Lucky 7 Run/Walk 7K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

March 05, 2011


Results By A Change of Pace | www.changeofpace.com | A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Female No Age Given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cindy Ellenberger Woodland CA

373

277

57:49.9

58:29.2

13:19/M

2

Nancy Clemente Davis CA

455

0

282

58:40.0

59:04.7

13:31/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Milana Marshall Folsom CA

407

8

41

34:16.2

34:17.1

7:54/M

2

Sidra Bugsch Woodland CA

380

11

50

35:25.9

35:25.9

8:10/M

3

Delaney Bertain Davis CA

37

12

60

36:06.1

36:08.3

8:19/M

4

Isabelle Garrett Elk Grove CA

116

10

118

41:07.8

41:25.1

9:28/M

5

Isabel Realyvasquez Davis CA

249

12

192

47:56.0

48:11.6

11:03/M

6

Marissa Wong Davis CA

323

11

201

48:38.4

48:44.8

11:12/M

7

Ali Rehrman Woodland CA

403

7

236

52:46.4

53:38.5

12:09/M

8

Melina Alvarez Elk Grove CA

355

6

249

54:09.3

55:15.4

12:29/M

9

Elan Bugsch Woodland CA

46

9

294

1:00:22.6

1:00:23.5

13:55/M

10

Maya Miramontes Davis CA

406

10

295

1:00:24.4

1:00:24.5

13:55/M

11

Mary Saunders Woodland CA

353

11

321

1:05:42.0

1:06:34.7

15:08/M

12

Bailey Hatch Travis Afb CA

140

7

323

1:08:06.3

1:09:03.5

15:41/M

13

Savannah Hatch Travis Afb CA

141

10

324

1:08:07.3

1:09:03.7

15:42/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nora Norvell Davis CA

456

19

2

26:34.6

26:38.8

6:07/M

2

Melissa Coy Davis CA

72

18

38

33:52.2

33:55.6

7:48/M

3

Carly Houck Cameron Park CA

157

14

78

37:42.2

37:45.1

8:41/M

4

Allie Houck Cameron Park CA

156

14

80

37:43.7

37:45.7

8:41/M

5

Brittney Cendejas Placerville CA

60

18

88

38:11.9

38:37.1

8:48/M

6

Jessica Wong Davis CA

322

18

94

38:38.0

38:42.2

8:54/M

7

Adriana Oliveira Davis CA

226

19

99

39:01.1

39:17.1

8:59/M

8

Hannah Grant Woodland CA

126

16

116

41:06.9

41:52.1

9:28/M

9

Jade Bugsch Woodland CA

381

15

187

47:20.2

47:20.2

10:54/M

10

Briana Lane Fairfield CA

469

19

334

1:12:10.9

1:12:27.3

16:38/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bernadette Grismer Woodland CA

