Lucky Run 2012

Age Group Results

March 17, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation http://www.changeofpace.com


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jose Unknown CA 690 0 238 2:05:58.9 2:07:36.3 1:37.4 9:37/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carli Ciatti Davis CA 113 19 81 1:47:53.4 1:48:02.9 0:09.5 8:14/M
2 Emily Jumper Elk Grove CA 319 14 102 1:51:13.4 1:51:20.1 0:06.6 8:29/M
3 Shannon Perkins Walnut Creek CA 483 19 123 1:54:11.7 1:54:58.7 0:47.0 8:43/M
4 Emily Coleman Elk Grove CA 121 15 183 2:00:37.5 2:00:49.3 0:11.7 9:12/M
5 Hayley Scheidemantle Upland CA 537 18 188 2:01:07.2 2:01:54.6 0:47.3 9:15/M
6 Alina Shkrabak Sacramento CA 563 19 408 2:25:06.2 2:28:26.2 3:19.9 11:05/M
7 Maddi Lekander Elk Grove CA 360 16 589 3:02:23.7 3:03:59.7 1:36.0 13:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Morgan Moran Davis CA 427 22 15 1:33:07.3 1:33:09.7 0:02.4 7:06/M
2 Magy Hoyer West Sacramento CA 288 24 42 1:41:22.2 1:41:30.9 0:08.7 7:44/M
3 Angela Rho Davis CA 507 22 84 1:48:30.0 1:48:35.0 0:05.0 8:17/M
4 Leslie Jenkins Davis CA 305 24 99 1:50:53.7 1:52:53.4 1:59.7 8:28/M
5 Elise Shaheen Davis CA 555 20 116 1:52:48.2 1:53:13.7 0:25.5 8:37/M
6 Marcie Arjona Davis CA 34 20 119 1:53:06.1 1:54:24.5 1:18.4 8:38/M
7 Amanda Faig Davis CA 169 23 128 1:54:35.6 1:55:19.1 0:43.4 8:45/M
8 Stephanie Novotny Davis CA 448 22 129 1:54:44.1 1:55:24.5 0:40.3 8:45/M
9 Maribel Munoz Davis CA 433 24 143 1:56:07.0 1:57:26.3 1:19.3 8:52/M
10 Brooke Weisenfluh Davis CA 659 20 170 1:58:40.3 1:59:39.9 0:59.5 9:04/M
11 Rachel Perez Davis CA 479 24 190 2:01:23.6 2:01:56.6 0:32.9 9:16/M
12 Katelyn Mosbacher Mountain View CA 430 22 225 2:05:00.2 2:05:12.7 0:12.4 9:33/M
13 Megan Poole Folsom CA 491 23 235 2:05:40.4 2:07:23.9 1:43.5 9:36/M
14 Megan Arnez Sacramento CA 36 20 239 2:06:10.7 2:07:07.2 0:56.5 9:38/M
15 Brianna Tafoya Folsom CA 603 23 244 2:06:26.8 2:08:10.4 1:43.5 9:39/M
16 Arisa Hayashi Davis CA 259 21 260 2:07:55.5 2:09:14.1 1:18.6 9:46/M
17 Kathryn Vargas Sacramento CA 636 24 264 2:08:10.7 2:09:58.6 1:47.9 9:47/M
18 Kayla Beltran Davis CA 52 20 281 2:10:22.1 2:12:34.7 2:12.6 9:57/M
19 Amy Slonecker Davis CA 576 22 294 2:11:26.8 2:12:26.6 0:59.7 10:02/M
20 Marie Hamilton Davis CA 248 22 295 2:11:27.0 2:12:27.2 1:00.1 10:02/M
21 Ida Flores Davis CA 183 24 303 2:11:53.3 2:12:08.7 0:15.4 10:04/M
22 Michelle Jones Davis CA 316 24 304 2:12:23.2 2:14:51.7 2:28.5 10:06/M
23 Kate Zemenick Davis CA 692 22 307 2:12:34.1 2:13:30.1 0:56.0 10:07/M
24 Hilary Parsons Davis CA 471 20 308 2:12:34.8 2:12:45.1 0:10.2 10:07/M
25 Monica Dettmer Atherton CA 147 20 309 2:12:36.8 2:13:31.0 0:54.2 10:07/M
26 Lisa Mahaffy Sacramento CA 384 24 347 2:17:14.7 2:18:59.7 1:45.0 10:29/M
27 Erika Kropp Davis CA 342 23 350 2:17:34.6 2:19:41.1 2:06.5 10:30/M
28 Anne Kimmerlein Falcon Heights MN 330 24 371 2:20:10.6 2:20:27.6 0:17.0 10:42/M
29 Amanda Camp Sacramento CA 88 23 391 2:22:39.6 2:24:40.1 2:00.5 10:53/M
30 Lauren Pryor Vacaville CA 498 23 401 2:23:58.0 2:24:01.0 0:02.9 10:59/M
31 Jocelyn Claude Davis CA 116 23 418 2:26:12.9 2:30:49.7 4:36.7 11:10/M
32 Rita Wilson Sacramento CA 678 22 458 2:32:19.7 2:33:57.4 1:37.6 11:38/M
33 Melissa Hayes Davis CA 261 21 461 2:32:25.2 2:32:57.2 0:31.9 11:38/M
34 Audrey Tseng Davis CA 622 21 478 2:34:45.6 2:34:53.3 0:07.7 11:49/M
35 Charlene Lumanlan Concord CA 376 22 489 2:36:29.5 2:38:22.6 1:53.1 11:57/M
36 Kelly McCulloh Davis CA 406 21 497 2:37:58.1 2:39:59.7 2:01.5 12:04/M
37 Crystal Lesieur Galt CA 362 24 517 2:43:39.3 2:45:23.9 1:44.6 12:30/M
38 Kristine Lalic Fairfield CA 348 22 519 2:44:42.3 2:46:35.2 1:52.9 12:34/M
39 Arielle Grossman Sacto CA 238 22 532 2:45:23.6 2:46:45.4 1:21.7 12:37/M
40 Tamar Boussina Davis CA 71 23 548 2:49:17.7 2:50:31.4 1:13.7 12:55/M
41 Kathryn Friend Walnut Creek CA 196 23 549 2:49:41.4 2:53:59.1 4:17.7 12:57/M
42 Melissa Jorrisch Davis CA 318 20 556 2:53:04.4 2:55:05.9 2:01.5 13:13/M
43 Brooke Lyon Alameda CA 380 22 578 2:58:44.5 2:59:54.7 1:10.2 13:39/M
44 Nhung Tran Rancho Cordova CA 617 20 582 2:59:58.9 3:00:00.6 0:01.7 13:44/M
45 Yolanda Marquez Davis CA 394 20 623 3:40:49.0 3:41:28.5 0:39.5 16:51/M
46 Arra Jane Concepcion Davis CA 124 20 624 3:40:50.8 3:41:30.5 0:39.7 16:51/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dessa Eagleson Redding CA 160 28 25 1:37:55.2 1:38:04.9 0:09.7 7:28/M
2 Tara Rogers Davis CA 517 29 55 1:43:52.4 1:44:34.0 0:41.6 7:56/M
3 Katherine Patrick Fair Oaks CA 474 26 57 1:44:09.4 1:44:47.1 0:37.7 7:57/M
4 Nicole Giguere Fair Oaks CA 216 28 64 1:45:30.0 1:47:19.1 1:49.0 8:03/M
5 Heidi Jensen Sacramento CA 308 29 72 1:47:17.5 1:48:24.0 1:06.5 8:11/M
6 Sarah Shallit Sacramento CA 557 25 78 1:47:44.8 1:47:54.6 0:09.7 8:13/M
7 Christine Avelar Pine Grove CA 43 29 79 1:47:45.0 1:48:34.0 0:49.0 8:14/M
8 Brooke Clayton Lincoln CA 117 29 89 1:49:50.9 1:50:20.3 0:29.4 8:23/M
9 Genifer Bischoff Marysville CA 59 27 122 1:53:53.0 1:55:20.3 1:27.3 8:42/M
10 Katie Hunter Woodland CA 293 26 124 1:54:18.3 1:56:25.0 2:06.7 8:44/M
11 Stephanie Carbahal Winters CA 95 27 130 1:54:48.6 1:54:52.6 0:03.9 8:46/M
12 Devon Foster Davis CA 191 27 160 1:58:10.2 1:58:24.2 0:13.9 9:01/M
13 Emily Kochly Sacramento CA 334 27 171 1:58:47.0 1:59:30.7 0:43.6 9:04/M
14 Ashley Dobson Vacaville CA 150 26 172 1:59:04.1 1:59:08.1 0:03.9 9:05/M
15 Kristen Lipscomb Sacramento CA 367 28 178 1:59:59.3 2:00:38.4 0:39.0 9:10/M
16 Jen Wuoltee Woodland CA 689 27 220 2:04:35.9 2:05:00.4 0:24.4 9:31/M
17 Nicole Joerger Davis CA 309 29 256 2:07:33.1 2:10:52.6 3:19.5 9:44/M
18 Keri Gerhart Rocklin CA 214 27 268 2:08:47.7 2:12:15.4 3:27.7 9:50/M
19 Vanessa Errecarte Davis CA 165 29 298 2:11:40.8 2:11:48.3 0:07.4 10:03/M
20 Renee Hayden Carmichael CA 260 26 318 2:13:28.4 2:15:14.1 1:45.7 10:11/M
21 Josephine Howard Rancho Cordova CA 287 25 320 2:13:37.7 2:14:16.6 0:38.9 10:12/M
22 Jennifer Chabriel-Amara Sacramento CA 108 28 323 2:14:18.6 2:17:08.9 2:50.2 10:15/M
23 Laura Ball Sacramento CA 801 28 334 2:16:09.1 2:17:44.6 1:35.5 10:24/M
