A Change of Pace Foundation

Clarksburg Country Run 2012

Age Group Results

November 11, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 110 Emi Prim 333 16 1 49:20.72 7:30/M 1 48:20.28 7:23/M 1:37:26.00 1:37:41.00 0:14.76
2 363 Marisa Knorr 217 17 2 1:16:19.82 11:35/M 2 1:23:34.18 12:45/M 2:39:28.00 2:39:54.00 0:25.26
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 29 Alia Gray 164 23 1 38:30.64 5:52/M 1 38:33.36 5:53/M 1:17:02.00 1:17:04.00 0:01.65
2 63 Krista Drechsler 115 22 2 41:19.04 6:18/M 2 42:50.96 6:32/M 1:24:06.00 1:24:10.00 0:04.10
3 74 Grace Lien 509 23 3 44:36.41 6:48/M 3 43:42.59 6:40/M 1:28:14.00 1:28:19.00 0:04.36
4 190 Brandee Barker 75 24 4 52:43.89 8:01/M 4 58:21.11 8:55/M 1:50:54.00 1:51:05.00 0:11.17
5 315 Paige Winthrop 515 22 5 1:08:32.72 10:26/M 6 1:14:41.28 11:24/M 2:23:03.00 2:23:14.00 0:11.14
6 326 Jessica Fat 129 24 6 1:13:57.72 11:14/M 5 1:12:39.28 11:05/M 2:26:16.00 2:26:37.00 0:21.34
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 46 Ashley Carroll 2 29 2 40:50.79 6:13/M 1 40:38.21 6:12/M 1:21:25.00 1:21:29.00 0:04.06
2 49 Lindsay Tollefson 6 27 1 39:42.89 6:03/M 2 42:05.11 6:25/M 1:21:46.00 1:21:48.00 0:02.08
3 69 Elizabeth Rose Mayeda 261 27 3 42:57.56 6:33/M 3 43:32.44 6:39/M 1:26:25.00 1:26:30.00 0:04.85
4 79 Emily Wistar 503 28 4 44:36.20 6:48/M 4 45:02.80 6:53/M 1:29:36.00 1:29:39.00 0:03.74
5 82 Carrie Ritter 504 28 5 44:36.30 6:48/M 5 45:30.70 6:57/M 1:30:03.00 1:30:07.00 0:03.74
6 97 Kendra Bridges 67 28 6 46:06.99 7:02/M 6 47:38.01 7:16/M 1:33:45.00 1:33:45.00
7 117 Shannon Morris 282 28 7 49:37.56 7:32/M 7 48:44.44 7:26/M 1:38:08.00 1:38:22.00 0:14.35
8 215 Gemma Edward Aron 117 29 9 55:46.80 8:29/M 8 1:01:09.20 9:20/M 1:56:42.00 1:56:56.00 0:14.10
9 216 Casey Fulmer 145 27 8 54:43.55 8:19/M 9 1:02:33.45 9:33/M 1:57:04.00 1:57:17.00 0:12.58
10 247 Heather Nilsson 296 29 10 58:14.80 8:52/M 11 1:04:15.20 9:49/M 2:02:20.00 2:02:30.00 0:09.39
11 250 Emily Iracheta 197 26 11 1:00:55.61 9:15/M 10 1:02:50.39 9:36/M 2:03:26.00 2:03:46.00 0:20.31
12 270 Sadie Ellingson 119 27 12 1:02:24.05 9:27/M 14 1:06:04.95 10:05/M 2:08:02.00 2:08:29.00 0:26.88
13 271 Jennifer Klinger 215 28 13 1:04:14.30 9:45/M 12 1:04:20.70 9:49/M 2:08:12.00 2:08:35.00 0:23.59
14 299 Kendell Craycraft 97 29 15 1:12:49.06 11:03/M 13 1:04:29.94 9:51/M 2:16:56.00 2:17:19.00 0:23.18
15 340 Alicia Leupp 237 28 16 1:13:30.12 11:11/M 15 1:19:02.88 12:04/M 2:32:16.00 2:32:33.00 0:17.06
16 342 Jenny Main 531 28 14 1:11:45.79 10:54/M 16 1:21:34.21 12:27/M 2:32:57.00 2:33:20.00 0:22.61
17 412 Alisha MacHado 252 25 17 1:30:35.67 13:47/M 17 1:43:26.33 15:47/M 3:13:42.00 3:14:02.00 0:19.63
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 39 heather Tanner 462 34 1 39:42.71 6:03/M 1 40:41.29 6:13/M 1:20:21.00 1:20:24.00 0:03.68
2 60 Megan Daly 14 33 2 41:35.75 6:20/M 2 42:13.25 6:27/M 1:23:45.00 1:23:49.00 0:04.07
3 66 Danielle Widenmann 430 30 3 42:34.01 6:29/M 3 42:58.99 6:34/M 1:25:28.00 1:25:33.00 0:04.71
4 83 Marrie Chen 84 34 4 43:44.67 6:40/M 5 46:40.33 7:07/M 1:30:21.00 1:30:25.00 0:03.87
5 86 Pamela Kennedy 512 34 5 46:20.04 7:04/M 4 45:26.96 6:56/M 1:31:43.00 1:31:47.00 0:04.34
6 107 Erin Bank 53 31 6 47:51.97 7:18/M 6 48:37.03 7:25/M 1:36:24.00 1:36:29.00 0:04.83
7 137 Erika Kikuchi 210 34 9 49:50.54 7:36/M 7 51:38.46 7:53/M 1:41:23.00 1:41:29.00 0:06.21
8 141 Tyler Lopez 245 32 10 50:00.92 7:37/M 8 52:03.08 7:57/M 1:41:56.00 1:42:04.00 0:08.05
9 143 Kandida De La Cruz 103 31 8 49:13.78 7:29/M 9 52:57.22 8:05/M 1:42:02.00 1:42:11.00 0:09.60
10 167 Leti Arroyo 514 34 7 47:55.57 7:18/M 17 1:00:16.43 9:12/M 1:48:08.00 1:48:12.00 0:04.32
11 173 Shannon Antczak 40 33 15 54:05.30 8:14/M 10 54:29.70 8:19/M 1:48:26.00 1:48:35.00 0:09.06
12 181 Erin Hernandez 502 32 11 51:48.25 7:52/M 14 57:40.75 8:48/M 1:49:12.00 1:49:29.00 0:16.81
13 183 Angela Phelps 324 33 14 53:41.58 8:11/M 12 55:55.42 8:32/M 1:49:29.00 1:49:37.00 0:08.57
14 187 Paige Brokaw 559 32 12 52:41.25 8:01/M 13 57:30.75 8:47/M 1:50:05.00 1:50:12.00 0:07.55
15 196 Amanda Kitchens 214 34 17 55:58.01 8:28/M 11 55:46.99 8:31/M 1:51:16.00 1:51:45.00 0:29.76
16 197 Mary Ann Ancheta 36 32 16 54:25.02 8:17/M 15 57:41.98 8:48/M 1:51:59.00 1:52:07.00 0:07.30
17 201 Jennifer Delucchi 105 34 13 53:39.35 8:11/M 16 59:05.65 9:01/M 1:52:39.00 1:52:45.00 0:05.85
18 233 Victoria Kayal 206 31 19 58:24.34 8:53/M 19 1:01:21.66 9:22/M 1:59:31.00 1:59:46.00 0:15.00
19 237 Tiffany O'Shaughnessy 308 31 20 58:54.30 8:59/M 18 1:01:07.70 9:20/M 1:59:56.00 2:00:02.00 0:05.81
20 246 Sita Saechao 357 30 18 56:35.95 8:36/M 20 1:05:46.05 10:02/M 2:02:09.00 2:02:22.00 0:12.55
21 282 Christine Cheng 85 32 21 1:04:26.70 9:49/M 22 1:07:06.30 10:15/M 2:11:22.00 2:11:33.00 0:11.10
22 283 Joscelin Cooper 93 31 23 1:06:15.04 10:04/M 21 1:06:10.96 10:06/M 2:12:11.00 2:12:26.00 0:15.20
23 301 Sarah Pollock 328 34 22 1:04:56.80 9:52/M 24 1:12:48.20 11:07/M 2:17:28.00 2:17:45.00 0:17.15
24 307 Deanna Vignjevic 410 32 26 1:10:50.57 10:45/M 23 1:09:22.43 10:35/M 2:19:49.00 2:20:13.00 0:24.76
25 345 Eryn Pingree 326 32 25 1:08:40.06 10:27/M 27 1:25:20.94 13:02/M 2:33:50.00 2:34:01.00 0:11.25
26 350 Jennifer Gregory 166 34 29 1:17:55.25 11:51/M 25 1:18:00.75 11:55/M 2:35:37.00 2:35:56.00 0:19.31
27 353 Amy Clark 87 30 28 1:17:47.78 11:50/M 26 1:19:20.22 12:07/M 2:36:50.00 2:37:08.00 0:17.94
28 366 Lauren Aguilar 32 31 24 1:08:33.94 10:23/M 30 1:32:06.06 14:04/M 2:40:07.00 2:40:40.00 0:32.35
