A Change of Pace Foundation

Clarksburg Country Run 2012

Overall Results

November 11, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation
 

Half Marathon

  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Daniel Tapia 395 26 M 1 25-29 3 32:44.28 5:00/M 1 32:55.72 5:02/M 1:05:40.00 1:05:40.00 0:00.34 5:01/M
2 Kevin Pool 4 29 M 2 25-29 4 32:44.78 5:00/M 4 34:29.22 5:16/M 1:07:14.00 1:07:14.00 0:00.20 5:08/M
3 Miguel Nuci 299 33 M 1 30-34 5 33:29.25 5:07/M 3 34:01.75 5:12/M 1:07:31.00 1:07:31.00 0:00.01 5:09/M
4 Malcolm Richards 10 30 M 2 30-34 7 34:27.92 5:16/M 2 33:56.08 5:11/M 1:08:24.00 1:08:24.00 0:00.04 5:13/M
5 Cheyne Inman 196 26 M 3 25-29 6 33:29.65 5:07/M 6 35:04.35 5:21/M 1:08:34.00 1:08:34.00 0:00.35 5:14/M
6 Torrey Olson 449 25 M 4 25-29 13 35:12.36 5:22/M 7 35:13.64 5:23/M 1:10:24.00 1:10:26.00 0:01.63 5:22/M
7 Brian Gillis 152 24 M 1 20-24 12 35:11.94 5:22/M 8 35:16.06 5:23/M 1:10:28.00 1:10:28.00 0:00.30 5:23/M
8 Ivan Medina 5 26 M 5 25-29 8 34:29.53 5:16/M 10 36:03.47 5:30/M 1:10:33.00 1:10:33.00 0:00.24 5:23/M
9 Thomas Whitcomb 455 25 M 6 25-29 17 35:42.00 5:27/M 5 34:57.00 5:20/M 1:10:38.00 1:10:39.00 0:01.84 5:24/M
10 Neville Davey 292 37 M 1 35-39 10 34:53.27 5:20/M 9 35:56.73 5:29/M 1:10:50.00 1:10:50.00 0:00.21 5:24/M
11 Daniel Renahan 341 24 M 2 20-24 14 35:30.23 5:25/M 11 36:19.77 5:33/M 1:11:47.00 1:11:50.00 0:02.61 5:29/M
12 Chris Knorzer 3 43 M 1 40-44 11 35:11.53 5:22/M 13 36:47.47 5:37/M 1:11:59.00 1:11:59.00 0:00.02 5:30/M
13 Jose Morales 278 29 M 7 25-29 9 34:52.86 5:19/M 19 38:07.14 5:49/M 1:12:59.00 1:13:00.00 0:00.80 5:34/M
14 Jonah Backstrom 50 38 M 2 35-39 16 35:40.99 5:27/M 17 37:44.01 5:46/M 1:13:24.00 1:13:25.00 0:01.04 5:36/M
15 Matthew Laye 232 31 M 3 30-34 18 36:49.53 5:37/M 12 36:35.47 5:35/M 1:13:23.00 1:13:25.00 0:02.03 5:36/M
16 Chikara Omine 521 30 M 4 30-34 15 35:40.98 5:27/M 22 38:22.02 5:51/M 1:14:02.00 1:14:03.00 0:00.59 5:39/M
17 Jonathan Kimura 211 32 M 5 30-34 21 37:02.36 5:39/M 16 37:31.64 5:44/M 1:14:34.00 1:14:34.00 0:00.09 5:42/M
18 Daniel Dimeo 9 26 M 8 25-29 26 37:46.40 5:46/M 14 37:02.60 5:39/M 1:14:47.00 1:14:49.00 0:02.04 5:43/M
19 Nick Clinton 89 27 M 9 25-29 27 37:46.78 5:46/M 15 37:04.22 5:40/M 1:14:49.00 1:14:51.00 0:02.04 5:43/M
20 Rene Sepulveda 368 47 M 1 45-49 20 36:52.79 5:37/M 26 38:38.21 5:54/M 1:15:28.00 1:15:31.00 0:02.93 5:46/M
21 Patrick Marjolet 520 36 M 3 35-39 24 37:36.24 5:44/M 18 38:04.76 5:49/M 1:15:41.00 1:15:41.00 0:00.01 5:47/M
22 Nick Bingham 61 41 M 2 40-44 19 36:52.41 5:37/M 30 39:01.59 5:57/M 1:15:52.00 1:15:54.00 0:02.07 5:47/M
23 Cliff Lentz 464 47 M 2 45-49 23 37:36.03 5:44/M 20 38:18.97 5:51/M 1:15:54.00 1:15:55.00 0:00.22 5:48/M
24 Joe Wehrheim 419 40 M 3 40-44 22 37:04.60 5:39/M 29 39:00.40 5:57/M 1:16:02.00 1:16:05.00 0:02.94 5:48/M
25 Robert Schneider 364 36 M 4 35-39 25 37:36.25 5:44/M 25 38:36.75 5:54/M 1:16:10.00 1:16:13.00 0:02.94 5:49/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Edward Randolph 337 43 M 4 40-44 28 38:01.21 5:48/M 21 38:20.79 5:51/M 1:16:20.00 1:16:22.00 0:02.25 5:50/M
27 Evan Sparling 522 25 M 10 25-29 33 38:31.85 5:53/M 23 38:22.15 5:51/M 1:16:52.00 1:16:54.00 0:02.07 5:52/M
28 Iain Mickle 13 51 M 1 50-54 30 38:16.02 5:50/M 27 38:46.98 5:55/M 1:17:01.00 1:17:03.00 0:02.22 5:53/M
29 Alia Gray 164 23 F 1 20-24 32 38:30.64 5:52/M 24 38:33.36 5:53/M 1:17:02.00 1:17:04.00 0:01.65 5:53/M
30 Michael Shubert 453 41 M 5 40-44 29 38:07.89 5:49/M 32 39:12.11 5:59/M 1:17:20.00 1:17:20.00 0:00.00 5:54/M
31 Tim Keenan 207 51 M 2 50-54 36 38:33.29 5:53/M 28 38:59.71 5:57/M 1:17:33.00 1:17:33.00 0:00.84 5:55/M
32 Michael Woodward 510 46 M 3 45-49 34 38:32.79 5:53/M 31 39:06.21 5:58/M 1:17:36.00 1:17:39.00 0:02.98 5:55/M
33 Jonathan Geilhufe 150 36 M 5 35-39 35 38:33.04 5:53/M 33 39:19.96 6:00/M 1:17:51.00 1:17:53.00 0:02.58 5:57/M
34 Daniel Shore 501 43 M 6 40-44 38 38:33.79 5:53/M 34 39:37.21 6:03/M 1:18:11.00 1:18:11.00 0:00.03 5:58/M
35 Mark McDermott 264 34 M 6 30-34 39 38:34.03 5:53/M 35 39:50.97 6:05/M 1:18:22.00 1:18:25.00 0:02.12 5:59/M
36 Carlos Urrutia 405 41 M 7 40-44 31 38:25.76 5:51/M 38 40:38.24 6:12/M 1:19:01.00 1:19:04.00 0:03.22 6:02/M
37 Kyle Petty 322 29 M 11 25-29 40 38:56.03 5:56/M 36 40:14.97 6:09/M 1:19:09.00 1:19:11.00 0:02.57 6:03/M
38 Dan Rhodes 342 41 M 8 40-44 37 38:33.69 5:53/M 44 41:26.31 6:20/M 1:19:59.00 1:20:00.00 0:01.24 6:06/M
39 heather Tanner 462 34 F 1 30-34 45 39:42.71 6:03/M 39 40:41.29 6:13/M 1:20:21.00 1:20:24.00 0:03.68 6:08/M
40 Brian Davis 12 57 M 1 55-59 41 38:56.64 5:56/M 49 41:46.36 6:23/M 1:20:42.00 1:20:43.00 0:01.26 6:10/M
41 Brad Obrien 2057 50 M 3 50-54 43 39:09.79 5:58/M 47 41:33.21 6:21/M 1:20:40.00 1:20:43.00 0:02.98 6:09/M
42 Craig Steinmaus 388 50 M 4 50-54 42 38:57.04 5:57/M 50 41:58.96 6:24/M 1:20:55.00 1:20:56.00 0:01.03 6:11/M
43 Mark Murray 286 49 M 4 45-49 48 39:43.29 6:03/M 43 41:17.71 6:18/M 1:20:58.00 1:21:01.00 0:03.26 6:11/M
44 Jason Reed 527 33 M 7 30-34 49 39:57.53 6:06/M 41 41:10.47 6:17/M 1:21:07.00 1:21:08.00 0:00.42 6:12/M
45 Peter Hsia 460 52 M 5 50-54 54 40:21.26 6:09/M 40 41:03.74 6:16/M 1:21:18.00 1:21:25.00 0:06.33 6:12/M
46 Ashley Carroll 2 29 F 1 25-29 62 40:50.79 6:13/M 37 40:38.21 6:12/M 1:21:25.00 1:21:29.00 0:04.06 6:13/M
47 Markham Miller 275 48 M 5 45-49 51 40:18.22 6:09/M 42 41:12.78 6:17/M 1:21:28.00 1:21:31.00 0:03.23 6:13/M
48 Marc Flores 137 39 M 6 35-39 50 40:07.23 6:07/M 48 41:33.77 6:21/M 1:21:35.00 1:21:41.00 0:05.36 6:14/M
49 Lindsay Tollefson 6 27 F 2 25-29 46 39:42.89 6:03/M 51 42:05.11 6:25/M 1:21:46.00 1:21:48.00 0:02.08 6:15/M
50 Jerry Flanagan 135 47 M 6 45-49 52 40:19.54 6:09/M 46 41:30.46 6:20/M 1:21:47.00 1:21:50.00 0:03.80 6:15/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Jeff Teeters 21 53 M 6 50-54 44 39:17.92 6:00/M 57 42:36.08 6:30/M 1:21:52.00 1:21:54.00 0:02.13 6:15/M
52 Dan Sivolella 454 48 M 7 45-49 47 39:43.09 6:03/M 61 42:51.91 6:33/M 1:22:33.00 1:22:35.00 0:02.38 6:18/M
53 Andrew Apfelbaum 42 48 M 8 45-49 55 40:23.28 6:09/M 55 42:25.72 6:29/M 1:22:47.00 1:22:49.00 0:02.59 6:19/M
54 Nakia Baird 524 37 M 7 35-39 61 40:49.04 6:13/M 52 42:10.96 6:26/M 1:22:57.00 1:23:00.00 0:03.67 6:20/M
55 Roy Clarke 88 56 M 2 55-59 56 40:27.15 6:10/M 58 42:39.85 6:31/M 1:23:04.00 1:23:07.00 0:03.28 6:20/M
56 Ken Camet 11 51 M 7 50-54 57 40:32.04 6:11/M 59 42:39.96 6:31/M 1:23:09.00 1:23:12.00 0:03.09 6:21/M
