Stroud Sacramento CA 1559 51 F 24/33 50-59 49:50.09 50:00.13 0:10.04 16:05/M
265 Linda Hansen Walnut Creek CA 1640 58 F 25/33 50-59 49:50.98 50:00.56 0:09.58 16:05/M
266 Andy Stroud Sacramento CA 1564 51 M 15/15 50-59 49:53.05 50:04.11 0:11.06 16:05/M
267 Erin Hinton West Sacramento CA 1390 36 F 44/48 30-39 50:34.35 50:52.87 0:18.52 16:19/M
268 Mary Alvarez Loomis CA 1304 77 F 4/6 70-79 51:56.57 52:04.87 0:08.30 16:45/M
269 Jeannie Galarpe Sacramento CA 1364 44 F 24/26 40-49 51:59.34 52:11.12 0:11.78 16:46/M
270 Rebecca Gordon Elk Grove CA 1641 41 F 25/26 40-49 52:00.60 52:13.23 0:12.63 16:46/M
271 Tracey Maher Sacramento CA 1431 30 F 45/48 30-39 52:00.93 52:13.57 0:12.64 16:46/M
272 Miguel Martinez Clarksburg CA 1440 74 M 3/4 70-79 52:27.74 52:48.27 0:20.53 16:55/M
273 Maggie Martinez Elk Grove CA 1439 45 F 26/26 40-49 52:28.05 52:48.64 0:20.59 16:55/M
274 Joanne Shore South Lake Tahoe CA 1518 79 F 5/6 70-79 52:49.17 53:02.88 0:13.71 17:02/M
275 Stephanie Casteneda 1638 35 F 46/48 30-39 53:01.67 53:25.60 0:23.93 17:06/M
276 Kathi Contreras Woodland CA 1333 54 F 26/33 50-59 53:37.94 53:56.54 0:18.60 17:18/M
277 Michele Sims Brentwood CA 1519 55 F 27/33 50-59 53:40.61 54:06.27 0:25.66 17:19/M
278 Dee Farkas Lafayette CA 1357 85 F 1/1 80-99 53:40.98 54:05.87 0:24.89 17:19/M
279 Katelyn Sandoval Sacramento CA 1637 30 F 47/48 30-39 53:41.61 53:56.54 0:14.93 17:19/M
280 Jill Matsueda Elk Grove CA 1442 51 F 28/33 50-59 53:44.19 53:58.98 0:14.79 17:20/M
281 Timothy Rapp Clarksburg CA 1614 43 M 18/19 40-49 53:48.11 54:09.38 0:21.27 17:21/M
282 Jeff Geisler West Sacramento CA 1561 38 M 16/16 30-39 53:53.37 54:13.62 0:20.25 17:23/M
283 Annette Kite Elk Grove CA 1406 57 F 29/33 50-59 54:12.74 54:35.83 0:23.09 17:29/M
284 Arlan Seal Sacramento CA 1509 74 M 4/4 70-79 54:27.79 54:41.13 0:13.34 17:34/M
285 Regan Campbell Davis CA 1322 14 F 15/15 13-19 54:31.24 54:49.10 0:17.86 17:35/M
286 Matt Pugmire Elk Grove CA 1481 44 M 19/19 40-49 54:36.04 54:44.13 0:08.09 17:37/M
287 Rosemary Bredahl Lafayette CA 1318 77 F 6/6 70-79 55:12.57 55:38.80 0:26.23 17:48/M
288 Robin Murphy Clarksburg CA 1457 64 F 17/21 60-69 56:07.17 56:16.82 0:09.65 18:06/M
289 Delphine Parr Clarksburg CA 1473 64 F 18/21 60-69 56:07.50 56:16.81 0:09.31 18:06/M
290 Kathi Gomes Clarksburg CA 1372 60 F 19/21 60-69 56:07.69 56:17.84 0:10.15 18:06/M
291 Romelia Ibarra Sacramento CA 1397 51 F 30/33 50-59 56:17.52 56:30.83 0:13.31 18:09/M
292 Yolanda Sturgill Sacramento CA 1527 59 F 31/33 50-59 56:18.78 56:30.64 0:11.86 18:10/M
293 Joe Marengo Sacramento CA 1436 84 M 1/1 80-99 56:35.56 56:41.28 0:05.72 18:15/M
294 Megan Pugmire Elk Grove CA 1482 12 F 18/19 1-12 57:02.79 57:11.08 0:08.29 18:24/M
295 Janie Wall Sacramento CA 1548 62 F 20/21 60-69 57:50.93 58:02.05 0:11.12 18:39/M
296 Dawn Baker West Sacramento CA 1634 5 F 19/19 1-12 57:54.52 58:04.90 0:10.38 18:41/M
297 Patricia Dixon Elk Grove CA 1344 53 F 32/33 50-59 59:55.51 1:00:08.59 0:13.08 19:20/M
298 Kathryn Moser Wilton CA 1454 59 F 33/33 50-59 59:56.34 1:00:08.59 0:12.25 19:20/M
299 Shawna Manning West Sacramento CA 1435 36 F 48/48 30-39 1:01:21.46 1:01:36.56 0:15.10 19:47/M
300 Yulana Low Sacramento CA 1426 65 F 21/21 60-69 1:10:23.08 1:10:50.92 0:27.84 22:42/M