29 383 Lisa Glynn 154 33 31 1:19:55.66 12:10/M 28 1:29:22.34 13:39/M 2:49:05.00 2:49:18.00 0:13.66
30 385 Ashley Mejia 270 33 30 1:19:55.56 12:10/M 29 1:29:46.44 13:42/M 2:49:28.00 2:49:42.00 0:13.66
31 401 Amber Lane 228 32 27 1:13:50.31 11:14/M 31 1:45:15.69 16:04/M 2:58:50.00 2:59:06.00 0:15.54
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 80 Stephanie Artis 46 37 1 43:59.04 6:42/M 1 45:44.96 6:59/M 1:29:40.00 1:29:44.00 0:03.72
2 87 Allison Kerr 19 35 2 45:18.03 6:54/M 2 46:59.97 7:10/M 1:32:12.00 1:32:18.00 0:06.22
3 150 Jennifer Ewing 126 35 3 52:10.61 7:56/M 3 51:33.39 7:52/M 1:43:35.00 1:43:44.00 0:09.01
4 169 Julie Visger 414 37 4 53:15.55 8:06/M 4 55:03.45 8:24/M 1:48:09.00 1:48:19.00 0:10.12
5 200 Jessica Fuentes 144 37 5 55:33.60 8:27/M 5 57:06.40 8:43/M 1:52:28.00 1:52:40.00 0:12.81
6 203 Kristy Devaney 444 35 6 55:40.70 8:26/M 6 57:36.30 8:48/M 1:52:50.00 1:53:17.00 0:27.25
7 229 Hana Ashey 513 39 8 59:17.75 9:02/M 7 59:18.25 9:03/M 1:58:26.00 1:58:36.00 0:09.37
8 230 Denise Guarnera 167 38 7 58:03.80 8:49/M 8 1:01:04.20 9:19/M 1:58:53.00 1:59:08.00 0:15.05
9 253 Sunshine Garside 146 38 9 59:34.80 9:04/M 9 1:05:05.20 9:56/M 2:04:30.00 2:04:40.00 0:10.29
10 268 Holly Gennuso 151 36 10 1:02:59.24 9:35/M 10 1:05:05.76 9:56/M 2:07:52.00 2:08:05.00 0:12.96
11 286 Karen Munoz 285 35 12 1:04:32.55 9:48/M 12 1:08:50.45 10:31/M 2:13:03.00 2:13:23.00 0:19.87
12 287 Jennifer Nunes 300 39 15 1:05:42.65 9:59/M 11 1:07:45.35 10:21/M 2:13:11.00 2:13:28.00 0:16.95
13 288 Nora Camberos-Hermansen 505 36 11 1:04:31.55 9:47/M 14 1:09:06.45 10:33/M 2:13:10.00 2:13:38.00 0:27.91
14 289 Krikkit Bernasconi 59 36 13 1:04:33.22 9:48/M 13 1:09:05.78 10:33/M 2:13:20.00 2:13:39.00 0:19.03
15 305 Susan Luong 246 38 17 1:08:03.84 10:19/M 16 1:11:58.16 10:59/M 2:19:32.00 2:20:02.00 0:29.68
16 310 Jill Batiansila 56 37 14 1:05:12.20 9:55/M 20 1:16:19.80 11:39/M 2:21:19.00 2:21:32.00 0:13.09
17 316 Shanna Thomas 399 35 22 1:12:45.85 11:04/M 15 1:10:59.15 10:50/M 2:23:29.00 2:23:45.00 0:15.78
18 322 Leandra Towers 402 37 19 1:09:11.88 10:32/M 19 1:16:08.12 11:37/M 2:25:07.00 2:25:20.00 0:12.84
19 328 Jamie Rivera 345 35 18 1:09:10.27 10:31/M 23 1:18:39.73 12:00/M 2:27:31.00 2:27:50.00 0:19.30
20 329 Ellen Lefevre 234 37 23 1:13:02.06 11:06/M 17 1:14:52.94 11:26/M 2:27:35.00 2:27:55.00 0:20.05
21 330 Hallie Seleska 366 38 16 1:06:09.56 10:03/M 24 1:21:50.44 12:30/M 2:27:40.00 2:28:00.00 0:19.81
22 333 Amber McGee 265 35 20 1:12:34.06 11:02/M 18 1:15:35.94 11:32/M 2:27:54.00 2:28:10.00 0:16.60
23 338 Kellie Ramirez 465 35 21 1:12:38.56 11:01/M 22 1:18:20.44 11:58/M 2:30:31.00 2:30:59.00 0:28.94
24 346 Mira Guertin 168 35 24 1:18:39.74 11:56/M 21 1:17:02.26 11:46/M 2:35:15.00 2:35:42.00 0:27.29
25 381 Kelly O'Keefe 306 37 26 1:19:49.98 12:10/M 26 1:29:21.02 13:38/M 2:49:02.00 2:49:11.00 0:09.55
26 382 Jacki Golding 155 38 27 1:19:51.06 12:10/M 25 1:29:20.94 13:38/M 2:49:02.00 2:49:12.00 0:10.09
27 394 Ryiah Nevo 293 38 25 1:19:15.89 12:03/M 27 1:37:00.11 14:49/M 2:55:55.00 2:56:16.00 0:21.17
28 427 Crista Corbett 461 39 28 1:41:40.08 15:27/M 28 1:52:20.92 17:09/M 3:33:33.00 3:34:01.00 0:27.71
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 77 Colleen Peschel 528 42 1 44:02.29 6:43/M 1 44:41.71 6:49/M 1:28:39.00 1:28:44.00 0:04.42
2 125 Rachelle Fong 140 42 2 49:06.89 7:29/M 2 50:44.11 7:45/M 1:39:45.00 1:39:51.00 0:05.32
3 162 Nancy Fairbanks 128 43 5 53:31.55 8:08/M 3 53:20.45 8:09/M 1:46:40.00 1:46:52.00 0:12.56
4 168 Sharley Simpson 371 40 3 53:14.98 8:06/M 4 55:04.02 8:24/M 1:48:09.00 1:48:19.00 0:10.71
5 182 Tina Slee 376 44 4 53:23.30 8:08/M 6 56:07.70 8:34/M 1:49:23.00 1:49:31.00 0:08.85
6 193 Cassandra Wong 434 44 6 54:06.30 8:14/M 7 57:29.70 8:47/M 1:51:24.00 1:51:36.00 0:12.36
7 205 Isa Wilburn 431 40 8 57:47.55 8:45/M 5 55:49.45 8:31/M 1:53:10.00 1:53:37.00 0:27.59
8 206 Suzanne Villanueva 412 44 7 54:55.67 8:22/M 8 58:49.33 8:59/M 1:53:35.00 1:53:45.00 0:10.53
9 228 Debbie Austin 48 44 9 58:03.64 8:49/M 9 1:00:30.36 9:14/M 1:58:14.00 1:58:34.00 0:19.55
10 236 Debra Ryan 355 44 10 58:49.53 8:57/M 10 1:00:58.47 9:18/M 1:59:36.00 1:59:48.00 0:12.80
11 242 Shari Ladd 226 44 11 59:32.96 9:04/M 11 1:01:39.04 9:25/M 2:01:01.00 2:01:12.00 0:11.04
12 257 Mary Pakenham-Walsh 312 43 12 1:01:35.05 9:22/M 12 1:03:21.95 9:40/M 2:04:41.00 2:04:57.00 0:15.94
13 278 Amy Weathersbee 418 41 13 1:04:22.42 9:48/M 13 1:05:45.58 10:02/M 2:09:55.00 2:10:08.00 0:13.28
14 296 Marta Rivera 101 41 16 1:08:19.74 10:23/M 15 1:08:05.26 10:24/M 2:16:06.00 2:16:25.00 0:18.60
15 295 Judith Igoe 529 40 17 1:08:19.95 10:23/M 14 1:08:05.05 10:24/M 2:16:05.00 2:16:25.00 0:19.13
16 297 Mary Stockle 389 43 14 1:05:51.34 10:00/M 16 1:10:50.66 10:49/M 2:16:23.00 2:16:42.00 0:18.28
17 304 Nou Thao 397 43 15 1:08:03.28 10:19/M 17 1:11:57.72 10:59/M 2:19:31.00 2:20:01.00 0:29.70
18 309 Neli Palma 313 42 18 1:08:31.30 10:25/M 18 1:12:39.70 11:05/M 2:20:52.00 2:21:11.00 0:18.59
19 321 Michelle Narr 288 41 19 1:08:50.06 10:27/M 20 1:16:28.94 11:40/M 2:24:55.00 2:25:19.00 0:23.74
20 323 Elizabeth Montegue 458 44 20 1:10:14.63 10:42/M 19 1:15:39.37 11:33/M 2:25:43.00 2:25:54.00 0:11.35
21 339 Larisa Pond 330 42 21 1:12:10.56 11:00/M 21 1:19:49.44 12:11/M 2:31:51.00 2:32:00.00 0:09.09
22 361 Angie Westberg 422 41 22 1:16:44.26 11:39/M 23 1:22:51.74 12:39/M 2:39:12.00 2:39:36.00 0:24.59
23 370 Monica Reeves 338 44 23 1:19:45.93 12:07/M 22 1:22:07.07 12:32/M 2:41:32.00 2:41:53.00 0:21.09