57 Kenley Gaffke 446 34 M 8 30-34 59 40:42.29 6:12/M 56 42:33.71 6:30/M 1:23:12.00 1:23:16.00 0:04.02 6:21/M
58 Keith Hedlund 516 49 M 9 45-49 63 41:02.27 6:15/M 54 42:18.73 6:27/M 1:23:18.00 1:23:21.00 0:02.37 6:22/M
59 Jaymee Marty 519 45 F 1 45-49 70 42:05.00 6:25/M 45 41:30.00 6:20/M 1:23:31.00 1:23:35.00 0:04.37 6:23/M
60 Megan Daly 14 33 F 2 30-34 69 41:35.75 6:20/M 53 42:13.25 6:27/M 1:23:45.00 1:23:49.00 0:04.07 6:24/M
61 Ronald Hess 178 51 M 8 50-54 53 40:20.03 6:09/M 65 43:33.97 6:39/M 1:23:51.00 1:23:54.00 0:02.62 6:24/M
62 Denis Glenn 153 42 M 9 40-44 60 40:48.27 6:13/M 63 43:13.73 6:36/M 1:23:59.00 1:24:02.00 0:02.96 6:25/M
63 Krista Drechsler 115 22 F 2 20-24 64 41:19.04 6:18/M 60 42:50.96 6:32/M 1:24:06.00 1:24:10.00 0:04.10 6:25/M
64 Chris Phipps 451 42 M 10 40-44 58 40:38.29 6:12/M 70 44:23.71 6:47/M 1:24:59.00 1:25:02.00 0:02.66 6:29/M
65 John Lundy 523 49 M 10 45-49 66 41:20.73 6:18/M 68 44:03.27 6:44/M 1:25:23.00 1:25:24.00 0:01.35 6:31/M
66 Danielle Widenmann 430 30 F 3 30-34 72 42:34.01 6:29/M 62 42:58.99 6:34/M 1:25:28.00 1:25:33.00 0:04.71 6:31/M
67 Bruce Benter 58 53 M 9 50-54 67 41:21.79 6:18/M 72 44:41.21 6:49/M 1:25:59.00 1:26:03.00 0:04.13 6:34/M
68 John Mansoor 517 57 M 3 55-59 68 41:34.73 6:20/M 74 44:42.27 6:49/M 1:26:14.00 1:26:17.00 0:02.63 6:35/M
69 Elizabeth Rose Mayeda 261 27 F 3 25-29 74 42:57.56 6:33/M 64 43:32.44 6:39/M 1:26:25.00 1:26:30.00 0:04.85 6:36/M
70 David Ly 247 44 M 11 40-44 65 41:19.92 6:18/M 79 45:17.08 6:55/M 1:26:34.00 1:26:37.00 0:03.07 6:36/M
71 Eddie Schmidt 362 48 M 11 45-49 75 43:08.29 6:35/M 66 43:37.71 6:40/M 1:26:43.00 1:26:46.00 0:03.55 6:37/M
72 Jeffrey Bray 499 40 M 12 40-44 71 42:12.29 6:26/M 77 45:07.71 6:53/M 1:27:17.00 1:27:20.00 0:03.22 6:40/M
73 Isaac Medrano 269 33 M 9 30-34 73 42:55.72 6:32/M 71 44:27.28 6:47/M 1:27:18.00 1:27:23.00 0:05.39 6:40/M
74 Grace Lien 509 23 F 3 20-24 86 44:36.41 6:48/M 67 43:42.59 6:40/M 1:28:14.00 1:28:19.00 0:04.36 6:44/M
75 Ned White 428 48 M 12 45-49 81 44:02.30 6:42/M 69 44:18.70 6:46/M 1:28:12.00 1:28:21.00 0:09.34 6:44/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Elliot Block 63 51 M 10 50-54 76 43:20.29 6:36/M 78 45:13.71 6:54/M 1:28:29.00 1:28:34.00 0:05.13 6:45/M
77 Colleen Peschel 528 42 F 1 40-44 80 44:02.29 6:43/M 73 44:41.71 6:49/M 1:28:39.00 1:28:44.00 0:04.42 6:46/M
78 George Lo 242 42 M 13 40-44 82 44:18.54 6:45/M 76 45:04.46 6:53/M 1:29:19.00 1:29:23.00 0:04.33 6:49/M
79 Emily Wistar 503 28 F 4 25-29 84 44:36.20 6:48/M 75 45:02.80 6:53/M 1:29:36.00 1:29:39.00 0:03.74 6:50/M
80 Stephanie Artis 46 37 F 1 35-39 79 43:59.04 6:42/M 82 45:44.96 6:59/M 1:29:40.00 1:29:44.00 0:03.72 6:51/M
81 John Hirschberger 182 60 M 1 60-64 78 43:45.79 6:40/M 84 46:10.21 7:03/M 1:29:53.00 1:29:56.00 0:03.10 6:52/M
82 Carrie Ritter 504 28 F 5 25-29 85 44:36.30 6:48/M 81 45:30.70 6:57/M 1:30:03.00 1:30:07.00 0:03.74 6:52/M
83 Marrie Chen 84 34 F 4 30-34 77 43:44.67 6:40/M 86 46:40.33 7:07/M 1:30:21.00 1:30:25.00 0:03.87 6:54/M
84 Michael Brink 443 55 M 4 55-59 87 44:55.31 6:51/M 83 45:56.69 7:01/M 1:30:47.00 1:30:52.00 0:05.40 6:56/M
85 Elizabeth Shortino 28 48 F 2 45-49 88 44:59.95 6:52/M 85 46:12.05 7:03/M 1:31:08.00 1:31:12.00 0:03.81 6:57/M
86 Pamela Kennedy 512 34 F 5 30-34 107 46:20.04 7:04/M 80 45:26.96 6:56/M 1:31:43.00 1:31:47.00 0:04.34 7:00/M
87 Allison Kerr 19 35 F 2 35-39 95 45:18.03 6:54/M 89 46:59.97 7:10/M 1:32:12.00 1:32:18.00 0:06.22 7:02/M
88 Dino Delyani 106 55 M 5 55-59 91 45:11.29 6:53/M 90 47:07.71 7:12/M 1:32:15.00 1:32:19.00 0:04.89 7:03/M
89 Brent Warnken 438 29 M 12 25-29 99 45:56.80 6:59/M 88 46:58.20 7:10/M 1:32:46.00 1:32:55.00 0:09.35 7:05/M
90 Ron Souza 382 58 M 6 55-59 83 44:29.72 6:47/M 105 48:38.28 7:25/M 1:33:04.00 1:33:08.00 0:03.56 7:06/M
91 Greg Mandler 26 49 M 13 45-49 101 46:04.16 7:01/M 91 47:13.84 7:13/M 1:33:12.00 1:33:18.00 0:05.92 7:07/M
92 Edward Caldwell 73 54 M 11 50-54 97 45:35.72 6:57/M 94 47:52.28 7:18/M 1:33:23.00 1:33:28.00 0:05.05 7:08/M
93 David Woodruff 435 54 M 12 50-54 92 45:11.54 6:53/M 98 48:18.46 7:22/M 1:33:25.00 1:33:30.00 0:04.69 7:08/M
94 Bob Anderson 463 64 M 2 60-64 96 45:31.25 6:56/M 97 48:02.75 7:20/M 1:33:28.00 1:33:34.00 0:05.33 7:08/M
95 Jhovany Gonzalez 158 23 M 3 20-24 93 45:13.29 6:53/M 101 48:21.71 7:23/M 1:33:31.00 1:33:35.00 0:04.39 7:08/M
96 Eileen White 426 49 F 3 45-49 89 45:01.98 6:52/M 102 48:36.02 7:25/M 1:33:35.00 1:33:38.00 0:02.60 7:09/M
97 Kendra Bridges 67 28 F 6 25-29 103 46:06.99 7:02/M 92 47:38.01 7:16/M 1:33:45.00 1:33:45.00 7:09/M
98 Jenny Hitchings 8 49 F 4 45-49 102 46:06.54 7:01/M 93 47:40.46 7:17/M 1:33:41.00 1:33:47.00 0:06.20 7:09/M
99 Dennis Early 116 56 M 7 55-59 109 47:04.24 7:10/M 87 46:42.76 7:08/M 1:33:42.00 1:33:47.00 0:05.35 7:09/M
100 Barbara Jung 526 48 F 5 45-49 90 45:09.04 6:53/M 108 48:59.96 7:29/M 1:34:07.00 1:34:09.00 0:02.67 7:11/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Teddy, Jr. Morris 283 52 M 13 50-54 104 46:08.54 7:02/M 100 48:21.46 7:23/M 1:34:23.00 1:34:30.00 0:07.07 7:12/M
102 Karen Jeffers 7 49 F 6 45-49 94 45:14.98 6:54/M 113 49:53.02 7:37/M 1:35:05.00 1:35:08.00 0:03.09 7:15/M
103 John Nichols 295 47 M 14 45-49 110 47:30.64 7:14/M 96 48:00.36 7:20/M 1:35:26.00 1:35:31.00 0:05.86 7:17/M
104 Hans Schmid 361 72 M 1 70-74 108 46:32.04 7:05/M 109 49:02.96 7:29/M 1:35:30.00 1:35:35.00 0:04.74 7:17/M
105 Michael Sproull 383 57 M 8 55-59 1 24:19.75 3:43/M 301 1:11:18.25 10:53/M 1:35:38.00 1:35:38.00 7:18/M
106 Sandy Perez 320 51 F 1 50-54 2 24:19.95 3:43/M 302 1:11:19.05 10:53/M 1:35:39.00 1:35:39.00 7:18/M
107 Erin Bank 53 31 F 6 30-34 113 47:51.97 7:18/M 104 48:37.03 7:25/M 1:36:24.00 1:36:29.00 0:04.83 7:22/M
108 Bryan Wendelberger 421 32 M 10 30-34 98 45:36.04 6:56/M 125 51:00.96 7:47/M 1:36:25.00 1:36:37.00 0:11.62 7:22/M
109 Carl Rose 508 50 M 14 50-54 100 46:01.73 7:01/M 123 50:56.27 7:47/M 1:36:57.00 1:36:58.00 0:01.85 7:24/M
110 Emi Prim 333 16 F 1 16-19 135 49:20.72 7:30/M 99 48:20.28 7:23/M 1:37:26.00 1:37:41.00 0:14.76 7:26/M
111 James Morris 281 63 M 3 60-64 117 48:16.29 7:21/M 112 49:40.71 7:35/M 1:37:52.00 1:37:57.00 0:04.93 7:28/M
112 Steve Ashe 47 52 M 15 50-54 111 47:40.58 7:15/M 116 50:18.42 7:41/M 1:37:51.00 1:37:59.00 0:07.80 7:28/M
113 Bob Calderone 72 44 M 14 40-44 121 48:30.04 7:23/M 111 49:32.96 7:34/M 1:37:56.00 1:38:03.00 0:06.78 7:29/M
