Lucky Run 2012

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation http://www.changeofpace.com

7 Mile Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Timmins Vacaville CA 2278 26 M 1 25-29 38:02.0 38:02.0 0:00.0 5:26/M
2 Matt Young Elk Grove CA 2308 24 M 1 20-24 40:40.2 40:41.2 0:01.0 5:49/M
3 Sam Bird Gilbert IA 1833 22 M 2 20-24 40:55.7 40:57.5 0:01.7 5:51/M
4 Steve Andrews Davis CA 2285 30 M 1 30-34 41:44.6 41:44.7 0:00.1 5:58/M
5 Jason Cavatorta 2430 30 M 2 30-34 42:15.4 42:16.5 0:01.0 6:02/M
6 Jennifer Jackson Davis CA 2311 41 F 1 40-44 44:27.4 44:28.6 0:01.1 6:21/M
7 Yaju Nagaonkar 2431 29 M 2 25-29 44:48.2 45:05.0 0:16.7 6:24/M
8 Michael Baggett Davis CA 2270 23 M 3 20-24 45:09.9 45:16.6 0:06.6 6:27/M
9 David Collar Sacramento CA 1871 33 M 3 30-34 46:04.3 46:07.1 0:02.7 6:35/M
10 Kim Osienski Davis CA 2092 25 F 1 25-29 46:54.0 49:56.1 3:02.0 6:42/M
11 Nancy Rashid Davis CA 2104 40 F 2 40-44 47:00.3 47:29.7 0:29.4 6:43/M
12 Valerie Armstrong Folsom CA 1814 36 F 1 35-39 47:27.7 48:37.1 1:09.4 6:47/M
13 Rachel Kanowsky Davis CA 1986 49 F 1 45-49 47:28.5 48:37.1 1:08.6 6:47/M
14 Timothy Kaplan Pleasant Hill CA 1987 38 M 1 35-39 47:35.5 47:38.4 0:02.9 6:48/M
15 James Reikowsky Vallejo CA 2110 56 M 1 55-59 47:41.2 47:47.4 0:06.2 6:49/M
16 Katie Myszka Vacaville CA 2428 27 F 2 25-29 47:56.6 47:57.9 0:01.2 6:51/M
17 Cameron Tully-Smith Davis CA 2168 34 M 4 30-34 48:22.1 48:23.2 0:01.0 6:55/M
18 Rafael Boncher 2310 17 M 1 13-19 48:52.3 50:24.9 1:32.5 6:59/M
19 Mike Bird Gilbert IA 1832 51 M 1 50-54 49:49.4 50:21.3 0:31.9 7:07/M
20 Connie Rowden Folsom CA 2301 53 F 1 50-54 50:44.3 50:46.0 0:01.7 7:15/M
21 Katie Adams Davis CA 1804 33 F 1 30-34 51:02.0 51:20.6 0:18.5 7:17/M
22 Joshua Robertson Sacramento CA 2118 25 M 3 25-29 51:05.6 53:39.3 2:33.7 7:18/M
23 Michael Condon Grass Valley CA 2269 33 M 5 30-34 51:31.3 51:43.1 0:11.7 7:22/M
24 Peter Simonsen 2282 47 M 1 45-49 52:19.4 52:27.3 0:07.9 7:28/M
25 Anja Simonsen Lafayette CA 2143 18 F 1 13-19 52:21.9 52:30.2 0:08.3 7:29/M
26 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 1920 37 M 2 35-39 53:16.0 53:25.3 0:09.3 7:37/M
27 Faizan Khalid Davis CA 2245 24 M 4 20-24 53:25.7 53:39.7 0:13.9 7:38/M
28 Lilly Hayden Davis CA 2427 28 F 3 25-29 53:57.5 55:00.1 1:02.6 7:42/M
29 John Hyde Sacramento CA 1980 28 M 4 25-29 53:57.6 54:50.5 0:52.9 7:42/M
30 Steven Shaffer Davis CA 2135 51 M 2 50-54 54:43.1 55:18.4 0:35.2 7:49/M
31 Leo Bird Gilbert IA 1831 20 M 5 20-24 55:43.1 56:37.1 0:53.9 7:58/M
32 Chido MacHaraga Davis CA 2218 19 F 2 13-19 55:53.8 55:59.0 0:05.2 7:59/M
33 Alissa Danford 2432 19 F 3 13-19 56:02.5 56:11.2 0:08.7 8:00/M
34 Eve Blumenfeld Sacramento CA 1834 52 F 2 50-54 56:03.3 56:23.0 0:19.7 8:00/M
35 Channa Roe Davis CA 2258 40 F 3 40-44 56:07.2 56:48.5 0:41.2 8:01/M
36 Jenny Shorts Dixon CA 2140 29 F 4 25-29 56:09.2 56:42.2 0:32.9 8:01/M
37 Chelsea Tabellion Rohnert Park CA 2243 21 F 1 20-24 56:26.1 57:51.6 1:25.5 8:04/M
38 Michael Worrell Walnut Creek CA 2199 27 M 5 25-29 56:28.3 59:10.2 2:41.9 8:04/M
39 Yven Boncher 2309 50 M 3 50-54 56:59.7 57:56.3 0:56.6 8:08/M
40 Jenna Templeton Davis CA 2158 26 F 5 25-29 57:06.9 57:15.6 0:08.6 8:09/M
41 Mark Hendrie Sacramento CA 1959 44 M 1 40-44 57:29.5 1:01:40.2 4:10.7 8:13/M
42 Joyce Bose-Rista Sacramento CA 2275 30 F 2 30-34 57:31.5 57:40.3 0:08.7 8:13/M
43 Eric Schottgen Sacramento CA 2129 31 M 6 30-34 57:36.2 57:45.5 0:09.3 8:14/M
44 Jon Daniells Sacramento CA 1886 53 M 4 50-54 57:48.6 57:48.6 8:15/M
45 James Alexander Roseville CA 1805 51 M 5 50-54 58:01.7 58:17.7 0:16.0 8:17/M
46 Bob Glynn El Dorado Hills CA 1932 64 M 1 60-64 58:24.2 59:17.0 0:52.7 8:21/M
47 Jaime Sconberg Davis CA 2250 26 F 6 25-29 58:25.1 59:23.6 0:58.5 8:21/M
48 Ken Giles Davis CA 2259 54 M 6 50-54 58:40.3 59:12.1 0:31.7 8:23/M
49 Sarah Johnstone Sacramento CA 1983 29 F 7 25-29 58:41.1 58:47.5 0:06.4 8:23/M
50 Sang Un Choi Fairfield CA 1866 30 M 7 30-34 58:44.9 1:01:11.9 2:26.9 8:23/M
51 Alec Hastings Lodi CA 1957 13 M 2 13-19 58:49.2 59:41.6 0:52.3 8:24/M
52 John Shinstock Davis CA 2138 37 M 3 35-39 58:59.6 1:00:48.6 1:48.9 8:26/M
53 Marlene Mahurin Grass Valley CA 2032 39 F 2 35-39 59:27.1 1:02:03.4 2:36.2 8:30/M
54 Steven Chavez Galt CA 1864 28 M 6 25-29 59:32.6 1:01:15.7 1:43.0 8:30/M
55 Dan Smith Antelope CA 2144 53 M 7 50-54 59:38.5 59:48.5 0:09.9 8:31/M