24 396 Lori Weston 423 40 26 1:27:02.32 13:13/M 24 1:29:26.68 13:39/M 2:56:04.00 2:56:29.00 0:24.97
25 397 Amy Northam 298 40 24 1:19:50.06 12:08/M 26 1:38:13.94 15:00/M 2:57:43.00 2:58:04.00 0:21.34
26 398 Tara Lynch 248 44 25 1:19:50.19 12:08/M 27 1:38:14.81 15:00/M 2:57:44.00 2:58:05.00 0:20.59
27 400 Heather Bullis-Cruz 70 44     28 2:59:05.00 27:20/M 2:59:05.00 2:59:05.00
28 408 Teresa Smathers 377 41 27 1:28:34.07 13:27/M 25 1:35:27.93 14:34/M 3:03:35.00 3:04:02.00 0:26.59
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 59 Jaymee Marty 519 45 1 42:05.00 6:25/M 1 41:30.00 6:20/M 1:23:31.00 1:23:35.00 0:04.37
2 85 Elizabeth Shortino 28 48 2 44:59.95 6:52/M 2 46:12.05 7:03/M 1:31:08.00 1:31:12.00 0:03.81
3 96 Eileen White 426 49 3 45:01.98 6:52/M 4 48:36.02 7:25/M 1:33:35.00 1:33:38.00 0:02.60
4 99 Jenny Hitchings 8 49 6 46:06.54 7:01/M 3 47:40.46 7:17/M 1:33:41.00 1:33:47.00 0:06.20
5 100 Barbara Jung 526 48 4 45:09.04 6:53/M 5 48:59.96 7:29/M 1:34:07.00 1:34:09.00 0:02.67
6 102 Karen Jeffers 7 49 5 45:14.98 6:54/M 6 49:53.02 7:37/M 1:35:05.00 1:35:08.00 0:03.09
7 142 Christina Applegate 23 49 7 50:04.96 7:38/M 8 52:04.04 7:57/M 1:42:01.00 1:42:09.00 0:07.79
8 149 Jenny Kinder 507 49 9 51:36.08 7:50/M 7 51:58.92 7:56/M 1:43:19.00 1:43:35.00 0:16.78
9 151 Sheri Richmond 344 47 8 50:40.69 7:42/M 9 53:14.31 8:08/M 1:43:44.00 1:43:55.00 0:11.09
10 171 Bridgette Holzapple 188 48 10 53:41.18 8:11/M 11 54:41.82 8:21/M 1:48:15.00 1:48:23.00 0:08.02
11 179 Bethy Ronces 350 48 11 54:58.30 8:22/M 10 54:24.70 8:18/M 1:49:16.00 1:49:23.00 0:07.18
12 217 Marta Lewis 240 47 12 55:52.28 8:30/M 12 1:01:26.72 9:23/M 1:57:08.00 1:57:19.00 0:10.67
13 248 Lisa Schilbe 360 45 13 1:01:34.98 9:22/M 13 1:01:41.02 9:25/M 2:03:00.00 2:03:16.00 0:15.53
14 274 Lori Cracchiolo 95 49 14 1:03:07.74 9:36/M 14 1:06:07.26 10:06/M 2:09:02.00 2:09:15.00 0:13.30
15 312 Monie Rouelle 352 49 15 1:09:20.82 10:34/M 15 1:12:45.18 11:06/M 2:21:56.00 2:22:06.00 0:10.24
16 324 Lauri MacDonald 250 49 16 1:10:14.81 10:42/M 16 1:15:47.19 11:34/M 2:25:51.00 2:26:02.00 0:11.11
17 335 Rhonda Pommells 329 49 17 1:12:13.31 11:00/M 17 1:16:10.69 11:38/M 2:28:17.00 2:28:24.00 0:07.34
18 351 Kathy Well 420 48 18 1:14:21.08 11:18/M 18 1:21:42.92 12:28/M 2:35:46.00 2:36:04.00 0:17.60
19 362 Jenine Knorr 216 45 19 1:16:20.27 11:35/M 19 1:23:33.73 12:45/M 2:39:29.00 2:39:54.00 0:24.62
20 376 Tracy Baker 52 45 22 1:21:00.31 12:19/M 21 1:27:31.69 13:22/M 2:48:10.00 2:48:32.00 0:21.81
21 378 Doris Gravette 163 49 23 1:21:00.67 12:19/M 23 1:27:32.33 13:22/M 2:48:12.00 2:48:33.00 0:21.80
22 377 Estela Delaney 104 45 24 1:21:00.82 12:19/M 22 1:27:32.18 13:22/M 2:48:11.00 2:48:33.00 0:21.81
23 388 Tina Harris 173 46 21 1:20:22.56 12:12/M 25 1:30:21.44 13:48/M 2:50:16.00 2:50:44.00 0:28.84
24 389 Leah Davis 102 49 20 1:19:19.53 12:03/M 26 1:32:49.47 14:10/M 2:51:46.00 2:52:09.00 0:22.99
25 392 Lourdes Ibarra 194 48 26 1:28:48.82 13:29/M 20 1:26:18.18 13:11/M 2:54:40.00 2:55:07.00 0:26.13
26 403 Debbie Napieralski 287 48 27 1:29:23.19 13:35/M 24 1:29:53.81 13:43/M 2:58:55.00 2:59:17.00 0:21.88
27 409 Cynthia Siqueiros 374 47 25 1:27:35.25 13:19/M 27 1:36:51.75 14:47/M 3:04:09.00 3:04:27.00 0:18.55
28 416 Angi Yagi 436 48 28 1:33:12.94 14:11/M 28 1:46:34.06 16:16/M 3:19:27.00 3:19:47.00 0:20.33
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 106 Sandy Perez 320 51 1 24:19.95 3:43/M 20 1:11:19.05 10:53/M 1:35:39.00 1:35:39.00
2 118 Tamara Gonzalez 159 52 2 47:48.72 7:17/M 2 50:43.28 7:45/M 1:38:28.00 1:38:32.00 0:04.53
3 122 Cynthia Albright 33 53 3 48:19.29 7:21/M 3 51:12.71 7:49/M 1:39:22.00 1:39:32.00 0:10.56
4 124 Rena Lantz 229 51 4 49:28.29 7:32/M 1 50:17.71 7:41/M 1:39:40.00 1:39:46.00 0:06.39
5 146 Janet Smith 236 52 5 49:52.30 7:36/M 4 53:05.70 8:06/M 1:42:53.00 1:42:58.00 0:04.18
6 160 Lillian Mitchell 448 50 6 50:30.97 7:41/M 8 56:10.03 8:35/M 1:46:28.00 1:46:41.00 0:13.29
7 175 Teresa Quan 27 51 7 55:24.10 8:26/M 5 53:18.90 8:08/M 1:48:37.00 1:48:43.00 0:06.35
8 191 Kerry Koller 220 54 8 55:24.30 8:26/M 7 55:41.70 8:30/M 1:50:59.00 1:51:06.00 0:06.76
9 192 Zaida Owre 310 54 9 55:35.03 8:28/M 6 55:40.97 8:30/M 1:51:09.00 1:51:16.00 0:07.55
10 213 Kathryn Dernham 108 53 12 59:24.80 9:02/M 9 57:01.20 8:42/M 1:56:10.00 1:56:26.00 0:16.80
11 218 Vicki Demenno 107 52 10 56:32.55 8:37/M 10 1:00:50.45 9:17/M 1:57:17.00 1:57:23.00 0:06.19
12 240 Hattie Souza 381 50 11 57:59.30 8:50/M 11 1:02:44.70 9:35/M 2:00:35.00 2:00:44.00 0:09.34
13 266 Bonnie Holmes-Gen 187 53 14 1:02:18.23 9:27/M 13 1:05:06.77 9:56/M 2:07:05.00 2:07:25.00 0:20.25
14 269 Holly Lachappell 224 50 13 1:01:47.98 9:24/M 15 1:06:20.02 10:08/M 2:07:57.00 2:08:08.00 0:11.14
15 273 Karin Ross 351 53 18 1:05:21.71 9:55/M 12 1:03:41.29 9:43/M 2:08:40.00 2:09:03.00 0:23.54
16 277 Esther Vigil 409 50 16 1:03:54.27 9:42/M 14 1:05:35.73 10:01/M 2:09:09.00 2:09:30.00 0:20.87
17 281 Claudia Reihmuth 340 53 15 1:02:29.99 9:29/M 16 1:08:37.01 10:29/M 2:10:47.00 2:11:07.00 0:20.18
18 292 Jackie Lewis 239 51 17 1:04:40.53 9:49/M 17 1:09:54.47 10:40/M 2:14:11.00 2:14:35.00 0:23.85
19 298 Kerry Ohara 305 52 19 1:06:24.03 10:06/M 19 1:10:46.97 10:48/M 2:16:54.00 2:17:11.00 0:16.15
20 303 Claudia Zimmerman 442 52 20 1:09:21.23 10:33/M 18 1:10:38.77 10:47/M 2:19:47.00 2:20:00.00 0:13.34
21 311 Anna Carroll 78 52 21 1:09:35.27 10:34/M 21 1:12:08.73 11:01/M 2:21:20.00 2:21:44.00 0:23.83