114 Greg Pasquali 315 31 M 11 30-34 141 49:37.79 7:32/M 103 48:36.21 7:25/M 1:38:00.00 1:38:14.00 0:14.35 7:29/M
115 Christopher Wheeler 425 31 M 12 30-34 153 50:21.29 7:39/M 95 47:52.71 7:18/M 1:38:00.00 1:38:14.00 0:14.59 7:29/M
116 Steven Van Loben Sels 407 32 M 13 30-34 128 49:07.79 7:28/M 110 49:08.21 7:30/M 1:38:05.00 1:38:16.00 0:10.84 7:29/M
117 Shannon Morris 282 28 F 7 25-29 140 49:37.56 7:32/M 106 48:44.44 7:26/M 1:38:08.00 1:38:22.00 0:14.35 7:29/M
118 Tamara Gonzalez 159 52 F 2 50-54 112 47:48.72 7:17/M 121 50:43.28 7:45/M 1:38:28.00 1:38:32.00 0:04.53 7:31/M
119 Nick Magel 254 31 M 14 30-34 145 49:51.16 7:34/M 107 48:47.84 7:27/M 1:38:24.00 1:38:39.00 0:15.38 7:31/M
120 David Yanez 439 50 M 16 50-54 120 48:25.04 7:21/M 118 50:20.96 7:41/M 1:38:32.00 1:38:46.00 0:14.20 7:31/M
121 Chris Enfante 121 61 M 4 60-64 124 48:58.77 7:28/M 117 50:20.23 7:41/M 1:39:14.00 1:39:19.00 0:04.69 7:35/M
122 Cynthia Albright 33 53 F 3 50-54 118 48:19.29 7:21/M 129 51:12.71 7:49/M 1:39:22.00 1:39:32.00 0:10.56 7:35/M
123 John Feeney 131 53 M 17 50-54 134 49:17.66 7:30/M 119 50:22.34 7:41/M 1:39:31.00 1:39:40.00 0:09.04 7:36/M
124 Rena Lantz 229 51 F 4 50-54 138 49:28.29 7:32/M 114 50:17.71 7:41/M 1:39:40.00 1:39:46.00 0:06.39 7:36/M
125 Rachelle Fong 140 42 F 2 40-44 126 49:06.89 7:29/M 122 50:44.11 7:45/M 1:39:45.00 1:39:51.00 0:05.32 7:37/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Tim Prim 334 54 M 18 50-54 136 49:20.72 7:30/M 120 50:36.28 7:44/M 1:39:42.00 1:39:57.00 0:14.74 7:37/M
127 Steve Cryer 99 60 M 5 60-64 105 46:10.42 7:03/M 154 53:47.58 8:13/M 1:39:56.00 1:39:58.00 0:01.59 7:38/M
128 Joel Weber 74 52 M 19 50-54 114 47:54.54 7:18/M 139 52:14.46 7:58/M 1:40:05.00 1:40:09.00 0:04.16 7:38/M
129 Robert Gormley 161 71 M 2 70-74 131 49:10.79 7:29/M 124 51:00.21 7:47/M 1:40:05.00 1:40:11.00 0:06.23 7:38/M
130 James Paulsen 317 46 M 15 45-49 130 49:09.30 7:29/M 126 51:03.70 7:48/M 1:40:04.00 1:40:13.00 0:08.17 7:38/M
131 Alex Sanders 359 16 M 1 16-19 147 49:56.64 7:36/M 115 50:18.36 7:41/M 1:40:06.00 1:40:15.00 0:08.35 7:38/M
132 Ernest Takahashi 393 67 M 1 65-69 125 49:06.27 7:29/M 131 51:24.73 7:51/M 1:40:25.00 1:40:31.00 0:06.25 7:40/M
133 Debra Cramer 96 55 F 1 55-59 129 49:08.90 7:30/M 130 51:24.10 7:51/M 1:40:30.00 1:40:33.00 0:03.13 7:40/M
134 Douglas Yee 440 55 M 9 55-59 119 48:21.79 7:22/M 142 52:21.21 8:00/M 1:40:35.00 1:40:43.00 0:07.33 7:41/M
135 Glenn Kishi 213 51 M 20 50-54 139 49:36.94 7:34/M 128 51:12.06 7:49/M 1:40:44.00 1:40:49.00 0:04.72 7:41/M
136 Duane Richardson 400 41 M 15 40-44 137 49:23.78 7:31/M 135 51:55.22 7:56/M 1:41:10.00 1:41:19.00 0:09.80 7:43/M
137 Erika Kikuchi 210 34 F 7 30-34 144 49:50.54 7:36/M 133 51:38.46 7:53/M 1:41:23.00 1:41:29.00 0:06.21 7:44/M
138 Mimi Willard 506 58 F 2 55-59 133 49:15.19 7:30/M 140 52:14.81 7:58/M 1:41:26.00 1:41:30.00 0:04.41 7:45/M
139 Diony James Ancheta 35 34 M 15 30-34 116 48:06.79 7:20/M 152 53:29.21 8:10/M 1:41:29.00 1:41:36.00 0:07.06 7:45/M
140 Sue MacDonald 251 60 F 1 60-64 148 49:58.67 7:37/M 134 51:49.33 7:55/M 1:41:45.00 1:41:48.00 0:02.90 7:46/M
141 Tyler Lopez 245 32 F 8 30-34 149 50:00.92 7:37/M 137 52:03.08 7:57/M 1:41:56.00 1:42:04.00 0:08.05 7:47/M
142 Christina Applegate 23 49 F 7 45-49 151 50:04.96 7:38/M 138 52:04.04 7:57/M 1:42:01.00 1:42:09.00 0:07.79 7:47/M
143 Kandida De La Cruz 103 31 F 9 30-34 132 49:13.78 7:29/M 145 52:57.22 8:05/M 1:42:02.00 1:42:11.00 0:09.60 7:47/M
144 Jack Patton 316 14 M 1 12-15 122 48:37.79 7:25/M 157 53:58.21 8:14/M 1:42:30.00 1:42:36.00 0:05.79 7:49/M
145 Kv Saechao 356 31 M 16 30-34 123 48:42.91 7:24/M 160 54:13.09 8:17/M 1:42:44.00 1:42:56.00 0:11.70 7:51/M
146 Janet Smith 236 52 F 5 50-54 146 49:52.30 7:36/M 147 53:05.70 8:06/M 1:42:53.00 1:42:58.00 0:04.18 7:51/M
147 William Peoples 319 52 M 21 50-54 163 51:56.05 7:54/M 127 51:09.95 7:49/M 1:42:52.00 1:43:06.00 0:13.54 7:51/M
148 Franklin Ruona 354 67 M 2 65-69 127 49:07.08 7:29/M 162 54:16.92 8:17/M 1:43:19.00 1:43:24.00 0:05.23 7:53/M
149 Jenny Kinder 507 49 F 8 45-49 157 51:36.08 7:50/M 136 51:58.92 7:56/M 1:43:19.00 1:43:35.00 0:16.78 7:53/M
150 Jennifer Ewing 126 35 F 3 35-39 164 52:10.61 7:56/M 132 51:33.39 7:52/M 1:43:35.00 1:43:44.00 0:09.01 7:54/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Sheri Richmond 344 47 F 9 45-49 155 50:40.69 7:42/M 148 53:14.31 8:08/M 1:43:44.00 1:43:55.00 0:11.09 7:55/M
152 Ed Walsh 416 64 M 6 60-64 159 51:42.05 7:52/M 141 52:17.95 7:59/M 1:43:52.00 1:44:00.00 0:08.34 7:56/M
153 Robert Armijo 44 39 M 8 35-39 156 50:52.30 7:45/M 155 53:55.70 8:14/M 1:44:40.00 1:44:48.00 0:08.25 7:59/M
154 William Hightower 20 46 M 16 45-49 158 51:41.17 7:52/M 151 53:23.83 8:09/M 1:44:57.00 1:45:05.00 0:07.97 8:01/M
155 Mike Lemaire 235 57 M 10 55-59 150 50:03.95 7:38/M 172 55:13.05 8:26/M 1:45:10.00 1:45:17.00 0:06.26 8:02/M
156 Jim Flanigan 136 63 M 7 60-64 166 52:40.85 8:02/M 143 52:53.15 8:04/M 1:45:29.00 1:45:34.00 0:04.90 8:03/M
157 Matt Negrete 289 38 M 9 35-39 165 52:37.61 8:00/M 146 53:04.39 8:06/M 1:45:30.00 1:45:42.00 0:11.66 8:03/M
158 Greg Campbell 500 46 M 17 45-49 169 52:53.85 8:03/M 144 52:54.15 8:05/M 1:45:39.00 1:45:48.00 0:08.56 8:04/M
159 Louis Phillips 525 62 M 8 60-64 152 50:19.30 7:40/M 182 55:52.70 8:32/M 1:46:07.00 1:46:12.00 0:05.31 8:06/M
160 Lillian Mitchell 448 50 F 6 50-54 154 50:30.97 7:41/M 185 56:10.03 8:35/M 1:46:28.00 1:46:41.00 0:13.29 8:08/M
161 Michael Schulz 365 64 M 9 60-64 161 51:52.71 7:54/M 168 54:57.29 8:23/M 1:46:43.00 1:46:50.00 0:07.09 8:09/M
162 Nancy Fairbanks 128 43 F 3 40-44 176 53:31.55 8:08/M 150 53:20.45 8:09/M 1:46:40.00 1:46:52.00 0:12.56 8:09/M
163 Barbara Miller 273 73 F 1 70-74 179 53:41.30 8:11/M 156 53:56.70 8:14/M 1:47:32.00 1:47:38.00 0:05.82 8:13/M
164 Alfredo Ortiz 307 47 M 18 45-49 143 49:40.80 7:34/M 205 58:13.20 8:53/M 1:47:49.00 1:47:54.00 0:04.94 8:14/M
165 Joe Hurtado 18 71 M 3 70-74 174 53:24.84 8:08/M 165 54:31.16 8:19/M 1:47:50.00 1:47:56.00 0:05.90 8:14/M
166 Leti Arroyo 514 34 F 10 30-34 115 47:55.57 7:18/M 215 1:00:16.43 9:12/M 1:48:08.00 1:48:12.00 0:04.32 8:15/M
167 Michael Carver 82 47 M 19 45-49 185 54:05.15 8:14/M 159 54:06.85 8:16/M 1:48:02.00 1:48:12.00 0:10.30 8:15/M
168 Sharley Simpson 371 40 F 4 40-44 170 53:14.98 8:06/M 170 55:04.02 8:24/M 1:48:09.00 1:48:19.00 0:10.71 8:15/M
169 Julie Visger 414 37 F 4 35-39 171 53:15.55 8:06/M 169 55:03.45 8:24/M 1:48:09.00 1:48:19.00 0:10.12 8:15/M