56 Diony James Ancheta Vallejo CA 1808 33 M 8 30-34 59:38.7 1:00:13.4 0:34.6 8:31/M
57 Earl Door Elk Grove CA 2265 57 M 2 55-59 59:40.0 1:00:56.0 1:15.9 8:31/M
58 Yvonne Lopez Winters CA 2027 29 F 8 25-29 59:47.4 1:01:33.9 1:46.5 8:32/M
59 Scott Aramaki Davis CA 1810 37 M 4 35-39 59:52.4 1:01:37.4 1:44.9 8:33/M
60 Gib Cosio Davis CA 1877 54 M 8 50-54 59:58.3 1:00:26.7 0:28.4 8:34/M
61 Pete Craig Davis CA 2261 53 M 9 50-54 1:00:09.5 1:02:01.2 1:51.6 8:36/M
62 Jeb Taylor Davis CA 2260 46 M 2 45-49 1:00:11.5 1:02:04.3 1:52.7 8:36/M
63 Russell Conroy Sacramento CA 1875 25 M 7 25-29 1:00:30.4 1:00:37.3 0:06.9 8:39/M
64 Craig Halterman El Dorado Hills CA 1948 48 M 3 45-49 1:00:39.1 1:02:22.4 1:43.2 8:40/M
65 Mariah Schmidt Fairfield CA 2128 34 F 3 30-34 1:00:45.7 1:01:52.2 1:06.5 8:41/M
66 Michael Dokter Elk Grove CA 153 47 M 4 45-49 1:00:46.5 1:01:06.7 0:20.2 8:41/M
67 Gary Schmidt Fairfield CA 2127 36 M 5 35-39 1:00:47.2 1:01:51.9 1:04.6 8:41/M
68 Angela Tingey Davis CA 2162 31 F 4 30-34 1:00:47.2 1:02:23.2 1:36.0 8:41/M
69 Karley Troup Davis CA 2167 19 F 4 13-19 1:00:48.0 1:00:49.1 0:01.0 8:41/M
70 Kevin Martinez Stockton CA 2040 15 M 3 13-19 1:00:51.7 1:01:03.3 0:11.6 8:42/M
71 Beth Bray Eureka CA 2221 32 F 5 30-34 1:00:53.1 1:02:10.3 1:17.2 8:42/M
72 Sarah Sheridan Cameron Park CA 2219 35 F 3 35-39 1:01:03.2 1:01:03.2 8:43/M
73 Jamie Mason 2302 31 F 6 30-34 1:01:06.0 1:01:18.1 0:12.0 8:44/M
74 Gisselle Holden Benicia CA 1971 37 F 4 35-39 1:01:22.9 1:01:45.4 0:22.4 8:46/M
75 Linda Marti Citrus Heights CA 2038 45 F 2 45-49 1:01:28.7 1:01:47.9 0:19.1 8:47/M
76 Robert Darconte Fairfield CA 1887 32 M 9 30-34 1:01:30.3 1:03:13.4 1:43.0 8:47/M
77 Kim Novoa-Villicana Fairfield CA 2083 40 F 4 40-44 1:01:33.6 1:01:37.2 0:03.5 8:48/M
78 Kilee Perkins Santa Rosa CA 2096 32 F 7 30-34 1:01:55.6 1:03:13.2 1:17.6 8:51/M
79 Julie Griffin Davis CA 2217 23 F 2 20-24 1:02:05.6 1:02:59.4 0:53.7 8:52/M
80 Joann Stodden Davis CA 2150 46 F 3 45-49 1:02:15.8 1:04:37.3 2:21.5 8:54/M
81 Heather Doherty Davis CA 2264 34 F 8 30-34 1:02:53.0 1:05:24.0 2:31.0 8:59/M
82 Hillary Lawson Davis CA 2236 20 F 3 20-24 1:02:55.3 1:03:56.1 1:00.7 8:59/M
83 Sally Knode Vacaville CA 2002 47 F 4 45-49 1:03:02.5 1:03:32.5 0:30.0 9:00/M
84 Mike Hamilton Sutter Creek CA 2283 39 M 6 35-39 1:03:07.3 1:04:07.2 0:59.9 9:01/M
85 Kellee Davenport Jackson CA 2284 44 F 5 40-44 1:03:07.6 1:04:07.4 0:59.7 9:01/M
86 Derek Lawson Tempe AZ 2015 25 M 8 25-29 1:03:07.9 1:04:11.1 1:03.2 9:01/M
87 Falicia Savala Woodland CA 2125 32 F 9 30-34 1:03:10.7 1:03:44.5 0:33.7 9:01/M
88 Cindy Tessier Benicia CA 2233 59 F 1 55-59 1:03:15.2 1:05:10.0 1:54.7 9:02/M
89 Stacy Baldwin Fairfax CA 2215 40 F 6 40-44 1:03:26.3 1:03:33.3 0:07.0 9:04/M
90 Jane Naekel Woodland CA 2071 56 F 2 55-59 1:03:39.6 1:05:05.7 1:26.1 9:06/M
91 Will Davis Davis CA 2213 60 M 2 60-64 1:03:43.0 1:04:34.0 0:51.0 9:06/M
92 Diane Davis Davis CA 2257 61 F 1 60-64 1:03:43.2 1:04:33.9 0:50.6 9:06/M
93 Amy Sigl Sacramento CA 2020 41 F 7 40-44 1:03:44.6 1:05:30.7 1:46.1 9:06/M
94 Allie Houck Cameron Park CA 2256 15 F 5 13-19 1:04:18.1 1:04:52.3 0:34.2 9:11/M
95 Carly Houck Cameron Park CA 2232 15 F 6 13-19 1:04:18.9 1:04:53.3 0:34.4 9:11/M
96 Julie Hershberger Woodland CA 1963 53 F 3 50-54 1:04:22.3 1:07:00.5 2:38.1 9:12/M
97 Kennth Moon Vacaville CA 2060 57 M 3 55-59 1:04:30.7 1:04:42.5 0:11.7 9:13/M
98 Timothy Riker Sacramento CA 2115 31 M 10 30-34 1:04:32.0 1:05:29.1 0:57.0 9:13/M
99 Matthew Soicher Sacramento CA 2146 27 M 9 25-29 1:04:50.0 1:05:31.5 0:41.5 9:16/M
100 Lori Vose Roseville CA 2184 49 F 5 45-49 1:04:56.8 1:06:16.3 1:19.5 9:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Colleen Kinder Davis CA 1999 26 F 9 25-29 1:04:58.3 1:06:52.3 1:54.0 9:17/M
102 Courtney Greener Sacramento CA 1939 31 F 10 30-34 1:04:58.3 1:06:52.4 1:54.0 9:17/M
103 Kelly Harrington Folsom CA 1954 47 M 5 45-49 1:05:02.1 1:07:54.6 2:52.5 9:17/M
104 Jennifer Benavidez Folsom CA 1825 39 F 5 35-39 1:05:02.6 1:07:54.5 2:51.9 9:17/M
105 Brittany Grimm Davis CA 1940 23 F 4 20-24 1:05:02.6 1:05:56.0 0:53.3 9:17/M
106 Andrea Bernal Davis CA 1829 48 F 6 45-49 1:05:11.7 1:05:44.3 0:32.5 9:19/M
107 Ryan Hastings Lodi CA 1958 35 M 7 35-39 1:05:17.9 1:06:09.1 0:51.1 9:20/M
108 Keri Hurley Pleasant Hill CA 1978 25 F 10 25-29 1:05:19.8 1:06:32.5 1:12.7 9:20/M