130

27

16

30:07.4

30:12.7

6:56/M

2

Mollie Wegner Davis CA

309

29

22

31:08.6

31:11.3

7:10/M

3

Gabriela Flowers El Dorado Hills CA

106

25

28

32:31.1

32:38.7

7:30/M

4

Lisa Kentfield Davis CA

173

29

33

33:15.7

33:18.8

7:40/M

5

Lisa Knapp Davis CA

177

21

36

33:45.7

33:52.2

7:47/M

6

Maria Linda Burola Davis CA

52

20

37

33:46.0

33:52.4

7:47/M

7

Dana Posthumus Davis CA

238

26

42

34:23.1

34:26.7

7:55/M

8

Megan Rott West Sacramento CA

258

29

56

35:53.0

36:28.1

8:16/M

9

Alyssa Miller Davis CA

347

23

59

35:57.8

36:15.9

8:17/M

10

Erin Piper Davis CA

375

21

61

36:34.2

36:35.5

8:26/M

11

Kelly McWilliams Davis CA

374

25

65

36:54.5

37:27.6

8:30/M

12

Danielle Pannebaker Davis CA

231

22

69

37:14.2

37:37.7

8:35/M

13

Meghann Lilley Davis CA

189

22

73

37:30.2

37:39.6

8:38/M

14

Victoria Becker Martinez CA

29

22

75

37:31.6

37:45.3

8:39/M

15

Kimberly Terry Davis CA

292

21

92

38:19.2

38:22.3

8:50/M

16

Matty Kwong Sacramento CA

178

25

93

38:26.9

38:43.3

8:51/M

17

Kendra Staggs Davis CA

281

21

104

39:37.2

40:07.4

9:08/M

18

Rebecca Wright Davis CA

458

25

107

39:42.5

40:34.1

9:09/M

19

Elizabeth Davis Greenbrae CA

75

20

115

40:59.7

41:52.5

9:27/M

20

Molly Wozniak Davis CA

326

21

124

41:31.0

42:01.7

9:34/M

21

Becky Anderson Davis CA

16

26

126

41:34.7

42:05.2

9:35/M

22

Sarah Wilson Sacramento CA

317

21

129

42:01.0

42:13.1

9:41/M

23

Tina Kenzie Sacramento CA

174

27

135

42:19.0

42:35.8

9:45/M

24

Jessica Len Davis CA

186

20

138

42:50.2

43:01.9

9:52/M

25

Heather Beckner Elk Grove CA

31

27

142

43:15.0

43:30.6

9:58/M

26

Raechel Frick El Dorado Hills

112

28

147

43:42.5

44:44.4

10:04/M

27

Hanna Anderson Davis CA

17

26

149

43:57.1

44:45.5

10:08/M

28

Michelle Vazquez

362

26

153

44:12.7

44:58.4

10:11/M

29

Jennifer Kelly Folsom CA

171

27

154

44:12.9

44:58.4

10:11/M

30

Jade Barela Davis CA

376

22

158

44:19.6

44:22.4

10:13/M

31

Kelsey Whittaker Vacaville CA

312

23

161

44:34.9

44:50.2

10:16/M

32

Nancy Melgoza Woodland CA

213

27

163

44:47.5

45:38.1

10:19/M

33

Tosha Farve Elk Grove CA

98

29

170

45:41.5

45:45.3

10:32/M

34

Heather Stamps Sacramento CA

282

27

171

45:43.7

46:39.8

10:32/M

35

Kim Osienski West Sacramento CA

230

24

172

45:46.2

46:41.6

10:33/M

36

Lindsey Shellhammer Woodland CA

272

25

190

47:43.4

48:34.6

11:00/M

37

Amela Mehmedovic Davis CA

212

22

193

47:57.6

48:55.2

11:03/M

38

Ursula Walker Suisun City CA

305

29

196

48:10.4

48:48.7

11:06/M

39

Hilary Rostel Davis CA

256

26

198

48:32.4

49:17.5

11:11/M

40

Kaitlyn Tibbett Antelope CA

293

22

199

48:32.8

49:34.1

11:11/M

41

Wency Luke Vacaville CA

197

28

204

48:51.7

49:55.1

11:15/M

42

Kelly Marshall Folsom CA

208

26

214

50:39.0

51:32.6

11:40/M

43

Jessica Lopez Vacaville CA

194

26

218

51:02.0

51:56.4

11:46/M

44

Christina Cheng Davis CA

62

25

219

51:03.8

52:03.7

11:46/M

45

Adrienne Devore Vacaville CA

81

26

221

51:04.9

51:59.4

11:46/M

46

Jennifer Davis Davis CA

77

28

227

51:24.3

51:59.6

11:51/M

47

Andrea Garcia Walnut Creek CA

343

29

244

53:30.1

53:56.3

12:20/M

48

Casey Ogata Santa Clara CA

225

23

248

54:01.2

54:26.1

12:27/M

49

Christina Collins San Rafael CA

68

20

251

54:34.7

54:34.7

12:34/M

50

Victoria Collins San Rafael CA

69

24

252

54:34.9

54:34.9

12:34/M

51

Sarah Wiklund Sacramento CA

315

26

253

54:41.8

55:47.6

12:36/M

52

Grace Ami West Sacramento CA

15

22

267

56:40.0

57:35.7

13:03/M

53

Asya Sorokurs Davis CA

277

25

284

58:55.5

59:39.1

13:35/M

54

Kelsy MacKubbin Sacramento CA

199

29

287

59:07.6

59:18.3

13:37/M

55

Courtney "coco- Arnett Vacaville CA

22

29

289

59:35.9

59:45.9

13:44/M

56

Brooke Steurer-Lopiccolo Rancho Cordova CA

285

25

306

1:02:28.9

1:03:27.3

14:24/M

57

Lauren Silber Davis CA

275

21

335

1:12:15.7

1:13:05.6

16:39/M

58

Allison Way Sacramento CA

308

24

338

1:13:30.0

1:13:54.4

16:56/M

59

Stephanie Stille Davis CA

286

24

339

1:13:46.3

1:14:10.0

17:00/M