170 Bridgette Holzapple 188 48 F 10 45-49 178 53:41.18 8:11/M 167 54:41.82 8:21/M 1:48:15.00 1:48:23.00 0:08.02 8:16/M
171 Rey Booker 64 59 M 11 55-59 189 54:19.72 8:16/M 158 54:03.28 8:15/M 1:48:15.00 1:48:23.00 0:07.88 8:16/M
172 Bruce Leary 447 61 M 10 60-64 188 54:09.78 8:15/M 161 54:14.22 8:17/M 1:48:17.00 1:48:24.00 0:06.80 8:16/M
173 Shannon Antczak 40 33 F 11 30-34 186 54:05.30 8:14/M 164 54:29.70 8:19/M 1:48:26.00 1:48:35.00 0:09.06 8:17/M
174 Alex Shoob 369 67 M 3 65-69 172 53:22.05 8:07/M 173 55:16.95 8:26/M 1:48:25.00 1:48:39.00 0:13.65 8:17/M
175 Teresa Quan 27 51 F 7 50-54 199 55:24.10 8:26/M 149 53:18.90 8:08/M 1:48:37.00 1:48:43.00 0:06.35 8:17/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Betty Thomas 398 62 F 2 60-64 182 54:03.81 8:15/M 166 54:41.19 8:21/M 1:48:42.00 1:48:45.00 0:03.32 8:18/M
177 Jo Anne Rowland 16 64 F 3 60-64 201 55:24.31 8:26/M 153 53:29.69 8:10/M 1:48:48.00 1:48:54.00 0:06.57 8:18/M
178 Albert Fong 139 43 M 16 40-44 183 54:04.05 8:13/M 171 55:08.95 8:25/M 1:49:01.00 1:49:13.00 0:12.27 8:19/M
179 Bethy Ronces 350 48 F 11 45-49 196 54:58.30 8:22/M 163 54:24.70 8:18/M 1:49:16.00 1:49:23.00 0:07.18 8:20/M
180 Deborah Miller 274 59 F 3 55-59 181 54:03.80 8:15/M 174 55:24.20 8:27/M 1:49:25.00 1:49:28.00 0:03.66 8:21/M
181 Erin Hernandez 502 32 F 12 30-34 160 51:48.25 7:52/M 199 57:40.75 8:48/M 1:49:12.00 1:49:29.00 0:16.81 8:20/M
182 Tina Slee 376 44 F 5 40-44 173 53:23.30 8:08/M 184 56:07.70 8:34/M 1:49:23.00 1:49:31.00 0:08.85 8:21/M
183 Angela Phelps 324 33 F 13 30-34 180 53:41.58 8:11/M 183 55:55.42 8:32/M 1:49:29.00 1:49:37.00 0:08.57 8:21/M
184 Drew Barnhart 54 17 M 2 16-19 162 51:53.53 7:54/M 203 58:00.47 8:51/M 1:49:43.00 1:49:54.00 0:10.57 8:23/M
185 Bob Tabler 392 52 M 22 50-54 184 54:04.80 8:13/M 180 55:51.20 8:32/M 1:49:38.00 1:49:56.00 0:17.56 8:22/M
186 David Norlander 297 73 M 4 70-74 175 53:29.55 8:09/M 188 56:38.45 8:39/M 1:50:03.00 1:50:08.00 0:05.30 8:24/M
187 Paige Brokaw 559 32 F 14 30-34 167 52:41.25 8:01/M 195 57:30.75 8:47/M 1:50:05.00 1:50:12.00 0:07.55 8:24/M
188 Stuart Jackson 198 46 M 20 45-49 193 54:37.19 8:19/M 178 55:47.81 8:31/M 1:50:16.00 1:50:25.00 0:08.59 8:25/M
189 Mike Sweeney 29 55 M 12 55-59 191 54:28.05 8:17/M 187 56:22.95 8:36/M 1:50:39.00 1:50:51.00 0:11.38 8:27/M
190 Brandee Barker 75 24 F 4 20-24 168 52:43.89 8:01/M 207 58:21.11 8:55/M 1:50:54.00 1:51:05.00 0:11.17 8:28/M
191 Kerry Koller 220 54 F 8 50-54 200 55:24.30 8:26/M 176 55:41.70 8:30/M 1:50:59.00 1:51:06.00 0:06.76 8:28/M
192 Zaida Owre 310 54 F 9 50-54 204 55:35.03 8:28/M 175 55:40.97 8:30/M 1:51:09.00 1:51:16.00 0:07.55 8:29/M
193 Cassandra Wong 434 44 F 6 40-44 187 54:06.30 8:14/M 194 57:29.70 8:47/M 1:51:24.00 1:51:36.00 0:12.36 8:30/M
194 Spencer Carroll 81 21 M 4 20-24 142 49:40.62 7:33/M 235 1:01:58.38 9:28/M 1:51:29.00 1:51:39.00 0:10.03 8:31/M
195 Bill Dodson 109 77 M 1 75-99 197 55:00.55 8:23/M 189 56:41.45 8:39/M 1:51:36.00 1:51:42.00 0:05.84 8:31/M
196 Amanda Kitchens 214 34 F 15 30-34 208 55:58.01 8:28/M 177 55:46.99 8:31/M 1:51:16.00 1:51:45.00 0:29.76 8:30/M
197 Mary Ann Ancheta 36 32 F 16 30-34 190 54:25.02 8:17/M 200 57:41.98 8:48/M 1:51:59.00 1:52:07.00 0:07.30 8:33/M
198 Richard Engel 122 45 M 21 45-49 211 56:18.80 8:33/M 181 55:51.20 8:32/M 1:51:55.00 1:52:10.00 0:15.40 8:33/M
199 Scott White 429 39 M 10 35-39 192 54:28.68 8:17/M 202 57:55.32 8:51/M 1:52:12.00 1:52:24.00 0:11.84 8:34/M
200 Jessica Fuentes 144 37 F 5 35-39 203 55:33.60 8:27/M 191 57:06.40 8:43/M 1:52:28.00 1:52:40.00 0:12.81 8:35/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Jennifer Delucchi 105 34 F 17 30-34 177 53:39.35 8:11/M 211 59:05.65 9:01/M 1:52:39.00 1:52:45.00 0:05.85 8:36/M
202 Khasminder Singh 372 43 M 17 40-44 216 56:54.80 8:39/M 186 56:16.20 8:35/M 1:52:55.00 1:53:11.00 0:16.06 8:37/M
203 Kristy Devaney 444 35 F 6 35-39 205 55:40.70 8:26/M 198 57:36.30 8:48/M 1:52:50.00 1:53:17.00 0:27.25 8:37/M
204 Larry Venus 408 54 M 23 50-54 209 56:04.26 8:30/M 192 57:15.74 8:44/M 1:52:56.00 1:53:20.00 0:24.12 8:37/M
205 Isa Wilburn 431 40 F 7 40-44 226 57:47.55 8:45/M 179 55:49.45 8:31/M 1:53:10.00 1:53:37.00 0:27.59 8:38/M
206 Suzanne Villanueva 412 44 F 8 40-44 195 54:55.67 8:22/M 208 58:49.33 8:59/M 1:53:35.00 1:53:45.00 0:10.53 8:40/M
207 Eric Snyder 379 40 M 18 40-44 217 56:55.22 8:38/M 196 57:32.78 8:47/M 1:54:05.00 1:54:28.00 0:22.80 8:43/M
208 Michael Villierme 413 58 M 13 55-59 218 56:58.93 8:40/M 197 57:35.07 8:47/M 1:54:24.00 1:54:34.00 0:10.26 8:44/M
209 Larry Saltzman 358 59 M 14 55-59 215 56:36.56 8:37/M 206 58:14.44 8:53/M 1:54:42.00 1:54:51.00 0:09.40 8:45/M
210 David Gavia 148 50 M 24 50-54 220 57:00.10 8:39/M 201 57:51.90 8:50/M 1:54:34.00 1:54:52.00 0:18.42 8:45/M
211 Gary Kamei 203 50 M 25 50-54 227 57:53.90 8:49/M 193 57:21.10 8:45/M 1:55:04.00 1:55:15.00 0:10.65 8:47/M
212 Laurel Collins 91 60 F 4 60-64 202 55:33.05 8:28/M 224 1:00:51.95 9:17/M 1:56:18.00 1:56:25.00 0:06.98 8:53/M
213 Kathryn Dernham 108 53 F 10 50-54 244 59:24.80 9:02/M 190 57:01.20 8:42/M 1:56:10.00 1:56:26.00 0:16.80 8:52/M
214 Carl Petersen 321 75 M 2 75-99 210 56:07.09 8:33/M 221 1:00:39.91 9:16/M 1:56:40.00 1:56:47.00 0:06.55 8:54/M
215 Gemma Edward Aron 117 29 F 8 25-29 206 55:46.80 8:29/M 229 1:01:09.20 9:20/M 1:56:42.00 1:56:56.00 0:14.10 8:55/M
216 Casey Fulmer 145 27 F 9 25-29 194 54:43.55 8:19/M 240 1:02:33.45 9:33/M 1:57:04.00 1:57:17.00 0:12.58 8:56/M
217 Marta Lewis 240 47 F 12 45-49 207 55:52.28 8:30/M 231 1:01:26.72 9:23/M 1:57:08.00 1:57:19.00 0:10.67 8:56/M
218 Vicki Demenno 107 52 F 11 50-54 212 56:32.55 8:37/M 223 1:00:50.45 9:17/M 1:57:17.00 1:57:23.00 0:06.19 8:57/M
219 Seamus Carroll 80 54 M 26 50-54 238 58:24.80 8:53/M 210 59:01.20 9:01/M 1:57:15.00 1:57:26.00 0:10.56 8:57/M
220 Jacob Pulliam 459 32 M 17 30-34 239 58:40.30 8:55/M 209 58:56.70 9:00/M 1:57:22.00 1:57:37.00 0:15.62 8:58/M
221 Dennis Doris 113 67 M 4 65-69 221 57:03.55 8:41/M 222 1:00:46.45 9:17/M 1:57:38.00 1:57:50.00 0:11.73 8:59/M
222 Elias Bettis 60 36 M 11 35-39 225 57:23.26 8:43/M 219 1:00:34.74 9:15/M 1:57:42.00 1:57:58.00 0:16.35 8:59/M
223 Lee Hobbs 185 39 M 12 35-39 224 57:23.25 8:43/M 220 1:00:39.75 9:16/M 1:57:47.00 1:58:03.00 0:16.09 8:59/M
224 Joel Ocray 303 29 M 13 25-29 198 55:04.55 8:23/M 244 1:02:59.45 9:37/M 1:57:54.00 1:58:04.00 0:09.60 9:00/M