22 349 Melinda Fox 141 53 23 1:14:09.71 11:16/M 22 1:21:41.29 12:28/M 2:35:30.00 2:35:51.00 0:20.65
23 352 Fay Dubois 43 52 22 1:13:55.29 11:12/M 23 1:22:39.71 12:37/M 2:36:04.00 2:36:35.00 0:30.70
24 359 Bonny Hays 174 54 25 1:16:12.72 11:33/M 24 1:23:22.28 12:44/M 2:39:03.00 2:39:35.00 0:31.61
25 365 Sheryl Maurer 260 52 24 1:15:27.23 11:30/M 26 1:24:41.77 12:56/M 2:40:00.00 2:40:09.00 0:09.06
26 373 Lori Trejo 403 54 26 1:18:11.56 11:54/M 25 1:24:34.44 12:55/M 2:42:30.00 2:42:46.00 0:16.34
27 374 Amy Rogers 349 52 28 1:19:37.21 12:05/M 27 1:24:43.79 12:56/M 2:43:57.00 2:44:21.00 0:24.35
28 375 Michele Williams 433 50 27 1:18:25.53 11:55/M 29 1:27:29.47 13:21/M 2:45:32.00 2:45:55.00 0:23.09
29 380 Radyne Ingraham 195 50 30 1:21:34.34 12:24/M 28 1:26:59.66 13:17/M 2:48:11.00 2:48:34.00 0:23.30
30 386 Cynthia Allerson 34 53 29 1:21:30.16 12:24/M 30 1:29:09.84 13:37/M 2:50:20.00 2:50:40.00 0:19.87
31 402 Deb Marks 257 53 32 1:29:24.41 13:36/M 31 1:29:52.59 13:43/M 2:58:55.00 2:59:17.00 0:21.74
32 404 Dora Arredondo 45 51 31 1:28:49.07 11:12/M 32 1:30:49.93 13:52/M 2:44:12.00 2:59:39.00 15:26.36
33 414 Elizabeth Anderson 38 53 36 1:42:45.30 15:37/M 34 1:35:22.70 14:34/M 3:17:40.00 3:18:08.00 0:27.76
34 415 Cathleen Corr 94 53 37 1:42:46.26 15:37/M 33 1:35:21.74 14:33/M 3:17:39.00 3:18:08.00 0:29.05
35 419 Tracy Starkey 385 54 34 1:40:12.67 15:16/M 35 1:43:51.33 15:51/M 3:23:48.00 3:24:04.00 0:15.31
36 425 Eleanor Schneider 363 53 33 1:38:01.32 14:53/M 36 1:53:00.68 17:15/M 3:30:33.00 3:31:02.00 0:28.34
37 430 Carol Bumgardner 71 52 35 1:42:08.76 15:30/M 37 2:02:22.24 18:41/M 3:43:53.00 3:44:31.00 0:38.53
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 133 Debra Cramer 96 55 1 49:08.90 7:30/M 1 51:24.10 7:51/M 1:40:30.00 1:40:33.00 0:03.13
2 138 Mimi Willard 506 58 2 49:15.19 7:30/M 2 52:14.81 7:58/M 1:41:26.00 1:41:30.00 0:04.41
3 180 Deborah Miller 274 59 3 54:03.80 8:15/M 3 55:24.20 8:27/M 1:49:25.00 1:49:28.00 0:03.66
4 293 Toni Nestore 291 59 4 1:06:34.56 10:09/M 4 1:08:28.44 10:27/M 2:14:55.00 2:15:03.00 0:07.39
5 313 Edna Lau 231 55 5 1:09:51.56 10:38/M 5 1:12:17.44 11:02/M 2:21:57.00 2:22:09.00 0:11.76
6 331 Kathy Morgan 280 56 6 1:12:22.31 11:00/M 6 1:15:41.69 11:33/M 2:27:47.00 2:28:04.00 0:16.98
7 341 Karin Boston 22 59     16 2:33:06.00 23:22/M 2:32:49.00 2:33:06.00 0:17.31
8 355 Dee Aguilar 31 59 9 1:19:02.05 11:59/M 7 1:19:58.95 12:13/M 2:38:28.00 2:39:01.00 0:33.23
9 369 Pat Siqueiros 375 56 7 1:15:35.31 11:29/M 8 1:25:53.69 13:07/M 2:41:10.00 2:41:29.00 0:18.83
10 387 Doris Hegner 175 59 10 1:21:29.29 12:23/M 9 1:29:10.71 13:37/M 2:50:20.00 2:50:40.00 0:20.11
11 393 Nancy Long 244 56 8 1:16:11.81 11:37/M 13 1:39:57.19 15:16/M 2:56:01.00 2:56:09.00 0:07.63
12 405 Laura McKeegan 266 56 11 1:26:38.00 13:09/M 10 1:33:15.00 14:14/M 2:59:23.00 2:59:53.00 0:29.84
13 411 Jeanne Steer 387 55 12 1:33:46.05 14:16/M 12 1:38:12.95 15:00/M 3:11:42.00 3:11:59.00 0:16.30
14 410 Dora Harbour 172 55 13 1:33:46.57 14:17/M 11 1:38:12.43 15:00/M 3:11:43.00 3:11:59.00 0:15.55
15 421 Crystell Nishizaki 498 55 14 1:34:33.32 14:24/M 15 1:51:40.68 17:03/M 3:26:02.00 3:26:14.00 0:12.34
16 423 Joyce Hirano 180 56 15 1:40:13.07 15:14/M 14 1:47:57.93 16:29/M 3:27:48.00 3:28:11.00 0:23.60
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 140 Sue MacDonald 251 60 2 49:58.67 7:37/M 1 51:49.33 7:55/M 1:41:45.00 1:41:48.00 0:02.90
2 176 Betty Thomas 398 62 3 54:03.81 8:15/M 3 54:41.19 8:21/M 1:48:42.00 1:48:45.00 0:03.32
3 177 Jo Anne Rowland 16 64 4 55:24.31 8:26/M 2 53:29.69 8:10/M 1:48:48.00 1:48:54.00 0:06.57
4 212 Laurel Collins 91 60 5 55:33.05 8:28/M 4 1:00:51.95 9:17/M 1:56:18.00 1:56:25.00 0:06.98
5 245 Kat Powell 452 61 6 58:00.55 8:50/M 6 1:03:33.45 9:42/M 2:01:27.00 2:01:34.00 0:06.54
6 251 Irene Herman 177 63 8 1:01:20.38 9:21/M 5 1:02:42.62 9:34/M 2:04:00.00 2:04:03.00 0:03.13
7 262 Patricia Etridge 125 61 7 59:55.16 9:08/M 8 1:06:16.84 10:07/M 2:06:06.00 2:06:12.00 0:06.17
8 264 Marion Finley 132 61 9 1:02:49.55 9:33/M 7 1:04:04.45 9:47/M 2:06:41.00 2:06:54.00 0:13.56
9 317 Valerie Nera 290 61 10 1:10:45.89 10:44/M 9 1:13:57.11 11:17/M 2:24:16.00 2:24:43.00 0:27.09
10 344 Theresa Roberts 348 63 11 1:14:27.73 11:19/M 10 1:18:56.27 12:03/M 2:33:02.00 2:33:24.00 0:22.06
11 354 Christy Donoghue 183 62 1 46:15.22 7:04/M 14 1:51:36.78 17:02/M 2:37:52.00 2:37:52.00
12 356 Kit Carlson 77 63 12 1:19:01.25 11:59/M 11 1:19:59.75 12:13/M 2:38:30.00 2:39:01.00 0:30.98
13 379 Sheila Hirsch 181 60 14 1:21:34.54 12:24/M 12 1:26:59.46 13:17/M 2:48:10.00 2:48:34.00 0:23.94
14 390 Sandra Dugan-Harp 199 60 13 1:21:11.80 12:22/M 13 1:31:38.20 13:59/M 2:52:36.00 2:52:50.00 0:13.68
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 234 Laury Fisher 134 67 1 59:57.17 9:09/M 1 59:49.83 9:08/M 1:59:44.00 1:59:47.00 0:03.24
2 302 Cynci Calvin 24 66 3 1:09:59.81 10:39/M 2 1:09:28.19 10:36/M 2:19:17.00 2:19:28.00 0:11.75
3 318 Linda Hall 170 69 2 1:09:08.02 10:32/M 3 1:15:53.98 11:35/M 2:24:56.00 2:25:02.00 0:06.18
4 413 Phyllis Weston 424 69 4 1:37:57.83 14:53/M 4 1:38:12.17 15:00/M 3:15:45.00 3:16:10.00 0:25.25
5 422 Carol Kern 208 67 5 1:39:43.63 15:11/M 5 1:46:50.37 16:19/M 3:26:20.00 3:26:34.00 0:14.34
6 434 Christine Powell-Millar 332 66 6 1:53:25.79 17:15/M 6 2:00:04.21 18:20/M 3:53:03.00 3:53:30.00 0:26.29
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 163 Barbara Miller 273 73 1 53:41.30 8:11/M 1 53:56.70 8:14/M 1:47:32.00 1:47:38.00 0:05.82
