Lucky Run 2012

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation http://www.changeofpace.com

7K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Byler Oakland CA 1159 24 M 1/16 20-24 25:53.9 25:58.0 0:04.0 5:58/M
2 Jacky Au Davis CA 1123 27 M 1/26 25-29 26:49.5 26:50.3 0:00.7 6:11/M
3 Laurynne Chetelat Davis CA 1177 22 F 1/38 20-24 26:58.3 26:58.7 0:00.4 6:13/M
4 John Burmester Davis CA 1156 50 M 1/13 50-54 27:04.2 27:04.2 6:14/M
5 Ellie Miller Davis CA 1577 32 F 1/55 30-34 27:36.5 27:36.5 0:00.0 6:22/M
6 Dylan Stompe Novato CA 1473 20 M 2/16 20-24 28:50.8 30:05.1 1:14.2 6:39/M
7 Tim Ernst Walnut Creek CA 1208 52 M 2/13 50-54 29:30.0 29:33.2 0:03.1 6:48/M
8 Hal Tacker Colusa CA 1550 57 M 1/9 55-59 30:01.4 30:03.5 0:02.1 6:55/M
9 David Ross Reno NV 1432 27 M 2/26 25-29 31:17.6 31:25.3 0:07.6 7:12/M
10 Robert Brown Sacramento CA 1150 55 M 2/9 55-59 31:18.3 31:21.5 0:03.2 7:13/M
11 Kyle Lockhart 1608 26 M 3/26 25-29 31:22.7 31:31.5 0:08.7 7:14/M
12 Kevin Hickenbottom Davis CA 1267 24 M 3/16 20-24 31:29.0 32:24.3 0:55.3 7:15/M
13 Matthew Skonovd Woodland CA 1457 36 M 1/8 35-39 31:38.2 32:00.5 0:22.2 7:17/M
14 Gary Lowe Benicia CA 1329 62 M 1/4 60-64 31:41.2 31:48.3 0:07.0 7:18/M
15 Joshua Patzer Dixon CA 1390 38 M 2/8 35-39 32:00.5 32:25.3 0:24.7 7:22/M
16 Mark Wogulis Davis CA 1520 48 M 1/10 45-49 32:32.1 32:59.9 0:27.7 7:30/M
17 Maarten Geerts Davis CA 1236 33 M 1/14 30-34 32:32.6 33:18.1 0:45.5 7:30/M
18 T.c. Chadderton Woodland CA 1174 48 M 2/10 45-49 32:33.3 32:36.5 0:03.1 7:30/M
19 Jaeock Kim Davis CA 1303 31 M 2/14 30-34 32:53.5 33:03.5 0:10.0 7:35/M
20 Jo Ann Kirby Dixon CA 1304 26 F 1/59 25-29 32:53.8 33:03.5 0:09.7 7:35/M
21 Adele Panasci Davis CA 1381 25 F 2/59 25-29 33:21.2 35:33.2 2:12.0 7:41/M
22 David Alltop Walnut Creek CA 1108 52 M 3/13 50-54 33:36.9 33:42.5 0:05.6 7:45/M
23 Lisa Knapp Davis CA 1306 22 F 2/38 20-24 33:44.2 34:15.7 0:31.5 7:46/M
24 Stephen Scranton Davis CA 1447 41 M 1/20 40-44 33:56.1 34:08.0 0:11.9 7:49/M
25 Christine Schuh Napa CA 1442 41 F 1/21 40-44 34:00.2 36:32.5 2:32.2 7:50/M
26 James Helge Davis CA 1260 42 M 2/20 40-44 34:04.8 34:43.3 0:38.5 7:51/M
27 Mary Stompe Novato CA 1474 48 F 1/27 45-49 34:07.9 34:18.3 0:10.3 7:52/M
28 Daniel Tapia-Jimenez Davis CA 1484 22 M 4/16 20-24 34:14.7 36:27.2 2:12.5 7:53/M
29 Ellison Wong Davis CA 1524 9 M 1/10 1-12 34:21.0 34:53.1 0:32.0 7:55/M
30 Female Unknown Participant Sacramento CA 2223 0 F 1/1 0- 0 34:32.5 34:41.1 0:08.5 7:57/M
31 Arthur Williams Sacramento CA 1545 27 M 4/26 25-29 34:38.3 37:05.5 2:27.2 7:59/M
32 Kyle Potts 1602 22 M 5/16 20-24 34:39.5 35:08.3 0:28.7 7:59/M
33 Brad Hernandez Willows CA 1264 23 M 6/16 20-24 34:44.7 35:12.7 0:28.0 8:00/M
34 Mila Hickenbottom Davis CA 1268 27 F 3/59 25-29 34:49.4 35:46.0 0:56.6 8:01/M
35 Jeremy Dozier Pittsburg CA 1203 29 M 5/26 25-29 34:58.5 35:23.3 0:24.7 8:03/M
36 Emily Mallen Davis CA 1341 18 F 1/15 13-19 34:59.3 35:08.3 0:09.0 8:04/M
37 Rafael Romero Davis CA 1427 44 M 3/20 40-44 35:08.1 35:12.1 0:03.9 8:06/M
38 Jeff Price Walnut Creek CA 1657 57 M 3/9 55-59 35:17.4 35:34.5 0:17.0 8:08/M
39 Daniel Sanchez Fairfield CA 1435 24 M 7/16 20-24 35:31.0 36:06.1 0:35.0 8:11/M
40 Ryan Schieber Martinez CA 1439 30 M 3/14 30-34 35:38.2 37:19.3 1:41.1 8:13/M
41 Kevin Bryan Sacramento CA 1151 42 M 4/20 40-44 35:48.3 38:10.3 2:22.0 8:15/M
42 Keather Kehoe Elk Grove CA 1542 39 F 1/26 35-39 35:50.0 36:01.0 0:11.0 8:15/M
43 Jeff Critchfield Colusa CA 1191 45 M 3/10 45-49 35:56.2 38:05.9 2:09.6 8:17/M
44 Juan Araya Wilton CA 1120 47 M 4/10 45-49 36:04.1 36:04.6 0:00.4 8:19/M
45 Brandon Carter Half Moon Bay CA 1170 41 M 5/20 40-44 36:11.8 36:31.1 0:19.3 8:20/M
46 Jeffery Patterson Altus OK 1388 31 M 4/14 30-34 36:23.5 38:18.5 1:55.0 8:23/M
47 Monica Bowers Reno NV 1145 26 F 4/59 25-29 36:24.2 36:32.3 0:08.0 8:23/M
48 Kendall Wheat Lotus CA 1511 21 F 3/38 20-24 36:29.2 39:03.2 2:34.0 8:24/M
49 Drew Malin Berkeley CA 1339 22 M 8/16 20-24 36:29.8 38:07.1 1:37.2 8:24/M
50 Andra Hutton Davis CA 1283 22 F 4/38 20-24 36:30.6 38:07.3 1:36.6 8:25/M
51 Matthew Roberts Sacramento CA 1423 29 M 6/26 25-29 36:38.4 37:01.7 0:23.2 8:26/M
52 Dave Robert Davis CA 1422 43 M 6/20 40-44 36:44.3 37:30.1 0:45.7 8:28/M
53 Patrick Mayer Davis CA 1571 50 M 4/13 50-54 36:45.2 37:30.3 0:45.1 8:28/M
54 Mauricio Vargas Davis CA 1499 41 M 7/20 40-44 36:45.8 37:53.6 1:07.7 8:28/M
55 Rachelle Hightower Elk Grove CA 1568 45 F 2/27 45-49 37:15.4 38:35.3 1:19.9 8:35/M
56 Renee' Andresen Roseville CA 1116 30 F 2/55 30-34 37:17.9 37:20.2 0:02.2 8:35/M
57 Deanna Slaton Dublin CA 1458 30 F 3/55 30-34 37:18.0 37:26.6 0:08.5 8:36/M
58 Andre Vanese Davis CA 2174 32 M 5/14 30-34 37:19.2 37:30.7 0:11.5 8:36/M