225 Damin Estes 123 48 M 22 45-49 254 1:00:11.78 9:07/M 204 58:04.22 8:52/M 1:57:50.00 1:58:16.00 0:26.80 9:00/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
226 Joel Contreras 92 68 M 5 65-69 242 58:55.41 8:59/M 213 59:24.59 9:04/M 1:58:16.00 1:58:20.00 0:04.42 9:02/M
227 Steve Swindel 391 59 M 15 55-59 230 58:02.42 8:50/M 217 1:00:20.58 9:13/M 1:58:13.00 1:58:23.00 0:09.83 9:01/M
228 Debbie Austin 48 44 F 9 40-44 231 58:03.64 8:49/M 218 1:00:30.36 9:14/M 1:58:14.00 1:58:34.00 0:19.55 9:02/M
229 Hana Ashey 513 39 F 7 35-39 243 59:17.75 9:02/M 212 59:18.25 9:03/M 1:58:26.00 1:58:36.00 0:09.37 9:02/M
230 Denise Guarnera 167 38 F 8 35-39 232 58:03.80 8:49/M 227 1:01:04.20 9:19/M 1:58:53.00 1:59:08.00 0:15.05 9:05/M
231 Adam Holguin 186 25 M 14 25-29 222 57:12.05 8:41/M 239 1:02:32.95 9:33/M 1:59:26.00 1:59:45.00 0:18.80 9:07/M
232 Victoria Kayal 206 31 F 18 30-34 237 58:24.34 8:53/M 230 1:01:21.66 9:22/M 1:59:31.00 1:59:46.00 0:15.00 9:07/M
233 Laury Fisher 134 67 F 1 65-69 251 59:57.17 9:09/M 214 59:49.83 9:08/M 1:59:44.00 1:59:47.00 0:03.24 9:08/M
234 Jay Emerson 120 46 M 23 45-49 235 58:08.11 8:52/M 233 1:01:39.89 9:25/M 1:59:42.00 1:59:48.00 0:05.94 9:08/M
235 Debra Ryan 355 44 F 10 40-44 240 58:49.53 8:57/M 226 1:00:58.47 9:18/M 1:59:36.00 1:59:48.00 0:12.80 9:08/M
236 Tiffany O'Shaughnessy 308 31 F 19 30-34 241 58:54.30 8:59/M 228 1:01:07.70 9:20/M 1:59:56.00 2:00:02.00 0:05.81 9:09/M
237 Ernie Bitsilly 62 57 M 16 55-59 249 59:43.55 9:04/M 225 1:00:58.45 9:18/M 2:00:23.00 2:00:42.00 0:18.18 9:11/M
238 Carl Smith 378 49 M 24 45-49 223 57:13.88 8:42/M 251 1:03:30.12 9:42/M 2:00:32.00 2:00:44.00 0:12.26 9:12/M
239 Hattie Souza 381 50 F 12 50-54 228 57:59.30 8:50/M 242 1:02:44.70 9:35/M 2:00:35.00 2:00:44.00 0:09.34 9:12/M
240 Robin Ladd 225 56 M 17 55-59 234 58:05.87 8:50/M 245 1:03:05.13 9:38/M 2:01:00.00 2:01:11.00 0:11.24 9:14/M
241 Shari Ladd 226 44 F 11 40-44 245 59:32.96 9:04/M 232 1:01:39.04 9:25/M 2:01:01.00 2:01:12.00 0:11.04 9:14/M
242 Kenneth Moon 276 57 M 18 55-59 219 56:59.89 8:41/M 256 1:04:13.11 9:48/M 2:01:07.00 2:01:13.00 0:05.38 9:15/M
243 Randy Robb 346 48 M 25 45-49 257 1:01:05.55 9:18/M 216 1:00:19.45 9:13/M 2:01:15.00 2:01:25.00 0:10.03 9:15/M
244 Kat Powell 452 61 F 5 60-64 229 58:00.55 8:50/M 252 1:03:33.45 9:42/M 2:01:27.00 2:01:34.00 0:06.54 9:16/M
245 Sita Saechao 357 30 F 20 30-34 214 56:35.95 8:36/M 269 1:05:46.05 10:02/M 2:02:09.00 2:02:22.00 0:12.55 9:19/M
246 Heather Nilsson 296 29 F 10 25-29 236 58:14.80 8:52/M 257 1:04:15.20 9:49/M 2:02:20.00 2:02:30.00 0:09.39 9:20/M
247 Lisa Schilbe 360 45 F 13 45-49 261 1:01:34.98 9:22/M 234 1:01:41.02 9:25/M 2:03:00.00 2:03:16.00 0:15.53 9:23/M
248 Killian McHugh 100 33 M 18 30-34 247 59:37.25 9:05/M 254 1:03:54.75 9:45/M 2:03:22.00 2:03:32.00 0:09.87 9:25/M
249 Emily Iracheta 197 26 F 11 25-29 256 1:00:55.61 9:15/M 243 1:02:50.39 9:36/M 2:03:26.00 2:03:46.00 0:20.31 9:25/M
250 Irene Herman 177 63 F 6 60-64 259 1:01:20.38 9:21/M 241 1:02:42.62 9:34/M 2:04:00.00 2:04:03.00 0:03.13 9:28/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
251 Steve Lewis 241 44 M 19 40-44 258 1:01:10.53 9:19/M 250 1:03:27.47 9:41/M 2:04:28.00 2:04:38.00 0:10.68 9:30/M
252 Sunshine Garside 146 38 F 9 35-39 246 59:34.80 9:04/M 262 1:05:05.20 9:56/M 2:04:30.00 2:04:40.00 0:10.29 9:30/M
253 Eric Moser 284 45 M 26 45-49 269 1:02:21.07 9:30/M 237 1:02:27.93 9:32/M 2:04:42.00 2:04:49.00 0:07.11 9:31/M
254 Mike Chrisenbery 86 41 M 20 40-44 267 1:02:20.55 9:30/M 238 1:02:29.45 9:32/M 2:04:42.00 2:04:50.00 0:07.63 9:31/M
255 Bob Lord 518 74 M 5 70-74 260 1:01:34.97 9:23/M 247 1:03:18.03 9:40/M 2:04:47.00 2:04:53.00 0:05.94 9:32/M
256 Mary Pakenham-Walsh 312 43 F 12 40-44 262 1:01:35.05 9:22/M 248 1:03:21.95 9:40/M 2:04:41.00 2:04:57.00 0:15.94 9:31/M
257 Steve White 79 61 M 11 60-64 274 1:02:53.74 9:34/M 236 1:02:24.26 9:32/M 2:05:05.00 2:05:18.00 0:13.86 9:33/M
258 Hugh Bower 65 49 M 27 45-49 265 1:02:11.92 9:27/M 246 1:03:15.08 9:39/M 2:05:07.00 2:05:27.00 0:19.41 9:33/M
259 Ken Roberts 347 40 M 21 40-44 268 1:02:20.80 9:30/M 249 1:03:26.20 9:41/M 2:05:40.00 2:05:47.00 0:07.05 9:36/M
260 Michael Frayne 143 60 M 12 60-64 255 1:00:11.79 9:09/M 270 1:05:48.21 10:03/M 2:05:45.00 2:06:00.00 0:14.91 9:36/M
261 Patricia Etridge 125 61 F 7 60-64 250 59:55.16 9:08/M 275 1:06:16.84 10:07/M 2:06:06.00 2:06:12.00 0:06.17 9:38/M
262 David Fabionar 127 45 M 28 45-49 248 59:38.68 9:06/M 278 1:07:06.32 10:15/M 2:06:43.00 2:06:45.00 0:02.36 9:40/M
263 Marion Finley 132 61 F 8 60-64 273 1:02:49.55 9:33/M 255 1:04:04.45 9:47/M 2:06:41.00 2:06:54.00 0:13.56 9:40/M
264 Ho Phan 323 40 M 22 40-44 213 56:35.05 8:36/M 295 1:10:23.95 10:45/M 2:06:43.00 2:06:59.00 0:15.95 9:40/M
265 Bonnie Holmes-Gen 187 53 F 13 50-54 266 1:02:18.23 9:27/M 264 1:05:06.77 9:56/M 2:07:05.00 2:07:25.00 0:20.25 9:42/M
266 Gary Hollinger 511 76 M 3 75-99 277 1:03:12.57 9:38/M 261 1:04:37.43 9:52/M 2:07:41.00 2:07:50.00 0:09.03 9:45/M
267 Holly Gennuso 151 36 F 10 35-39 275 1:02:59.24 9:35/M 263 1:05:05.76 9:56/M 2:07:52.00 2:08:05.00 0:12.96 9:46/M
268 Holly Lachappell 224 50 F 14 50-54 263 1:01:47.98 9:24/M 276 1:06:20.02 10:08/M 2:07:57.00 2:08:08.00 0:11.14 9:46/M
269 Sadie Ellingson 119 27 F 12 25-29 270 1:02:24.05 9:27/M 272 1:06:04.95 10:05/M 2:08:02.00 2:08:29.00 0:26.88 9:46/M
270 Jennifer Klinger 215 28 F 13 25-29 280 1:04:14.30 9:45/M 259 1:04:20.70 9:49/M 2:08:12.00 2:08:35.00 0:23.59 9:47/M
271 Romy Villaluz 411 31 M 19 30-34 281 1:04:14.54 9:45/M 258 1:04:20.46 9:49/M 2:08:12.00 2:08:35.00 0:23.55 9:47/M
272 Karin Ross 351 53 F 15 50-54 291 1:05:21.71 9:55/M 253 1:03:41.29 9:43/M 2:08:40.00 2:09:03.00 0:23.54 9:49/M
273 Lori Cracchiolo 95 49 F 14 45-49 276 1:03:07.74 9:36/M 273 1:06:07.26 10:06/M 2:09:02.00 2:09:15.00 0:13.30 9:51/M
274 John Etridge 124 64 M 13 60-64 264 1:01:54.05 9:24/M 280 1:07:30.95 10:18/M 2:09:08.00 2:09:25.00 0:17.26 9:51/M
275 Don Elledge 118 43 M 23 40-44 282 1:04:17.19 9:46/M 266 1:05:10.81 9:57/M 2:09:09.00 2:09:28.00 0:19.20 9:52/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
276 Esther Vigil 409 50 F 16 50-54 279 1:03:54.27 9:42/M 267 1:05:35.73 10:01/M 2:09:09.00 2:09:30.00 0:20.87 9:52/M
277 Amy Weathersbee 418 41 F 13 40-44 283 1:04:22.42 9:48/M 268 1:05:45.58 10:02/M 2:09:55.00 2:10:08.00 0:13.28 9:55/M