2 300 Suzanne Franco 142 70 2 1:08:06.98 10:23/M 2 1:09:28.02 10:36/M 2:17:31.00 2:17:35.00 0:04.17
3 357 Hazel Gordon 160 73 4 1:14:18.03 11:17/M 3 1:24:52.97 12:57/M 2:38:50.00 2:39:11.00 0:21.05
4 358 Sylvia Pizzini 327 71 3 1:13:44.31 11:15/M 4 1:25:32.69 13:04/M 2:39:13.00 2:39:17.00 0:04.11
5 424 Dina Kovash 221 74 5 1:41:35.83 15:30/M 6 1:48:43.17 16:36/M 3:30:14.00 3:30:19.00 0:04.95
6 428 Maureen McColligan 263 74 6 1:48:36.83 16:30/M 5 1:47:14.17 16:22/M 3:35:22.00 3:35:51.00 0:29.10
 
Top

Female 75 and over

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 399 Dina Talbert 394 76 1 1:24:52.25 12:55/M 1 1:34:05.75 14:22/M 2:58:41.00 2:58:58.00 0:17.55
 
Top

Male 12 to 15

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 144 Jack Patton 316 14 1 48:37.79 7:25/M 1 53:58.21 8:14/M 1:42:30.00 1:42:36.00 0:05.79
 
Top

Male 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 131 Alex Sanders 359 16 1 49:56.64 7:36/M 1 50:18.36 7:41/M 1:40:06.00 1:40:15.00 0:08.35
2 184 Drew Barnhart 54 17 2 51:53.53 7:54/M 2 58:00.47 8:51/M 1:49:43.00 1:49:54.00 0:10.57
3 420 Robert Gonzales 157 17 3 1:29:13.05 13:34/M 3 1:56:25.95 17:46/M 3:25:16.00 3:25:39.00 0:22.98
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 7 Brian Gillis 152 24 1 35:11.94 5:22/M 1 35:16.06 5:23/M 1:10:28.00 1:10:28.00 0:00.30
2 11 Daniel Renahan 341 24 2 35:30.23 5:25/M 2 36:19.77 5:33/M 1:11:47.00 1:11:50.00 0:02.61
3 95 Jhovany Gonzalez 158 23 3 45:13.29 6:53/M 3 48:21.71 7:23/M 1:33:31.00 1:33:35.00 0:04.39
4 194 Spencer Carroll 81 21 4 49:40.62 7:33/M 4 1:01:58.38 9:28/M 1:51:29.00 1:51:39.00 0:10.03
5 314 Alejandro Morales 277 23 5 1:05:47.29 10:00/M 6 1:16:43.71 11:43/M 2:22:15.00 2:22:31.00 0:15.36
6 327 Andrew Londerholm 243 24 6 1:13:57.73 11:14/M 5 1:12:39.27 11:05/M 2:26:16.00 2:26:37.00 0:21.55
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 1 Daniel Tapia 395 26 1 32:44.28 5:00/M 1 32:55.72 5:02/M 1:05:40.00 1:05:40.00 0:00.34
2 2 Kevin Pool 4 29 2 32:44.78 5:00/M 2 34:29.22 5:16/M 1:07:14.00 1:07:14.00 0:00.20
3 5 Cheyne Inman 196 26 3 33:29.65 5:07/M 4 35:04.35 5:21/M 1:08:34.00 1:08:34.00 0:00.35
4 6 Torrey Olson 449 25 6 35:12.36 5:22/M 5 35:13.64 5:23/M 1:10:24.00 1:10:26.00 0:01.63
5 8 Ivan Medina 5 26 4 34:29.53 5:16/M 6 36:03.47 5:30/M 1:10:33.00 1:10:33.00 0:00.24
6 9 Thomas Whitcomb 455 25 7 35:42.00 5:27/M 3 34:57.00 5:20/M 1:10:38.00 1:10:39.00 0:01.84
7 13 Jose Morales 278 29 5 34:52.86 5:19/M 9 38:07.14 5:49/M 1:12:59.00 1:13:00.00 0:00.80
8 18 Daniel Dimeo 9 26 8 37:46.40 5:46/M 7 37:02.60 5:39/M 1:14:47.00 1:14:49.00 0:02.04
9 19 Nick Clinton 89 27 9 37:46.78 5:46/M 8 37:04.22 5:40/M 1:14:49.00 1:14:51.00 0:02.04
10 27 Evan Sparling 522 25 10 38:31.85 5:53/M 10 38:22.15 5:51/M 1:16:52.00 1:16:54.00 0:02.07
11 37 Kyle Petty 322 29 11 38:56.03 5:56/M 11 40:14.97 6:09/M 1:19:09.00 1:19:11.00 0:02.57
12 89 Brent Warnken 438 29 12 45:56.80 6:59/M 12 46:58.20 7:10/M 1:32:46.00 1:32:55.00 0:09.35
13 224 Joel Ocray 303 29 13 55:04.55 8:23/M 14 1:02:59.45 9:37/M 1:57:54.00 1:58:04.00 0:09.60
14 231 Adam Holguin 186 25 14 57:12.05 8:41/M 13 1:02:32.95 9:33/M 1:59:26.00 1:59:45.00 0:18.80
15 319 Narayana Cruz 98 29 15 1:08:59.08 10:27/M 15 1:16:11.92 11:38/M 2:24:42.00 2:25:11.00 0:29.01
16 406 Anthony St. Amant 384 28 16 1:28:36.32 13:30/M 16 1:34:10.68 14:23/M 3:02:34.00 3:02:47.00 0:12.60
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 3 Miguel Nuci 299 33 1 33:29.25 5:07/M 2 34:01.75 5:12/M 1:07:31.00 1:07:31.00 0:00.01
2 4 Malcolm Richards 10 30 2 34:27.92 5:16/M 1 33:56.08 5:11/M 1:08:24.00 1:08:24.00 0:00.04
3 15 Matthew Laye 232 31 4 36:49.53 5:37/M 3 36:35.47 5:35/M 1:13:23.00 1:13:25.00 0:02.03
4 16 Chikara Omine 521 30 3 35:40.98 5:27/M 5 38:22.02 5:51/M 1:14:02.00 1:14:03.00 0:00.59
5 17 Jonathan Kimura 211 32 5 37:02.36 5:39/M 4 37:31.64 5:44/M 1:14:34.00 1:14:34.00 0:00.09
6 35 Mark McDermott 264 34 6 38:34.03 5:53/M 6 39:50.97 6:05/M 1:18:22.00 1:18:25.00 0:02.12
7 44 Jason Reed 527 33 7 39:57.53 6:06/M 7 41:10.47 6:17/M 1:21:07.00 1:21:08.00 0:00.42
8 57 Kenley Gaffke 446 34 8 40:42.29 6:12/M 8 42:33.71 6:30/M 1:23:12.00 1:23:16.00 0:04.02
9 73 Isaac Medrano 269 33 9 42:55.72 6:32/M 9 44:27.28 6:47/M 1:27:18.00 1:27:23.00 0:05.39
10 108 Bryan Wendelberger 421 32 10 45:36.04 6:56/M 14 51:00.96 7:47/M 1:36:25.00 1:36:37.00 0:11.62
11 114 Greg Pasquali 315 31 14 49:37.79 7:32/M 11 48:36.21 7:25/M 1:38:00.00 1:38:14.00 0:14.35
12 115 Christopher Wheeler 425 31 16 50:21.29 7:39/M 10 47:52.71 7:18/M 1:38:00.00 1:38:14.00 0:14.59
13 116 Steven Van Loben Sels 407 32 13 49:07.79 7:28/M 13 49:08.21 7:30/M 1:38:05.00 1:38:16.00 0:10.84
14 119 Nick Magel 254 31 15 49:51.16 7:34/M 12 48:47.84 7:27/M 1:38:24.00 1:38:39.00 0:15.38
15 139 Diony James Ancheta 35 34 11 48:06.79 7:20/M 15 53:29.21 8:10/M 1:41:29.00 1:41:36.00 0:07.06
16 145 Kv Saechao 356 31 12 48:42.91 7:24/M 16 54:13.09 8:17/M 1:42:44.00 1:42:56.00 0:11.70
17 220 Jacob Pulliam 459 32 17 58:40.30 8:55/M 17 58:56.70 9:00/M 1:57:22.00 1:57:37.00 0:15.62
18 249 Killian McHugh 100 33 18 59:37.25 9:05/M 18 1:03:54.75 9:45/M 2:03:22.00 2:03:32.00 0:09.87
19 272 Romy Villaluz 411 31 19 1:04:14.54 9:45/M 19 1:04:20.46 9:49/M 2:08:12.00 2:08:35.00 0:23.55
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 10 Neville Davey 292 37 1 34:53.27 5:20/M 1 35:56.73 5:29/M 1:10:50.00 1:10:50.00 0:00.21
2 14 Jonah Backstrom 50 38 2 35:40.99 5:27/M 2 37:44.01 5:46/M 1:13:24.00 1:13:25.00 0:01.04