60

Megan Brenner Sacramento CA

43

23

340

1:13:57.7

1:14:14.9

17:02/M

61

Maddy Ryen Davis CA

262

23

347

1:39:59.1

1:41:04.2

23:02/M

62

Elle Wood Modesto CA

341

21

350

2:03:58.2

2:03:58.2

28:34/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Cath Kemp

172

30

13

29:34.2

29:35.8

6:49/M

2

Jennifer Stern Davis CA

346

33

17

30:16.3

30:20.8

6:58/M

3

Melissa Montgomery Vacaville CA

466

33

19

30:46.0

30:50.6

7:05/M

4

Shelby Hatch Travis Afb CA

142

37

52

35:43.9

36:41.1

8:14/M

5

Lindsay Love Saint Cloud MN

196

31

53

35:44.6

36:05.6

8:14/M

6

Jennifer Davis Woodland CA

76

31

74

37:31.4

38:14.7

8:39/M

7

Angela Doerr Davis CA

83

30

77

37:40.8

38:22.6

8:41/M

8

Kris Farhoud Woodland CA

97

35

84

37:58.0

38:29.6

8:45/M

9

Jessica Blushi Elk Grove CA

40

31

103

39:33.8

39:39.4

9:07/M

10

Tamara Geary Sacramento CA

384

31

121

41:16.0

41:45.2

9:31/M

11

Tracy Tellyer Vacaville CA

291

32

137

42:32.0

42:58.4

9:48/M

12

Angela O'Rourke Yuba City CA

224

35

145

43:16.3

43:26.1

9:58/M

13

Windylyn Galindo Woodland CA

114

30

162

44:46.5

45:37.2

10:19/M

14

Loan Feher Sacramento CA

100

30

164

44:52.4

44:54.6

10:20/M

15

Molly Stafford Davis CA

344

37

166

45:13.9

45:39.1

10:25/M

16

Katherine Bowman West Sacramento CA

332

34

168

45:22.8

45:30.4

10:27/M

17

Rene Schutte Dixon CA

269

37

169

45:37.1

45:59.2

10:31/M

18

Jolene Chang Davis CA

61

31

174

45:47.9

46:02.3

10:33/M

19

Leslie Sanchez Colusa CA

451

33

182

46:45.4

47:53.5

10:46/M

20

Jennifer Florez San Francisco CA

105

35

183

46:55.7

47:47.8

10:49/M

21

Kate Edwards Golden CO

369

30

184

47:06.7

48:01.4

10:51/M

22

Kaari Carpenter Grass Valley CA

58

39

186

47:14.4

47:44.3

10:53/M

23

Jill Holzgrafe San Jose CA

150

37

208

50:09.0

51:11.4

11:33/M

24

Lauren Kahn Davis CA

168

37

209

50:10.2

51:12.6

11:34/M

25

Cheryl Camarena Sacramento CA

57

34

224

51:16.1

51:46.5

11:49/M

26

Jennifer Swaney Placerville CA

289

38

228

51:36.1

52:03.4

11:53/M

27

Karen McComb Brentwood CA

209

33

231

51:51.5

52:03.4

11:57/M

28

Donnita Newcomer Travis Afb CA

220

34

233

52:03.6

52:51.1

12:00/M

29

Keri Frank Woodland CA

402

38

237

52:46.8

53:39.1

12:09/M

30

Akarie Quewon Fairfield CA

243

34

238

52:57.1

53:36.4

12:12/M

31

Marylou Verano Fairfield CA

304

31

245

53:33.4

53:49.5

12:20/M

32

Nancy Santana Sacramento CA

265

31

250

54:10.3

55:16.7

12:29/M

33

Jean Alvarez Elk Grove CA

13

35

254

54:46.9

55:53.8

12:37/M

34

Sarah Robinson Woodland CA

337

38

260

55:11.4

56:02.6

12:43/M

35

Ashley Burrell Vacaville CA

53

30

272

57:14.4

59:13.4

13:11/M

36

Nicki Bickley Vacaville CA

39

31

273

57:19.3

59:18.5

13:12/M

37

Chelsea Westerberg Ramona CA

311

34

278

58:10.5

58:19.9

13:24/M

38

Shannon Just Antelope CA

167

32

286

59:06.9

59:18.1

13:37/M

39

Laurie Garibay Winters CA

115

39

291

1:00:01.7

1:00:27.5

13:50/M

40

Fiorella Mendoza Woodland CA

214

32

292

1:00:02.8

1:00:27.2

13:50/M

41

Jennifer Benavidez Rocklin CA

34

38

300

1:01:02.8

1:01:15.5

14:04/M

42

Lea Darrah Davis CA

367

38

301

1:01:05.5

1:01:51.7

14:04/M

43

Donna Valdez Woodland CA

300

35

302

1:01:35.6

1:02:38.4

14:11/M

44

Karen Eaton Brentwood CA

87

35

305

1:01:49.6

1:02:01.3

14:15/M

45

Rebecca Brover Davis CA

44

31

307

1:02:56.7

1:03:36.9

14:30/M

46

Michelle Mallory Dixon CA

204

32

311

1:04:13.9

1:05:14.1

14:48/M

47

Kandace Suggs Vallejo CA

467

39

318

1:05:05.4

1:05:22.1

15:00/M

48

Christie Finney Fairfield CA

460

32

322

1:08:06.0

1:09:03.2

15:41/M

49

Shelly Gilbride Davis CA

123

35

325

1:09:14.8

1:10:22.2

15:57/M

50

Beth Hietpas Fairfield CA

148

35

326

1:09:46.2

1:10:14.5

16:05/M

51

Erica Lara Davis CA

182

36

331

1:11:41.7

1:12:09.6

16:31/M

52

Angela Velasquez Vacaville CA

303

34

332

1:11:45.5

1:12:10.6

16:32/M

53

Rebecca Feil Sacramento CA

335

30

337

1:12:53.5

1:13:08.8

16:48/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Patricia Lamantia Fair Oaks CA

