A Change of Pace Foundation

Manda Run (2012)

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Zerwas Loomis CA 827 35 M 1/13 30-39 37:49.39 37:49.89 0:00.50 6:06/M
2 Jason Davis Loomis CA 744 37 M 2/13 30-39 38:27.83 38:51.78 0:23.95 6:12/M
3 Tim Scott Lincoln CA 815 49 M 1/11 40-49 41:00.18 41:00.97 0:00.79 6:37/M
4 Toby Uptain-Villa Rocklin CA 823 20 M 1/1 19-29 41:36.89 41:36.89 6:43/M
5 Gunnar Gollnick Meadow Vista CA 940 14 M 1/9 10-14 42:59.61 43:00.11 0:00.50 6:56/M
6 J.r. Mintz Hercules CA 786 46 M 2/11 40-49 43:37.28 43:37.28 7:02/M
7 Daniel Wright Loomis CA 825 30 M 3/13 30-39 44:41.15 44:45.10 0:03.95 7:12/M
8 Kevin Beile Sacramento CA 718 51 M 1/9 50-59 45:07.58 45:15.55 0:07.97 7:17/M
9 Adam Raibley Loomis CA 802 14 M 2/9 10-14 45:20.39 45:22.93 0:02.54 7:19/M
10 Jeffrey Thorne Fair Oaks CA 822 45 M 3/11 40-49 45:32.38 45:40.60 0:08.22 7:21/M
11 Shane Burton Rocklin CA 731 11 M 3/9 10-14 45:39.66 45:42.17 0:02.51 7:22/M
12 Tony Bosserman Lincoln CA 904 55 M 2/9 50-59 45:45.88 45:47.14 0:01.26 7:23/M
13 Brandon Bird Penryn CA 721 12 M 4/9 10-14 46:24.08 46:26.20 0:02.12 7:29/M
14 Steve March Cool CA 784 67 M 1/2 60-69 47:12.81 47:19.20 0:06.39 7:37/M
15 Austin Louie Rocklin CA 780 9 M 1/1 1- 9 47:17.33 47:18.60 0:01.27 7:38/M
16 Tyler Lopez Sacramento CA 829 32 F 1/16 30-39 47:45.01 47:54.64 0:09.63 7:42/M
17 Ali Murphy Rocklin CA 792 44 F 1/26 40-49 47:49.46 47:52.16 0:02.70 7:43/M
18 Keaton Murphy Rocklin CA 793 10 M 5/9 10-14 47:51.66 47:54.15 0:02.49 7:43/M
19 Brody Adams Orangevale CA 701 13 M 6/9 10-14 48:15.85 48:18.40 0:02.55 7:47/M
20 Josh Adams Orangevale CA 703 10 M 7/9 10-14 48:25.07 48:27.24 0:02.17 7:49/M
21 Jeffrey Mills Rocklin CA 785 32 M 4/13 30-39 49:52.28 49:58.66 0:06.38 8:03/M
22 Todd Harmon Newcastle CA 761 43 M 4/11 40-49 50:09.18 50:33.92 0:24.74 8:05/M
23 Philip Pattengale Loomis CA 796 40 M 5/11 40-49 50:23.18 50:59.91 0:36.73 8:08/M
24 Suzie Louie Rocklin CA 781 38 F 2/16 30-39 50:29.68 50:31.35 0:01.67 8:09/M
25 Allan Danneo Fair Oaks CA 924 53 M 3/9 50-59 51:00.16 51:04.91 0:04.75 8:14/M
26 Logan Brimer Sacramento CA 727 30 M 5/13 30-39 51:06.20 51:13.31 0:07.11 8:15/M
27 Caitlin Boyd Vancouver WA 973 22 F 1/9 19-29 52:09.92 52:12.11 0:02.19 8:25/M
28 Sylvia Sloss Penryn CA 817 12 F 1/4 10-14 52:23.87 52:27.16 0:03.29 8:27/M
29 Molly Ford Rocklin CA 751 37 F 3/16 30-39 52:35.90 52:46.66 0:10.76 8:29/M
30 Michael Burton Rocklin CA 730 44 M 6/11 40-49 54:08.97 54:15.92 0:06.95 8:44/M