59 Walter Maronney Fairfield CA 1342 24 M 9/16 20-24 37:19.3 37:54.4 0:35.0 8:36/M
60 Matt Eyolfson Rancho Cordova CA 1212 26 M 7/26 25-29 37:25.3 38:50.3 1:25.0 8:37/M
61 Pixie Baber Colusa CA 1125 47 F 3/27 45-49 37:25.7 37:49.4 0:23.6 8:37/M
62 Rick Lynch El Dorado Hills CA 1332 57 M 4/9 55-59 37:37.9 38:48.6 1:10.6 8:40/M
63 Blake Miles Vacaville CA 1362 10 M 2/10 1-12 37:38.1 37:42.7 0:04.5 8:40/M
64 Tom Ford Concord CA 1701 59 M 5/9 55-59 37:41.1 38:17.6 0:36.4 8:41/M
65 Claudia Rogus Sacramento CA 1426 52 F 1/21 50-54 37:42.9 38:09.4 0:26.5 8:41/M
66 Spencer McWilliams Davis CA 1354 18 M 1/3 13-19 37:55.2 40:16.4 2:21.1 8:44/M
67 Renee Eisan Vacaville CA 1206 27 F 5/59 25-29 38:07.9 41:27.4 3:19.5 8:47/M
68 Nicholas Long Fairfield CA 1324 22 M 10/16 20-24 38:14.2 38:50.2 0:36.0 8:49/M
69 Josiah Obst 1605 35 M 3/8 35-39 38:14.8 38:39.5 0:24.6 8:49/M
70 Jennifer Schuler Dixon CA 1443 33 F 4/55 30-34 38:23.4 39:15.2 0:51.7 8:51/M
71 Courtney Krause Granite Bay CA 1308 12 F 1/9 1-12 38:23.8 38:28.0 0:04.1 8:51/M
72 Alexandra Greenwald Davis CA 1246 26 F 6/59 25-29 38:38.1 40:19.1 1:40.9 8:54/M
73 Rico Bradley 1603 27 M 8/26 25-29 38:46.9 41:34.3 2:47.4 8:56/M
74 Mike Patenaude Woodland CA 1386 52 M 5/13 50-54 38:47.8 41:34.6 2:46.7 8:56/M
75 Tara Alemi Davis CA 1106 21 F 5/38 20-24 38:59.7 39:05.9 0:06.2 8:59/M
76 Marques Conley-Fikes Fairfield CA 1185 30 M 6/14 30-34 39:01.9 39:35.5 0:33.5 8:59/M
77 Jackson Herrell Fairfield CA 1266 25 M 9/26 25-29 39:02.5 39:35.4 0:32.9 9:00/M
78 Justin Botkin Vacaville CA 1144 23 M 11/16 20-24 39:07.0 41:06.5 1:59.4 9:01/M
79 Jordan Apperson Fairfield CA 1118 23 F 6/38 20-24 39:08.7 39:41.9 0:33.2 9:01/M
80 Elisa Gutierrez 1661 24 F 7/38 20-24 39:30.2 41:41.5 2:11.2 9:06/M
81 Betty Kwan Davis CA 1312 20 F 8/38 20-24 39:32.8 40:26.3 0:53.5 9:07/M
82 Ray Gewerth Vacaville CA 1237 52 M 6/13 50-54 39:33.9 40:04.4 0:30.4 9:07/M
83 Anne Marie Lansburgh Woodland CA 1557 24 F 9/38 20-24 39:36.5 40:17.5 0:40.9 9:07/M
84 Kateley Grayson Roseville CA 1245 26 F 7/59 25-29 39:38.8 40:36.5 0:57.7 9:08/M
85 Marlena Bossi Vacaville CA 1142 29 F 8/59 25-29 39:52.5 40:45.5 0:52.9 9:11/M
86 Christy Cahill Davis CA 1573 25 F 9/59 25-29 40:03.5 42:16.5 2:13.0 9:14/M
87 Peter Weise Auburn CA 1508 29 M 10/26 25-29 40:08.3 44:17.3 4:08.9 9:15/M
88 Herald Hernandezz Davis CA 1265 21 M 12/16 20-24 40:08.5 41:02.0 0:53.5 9:15/M
89 Maggie Burke Davis CA 1155 21 F 10/38 20-24 40:09.1 41:03.3 0:54.2 9:15/M
90 John Holsworth Davis CA 1566 28 M 11/26 25-29 40:16.6 42:24.1 2:07.5 9:17/M
91 Jen Jeske Auburn CA 1291 29 F 10/59 25-29 40:16.9 44:26.1 4:09.1 9:17/M
92 Nancy Carlisle Davis CA 1168 29 F 11/59 25-29 40:17.7 42:06.5 1:48.7 9:17/M
93 Bayron Botkin Vacaville CA 1143 46 M 5/10 45-49 40:22.8 42:22.5 1:59.7 9:18/M
94 Tammy Jones-Romero Davis CA 1295 42 F 2/21 40-44 40:25.7 40:29.5 0:03.7 9:19/M
95 Marion Finley Camino CA 1223 60 F 1/13 60-64 40:26.1 40:44.6 0:18.5 9:19/M
96 Cindy Gobel Williams CA 1239 58 F 1/19 55-59 40:27.0 40:50.6 0:23.5 9:19/M
97 Mandi Shrader Fairfield CA 1452 23 F 11/38 20-24 40:35.1 40:54.2 0:19.1 9:21/M
98 Charles Day Fairfield CA 1198 29 M 12/26 25-29 40:35.8 40:54.1 0:18.2 9:21/M
99 Tom Rhodes Dixon CA 1416 40 M 8/20 40-44 40:39.6 42:19.3 1:39.7 9:22/M
100 Linda Bullert Walnut Creek CA 1154 61 F 2/13 60-64 40:42.2 41:34.8 0:52.5 9:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Lam Dellsi 1728 09 M 3/10 1-12 40:42.4 41:12.0 0:29.5 9:23/M
102 George Ridout Novato CA 1607 69 M 1/2 65-69 40:49.1 41:30.3 0:41.1 9:24/M
103 Kathy Kuhl Rocklin CA 1310 45 F 4/27 45-49 40:51.9 41:47.6 0:55.6 9:25/M
104 Yazmin Garcia Sacramento CA 1234 28 F 12/59 25-29 40:56.9 42:09.9 1:13.0 9:26/M
105 Luz Alvarez Sacramento CA 1110 26 F 13/59 25-29 40:58.1 43:17.7 2:19.6 9:26/M
106 Chad Anderson Davis CA 1114 30 M 7/14 30-34 41:00.9 41:35.3 0:34.4 9:27/M
107 Richard Houck Davis CA 1276 14 M 2/3 13-19 41:01.3 41:21.9 0:20.6 9:27/M
108 Jake Goidell Davis CA 1702 10 M 4/10 1-12 41:08.8 41:18.3 0:09.5 9:29/M
109 Cordelia Hsiao Davis CA 1277 14 F 2/15 13-19 41:24.4 41:39.3 0:14.9 9:32/M
110 Helen Huang Sacramento CA 1278 26 F 14/59 25-29 41:24.4 41:39.3 0:14.9 9:32/M
111 Clara Riggle Davis CA 1419 14 F 3/15 13-19 41:24.5 41:39.2 0:14.7 9:32/M
112 Michelle Riggle Davis CA 1420 51 F 2/21 50-54 41:25.5 41:40.3 0:14.7 9:33/M
113 Sierra Cubley-Debruin Davis CA 1194 21 F 12/38 20-24 41:29.2 42:56.6 1:27.3 9:34/M
114 Brian Reioux Davis CA 1413 32 M 8/14 30-34 41:30.1 41:51.3 0:21.2 9:34/M
115 Chris Davis Sacramento CA 1606 28 M 13/26 25-29 41:32.8 42:51.3 1:18.5 9:34/M
116 Todd Wallace Sacramento CA 1582 25 M 14/26 25-29 41:33.0 42:51.5 1:18.4 9:34/M