109 Christian Reeves Camino CA 2106 12 M 1 1-12 1:05:28.2 1:07:45.6 2:17.4 9:21/M
110 Veronica Perez Sacramento CA 2254 43 F 8 40-44 1:05:31.5 1:05:48.5 0:17.0 9:22/M
111 Dineen Greer Sacramento CA 2251 44 F 9 40-44 1:05:32.8 1:05:48.3 0:15.5 9:22/M
112 Matthew Absher Davis CA 1803 29 M 10 25-29 1:05:33.8 1:07:42.5 2:08.7 9:22/M
113 Bridget Redwood Rancho Murieta CA 2105 39 F 6 35-39 1:05:34.3 1:08:50.2 3:15.9 9:22/M
114 Janie Booth Davis CA 2267 33 F 11 30-34 1:05:43.3 1:07:38.7 1:55.4 9:23/M
115 Julie Snider Carmichael CA 2145 53 F 4 50-54 1:05:45.8 1:06:05.7 0:19.9 9:24/M
116 John Reeves Camino CA 2107 42 M 2 40-44 1:05:47.1 1:08:05.4 2:18.2 9:24/M
117 Jennifer Dhundale Davis CA 1894 39 F 7 35-39 1:05:51.0 1:09:25.5 3:34.5 9:24/M
118 Cinzia Muzzi Half Moon Bay CA 2070 41 F 10 40-44 1:05:52.9 1:06:16.0 0:23.1 9:25/M
119 Saul Torrez Davis CA 2164 20 M 6 20-24 1:06:01.9 1:07:58.7 1:56.7 9:26/M
120 Angelica Cardenas Napa CA 1859 23 F 5 20-24 1:06:09.0 1:06:41.2 0:32.1 9:27/M
121 Jerrica Brown Orinda CA 1848 33 F 12 30-34 1:06:12.2 1:06:48.9 0:36.6 9:27/M
122 Natalie Leschuk Davis CA 2021 27 F 11 25-29 1:06:13.7 1:06:20.2 0:06.4 9:28/M
123 John Stevens Carmichael CA 2148 65 M 1 65-69 1:06:15.1 1:07:56.1 1:40.9 9:28/M
124 Derraugh Dawson Davis CA 1890 52 F 5 50-54 1:06:17.1 1:07:04.5 0:47.3 9:28/M
125 Laura Quijivix Elk Grove CA 2100 23 F 6 20-24 1:06:26.6 1:08:28.0 2:01.3 9:29/M
126 Edward Payuyao Elk Grove CA 2095 23 M 7 20-24 1:06:27.2 1:08:28.7 2:01.5 9:30/M
127 Twila Lawson Poway CA 2017 53 F 6 50-54 1:06:45.1 1:07:47.3 1:02.2 9:32/M
128 Monica Chavez Fairfield CA 1863 38 F 8 35-39 1:07:04.0 1:07:06.5 0:02.5 9:35/M
129 Jennifer Olah Rocklin CA 2306 38 F 9 35-39 1:07:16.9 1:08:19.3 1:02.4 9:37/M
130 Alan Uota Davis CA 2172 56 M 4 55-59 1:07:17.8 1:08:15.1 0:57.2 9:37/M
131 Katie Kent Davis CA 1994 22 F 7 20-24 1:07:19.4 1:09:31.9 2:12.4 9:37/M
132 Sierra Postler Sacramento CA 2099 20 F 8 20-24 1:07:32.4 1:09:36.0 2:03.6 9:39/M
133 Mikaela Zufelt Davis CA 2211 16 F 7 13-19 1:07:32.9 1:08:07.4 0:34.5 9:39/M
134 Melissa Eckert Woodland CA 1903 34 F 13 30-34 1:07:34.5 1:09:36.0 2:01.5 9:39/M
135 Kristi Matsumoto Elk Grove CA 2044 36 F 10 35-39 1:07:45.2 1:07:56.5 0:11.2 9:41/M
136 Leia Matern Woodland CA 2043 28 F 12 25-29 1:07:45.5 1:07:56.7 0:11.2 9:41/M
137 Arik Davidyan Davis CA 1888 26 M 11 25-29 1:07:45.6 1:07:57.0 0:11.4 9:41/M
138 Michael La Tondre Fair Oaks CA 2004 55 M 5 55-59 1:07:51.0 1:08:45.5 0:54.5 9:42/M
139 Elizabeth Morse 2307 40 F 11 40-44 1:07:53.0 1:13:36.5 5:43.5 9:42/M
140 James Garrett Elk Grove CA 2212 39 M 8 35-39 1:08:02.3 1:08:28.3 0:25.9 9:43/M
141 Greg Foster Davis CA 1916 25 M 12 25-29 1:08:05.1 1:09:31.1 1:26.0 9:44/M
142 Kali Hetrick Roseville CA 1964 31 F 14 30-34 1:08:14.3 1:10:11.0 1:56.7 9:45/M
143 Craig Herscowitz Galt CA 1961 48 M 6 45-49 1:08:17.8 1:09:17.7 0:59.9 9:45/M
144 Jennifer Foster Rohnert Park CA 1917 21 F 9 20-24 1:08:18.3 1:09:46.0 1:27.7 9:45/M
145 Jillian Herscowitz Galt CA 1962 22 F 10 20-24 1:08:18.8 1:09:17.5 0:58.7 9:45/M
146 Janelle Wong Santa Rosa CA 2195 27 F 13 25-29 1:08:19.3 1:10:23.5 2:04.2 9:46/M
147 Leleh Dunkle Auburn CA 1901 37 F 11 35-39 1:08:19.4 1:09:40.5 1:21.1 9:46/M
148 Dafna Gatmon Davis CA 1926 43 F 12 40-44 1:08:19.5 1:09:13.7 0:54.1 9:46/M
149 Stacey O'Brien Sacramento CA 2086 39 F 12 35-39 1:08:27.8 1:10:46.5 2:18.6 9:47/M
150 Iris Cordova Dixon CA 1876 32 F 15 30-34 1:08:31.0 1:08:36.0 0:05.0 9:47/M
151 Jerry Lane Rescue CA 2008 46 M 7 45-49 1:08:34.4 1:10:54.4 2:20.0 9:48/M
152 Graciela Bundy Lafayette CA 1849 35 F 13 35-39 1:08:43.2 1:10:46.7 2:03.5 9:49/M
153 Irene Riego-Klauer El Dorado Hills CA 2113 46 F 7 45-49 1:08:49.9 1:11:40.0 2:50.0 9:50/M
154 Josie Harvey Orangevale CA 1956 48 F 8 45-49 1:08:57.3 1:08:57.3 9:51/M
155 Ann Shuman Davis CA 2276 56 F 3 55-59 1:08:57.7 1:10:39.3 1:41.5 9:51/M
156 Brooke Herrgesell Davis CA 1960 47 F 9 45-49 1:08:57.8 1:10:39.3 1:41.5 9:51/M
157 Bob Greene Sparks NV 1937 52 M 10 50-54 1:09:02.0 1:09:36.2 0:34.2 9:52/M
158 Brian Button San Francisco CA 1853 29 M 13 25-29 1:09:25.6 1:10:55.0 1:29.4 9:55/M
159 Angelica Mata Patterson CA 2042 27 F 14 25-29 1:09:28.7 1:11:56.7 2:28.0 9:55/M
160 Natasha Witt Davis CA 2192 39 F 14 35-39 1:09:30.6 1:11:35.3 2:04.6 9:56/M
161 Aimee Yuzon West Sacramento CA 2207 40 F 13 40-44 1:09:35.3 1:10:52.7 1:17.4 9:56/M