179

47

12

29:17.0

29:17.2

6:45/M

2

Darcie Houck Davis CA

158

41

79

37:42.2

37:45.1

8:41/M

3

Sharon Daly El Dorado Hills CA

74

43

81

37:53.6

38:06.6

8:44/M

4

Nancy Lansburgh Woodland CA

334

49

102

39:16.8

40:09.0

9:03/M

5

Denise Callahan Napa CA

56

49

109

40:23.9

40:39.6

9:18/M

6

Tiffany Ettedgui Santa Rosa CA

331

41

112

40:28.8

40:42.1

9:19/M

7

Laurel Hassid Davis CA

387

46

128

41:48.2

42:43.9

9:38/M

8

Candace Harrington Woodland CA

336

47

133

42:17.9

43:10.4

9:45/M

9

Debbie Grose Arbuckle CA

363

42

134

42:18.5

43:10.1

9:45/M

10

Marie Wickstrom Woodland CA

313

42

146

43:16.5

44:06.9

9:58/M

11

Traci Fortier Sacramento CA

110

48

148

43:56.7

44:57.1

10:07/M

12

Josee Lamothe Elk Grove CA

454

44

155

44:13.2

44:20.9

10:11/M

13

Vicky Flaig Sacramento CA

103

40

156

44:14.5

45:07.9

10:12/M

14

Manisha Patel Davis CA

372

42

159

44:21.3

45:00.6

10:13/M

15

Naomi Hurd El Dorado Hills CA

161

41

180

46:33.8

46:37.1

10:44/M

16

Yvonne Burau Woodland CA

50

48

181

46:34.1

47:24.5

10:44/M

17

Carrie Barham Sacramento CA

27

40

191

47:47.6

48:42.1

11:01/M

18

Diana Aquino Vacaville CA

20

41

197

48:25.1

48:45.6

11:09/M

19

Chris Gerrald Auburn CA

121

46

207

49:35.2

50:11.8

11:25/M

20

Jill Peel Woodland CA

453

47

210

50:13.8

50:34.1

11:34/M

21

Kamy Bains Sacramento CA

25

41

217

50:59.6

51:50.1

11:45/M

22

Shannon Elsemore Rocklin CA

94

42

222

51:12.2

51:42.4

11:48/M

23

Wendy Conway Fairfield CA

70

47

226

51:20.6

51:40.9

11:50/M

24

Tracy Alvarez Woodland CA

338

46

235

52:30.9

53:05.0

12:06/M

25

Rhonda Hopson Vacaville CA

154

41

239

52:57.4

53:24.9

12:12/M

26

Amy Ellis Folsom CA

93

43

246

53:44.3

54:24.1

12:23/M

27

Teresa Olson Woodland CA

228

42

257

54:50.8

55:32.2

12:38/M

28

Jaime Buffington Napa CA

45

46

258

55:04.7

55:19.4

12:41/M

29

Nicole Kersey Antelope CA

176

41

259

55:07.8

56:09.1

12:42/M

30

Duffy Ford Auburn CA

109

42

263

55:35.5

56:13.3

12:48/M

31

Michelle Johnson Dixon CA

165

40

264

55:37.2

55:42.4

12:49/M

32

Jane Egia Sacramento CA

91

48

266

55:58.0

56:39.4

12:54/M

33

Laura Deorio El Macero CA

80

49

269

56:44.6

56:54.3

13:04/M

34

Desiree Love Carmichael CA

195

47

270

57:12.7

57:21.2

13:11/M

35

Chris Zdunkiewicz Davis CA

328

47

275

57:45.9

58:22.4

13:18/M

36

Tracy Rios Sacramento CA

251

47

281

58:30.4

59:21.1

13:29/M

37

Shellie Cohick Dixon CA

66

40

293

1:00:15.6

1:00:49.3

13:53/M

38

Deb Cottrell Vacaville CA

71

49

298

1:01:01.3

1:01:51.2

14:04/M

39

Amy Wong Sacramento CA

319

42

304

1:01:42.4

1:02:42.8

14:13/M

40

Robin Hellgren Rancho Cordova CA

144

44

310

1:04:01.3

1:04:52.2

14:45/M

41

Kelly Hatcher Vacaville CA

143

47

313

1:04:29.3

1:05:28.5

14:51/M

42

Pam Smith Fairfield CA

468

43

319

1:05:11.3

1:05:28.6

15:01/M

43

Anne Saunders Woodland CA

351

43

320

1:05:40.8

1:06:35.3

15:08/M

44

Ann Paige Davis CA

364

45

328

1:10:24.2

1:11:33.4

16:13/M

45

Gigi Bugsch Woodland CA

47

42

330

1:11:38.7

1:12:05.6

16:30/M

46

Kelly Roberts Dixon CA

254

43

343

1:15:27.5

1:15:46.2

17:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Eckert Fair Oaks CA

89

57

48

35:02.8

35:07.9

8:04/M

2

Annie Hargadon Davis CA

137

50

58

35:56.1

35:58.7

8:17/M

3

Theresa Ratermann Davis CA

246

52

97

38:57.3

39:12.4

8:58/M

4

Sherrilyn Roth Saint Helena CA

379

52

111

40:28.6

40:41.1

9:19/M

5

Jennifer Remington Fairfield CA

250

52

127

41:37.2

42:34.4

9:35/M

6

Fran Gibson Davis CA

366

51

131

42:11.0

42:37.2