24 Kristina Fasy El Dorado Hills CA 170 25 337 2:16:36.3 2:17:41.0 1:04.6 10:26/M
25 Laura Flowers Sacramento CA 185 29 338 2:16:40.9 2:18:27.0 1:46.1 10:26/M
26 Julie Antos Elk Grove CA 32 27 352 2:17:51.5 2:19:40.9 1:49.4 10:31/M
27 Kristin Lui Sacramento CA 375 27 356 2:18:34.0 2:21:01.9 2:27.9 10:35/M
28 Tiffany Mello Lodi CA 415 25 365 2:19:36.6 2:20:13.9 0:37.2 10:39/M
29 Julia Petersen Sacramento CA 485 28 367 2:19:48.3 2:22:25.9 2:37.5 10:40/M
30 May Deng Davis CA 143 25 375 2:20:33.9 2:20:41.4 0:07.4 10:44/M
31 Brittney Kellogg Roseville CA 324 26 388 2:22:12.0 2:23:41.6 1:29.6 10:51/M
32 Laura Kluss Sacramento CA 333 27 405 2:24:58.9 2:26:43.4 1:44.5 11:04/M
33 Courtney Armand Sacramento CA 703 26 413 2:25:28.4 2:27:11.6 1:43.2 11:06/M
34 Emily Mills Ko Woodland CA 420 25 414 2:25:37.0 2:30:17.0 4:40.0 11:07/M
35 Tiffany Dickerson Sacramento CA 149 28 415 2:25:37.1 2:30:17.6 4:40.5 11:07/M
36 Christine Parker Davis CA 693 26 424 2:26:42.0 2:27:40.7 0:58.7 11:12/M
37 Lauren Boudewyn Davis CA 70 25 425 2:26:45.9 2:28:11.4 1:25.5 11:12/M
38 Dao Tran Rancho Cordova CA 616 25 441 2:29:10.8 2:29:12.9 0:02.1 11:23/M
39 Rebekah Heinberger Yuba City CA 263 29 465 2:32:38.8 2:35:05.9 2:27.1 11:39/M
40 Keleigh Friedrich Sacramento CA 195 29 469 2:32:43.7 2:33:25.9 0:42.2 11:39/M
41 Hilary Rostel Davis CA 521 27 473 2:34:08.6 2:36:39.4 2:30.7 11:46/M
42 Caylyn Brown Sacramento CA 76 28 483 2:35:38.1 2:40:23.9 4:45.7 11:53/M
43 Leslie Carbahal Winters CA 707 28 484 2:36:03.6 2:36:07.9 0:04.2 11:55/M
44 Phyllis Colson Williams CA 123 28 499 2:40:20.5 2:43:39.9 3:19.3 12:14/M
45 Kelli Beard Logan UT 719 25 504 2:41:17.4 2:43:52.7 2:35.2 12:19/M
46 Megan Huber Woodland CA 290 29 513 2:42:00.4 2:44:36.7 2:36.3 12:22/M
47 Elizabeth Leasure Sacramento CA 356 28 518 2:44:18.9 2:46:12.3 1:53.4 12:33/M
48 Casie Stoots West Sacramento CA 596 28 522 2:45:18.3 2:46:44.2 1:25.9 12:37/M
49 Jenny Chen Elk Grove CA 111 26 539 2:46:41.6 2:46:45.6 0:03.9 12:43/M
50 April Houser 803 29 542 2:48:15.7 2:49:40.4 1:24.6 12:51/M
51 Raeanne Barrett Sacramento CA 48 28 559 2:54:00.3 2:55:24.0 1:23.6 13:17/M
52 Rebecca Fry Sacramento CA 200 28 563 2:55:16.7 2:57:42.2 2:25.4 13:23/M
53 Nency Vang Rancho Cordova CA 635 25 575 2:57:29.5 3:02:20.3 4:50.7 13:33/M
54 Janelle Pruitt Richmond CA 497 28 579 2:58:45.5 2:59:54.7 1:09.2 13:39/M
55 Ursula Sanchez Sacramento CA 531 25 605 3:13:00.2 3:15:26.5 2:26.2 14:44/M
56 No Tran Rancho Cordova CA 618 27 606 3:14:17.5 3:18:21.7 4:04.2 14:50/M
57 Van Huynh Rancho Cordova CA 296 26 610 3:18:21.5 3:18:21.5 15:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melanie Lucente Redding CA 706 30 26 1:38:00.8 1:38:24.3 0:23.5 7:29/M
2 Geri Lake-Bakaar Davis CA 347 30 60 1:44:52.2 1:45:10.2 0:18.0 8:00/M
3 Jessica Houghton Davis CA 285 32 68 1:46:13.9 1:46:55.1 0:41.2 8:06/M
4 Aubry Tenney Lincoln CA 608 34 74 1:47:30.9 1:47:59.6 0:28.6 8:12/M
5 Marina Valle Davis CA 632 31 75 1:47:38.0 1:50:07.5 2:29.5 8:13/M
6 Rachel Aumann Davis CA 42 30 88 1:49:19.8 1:50:17.3 0:57.4 8:21/M
7 Laura Bocanegra Sacramento CA 64 30 125 1:54:19.3 1:56:25.6 2:06.3 8:44/M
8 Alanna Misico Tahoe City CA 423 32 135 1:55:09.4 1:57:07.4 1:58.0 8:47/M
9 Kelly Williams Davis CA 673 30 137 1:55:28.4 1:58:16.4 2:48.0 8:49/M
10 Tania Pastora Sacramento CA 472 34 140 1:55:48.2 1:56:52.6 1:04.4 8:50/M
11 Sarah Deardeuff Lincoln CA 140 30 151 1:56:58.9 1:57:28.5 0:29.6 8:56/M
12 Mikie Franklin Sparks NV 193 33 169 1:58:38.0 1:58:38.0 9:03/M
13 Melissa Osborne Fair Oaks CA 464 30 173 1:59:06.6 2:00:26.1 1:19.5 9:05/M
14 Tricia Madsen Elk Grove CA 383 31 195 2:01:58.5 2:03:05.4 1:06.9 9:19/M
15 Orysia Riesen Sacramento CA 509 30 197 2:02:03.4 2:02:47.9 0:44.5 9:19/M
16 Shannon Palomares Davis CA 468 34 201 2:02:19.4 2:02:50.6 0:31.1 9:20/M
17 Courtney Snell Modesto CA 584 31 248 2:06:51.7 2:07:04.2 0:12.4 9:41/M
18 Abby Webb Redding CA 657 30 253 2:07:20.0 2:07:58.4 0:38.3 9:43/M
19 Kierstin Mulligan Lincoln CA 432 31 257 2:07:40.6 2:08:11.2 0:30.6 9:45/M
20 Michelle Orozco Elk Grove CA 462 31 275 2:09:32.3 2:10:39.5 1:07.2 9:53/M
21 Kadie Nay Napa CA 438 33 282 2:10:34.1 2:11:35.0 1:00.9 9:58/M
22 Megan Plamondon Davis CA 711 34 284 2:10:42.6 2:12:48.1 2:05.4 9:59/M
23 Martha Aceves Sacramento CA 19 34 301 2:11:46.0 2:12:30.0 0:44.0 10:04/M
24 Tamara Faber Sacramento CA 168 33 302 2:11:48.1 2:12:30.7 0:42.6 10:04/M
25 Lindsey Miguel 738 34 306 2:12:27.5 2:14:59.1 2:31.6 10:07/M
26 Crisanta Capulong Modesto CA 94 32 317 2:13:24.4 2:14:51.5 1:27.1 10:11/M
27 Ondrea Lim Sacramento CA 366 31 327 2:14:32.8 2:16:15.3 1:42.4 10:16/M
28 Camille Morden Elk Grove CA 428 34 329 2:15:02.2 2:16:10.0 1:07.7 10:18/M
29 Megan Bernards Elk Grove CA 55 31 335 2:16:28.3 2:18:15.3 1:47.0 10:25/M
30 Sarah Krum Fair Oaks CA 343 31 344 2:17:06.4 2:18:40.4 1:33.9 10:28/M
31 Sarah Clark West Sacramento CA 115 32 348 2:17:20.2 2:17:53.0 0:32.7 10:29/M
32 Kristina Kraushar West Sacramento CA 338 34 353 2:17:53.9 2:19:23.6 1:29.7 10:32/M
33 Jennifer Smith West Sacramento CA 579 31 366 2:19:36.9 2:21:23.6 1:46.7 10:39/M
34 Amy Hendricks Clayton CA 269 34 374 2:20:16.5 2:22:16.2 1:59.7 10:42/M
35 Marisol Maldonado Osborn Galt CA 386 30 410 2:25:18.9 2:26:27.6 1:08.7 11:05/M
36 Melanie Gonzalez Sacramento CA 227 34 421 2:26:28.6 2:31:55.4 5:26.7 11:11/M
37 Adriana Valencia West Sacramento CA 629 31 423 2:26:33.9 2:27:24.4 0:50.4 11:11/M
38 Shelene Hoglund Sacramento CA 281 34 429 2:27:39.6 2:28:24.5 0:44.9 11:16/M
39 Susie Duenas Sacramento CA 157 30 434 2:28:12.9 2:29:43.1 1:30.2 11:19/M
40 Annette Grosjean Citrus Heights CA 237 32 440 2:29:00.5 2:30:37.9 1:37.4 11:22/M
41 Elizabeth Heinberger Yuba City CA 262 31 470 2:32:55.8 2:35:22.9 2:27.1 11:40/M
42 Sarah Brown Sacramento CA 77 30 479 2:34:47.8 2:36:32.1 1:44.2 11:49/M
43 Catrina Liemola Sacramento CA 365 34 485 2:36:04.5 2:37:50.4 1:45.9 11:55/M
44 Meg Sterling Sierra Madre CA 594 30 486 2:36:23.2 2:38:54.6 2:31.4 11:56/M
45 Shoua Saechao Plumas Lake CA 527 34 496 2:37:53.0 2:42:43.7 4:50.7 12:03/M
46 Jessie Tsonetokoy Sacramento CA 623 32 505 2:41:25.3 2:44:18.6 2:53.2 12:19/M