162 Sandra Ramirez Davis CA 2241 25 F 15 25-29 1:09:38.0 1:11:13.5 1:35.5 9:57/M
163 Betsy Iten Winters CA 1981 35 F 15 35-39 1:09:38.3 1:11:08.3 1:30.0 9:57/M
164 Ginger Beebe Sacramenti CA 1823 35 F 16 35-39 1:09:39.3 1:11:54.1 2:14.7 9:57/M
165 Kelly Bolton Davis CA 1836 33 F 16 30-34 1:09:46.5 1:10:24.0 0:37.4 9:58/M
166 Peter Bolton Davis CA 2052 34 M 11 30-34 1:09:46.9 1:10:24.0 0:37.0 9:58/M
167 Keri Hochstetler Rohnert Park CA 1970 22 F 11 20-24 1:09:48.5 1:11:14.5 1:26.0 9:58/M
168 Shelly Gilbride Davis CA 1909 36 F 17 35-39 1:09:49.1 1:12:56.7 3:07.5 9:58/M
169 Sangho Byun Davis CA 2273 38 M 9 35-39 1:09:49.2 1:12:56.3 3:07.0 9:58/M
170 Lorene Hamasaki Vacaville CA 1949 52 F 7 50-54 1:10:02.9 1:11:01.5 0:58.5 10:00/M
171 Sharon Parisian Vacaville CA 2094 57 F 4 55-59 1:10:03.4 1:11:01.7 0:58.2 10:00/M
172 Nicole Ver Arnold CA 2177 32 F 17 30-34 1:10:04.0 1:11:58.3 1:54.2 10:01/M
173 Tim Knight Petaluma CA 2001 43 M 3 40-44 1:10:06.5 1:12:44.7 2:38.1 10:01/M
174 Meg Arnold Davis CA 1815 42 F 14 40-44 1:10:06.7 1:12:44.7 2:37.9 10:01/M
175 Barbara Lockhart West Sacramento CA 2026 50 F 8 50-54 1:10:07.8 1:12:58.5 2:50.7 10:01/M
176 Sydney Kofford Davis CA 2000 22 F 12 20-24 1:10:11.5 1:12:58.1 2:46.5 10:02/M
177 Jessica Hopf Davis CA 2227 19 F 8 13-19 1:10:11.7 1:12:58.0 2:46.3 10:02/M
178 Bonnie Kelly Roseville CA 2426 28 F 16 25-29 1:10:13.3 1:12:30.4 2:17.1 10:02/M
179 Trinh Nguyen Pleasant Hill CA 2078 25 F 17 25-29 1:10:14.2 1:11:29.0 1:14.7 10:02/M
180 Emma Fister Davis CA 1913 19 F 9 13-19 1:10:38.0 1:12:42.2 2:04.2 10:05/M
181 Benjamin Button Winters CA 1852 33 M 12 30-34 1:10:39.9 1:12:09.1 1:29.1 10:06/M
182 Candice Gellner Sacramento CA 1928 23 F 13 20-24 1:10:50.0 1:12:57.0 2:07.0 10:07/M
183 Lisa Cruz Woodland CA 1882 45 F 10 45-49 1:10:51.7 1:11:25.9 0:34.2 10:07/M
184 Anthony Wolf Vacaville CA 2193 31 M 13 30-34 1:10:52.0 1:13:07.3 2:15.3 10:07/M
185 Kathryn Scholz-Door Elk Grove CA 1854 50 F 9 50-54 1:10:53.7 1:13:08.4 2:14.7 10:08/M
186 Tawny Hill Sparks NV 2235 32 F 18 30-34 1:11:03.1 1:12:23.9 1:20.7 10:09/M
187 Dana Huckaby Sparks NV 1977 31 F 19 30-34 1:11:06.0 1:12:23.5 1:17.5 10:09/M
188 Mike Boettge Fairfield CA 1835 56 M 6 55-59 1:11:10.1 1:13:10.5 2:00.4 10:10/M
189 Ellen Cogen 2280 25 F 18 25-29 1:11:15.1 1:13:11.3 1:56.2 10:11/M
190 Rebecca Tessier Davis CA 2159 36 F 18 35-39 1:11:16.0 1:13:11.0 1:54.9 10:11/M
191 Tiffany Wright Davis CA 2204 29 F 19 25-29 1:11:48.1 1:12:36.3 0:48.2 10:15/M
192 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA 2266 63 F 2 60-64 1:11:50.8 1:12:11.7 0:20.9 10:16/M
193 Katie Call 2281 29 F 20 25-29 1:11:53.6 1:13:46.5 1:52.9 10:16/M
194 Andrea Villanueva Woodland CA 2180 48 F 11 45-49 1:11:54.5 1:13:28.3 1:33.7 10:16/M
195 Melanie Bowden Davis CA 1841 48 F 12 45-49 1:12:00.0 1:15:17.5 3:17.5 10:17/M
196 Brittany Lewallen Sacramento CA 2237 23 F 14 20-24 1:12:08.8 1:12:27.1 0:18.3 10:18/M
197 Sharon Dodson Rancho Murieta CA 1898 39 F 19 35-39 1:12:10.3 1:15:26.5 3:16.2 10:19/M
198 Carol Nye Carmichael CA 2084 55 F 5 55-59 1:12:14.9 1:13:34.9 1:20.0 10:19/M
199 Lenore Domingues Rancho Murieta CA 1899 49 F 13 45-49 1:12:17.5 1:15:34.0 3:16.5 10:20/M
200 Laura Fujitsubo Rancho Muritea CA 1921 56 F 6 55-59 1:12:21.0 1:15:36.3 3:15.3 10:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Kimo Kimokeo Davis CA 1998 58 M 7 55-59 1:12:22.4 1:14:15.7 1:53.2 10:20/M
202 Joel Laxamana Oakland CA 1968 31 M 14 30-34 1:12:24.3 1:17:10.7 4:46.4 10:21/M
203 Harley Cantrell Woodland CA 1858 33 M 15 30-34 1:12:29.3 1:12:35.0 0:05.7 10:21/M
204 Nora Camberos-Hermansen Live Oak CA 1857 35 F 20 35-39 1:12:32.3 1:14:42.5 2:10.2 10:22/M
205 Melanie Swift Citrus Heights CA 2152 51 F 10 50-54 1:12:35.9 1:14:56.5 2:20.5 10:22/M
206 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 1900 60 F 3 60-64 1:12:42.0 1:13:35.5 0:53.5 10:23/M
207 Sarah Tyler Irvine CA 2170 24 F 15 20-24 1:12:45.0 1:14:20.6 1:35.5 10:24/M
208 David Harris Sacramento CA 1955 29 M 14 25-29 1:12:56.8 1:13:36.1 0:39.3 10:25/M
209 Liz Bennett Alameda CA 1826 37 F 21 35-39 1:13:12.8 1:14:55.5 1:42.7 10:27/M
210 Joslyn Hidalgo Alameda CA 2234 39 F 22 35-39 1:13:13.0 1:14:55.0 1:42.0 10:28/M
211 Craig Schwonke Benicia CA 2131 55 M 8 55-59 1:13:15.7 1:15:59.2 2:43.5 10:28/M
212 Anabel Morales Carmichael CA 2062 29 F 21 25-29 1:13:17.8 1:14:21.4 1:03.6 10:28/M