278 Joe Gonzales 156 57 M 19 55-59 278 1:03:33.74 9:37/M 279 1:07:24.26 10:17/M 2:10:24.00 2:10:58.00 0:33.94 9:57/M
279 Joseph Domagalski 111 61 M 14 60-64 252 1:00:04.55 9:09/M 299 1:10:58.45 10:50/M 2:10:54.00 2:11:03.00 0:09.63 10:00/M
280 Claudia Reihmuth 340 53 F 17 50-54 271 1:02:29.99 9:29/M 286 1:08:37.01 10:29/M 2:10:47.00 2:11:07.00 0:20.18 9:59/M
281 Christine Cheng 85 32 F 21 30-34 284 1:04:26.70 9:49/M 277 1:07:06.30 10:15/M 2:11:22.00 2:11:33.00 0:11.10 10:02/M
282 Joscelin Cooper 93 31 F 22 30-34 296 1:06:15.04 10:04/M 274 1:06:10.96 10:06/M 2:12:11.00 2:12:26.00 0:15.20 10:05/M
283 Gregory Bryant 69 62 M 15 60-64 272 1:02:38.28 9:32/M 294 1:10:03.72 10:42/M 2:12:33.00 2:12:42.00 0:09.90 10:07/M
284 Paul Morales 279 37 M 13 35-39 301 1:07:59.81 10:21/M 265 1:05:10.19 9:57/M 2:12:56.00 2:13:10.00 0:14.09 10:09/M
285 Karen Munoz 285 35 F 11 35-39 286 1:04:32.55 9:48/M 287 1:08:50.45 10:31/M 2:13:03.00 2:13:23.00 0:19.87 10:09/M
286 Jennifer Nunes 300 39 F 12 35-39 292 1:05:42.65 9:59/M 281 1:07:45.35 10:21/M 2:13:11.00 2:13:28.00 0:16.95 10:10/M
287 Nora Camberos-Hermansen 505 36 F 13 35-39 285 1:04:31.55 9:47/M 289 1:09:06.45 10:33/M 2:13:10.00 2:13:38.00 0:27.91 10:10/M
288 Steve Hinton 179 42 M 24 40-44 253 1:00:06.80 9:09/M 314 1:13:32.20 11:14/M 2:13:28.00 2:13:39.00 0:11.05 10:11/M
289 Krikkit Bernasconi 59 36 F 14 35-39 287 1:04:33.22 9:48/M 288 1:09:05.78 10:33/M 2:13:20.00 2:13:39.00 0:19.03 10:11/M
290 Tony Alvarez 209 77 M 4 75-99 298 1:06:28.30 10:06/M 282 1:07:52.70 10:22/M 2:14:04.00 2:14:21.00 0:16.63 10:14/M
291 Jackie Lewis 239 51 F 18 50-54 288 1:04:40.53 9:49/M 293 1:09:54.47 10:40/M 2:14:11.00 2:14:35.00 0:23.85 10:15/M
292 Toni Nestore 291 59 F 4 55-59 299 1:06:34.56 10:09/M 285 1:08:28.44 10:27/M 2:14:55.00 2:15:03.00 0:07.39 10:18/M
293 Noe Paramo 450 53 M 27 50-54 325 1:10:12.01 10:40/M 271 1:05:53.99 10:04/M 2:15:49.00 2:16:06.00 0:16.80 10:22/M
294 Marta Rivera 101 41 F 15 40-44 305 1:08:19.74 10:23/M 284 1:08:05.26 10:24/M 2:16:06.00 2:16:25.00 0:18.60 10:23/M
295 Judith Igoe 529 40 F 14 40-44 306 1:08:19.95 10:23/M 283 1:08:05.05 10:24/M 2:16:05.00 2:16:25.00 0:19.13 10:23/M
296 Mary Stockle 389 43 F 16 40-44 294 1:05:51.34 10:00/M 298 1:10:50.66 10:49/M 2:16:23.00 2:16:42.00 0:18.28 10:25/M
297 Kerry Ohara 305 52 F 19 50-54 297 1:06:24.03 10:06/M 297 1:10:46.97 10:48/M 2:16:54.00 2:17:11.00 0:16.15 10:27/M
298 Kendell Craycraft 97 29 F 14 25-29 339 1:12:49.06 11:03/M 260 1:04:29.94 9:51/M 2:16:56.00 2:17:19.00 0:23.18 10:27/M
299 Suzanne Franco 142 70 F 2 70-74 304 1:08:06.98 10:23/M 291 1:09:28.02 10:36/M 2:17:31.00 2:17:35.00 0:04.17 10:30/M
300 Sarah Pollock 328 34 F 23 30-34 289 1:04:56.80 9:52/M 313 1:12:48.20 11:07/M 2:17:28.00 2:17:45.00 0:17.15 10:30/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
301 Cynci Calvin 24 66 F 2 65-69 324 1:09:59.81 10:39/M 292 1:09:28.19 10:36/M 2:19:17.00 2:19:28.00 0:11.75 10:38/M
302 Claudia Zimmerman 442 52 F 20 50-54 320 1:09:21.23 10:33/M 296 1:10:38.77 10:47/M 2:19:47.00 2:20:00.00 0:13.34 10:40/M
303 Nou Thao 397 43 F 17 40-44 302 1:08:03.28 10:19/M 305 1:11:57.72 10:59/M 2:19:31.00 2:20:01.00 0:29.70 10:39/M
304 Susan Luong 246 38 F 15 35-39 303 1:08:03.84 10:19/M 306 1:11:58.16 10:59/M 2:19:32.00 2:20:02.00 0:29.68 10:39/M
305 Laurence White 427 68 M 6 65-69 309 1:08:33.12 10:27/M 303 1:11:33.88 10:55/M 2:20:00.00 2:20:07.00 0:07.35 10:41/M
306 Deanna Vignjevic 410 32 F 24 30-34 329 1:10:50.57 10:45/M 290 1:09:22.43 10:35/M 2:19:49.00 2:20:13.00 0:24.76 10:40/M
307 Carl Lamera 227 45 M 29 45-49 300 1:07:00.19 10:11/M 315 1:13:41.81 11:15/M 2:20:27.00 2:20:42.00 0:15.37 10:43/M
308 Neli Palma 313 42 F 18 40-44 307 1:08:31.30 10:25/M 311 1:12:39.70 11:05/M 2:20:52.00 2:21:11.00 0:18.59 10:45/M
309 Jill Batiansila 56 37 F 16 35-39 290 1:05:12.20 9:55/M 329 1:16:19.80 11:39/M 2:21:19.00 2:21:32.00 0:13.09 10:47/M
310 Anna Carroll 78 52 F 21 50-54 321 1:09:35.27 10:34/M 307 1:12:08.73 11:01/M 2:21:20.00 2:21:44.00 0:23.83 10:47/M
311 Monie Rouelle 352 49 F 15 45-49 319 1:09:20.82 10:34/M 312 1:12:45.18 11:06/M 2:21:56.00 2:22:06.00 0:10.24 10:50/M
312 Edna Lau 231 55 F 5 55-59 323 1:09:51.56 10:38/M 308 1:12:17.44 11:02/M 2:21:57.00 2:22:09.00 0:11.76 10:50/M
313 Alejandro Morales 277 23 M 5 20-24 293 1:05:47.29 10:00/M 332 1:16:43.71 11:43/M 2:22:15.00 2:22:31.00 0:15.36 10:52/M
314 Paige Winthrop 515 22 F 5 20-24 308 1:08:32.72 10:26/M 318 1:14:41.28 11:24/M 2:23:03.00 2:23:14.00 0:11.14 10:55/M
315 Shanna Thomas 399 35 F 17 35-39 338 1:12:45.85 11:04/M 300 1:10:59.15 10:50/M 2:23:29.00 2:23:45.00 0:15.78 10:57/M
316 Valerie Nera 290 61 F 9 60-64 328 1:10:45.89 10:44/M 316 1:13:57.11 11:17/M 2:24:16.00 2:24:43.00 0:27.09 11:01/M
317 Linda Hall 170 69 F 3 65-69 315 1:09:08.02 10:32/M 325 1:15:53.98 11:35/M 2:24:56.00 2:25:02.00 0:06.18 11:04/M
318 Narayana Cruz 98 29 M 15 25-29 314 1:08:59.08 10:27/M 328 1:16:11.92 11:38/M 2:24:42.00 2:25:11.00 0:29.01 11:03/M
319 Michelle Narr 288 41 F 19 40-44 312 1:08:50.06 10:27/M 331 1:16:28.94 11:40/M 2:24:55.00 2:25:19.00 0:23.74 11:04/M
320 Steven Gaul 147 42 M 25 40-44 313 1:08:50.32 10:27/M 330 1:16:28.68 11:40/M 2:24:55.00 2:25:19.00 0:23.73 11:04/M
321 Leandra Towers 402 37 F 18 35-39 317 1:09:11.88 10:32/M 326 1:16:08.12 11:37/M 2:25:07.00 2:25:20.00 0:12.84 11:05/M
322 Elizabeth Montegue 458 44 F 20 40-44 326 1:10:14.63 10:42/M 321 1:15:39.37 11:33/M 2:25:43.00 2:25:54.00 0:11.35 11:07/M
323 Lauri MacDonald 250 49 F 16 45-49 327 1:10:14.81 10:42/M 324 1:15:47.19 11:34/M 2:25:51.00 2:26:02.00 0:11.11 11:08/M
324 James Yee 441 62 M 16 60-64 353 1:14:27.72 11:19/M 304 1:11:42.28 10:57/M 2:25:47.00 2:26:10.00 0:22.70 11:08/M
325 Jessica Fat 129 24 F 6 20-24 346 1:13:57.72 11:14/M 310 1:12:39.28 11:05/M 2:26:16.00 2:26:37.00 0:21.34 11:10/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
326 Andrew Londerholm 243 24 M 6 20-24 347 1:13:57.73 11:14/M 309 1:12:39.27 11:05/M 2:26:16.00 2:26:37.00 0:21.55 11:10/M
327 Jamie Rivera 345 35 F 19 35-39 316 1:09:10.27 10:31/M 336 1:18:39.73 12:00/M 2:27:31.00 2:27:50.00 0:19.30 11:16/M
328 Ellen Lefevre 234 37 F 20 35-39 340 1:13:02.06 11:06/M 319 1:14:52.94 11:26/M 2:27:35.00 2:27:55.00 0:20.05 11:16/M
329 Hallie Seleska 366 38 F 21 35-39 295 1:06:09.56 10:03/M 350 1:21:50.44 12:30/M 2:27:40.00 2:28:00.00 0:19.81 11:16/M
330 Kathy Morgan 280 56 F 6 55-59 334 1:12:22.31 11:00/M 323 1:15:41.69 11:33/M 2:27:47.00 2:28:04.00 0:16.98 11:17/M