47 Selina Wang Davis CA 652 31 511 2:41:58.7 2:44:35.9 2:37.1 12:22/M
48 Christen Snyder Sacramento CA 585 30 512 2:41:59.0 2:44:33.7 2:34.6 12:22/M
49 Gabriela Luna Sacramento CA 377 34 514 2:42:13.1 2:42:48.5 0:35.4 12:23/M
50 Cheryl Villavicencio Sacramento CA 640 32 527 2:45:20.7 2:46:45.0 1:24.3 12:37/M
51 Lisa Au Sacramento CA 41 33 529 2:45:21.8 2:46:45.0 1:23.2 12:37/M
52 Chaedina Caldwell Oakley CA 87 30 538 2:46:26.0 2:51:24.0 4:58.0 12:42/M
53 Margarita Garcia Sacramento CA 206 32 554 2:51:36.3 2:53:15.4 1:39.0 13:06/M
54 Michelle Moody West Sacramento CA 721 33 557 2:53:04.4 2:54:24.3 1:19.9 13:13/M
55 Anna Porter Davis CA 492 33 560 2:54:17.4 2:56:44.7 2:27.2 13:18/M
56 Elizabeth Fry Carson City NV 199 30 564 2:55:17.0 2:57:42.3 2:25.2 13:23/M
57 Jennifer Wright Oakley CA 687 30 583 3:00:03.7 3:00:03.7 13:45/M
58 Shannon Gulino Sacramento CA 243 31 598 3:09:00.1 3:10:33.0 1:32.9 14:26/M
59 Tricia Brown Galt CA 79 30 599 3:09:00.4 3:10:32.9 1:32.4 14:26/M
60 Jessica Sartain Dixon CA 534 30 602 3:12:06.2 3:12:52.7 0:46.5 14:40/M
61 Jennifer Chappell Yuba City CA 109 30 626 3:44:48.8 3:46:55.7 2:06.9 17:10/M
62 Jillian Garcia Plumas Lake CA 205 34 629 3:48:13.9 3:48:45.0 0:31.0 17:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kirsten Pettey Lincoln CA 697 35 11 1:28:45.9 1:28:51.9 0:05.9 6:46/M
2 Melissa Schweisguth Davis CA 717 37 16 1:33:13.5 1:33:16.6 0:03.1 7:07/M
3 Beth Mills West Sacramento CA 419 35 22 1:36:54.5 1:37:08.1 0:13.5 7:24/M
4 Jennifer Daniels Loomis CA 137 38 28 1:38:34.7 1:38:47.1 0:12.4 7:31/M
5 Emi Kamura San Francisco CA 321 37 63 1:45:27.4 1:45:48.4 0:20.9 8:03/M
6 Julie Brasher Newcastle CA 74 37 91 1:50:14.5 1:50:20.1 0:05.6 8:25/M
7 Elizabeth Watson Sacramento CA 656 35 101 1:51:10.4 1:52:16.1 1:05.7 8:29/M
8 Isa Wilburn Gridley CA 669 39 109 1:52:09.4 1:52:39.2 0:29.7 8:34/M
9 Beth Carli Ryde CA 97 37 110 1:52:25.0 1:52:41.4 0:16.4 8:35/M
10 Cherie Hodgson Lincoln CA 279 36 111 1:52:27.4 1:52:55.1 0:27.6 8:35/M
11 Alicia Ramirez Auburn CA 502 36 141 1:56:04.4 1:57:10.3 1:05.9 8:52/M
12 Aine Coil Davis CA 120 37 149 1:56:34.0 1:59:05.6 2:31.6 8:54/M
13 Jen Brackney Davis CA 72 39 150 1:56:49.6 1:57:57.0 1:07.3 8:55/M
14 Liliana Davis Elk Grove CA 139 35 159 1:58:01.6 1:58:19.5 0:17.9 9:01/M
15 Christy Prouty Reno NV 496 36 184 2:00:43.5 2:02:14.3 1:30.7 9:13/M
16 Elizabeth Teresi Davis CA 609 37 185 2:00:48.6 2:02:59.4 2:10.7 9:13/M
17 Teresa Fontes Vacaville CA 190 39 192 2:01:28.5 2:03:00.7 1:32.2 9:16/M
18 Nicole Long Oroville CA 370 36 196 2:01:59.0 2:02:28.3 0:29.2 9:19/M
19 Nikki Willenborg Folsom CA 671 35 202 2:02:21.9 2:03:43.9 1:21.9 9:20/M
20 Susie Carrell Davis CA 99 38 205 2:02:50.1 2:04:49.1 1:59.0 9:23/M
21 Cristina Gonzales Elk Grove CA 695 38 210 2:03:01.2 2:03:46.1 0:44.9 9:23/M
22 Mindy Simpson Pleasant Hill CA 575 36 223 2:04:44.1 2:06:43.3 1:59.2 9:31/M
23 Jonie Wade Redding CA 646 38 229 2:05:16.4 2:07:26.6 2:10.2 9:34/M
24 Michelle Johnson Granite Bay CA 311 39 236 2:05:42.3 2:07:19.3 1:37.0 9:36/M
25 Rebecca Willenborg Orangevale CA 672 39 237 2:05:53.6 2:07:18.9 1:25.2 9:37/M
26 Loretta Eveland Anderson CA 167 38 246 2:06:48.3 2:08:58.3 2:09.9 9:41/M
27 Jennifer La Liberte Carmichael CA 345 39 250 2:07:10.5 2:08:17.3 1:06.7 9:42/M
28 Melissa Edgar Concord CA 162 36 262 2:08:04.8 2:09:18.1 1:13.2 9:47/M
29 Anitra Blanco Travis AFB CA 61 35 263 2:08:10.6 2:10:49.6 2:39.0 9:47/M
30 Shelly Campbell Lincoln CA 91 36 274 2:09:26.4 2:11:00.1 1:33.7 9:53/M
31 Kara Kopf Napa CA 337 35 276 2:09:38.4 2:10:39.4 1:00.9 9:54/M
32 Cissi Silva Woodland CA 568 37 305 2:12:27.2 2:14:59.6 2:32.4 10:07/M
33 Angela Depaoli-Stewart West Sacramento CA 144 35 313 2:12:47.4 2:15:01.1 2:13.7 10:08/M
34 Louisa Asseo Concord CA 39 36 319 2:13:37.4 2:14:15.6 0:38.2 10:12/M
35 Tracy Drazenovich Sacramento CA 156 38 321 2:14:12.0 2:14:49.3 0:37.2 10:15/M
36 Amy Jones Sacramento CA 313 36 330 2:15:04.4 2:15:17.7 0:13.3 10:19/M
37 Rebbecca Perez Sacramento CA 480 36 354 2:17:57.5 2:18:31.4 0:33.9 10:32/M
38 Tessa Summers Elk Grove CA 599 37 369 2:19:51.9 2:21:21.4 1:29.5 10:41/M
39 Jennifer Coleman Elk Grove CA 122 39 370 2:19:54.5 2:21:30.7 1:36.2 10:41/M
40 Dolores Moore Galt CA 426 39 377 2:20:40.2 2:23:20.4 2:40.2 10:44/M
41 Erica Koontz Woodland CA 336 35 380 2:21:34.7 2:22:55.4 1:20.7 10:48/M
42 Jonalyn Bajurin Sacramento CA 757 39 383 2:21:58.9 2:23:34.9 1:36.0 10:50/M
43 Bethanie Thielke Elk Grove CA 610 39 385 2:22:00.9 2:22:38.6 0:37.6 10:50/M
44 Mindy Vita Elk Grove CA 641 35 389 2:22:13.1 2:23:41.6 1:28.5 10:51/M
45 Heather MacLaughlin Woodland CA 382 36 393 2:23:16.2 2:24:37.1 1:20.9 10:56/M
46 Jennifer Aquilina Sacramento CA 33 37 397 2:23:36.5 2:24:12.1 0:35.6 10:58/M
47 Hallie Seleska Vacaville CA 550 37 399 2:23:41.7 2:24:09.1 0:27.4 10:58/M
48 Kate Fruda Elk Grove CA 197 39 409 2:25:08.8 2:26:54.6 1:45.7 11:05/M
49 Kellie Ramirez Sacramento CA 503 35 411 2:25:22.9 2:27:32.9 2:10.0 11:06/M
50 Colleen McCormick Orangevale CA 404 36 416 2:26:10.7 2:27:36.6 1:25.9 11:09/M
51 Lydia Looknanan Woodland CA 371 38 419 2:26:14.9 2:28:41.6 2:26.6 11:10/M
52 Alicia Barrett Sacramento CA 47 36 422 2:26:29.3 2:31:55.5 5:26.2 11:11/M
53 Melissa Burt Sacramento CA 85 35 431 2:27:40.7 2:29:00.6 1:19.9 11:16/M
54 Joselyn Duff Fairfield CA 158 35 432 2:27:52.2 2:32:39.4 4:47.2 11:17/M
55 Jessica Hamaker Citrus Heights CA 246 35 444 2:29:32.2 2:32:16.7 2:44.5 11:25/M
56 Denell Koenigshofer Sacramento CA 335 37 448 2:29:53.0 2:32:09.7 2:16.7 11:26/M
57 Michelle Stutey El Cerrito CA 597 36 449 2:30:15.5 2:32:42.0 2:26.5 11:28/M
58 Suzette Leger Elk Grove CA 359 39 453 2:30:53.1 2:32:40.4 1:47.2 11:31/M
59 Rhonda Rooney Vacaville CA 700 38 460 2:32:23.2 2:32:59.9 0:36.6 11:38/M
60 Shalece Mendez Suisun City CA 720 38 468 2:32:41.8 2:34:44.4 2:02.5 11:39/M
61 Melissa Thomas Davis CA 611 39 471 2:33:32.5 2:35:59.0 2:26.5 11:43/M
62 Melissa Walker Fresno CA 649 35 475 2:34:09.3 2:34:49.1 0:39.7 11:46/M
63 Angelic Maxwell West Sacramento CA 400 39 480 2:35:08.2 2:36:42.2 1:33.9 11:51/M