213 Rachelle Obiacoro Suisun City CA 1967 35 F 23 35-39 1:13:28.5 1:15:05.2 1:36.7 10:30/M
214 Maelene Wong Woodland CA 2196 29 F 22 25-29 1:13:36.6 1:15:40.6 2:04.0 10:31/M
215 Michelle Shinstock Davis CA 2139 34 F 20 30-34 1:13:36.8 1:15:26.0 1:49.2 10:31/M
216 Paula Haas Woodland CA 1947 54 F 11 50-54 1:13:55.3 1:16:45.9 2:50.6 10:34/M
217 Anne Marquez Sacramento CA 2037 37 F 24 35-39 1:13:59.8 1:16:28.7 2:28.9 10:34/M
218 Daphne Gille Sacramento CA 1930 30 F 21 30-34 1:14:00.0 1:16:28.7 2:28.7 10:34/M
219 Vicki Nitzkowski Winters CA 2081 42 F 15 40-44 1:14:13.3 1:15:03.0 0:49.6 10:36/M
220 Erika Uribe Napa CA 2173 26 F 23 25-29 1:14:23.5 1:14:56.2 0:32.7 10:38/M
221 Agustin Hurtado Napa CA 1979 25 M 15 25-29 1:14:23.9 1:14:56.0 0:32.1 10:38/M
222 Natasha Langenfeld Sacramento CA 2010 31 F 22 30-34 1:14:24.3 1:15:55.7 1:31.4 10:38/M
223 Karie Russo Cameron Park CA 2121 29 F 24 25-29 1:14:29.1 1:16:31.3 2:02.1 10:38/M
224 Kelley Holman Tahoe City CA 1972 19 F 10 13-19 1:14:32.4 1:14:47.7 0:15.2 10:39/M
225 Pamela Holman Tahoe City CA 1973 51 F 12 50-54 1:14:32.7 1:14:46.9 0:14.1 10:39/M
226 Michelle Stephens Sacramento CA 2147 33 F 23 30-34 1:14:35.8 1:16:22.4 1:46.5 10:39/M
227 Kevin Mueller Dixon CA 2064 26 M 16 25-29 1:14:43.6 1:15:47.4 1:03.7 10:40/M
228 Christina Yamat Castro Valley CA 2205 35 F 25 35-39 1:14:44.6 1:16:20.1 1:35.5 10:41/M
229 Kari Ricci Dixon CA 2112 32 F 24 30-34 1:14:49.6 1:15:54.3 1:04.6 10:41/M
230 Lauren Vigliotti Reno NV 2214 34 F 25 30-34 1:14:52.0 1:15:53.3 1:01.3 10:42/M
231 Juliana D'Andrilli Bozeman MT 1883 30 F 26 30-34 1:14:52.4 1:15:53.5 1:01.1 10:42/M
232 Nicole Graeber Davis CA 1935 25 F 25 25-29 1:14:54.1 1:16:29.0 1:34.9 10:42/M
233 Darcy Zloczewski Woodland CA 2209 39 F 26 35-39 1:15:02.0 1:15:29.2 0:27.2 10:43/M
234 Jennifer Martinez West Sacramento CA 2039 36 F 27 35-39 1:15:06.9 1:16:11.0 1:04.0 10:44/M
235 Tracey Maher Sacramento CA 2031 29 F 26 25-29 1:15:07.5 1:16:10.5 1:03.0 10:44/M
236 Sarra Ziari Sacramento CA 2208 33 F 27 30-34 1:15:09.6 1:15:48.1 0:38.5 10:44/M
237 Bethany Decourten Lincoln CA 1891 23 F 16 20-24 1:15:21.5 1:16:20.5 0:59.0 10:46/M
238 Sarah Cocherell Davis CA 1869 32 F 28 30-34 1:15:24.3 1:18:45.0 3:20.7 10:46/M
239 Emilia Hamilton Davis CA 2225 17 F 11 13-19 1:15:24.5 1:18:45.0 3:20.5 10:46/M
240 Ofelia Silva Davis CA 2142 63 F 4 60-64 1:15:29.4 1:15:50.4 0:21.0 10:47/M
241 Julie Vinson Citrus Heights CA 2182 46 F 14 45-49 1:15:32.1 1:17:13.3 1:41.1 10:47/M
242 Ana Andrade Patterson CA 1809 34 F 29 30-34 1:15:33.5 1:18:01.0 2:27.5 10:48/M
243 Jacqueline Velasquez Sacramento CA 2175 38 F 28 35-39 1:16:06.2 1:18:55.7 2:49.4 10:52/M
244 Mark Pepin Davis CA 722 23 M 8 20-24 1:16:11.8 1:16:12.1 0:00.2 10:53/M
245 Brian Massey Napa CA 2041 31 M 16 30-34 1:16:17.5 1:16:48.2 0:30.7 10:54/M
246 Jordan McDougal 2279 18 F 12 13-19 1:16:20.6 1:17:11.9 0:51.3 10:54/M
247 Michaela Berg Napa CA 1827 13 F 13 13-19 1:16:20.8 1:16:47.5 0:26.7 10:54/M
248 Tanya Mullen Wheatland CA 2065 44 F 16 40-44 1:16:23.7 1:16:50.2 0:26.5 10:55/M
249 Carys Lekander Elk Grove CA 2019 11 F 1 1-12 1:16:24.8 1:18:01.3 1:36.5 10:55/M
250 Yael Torrez Davis CA 2166 18 M 4 13-19 1:16:25.0 1:18:21.5 1:56.5 10:55/M
251 Giselle Diaz Davis CA 1895 20 F 17 20-24 1:16:36.5 1:18:32.7 1:56.2 10:57/M
252 Megan O'Shea Elk Grove CA 2089 17 F 14 13-19 1:16:38.5 1:16:59.7 0:21.2 10:57/M
253 Heather Wright Elk Grove CA 2202 36 F 29 35-39 1:16:40.1 1:19:15.6 2:35.5 10:57/M
254 Amanda Bonivert Mount Shasta CA 1838 31 F 30 30-34 1:16:46.1 1:20:40.7 3:54.6 10:58/M
255 Jodie Jordan Rancho Cordova CA 1984 41 F 17 40-44 1:16:46.5 1:18:30.0 1:43.5 10:58/M
256 Virginia Bonivert Oakley CA 1839 20 F 18 20-24 1:16:46.7 1:20:40.7 3:54.0 10:58/M
257 Austin Baker Davis CA 1818 31 F 31 30-34 1:16:46.8 1:17:42.3 0:55.4 10:58/M
258 Karen Wood Elk Grove CA 2197 47 F 15 45-49 1:16:48.0 1:18:30.4 1:42.4 10:58/M
259 Marissa Fresquez Davis CA 1919 22 F 19 20-24 1:16:49.5 1:18:00.5 1:11.0 10:58/M
260 Hope Medina Davis CA 2048 43 F 18 40-44 1:16:52.9 1:19:15.3 2:22.4 10:59/M
261 Cindy Nolan Elk Grove CA 2082 45 F 16 45-49 1:17:09.9 1:17:46.9 0:36.9 11:01/M
262 Angela Brewer Foresthill CA 1844 35 F 30 35-39 1:17:11.4 1:19:42.0 2:30.5 11:02/M
263 Travis Groesbeck West Sacramento CA 1941 29 M 17 25-29 1:17:17.6 1:17:22.9 0:05.2 11:02/M