331 Bart Weatherly 417 57 M 20 55-59 335 1:12:22.32 11:00/M 322 1:15:41.68 11:33/M 2:27:46.00 2:28:04.00 0:17.77 11:17/M
332 Amber McGee 265 35 F 22 35-39 336 1:12:34.06 11:02/M 320 1:15:35.94 11:32/M 2:27:54.00 2:28:10.00 0:16.60 11:17/M
333 Bob Williams 432 72 M 6 70-74 348 1:14:03.20 11:13/M 317 1:14:16.80 11:20/M 2:27:48.00 2:28:20.00 0:31.92 11:17/M
334 Rhonda Pommells 329 49 F 17 45-49 333 1:12:13.31 11:00/M 327 1:16:10.69 11:38/M 2:28:17.00 2:28:24.00 0:07.34 11:19/M
335 Rob Young 456 53 M 28 50-54 322 1:09:36.28 10:33/M 340 1:19:48.72 12:11/M 2:28:52.00 2:29:25.00 0:32.81 11:22/M
336 Adrian Hunt 190 64 M 17 60-64 233 58:05.27 8:50/M 392 1:31:39.73 14:00/M 2:29:32.00 2:29:45.00 0:13.28 11:25/M
337 Lino Soto 380 49 M 30 45-49 318 1:09:15.81 10:30/M 344 1:20:54.19 12:21/M 2:29:43.00 2:30:10.00 0:26.55 11:26/M
338 Kellie Ramirez 465 35 F 23 35-39 337 1:12:38.56 11:01/M 335 1:18:20.44 11:58/M 2:30:31.00 2:30:59.00 0:28.94 11:29/M
339 Larisa Pond 330 42 F 21 40-44 332 1:12:10.56 11:00/M 341 1:19:49.44 12:11/M 2:31:51.00 2:32:00.00 0:09.09 11:35/M
340 Alicia Leupp 237 28 F 15 25-29 341 1:13:30.12 11:11/M 338 1:19:02.88 12:04/M 2:32:16.00 2:32:33.00 0:17.06 11:37/M
341 Karin Boston 22 59 F 7 55-59     432 2:33:06.00 23:22/M 2:32:49.00 2:33:06.00 0:17.31 11:40/M
342 Jenny Main 531 28 F 16 25-29 330 1:11:45.79 10:54/M 346 1:21:34.21 12:27/M 2:32:57.00 2:33:20.00 0:22.61 11:41/M
343 Larry Main 530 58 M 21 55-59 331 1:11:45.99 10:54/M 345 1:21:34.01 12:27/M 2:32:57.00 2:33:20.00 0:22.79 11:41/M
344 Theresa Roberts 348 63 F 10 60-64 354 1:14:27.73 11:19/M 337 1:18:56.27 12:03/M 2:33:02.00 2:33:24.00 0:22.06 11:41/M
345 Eryn Pingree 326 32 F 25 30-34 311 1:08:40.06 10:27/M 367 1:25:20.94 13:02/M 2:33:50.00 2:34:01.00 0:11.25 11:45/M
346 Mira Guertin 168 35 F 24 35-39 370 1:18:39.74 11:56/M 333 1:17:02.26 11:46/M 2:35:15.00 2:35:42.00 0:27.29 11:51/M
347 Steven Maldonado 255 39 M 14 35-39 342 1:13:42.69 11:12/M 351 1:22:04.31 12:32/M 2:35:29.00 2:35:47.00 0:18.41 11:52/M
348 Jay Gavron 149 52 M 29 50-54 349 1:14:09.56 11:16/M 347 1:21:40.44 12:28/M 2:35:29.00 2:35:50.00 0:20.80 11:52/M
349 Melinda Fox 141 53 F 22 50-54 350 1:14:09.71 11:16/M 348 1:21:41.29 12:28/M 2:35:30.00 2:35:51.00 0:20.65 11:52/M
350 Jennifer Gregory 166 34 F 26 30-34 367 1:17:55.25 11:51/M 334 1:18:00.75 11:55/M 2:35:37.00 2:35:56.00 0:19.31 11:53/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
351 Kathy Well 420 48 F 18 45-49 352 1:14:21.08 11:18/M 349 1:21:42.92 12:28/M 2:35:46.00 2:36:04.00 0:17.60 11:53/M
352 Fay Dubois 43 52 F 23 50-54 345 1:13:55.29 11:12/M 354 1:22:39.71 12:37/M 2:36:04.00 2:36:35.00 0:30.70 11:55/M
353 Amy Clark 87 30 F 27 30-34 366 1:17:47.78 11:50/M 339 1:19:20.22 12:07/M 2:36:50.00 2:37:08.00 0:17.94 11:58/M
354 Christy Donoghue 183 62 F 11 60-64 106 46:15.22 7:04/M 420 1:51:36.78 17:02/M 2:37:52.00 2:37:52.00 12:03/M
355 Kit Carlson 77 63 F 12 60-64 371 1:19:01.25 11:59/M 343 1:19:59.75 12:13/M 2:38:30.00 2:39:01.00 0:30.98 12:06/M
356 Dee Aguilar 31 59 F 8 55-59 372 1:19:02.05 11:59/M 342 1:19:58.95 12:13/M 2:38:28.00 2:39:01.00 0:33.23 12:06/M
357 Hazel Gordon 160 73 F 3 70-74 351 1:14:18.03 11:17/M 366 1:24:52.97 12:57/M 2:38:50.00 2:39:11.00 0:21.05 12:07/M
358 Sylvia Pizzini 327 71 F 4 70-74 343 1:13:44.31 11:15/M 368 1:25:32.69 13:04/M 2:39:13.00 2:39:17.00 0:04.11 12:09/M
359 Bonny Hays 174 54 F 24 50-54 359 1:16:12.72 11:33/M 357 1:23:22.28 12:44/M 2:39:03.00 2:39:35.00 0:31.61 12:08/M
360 Todd Larsen 230 41 M 26 40-44 364 1:16:44.26 11:39/M 356 1:22:51.74 12:39/M 2:39:11.00 2:39:36.00 0:25.09 12:09/M
361 Angie Westberg 422 41 F 22 40-44 363 1:16:44.26 11:39/M 355 1:22:51.74 12:39/M 2:39:12.00 2:39:36.00 0:24.59 12:09/M
362 Marisa Knorr 217 17 F 2 16-19 360 1:16:19.82 11:35/M 360 1:23:34.18 12:45/M 2:39:28.00 2:39:54.00 0:25.26 12:10/M
363 Jenine Knorr 216 45 F 19 45-49 361 1:16:20.27 11:35/M 359 1:23:33.73 12:45/M 2:39:29.00 2:39:54.00 0:24.62 12:10/M
364 Darryl Beardall 57 76 M 5 75-99 355 1:15:14.02 11:28/M 364 1:24:45.98 12:56/M 2:39:52.00 2:40:00.00 0:07.65 12:12/M
365 Sheryl Maurer 260 52 F 25 50-54 356 1:15:27.23 11:30/M 362 1:24:41.77 12:56/M 2:40:00.00 2:40:09.00 0:09.06 12:13/M
366 Lauren Aguilar 32 31 F 28 30-34 310 1:08:33.94 10:23/M 393 1:32:06.06 14:04/M 2:40:07.00 2:40:40.00 0:32.35 12:13/M
367 James Edington 445 64 M 18 60-64 365 1:17:44.14 11:49/M 358 1:23:22.86 12:44/M 2:40:50.00 2:41:07.00 0:17.24 12:17/M
368 Lee Bartholomew 55 62 M 19 60-64 362 1:16:29.26 11:33/M 365 1:24:50.74 12:57/M 2:40:31.00 2:41:20.00 0:48.26 12:15/M
369 Pat Siqueiros 375 56 F 9 55-59 357 1:15:35.31 11:29/M 369 1:25:53.69 13:07/M 2:41:10.00 2:41:29.00 0:18.83 12:18/M
370 Monica Reeves 338 44 F 23 40-44 377 1:19:45.93 12:07/M 352 1:22:07.07 12:32/M 2:41:32.00 2:41:53.00 0:21.09 12:20/M
371 Chris Wallen 415 41 M 27 40-44     433 2:42:06.00 24:45/M 2:41:46.00 2:42:06.00 0:20.34 12:21/M
372 Bill Howe 189 65 M 7 65-69 376 1:19:43.90 12:05/M 353 1:22:23.10 12:35/M 2:41:31.00 2:42:07.00 0:35.84 12:20/M
373 Lori Trejo 403 54 F 26 50-54 368 1:18:11.56 11:54/M 361 1:24:34.44 12:55/M 2:42:30.00 2:42:46.00 0:16.34 12:24/M
374 Amy Rogers 349 52 F 27 50-54 375 1:19:37.21 12:05/M 363 1:24:43.79 12:56/M 2:43:57.00 2:44:21.00 0:24.35 12:31/M
375 Michele Williams 433 50 F 28 50-54 369 1:18:25.53 11:55/M 373 1:27:29.47 13:21/M 2:45:32.00 2:45:55.00 0:23.09 12:38/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
376 Tracy Baker 52 45 F 20 45-49 385 1:21:00.31 12:19/M 374 1:27:31.69 13:22/M 2:48:10.00 2:48:32.00 0:21.81 12:50/M
377 Doris Gravette 163 49 F 22 45-49 386 1:21:00.67 12:19/M 376 1:27:32.33 13:22/M 2:48:12.00 2:48:33.00 0:21.80 12:50/M
378 Estela Delaney 104 45 F 21 45-49 387 1:21:00.82 12:19/M 375 1:27:32.18 13:22/M 2:48:11.00 2:48:33.00 0:21.81 12:50/M
379 Radyne Ingraham 195 50 F 29 50-54 392 1:21:34.34 12:24/M 372 1:26:59.66 13:17/M 2:48:11.00 2:48:34.00 0:23.30 12:50/M
380 Sheila Hirsch 181 60 F 13 60-64 393 1:21:34.54 12:24/M 371 1:26:59.46 13:17/M 2:48:10.00 2:48:34.00 0:23.94 12:50/M
381 Kelly O'Keefe 306 37 F 25 35-39 378 1:19:49.98 12:10/M 381 1:29:21.02 13:38/M 2:49:02.00 2:49:11.00 0:09.55 12:54/M
382 Jacki Golding 155 38 F 26 35-39 381 1:19:51.06 12:10/M 380 1:29:20.94 13:38/M 2:49:02.00 2:49:12.00 0:10.09 12:54/M