64 Renae Leyba Foresthill CA 364 35 482 2:35:32.7 2:37:22.9 1:50.2 11:52/M
65 Grace Perez Plumas Lake CA 478 35 495 2:37:52.4 2:42:43.9 4:51.5 12:03/M
66 Jaime Carroll Woodland CA 709 36 501 2:40:57.6 2:43:40.1 2:42.4 12:17/M
67 Donnamae Mallett Folsom CA 387 37 502 2:41:03.7 2:43:59.2 2:55.4 12:18/M
68 Marcy Holleran Orangevale CA 283 37 503 2:41:04.0 2:43:59.6 2:55.5 12:18/M
69 Janette Alfaro Sacramento CA 23 35 506 2:41:25.4 2:44:18.6 2:53.1 12:19/M
70 Michal Kurlaender Davis CA 751 38 509 2:41:40.2 2:42:49.7 1:09.5 12:20/M
71 Carmen Williams Vacaville CA 716 39 516 2:42:17.8 2:47:06.1 4:48.2 12:23/M
72 Latoia McFarland Vallejo CA 408 35 524 2:45:18.9 2:50:15.9 4:57.0 12:37/M
73 Lisa Sanchez Elk Grove CA 530 36 533 2:45:24.0 2:46:45.0 1:20.9 12:38/M
74 Christy Nihart Granite Bay CA 446 36 534 2:45:33.7 2:47:21.7 1:47.9 12:38/M
75 Sara Wong Elk Grove CA 684 36 543 2:48:32.4 2:49:59.4 1:26.9 12:52/M
76 Royce Borunda Elk Grove CA 68 37 546 2:48:34.7 2:49:56.9 1:22.2 12:52/M
77 Jennifer Desideri San Francisco CA 146 35 547 2:49:14.9 2:49:45.1 0:30.2 12:55/M
78 Lorena Moya Elk Grove CA 431 35 550 2:51:03.5 2:52:29.2 1:25.7 13:03/M
79 Elizabeth McKeighen Elk Grove CA 411 35 551 2:51:07.4 2:53:12.4 2:05.0 13:04/M
80 Frances Santiago Sacramento CA 532 37 577 2:58:07.9 3:03:03.9 4:56.0 13:36/M
81 Vicky Amparan Elk Grove CA 26 39 587 3:01:31.1 3:02:57.6 1:26.5 13:51/M
82 Shannon Walden Walnut Creek CA 647 37 590 3:03:14.9 3:04:49.7 1:34.7 13:59/M
83 Holly Anthony Antelope CA 31 39 593 3:05:04.6 3:06:38.4 1:33.7 14:08/M
84 Crista Corbett Rocklin CA 129 38 609 3:16:45.6 3:17:32.6 0:47.0 15:01/M
85 Jennifer Jarvis Sacramento CA 303 35 618 3:25:08.2 3:27:14.5 2:06.3 15:40/M
86 Mindy Hendryx Live Oak CA 271 39 627 3:44:48.9 3:46:55.9 2:07.0 17:10/M
87 Genevra Wolff Sacramento CA 680 38 628 3:48:13.8 3:48:45.3 0:31.5 17:25/M
88 Tami Laird Citrus Heights CA 346 36 630 3:49:01.4 3:51:28.5 2:27.1 17:29/M
89 Debbie Fonte Fremont CA 189 36 631 4:04:08.3 4:06:58.0 2:49.6 18:38/M
90 Lelia Shipp Fremont CA 562 36 632 4:04:08.9 4:06:58.4 2:49.4 18:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Westberg Sacramento CA 664 40 38 1:41:08.2 1:41:15.9 0:07.6 7:43/M
2 Krista Depenbrok San Ramon CA 145 42 48 1:42:38.6 1:42:46.9 0:08.2 7:50/M
3 Mi T. Lam 62 40 66 1:46:01.2 1:48:40.6 2:39.4 8:06/M
4 Dyana Hagen Travis Afb CA 245 40 83 1:48:14.7 1:48:21.6 0:06.9 8:16/M
5 Christina Dicker Davis CA 148 42 92 1:50:23.5 1:52:44.3 2:20.7 8:26/M
6 Karin Springer Sacramento CA 590 42 94 1:50:30.3 1:50:48.1 0:17.7 8:26/M
7 Lone Bloise Davis CA 63 44 96 1:50:40.0 1:50:54.0 0:14.0 8:27/M
8 Erin Scranton Davis CA 545 40 108 1:52:01.5 1:52:29.3 0:27.7 8:33/M
9 Kristie Steinberger Lafayette CA 592 44 118 1:53:03.0 1:53:12.3 0:09.3 8:38/M
10 Karla Miramontes Woodland CA 422 40 127 1:54:28.4 1:55:10.7 0:42.2 8:44/M
11 Diann Harger Paradise CA 253 42 134 1:54:58.6 1:56:30.1 1:31.5 8:47/M
12 Nila Patel Davis CA 473 43 144 1:56:11.9 1:57:11.7 0:59.7 8:52/M
13 Beth Seevers Elk Grove CA 13 41 166 1:58:31.0 1:58:48.5 0:17.4 9:03/M
14 Friederike Volk-Wilhelmi Roseville CA 644 42 168 1:58:34.6 1:58:52.0 0:17.3 9:03/M
15 Rachel Carl Fairfield CA 96 41 180 2:00:19.8 2:01:29.6 1:09.7 9:11/M
16 Cherish Blattler Sacramento CA 714 40 182 2:00:28.8 2:00:56.6 0:27.7 9:12/M
17 Sherrie Reed Davis CA 506 40 206 2:02:50.7 2:04:49.2 1:58.4 9:23/M
18 Sandy Gomez Elk Grove CA 698 40 211 2:03:13.3 2:03:30.6 0:17.2 9:24/M
19 Susan Hekker Vacaville CA 265 44 219 2:04:24.8 2:04:39.7 0:14.9 9:30/M
20 Felicity Wood Sacramento CA 685 41 234 2:05:39.7 2:06:09.2 0:29.5 9:35/M
21 Barbara O'Hara Roseville CA 454 43 273 2:09:25.6 2:11:00.1 1:34.5 9:53/M
22 Tracey Ledda San Jose CA 357 40 280 2:10:17.1 2:11:44.1 1:27.0 9:57/M
23 Patti Sousa Davis CA 587 43 299 2:11:43.0 2:13:55.5 2:12.5 10:03/M
24 Jenifer Perkins Davis CA 482 43 300 2:11:43.2 2:13:56.1 2:12.9 10:03/M
25 Silvia Torrez Davis CA 723 40 316 2:13:23.0 2:15:20.6 1:57.6 10:11/M
26 Stephanie Lapuz Fairfield CA 352 41 322 2:14:13.2 2:16:27.3 2:14.1 10:15/M
27 Sandra Smith Rancho Cordova CA 581 43 326 2:14:26.5 2:15:54.9 1:28.4 10:16/M
28 Christie Abdulla Rancho Cordova CA 15 40 328 2:14:57.7 2:15:59.7 1:02.0 10:18/M
29 Buthaina Riley Sacramento CA 510 43 333 2:16:01.6 2:18:42.2 2:40.6 10:23/M
30 Melissa McDonald Elk Grove CA 407 40 355 2:18:33.9 2:20:18.1 1:44.2 10:35/M
31 Deb Westergaard Davis CA 665 44 360 2:19:02.9 2:20:26.1 1:23.2 10:37/M
32 Jeannie Galarpe Sacramento CA 201 43 364 2:19:32.8 2:20:57.3 1:24.4 10:39/M
33 Rhi Lekander Elk Grove CA 361 44 376 2:20:38.6 2:22:24.6 1:46.0 10:44/M
34 Colleen Garcia Elk Grove CA 203 43 381 2:21:39.2 2:23:16.4 1:37.2 10:49/M
35 Chris Bennett Fair Oaks CA 53 42 417 2:26:11.5 2:27:56.7 1:45.2 11:10/M
36 Merrin Hansen Citrus Heights CA 251 44 433 2:27:56.9 2:30:46.0 2:49.0 11:18/M
37 Jason Heller Citrus Heights CA 268 44 435 2:28:14.7 2:29:35.0 1:20.3 11:19/M
38 Amy Laree Fischer Fairfield CA 175 42 438 2:28:28.6 2:30:52.3 2:23.7 11:20/M
39 Maria Charisse Yambao Sacramento CA 734 40 447 2:29:52.7 2:30:12.0 0:19.2 11:26/M
40 Emily Anderson Dixon CA 27 42 457 2:32:03.3 2:33:10.9 1:07.5 11:36/M
41 Kathryn Chavier Stockton CA 110 43 463 2:32:32.3 2:33:29.5 0:57.2 11:39/M
42 Lisa Feldmann Travis Afb CA 718 40 467 2:32:40.2 2:34:44.2 2:04.0 11:39/M
43 Kim Petersen Davis CA 486 44 474 2:34:08.6 2:36:39.4 2:30.7 11:46/M
44 Charlene Goering Vacaville CA 224 43 490 2:36:47.7 2:38:32.4 1:44.6 11:58/M
45 Amy George Davis CA 1929 42 510 2:41:58.3 2:44:33.3 2:35.0 12:22/M
46 Jennifer Ilejay Sacramento CA 298 40 515 2:42:17.5 2:42:53.0 0:35.4 12:23/M
47 Maria Valle Fairfield CA 631 44 521 2:45:03.8 2:47:27.2 2:23.4 12:36/M
48 Rebecca Gordon Elk Grove CA 704 40 525 2:45:19.6 2:46:46.6 1:27.0 12:37/M
49 Lisa Marquez Elk Grove CA 393 43 530 2:45:23.4 2:46:43.9 1:20.5 12:37/M
50 Debi Seifert Sacramento CA 549 42 540 2:47:05.7 2:48:36.2 1:30.4 12:45/M
51 Paula Welch Oakland CA 86 42 541 2:47:53.3 2:50:11.6 2:18.2 12:49/M
52 Monique Borunda Elk Grove CA 67 42 544 2:48:33.2 2:49:56.4 1:23.2 12:52/M
53 Debbie O'Donoghue Sacramento CA 453 43 545 2:48:34.0 2:50:01.0 1:26.9 12:52/M