9:43/M

7

Julia Manzo Davis CA

206

51

141

43:08.7

43:11.1

9:56/M

8

Kerry O'Hara Sacramento CA

223

51

160

44:21.5

45:04.2

10:13/M

9

Mary Lee-Fong Woodland CA

185

55

167

45:22.1

45:34.9

10:27/M

10

Sue Churchill Marysville CA

64

56

194

47:58.2

48:49.6

11:03/M

11

Suzi Guerzon Davis CA

132

52

203

48:45.6

49:37.7

11:14/M

12

Laura Fujitsubo Rancho Murieta CA

113

55

212

50:23.9

50:41.3

11:37/M

13

Laura Dunkelberger Sacramento CA

85

57

223

51:15.6

51:47.5

11:49/M

14

Debb Finke Woodland CA

102

51

229

51:38.6

51:46.3

11:54/M

15

Vivian Miller Vacaville CA

359

50

232

51:57.2

52:25.3

11:58/M

16

Nancy Boyd Davis CA

41

59

241

53:11.9

54:01.2

12:15/M

17

Marylou Perea Woodland CA

233

58

242

53:12.2

54:01.4

12:15/M

18

Laurie Ehardt Orangevale CA

358

50

255

54:47.2

54:51.3

12:37/M

19

Trish Grames Vacaville CA

354

50

261

55:21.3

55:57.4

12:45/M

20

Susan Grant Woodland CA

127

54

262

55:26.5

56:13.2

12:46/M

21

Liz Mahovlich Arbuckle CA

203

52

271

57:13.8

57:59.3

13:11/M

22

Carmen Bernal Walnut Creek CA

342

50

274

57:24.4

57:52.3

13:14/M

23

Debbie Mah Davis CA

200

53

276

57:49.9

58:29.2

13:19/M

24

Panna Putnam Woodland CA

242

57

279

58:16.5

58:37.2

13:26/M

25

Eleanor Schneider Woodland CA

267

51

283

58:47.3

59:20.3

13:33/M

26

Charlene Shon Davis CA

273

59

290

59:59.7

1:00:02.4

13:49/M

27

Claire Cole Davis CA

67

53

299

1:01:02.1

1:01:50.5

14:04/M

28

Karen Armstrong Newcastle CA

21

53

312

1:04:17.7

1:04:47.1

14:49/M

29

Robin Bent Woodland CA

36

57

315

1:04:33.8

1:04:49.8

14:52/M

30

Barbara Rosenthal Brentwood CA

255

55

316

1:04:38.6

1:04:52.2

14:54/M

31

Cheri Barden Davis CA

26

57

317

1:04:58.0

1:05:11.5

14:58/M

32

Robin Parlow Elverta CA

356

55

333

1:12:02.0

1:12:31.2

16:36/M

33

Penny Gilman Woodland CA

461

52

342

1:14:57.6

1:15:46.5

17:16/M

34

Paula Haas Woodland CA

133

53

344

1:15:42.1

1:16:29.2

17:27/M

35

Lucy Aksionczyk Sacramento CA

12

56

345

1:22:38.0

1:23:07.2

19:02/M

36

Susan Ashdown Davis CA

23

50

348

1:42:58.2

1:43:38.1

23:44/M

37

Linda Wood Modesto CA

340

55

351

2:03:58.4

2:03:58.4

28:34/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Julie Brusca Carmichael CA

628

69

152

44:09.0

45:04.2

10:10/M

2

Sharon Spaans Ione CA

278

68

225

51:18.1

52:17.5

11:49/M

3

Elizabeth Manning Fair Oaks CA

205

66

308

1:03:00.6

1:04:00.1

14:31/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mary Lou Powell Davis CA

239

74

309

1:03:20.8

1:04:08.9

14:36/M

 
Top

Male No age given

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Peter Hoang Davis CA

470

0

108

40:20.7

40:25.4

9:18/M

2

Frank Mahovlich Arbuckle CA

202

130

42:03.6

43:21.7

9:41/M

3

Unknown Partic. 10628

10628

157

44:19.5

45:04.4

10:13/M

4

Malcolm Scotchler Berkeley CA

270

0

296

1:00:36.4

1:01:01.6

13:58/M

5

Unknown Partic. 40292

40292

349

1:51:29.9

1:51:29.9

25:41/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Benjamin Tang Davis CA

290

11

21

31:05.3

31:06.0

7:10/M

2

Teagan Favorite Davis CA

99

8

27

32:10.3

32:10.3

7:25/M

3

Ellison Wong Davis CA

321

8

45

34:38.7

34:43.4

7:59/M

4

Chase Kellison Davis CA

170

12

47

34:50.9

35:04.6

8:02/M

5

Dan Shuman Davis CA

274

12

49

35:17.8

35:29.2

8:08/M

6

Marcus Rehrman Woodland CA

404

11

68

37:09.1

37:38.1

8:34/M

7

Kyle Tran Davis CA

297

12

165

45:12.7

45:12.8

10:25/M

8

Ryan Liu Davis CA

193

10

329

1:10:25.1

1:11:33.2

16:14/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michal Skalka Davis CA