31 Ellie Bollard Loomis CA 724 13 F 2/4 10-14 54:40.88 54:43.18 0:02.30 8:49/M
32 Kevin Fogard Rocklin CA 750 58 M 4/9 50-59 54:42.50 54:58.42 0:15.92 8:49/M
33 Dan Adams Orangevale CA 702 37 M 6/13 30-39 54:43.16 54:46.64 0:03.48 8:50/M
34 Stephen Ford Rocklin CA 752 38 M 7/13 30-39 54:45.08 54:56.83 0:11.75 8:50/M
35 Mary Beth Pattengale Loomis CA 795 37 F 4/16 30-39 54:59.21 55:29.17 0:29.96 8:52/M
36 Emily Nash Loomis CA 905 18 F 1/1 15-18 55:15.88 55:26.17 0:10.29 8:55/M
37 Jo Ann Daley Loomis CA 742 46 F 2/26 40-49 55:22.06 55:30.86 0:08.80 8:56/M
38 Kimberly Pope-Robinson Roseville CA 799 39 F 5/16 30-39 56:11.86 56:23.59 0:11.73 9:04/M
39 Alex Carey Rocklin CA 733 14 M 8/9 10-14 56:12.59 56:19.75 0:07.16 9:04/M
40 Joshua Mooneyham Citrus Heights CA 788 30 M 8/13 30-39 56:24.49 56:29.92 0:05.43 9:06/M
41 Alexandra Rickard Auburn CA 805 29 F 2/9 19-29 56:32.52 56:46.92 0:14.40 9:07/M
42 Joel Rickard Auburn CA 806 31 M 9/13 30-39 56:38.16 56:54.85 0:16.69 9:08/M
43 Vickie Hayashigatani Roseville CA 764 43 F 3/26 40-49 56:39.16 56:50.50 0:11.34 9:08/M
44 Edward Herzog Granite Bay CA 766 61 M 2/2 60-69 56:44.72 57:00.90 0:16.18 9:09/M
45 Lori Fillman Lincoln CA 746 46 F 4/26 40-49 57:00.66 57:08.88 0:08.22 9:12/M
46 Joanne Hawkins Antelope CA 763 65 F 1/1 60-69 57:36.21 57:55.65 0:19.44 9:17/M
47 Casie Roussas Granite Bay CA 811 34 F 6/16 30-39 57:48.10 58:09.94 0:21.84 9:19/M
48 Lindy Klimek Roseville CA 772 50 F 1/9 50-59 58:00.38 58:16.19 0:15.81 9:21/M
49 Lawrence Bettencourt Newcastle CA 720 51 M 5/9 50-59 58:10.72 58:15.53 0:04.81 9:23/M
50 Desiree Burton Rocklin CA 729 13 F 3/4 10-14 58:16.98 58:24.11 0:07.13 9:24/M
51 Cory James Roseville CA 769 43 F 5/26 40-49 58:30.39 58:47.68 0:17.29 9:26/M
52 Jen Heeter Penryn CA 902 37 F 7/16 30-39 59:01.16 59:17.93 0:16.77 9:31/M
53 Terri Bedford Folsom CA 717 57 F 2/9 50-59 59:19.78 59:33.57 0:13.79 9:34/M
54 Frank Alva Rocklin CA 708 56 M 6/9 50-59 59:37.36 59:57.81 0:20.45 9:37/M
55 Kathee Hart Rocklin CA 762 54 F 3/9 50-59 59:42.23 1:00:00.42 0:18.19 9:38/M
56 Christine Gogan Auburn CA 759 45 F 6/26 40-49 59:42.75 59:53.35 0:10.60 9:38/M
57 Jack Bartolomei Loomis CA 714 16 M 1/1 15-18 59:49.50 59:59.24 0:09.74 9:39/M
58 April Bean Roseville CA 716 40 F 7/26 40-49 1:00:04.55 1:00:23.30 0:18.75 9:41/M
59 Robert Reynoso Auburn CA 925 36 M 10/13 30-39 1:00:04.57 1:00:12.41 0:07.84 9:41/M
60 Chris Pelzman Roseville CA 797 40 M 7/11 40-49 1:00:34.50 1:01:07.69 0:33.19 9:46/M