54 Andi Rothman Mather CA 523 44 562 2:54:19.6 2:55:41.4 1:21.7 13:18/M
55 Karyn Lankford Esparto CA 351 40 565 2:56:11.7 2:56:57.7 0:45.9 13:27/M
56 Nancy Ludu Sacramento CA 374 41 571 2:56:36.1 2:58:14.7 1:38.6 13:29/M
57 Trista Gonzalez Granite Bay CA 229 41 574 2:57:22.5 2:58:46.1 1:23.6 13:32/M
58 Kim Fenske Sacramento CA 173 42 580 2:58:55.0 3:01:12.5 2:17.4 13:39/M
59 Melissa Marler Sacramento CA 702 44 591 3:03:27.1 3:05:20.7 1:53.5 14:00/M
60 Sonia Mercado Sacramento CA 416 44 594 3:05:21.6 3:06:48.1 1:26.5 14:09/M
61 Joan Ryan Cameron Park CA 526 44 600 3:10:45.9 3:11:36.4 0:50.5 14:34/M
62 Dustie Smith Oroville CA 578 41 608 3:16:03.4 3:16:03.4 14:58/M
63 Kathleen Lewis Elk Grove CA 363 42 613 3:22:08.4 3:24:10.9 2:02.5 15:26/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelli Twomey Tahoe City CA 625 47 61 1:45:03.4 1:45:17.1 0:13.7 8:01/M
2 Amanda Henry Dublin CA 272 47 69 1:46:29.3 1:46:40.7 0:11.4 8:08/M
3 Marisa Dominguez Vacaville CA 154 45 107 1:52:00.9 1:52:05.5 0:04.5 8:33/M
4 Christine Roberts Magalia CA 512 46 132 1:54:53.5 1:56:24.0 1:30.4 8:46/M
5 Alison Van Eenennaam Davis CA 634 48 162 1:58:12.1 1:59:36.4 1:24.2 9:01/M
6 Sandra Mayorga Wilton CA 401 48 167 1:58:33.6 1:58:51.1 0:17.4 9:03/M
7 Stacie Puchalla Fair Oaks CA 499 48 176 1:59:46.5 2:00:08.1 0:21.6 9:09/M
8 Hillary Olson Davis CA 24 45 181 2:00:23.1 2:02:19.5 1:56.4 9:11/M
9 Chrissie Jackura Davis CA 299 49 186 2:00:49.5 2:01:22.2 0:32.7 9:13/M
10 Kathryn Cooper Sacramento CA 127 45 198 2:02:03.8 2:04:43.5 2:39.7 9:19/M
11 Cindy Vallelunga Redding CA 633 45 199 2:02:07.5 2:04:47.6 2:40.0 9:19/M
12 Marianne Temple Sacramento CA 606 47 224 2:04:44.1 2:05:55.4 1:11.2 9:31/M
13 Laura Arnez Sacramento CA 35 49 240 2:06:12.3 2:07:08.0 0:55.7 9:38/M
14 Lisa Geibel-Finn Sacramento CA 212 47 243 2:06:26.5 2:07:22.5 0:56.0 9:39/M
15 Stacy Lunetta Sacramento CA 379 49 258 2:07:43.8 2:08:00.9 0:17.0 9:45/M
16 Catherine Howard Sacramento CA 286 49 289 2:11:17.7 2:13:25.9 2:08.1 10:01/M
17 Laurie Weiss Elk Grove CA 660 49 292 2:11:21.8 2:12:46.9 1:25.0 10:02/M
18 Sarah Estrella Davis CA 166 47 311 2:12:41.4 2:13:29.1 0:47.7 10:08/M
19 Barbara O'Connor Sacramento CA 451 49 341 2:16:58.8 2:18:40.6 1:41.7 10:27/M
20 Laura Pajak Sacramento CA 467 49 342 2:16:59.5 2:18:41.0 1:41.5 10:27/M
21 Polly Wolf Sacramento CA 679 48 343 2:17:03.3 2:18:38.3 1:35.0 10:28/M
22 Andrea Nichols Reno NV 444 48 346 2:17:14.6 2:17:43.6 0:29.0 10:29/M
23 Cindy Delyon Sacramento CA 142 48 362 2:19:14.6 2:21:01.1 1:46.5 10:38/M
24 Michele Pitto El Dorado Hills CA 489 49 382 2:21:48.0 2:23:17.5 1:29.4 10:49/M
25 Mary Eva Nelson Elk Grove CA 440 49 387 2:22:09.9 2:23:41.4 1:31.5 10:51/M
26 Monica Alvarado 754 46 442 2:29:18.4 2:29:32.1 0:13.7 11:24/M
27 Caroll Mortensen Sacramento CA 429 46 452 2:30:49.7 2:32:25.4 1:35.6 11:31/M
28 Kim Wasilewski Roseville CA 654 46 464 2:32:33.5 2:33:48.4 1:14.9 11:39/M
29 Alison Thompson Sacramento CA 612 45 481 2:35:15.3 2:36:46.9 1:31.5 11:51/M
30 Renee Meyer Sacramento CA 417 49 498 2:39:45.2 2:42:08.4 2:23.2 12:12/M
31 Susana Lapeyrade-Drummond Brentwood CA 2012 45 507 2:41:35.2 2:46:29.2 4:54.0 12:20/M
32 Marianne Page Davis CA 752 46 508 2:41:39.5 2:42:49.4 1:09.9 12:20/M
33 Lisa Biggs Sacramento CA 57 48 520 2:45:03.5 2:47:47.4 2:43.9 12:36/M
34 Caryn Fisher Granite Bay CA 176 46 526 2:45:19.7 2:46:43.4 1:23.6 12:37/M
35 Mary James Davis CA 217 47 555 2:51:59.0 2:54:18.0 2:19.0 13:08/M
36 Kim Oliver Mather CA 459 45 561 2:54:18.9 2:55:41.2 1:22.2 13:18/M
37 Tammi Kerch West Sacramento CA 327 49 569 2:56:17.5 2:57:45.9 1:28.4 13:27/M
38 Terri Gunderson Oroville CA 244 48 573 2:57:04.3 2:57:35.2 0:30.9 13:31/M
39 Diane Richards Antelope CA 736 45 620 3:37:55.5 3:40:04.4 2:08.9 16:38/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wendy Pratt Davis CA 494 51 9 1:28:18.3 1:28:19.6 0:01.2 6:44/M
2 Robyn Roybal Pleasanton CA 525 51 47 1:42:29.7 1:42:41.3 0:11.6 7:49/M
3 Janet Tsuji Danville CA 624 54 154 1:57:23.0 1:57:33.0 0:10.0 8:58/M
4 Laura Uslan Clarksburg CA 628 50 161 1:58:10.9 1:59:56.3 1:45.4 9:01/M
5 Jean Benson Vacaville CA 805 52 203 2:02:37.4 2:02:52.2 0:14.7 9:22/M
6 Lisa Owider Fairfield CA 465 51 212 2:03:15.6 2:04:13.7 0:58.0 9:25/M
7 Carole Jones Wilton CA 314 52 218 2:04:21.1 2:06:09.3 1:48.1 9:30/M
8 Lucinda Childress Davis CA 756 54 249 2:06:55.6 2:07:44.4 0:48.7 9:41/M
9 Gina Session Carson City NV 553 54 267 2:08:19.6 2:10:40.3 2:20.6 9:48/M
10 Annette Keochekian Davis CA 326 51 286 2:10:51.7 2:13:18.4 2:26.7 9:59/M
11 Rebecca McNeil-Freeman Davis CA 414 52 339 2:16:46.9 2:19:27.3 2:40.4 10:26/M
12 Anna Carroll Sacramento CA 100 52 359 2:18:55.4 2:20:22.3 1:26.9 10:36/M
13 Linda Shaheen Greenfield CA 556 54 455 2:31:41.4 2:32:07.4 0:25.9 11:35/M
14 Sarah Krevans Sacramento CA 341 53 459 2:32:22.1 2:34:00.2 1:38.0 11:38/M
15 Heather Wade Davis CA 806 52 466 2:32:39.4 2:35:08.4 2:28.9 11:39/M
16 Laura Kemp Davis CA 325 53 477 2:34:26.9 2:35:09.2 0:42.2 11:47/M
17 Diana Welsh Elk Grove CA 661 51 528 2:45:21.7 2:46:46.2 1:24.5 12:37/M
18 Patty Wright Elk Grove CA 688 52 537 2:45:56.6 2:46:32.7 0:36.0 12:40/M
19 Nancy Swaninger Camino CA 601 51 568 2:56:14.7 2:56:59.9 0:45.1 13:27/M
20 Lannette Werner-Tetz Sacramento CA 663 51 572 2:56:36.9 2:58:15.1 1:38.2 13:29/M
21 Linda Roberts Sacramento CA 514 51 584 3:00:09.7 3:01:43.7 1:33.9 13:45/M
22 Lyla Tyler Elverta CA 626 54 592 3:05:03.4 3:06:38.2 1:34.7 14:08/M
23 Melody Francis Sacramento CA 192 53 595 3:05:43.9 3:07:01.9 1:18.0 14:11/M
24 Fran Clader Sacramento CA 114 50 596 3:07:07.7 3:08:39.7 1:32.0 14:17/M
25 Candy Flink Sacramento CA 177 52 616 3:22:30.7 3:23:47.9 1:17.2 15:27/M
26 Eleanor Schneider Woodland CA 539 52 619 3:32:30.4 3:35:21.6 2:51.2 16:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gail Loescher Foresthill CA 369 57 395 2:23:30.7 2:25:21.3 1:50.6 10:57/M
2 Laura McKeegan Walnut Creek CA 410 55 398 2:23:38.5 2:27:56.7 4:18.2 10:58/M
3 Helen McAuliffe Fair Oaks CA 402 55 404 2:24:54.4 2:26:42.2 1:47.7 11:04/M
4 Deirdre Wilson Sacramento CA 676 55 456 2:32:01.9 2:33:40.9 1:39.0 11:36/M