264 Jamie Miller West Sacramento CA 2053 30 F 32 30-34 1:17:18.1 1:17:23.3 0:05.2 11:03/M
265 Jeremy Santos Menlo Park CA 2242 25 M 18 25-29 1:17:21.5 1:19:36.3 2:14.7 11:03/M
266 Kristin Empey Vacaville CA 1906 24 F 20 20-24 1:17:24.2 1:18:30.3 1:06.0 11:03/M
267 Sarah Reijnen Nevada City CA 2109 28 F 27 25-29 1:18:02.7 1:21:36.0 3:33.2 11:09/M
268 Mary Lee-Fong Woodland CA 2018 56 F 7 55-59 1:18:20.5 1:18:38.2 0:17.6 11:11/M
269 Sarah Shinners Union City CA 2137 22 F 21 20-24 1:18:25.3 1:19:33.9 1:08.5 11:12/M
270 Cynthia Holst Sacramento CA 1974 54 F 13 50-54 1:18:37.5 1:19:58.2 1:20.7 11:14/M
271 Arlene Mendez Woodland CA 2049 40 F 19 40-44 1:18:51.8 1:20:43.0 1:51.2 11:16/M
272 Vivian Schroyer Dixon CA 2130 42 F 20 40-44 1:18:53.4 1:21:20.3 2:26.9 11:16/M
273 Michele Alleger Sacramento CA 1807 43 F 21 40-44 1:19:00.8 1:21:15.0 2:14.2 11:17/M
274 Alicia Newcomb Winters CA 2075 32 F 33 30-34 1:19:01.3 1:21:15.0 2:13.7 11:17/M
275 Jana Connolly Clayton CA 1874 50 F 14 50-54 1:19:29.5 1:19:53.2 0:23.6 11:21/M
276 Melody Munsey Stockton CA 2068 50 F 15 50-54 1:19:40.8 1:20:36.4 0:55.6 11:23/M
277 Asha Miles Davis CA 2051 21 F 22 20-24 1:19:48.7 1:21:40.5 1:51.7 11:24/M
278 Sergio Arispe Davis CA 1813 33 M 17 30-34 1:20:08.9 1:22:40.5 2:31.6 11:27/M
279 Clay Kalaf-Hughes 2305 30 M 18 30-34 1:20:09.0 1:22:40.3 2:31.2 11:27/M
280 Niki Kalaf-Hughes 2304 30 F 34 30-34 1:20:09.5 1:22:40.5 2:31.0 11:27/M
281 Randy Morrell Vacaville CA 2063 41 M 4 40-44 1:20:10.4 1:20:10.4 11:27/M
282 Rosemary Fajen Wilton CA 1908 66 F 1 65-69 1:20:14.8 1:21:05.3 0:50.4 11:28/M
283 Kelly Arispe Davis CA 1812 29 F 28 25-29 1:20:15.4 1:22:47.4 2:32.0 11:28/M
284 Sallie Lagrande Williams CA 2005 33 F 35 30-34 1:20:17.1 1:22:05.1 1:47.9 11:28/M
285 Ruth Abolofia Davis CA 1802 29 F 29 25-29 1:20:36.1 1:23:10.4 2:34.2 11:31/M
286 Linda Nesbeth Dixon CA 2074 45 F 17 45-49 1:21:20.3 1:21:20.3 11:37/M
287 Laura Near West Sacramento CA 2240 39 F 31 35-39 1:21:26.7 1:23:10.3 1:43.6 11:38/M
288 Nick Heuer Elk Grove CA 1965 28 M 19 25-29 1:21:28.3 1:23:17.5 1:49.2 11:38/M
289 Gerald Guevara Elk Grove CA 1945 22 M 9 20-24 1:21:51.9 1:22:41.9 0:50.0 11:42/M
290 Diana Tibor Davis CA 2161 46 F 18 45-49 1:21:57.6 1:24:24.6 2:26.9 11:42/M
291 Debra Freeman Loomis CA 1918 36 F 32 35-39 1:22:12.0 1:22:42.3 0:30.2 11:45/M
292 Jonathan Groveman Davis CA 1942 34 M 19 30-34 1:22:12.2 1:22:42.3 0:30.1 11:45/M
293 Araba Areceneaux El Dorado Hills CA 1811 35 F 33 35-39 1:22:23.9 1:27:01.6 4:37.6 11:46/M
294 Maryanne Steurer Rancho Cordova CA 2255 51 F 16 50-54 1:22:33.3 1:22:55.9 0:22.6 11:48/M
295 Allison Wong Davis CA 2194 39 F 34 35-39 1:22:51.8 1:24:19.2 1:27.3 11:50/M
296 Jenessa Kayyali West Sacramento CA 1989 25 F 30 25-29 1:22:53.1 1:23:32.1 0:38.9 11:50/M
297 Jacqueline Gray Davis CA 1936 62 F 5 60-64 1:22:57.4 1:23:26.4 0:29.0 11:51/M
298 Susan Catron Dixon CA 1862 49 F 19 45-49 1:23:05.1 1:23:47.1 0:42.0 11:52/M
299 Sonia Olton Winters CA 2091 41 F 22 40-44 1:23:14.2 1:25:27.9 2:13.7 11:53/M
300 Debbie Yaver Davis CA 2206 50 F 17 50-54 1:23:14.6 1:24:39.9 1:25.2 11:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Ruth Fuller Sacramento CA 2224 38 F 35 35-39 1:23:22.3 1:24:51.3 1:29.0 11:55/M
302 Sandra Hampton Sacramento CA 2226 42 F 23 40-44 1:23:29.4 1:24:58.0 1:28.6 11:56/M
303 Karrie Hernandez Davis CA 2272 41 F 24 40-44 1:23:44.8 1:24:21.3 0:36.4 11:58/M
304 Deidra Needham West Sacramento CA 2073 44 F 25 40-44 1:23:49.9 1:24:29.3 0:39.4 11:58/M
305 Dyana Greene Elk Grove CA 1938 36 F 36 35-39 1:23:56.1 1:25:24.6 1:28.4 11:59/M
306 David Kent Sacramento CA 1993 67 M 2 65-69 1:23:58.9 1:24:27.3 0:28.4 12:00/M
307 Susan Cosio Davis CA 1878 51 F 18 50-54 1:24:04.7 1:26:41.2 2:36.5 12:01/M
308 Melissa Duplessis Folsom CA 159 32 F 36 30-34 1:24:26.1 1:24:26.1 12:04/M
309 Michelle O'Brien Folsom CA 2085 34 F 37 30-34 1:24:27.3 1:24:27.3 12:04/M
310 Rieko Langford El Dorado CA 2011 46 F 20 45-49 1:24:28.6 1:27:22.3 2:53.7 12:04/M
311 Brenda Scalzi Davis CA 2126 44 F 26 40-44 1:24:34.3 1:26:35.1 2:00.7 12:05/M
312 Suzi Guerzon Davis CA 1944 53 F 19 50-54 1:24:37.6 1:26:58.7 2:21.1 12:05/M
313 Lani Golder Elk Grove CA 1934 50 F 20 50-54 1:24:40.7 1:26:40.6 1:59.9 12:06/M
314 Nicole Breuner Davis CA 1843 22 F 23 20-24 1:24:59.8 1:26:08.0 1:08.1 12:08/M
315 Todd Larsen Sacramento CA 2014 41 M 5 40-44 1:25:01.2 1:26:31.7 1:30.4 12:09/M