61 Breanna Daley Loomis CA 741 14 F 4/4 10-14 1:01:11.60 1:01:21.19 0:09.59 9:52/M
62 Heather Hilton Penryn CA 767 40 F 8/26 40-49 1:01:11.80 1:01:51.35 0:39.55 9:52/M
63 Caitlyn Bettencourt Granite Bay CA 719 20 F 3/9 19-29 1:01:19.47 1:01:26.19 0:06.72 9:53/M
64 Valerie Perry Meadow Vista CA 798 47 F 9/26 40-49 1:01:53.60 1:02:00.11 0:06.51 9:59/M
65 Nick Hotlz Loomis CA 768 30 M 11/13 30-39 1:02:15.06 1:02:25.70 0:10.64 10:02/M
66 Michelle Chapmon Roseville CA 736 0 F 1/1 0- 0 1:02:16.14 1:02:26.76 0:10.62 10:03/M
67 Gary Karhne Orangevale CA 972 57 M 7/9 50-59 1:02:43.12 1:02:47.93 0:04.81 10:07/M
68 Hilary Fuchs Folsom CA 754 34 F 8/16 30-39 1:02:48.08 1:03:05.37 0:17.29 10:08/M
69 Maria Sandoval Roseville CA 813 51 F 4/9 50-59 1:02:52.19 1:03:14.55 0:22.36 10:08/M
70 Denise Jezycki Roseville CA 770 48 F 10/26 40-49 1:02:53.15 1:03:14.55 0:21.40 10:09/M
71 Michael Sasko Penryn CA 814 48 M 8/11 40-49 1:03:42.43 1:03:52.94 0:10.51 10:16/M
72 Sharon Sims Granite Bay CA 816 46 F 11/26 40-49 1:04:13.86 1:04:39.69 0:25.83 10:21/M
73 Shanti Landon Newcastle CA 776 34 F 9/16 30-39 1:04:47.53 1:04:55.45 0:07.92 10:27/M
74 Amanda Mooneyham Citrus Heights CA 787 25 F 4/9 19-29 1:04:51.27 1:04:57.70 0:06.43 10:28/M
75 Jeff Anderson Roseville CA 709 37 M 12/13 30-39 1:04:52.23 1:04:55.87 0:03.64 10:28/M
76 Gregory Casey Fair Oaks CA 735 50 M 8/9 50-59 1:04:55.94 1:05:16.69 0:20.75 10:28/M
77 Lori Van Patton Rancho Cordova CA 824 52 F 5/9 50-59 1:04:55.96 1:05:17.10 0:21.14 10:28/M
78 Sherry Lelevich Roseville CA 778 45 F 12/26 40-49 1:04:57.49 1:05:28.20 0:30.71 10:29/M
79 Delaney Aikins Loomis CA 704 9 F 1/2 1- 9 1:05:06.98 1:05:21.39 0:14.41 10:30/M
80 Tina Carey Rocklin CA 734 40 F 13/26 40-49 1:05:07.35 1:05:15.26 0:07.91 10:30/M
81 Solvi Sabol Newcastle CA 812 44 F 14/26 40-49 1:05:11.38 1:05:44.18 0:32.80 10:31/M
82 Brandon Church Newcastle CA 738 12 M 9/9 10-14 1:05:18.84 1:05:21.18 0:02.34 10:32/M
83 Suzi Tartella Sacramento CA 906 46 F 15/26 40-49 1:05:38.55 1:05:54.19 0:15.64 10:35/M
84 Todd Poston Rocklin CA 801 46 M 9/11 40-49 1:05:47.22 1:06:06.52 0:19.30 10:37/M
85 Kim Poston Rocklin CA 800 46 F 16/26 40-49 1:06:08.05 1:06:28.16 0:20.11 10:40/M
86 Liz Gallamore Penryn CA 756 34 F 10/16 30-39 1:06:14.31 1:06:43.58 0:29.27 10:41/M
87 Jason Gallamore Penryn CA 755 36 M 13/13 30-39 1:06:16.54 1:06:44.39 0:27.85 10:41/M
88 Stacey Allen Loomis CA 974 45 F 17/26 40-49 1:06:23.73 1:06:40.70 0:16.97 10:42/M
89 Wendy Wright N. Highlands CA 826 42 F 18/26 40-49 1:07:29.29 1:08:00.72 0:31.43 10:53/M