5 Kathy Wasson Mill Creek CA 655 56 472 2:33:33.7 2:35:32.1 1:58.4 11:43/M
6 Cristina Lauck Concord CA 355 57 588 3:01:39.6 3:05:57.6 4:17.9 13:52/M
7 Carmelita Martinez Sacramento CA 395 58 603 3:12:09.1 3:13:42.0 1:32.9 14:40/M
8 Denette Grossman Sacto CA 240 55 604 3:12:09.7 3:13:42.4 1:32.7 14:40/M
9 Cindy Granados Sacramento CA 234 58 612 3:22:07.7 3:23:24.2 1:16.5 15:26/M
10 Ann Johnson Elk Grove CA 310 56 621 3:38:10.9 3:39:52.2 1:41.2 16:39/M
11 Patricia Peak Elk Grove CA 475 58 622 3:38:11.4 3:39:52.6 1:41.1 16:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Amparan Citrus Heights CA 25 61 576 2:57:36.9 2:59:03.4 1:26.5 13:33/M
2 Pat Moody Elk Grove CA 425 61 617 3:23:54.7 3:25:12.2 1:17.5 15:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maggi Glenn-Colburn Fair Oaks CA 222 65 494 2:37:52.2 2:38:46.2 0:53.9 12:03/M
2 Marcy Walker Sacramento CA 648 65 585 3:00:56.3 3:02:18.7 1:22.3 13:49/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Harger Carmichael CA 254 71 586 3:00:56.5 3:02:18.7 1:22.1 13:49/M
2 Kathleen Raymond Sacramento CA 504 74 614 3:22:09.2 3:23:25.0 1:15.7 15:26/M
3 Marsha Goss Clarksburg CA 230 70 615 3:22:17.5 3:24:20.0 2:02.5 15:26/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ali Shoaei Citrus Heights CA 564 18 139 1:55:41.3 1:55:44.1 0:02.7 8:50/M
2 Timothy O'Connor Sacramento CA 452 18 204 2:02:46.9 2:04:57.1 2:10.1 9:22/M
3 Ryan Gordon Elk Grove CA 705 17 412 2:25:23.1 2:27:11.6 1:48.5 11:06/M
4 Nick James Vacaville CA 301 19 437 2:28:17.3 2:29:08.2 0:50.9 11:19/M
5 Reggie Worton 807 15 454 2:31:39.0 2:33:28.4 1:49.4 11:35/M
6 Kyle Canela Winters CA 93 17 625 3:44:03.6 3:45:03.5 0:59.9 17:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jerramiah Mack Sacramento CA 381 24 1 1:21:25.5 1:21:28.1 0:02.5 6:13/M
2 Taylor Helgestad Davis CA 266 21 23 1:36:56.6 1:37:22.5 0:25.9 7:24/M
3 Damien Mimnaugh Sacramento CA 421 24 50 1:42:54.0 1:43:24.3 0:30.2 7:51/M
4 Michael Wong Fremont CA 683 21 82 1:48:10.3 1:48:59.1 0:48.7 8:15/M
5 David Hoang Fairfield CA 278 24 106 1:51:48.8 1:51:53.4 0:04.5 8:32/M
6 Irvin Huang Davis CA 289 21 232 2:05:35.1 2:06:34.4 0:59.3 9:35/M
7 Kyle Pengosro Davis CA 477 20 245 2:06:35.9 2:06:39.6 0:03.7 9:40/M
8 Prentice Gede Davis CA 211 22 265 2:08:17.8 2:10:21.0 2:03.2 9:48/M
9 Alex Lu Davis CA 372 21 372 2:20:14.2 2:20:20.7 0:06.4 10:42/M
10 Juan Carlos Lara Sacramento CA 353 24 394 2:23:27.9 2:24:08.1 0:40.1 10:57/M
11 Charles Scudiere Davis CA 546 23 488 2:36:28.7 2:38:22.4 1:53.7 11:57/M
12 Anthony Subia West Sacramento CA 598 24 523 2:45:18.5 2:46:44.2 1:25.7 12:37/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Broyer Sacramento CA 80 26 6 1:27:13.2 1:27:23.6 0:10.3 6:39/M
2 Adam Andresen Roseville CA 28 29 12 1:30:47.3 1:30:47.4 0:00.0 6:56/M
3 Matthew Miesle New York NY 418 27 21 1:36:36.8 1:36:41.3 0:04.5 7:22/M
4 Chad Conzelmann West Sacramento CA 713 28 27 1:38:16.7 1:38:16.7 7:30/M
5 Joseph Tam San Francisco CA 605 28 29 1:38:35.6 1:39:02.6 0:26.9 7:32/M
6 Kevin Hartmann Fair Oaks CA 257 28 36 1:40:47.7 1:42:35.6 1:47.9 7:42/M
7 Peter Scheel Davis CA 536 28 41 1:41:18.3 1:41:45.1 0:26.7 7:44/M
8 Alan Man Davis CA 389 26 51 1:43:12.6 1:45:02.1 1:49.5 7:53/M
9 Christopher Simmons Woodland CA 570 28 54 1:43:49.0 1:45:39.6 1:50.6 7:55/M
10 Ryan Lipscomb Sacramento CA 368 26 59 1:44:51.4 1:44:54.6 0:03.1 8:00/M
11 Ryan Fennie Suisun City CA 172 28 65 1:46:00.4 1:46:46.0 0:45.5 8:05/M
12 Patrick Graham Davis CA 232 29 73 1:47:19.2 1:47:29.0 0:09.7 8:12/M
13 Nicholas Banaszak El Dorado Hills CA 46 25 87 1:49:17.7 1:49:38.1 0:20.4 8:21/M
14 Nicholas McGill Sacramento CA 409 26 115 1:52:33.5 1:54:50.3 2:16.7 8:35/M
15 James Burke Walnut Grove CA 84 27 120 1:53:12.3 1:53:12.3 8:38/M
16 Benjamin Stanton Citrus Heights CA 591 29 138 1:55:30.1 1:57:21.1 1:51.0 8:49/M
17 Brandon Murphy Sacramento CA 434 28 156 1:57:37.0 1:59:25.6 1:48.5 8:59/M
18 Joel Ocray Auburn CA 456 29 165 1:58:21.2 1:59:02.2 0:41.0 9:02/M
19 Sean Jenkins Davis CA 306 26 187 2:00:56.1 2:02:57.1 2:00.9 9:14/M
20 James Addona Davis CA 22 29 189 2:01:11.1 2:01:26.7 0:15.5 9:15/M
21 Luis Acosta-Hernandez Sacramento CA 20 25 207 2:02:52.9 2:04:24.4 1:31.4 9:23/M
22 Andrew Zajicek Davis CA 691 28 227 2:05:13.3 2:06:22.6 1:09.2 9:34/M
23 Robert Reading West Sacramento CA 505 27 287 2:10:52.2 2:10:52.2 9:59/M
24 Fernando Flores Vacaville CA 182 28 332 2:15:50.4 2:16:20.0 0:29.5 10:22/M
25 Alexander Huttleston Granite Bay CA 295 27 349 2:17:34.1 2:19:40.1 2:06.0 10:30/M
26 Chris White Sacramento CA 667 29 368 2:19:49.7 2:22:27.0 2:37.3 10:40/M
27 Ryan West 802 28 386 2:22:01.7 2:23:26.1 1:24.4 10:50/M
28 Alexander Flores Sacramento CA 179 25 396 2:23:34.1 2:23:34.1 10:58/M
29 Gabriel Rodriguez Sacramento CA 516 25 407 2:25:05.8 2:28:26.4 3:20.5 11:05/M
30 Kevin Martinez North Highlands CA 396 29 445 2:29:36.4 2:31:56.5 2:20.1 11:25/M
31 Brandon Silveira Rocklin CA 569 25 553 2:51:35.4 2:53:16.1 1:40.7 13:06/M
32 Rick Piccirilli Sacramento CA 487 26 558 2:54:00.1 2:55:24.2 1:24.0 13:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Martins Elk Grove CA 398 31 2 1:22:23.0 1:22:23.5 0:00.4 6:17/M
2 Zach Hill Pleasant Hill CA 277 34 34 1:39:58.6 1:40:16.3 0:17.6 7:38/M
3 Michael Angelone Roseville CA 29 32 37 1:41:00.1 1:42:06.4 1:06.3 7:43/M
4 J.t. Grayson Roseville CA 235 30 40 1:41:13.6 1:42:10.3 0:56.7 7:44/M
5 Alex Gonzalez Folsom CA 226 34 45 1:42:16.5 1:42:29.2 0:12.6 7:48/M
6 Cliff Wiggins Reno NV 668 32 52 1:43:21.1 1:44:52.6 1:31.4 7:53/M
7 Godwill Ejiasa Sacramento CA 163 33 67 1:46:07.0 1:46:16.3 0:09.3 8:06/M
8 Dario Cordova Dixon CA 130 30 97 1:50:46.4 1:50:51.3 0:04.9 8:27/M
9 Von Parsario Petaluma CA 470 31 98 1:50:53.0 1:50:56.6 0:03.5 8:28/M
10 Eduardo Avelar Pine Grove CA 44 34 100 1:50:57.1 1:51:47.6 0:50.4 8:28/M
11 John Guenette Sacramento CA 242 31 121 1:53:42.7 1:53:42.7 8:41/M
12 David Trojanowski Woodland CA 621 34 152 1:57:04.5 1:57:29.7 0:25.2 8:56/M
13 Michael Todd Davis CA 614 34 155 1:57:34.1 1:57:52.6 0:18.5 8:58/M