117 Lorell Cooke Woodland CA 1188 37 F 2/26 35-39 41:36.4 43:56.5 2:20.1 9:35/M
118 Pedro Garcia Dixon CA 1232 41 M 9/20 40-44 41:40.8 44:01.3 2:20.5 9:36/M
119 Ashley Prince Davis CA 1406 47 F 5/27 45-49 41:45.0 42:06.3 0:21.3 9:37/M
120 Debbie Mah Davis CA 1334 54 F 3/21 50-54 41:45.1 42:06.7 0:21.5 9:37/M
121 Jennifer Petrali Auburn CA 1396 33 F 5/55 30-34 41:51.6 42:33.1 0:41.5 9:39/M
122 Churl Dellsi 1729 37 M 4/8 35-39 41:55.5 42:25.2 0:29.6 9:39/M
123 Chase Demasi Davis CA 1727 10 M 5/10 1-12 41:56.0 42:25.6 0:29.5 9:40/M
124 Amanda Taylor Davis CA 1485 26 F 15/59 25-29 42:04.5 44:06.3 2:01.7 9:42/M
125 Hattie Souza Woodland CA 1465 49 F 6/27 45-49 42:08.6 44:19.7 2:11.0 9:42/M
126 Josh Cabral Suisun City CA 1160 27 M 15/26 25-29 42:10.6 43:16.3 1:05.6 9:43/M
127 Teri Guerrero Woodland CA 1247 38 F 3/26 35-39 42:14.9 44:26.0 2:11.0 9:44/M
128 Paul Kuhl Rocklin CA 1311 54 M 7/13 50-54 42:15.0 43:11.0 0:56.0 9:44/M
129 Trish Trokan Davis CA 1494 34 F 6/55 30-34 42:20.5 43:32.7 1:12.1 9:45/M
130 Joao Alameida Alameda CA 1105 29 M 16/26 25-29 42:20.7 42:44.7 0:24.0 9:45/M
131 Jennifer Hunziker Alameda CA 1282 29 F 16/59 25-29 42:22.1 42:44.1 0:22.0 9:46/M
132 Elena Idell Davis CA 1284 22 F 13/38 20-24 42:30.5 43:24.3 0:53.7 9:48/M
133 Jessica Varias Vacaville CA 1500 21 F 14/38 20-24 42:32.4 42:50.7 0:18.3 9:48/M
134 Angelita Sepulveda Galt CA 1448 32 F 7/55 30-34 42:35.8 44:56.1 2:20.2 9:49/M
135 Adam Sims Sacramento CA 1455 27 M 17/26 25-29 42:38.4 44:57.9 2:19.4 9:49/M
136 Chris Babb Yuba City CA 1124 37 M 5/8 35-39 42:43.7 45:26.6 2:42.9 9:51/M
137 Ani Tejirian Davis CA 1565 27 F 17/59 25-29 42:55.3 44:15.6 1:20.2 9:53/M
138 Maggie Neiber Yuba City CA 1372 35 F 4/26 35-39 43:09.0 45:52.1 2:43.0 9:57/M
139 Jessica Len Davis CA 1578 21 F 15/38 20-24 43:11.6 44:27.6 1:15.9 9:57/M
140 Linda Hall Davis CA 1252 68 F 1/6 65-69 43:15.5 43:20.0 0:04.5 9:58/M
141 Danelle Hauther Davis CA 1258 31 F 8/55 30-34 43:27.2 44:47.3 1:20.1 10:01/M
142 Samantha Frick Davis CA 1227 21 F 16/38 20-24 43:30.8 47:32.9 4:02.1 10:01/M
143 Carrie Barrios Woodland CA 1131 32 F 9/55 30-34 43:31.8 44:20.9 0:49.0 10:02/M
144 Jennifer Wold San Ramon CA 1521 31 F 10/55 30-34 43:39.7 50:32.2 6:52.4 10:03/M
145 Megan Wold West Sacramento CA 1522 32 F 11/55 30-34 43:39.7 50:33.1 6:53.3 10:03/M
146 Carissa Andresen Citrus Heights CA 1115 28 F 18/59 25-29 43:40.6 44:53.1 1:12.4 10:04/M
147 Megan McManus Sacramento CA 413 29 F 19/59 25-29 43:41.9 46:46.6 3:04.6 10:04/M
148 Kelly McWilliams Davis CA 1352 16 F 4/15 13-19 43:48.4 46:10.4 2:22.0 10:06/M
149 Martha Steen Ross Court CA 1470 35 F 5/26 35-39 43:50.3 46:11.9 2:21.5 10:06/M
150 Tracy Silsbee Woodland CA 1453 39 F 6/26 35-39 43:51.7 44:57.3 1:05.5 10:06/M
151 Isabelle Garrett Elk Grove CA 1543 11 F 2/9 1-12 43:52.7 44:03.4 0:10.7 10:06/M
152 Christina Reyes Sacramento CA 1654 36 F 7/26 35-39 43:53.1 45:49.7 1:56.6 10:07/M
153 Mary Ann Ancheta Vacaville CA 1113 32 F 12/55 30-34 43:58.2 46:11.7 2:13.5 10:08/M
154 Ellie Reidy Vinalhaven ME 1558 15 F 5/15 13-19 43:58.8 46:17.0 2:18.2 10:08/M
155 Susan Philbrook Vinalhaven ME 1559 33 F 13/55 30-34 43:59.3 46:17.0 2:17.6 10:08/M
156 Ben Malisow West Sacramento CA 1340 40 M 10/20 40-44 44:05.1 46:50.3 2:45.2 10:09/M
157 Grace Baldoz Moraga CA 1128 32 F 14/55 30-34 44:05.6 45:41.6 1:36.0 10:09/M
158 Bertha Garcia Sacramento CA 1923 40 F 3/21 40-44 44:06.7 44:15.0 0:08.2 10:10/M
159 Shelby Lastowski Davis CA 1316 22 F 17/38 20-24 44:07.7 45:57.2 1:49.5 10:10/M
160 Nick Aprile Davis CA 1119 22 M 13/16 20-24 44:07.9 45:57.5 1:49.6 10:10/M
161 Kathleen Schostak San Rafael CA 1440 37 F 8/26 35-39 44:10.4 49:14.0 5:03.5 10:11/M
162 April Malvino Concord CA 1580 30 F 15/55 30-34 44:14.6 46:07.6 1:53.0 10:12/M
163 Carissa Bergman Concord CA 1581 32 F 16/55 30-34 44:14.7 46:07.4 1:52.7 10:12/M
164 Alicia Balatbat Davis CA 1127 53 F 4/21 50-54 44:18.0 44:41.0 0:23.0 10:12/M
165 Maria Perez Davis CA 1394 32 F 17/55 30-34 44:20.0 46:49.3 2:29.3 10:13/M
166 Lillian Patterson Altus OK 1389 30 F 18/55 30-34 44:35.8 46:31.1 1:55.2 10:16/M
167 Alicia Gutierrez American Canyon CA 1248 17 F 6/15 13-19 44:35.8 46:31.0 1:55.1 10:16/M
168 Pamela Smith Carmichael CA 1464 49 F 7/27 45-49 44:44.2 47:03.3 2:19.1 10:18/M
169 Claire Allen Woodland CA 1107 53 F 5/21 50-54 44:53.6 45:36.9 0:43.3 10:21/M
170 Ed Wilhelm Chico CA 1514 60 M 2/4 60-64 45:04.6 47:06.7 2:02.1 10:23/M
171 Ling Wong Davis CA 1525 27 F 20/59 25-29 45:07.4 46:09.6 1:02.2 10:24/M
172 Courtney Quattrocchi Rancho Cordova CA 1409 30 F 19/55 30-34 45:09.5 45:56.0 0:46.5 10:24/M
173 Britney Ferron Fairfield CA 1222 27 F 21/59 25-29 45:10.5 45:45.4 0:34.9 10:24/M