90 Jennifer Kempster Roseville CA 771 30 F 11/16 30-39 1:09:25.33 1:09:47.65 0:22.32 11:12/M
91 Jean Larock Roseville CA 777 37 F 12/16 30-39 1:09:41.69 1:09:50.27 0:08.58 11:14/M
92 Salli Curchin Sacramento CA 828 49 F 19/26 40-49 1:09:48.57 1:10:01.21 0:12.64 11:15/M
93 Denise Jabusch Newcastle CA 923 54 F 6/9 50-59 1:09:52.34 1:10:07.95 0:15.61 11:16/M
94 Elizabeth Nagel Roseville CA 794 29 F 5/9 19-29 1:11:18.90 1:11:53.14 0:34.24 11:30/M
95 Amy Goss Lincoln CA 760 29 F 6/9 19-29 1:11:20.00 1:11:52.53 0:32.53 11:30/M
96 Carina Kool Roseville CA 774 33 F 13/16 30-39 1:11:41.44 1:11:44.63 0:03.19 11:34/M
97 Deneil Noah Loomis CA 907 43 M 10/11 40-49 1:13:50.85 1:13:58.22 0:07.37 11:55/M
98 Shelley Aikins Loomis CA 705 44 F 20/26 40-49 1:14:59.58 1:15:13.96 0:14.38 12:06/M
99 Greg Riecks Auburn CA 808 54 M 9/9 50-59 1:15:21.42 1:15:50.23 0:28.81 12:09/M
100 Kasey Riecks Sacramento CA 809 22 F 7/9 19-29 1:15:22.90 1:15:49.82 0:26.92 12:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Cindy Riecks Auburn CA 807 54 F 7/9 50-59 1:15:24.06 1:15:49.62 0:25.56 12:10/M
102 Maryjo Koepke Auburn CA 773 58 F 8/9 50-59 1:16:19.02 1:16:30.72 0:11.70 12:19/M
103 Lisa Bogert Granite Bay CA 722 38 F 14/16 30-39 1:16:35.43 1:16:57.89 0:22.46 12:21/M
104 Veronika Darrach Antelope CA 743 41 F 21/26 40-49 1:18:34.96 1:18:45.23 0:10.27 12:40/M
105 Cindy Ramos Roseville CA 803 48 F 22/26 40-49 1:18:36.60 1:18:47.38 0:10.78 12:41/M
106 Mary Arbegast Loomis CA 711 46 F 23/26 40-49 1:18:37.39 1:19:12.69 0:35.30 12:41/M
107 Adrienne Rose Loomis CA 810 31 F 15/16 30-39 1:18:45.85 1:19:08.19 0:22.34 12:42/M
108 Deborah Haynes Granite Bay CA 765 58 F 9/9 50-59 1:20:57.96 1:21:16.71 0:18.75 13:03/M
109 Rhea Reinbold Galt CA 804 28 F 8/9 19-29 1:23:52.51 1:24:22.25 0:29.74 13:32/M
110 Jack Craig Lincoln CA 740 70 M 1/1 70-99 1:26:11.50 1:26:25.35 0:13.85 13:54/M
111 Samantha Fish Lincoln CA 748 29 F 9/9 19-29 1:28:29.79 1:28:53.63 0:23.84 14:16/M
112 Traci Bucher Auburn CA 728 37 F 16/16 30-39 1:28:29.86 1:28:53.62 0:23.76 14:16/M
113 John Morgan Auburn CA 789 47 M 11/11 40-49 1:33:27.98 1:33:40.52 0:12.54 15:04/M
114 Vickie Morgan Auburn CA 790 43 F 24/26 40-49 1:33:28.66 1:33:40.77 0:12.11 15:05/M
115 Diane Bollard Loomis CA 723 46 F 25/26 40-49 1:42:34.27 1:43:02.79 0:28.52 16:33/M
116 Chrissy Alexander Penryn CA 706 40 F 26/26 40-49 1:45:21.59 1:46:03.30 0:41.71 17:00/M
117 Kari Alexander Penryn CA 707 9 F 2/2 1- 9 1:45:22.88 1:46:04.80 0:41.92 17:00/M