276

19

7

27:17.7

27:30.8

6:17/M

2

Garrett Hall Mission Viejo CA

377

18

9

27:23.8

27:26.5

6:19/M

3

Gus Realyvasquez Davis CA

248

15

30

33:02.9

33:18.1

7:37/M

4

Jeffrey Cohen Trabuco Canyon CA

65

18

31

33:03.1

33:06.6

7:37/M

5

Alexander McFall Gold River CA

210

18

54

35:48.3

35:51.8

8:15/M

6

Andrew Cabrera Sacramento CA

55

17

64

36:51.7

37:33.8

8:29/M

7

Keanen Forsyth Vacaville CA

382

13

123

41:29.9

41:30.2

9:34/M

8

Michael Kimi Davis CA

471

15

175

45:56.2

46:35.6

10:35/M

9

Anthony Hopson Vacaville CA

152

13

240

52:58.4

53:25.6

12:12/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jay Abolfia Davis CA

11

26

10

27:27.7

27:32.0

6:19/M

2

Michael Mills Davis CA

215

28

15

30:00.8

30:02.0

6:55/M

3

Joe Tom Davis CA

295

24

24

31:29.1

31:54.3

7:15/M

4

Shaun Rafael Roseville CA

244

26

25

31:37.5

31:50.4

7:17/M

5

Derek Miller Davis CA

378

20

43

34:34.0

34:52.6

7:58/M

6

Alexander Nunn Davis CA

222

21

44

34:36.5

34:38.1

7:58/M

7

Michael Maki Davis CA

348

22

46

34:47.4

35:05.9

8:01/M

8

William Shawhughes Davis CA

464

25

57

35:54.1

36:27.3

8:16/M

9

David Beiler Antelope CA

32

25

62

36:37.1

37:38.6

8:26/M

10

Scott Murphy Mcclellan CA

409

26

67

37:08.5

37:33.9

8:33/M

11

Marcus Golusin Folsom CA

124

25

72

37:25.2

38:29.3

8:37/M

12

Michael Mahoney San Carlos CA

201

22

100

39:07.4

39:38.6

9:01/M

13

Kris Kazaks Davis CA

169

29

113

40:51.1

40:54.6

9:25/M

14

Charles Smith Davis CA

385

27

125

41:34.2

42:05.3

9:35/M

15

Sam Statham Woodland CA

283

21

144

43:15.7

44:06.9

9:58/M

16

David Tsai Davis CA

298

22

195

47:59.0

48:56.6

11:03/M

17

Jeffrey Bell Sacramento CA

33

27

211

50:18.3

50:58.6

11:35/M

18

Scott Beckerman Folsom CA

30

26

213

50:38.2

51:32.9

11:40/M

19

Raymond Wong Davis CA

324

24

220

51:04.3

52:02.5

11:46/M

20

Brian Eisenhardt Folsom CA

92

25

256

54:47.2

55:53.6

12:37/M

21

Marcus Dufort Davis CA

330

23

268

56:43.0

57:12.2

13:04/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Bryan Beckby Elk Grove CA