3 21 Patrick Marjolet 520 36 3 37:36.24 5:44/M 3 38:04.76 5:49/M 1:15:41.00 1:15:41.00 0:00.01
4 25 Robert Schneider 364 36 4 37:36.25 5:44/M 4 38:36.75 5:54/M 1:16:10.00 1:16:13.00 0:02.94
5 33 Jonathan Geilhufe 150 36 5 38:33.04 5:53/M 5 39:19.96 6:00/M 1:17:51.00 1:17:53.00 0:02.58
6 48 Marc Flores 137 39 6 40:07.23 6:07/M 6 41:33.77 6:21/M 1:21:35.00 1:21:41.00 0:05.36
7 54 Nakia Baird 524 37 7 40:49.04 6:13/M 7 42:10.96 6:26/M 1:22:57.00 1:23:00.00 0:03.67
8 153 Robert Armijo 44 39 8 50:52.30 7:45/M 9 53:55.70 8:14/M 1:44:40.00 1:44:48.00 0:08.25
9 157 Matt Negrete 289 38 9 52:37.61 8:00/M 8 53:04.39 8:06/M 1:45:30.00 1:45:42.00 0:11.66
10 199 Scott White 429 39 10 54:28.68 8:17/M 10 57:55.32 8:51/M 1:52:12.00 1:52:24.00 0:11.84
11 222 Elias Bettis 60 36 12 57:23.26 8:43/M 11 1:00:34.74 9:15/M 1:57:42.00 1:57:58.00 0:16.35
12 223 Lee Hobbs 185 39 11 57:23.25 8:43/M 12 1:00:39.75 9:16/M 1:57:47.00 1:58:03.00 0:16.09
13 285 Paul Morales 279 37 13 1:07:59.81 10:21/M 13 1:05:10.19 9:57/M 2:12:56.00 2:13:10.00 0:14.09
14 347 Steven Maldonado 255 39 14 1:13:42.69 11:12/M 14 1:22:04.31 12:32/M 2:35:29.00 2:35:47.00 0:18.41
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 12 Chris Knorzer 3 43 1 35:11.53 5:22/M 1 36:47.47 5:37/M 1:11:59.00 1:11:59.00 0:00.02
2 22 Nick Bingham 61 41 2 36:52.41 5:37/M 4 39:01.59 5:57/M 1:15:52.00 1:15:54.00 0:02.07
3 24 Joe Wehrheim 419 40 3 37:04.60 5:39/M 3 39:00.40 5:57/M 1:16:02.00 1:16:05.00 0:02.94
4 26 Edward Randolph 337 43 4 38:01.21 5:48/M 2 38:20.79 5:51/M 1:16:20.00 1:16:22.00 0:02.25
5 30 Michael Shubert 453 41 5 38:07.89 5:49/M 5 39:12.11 5:59/M 1:17:20.00 1:17:20.00 0:00.00
6 34 Daniel Shore 501 43 8 38:33.79 5:53/M 6 39:37.21 6:03/M 1:18:11.00 1:18:11.00 0:00.03
7 36 Carlos Urrutia 405 41 6 38:25.76 5:51/M 7 40:38.24 6:12/M 1:19:01.00 1:19:04.00 0:03.22
8 38 Dan Rhodes 342 41 7 38:33.69 5:53/M 8 41:26.31 6:20/M 1:19:59.00 1:20:00.00 0:01.24
9 62 Denis Glenn 153 42 10 40:48.27 6:13/M 9 43:13.73 6:36/M 1:23:59.00 1:24:02.00 0:02.96
10 64 Chris Phipps 451 42 9 40:38.29 6:12/M 10 44:23.71 6:47/M 1:24:59.00 1:25:02.00 0:02.66
11 70 David Ly 247 44 11 41:19.92 6:18/M 13 45:17.08 6:55/M 1:26:34.00 1:26:37.00 0:03.07
12 72 Jeffrey Bray 499 40 12 42:12.29 6:26/M 12 45:07.71 6:53/M 1:27:17.00 1:27:20.00 0:03.22
13 78 George Lo 242 42 13 44:18.54 6:45/M 11 45:04.46 6:53/M 1:29:19.00 1:29:23.00 0:04.33
14 113 Bob Calderone 72 44 14 48:30.04 7:23/M 14 49:32.96 7:34/M 1:37:56.00 1:38:03.00 0:06.78
15 136 Duane Richardson 400 41 15 49:23.78 7:31/M 15 51:55.22 7:56/M 1:41:10.00 1:41:19.00 0:09.80
16 178 Albert Fong 139 43 16 54:04.05 8:13/M 16 55:08.95 8:25/M 1:49:01.00 1:49:13.00 0:12.27
17 202 Khasminder Singh 372 43 18 56:54.80 8:39/M 17 56:16.20 8:35/M 1:52:55.00 1:53:11.00 0:16.06
18 207 Eric Snyder 379 40 19 56:55.22 8:38/M 18 57:32.78 8:47/M 1:54:05.00 1:54:28.00 0:22.80
19 252 Steve Lewis 241 44 21 1:01:10.53 9:19/M 21 1:03:27.47 9:41/M 2:04:28.00 2:04:38.00 0:10.68
20 255 Mike Chrisenbery 86 41 22 1:02:20.55 9:30/M 19 1:02:29.45 9:32/M 2:04:42.00 2:04:50.00 0:07.63
21 260 Ken Roberts 347 40 23 1:02:20.80 9:30/M 20 1:03:26.20 9:41/M 2:05:40.00 2:05:47.00 0:07.05
22 265 Ho Phan 323 40 17 56:35.05 8:36/M 23 1:10:23.95 10:45/M 2:06:43.00 2:06:59.00 0:15.95
23 276 Don Elledge 118 43 24 1:04:17.19 9:46/M 22 1:05:10.81 9:57/M 2:09:09.00 2:09:28.00 0:19.20
24 290 Steve Hinton 179 42 20 1:00:06.80 9:09/M 24 1:13:32.20 11:14/M 2:13:28.00 2:13:39.00 0:11.05
25 320 Steven Gaul 147 42 25 1:08:50.32 10:27/M 25 1:16:28.68 11:40/M 2:24:55.00 2:25:19.00 0:23.73
26 360 Todd Larsen 230 41 26 1:16:44.26 11:39/M 26 1:22:51.74 12:39/M 2:39:11.00 2:39:36.00 0:25.09
27 371 Chris Wallen 415 41     27 2:42:06.00 24:45/M 2:41:46.00 2:42:06.00 0:20.34
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 20 Rene Sepulveda 368 47 1 36:52.79 5:37/M 2 38:38.21 5:54/M 1:15:28.00 1:15:31.00 0:02.93
2 23 Cliff Lentz 464 47 2 37:36.03 5:44/M 1 38:18.97 5:51/M 1:15:54.00 1:15:55.00 0:00.22
3 32 Michael Woodward 510 46 3 38:32.79 5:53/M 3 39:06.21 5:58/M 1:17:36.00 1:17:39.00 0:02.98
4 43 Mark Murray 286 49 5 39:43.29 6:03/M 5 41:17.71 6:18/M 1:20:58.00 1:21:01.00 0:03.26
5 47 Markham Miller 275 48 6 40:18.22 6:09/M 4 41:12.78 6:17/M 1:21:28.00 1:21:31.00 0:03.23
6 50 Jerry Flanagan 135 47 7 40:19.54 6:09/M 6 41:30.46 6:20/M 1:21:47.00 1:21:50.00 0:03.80
7 52 Dan Sivolella 454 48 4 39:43.09 6:03/M 9 42:51.91 6:33/M 1:22:33.00 1:22:35.00 0:02.38
8 53 Andrew Apfelbaum 42 48 8 40:23.28 6:09/M 8 42:25.72 6:29/M 1:22:47.00 1:22:49.00 0:02.59
9 58 Keith Hedlund 516 49 9 41:02.27 6:15/M 7 42:18.73 6:27/M 1:23:18.00 1:23:21.00 0:02.37
10 65 John Lundy 523 49 10 41:20.73 6:18/M 11 44:03.27 6:44/M 1:25:23.00 1:25:24.00 0:01.35
11 71 Eddie Schmidt 362 48 11 43:08.29 6:35/M 10 43:37.71 6:40/M 1:26:43.00 1:26:46.00 0:03.55
12 75 Ned White 428 48 12 44:02.30 6:42/M 12 44:18.70 6:46/M 1:28:12.00 1:28:21.00 0:09.34
13 91 Greg Mandler 26 49 13 46:04.16 7:01/M 13 47:13.84 7:13/M 1:33:12.00 1:33:18.00 0:05.92
14 103 John Nichols 295 47 14 47:30.64 7:14/M 14 48:00.36 7:20/M 1:35:26.00 1:35:31.00 0:05.86
15 130 James Paulsen 317 46 15 49:09.30 7:29/M 15 51:03.70 7:48/M 1:40:04.00 1:40:13.00 0:08.17
16 154 William Hightower 20 46 17 51:41.17 7:52/M 17 53:23.83 8:09/M 1:44:57.00 1:45:05.00 0:07.97
17 158 Greg Campbell 500 46 18 52:53.85 8:03/M 16 52:54.15 8:05/M 1:45:39.00 1:45:48.00 0:08.56
18 164 Alfredo Ortiz 307 47 16 49:40.80 7:34/M 22 58:13.20 8:53/M 1:47:49.00 1:47:54.00 0:04.94