14 Rob Wennerberg Yountville CA 662 31 164 1:58:19.5 2:00:44.2 2:24.7 9:02/M
15 Jeremy Harden Elk Grove CA 252 32 175 1:59:30.4 2:01:18.6 1:48.1 9:07/M
16 Jayme Garcia Davis CA 204 34 272 2:09:20.4 2:12:02.2 2:41.7 9:52/M
17 Romy Villaluz Sacramento CA 639 31 297 2:11:40.1 2:13:08.6 1:28.4 10:03/M
18 Theodore Torres Winton CA 615 32 310 2:12:37.6 2:14:41.0 2:03.4 10:07/M
19 Francisco Arroyo Baypoint CA 38 34 315 2:13:05.6 2:15:21.6 2:15.9 10:10/M
20 Kevin Chapin Santa Rosa CA 804 32 340 2:16:52.0 2:18:56.4 2:04.3 10:27/M
21 Anthony Hendricks Clayton CA 270 33 373 2:20:16.3 2:22:16.0 1:59.7 10:42/M
22 Kevin Cleveland Sacramento CA 118 31 378 2:21:02.8 2:22:34.3 1:31.4 10:46/M
23 Brian Wong Sacramento CA 681 32 390 2:22:20.3 2:23:49.5 1:29.2 10:52/M
24 Scott Camp Sacramento CA 89 34 392 2:22:40.5 2:24:41.7 2:01.2 10:53/M
25 Stephen Wong Davis CA 755 33 402 2:24:41.9 2:25:00.2 0:18.2 11:03/M
26 Vuong Nguyen Sacramento CA 442 32 428 2:27:28.4 2:29:44.4 2:15.9 11:15/M
27 Hans Hoglund Sacramento CA 280 32 430 2:27:40.3 2:28:24.4 0:44.1 11:16/M
28 Greg Stensler Orangevale CA 593 34 491 2:36:55.9 2:37:45.1 0:49.2 11:59/M
29 Randall Glaeser Roseville CA 221 31 493 2:37:29.0 2:38:33.6 1:04.5 12:01/M
30 Leo Castillo Fresno CA 105 31 535 2:45:37.4 2:46:16.9 0:39.5 12:39/M
31 Terrence Williams Sacramento CA 675 30 536 2:45:56.4 2:46:32.7 0:36.2 12:40/M
32 Alfred Tang Castro Valley CA 138 32 552 2:51:13.3 2:53:28.4 2:15.1 13:04/M
33 Justin Humberd Lincoln CA 292 30 601 3:11:23.2 3:13:47.7 2:24.5 14:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Scott Vollrath San Francisco CA 645 38 30 1:38:40.8 1:39:00.5 0:19.7 7:32/M
2 Michael Gottilla Rancho Cordova CA 231 38 76 1:47:42.0 1:48:20.5 0:38.5 8:13/M
3 Brian Marks Sacramento CA 392 35 80 1:47:46.7 1:47:55.2 0:08.5 8:14/M
4 Brandon Feldmann Travis Afb CA 171 35 85 1:48:43.9 1:50:47.1 2:03.2 8:18/M
5 Dan Hurley Petaluma CA 294 35 86 1:48:50.2 1:48:54.3 0:04.1 8:18/M
6 Kevin Horan Brentwood CA 284 38 112 1:52:28.0 1:52:33.5 0:05.5 8:35/M
7 Nick Mariano Davis CA 391 39 114 1:52:29.8 1:54:34.1 2:04.2 8:35/M
8 Jeremy Ganter Davis CA 202 37 117 1:52:53.6 1:53:13.1 0:19.5 8:37/M
9 Darryl Cruz Sacramento CA 134 38 142 1:56:05.1 1:59:23.7 3:18.5 8:52/M
10 Paul Berquam Sacramento CA 56 39 145 1:56:16.9 1:57:08.7 0:51.7 8:53/M
11 Ronald Nocon Elk Grove CA 447 39 153 1:57:19.1 1:57:38.4 0:19.2 8:57/M
12 Jorge Salazar Rocklin CA 528 36 157 1:57:39.0 1:58:33.7 0:54.7 8:59/M
13 Robert Christensen Sacramento CA 112 39 163 1:58:17.5 1:59:38.9 1:21.3 9:02/M
14 David Jacobs Vacacille CA 300 39 191 2:01:28.0 2:03:00.5 1:32.5 9:16/M
15 Jason Giles Yuba City CA 219 38 215 2:04:09.4 2:04:25.5 0:16.1 9:29/M
16 Jason Lee Elk Grove CA 358 35 230 2:05:21.9 2:05:38.0 0:16.0 9:34/M
17 Bryan Baum Clayton CA 51 36 241 2:06:16.6 2:09:01.4 2:44.7 9:38/M
18 Rob Huff Auburn CA 291 39 251 2:07:15.0 2:08:31.5 1:16.5 9:43/M
19 Rick Kraushar West Sacramento CA 339 35 252 2:07:17.1 2:08:47.6 1:30.4 9:43/M
20 Terry McCauley Redding CA 658 38 254 2:07:20.7 2:07:58.4 0:37.7 9:43/M
21 Gary Davis Elk Grove CA 14 38 269 2:08:47.7 2:10:11.4 1:23.6 9:50/M
22 Ryan Thacher Ladera Ranch CA 712 37 290 2:11:18.5 2:14:03.4 2:44.9 10:01/M
23 Pete Holland Grass Valley CA 282 37 345 2:17:14.4 2:19:41.9 2:27.5 10:29/M
24 Hassan Mofidi Sacramento CA 424 39 426 2:26:50.0 2:27:20.9 0:30.9 11:13/M
25 Jason Heller Citrus Heights CA 267 39 436 2:28:14.7 2:29:35.0 1:20.2 11:19/M
26 David Wiley Woodland CA 737 36 450 2:30:36.5 2:33:15.5 2:39.0 11:30/M
27 Kevin Cooper Sacramento CA 128 36 451 2:30:36.9 2:35:24.2 4:47.2 11:30/M
28 Eric Schiefelbein Winters CA 538 38 462 2:32:30.6 2:33:32.2 1:01.5 11:38/M
29 Jason Carroll Woodland CA 710 37 500 2:40:57.1 2:43:39.9 2:42.7 12:17/M
30 David Lankford Esparto CA 350 39 566 2:56:11.9 2:56:56.7 0:44.7 13:27/M
31 Brian Adamson Roseville CA 21 38 567 2:56:14.3 2:58:40.3 2:26.0 13:27/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Ceresa Martinez CA 701 41 4 1:26:26.7 1:26:28.6 0:01.9 6:36/M
2 Adam Lundy Davis CA 378 41 8 1:27:49.8 1:27:51.1 0:01.2 6:42/M
3 Brian McKinney Woodland CA 412 40 19 1:35:58.4 1:36:01.6 0:03.1 7:20/M
4 David Kasid Fairfield CA 322 41 20 1:36:07.8 1:38:40.0 2:32.2 7:20/M
5 Talyon Sortor Davis CA 586 41 33 1:39:46.5 1:39:54.7 0:08.2 7:37/M
6 Derek Murray Sacramento CA 435 40 39 1:41:09.1 1:41:14.5 0:05.4 7:43/M
7 Chris Whitehead Davis CA 708 41 46 1:42:28.8 1:44:40.6 2:11.7 7:49/M
8 Jeff Roberts Roseville CA 513 41 58 1:44:41.9 1:44:45.3 0:03.3 7:59/M
9 Michael Garcia Redding CA 207 42 70 1:46:35.3 1:47:02.3 0:26.9 8:08/M
10 Jonpaul Ollenberger Stockton CA 460 41 77 1:47:42.5 1:47:53.9 0:11.4 8:13/M
11 Chris Jones San Francisco CA 315 40 90 1:50:05.4 1:50:12.0 0:06.6 8:24/M
12 Nathaniel Simon Sacramento CA 571 41 104 1:51:35.8 1:51:59.4 0:23.5 8:31/M
13 Dana Eaton Brentwood CA 161 41 113 1:52:28.1 1:52:33.6 0:05.5 8:35/M
14 Jim Clinton Seattle WA 119 42 133 1:54:56.9 1:58:31.9 3:34.9 8:46/M
15 Matt Abriani Elk Grove CA 18 40 146 1:56:23.4 1:57:34.9 1:11.4 8:53/M
16 Steve Williams Roseville CA 674 41 179 2:00:08.4 2:00:13.4 0:04.9 9:10/M
17 Rob Westergaard Davis CA 666 43 194 2:01:48.1 2:01:48.1 9:18/M
18 Jeremy Willenborg Orangevale CA 670 41 200 2:02:11.2 2:03:44.0 1:32.7 9:20/M
19 Derek Bratton Plumas Lake CA 75 42 222 2:04:38.7 2:05:50.1 1:11.4 9:31/M
20 Jose Untalan Loomis CA 627 44 278 2:10:08.8 2:11:24.3 1:15.5 9:56/M
21 Roger Tafoya Folsom CA 604 44 288 2:10:52.9 2:12:33.9 1:40.9 9:59/M
22 Kp Ward Elk Grove CA 653 40 291 2:11:19.7 2:13:05.4 1:45.7 10:01/M
23 Stephen Sax Sacramento CA 535 44 293 2:11:26.3 2:14:20.1 2:53.7 10:02/M
24 Tom Robinson Davis CA 515 44 331 2:15:13.4 2:17:15.4 2:01.9 10:19/M
25 Chris Wallen Stockton CA 650 40 361 2:19:05.7 2:19:24.2 0:18.5 10:37/M
26 Todd Smith Rancho Cordova CA 582 44 363 2:19:26.2 2:20:55.2 1:29.0 10:39/M
27 Richard Gillespie Antelope CA 220 40 400 2:23:44.8 2:24:43.2 0:58.3 10:58/M
28 Paul Hawley Winters CA 258 42 427 2:27:21.6 2:29:47.0 2:25.3 11:15/M
29 Allen Camasura South San Francisco CA 735 44 446 2:29:50.6 2:30:11.2 0:20.6 11:26/M