174 Erin Button San Francisco CA 1570 31 F 20/55 30-34 45:12.7 46:54.7 1:42.0 10:25/M
175 Stephanie Whaley Sacramento CA 1510 26 F 22/59 25-29 45:21.1 46:25.7 1:04.6 10:27/M
176 Sara Stuhlsatz Sacramento CA 1477 32 F 21/55 30-34 45:32.4 47:35.4 2:03.0 10:29/M
177 Donna Sullivan Citrus Heights CA 1478 46 F 8/27 45-49 45:32.8 47:35.6 2:02.7 10:29/M
178 Dianne Reynolds Colfax CA 1415 48 F 9/27 45-49 45:43.6 47:38.3 1:54.7 10:32/M
179 Lauren McDonald Davis CA 1346 30 F 22/55 30-34 45:45.8 47:59.3 2:13.5 10:32/M
180 Elizabeth Errea Santa Rosa CA 1209 31 F 23/55 30-34 45:47.0 47:05.1 1:18.0 10:33/M
181 Deborah Gilbert Woodland CA 1574 56 F 2/19 55-59 45:52.9 48:18.3 2:25.3 10:34/M
182 Conor Taff Davis CA 1626 28 M 18/26 25-29 45:57.6 48:21.6 2:24.0 10:35/M
183 Michael Howell Sacramento CA 1556 43 M 11/20 40-44 45:58.0 46:05.1 0:07.0 10:35/M
184 Dyani Taff Davis CA 1627 26 F 23/59 25-29 46:00.5 48:24.0 2:23.4 10:36/M
185 Narayana Cruz Sacramento CA 1193 28 M 19/26 25-29 46:00.8 46:02.5 0:01.7 10:36/M
186 Carolyn Gardner Sacramento CA 1575 40 F 4/21 40-44 46:07.3 47:54.3 1:46.9 10:38/M
187 Kellie Murphy Sacramento CA 1583 40 F 5/21 40-44 46:08.0 47:54.3 1:46.2 10:38/M
188 Jennifer Long Davis CA 1569 28 F 24/59 25-29 46:19.6 48:19.1 1:59.4 10:40/M
189 Katelyn Yeaman Davis CA 1528 18 F 7/15 13-19 46:20.0 47:59.3 1:39.3 10:41/M
190 Charles Carlson Davis CA 1560 25 M 20/26 25-29 46:22.8 47:11.0 0:48.2 10:41/M
191 Sonia Bouvron Davis CA 1561 24 F 18/38 20-24 46:23.8 47:12.2 0:48.4 10:41/M
192 Courtney Terry Fremont CA 1487 25 F 25/59 25-29 46:24.2 47:12.6 0:48.4 10:41/M
193 Mike Farnham Lotus CA 1218 52 M 8/13 50-54 46:27.6 49:01.3 2:33.7 10:42/M
194 Matthew Zafonte Davis CA 1530 42 M 12/20 40-44 46:28.5 47:29.9 1:01.4 10:42/M
195 Lindsey Garcia Citrus Heights CA 1231 30 F 24/55 30-34 46:42.5 47:56.1 1:13.6 10:46/M
196 Cassie Keyse Carmichael CA 1302 24 F 19/38 20-24 46:49.8 48:04.6 1:14.7 10:47/M
197 Brandie Conner Sacramento CA 1186 34 F 25/55 30-34 46:50.8 47:24.3 0:33.5 10:47/M
198 Mercedes Flett Davis CA 1551 42 F 6/21 40-44 47:03.0 47:46.0 0:43.0 10:50/M
199 Catherine Allday-Davis Davis CA 1534 38 F 9/26 35-39 47:03.1 47:45.1 0:42.0 10:50/M
200 Karen Hargan Rocklin CA 1255 45 F 10/27 45-49 47:07.7 49:26.1 2:18.4 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Sarah Forte Davis CA 1552 30 F 26/55 30-34 47:14.7 48:11.9 0:57.2 10:53/M
202 Shauna Stewart Davis CA 1472 23 F 20/38 20-24 47:19.4 48:32.1 1:12.6 10:54/M
203 Julie Wines Roseville CA 1518 39 F 10/26 35-39 47:26.3 50:00.3 2:34.0 10:56/M
204 Carol Murphy Davis CA 1370 52 F 6/21 50-54 47:29.4 49:41.4 2:12.0 10:56/M
205 Kelly Kalk Davis CA 1299 25 F 26/59 25-29 47:29.5 49:03.9 1:34.3 10:56/M
206 Matthew Ibele Davis CA 1576 23 M 14/16 20-24 47:36.9 48:00.6 0:23.6 10:58/M
207 Ilse McLandress Woodland CA 1348 67 F 2/6 65-69 47:37.4 47:49.0 0:11.5 10:58/M
208 Max Sanchez Woodland CA 1437 31 M 9/14 30-34 47:37.8 48:46.6 1:08.7 10:58/M
209 Allison Olson Davis CA 1535 25 F 27/59 25-29 47:43.4 48:07.9 0:24.4 11:00/M
210 Terry Hewett Davis CA 1599 55 F 3/19 55-59 47:46.0 48:55.6 1:09.6 11:00/M
211 Joe Rivera Davis CA 1662 47 M 6/10 45-49 47:47.2 49:31.3 1:44.0 11:01/M
212 Debbie Carbahal Winters CA 1167 55 F 4/19 55-59 47:52.7 48:30.7 0:38.0 11:02/M
213 Samantha Stonework Sacramento CA 1475 30 F 27/55 30-34 48:14.6 48:52.3 0:37.7 11:07/M
214 Flo Picca Dixon CA 1398 44 F 7/21 40-44 48:18.0 50:49.3 2:31.3 11:08/M
215 Celeste Toves Fairfield CA 1492 47 F 11/27 45-49 48:20.0 49:30.3 1:10.3 11:08/M
216 Allison Ganter Davis CA 1229 38 F 11/26 35-39 48:29.2 50:29.3 2:00.1 11:10/M
217 Elizabeth Montgomery Davis CA 1365 41 F 8/21 40-44 48:29.6 50:29.3 1:59.7 11:10/M
218 Amy Stinchfield Rocklin CA 1656 24 F 21/38 20-24 48:30.9 49:50.0 1:19.0 11:11/M
219 Roxanne Namazi Davis CA 1371 53 F 7/21 50-54 48:40.9 48:47.1 0:06.2 11:13/M
220 Olaya Litchney Roseville CA 1322 29 F 28/59 25-29 48:41.3 50:39.3 1:58.0 11:13/M
221 Jenn Hall Oakley CA 1251 34 F 28/55 30-34 48:41.5 53:34.2 4:52.7 11:13/M
222 Gianna Malfitano Brentwood CA 1338 18 F 8/15 13-19 48:41.5 53:34.0 4:52.5 11:13/M
223 Alinia Asmundson Davis CA 1600 37 F 12/26 35-39 48:44.5 50:27.5 1:43.0 11:14/M
224 Kelly Aguirre Davis CA 1104 27 F 29/59 25-29 48:46.0 50:00.3 1:14.3 11:14/M
225 Diana Lakeland Davis CA 1314 23 F 22/38 20-24 48:46.9 50:00.3 1:13.4 11:14/M
226 Joseph Willard Fairfield CA 1515 31 M 10/14 30-34 48:47.6 53:05.9 4:18.3 11:14/M
227 Lindsay Merritt El Dorado Hills CA 1358 19 F 9/15 13-19 48:50.6 49:54.0 1:03.4 11:15/M
228 Debbie Patterson Davis CA 1387 63 F 3/13 60-64 48:54.7 49:34.6 0:39.9 11:16/M