19 166 Michael Carver 82 47 19 54:05.15 8:14/M 18 54:06.85 8:16/M 1:48:02.00 1:48:12.00 0:10.30
20 188 Stuart Jackson 198 46 20 54:37.19 8:19/M 19 55:47.81 8:31/M 1:50:16.00 1:50:25.00 0:08.59
21 198 Richard Engel 122 45 21 56:18.80 8:33/M 20 55:51.20 8:32/M 1:51:55.00 1:52:10.00 0:15.40
22 225 Damin Estes 123 48 25 1:00:11.78 9:07/M 21 58:04.22 8:52/M 1:57:50.00 1:58:16.00 0:26.80
23 235 Jay Emerson 120 46 23 58:08.11 8:52/M 24 1:01:39.89 9:25/M 1:59:42.00 1:59:48.00 0:05.94
24 239 Carl Smith 378 49 22 57:13.88 8:42/M 27 1:03:30.12 9:42/M 2:00:32.00 2:00:44.00 0:12.26
25 244 Randy Robb 346 48 26 1:01:05.55 9:18/M 23 1:00:19.45 9:13/M 2:01:15.00 2:01:25.00 0:10.03
26 254 Eric Moser 284 45 28 1:02:21.07 9:30/M 25 1:02:27.93 9:32/M 2:04:42.00 2:04:49.00 0:07.11
27 259 Hugh Bower 65 49 27 1:02:11.92 9:27/M 26 1:03:15.08 9:39/M 2:05:07.00 2:05:27.00 0:19.41
28 263 David Fabionar 127 45 24 59:38.68 9:06/M 28 1:07:06.32 10:15/M 2:06:43.00 2:06:45.00 0:02.36
29 308 Carl Lamera 227 45 29 1:07:00.19 10:11/M 29 1:13:41.81 11:15/M 2:20:27.00 2:20:42.00 0:15.37
30 337 Lino Soto 380 49 30 1:09:15.81 10:30/M 30 1:20:54.19 12:21/M 2:29:43.00 2:30:10.00 0:26.55
31 391 Steve Avilla 49 48 31 1:23:09.32 12:39/M 31 1:30:26.68 13:48/M 2:53:15.00 2:53:36.00 0:20.24
32 418 Jeff Helak 193 48 32 1:27:58.56 13:24/M 32 1:55:53.44 17:42/M 3:23:41.00 3:23:52.00 0:11.13
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 28 Iain Mickle 13 51 1 38:16.02 5:50/M 1 38:46.98 5:55/M 1:17:01.00 1:17:03.00 0:02.22
2 31 Tim Keenan 207 51 2 38:33.29 5:53/M 2 38:59.71 5:57/M 1:17:33.00 1:17:33.00 0:00.84
3 41 Brad Obrien 2057 50 4 39:09.79 5:58/M 4 41:33.21 6:21/M 1:20:40.00 1:20:43.00 0:02.98
4 42 Craig Steinmaus 388 50 3 38:57.04 5:57/M 5 41:58.96 6:24/M 1:20:55.00 1:20:56.00 0:01.03
5 45 Peter Hsia 460 52 7 40:21.26 6:09/M 3 41:03.74 6:16/M 1:21:18.00 1:21:25.00 0:06.33
6 51 Jeff Teeters 21 53 5 39:17.92 6:00/M 6 42:36.08 6:30/M 1:21:52.00 1:21:54.00 0:02.13
7 56 Ken Camet 11 51 8 40:32.04 6:11/M 7 42:39.96 6:31/M 1:23:09.00 1:23:12.00 0:03.09
8 61 Ronald Hess 178 51 6 40:20.03 6:09/M 8 43:33.97 6:39/M 1:23:51.00 1:23:54.00 0:02.62
9 67 Bruce Benter 58 53 9 41:21.79 6:18/M 9 44:41.21 6:49/M 1:25:59.00 1:26:03.00 0:04.13
10 76 Elliot Block 63 51 10 43:20.29 6:36/M 10 45:13.71 6:54/M 1:28:29.00 1:28:34.00 0:05.13
11 92 Edward Caldwell 73 54 12 45:35.72 6:57/M 11 47:52.28 7:18/M 1:33:23.00 1:33:28.00 0:05.05
12 93 David Woodruff 435 54 11 45:11.54 6:53/M 12 48:18.46 7:22/M 1:33:25.00 1:33:30.00 0:04.69
13 101 Teddy, Jr. Morris 283 52 14 46:08.54 7:02/M 13 48:21.46 7:23/M 1:34:23.00 1:34:30.00 0:07.07
14 109 Carl Rose 508 50 13 46:01.73 7:01/M 18 50:56.27 7:47/M 1:36:57.00 1:36:58.00 0:01.85
15 112 Steve Ashe 47 52 15 47:40.58 7:15/M 14 50:18.42 7:41/M 1:37:51.00 1:37:59.00 0:07.80
16 120 David Yanez 439 50 17 48:25.04 7:21/M 15 50:20.96 7:41/M 1:38:32.00 1:38:46.00 0:14.20
17 123 John Feeney 131 53 18 49:17.66 7:30/M 16 50:22.34 7:41/M 1:39:31.00 1:39:40.00 0:09.04
18 126 Tim Prim 334 54 19 49:20.72 7:30/M 17 50:36.28 7:44/M 1:39:42.00 1:39:57.00 0:14.74
19 128 Joel Weber 74 52 16 47:54.54 7:18/M 21 52:14.46 7:58/M 1:40:05.00 1:40:09.00 0:04.16
20 135 Glenn Kishi 213 51 20 49:36.94 7:34/M 20 51:12.06 7:49/M 1:40:44.00 1:40:49.00 0:04.72
21 147 William Peoples 319 52 21 51:56.05 7:54/M 19 51:09.95 7:49/M 1:42:52.00 1:43:06.00 0:13.54
22 185 Bob Tabler 392 52 22 54:04.80 8:13/M 22 55:51.20 8:32/M 1:49:38.00 1:49:56.00 0:17.56
23 204 Larry Venus 408 54 23 56:04.26 8:30/M 23 57:15.74 8:44/M 1:52:56.00 1:53:20.00 0:24.12
24 210 David Gavia 148 50 24 57:00.10 8:39/M 25 57:51.90 8:50/M 1:54:34.00 1:54:52.00 0:18.42
25 211 Gary Kamei 203 50 25 57:53.90 8:49/M 24 57:21.10 8:45/M 1:55:04.00 1:55:15.00 0:10.65
26 219 Seamus Carroll 80 54 26 58:24.80 8:53/M 26 59:01.20 9:01/M 1:57:15.00 1:57:26.00 0:10.56
27 294 Noe Paramo 450 53 28 1:10:12.01 10:40/M 27 1:05:53.99 10:04/M 2:15:49.00 2:16:06.00 0:16.80
28 336 Rob Young 456 53 27 1:09:36.28 10:33/M 28 1:19:48.72 12:11/M 2:28:52.00 2:29:25.00 0:32.81
29 348 Jay Gavron 149 52 29 1:14:09.56 11:16/M 29 1:21:40.44 12:28/M 2:35:29.00 2:35:50.00 0:20.80
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 40 Brian Davis 12 57 2 38:56.64 5:56/M 1 41:46.36 6:23/M 1:20:42.00 1:20:43.00 0:01.26
2 55 Roy Clarke 88 56 3 40:27.15 6:10/M 2 42:39.85 6:31/M 1:23:04.00 1:23:07.00 0:03.28
3 68 John Mansoor 517 57 4 41:34.73 6:20/M 3 44:42.27 6:49/M 1:26:14.00 1:26:17.00 0:02.63
4 84 Michael Brink 443 55 6 44:55.31 6:51/M 4 45:56.69 7:01/M 1:30:47.00 1:30:52.00 0:05.40
5 88 Dino Delyani 106 55 7 45:11.29 6:53/M 6 47:07.71 7:12/M 1:32:15.00 1:32:19.00 0:04.89
6 90 Ron Souza 382 58 5 44:29.72 6:47/M 7 48:38.28 7:25/M 1:33:04.00 1:33:08.00 0:03.56
7 98 Dennis Early 116 56 8 47:04.24 7:10/M 5 46:42.76 7:08/M 1:33:42.00 1:33:47.00 0:05.35
8 105 Michael Sproull 383 57 1 24:19.75 3:43/M 19 1:11:18.25 10:53/M 1:35:38.00 1:35:38.00
9 134 Douglas Yee 440 55 9 48:21.79 7:22/M 8 52:21.21 8:00/M 1:40:35.00 1:40:43.00 0:07.33
10 155 Mike Lemaire 235 57 10 50:03.95 7:38/M 10 55:13.05 8:26/M 1:45:10.00 1:45:17.00 0:06.26
11 170 Rey Booker 64 59 11 54:19.72 8:16/M 9 54:03.28 8:15/M 1:48:15.00 1:48:23.00 0:07.88
12 189 Mike Sweeney 29 55 12 54:28.05 8:17/M 11 56:22.95 8:36/M 1:50:39.00 1:50:51.00 0:11.38
13 208 Michael Villierme 413 58 14 56:58.93 8:40/M 12 57:35.07 8:47/M 1:54:24.00 1:54:34.00 0:10.26