30 Mark Wong Davis CA 682 42 487 2:36:28.5 2:38:28.0 1:59.4 11:57/M
31 Kevin Nelson Sacramento CA 439 44 492 2:37:02.9 2:38:32.1 1:29.2 11:59/M
32 Steven Garcia Sacramento CA 208 41 570 2:56:35.4 2:58:13.7 1:38.2 13:29/M
33 Bill Fernengel Sacramento CA 174 42 581 2:59:41.5 2:59:50.5 0:08.9 13:43/M
34 Martin Tenette Antelope CA 607 41 611 3:19:22.8 3:20:51.0 1:28.2 15:13/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Nichol Davis CA 443 45 3 1:25:30.7 1:25:32.3 0:01.6 6:32/M
2 Donald Wilson Irvine CA 677 47 5 1:26:43.5 1:26:44.1 0:00.5 6:37/M
3 Richard Boettner Davis CA 65 45 7 1:27:14.0 1:27:16.1 0:02.1 6:40/M
4 Dan Landherr Woodland CA 349 49 10 1:28:20.1 1:28:21.6 0:01.4 6:45/M
5 Mike Neuenburg Davis CA 441 45 24 1:37:24.8 1:37:50.5 0:25.7 7:26/M
6 Ed Ballerini Dixon CA 45 48 31 1:38:57.4 1:39:17.4 0:19.9 7:33/M
7 Jean-Pierre Delplanque Davis CA 141 48 43 1:41:29.0 1:41:41.3 0:12.2 7:45/M
8 Kris Vogt Wilton CA 643 45 49 1:42:39.7 1:42:47.7 0:07.9 7:50/M
9 Geoffrey Jumper Elk Grove CA 320 49 105 1:51:38.3 1:51:45.3 0:07.0 8:31/M
10 Robert O'Shea Elk Grove CA 455 48 126 1:54:25.3 1:54:46.5 0:21.2 8:44/M
11 David Larson Turlock CA 354 49 148 1:56:32.2 1:57:00.3 0:28.1 8:54/M
12 Carl Smith Lincoln CA 577 49 158 1:58:01.0 1:59:16.6 1:15.5 9:01/M
13 Bob Daly Sacramento CA 136 47 174 1:59:09.8 1:59:27.5 0:17.7 9:06/M
14 Patrick Kleeman Inverness CA 331 46 209 2:03:00.7 2:03:19.2 0:18.5 9:23/M
15 Sean Rowsey Marina CA 524 46 214 2:04:04.8 2:05:16.3 1:11.5 9:28/M
16 Ernest Shimizu Dixon CA 561 47 226 2:05:01.6 2:05:26.1 0:24.5 9:33/M
17 Robert Bilodeaux Redding CA 58 47 247 2:06:48.5 2:08:58.7 2:10.2 9:41/M
18 Dan Folk Folsom CA 186 49 261 2:08:02.2 2:08:34.4 0:32.1 9:46/M
19 Paul Wilburn Elk Grove CA 696 45 266 2:08:18.2 2:10:05.6 1:47.3 9:48/M
20 Pete Carpenter Grass Valley CA 98 48 277 2:09:45.9 2:12:00.4 2:14.5 9:54/M
21 Ralph Nicolino Sacramento CA 445 47 324 2:14:18.8 2:15:32.3 1:13.5 10:15/M
22 Tim Baird 808 47 325 2:14:18.9 2:15:31.9 1:13.0 10:15/M
23 Paul Pelletier Sacramento CA 476 45 336 2:16:29.8 2:18:15.1 1:45.3 10:25/M
24 Dave Vlach Elk Grove CA 642 48 439 2:28:29.4 2:29:07.6 0:38.1 11:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jan Makowski Vacaville CA 385 54 13 1:31:15.5 1:31:19.5 0:03.9 6:58/M
2 Chuck Ojeda Danville CA 457 52 14 1:32:05.1 1:32:08.9 0:03.7 7:02/M
3 Michael Brandl Redwood City CA 73 53 18 1:35:40.2 1:35:44.5 0:04.3 7:18/M
4 Tom Arnez Sacramento CA 37 50 56 1:43:59.6 1:44:02.6 0:03.0 7:56/M
5 Scott Snyder 733 50 93 1:50:24.0 1:50:49.1 0:25.1 8:26/M
6 Michael Mallett Woodland CA 753 51 103 1:51:28.2 1:52:00.4 0:32.2 8:31/M
7 Eric Luchini Sacramento CA 373 50 147 1:56:31.2 1:56:41.6 0:10.3 8:54/M
8 Luke Watkins Davis CA 699 52 177 1:59:58.7 2:00:31.0 0:32.3 9:09/M
9 Joe Martins Stockton CA 399 54 221 2:04:36.4 2:04:36.6 0:00.2 9:31/M
10 Bill Jenkins Antioch CA 304 51 233 2:05:37.6 2:07:38.3 2:00.7 9:35/M
11 William Graham Elk Grove CA 233 54 242 2:06:21.0 2:06:39.6 0:18.6 9:39/M
12 William Flink Sacramento CA 178 53 259 2:07:46.5 2:09:05.6 1:19.1 9:45/M
13 Tim Jones Sacramento CA 317 50 270 2:08:51.7 2:09:04.2 0:12.5 9:50/M
14 Glen Hawk 758 50 314 2:12:59.8 2:13:56.9 0:57.0 10:09/M
15 Hassan Aboukhadijeh El Dorado Hills CA 17 51 351 2:17:44.4 2:17:44.5 0:00.0 10:31/M
16 Jaime Serrano Sacramento CA 552 52 379 2:21:31.3 2:23:03.6 1:32.2 10:48/M
17 Tim McCleary Galt CA 403 53 403 2:24:54.4 2:26:43.1 1:48.7 11:04/M
18 Scott Bartos Roseville CA 49 53 443 2:29:27.1 2:30:31.4 1:04.2 11:25/M
19 Steve Attwood Roseville CA 40 52 476 2:34:24.5 2:35:54.7 1:30.1 11:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Shaw Sutter Creek CA 560 55 17 1:33:19.1 1:33:28.0 0:08.9 7:07/M
2 Gary Campbell Elk Grove CA 90 56 32 1:39:34.0 1:39:38.5 0:04.5 7:36/M
3 Mark Smith Napa CA 580 56 53 1:43:25.2 1:43:33.3 0:08.0 7:54/M
4 Bill Hamilton San Francisco CA 247 59 71 1:47:14.9 1:48:09.3 0:54.4 8:11/M
5 Dennis Folk Rancho Cordova CA 187 56 95 1:50:33.4 1:51:28.0 0:54.6 8:26/M
6 Jan Hopmans Davis CA 759 58 193 2:01:29.3 2:01:49.3 0:20.0 9:16/M
7 Gabel Gloria Sacramento CA 223 55 208 2:02:53.2 2:04:48.2 1:54.9 9:23/M
8 Calvin Fong Woodland CA 188 59 213 2:03:19.4 2:03:33.3 0:13.9 9:25/M
9 Jim Paquette Elk Grove CA 469 56 217 2:04:19.4 2:06:06.4 1:46.9 9:29/M
10 James Sampson San Francisco CA 529 59 271 2:09:16.9 2:11:31.4 2:14.5 9:52/M
11 Robert Paine Lodi CA 466 57 283 2:10:39.6 2:11:38.9 0:59.2 9:58/M
12 James Stewart West Sacramento CA 595 57 312 2:12:47.4 2:15:01.3 2:13.9 10:08/M
13 Alan Carstensen Pine Grove CA 101 59 384 2:21:59.1 2:24:33.4 2:34.2 10:50/M
14 Bill Grossman Sacto CA 239 56 531 2:45:23.6 2:46:45.4 1:21.7 12:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Schulz Fairfield CA 542 63 35 1:40:10.6 1:40:13.6 0:02.9 7:39/M
2 Ed Walsh Placerville CA 651 63 44 1:41:42.3 1:41:48.5 0:06.2 7:46/M
3 Chris Enfante Sacramento CA 164 60 62 1:45:15.5 1:45:24.0 0:08.5 8:02/M
4 Mark Purtill Davis CA 501 60 131 1:54:52.2 1:55:01.7 0:09.5 8:46/M
5 Richard Grotjahn Davis CA 241 60 136 1:55:23.1 1:55:33.1 0:09.9 8:48/M
6 Jeff Simpson Sacramento CA 574 61 279 2:10:09.1 2:10:31.7 0:22.6 9:56/M
7 Stan Rosenstein Davis CA 520 60 285 2:10:47.4 2:11:21.2 0:33.7 9:59/M
8 Alfred Saragoza Woodland CA 533 64 296 2:11:29.6 2:11:37.6 0:08.0 10:02/M
9 Dana Anstey Patterson CA 30 63 406 2:25:05.0 2:27:38.0 2:33.0 11:05/M
10 Jim Simonsen Sacramento CA 572 62 420 2:26:17.0 2:27:41.3 1:24.2 11:10/M
11 Charles Shockey Carmichael CA 565 61 597 3:07:59.8 3:09:31.9 1:32.0 14:21/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Barry Cooper Woodland CA 126 69 228 2:05:15.7 2:05:33.3 0:17.6 9:34/M
2 Delbert Giese West Sacramento CA 215 65 231 2:05:27.9 2:05:45.6 0:17.6 9:35/M
3 Leslie Veldman Carmichael CA 638 67 255 2:07:23.4 2:08:46.4 1:22.9 9:43/M
4 Edward Bischopink Reno NV 60 65 357 2:18:53.2 2:21:41.5 2:48.2 10:36/M
5 Dave O'Brien Rocklin CA 449 67 607 3:14:49.0 3:15:45.2 0:56.2 14:52/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ben McCoy Davis CA 405 70 216 2:04:12.4 2:04:38.4 0:25.9 9:29/M
2 Tom Hannigan Fairfield CA 250 71 358 2:18:54.1 2:18:54.1 10:36/M