229 Jill Holzgrafe San Jose CA 1272 38 F 13/26 35-39 48:57.0 51:33.5 2:36.5 11:17/M
230 Angela Merritt Davis CA 1355 31 F 29/55 30-34 48:59.6 49:40.2 0:40.5 11:17/M
231 Colleen Fahey Davis CA 1216 43 F 9/21 40-44 49:01.6 49:23.6 0:22.0 11:18/M
232 Jillian Fahey Davis CA 1217 10 F 3/9 1-12 49:02.5 49:23.6 0:21.0 11:18/M
233 Dean Bullert Walnut Creek CA 1153 59 M 6/9 55-59 49:02.5 49:56.1 0:53.5 11:18/M
234 Emmeline Kiyan Sacramento CA 1554 31 F 30/55 30-34 49:06.3 50:55.3 1:49.0 11:19/M
235 Kevin Robinson Sacramento CA 1537 43 M 13/20 40-44 49:08.6 51:38.1 2:29.5 11:19/M
236 Jennifer Merritt El Dorado Hills CA 1357 50 F 8/21 50-54 49:08.8 50:13.1 1:04.3 11:19/M
237 Karen Kinser Woodland CA 1536 51 F 9/21 50-54 49:09.6 51:38.6 2:28.9 11:19/M
238 Karthika Rameshbabu Davis CA 1410 24 F 23/38 20-24 49:20.5 50:13.1 0:52.5 11:22/M
239 Stephanie Oliveira Sacramento CA 1378 29 F 30/59 25-29 49:32.9 51:32.6 1:59.7 11:25/M
240 Natasha Oliveira Sacramento CA 1377 30 F 31/55 30-34 49:36.1 51:36.0 1:59.9 11:26/M
241 Rebecca Blum Davis CA 1141 7 F 4/9 1-12 49:39.8 50:11.3 0:31.5 11:26/M
242 Karen Beardsley Davis CA 1134 48 F 12/27 45-49 49:46.9 50:18.6 0:31.7 11:28/M
243 Yojaira Alvarez Dixon CA 1111 34 F 32/55 30-34 49:48.2 52:07.3 2:19.1 11:28/M
244 Rosa Mez Dixon CA 1361 27 F 31/59 25-29 49:49.9 51:42.1 1:52.2 11:29/M
245 Fergus Merritt El Dorado Hills CA 1356 50 M 9/13 50-54 49:55.5 49:55.5 11:30/M
246 Jessica Clark Pleasant Hill CA 1180 25 F 32/59 25-29 49:56.1 50:39.5 0:43.4 11:30/M
247 Isaac Wiedenmeyer Fairfield CA 1513 32 M 11/14 30-34 49:56.3 50:38.7 0:42.4 11:30/M
248 Kelsey Whittaker Vacaville CA 1512 24 F 24/38 20-24 49:56.8 50:39.5 0:42.7 11:30/M
249 Traco Fortier Sacramento CA 1224 49 F 13/27 45-49 49:59.7 52:41.0 2:41.2 11:31/M
250 Karen Velas Davis CA 1501 31 F 33/55 30-34 50:04.0 53:38.5 3:34.5 11:32/M
251 Lauren Campbell Vacaville CA 1164 28 F 33/59 25-29 50:09.2 53:06.7 2:57.4 11:33/M
252 Chris Campbell Vacaville CA 1563 31 M 12/14 30-34 50:09.8 53:06.1 2:56.2 11:33/M
253 Alaina Star Davis CA 1469 23 F 25/38 20-24 50:13.0 52:08.5 1:55.5 11:34/M
254 Sharla Cheney Davis CA 1176 53 F 10/21 50-54 50:17.3 52:19.7 2:02.3 11:35/M
255 Lyndsey Rodier 1601 31 F 34/55 30-34 50:25.1 50:34.6 0:09.5 11:37/M
256 Billie Fernengel Sacramento CA 1604 12 F 5/9 1-12 50:29.6 52:37.4 2:07.7 11:38/M
257 Chaps Poduri Davis CA 1404 33 M 13/14 30-34 50:31.3 52:04.2 1:32.9 11:38/M
258 Kara Wininger Plumas Lake CA 1519 40 F 10/21 40-44 50:39.4 53:19.4 2:40.0 11:40/M
259 Susan Ashdown Davis CA 1122 51 F 11/21 50-54 50:45.7 51:08.6 0:22.9 11:42/M
260 Kimberly Spatz Davis CA 1466 37 F 14/26 35-39 50:46.3 51:56.3 1:10.0 11:42/M
261 Shelley Kluz Vacaville CA 1305 39 F 15/26 35-39 50:47.1 53:08.1 2:20.9 11:42/M
262 Joel Cortez Sacramento CA 1190 49 M 7/10 45-49 50:56.9 53:57.6 3:00.6 11:44/M
263 Kashvi Amin Yuba City CA 1562 23 F 26/38 20-24 50:59.6 51:12.9 0:13.2 11:45/M
264 Lucas Smith Antioch CA 1463 27 M 21/26 25-29 51:02.3 51:27.1 0:24.7 11:46/M
265 Victor Lynn San Ramon CA 1333 29 M 22/26 25-29 51:02.6 51:26.6 0:24.0 11:46/M
266 Jessica Kane Davis CA 1549 34 F 35/55 30-34 51:05.4 53:15.3 2:09.9 11:46/M
267 Tara Moore Sacramento CA 1367 41 F 11/21 40-44 51:05.5 53:23.6 2:18.0 11:46/M
268 Jessica Zimbardo Davis CA 1532 34 F 36/55 30-34 51:12.1 56:10.6 4:58.4 11:48/M
269 Marcelo Infante Elk Grove CA 1288 44 M 14/20 40-44 51:12.2 53:45.9 2:33.7 11:48/M
270 Catherine Long-Scott Half Moon Bay CA 1326 33 F 37/55 30-34 51:17.0 53:20.6 2:03.6 11:49/M
271 Sonja Wilson Rio Linda CA 1517 33 F 38/55 30-34 51:20.1 53:26.9 2:06.7 11:50/M
272 Bob Von Essen 1658 50 M 10/13 50-54 51:20.5 52:59.9 1:39.3 11:50/M
273 Edward Harris Antelope CA 1257 37 M 6/8 35-39 51:35.3 51:50.6 0:15.2 11:53/M
274 Dalton Lowrie Winters CA 1330 10 M 6/10 1-12 51:59.7 54:07.7 2:08.0 11:59/M
275 Tammy Angley Martinez CA 1117 32 F 39/55 30-34 52:00.6 52:36.3 0:35.7 11:59/M
276 Lori Corona Sacramento CA 1189 34 F 40/55 30-34 52:01.4 54:23.6 2:22.1 11:59/M
277 Brian Hembacher Manhattan Beach CA 1261 60 M 3/4 60-64 52:08.9 54:02.1 1:53.1 12:01/M
278 Raymond Abaurrea Woodland CA 1103 43 M 15/20 40-44 52:10.8 54:21.9 2:11.0 12:01/M
279 Emily Hembacher Davis CA 1262 27 F 34/59 25-29 52:11.4 54:04.3 1:52.9 12:01/M
280 Heidi Abaurrea Woodland CA 1102 44 F 12/21 40-44 52:11.6 54:21.6 2:09.9 12:01/M
281 Bridget Souza Woodland CA 1214 16 F 10/15 13-19 52:27.1 54:38.3 2:11.2 12:05/M
282 Gertrude Dubanski Loomis CA 1598 51 F 12/21 50-54 52:36.5 54:33.5 1:57.0 12:07/M
283 Lacie Benton Winters CA 1136 36 F 16/26 35-39 52:37.3 54:21.6 1:44.2 12:07/M
284 Janine Lindsey Vacaville CA 1321 30 F 41/55 30-34 52:45.5 55:38.1 2:52.5 12:09/M