14 209 Larry Saltzman 358 59 13 56:36.56 8:37/M 13 58:14.44 8:53/M 1:54:42.00 1:54:51.00 0:09.40
15 227 Steve Swindel 391 59 16 58:02.42 8:50/M 14 1:00:20.58 9:13/M 1:58:13.00 1:58:23.00 0:09.83
16 238 Ernie Bitsilly 62 57 18 59:43.55 9:04/M 15 1:00:58.45 9:18/M 2:00:23.00 2:00:42.00 0:18.18
17 241 Robin Ladd 225 56 17 58:05.87 8:50/M 16 1:03:05.13 9:38/M 2:01:00.00 2:01:11.00 0:11.24
18 243 Kenneth Moon 276 57 15 56:59.89 8:41/M 17 1:04:13.11 9:48/M 2:01:07.00 2:01:13.00 0:05.38
19 279 Joe Gonzales 156 57 19 1:03:33.74 9:37/M 18 1:07:24.26 10:17/M 2:10:24.00 2:10:58.00 0:33.94
20 332 Bart Weatherly 417 57 21 1:12:22.32 11:00/M 20 1:15:41.68 11:33/M 2:27:46.00 2:28:04.00 0:17.77
21 343 Larry Main 530 58 20 1:11:45.99 10:54/M 21 1:21:34.01 12:27/M 2:32:57.00 2:33:20.00 0:22.79
22 407 Rob Dubois 30 59 22 1:29:59.32 13:40/M 22 1:33:21.68 14:15/M 3:02:51.00 3:03:21.00 0:29.77
23 417 Doug Yagi 437 58 23 1:33:12.54 14:11/M 23 1:46:34.46 16:16/M 3:19:27.00 3:19:47.00 0:20.10
24 432 Steven C. Reich 339 57 24 1:54:54.09 17:28/M 24 1:54:57.91 17:33/M 3:49:25.00 3:49:52.00 0:26.40
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 81 John Hirschberger 182 60 1 43:45.79 6:40/M 1 46:10.21 7:03/M 1:29:53.00 1:29:56.00 0:03.10
2 94 Bob Anderson 463 64 2 45:31.25 6:56/M 2 48:02.75 7:20/M 1:33:28.00 1:33:34.00 0:05.33
3 111 James Morris 281 63 4 48:16.29 7:21/M 3 49:40.71 7:35/M 1:37:52.00 1:37:57.00 0:04.93
4 121 Chris Enfante 121 61 5 48:58.77 7:28/M 4 50:20.23 7:41/M 1:39:14.00 1:39:19.00 0:04.69
5 127 Steve Cryer 99 60 3 46:10.42 7:03/M 7 53:47.58 8:13/M 1:39:56.00 1:39:58.00 0:01.59
6 152 Ed Walsh 416 64 7 51:42.05 7:52/M 5 52:17.95 7:59/M 1:43:52.00 1:44:00.00 0:08.34
7 156 Jim Flanigan 136 63 9 52:40.85 8:02/M 6 52:53.15 8:04/M 1:45:29.00 1:45:34.00 0:04.90
8 159 Louis Phillips 525 62 6 50:19.30 7:40/M 10 55:52.70 8:32/M 1:46:07.00 1:46:12.00 0:05.31
9 161 Michael Schulz 365 64 8 51:52.71 7:54/M 9 54:57.29 8:23/M 1:46:43.00 1:46:50.00 0:07.09
10 172 Bruce Leary 447 61 10 54:09.78 8:15/M 8 54:14.22 8:17/M 1:48:17.00 1:48:24.00 0:06.80
11 232 Adrian Hunt 190 64 11 58:05.27 8:50/M 11 1:01:39.73 9:25/M 1:59:32.00 1:59:45.00 0:13.28
12 258 Steve White 79 61 16 1:02:53.74 9:34/M 12 1:02:24.26 9:32/M 2:05:05.00 2:05:18.00 0:13.86
13 261 Michael Frayne 143 60 13 1:00:11.79 9:09/M 13 1:05:48.21 10:03/M 2:05:45.00 2:06:00.00 0:14.91
14 275 John Etridge 124 64 14 1:01:54.05 9:24/M 14 1:07:30.95 10:18/M 2:09:08.00 2:09:25.00 0:17.26
15 280 Joseph Domagalski 111 61 12 1:00:04.55 9:09/M 16 1:10:58.45 10:50/M 2:10:54.00 2:11:03.00 0:09.63
16 284 Gregory Bryant 69 62 15 1:02:38.28 9:32/M 15 1:10:03.72 10:42/M 2:12:33.00 2:12:42.00 0:09.90
17 325 James Yee 441 62 17 1:14:27.72 11:19/M 17 1:11:42.28 10:57/M 2:25:47.00 2:26:10.00 0:22.70
18 367 James Edington 445 64 19 1:17:44.14 11:49/M 18 1:23:22.86 12:44/M 2:40:50.00 2:41:07.00 0:17.24
19 368 Lee Bartholomew 55 62 18 1:16:29.26 11:33/M 19 1:24:50.74 12:57/M 2:40:31.00 2:41:20.00 0:48.26
20 431 Gary Bumgardner 25 60 20 1:42:07.13 15:30/M 20 2:02:24.87 18:41/M 3:43:55.00 3:44:32.00 0:37.42
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 132 Ernest Takahashi 393 67 1 49:06.27 7:29/M 1 51:24.73 7:51/M 1:40:25.00 1:40:31.00 0:06.25
2 148 Franklin Ruona 354 67 2 49:07.08 7:29/M 2 54:16.92 8:17/M 1:43:19.00 1:43:24.00 0:05.23
3 174 Alex Shoob 369 67 3 53:22.05 8:07/M 3 55:16.95 8:26/M 1:48:25.00 1:48:39.00 0:13.65
4 221 Dennis Doris 113 67 4 57:03.55 8:41/M 5 1:00:46.45 9:17/M 1:57:38.00 1:57:50.00 0:11.73
5 226 Joel Contreras 92 68 5 58:55.41 8:59/M 4 59:24.59 9:04/M 1:58:16.00 1:58:20.00 0:04.42
6 306 Laurence White 427 68 6 1:08:33.12 10:27/M 6 1:11:33.88 10:55/M 2:20:00.00 2:20:07.00 0:07.35
7 372 Bill Howe 189 65 7 1:19:43.90 12:05/M 7 1:22:23.10 12:35/M 2:41:31.00 2:42:07.00 0:35.84
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 104 Hans Schmid 361 72 1 46:32.04 7:05/M 1 49:02.96 7:29/M 1:35:30.00 1:35:35.00 0:04.74
2 129 Robert Gormley 161 71 2 49:10.79 7:29/M 2 51:00.21 7:47/M 1:40:05.00 1:40:11.00 0:06.23
3 165 Joe Hurtado 18 71 3 53:24.84 8:08/M 3 54:31.16 8:19/M 1:47:50.00 1:47:56.00 0:05.90
4 186 David Norlander 297 73 4 53:29.55 8:09/M 4 56:38.45 8:39/M 1:50:03.00 1:50:08.00 0:05.30
5 256 Bob Lord 518 74 5 1:01:34.97 9:23/M 5 1:03:18.03 9:40/M 2:04:47.00 2:04:53.00 0:05.94
6 334 Bob Williams 432 72 6 1:14:03.20 11:13/M 6 1:14:16.80 11:20/M 2:27:48.00 2:28:20.00 0:31.92
7 384 Larry Bailey 51 73 7 1:21:17.29 12:21/M 7 1:28:05.71 13:27/M 2:49:02.00 2:49:23.00 0:20.55
8 395 Stu Kinney 212 72 8 1:26:45.07 13:12/M 8 1:29:37.93 13:41/M 2:56:07.00 2:56:23.00 0:15.74
9 426 John McColligan 262 73 10 1:48:35.58 16:30/M 9 1:42:58.42 15:43/M 3:31:06.00 3:31:34.00 0:28.80
10 429 Arnold Kunst 222 71 9 1:44:58.20 16:00/M 10 1:54:48.80 17:32/M 3:39:39.00 3:39:47.00 0:07.32
11 433 Glenn Millar 272 73 11 1:53:25.59 17:15/M 11 2:00:04.41 18:20/M 3:53:03.00 3:53:30.00 0:26.85
 
Top

Male 75 and over

  Overall   ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff
1 195 Bill Dodson 109 77 1 55:00.55 8:23/M 1 56:41.45 8:39/M 1:51:36.00 1:51:42.00 0:05.84
2 214 Carl Petersen 321 75 2 56:07.09 8:33/M 2 1:00:39.91 9:16/M 1:56:40.00 1:56:47.00 0:06.55
3 267 Gary Hollinger 511 76 3 1:03:12.57 9:38/M 3 1:04:37.43 9:52/M 2:07:41.00 2:07:50.00 0:09.03
4 291 Tony Alvarez 209 77 4 1:06:28.30 10:06/M 4 1:07:52.70 10:22/M 2:14:04.00 2:14:21.00 0:16.63
5 364 Darryl Beardall 57 76 5 1:15:14.02 11:28/M 5 1:24:45.98 12:56/M 2:39:52.00 2:40:00.00 0:07.65