459

39

1

25:39.2

25:39.9

5:55/M

2

Jason Golenor Olivehurst CA

452

30

5

27:03.2

27:04.0

6:14/M

3

Steve West Vacaville CA

310

39

6

27:15.5

27:15.9

6:17/M

4

Marco Nunez

40934

35

8

27:23.5

27:26.7

6:19/M

5

Paul T. Lewis Antelope CA

188

36

11

29:10.3

29:12.3

6:43/M

6

Matthew Davis Davis CA

78

31

20

30:52.8

30:58.9

7:07/M

7

Jeff Rott West Sacramento CA

257

30

55

35:52.8

36:28.1

8:16/M

8

Jeff Hesse Sacramento CA

147

32

83

37:57.8

38:48.1

8:45/M

9

Jason Lee Sacramento CA

184

34

85

38:02.8

38:15.1

8:46/M

10

Warren Kenzie Sacramento CA

175

30

86

38:04.8

38:21.2

8:46/M

11

Sean Bassham Sacramento CA

28

37

101

39:15.6

39:24.5

9:03/M

12

Vsevolod Benkunsky West Sacramento CA

35

33

114

40:56.9

41:29.4

9:26/M

13

Steve Schutte Dixon CA

361

32

117

41:07.6

41:31.1

9:28/M

14

Michael Todd Davis CA

294

33

122

41:27.2

41:28.6

9:33/M

15

Will Ambrosini Davis CA

14

34

136

42:27.6

42:48.4

9:47/M

16

David Spehar Woodland CA

360

35

150

44:07.2

45:17.7

10:10/M

17

Jacob Escobedo Sacramento CA

95

35

151

44:08.7

45:01.9

10:10/M

18

John Rudell Davis CA

260

31

173

45:47.1

46:02.1

10:33/M

19

Raimund Yambao Sacramento CA

327

37

179

46:26.4

47:35.9

10:42/M

20

Nate Pitcairn Davis CA

237

31

185

47:07.7

47:53.3

10:51/M

21

Paul Hoskins Davis CA

155

30

202

48:38.7

49:24.9

11:12/M

22

Isaac Wiedenmeyer Vacaville CA

314

31

205

49:12.5

49:28.1

11:20/M

23

Daniel Newcomer Travis Afb CA

219

34

234

52:05.0

52:51.3

12:00/M

24

Chad Bickley Vacaville CA

38

35

243

53:20.4

53:37.7

12:17/M

25

Ramiro Fernandez Sacramento CA

101

36

285

59:05.2

59:17.1

13:37/M

26

Noe Valadez Woodland CA

299

38

303

1:01:36.1

1:02:39.3

14:12/M

27

John Pike Davis CA

236

38

314

1:04:31.2

1:04:58.7

14:52/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andy Mayo Auburn CA

457

46

4

26:43.2

26:45.1

6:09/M

2

Carlos Casillas Davis CA

642

49

14

29:56.0

29:57.2

6:54/M

3

Mark Wogulis Davis CA

318

47

18

30:39.0

30:45.8

7:04/M

4

Red Straub Citrus Heights CA

287

40

26

31:46.9

32:40.5

7:19/M

5

Daniel Foley El Dorado Hills CA

107

49

29

32:43.9

32:44.2

7:32/M

6

Griffiths Atungulu Davis CA

345

40

34

33:18.9

33:22.6

7:40/M

7

Edward Olkowski Sacramento CA

227

41

39

34:03.8

34:13.2

7:51/M

8

Ron Delmendo Davis CA

368

47

40

34:05.2

35:05.9

7:51/M

9

Harris Liu Davis CA

191

42

51

35:32.5

35:33.1

8:11/M

10

Jeff Roberts Roseville CA

253

40

63

36:51.5

36:59.1

8:29/M

11

Dana Eaton Brentwood CA

86

40

66

36:58.6

37:06.0

8:31/M

12

David Swaney Placerville CA

288

49

76

37:38.8

38:02.9

8:40/M

13

Pete Carpenter Grass Valley CA

59

47

87

38:09.0

38:37.1

8:47/M

14

Rich Williams Davis CA

316

43

89

38:15.6

38:52.6