285 Christine Vose Sacramento CA 1504 55 F 5/19 55-59 52:46.6 54:06.1 1:19.5 12:09/M
286 Charlyn Frazier Sacramento CA 1226 67 F 3/6 65-69 52:59.1 54:23.3 1:24.2 12:12/M
287 Anna Mae Gonzales Fairfield CA 1579 29 F 35/59 25-29 53:01.2 54:06.7 1:05.4 12:13/M
288 Nancy Boyd Davis CA 1146 60 F 4/13 60-64 53:06.9 55:41.3 2:34.4 12:14/M
289 Marylou Perea Woodland CA 1393 59 F 6/19 55-59 53:07.0 55:41.3 2:34.3 12:14/M
290 Brittany Eyles 1653 21 F 27/38 20-24 53:11.7 55:07.2 1:55.4 12:15/M
291 Brian Landis Davis CA 1572 40 M 16/20 40-44 53:23.7 53:48.4 0:24.6 12:18/M
292 Kelsey Nager 1610 17 F 11/15 13-19 53:26.9 55:26.7 1:59.7 12:19/M
293 Abbi Manoucheri 1726 17 F 12/15 13-19 53:27.2 55:26.9 1:59.6 12:19/M
294 Christine Roberts Dixon CA 1548 45 F 14/27 45-49 53:33.8 55:53.3 2:19.5 12:20/M
295 Christine Button Winters CA 1157 58 F 7/19 55-59 53:35.2 55:16.7 1:41.5 12:21/M
296 Jasmin Fernandez Vallejo CA 1221 27 F 36/59 25-29 53:37.9 56:14.3 2:36.3 12:21/M
297 Kristen Karlen Winters CA 1300 41 F 13/21 40-44 53:40.7 55:22.2 1:41.5 12:22/M
298 Kate Clark Sacramneto CA 1181 18 F 13/15 13-19 53:41.0 55:21.6 1:40.5 12:22/M
299 Matthias McMahon Fair Oaks CA 1349 27 M 23/26 25-29 53:43.7 55:52.1 2:08.4 12:23/M
300 Christine Facciotti Davis CA 1215 63 F 5/13 60-64 53:43.9 54:30.9 0:47.0 12:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Susan Beischel 1730 51 F 13/21 50-54 53:45.7 54:31.7 0:45.9 12:23/M
302 Andrew Anchell Elk Grove CA 1112 44 M 17/20 40-44 53:46.1 56:01.6 2:15.5 12:23/M
303 Todd Schroeder Woodland CA 1441 43 M 18/20 40-44 53:47.5 56:02.5 2:14.9 12:24/M
304 Katrina Symington Sacramento CA 1480 23 F 28/38 20-24 53:51.5 55:44.2 1:52.6 12:24/M
305 Nicholas Chiaratti Sacramento CA 1178 23 M 15/16 20-24 53:55.5 55:47.6 1:52.0 12:25/M
306 Carmen Pang Davis CA 1382 29 F 37/59 25-29 53:58.8 56:46.2 2:47.4 12:26/M
307 Julie Trosin Sacramento CA 1495 29 F 38/59 25-29 54:14.3 56:18.3 2:04.0 12:30/M
308 Gabbi Garcia Dixon CA 1230 14 F 14/15 13-19 54:29.0 56:47.4 2:18.4 12:33/M
309 Cynthia Kellogg Davis CA 1301 71 F 1/3 70-99 54:31.4 56:15.1 1:43.6 12:34/M
310 Jane Infante Elk Grove CA 1287 57 F 8/19 55-59 54:32.9 57:04.9 2:32.0 12:34/M
311 Sylvia Evans-Beltran Woodland CA 1210 47 F 15/27 45-49 54:39.5 54:49.3 0:09.7 12:36/M
312 Barbara Davy Rancho Cordova CA 1197 66 F 4/6 65-69 54:49.9 56:44.2 1:54.2 12:38/M
313 Michael Eyolfson Rancho Cordova CA 1213 57 M 7/9 55-59 54:52.6 56:18.5 1:25.9 12:39/M
314 Judy Eyolfson Rancho Cordova CA 1211 60 F 6/13 60-64 54:53.0 56:18.3 1:25.2 12:39/M
315 Leslie Moclock 1655 25 F 39/59 25-29 54:53.4 55:46.3 0:52.9 12:39/M
316 Allison Rubin Davis CA 1625 22 F 29/38 20-24 54:53.4 55:46.6 0:53.1 12:39/M
317 Shannon Jimenez Davis CA 1292 33 F 42/55 30-34 55:04.5 57:46.2 2:41.6 12:41/M
318 Devon Emery Vacaville CA 1207 24 F 30/38 20-24 55:08.1 55:56.3 0:48.2 12:42/M
319 Stephanie Foss Suisun City CA 1225 21 F 31/38 20-24 55:08.5 55:55.5 0:47.0 12:42/M
320 Leandrea Fitzgerald Sacramento CA 1539 27 F 40/59 25-29 55:08.6 56:03.9 0:55.3 12:42/M
321 Joanna Nelson Elk Grove CA 1374 37 F 17/26 35-39 55:33.9 1:00:38.3 5:04.3 12:48/M
322 Kim Maslaniak Davis CA 1533 43 F 14/21 40-44 55:38.3 56:06.6 0:28.2 12:49/M
323 Marguerite Bradley Benicia CA 1147 51 F 14/21 50-54 55:38.9 59:37.9 3:58.9 12:49/M
324 Tracey Long Davis CA 1325 45 F 16/27 45-49 55:39.4 56:07.7 0:28.2 12:49/M
325 Cynthia Cogbill Yolo CA 1182 51 F 15/21 50-54 55:40.9 56:08.9 0:27.9 12:50/M
326 Alyson Yamaguchi Davis CA 1527 24 F 32/38 20-24 55:41.2 56:33.2 0:52.0 12:50/M
327 Aidan Atterbury San Jose CA 1652 11 M 7/10 1-12 55:41.4 57:13.7 1:32.2 12:50/M
328 Denise Jordan Vacaville CA 1296 39 F 18/26 35-39 55:45.4 57:59.5 2:14.1 12:51/M
329 Marjorie Metcalf West Sacramento CA 1360 29 F 41/59 25-29 55:50.5 58:33.6 2:43.0 12:52/M
330 Patty Uliano Fairfield CA 1497 25 F 42/59 25-29 56:19.2 56:53.5 0:34.3 12:59/M
331 Tara Neilsen Colfax CA 1373 40 F 15/21 40-44 56:24.5 57:38.7 1:14.1 13:00/M
332 Morgan Joyner Sacramento CA 1297 32 F 43/55 30-34 56:24.6 57:38.7 1:14.1 13:00/M
333 Sean Campbell Davis CA 1165 46 M 8/10 45-49 56:28.3 58:20.3 1:52.0 13:01/M
334 Sarena Button Winters CA 1158 24 F 33/38 20-24 56:35.5 59:36.0 3:00.5 13:02/M
335 James Kingston Sacramento CA 1666 23 M 16/16 20-24 56:43.0 56:43.0 13:04/M
336 Betty Giles Davis CA 1238 57 F 9/19 55-59 56:55.6 57:36.4 0:40.7 13:07/M
337 Kelly Lowrie Winters CA 1331 39 F 19/26 35-39 57:00.5 59:09.0 2:08.5 13:08/M
338 Grace Nicolas Sacramento CA 1375 23 F 34/38 20-24 57:07.1 1:02:07.6 5:00.5 13:10/M
339 Jennifer Smith Vacaville CA 1462 44 F 16/21 40-44 57:09.4 59:23.1 2:13.7 13:10/M
340 Irene Tellez Citrus Heights CA 1486 45 F 17/27 45-49 57:09.9 57:30.1 0:20.1 13:10/M