316 Sheryl Reeves Auburn CA 2108 52 F 21 50-54 1:25:01.7 1:26:05.3 1:03.6 12:09/M
317 Cat Bartos Roseville CA 1820 51 F 22 50-54 1:25:02.5 1:26:05.9 1:03.4 12:09/M
318 Nimsi Santoyo Sacramento CA 2124 24 F 24 20-24 1:25:09.7 1:27:03.4 1:53.7 12:10/M
319 Maria Cabrera Vacaville CA 1855 44 F 27 40-44 1:25:14.3 1:25:16.3 0:02.0 12:11/M
320 Adeline Espinosa Walnut Creek CA 1907 41 F 28 40-44 1:25:17.3 1:28:08.1 2:50.7 12:11/M
321 Phillip Kelly Suisun City CA 1992 29 M 20 25-29 1:25:17.3 1:26:03.3 0:46.0 12:11/M
322 Kim McDougal 2277 45 F 21 45-49 1:25:17.7 1:26:10.2 0:52.5 12:11/M
323 Diana Swanson Elk Grove CA 2151 50 F 23 50-54 1:25:21.2 1:26:12.3 0:51.1 12:12/M
324 Annette Jumper Elk Grove CA 1985 50 F 24 50-54 1:25:21.6 1:27:29.2 2:07.5 12:12/M
325 Charity Brooks Davis CA 1845 36 F 37 35-39 1:25:30.2 1:26:06.7 0:36.4 12:13/M
326 Billy Mireles Galt CA 2238 31 M 20 30-34 1:25:30.8 1:27:11.6 1:40.7 12:13/M
327 Karen Gale Elk Grove CA 1922 48 F 22 45-49 1:25:32.2 1:26:25.6 0:53.3 12:13/M
328 Kelli Cain Elk Grove CA 1856 49 F 23 45-49 1:25:32.6 1:26:25.5 0:52.9 12:13/M
329 Christelyn Mireles Galt CA 2058 32 F 38 30-34 1:25:36.4 1:27:12.0 1:35.5 12:14/M
330 Amanda Rife Tracy CA 2114 24 F 25 20-24 1:25:36.5 1:27:27.3 1:50.7 12:14/M
331 Shauna Daley Davis CA 1885 30 F 39 30-34 1:25:47.3 1:26:30.6 0:43.2 12:15/M
332 Elizabeth Webb Sacramento CA 2187 50 F 25 50-54 1:26:17.4 1:27:32.9 1:15.4 12:20/M
333 Marcia Rackusin Woodland CA 2102 62 F 6 60-64 1:26:35.4 1:27:01.6 0:26.1 12:22/M
334 Barbara Irias Walnut Creek CA 1840 50 F 26 50-54 1:26:37.9 1:27:25.1 0:47.2 12:22/M
335 Jennifer Kelly Suisun City CA 1991 30 F 40 30-34 1:27:01.0 1:27:47.0 0:45.9 12:26/M
336 Renee McEwen Citrus Heights CA 2046 30 F 41 30-34 1:27:27.3 1:30:18.7 2:51.3 12:30/M
337 Colleen Turner Davis CA 2169 48 F 24 45-49 1:27:32.7 1:27:47.9 0:15.1 12:30/M
338 Kyle Horn Concord CA 1975 29 M 21 25-29 1:27:52.2 1:29:20.3 1:28.0 12:33/M
339 Elenna Lovato Vallejo CA 2028 30 F 42 30-34 1:27:53.2 1:29:20.3 1:27.0 12:33/M
340 Rosaline Nguyen Holmgren Oakland CA 2079 42 F 29 40-44 1:27:59.1 1:28:23.3 0:24.2 12:34/M
341 Irene Kessler Sacramento CA 1995 67 F 2 65-69 1:28:22.6 1:29:39.2 1:16.5 12:37/M
342 Katie Smyth Sacramento CA 2222 23 F 26 20-24 1:29:07.0 1:31:52.4 2:45.3 12:44/M
343 Melissa Edsall Woodland CA 1904 31 F 43 30-34 1:29:07.6 1:31:52.9 2:45.2 12:44/M
344 Maureen Glynn El Dorado Hills CA 1933 62 F 7 60-64 1:29:42.3 1:31:56.1 2:13.7 12:49/M
345 Susan Lagrande Sacramento CA 2006 39 F 38 35-39 1:30:14.5 1:31:00.9 0:46.3 12:53/M
346 Trina Wood Davis CA 2198 41 F 30 40-44 1:30:15.0 1:31:00.1 0:45.0 12:54/M
347 Alexis Eastwood Davis CA 1902 29 F 31 25-29 1:30:16.4 1:31:00.9 0:44.5 12:54/M
348 Jennifer Klier Woodland CA 2262 37 F 39 35-39 1:30:19.0 1:34:50.0 4:30.9 12:54/M
349 Catherine Costa-Jones Davis CA 1879 23 F 27 20-24 1:30:35.8 1:32:31.3 1:55.5 12:56/M
350 Elizabeth Lacey Davis CA 1860 43 F 31 40-44 1:30:38.3 1:31:40.3 1:02.0 12:57/M
351 Roxann Rice 2303 61 F 8 60-64 1:30:53.3 1:32:03.1 1:09.7 12:59/M
352 Kim Lang Sacramento CA 2009 27 F 32 25-29 1:31:32.7 1:32:13.5 0:40.7 13:05/M
353 Jennifer Tyreehageman Davis CA 2171 29 F 33 25-29 1:31:32.9 1:32:13.1 0:40.2 13:05/M
354 Sean Bassham Sacramento CA 2326 38 M 10 35-39 1:32:00.8 1:32:53.3 0:52.5 13:09/M
355 Kathy Victorino Placerville CA 2178 54 F 27 50-54 1:32:30.2 1:34:50.2 2:19.9 13:13/M
356 Debbie Lane Rescue CA 2007 48 F 25 45-49 1:32:30.2 1:34:50.2 2:19.9 13:13/M
357 Sara Williams Winters CA 2190 35 F 40 35-39 1:32:37.9 1:33:35.3 0:57.4 13:14/M
358 Michelle Lapus Sacramento CA 2013 26 F 34 25-29 1:32:58.4 1:34:19.4 1:21.0 13:17/M
359 Gretchen Marcelino West Sacramento CA 2036 22 F 28 20-24 1:33:58.3 1:35:21.0 1:22.7 13:25/M
360 Lilliana Newcomer Travis Afb CA 2252 2 F 2 1-12 1:34:22.4 1:36:28.3 2:05.9 13:29/M
361 Mackenzie Newcomer Travis Afb CA 2253 4 F 3 1-12 1:34:23.3 1:36:28.3 2:05.0 13:29/M
362 Tracy Thomas West Sacramento CA 2160 53 F 28 50-54 1:34:24.7 1:36:15.2 1:50.4 13:29/M
363 Megan Keegan Sunnyvale CA 1990 28 F 35 25-29 1:34:44.7 1:36:47.2 2:02.5 13:32/M
364 Tracy Alvarez Woodland CA 2429 47 F 26 45-49 1:35:18.0 1:37:26.6 2:08.5 13:37/M
365 Brianne Lucas Roseville CA 2029 29 F 36 25-29 1:35:23.8 1:37:09.5 1:45.7 13:38/M
366 Nanci Garsha Roseville CA 1925 35 F 41 35-39 1:36:03.6 1:39:37.3 3:33.6 13:43/M