383 Lisa Glynn 154 33 F 29 30-34 383 1:19:55.66 12:10/M 382 1:29:22.34 13:39/M 2:49:05.00 2:49:18.00 0:13.66 12:54/M
384 Larry Bailey 51 73 M 7 70-74 389 1:21:17.29 12:21/M 377 1:28:05.71 13:27/M 2:49:02.00 2:49:23.00 0:20.55 12:54/M
385 Ashley Mejia 270 33 F 30 30-34 382 1:19:55.56 12:10/M 385 1:29:46.44 13:42/M 2:49:28.00 2:49:42.00 0:13.66 12:56/M
386 Doris Hegner 175 59 F 10 55-59 390 1:21:29.29 12:23/M 379 1:29:10.71 13:37/M 2:50:20.00 2:50:40.00 0:20.11 13:00/M
387 Cynthia Allerson 34 53 F 30 50-54 391 1:21:30.16 12:24/M 378 1:29:09.84 13:37/M 2:50:20.00 2:50:40.00 0:19.87 13:00/M
388 Tina Harris 173 46 F 23 45-49 384 1:20:22.56 12:12/M 388 1:30:21.44 13:48/M 2:50:16.00 2:50:44.00 0:28.84 13:00/M
389 Leah Davis 102 49 F 24 45-49 374 1:19:19.53 12:03/M 394 1:32:49.47 14:10/M 2:51:46.00 2:52:09.00 0:22.99 13:07/M
390 Sandra Dugan-Harp 199 60 F 14 60-64 388 1:21:11.80 12:22/M 391 1:31:38.20 13:59/M 2:52:36.00 2:52:50.00 0:13.68 13:11/M
391 Steve Avilla 49 48 M 31 45-49 394 1:23:09.32 12:39/M 389 1:30:26.68 13:48/M 2:53:15.00 2:53:36.00 0:20.24 13:14/M
392 Lourdes Ibarra 194 48 F 25 45-49 403 1:28:48.82 13:29/M 370 1:26:18.18 13:11/M 2:54:40.00 2:55:07.00 0:26.13 13:20/M
393 Nancy Long 244 56 F 11 55-59 358 1:16:11.81 11:37/M 409 1:39:57.19 15:16/M 2:56:01.00 2:56:09.00 0:07.63 13:26/M
394 Ryiah Nevo 293 38 F 27 35-39 373 1:19:15.89 12:03/M 403 1:37:00.11 14:49/M 2:55:55.00 2:56:16.00 0:21.17 13:26/M
395 Stu Kinney 212 72 M 8 70-74 397 1:26:45.07 13:12/M 384 1:29:37.93 13:41/M 2:56:07.00 2:56:23.00 0:15.74 13:27/M
396 Lori Weston 423 40 F 24 40-44 398 1:27:02.32 13:13/M 383 1:29:26.68 13:39/M 2:56:04.00 2:56:29.00 0:24.97 13:26/M
397 Amy Northam 298 40 F 25 40-44 379 1:19:50.06 12:08/M 407 1:38:13.94 15:00/M 2:57:43.00 2:58:04.00 0:21.34 13:34/M
398 Tara Lynch 248 44 F 26 40-44 380 1:19:50.19 12:08/M 408 1:38:14.81 15:00/M 2:57:44.00 2:58:05.00 0:20.59 13:34/M
399 Dina Talbert 394 76 F 1 75-99 395 1:24:52.25 12:55/M 397 1:34:05.75 14:22/M 2:58:41.00 2:58:58.00 0:17.55 13:38/M
400 Heather Bullis-Cruz 70 44 F 27 40-44     434 2:59:05.00 27:20/M 2:59:05.00 2:59:05.00 13:40/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
401 Amber Lane 228 32 F 31 30-34 344 1:13:50.31 11:14/M 413 1:45:15.69 16:04/M 2:58:50.00 2:59:06.00 0:15.54 13:39/M
402 Debbie Napieralski 287 48 F 26 45-49 406 1:29:23.19 13:35/M 387 1:29:53.81 13:43/M 2:58:55.00 2:59:17.00 0:21.88 13:39/M
403 Deb Marks 257 53 F 31 50-54 407 1:29:24.41 13:36/M 386 1:29:52.59 13:43/M 2:58:55.00 2:59:17.00 0:21.74 13:39/M
404 Dora Arredondo 45 51 F 32 50-54 404 1:28:49.07 11:12/M 390 1:30:49.93 13:52/M 2:44:12.00 2:59:39.00 15:26.36 12:32/M
405 Laura McKeegan 266 56 F 12 55-59 396 1:26:38.00 13:09/M 395 1:33:15.00 14:14/M 2:59:23.00 2:59:53.00 0:29.84 13:42/M
406 Anthony St. Amant 384 28 M 16 25-29 402 1:28:36.32 13:30/M 398 1:34:10.68 14:23/M 3:02:34.00 3:02:47.00 0:12.60 13:56/M
407 Rob Dubois 30 59 M 22 55-59 408 1:29:59.32 13:40/M 396 1:33:21.68 14:15/M 3:02:51.00 3:03:21.00 0:29.77 13:57/M
408 Teresa Smathers 377 41 F 28 40-44 401 1:28:34.07 13:27/M 401 1:35:27.93 14:34/M 3:03:35.00 3:04:02.00 0:26.59 14:01/M
409 Cynthia Siqueiros 374 47 F 27 45-49 399 1:27:35.25 13:19/M 402 1:36:51.75 14:47/M 3:04:09.00 3:04:27.00 0:18.55 14:03/M
410 Jeanne Steer 387 55 F 14 55-59 412 1:33:46.05 14:16/M 406 1:38:12.95 15:00/M 3:11:42.00 3:11:59.00 0:16.30 14:38/M
411 Dora Harbour 172 55 F 13 55-59 413 1:33:46.57 14:17/M 405 1:38:12.43 15:00/M 3:11:43.00 3:11:59.00 0:15.55 14:38/M
412 Alisha MacHado 252 25 F 17 25-29 409 1:30:35.67 13:47/M 411 1:43:26.33 15:47/M 3:13:42.00 3:14:02.00 0:19.63 14:47/M
413 Phyllis Weston 424 69 F 4 65-69 415 1:37:57.83 14:53/M 404 1:38:12.17 15:00/M 3:15:45.00 3:16:10.00 0:25.25 14:57/M
414 Elizabeth Anderson 38 53 F 33 50-54 424 1:42:45.30 15:37/M 400 1:35:22.70 14:34/M 3:17:40.00 3:18:08.00 0:27.76 15:05/M
415 Cathleen Corr 94 53 F 34 50-54 425 1:42:46.26 15:37/M 399 1:35:21.74 14:33/M 3:17:39.00 3:18:08.00 0:29.05 15:05/M
416 Doug Yagi 437 58 M 23 55-59 410 1:33:12.54 14:11/M 415 1:46:34.46 16:16/M 3:19:27.00 3:19:47.00 0:20.10 15:14/M
417 Angi Yagi 436 48 F 28 45-49 411 1:33:12.94 14:11/M 414 1:46:34.06 16:16/M 3:19:27.00 3:19:47.00 0:20.33 15:14/M
418 Jeff Helak 193 48 M 32 45-49 400 1:27:58.56 13:24/M 426 1:55:53.44 17:42/M 3:23:41.00 3:23:52.00 0:11.13 15:33/M
419 Tracy Starkey 385 54 F 35 50-54 418 1:40:12.67 15:16/M 412 1:43:51.33 15:51/M 3:23:48.00 3:24:04.00 0:15.31 15:33/M
420 Robert Gonzales 157 17 M 3 16-19 405 1:29:13.05 13:34/M 427 1:56:25.95 17:46/M 3:25:16.00 3:25:39.00 0:22.98 15:40/M
421 Crystell Nishizaki 498 55 F 15 55-59 414 1:34:33.32 14:24/M 421 1:51:40.68 17:03/M 3:26:02.00 3:26:14.00 0:12.34 15:44/M
422 Carol Kern 208 67 F 5 65-69 417 1:39:43.63 15:11/M 416 1:46:50.37 16:19/M 3:26:20.00 3:26:34.00 0:14.34 15:45/M
423 Joyce Hirano 180 56 F 16 55-59 419 1:40:13.07 15:14/M 418 1:47:57.93 16:29/M 3:27:48.00 3:28:11.00 0:23.60 15:52/M
424 Dina Kovash 221 74 F 5 70-74 420 1:41:35.83 15:30/M 419 1:48:43.17 16:36/M 3:30:14.00 3:30:19.00 0:04.95 16:03/M
425 Eleanor Schneider 363 53 F 36 50-54 416 1:38:01.32 14:53/M 423 1:53:00.68 17:15/M 3:30:33.00 3:31:02.00 0:28.34 16:04/M
 
  ------------ 6.55 Miles ------------ ------------ Last 6.55 ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
426 John McColligan 262 73 M 9 70-74 427 1:48:35.58 16:30/M 410 1:42:58.42 15:43/M 3:31:06.00 3:31:34.00 0:28.80 16:07/M
427 Crista Corbett 461 39 F 28 35-39 421 1:41:40.08 15:27/M 422 1:52:20.92 17:09/M 3:33:33.00 3:34:01.00 0:27.71 16:18/M
428 Maureen McColligan 263 74 F 6 70-74 428 1:48:36.83 16:30/M 417 1:47:14.17 16:22/M 3:35:22.00 3:35:51.00 0:29.10 16:26/M
429 Arnold Kunst 222 71 M 10 70-74 426 1:44:58.20 16:00/M 424 1:54:48.80 17:32/M 3:39:39.00 3:39:47.00 0:07.32 16:46/M
430 Carol Bumgardner 71 52 F 37 50-54 423 1:42:08.76 15:30/M 430 2:02:22.24 18:41/M 3:43:53.00 3:44:31.00 0:38.53 17:05/M
431 Gary Bumgardner 25 60 M 20 60-64 422 1:42:07.13 15:30/M 431 2:02:24.87 18:41/M 3:43:55.00 3:44:32.00 0:37.42 17:06/M
432 Steven C. Reich 339 57 M 24 55-59 431 1:54:54.09 17:28/M 425 1:54:57.91 17:33/M 3:49:25.00 3:49:52.00 0:26.40 17:31/M
433 Glenn Millar 272 73 M 11 70-74 429 1:53:25.59 17:15/M 429 2:00:04.41 18:20/M 3:53:03.00 3:53:30.00 0:26.85 17:47/M
434 Christine Powell-Millar 332 66 F 6 65-69 430 1:53:25.79 17:15/M 428 2:00:04.21 18:20/M 3:53:03.00 3:53:30.00 0:26.29 17:47/M