341 Janine Dickey Citrus Heights CA 1201 30 F 44/55 30-34 57:10.0 1:00:01.3 2:51.2 13:10/M
342 Jessica Young Citrus Heights CA 1529 24 F 35/38 20-24 57:10.4 57:30.3 0:19.9 13:10/M
343 Jessica Brecheisen Vacaville CA 1149 25 F 43/59 25-29 57:10.9 59:50.3 2:39.4 13:10/M
344 Thuy Ho Antelope CA 1271 35 F 20/26 35-39 57:31.2 57:45.7 0:14.5 13:15/M
345 Tony Dumas Davis CA 1205 42 M 19/20 40-44 57:46.6 1:00:29.4 2:42.7 13:19/M
346 Debra Lamkin Citrus Heights CA 1315 36 F 21/26 35-39 57:47.8 59:57.6 2:09.7 13:19/M
347 Delyssa Bloxson Elk Grove CA 1140 29 F 44/59 25-29 57:57.1 59:10.6 1:13.5 13:21/M
348 Brandy Scott West Sacramento CA 1445 38 F 22/26 35-39 58:07.4 59:57.4 1:50.0 13:23/M
349 Marcia Gollober Woodland CA 1240 61 F 7/13 60-64 58:27.8 58:37.9 0:10.1 13:28/M
350 Cammy Scott West Sacramento CA 1446 12 F 6/9 1-12 58:29.5 1:00:19.0 1:49.5 13:29/M
351 Buford Barr San Jose CA 1651 68 M 2/2 65-69 58:31.3 1:00:02.3 1:30.9 13:29/M
352 Brenda Gonzelez San Lorenzo CA 1611 26 F 45/59 25-29 58:39.3 1:04:08.9 5:29.5 13:31/M
353 James Casey Davis CA 1171 12 M 8/10 1-12 58:47.5 1:00:21.5 1:33.9 13:33/M
354 Darcie Houck Davis CA 1275 41 F 17/21 40-44 58:48.4 59:09.6 0:21.2 13:33/M
355 Phyllis De Moura Davis CA 1199 62 F 8/13 60-64 58:54.6 59:32.4 0:37.7 13:34/M
356 Libby Long Davis CA 1323 57 F 10/19 55-59 58:55.5 59:32.6 0:37.1 13:35/M
357 Tricia Peringer Shingle Springs CA 1395 27 F 46/59 25-29 58:58.3 1:01:57.1 2:58.7 13:35/M
358 Rebekah Westrup Woodland CA 1509 45 F 18/27 45-49 59:48.7 1:00:44.2 0:55.4 13:47/M
359 Shane Miller Oakdale CA 1364 37 M 7/8 35-39 59:51.3 1:02:38.5 2:47.2 13:47/M
360 Michael Seyfer Elk Grove CA 1449 59 M 8/9 55-59 59:54.7 1:05:37.3 5:42.5 13:48/M
361 Sarah Hietpas Chico CA 1538 40 F 18/21 40-44 1:00:12.6 1:02:35.9 2:23.2 13:52/M
362 Alyvia Baylor Winters CA 1133 11 F 7/9 1-12 1:00:12.7 1:01:11.2 0:58.4 13:52/M
363 Peggy Honer Winters CA 1273 62 F 9/13 60-64 1:00:38.1 1:01:35.6 0:57.4 13:58/M
364 Rosalina Villalon Davis CA 1503 24 F 36/38 20-24 1:00:47.3 1:02:05.5 1:18.1 14:00/M
365 Maria Villalon Davis CA 1502 17 F 15/15 13-19 1:00:48.9 1:02:05.7 1:16.7 14:01/M
366 Ruth Pedraza Davis CA 1391 26 F 47/59 25-29 1:00:50.8 1:02:08.3 1:17.5 14:01/M
367 Bella Johnson Davis CA 1294 7 F 8/9 1-12 1:01:23.4 1:03:59.5 2:36.1 14:09/M
368 Alicia Silva Davis CA 1454 47 F 19/27 45-49 1:01:25.0 1:04:00.7 2:35.7 14:09/M
369 Alejandro Johnson Davis CA 1293 9 M 9/10 1-12 1:01:25.0 1:04:01.1 2:36.1 14:09/M
370 Michele Bates Vacaville CA 1132 55 F 11/19 55-59 1:01:37.1 1:02:02.6 0:25.5 14:12/M
371 Donna Makowski Vacaville CA 1337 54 F 16/21 50-54 1:01:37.6 1:02:01.9 0:24.2 14:12/M
372 Jerri Metcalf West Sacramento CA 1359 56 F 12/19 55-59 1:01:53.7 1:04:40.0 2:46.3 14:16/M
373 Delora Samuel Sacramento CA 1434 33 F 45/55 30-34 1:01:54.3 1:02:19.9 0:25.5 14:16/M
374 Kathleen Miller Sacramento CA 1363 53 F 17/21 50-54 1:01:54.5 1:02:19.9 0:25.3 14:16/M
375 Monique Castain Sacramento CA 1172 47 F 20/27 45-49 1:01:56.3 1:01:56.3 14:16/M
376 Sandy Worl Tahoe City CA 1526 59 F 13/19 55-59 1:02:05.6 1:04:03.6 1:58.0 14:18/M
377 Mayra Siordia Oakley CA 1664 28 F 48/59 25-29 1:02:19.3 1:07:49.5 5:30.2 14:22/M
378 Leticia Seguna San Lorenzo CA 1731 28 F 49/59 25-29 1:02:20.5 1:07:50.3 5:29.7 14:22/M
379 Elizabeth Doran Citrus Heights CA 1202 43 F 19/21 40-44 1:02:25.5 1:08:08.0 5:42.5 14:23/M
380 Janette Cruz Sacramento CA 1192 27 F 50/59 25-29 1:02:38.4 1:04:47.1 2:08.7 14:26/M
381 Sandra Willard Dixon CA 1516 59 F 14/19 55-59 1:02:46.9 1:07:05.9 4:18.9 14:28/M
382 Karina Neel Davis CA 1660 34 F 46/55 30-34 1:03:27.8 1:06:14.0 2:46.2 14:37/M
383 Jill Burns 1659 31 F 47/55 30-34 1:03:28.0 1:06:14.0 2:45.9 14:37/M
384 Aimee Hannah Elk Grove CA 1254 28 F 51/59 25-29 1:03:32.9 1:04:16.7 0:43.7 14:38/M
385 Letty Sanchez Woodland CA 1436 30 F 48/55 30-34 1:03:44.0 1:04:52.5 1:08.5 14:41/M
386 Karen Haynes Sacramento CA 1259 59 F 15/19 55-59 1:04:33.2 1:06:57.2 2:24.0 14:52/M
387 Hugh McWilliams Davis CA 1351 50 M 11/13 50-54 1:04:53.6 1:07:18.3 2:24.6 14:57/M
388 Nancy McWilliams Davis CA 1353 48 F 21/27 45-49 1:04:54.5 1:07:18.0 2:23.4 14:57/M
389 Kaari Carpenter Grass Valley CA 1169 40 F 20/21 40-44 1:05:36.2 1:07:53.0 2:16.7 15:07/M
390 Rich Riffle Davis CA 1417 43 M 20/20 40-44 1:05:45.5 1:08:24.5 2:39.0 15:09/M
391 Cara Pirozzoli Gilroy CA 1400 26 F 52/59 25-29 1:05:50.5 1:08:59.5 3:09.0 15:10/M
392 Timothy Pirozzoli Gilroy CA 1401 28 M 24/26 25-29 1:05:50.7 1:08:58.6 3:07.9 15:10/M
393 Karen Hull Sacramento CA 1280 64 F 10/13 60-64 1:06:10.3 1:07:27.7 1:17.4 15:15/M
394 Gary Peluffo San Bruno CA 1392 52 M 12/13 50-54 1:06:25.1 1:08:56.1 2:31.0 15:18/M