8:49/M

15

Lance Faille Woodland CA

96

45

91

38:18.7

39:03.0

8:49/M

16

Taro Echiburu Davis CA

350

45

96

38:53.7

39:27.4

8:58/M

17

Tim Helton Marysville CA

145

46

105

39:38.0

39:55.1

9:08/M

18

Mark Hendrie Sacramento CA

146

43

106

39:39.2

39:57.4

9:08/M

19

Scott Lipson Davis CA

190

45

110

40:24.1

40:33.5

9:19/M

20

Noel Rains West Sacramento CA

245

49

119

41:09.2

41:25.9

9:29/M

21

Michael Howell Sacramento CA

160

42

120

41:13.0

41:18.4

9:30/M

22

Jeffrey Anderson Davis CA

18

47

140

43:07.7

43:11.1

9:56/M

23

Kee Kimi Davis CA

472

48

176

45:56.6

46:35.8

10:35/M

24

Randy Burleson Fair Oaks CA

51

43

177

46:04.7

46:54.1

10:37/M

25

Mike Pulskamp Ione CA

241

44

178

46:05.0

46:54.4

10:37/M

26

Matthew Cushing Sacramento CA

73

40

188

47:25.5

47:31.6

10:56/M

27

Elliott Wong Davis CA

320

45

200

48:38.0

48:44.4

11:12/M

28

Michael Bunch Davis CA

49

43

206

49:16.2

49:29.1

11:21/M

29

Derryl Hopson Vacaville CA

153

48

216

50:46.4

51:15.3

11:42/M

30

Todd Schroeder Woodland CA

268

42

247

53:45.9

54:23.4

12:23/M

31

Todd Grames Vacaville CA

125

49

265

55:57.4

55:57.4

12:54/M

32

Steve Souza Elverta CA

357

49

336

1:12:42.5

1:13:13.1

16:45/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Robert Hammond Fair Oaks CA

135

50

3

26:38.1

26:38.8

6:08/M

2

David Lapinski Fair Oaks CA

181

59

23

31:09.1

31:15.2

7:11/M

3

Calvin Fong Woodland CA

108

58

35

33:28.4

33:34.1

7:43/M

4

Ray Gewerth Vacaville CA

122

51

71

37:20.0

37:28.2

8:36/M

5

Luke Watkins Davis CA

370

51

82

37:53.9

38:46.6

8:44/M

6

Art Schermerhorn Reno NV

266

52

90

38:17.2

38:47.3

8:49/M

7

Jan Hopmans Davis CA

151

57

95

38:38.6

39:14.1

8:54/M

8

Jon Daniells Sacramento CA

463

52

132

42:12.9

42:28.1

9:43/M

9

David Florez Vacaville CA

104

59

143

43:15.7

44:06.9

9:58/M

10

Gary Paul Sacramento CA

232

59

215

50:39.1

51:37.5

11:40/M

11

Jim Torres Carmichael CA

296

53

280

58:21.1

59:15.8

13:27/M

12

Ben Bulda Vacaville CA

48

54

288

59:15.5

59:53.1

13:39/M

13

Michael Mallett Woodland CA

462

50

341

1:14:56.4

1:15:45.3

17:16/M

14

Doug Ryen Davis CA

261

57

346

1:39:58.6

1:41:04.5

23:02/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Michael Eckert Fair Oaks CA

90

62

32

33:03.8

33:10.2

7:37/M

2

Phil Ryder Folsom CA

339

65

70

37:19.2

37:36.1

8:36/M

3

Geroge Ridout Novato CA

465

68

98

39:00.2

39:02.9

8:59/M

4

Jim Geary Sacramento CA

117

64

297

1:00:39.0

1:01:08.2

13:58/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Wallace Napa CA

306

70

139

42:56.3

43:04.9

9:54/M

2

Edward Echeverria Rancho Cordova CA

88

75

189

47:26.5

47:48.6

10:56/M

3

Michael Deasy Discovery Bay CA

79

71

230

51:49.7

52:01.3

11:56/M