367 Faye Diskin Davis CA 1897 44 F 32 40-44 1:36:12.1 1:38:48.7 2:36.5 13:45/M
368 Mark Wright Elk Grove CA 2203 53 M 11 50-54 1:36:12.7 1:37:03.0 0:50.2 13:45/M
369 Nina Bell Elk Grove CA 1824 25 F 37 25-29 1:36:15.0 1:37:03.2 0:48.2 13:45/M
370 Abby Wright Elk Grove CA 2200 23 F 29 20-24 1:36:15.1 1:37:03.3 0:48.2 13:45/M
371 Tracey Howeth Roseville CA 1976 50 F 29 50-54 1:36:58.2 1:37:04.2 0:06.0 13:51/M
372 Casey Ogata Sunnyvale CA 2090 24 F 30 20-24 1:36:59.7 1:38:52.2 1:52.5 13:51/M
373 Carmen McLellan Elk Grove CA 2047 56 F 8 55-59 1:37:45.3 1:38:57.1 1:11.7 13:58/M
374 Wendy Garnica Davis CA 1924 28 F 38 25-29 1:37:52.2 1:39:15.2 1:23.0 13:59/M
375 Maria Stevens Carmichael CA 2149 55 F 9 55-59 1:38:16.4 1:39:56.2 1:39.7 14:02/M
376 Maria Alvarado Davis CA 2274 31 F 44 30-34 1:38:35.7 1:41:16.9 2:41.2 14:05/M
377 Tami Rabowsky Davis CA 2101 50 F 30 50-54 1:38:37.3 1:41:29.3 2:52.0 14:05/M
378 Jenifer Newell Davis CA 2076 47 F 27 45-49 1:38:37.6 1:41:28.9 2:51.3 14:05/M
379 Aggie Ward Davis CA 2325 63 F 9 60-64 1:38:50.3 1:41:42.1 2:51.7 14:07/M
380 Margo Glenn-Lewis Davis CA 1931 55 F 10 55-59 1:39:16.3 1:39:56.1 0:39.7 14:11/M
381 Lynne Ferguson Robbins CA 1910 48 F 28 45-49 1:39:16.8 1:39:56.0 0:39.1 14:11/M
382 Chrisentia Pizzo San Bruno CA 2098 36 F 42 35-39 1:40:00.1 1:40:30.6 0:30.4 14:17/M
383 Nancy Guenther Sacramento CA 1943 60 F 10 60-64 1:40:08.8 1:41:40.3 1:31.5 14:18/M
384 Michelle Manabe Elk Grove CA 2034 40 F 33 40-44 1:40:14.0 1:40:55.2 0:41.2 14:19/M
385 Janet Shaw Sutter Creek CA 2136 56 F 11 55-59 1:40:35.8 1:41:06.3 0:30.5 14:22/M
386 Alexis O'Shea Elk Grove CA 2087 21 F 31 20-24 1:41:51.3 1:44:46.3 2:55.0 14:33/M
387 Lisa O'Shea Elk Grove CA 2088 48 F 29 45-49 1:41:52.2 1:44:46.6 2:54.4 14:33/M
388 Becky Repka Sacramento CA 2230 40 F 34 40-44 1:42:09.6 1:43:37.6 1:28.0 14:36/M
389 Eva Firl Fair Oaks CA 1911 44 F 35 40-44 1:46:06.1 1:48:04.9 1:58.7 15:09/M
390 Ken Firl Fair Oaks CA 1912 51 M 12 50-54 1:46:07.0 1:48:05.1 1:58.0 15:10/M
391 Alice Villarreal Davis CA 2181 60 F 11 60-64 1:46:47.9 1:47:30.4 0:42.5 15:15/M
392 Jason Brosnan Sacramento CA 1846 24 M 10 20-24 1:46:53.3 1:49:10.7 2:17.4 15:16/M
393 Sarah Haack Sacramento CA 1946 20 F 32 20-24 1:47:05.2 1:49:14.3 2:09.1 15:18/M
394 Debby La Porte Foresthill CA 2003 41 F 36 40-44 1:47:59.3 1:50:30.7 2:31.4 15:26/M
395 Genevieve Wright Oakley CA 2201 53 F 31 50-54 1:49:07.0 1:49:13.1 0:06.0 15:35/M
396 Marsha White Rancho Cordova CA 2189 45 F 30 45-49 1:49:13.4 1:51:16.6 2:03.2 15:36/M
397 Margaret Veldman Carmichael CA 2176 65 F 3 65-69 1:50:37.1 1:52:01.7 1:24.5 15:48/M
398 Tia McCormick Fairfield CA 2045 53 F 32 50-54 1:51:08.8 1:52:19.2 1:10.4 15:53/M
399 Tammy Collin Fairfield CA 1872 50 F 33 50-54 1:51:11.4 1:52:21.6 1:10.2 15:53/M
400 Debbie Talani West Sacramento CA 2156 45 F 31 45-49 1:53:05.6 1:54:51.5 1:45.9 16:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Michelle Castillo Fair Oaks CA 1861 39 F 43 35-39 1:53:06.7 1:54:52.1 1:45.3 16:09/M
402 Lisa Ford Elk Grove CA 1915 57 F 12 55-59 1:53:55.3 1:56:01.4 2:06.1 16:16/M
403 Betty L. Wilson Elk Grove CA 2191 69 F 4 65-69 1:54:04.3 1:56:02.3 1:58.0 16:18/M
404 Mary Sievers Elk Grove CA 2141 66 F 5 65-69 1:54:21.3 1:56:24.6 2:03.2 16:20/M
405 Micki Marano Roseville CA 2035 56 F 13 55-59 1:54:24.3 1:56:22.6 1:58.2 16:21/M
406 Laura Vlach Elk Grove CA 2183 42 F 37 40-44 1:56:16.1 1:57:05.0 0:48.9 16:37/M
407 Joann Brosnan Sacramento CA 1847 46 F 32 45-49 1:57:30.8 1:59:48.0 2:17.1 16:47/M
408 Kelly Worton Foresthill CA 2228 37 F 44 35-39 1:59:33.1 2:02:03.6 2:30.5 17:05/M
409 Olivia Busch Folsom CA 2216 11 F 4 1-12 2:01:33.4 2:02:38.2 1:04.7 17:22/M
410 Vina Busch Folsom CA 1851 49 F 33 45-49 2:03:51.3 2:04:56.5 1:05.2 17:42/M
411 Jennifer Barsotti Rocklin CA 1819 46 F 34 45-49 2:03:52.2 2:04:56.9 1:04.6 17:42/M
412 Lesta Chavier Valley Springs CA 1865 65 F 6 65-69 2:04:45.4 2:04:45.4 17:49/M
413 Lauren Lima Vacaville CA 2024 56 F 14 55-59 2:07:25.1 2:07:41.4 0:16.2 18:12/M
414 Regina Littlefield Suisun City CA 2025 51 F 34 50-54 2:07:26.4 2:07:41.4 0:14.9 18:12/M
415 Anna Hernandez Vacaville CA 2249 48 F 35 45-49 2:07:31.9 2:07:47.1 0:15.1 18:13/M
416 Emily Ford Carmichael CA 1914 23 F 33 20-24 2:24:39.2 2:26:46.9 2:07.7 20:40/M
417 Crystal Ripplinger Woodland CA 2117 31 F 45 30-34 2:44:05.0 2:46:40.5 2:35.5 23:26/M