395 Chris Zdunkiewicz Davis CA 1531 48 F 22/27 45-49 1:06:31.3 1:07:20.5 0:49.2 15:20/M
396 Sharyn Lieth Davis CA 1319 52 F 18/21 50-54 1:06:50.5 1:10:02.0 3:11.5 15:24/M
397 Stacie Hitchcock Davis CA 1270 27 F 53/59 25-29 1:07:40.4 1:08:06.3 0:25.9 15:35/M
398 Heather Motacek Yuba City CA 1369 36 F 23/26 35-39 1:07:58.0 1:12:02.4 4:04.4 15:40/M
399 Sheryl Garcia Woodland CA 1233 27 F 54/59 25-29 1:07:58.5 1:12:02.2 4:03.6 15:40/M
400 Elizabeth Stafford Davis CA 1467 46 F 23/27 45-49 1:08:06.0 1:10:23.0 2:17.0 15:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Ana Gomez Sacramento CA 1665 21 F 37/38 20-24 1:10:34.2 1:10:34.2 16:16/M
402 Loan Feher Sacramento CA 1219 31 F 49/55 30-34 1:10:35.0 1:12:03.2 1:28.2 16:16/M
403 Carmen Wolf Vacaville CA 1523 27 F 55/59 25-29 1:11:19.8 1:13:35.5 2:15.7 16:26/M
404 Trish Riffle Davis CA 1418 45 F 24/27 45-49 1:11:28.5 1:14:07.5 2:39.0 16:28/M
405 Pamelia Fry Vacaville CA 1228 61 F 11/13 60-64 1:11:29.6 1:14:07.9 2:38.2 16:28/M
406 Frank Slaton Auburn CA 1459 63 M 4/4 60-64 1:11:29.7 1:13:54.7 2:25.0 16:28/M
407 Dawn Perkins Folsom CA 1544 47 F 25/27 45-49 1:11:54.8 1:12:58.3 1:03.5 16:34/M
408 Randy Peterson Granite Bay CA 1546 49 M 9/10 45-49 1:11:55.5 1:12:58.5 1:02.9 16:34/M
409 Manny Hakhamaneshi El Dorado Hills CA 1250 28 M 25/26 25-29 1:12:08.5 1:12:23.9 0:15.4 16:37/M
410 Sydney Donnell Sacramento CA 1555 24 F 38/38 20-24 1:12:18.4 1:12:18.4 16:40/M
411 Lois Capozziello Woodland CA 1166 48 F 26/27 45-49 1:12:19.9 1:13:59.2 1:39.2 16:40/M
412 Juan Ruiz Fairfield CA 1433 47 M 10/10 45-49 1:12:19.9 1:13:59.4 1:39.4 16:40/M
413 Barbara Schwonke Benicia CA 1444 58 F 16/19 55-59 1:12:28.7 1:15:11.9 2:43.2 16:42/M
414 Cyntha Shimansky Danville CA 1451 35 F 24/26 35-39 1:13:11.7 1:15:48.2 2:36.5 16:52/M
415 Judy Arcala Sacramento CA 1121 29 F 56/59 25-29 1:13:22.3 1:15:43.3 2:20.9 16:54/M
416 Rosa Garcia-Ramirez Vacaville CA 1235 30 F 50/55 30-34 1:14:22.8 1:16:45.5 2:22.7 17:08/M
417 Jessica Banuelos Oakland CA 1129 27 F 57/59 25-29 1:14:40.5 1:17:03.2 2:22.7 17:12/M
418 Eleanore Rodriguez Suisun City CA 1425 30 F 51/55 30-34 1:15:11.3 1:17:34.5 2:23.2 17:19/M
419 Mary Bienko Sacrametno CA 1137 50 F 19/21 50-54 1:15:12.7 1:17:37.7 2:25.0 17:20/M
420 Kathy Urbonas Alameda CA 1498 56 F 17/19 55-59 1:15:28.6 1:17:45.2 2:16.5 17:23/M
421 Mary Louise Powell 1609 75 F 2/3 70-99 1:15:30.2 1:17:58.3 2:28.0 17:24/M
422 Marcela Torrez 1663 39 F 25/26 35-39 1:15:33.7 1:18:11.7 2:37.9 17:24/M
423 Angelina Torrez Davis CA 1489 71 F 3/3 70-99 1:16:08.8 1:21:44.5 5:35.7 17:33/M
424 Paula Webb Martinez CA 1506 47 F 27/27 45-49 1:17:07.3 1:17:07.3 17:46/M
425 Cheryl Puente Pollock Pines CA 1408 50 F 20/21 50-54 1:17:08.7 1:18:43.5 1:34.7 17:46/M
426 Linda Pitts Richmond CA 1403 64 F 12/13 60-64 1:17:35.0 1:20:31.0 2:56.0 17:53/M
427 Denise Bell 1703 55 F 18/19 55-59 1:17:37.4 1:18:56.9 1:19.4 17:53/M
428 John Pitts Richmond CA 1402 54 M 13/13 50-54 1:17:44.5 1:20:31.3 2:46.7 17:55/M
429 Kathi Contreras Woodland CA 1187 54 F 21/21 50-54 1:19:30.4 1:22:09.0 2:38.5 18:19/M
430 Tomas Lopez Esparto CA 1328 19 M 3/3 13-19 1:19:38.1 1:21:22.2 1:44.0 18:21/M
431 Carole Hanna Mather CA 1253 43 F 21/21 40-44 1:19:49.9 1:21:41.7 1:51.7 18:23/M
432 Lyle Gramling Sacramento CA 1241 68 F 5/6 65-69 1:19:50.2 1:21:41.5 1:51.2 18:24/M
433 D'Et Patterson Fair Oaks CA 1553 33 F 52/55 30-34 1:19:50.9 1:21:41.3 1:50.4 18:24/M
434 Rosie Steinbrenner Stockton CA 1471 35 F 26/26 35-39 1:20:18.9 1:20:29.1 0:10.1 18:30/M
435 Kendra Ha Stockton CA 1249 66 F 6/6 65-69 1:20:20.4 1:20:35.5 0:15.1 18:31/M
436 Rebecca Feil Sacramento CA 1220 31 F 53/55 30-34 1:20:27.6 1:23:01.6 2:34.0 18:32/M
437 Lauren Roscoe Walnut Creek CA 1429 27 F 58/59 25-29 1:22:35.0 1:25:16.3 2:41.2 19:02/M
438 Robert Roscoe Davis CA 1430 56 M 9/9 55-59 1:22:35.3 1:25:16.3 2:40.9 19:02/M
439 Charles Smith Davis CA 1460 28 M 26/26 25-29 1:22:49.1 1:25:31.6 2:42.4 19:05/M
440 Aneliza Del Pinal 1204 31 F 54/55 30-34 1:22:49.3 1:24:13.3 1:24.0 19:05/M
441 Deborah Roscoe Davis, CA 1428 56 F 19/19 55-59 1:22:49.7 1:25:32.2 2:42.5 19:05/M
442 Sara Roscoe Davis CA 1431 29 F 59/59 25-29 1:22:50.1 1:25:32.2 2:42.0 19:05/M
443 Samantha Sheridan Davis CA 1547 11 F 9/9 1-12 1:23:17.9 1:24:30.2 1:12.2 19:11/M
444 Nancy McKereghan Campbell CA 1347 62 F 13/13 60-64 1:23:18.9 1:24:31.4 1:12.4 19:12/M
445 Vance Tangren Davis CA 1483 8 M 10/10 1-12 1:25:01.0 1:27:42.1 2:41.0 19:35/M
446 Russell Tangren Davis CA 1482 33 M 14/14 30-34 1:25:11.9 1:27:52.9 2:41.0 19:38/M
447 Kelly Hooberry Dixon CA 1274 32 F 55/55 30-34 1:30:17.3 1:31:00.3 0:43.0 20:48/M
448 Daniel Newcomer Travis Afb CA 1541 35 M 8/8 35-39 1:34:22.5 1:36:28.1 2:05.5 21:45/M