A Change of Pace Foundation

Manda Run (2012)

Age Group Results

November 18, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-18 19-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Wright 405 92 28:50.40 29:07.70 0:17.30 9:18/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lia Kate Williams Loomis CA 337 9 95 28:56.35 29:03.77 0:07.42 9:20/M
2 Isabella Zaro Granite Bay CA 348 8 151 34:21.00 34:32.93 0:11.93 11:05/M
3 Audrey Harmon Newcastle CA 173 9 183 35:48.84 35:58.15 0:09.31 11:33/M
4 Ella Covington Loomis CA 105 9 184 35:48.91 35:57.75 0:08.84 11:33/M
5 Charlotte Aikins Loomis CA 14 8 188 36:07.17 36:40.62 0:33.45 11:39/M
6 Jill Theodorou Granite Bay CA 315 7 193 36:22.83 36:27.14 0:04.31 11:44/M
7 Olivia Estevez Rocklin CA 132 6 204 37:14.61 37:23.97 0:09.36 12:01/M
8 Lindsey Pineschi Loomis CA 268 8 209 37:22.57 37:31.92 0:09.35 12:03/M
9 Mylah Feickert Loomis CA 140 6 213 37:51.23 38:02.99 0:11.76 12:13/M
10 Ashley Leaman Penryn CA 209 9 219 38:41.76 38:54.45 0:12.69 12:29/M
11 Marena Feickert Loomis CA 139 9 225 38:55.64 39:05.27 0:09.63 12:33/M
12 Molly Robertson Granite Bay 278 9 226 39:12.46 39:21.34 0:08.88 12:39/M
13 Avery Covington Loomis CA 102 7 253 41:44.34 41:52.33 0:07.99 13:28/M
14 Hannah Bowman Granite Bay CA 60 6 275 46:04.68 46:43.40 0:38.72 14:52/M
15 Maeve Joyce Granite Bay CA 195 7 277 46:33.00 46:48.73 0:15.73 15:01/M
16 Alexis Wagner Granite Bay CA 324 6 278 46:33.81 46:49.13 0:15.32 15:01/M
17 Sarah Sparks Penryn CA 435 9 281 46:59.12 47:39.79 0:40.67 15:09/M
18 Eme Estevez Rocklin CA 130 8 282 47:32.87 47:42.40 0:09.53 15:20/M
19 Elsa Wilson Loomis CA 339 7 285 47:59.95 48:32.94 0:32.99 15:29/M
20 Siena Hoffman Loomis CA 188 7 286 48:00.64 48:32.91 0:32.27 15:29/M
21 Kendra Cannon Penryn CA 83 8 298 49:27.95 49:55.16 0:27.21 15:57/M
22 Gianna Zaro Granite Bay CA 347 5 304 50:01.07 50:12.37 0:11.30 16:08/M
23 Elle Embree Granite Bay CA 366 5 317 51:44.02 52:21.16 0:37.14 16:41/M
24 Sophia Karavlan Penryn CA 414 7 319 51:51.62 52:22.41 0:30.79 16:44/M
25 Olivia Graf Loomis CA 159 3 325 53:49.43 54:31.13 0:41.70 17:22/M
26 Grace Rudolph Loomis CA 285 9 328 56:04.70 56:55.43 0:50.73 18:05/M
27 Sophie Fearneyhough Loomis CA 137 9 344 57:44.18 58:09.94 0:25.76 18:37/M
28 Cali Andrew Loomis CA 21 9 350 58:45.22 59:34.68 0:49.46 18:57/M
29 Lyla Andrew Loomis CA 22 5 354 1:00:02.84 1:00:53.29 0:50.45 19:22/M
30 Siena McCabe Loomis CA 232 6 355 1:00:05.77 1:00:38.42 0:32.65 19:23/M
31 Amelia Bach Loomis CA 29 7 363 1:03:52.14 1:04:23.44 0:31.30 20:36/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacqueline Armand Penryn CA 27 10 9 21:43.93 21:46.75 0:02.82 7:00/M
2 Hannah Lichti Loomis CA 210 14 17 22:58.38 22:59.50 0:01.12 7:25/M
3 Gabrielle Hamel Penryn CA 169 10 27 24:05.64 24:18.32 0:12.68 7:46/M
4 Kayleen Cendana Rocklin CA 407 14 31 24:17.83 24:20.35 0:02.52 7:50/M
5 Amanda Baker Loomis CA 34 14 34 24:27.93 24:31.61 0:03.68 7:53/M
6 Alyssa Leaman Penryn CA 208 14 37 24:43.20 24:44.50 0:01.30 7:58/M
7 Mia Theodorou Granite Bay CA 316 10 38 24:48.72 24:52.29 0:03.57 8:00/M
8 Pearl Burton Rocklin CA 78 11 45 25:06.48 25:09.84 0:03.36 8:06/M
9 Mary Corbett Loomis CA 481 11 51 25:49.72 26:03.62 0:13.90 8:20/M
10 Christina Harston Loomis CA 178 14 56 26:12.74 26:16.59 0:03.85 8:27/M
11 Mollie Harmon Newcastle CA 174 13 62 26:42.81 27:11.74 0:28.93 8:37/M
12 Kianna Pattengale Loomis CA 262 13 67 27:26.43 27:56.60 0:30.17 8:51/M
13 Erika Hayashigatani Roseville CA 180 11 72 27:45.48 27:56.82 0:11.34 8:57/M
14 Haylie Ferreira Loomis CA 474 14 73 27:47.14 27:49.85 0:02.71 8:58/M
15 Ingrid Perez CA 433 10 75 28:03.01 28:09.60 0:06.59 9:03/M
16 Ashley Carey Rocklin CA 87 10 82 28:26.94 28:33.26 0:06.32 9:10/M
17 Nicole Fraser Loomis CA 150 12 83 28:27.36 28:35.70 0:08.34 9:11/M
18 Gabby Gazzaniga Penryn CA 154 14 88 28:43.96 28:45.90 0:01.94 9:16/M
19 Taylor Evinger Roseville CA 135 13 94 28:55.35 29:17.83 0:22.48 9:20/M
20 Elizabeth Sasko Penryn CA 295 12 98 29:20.94 29:29.10 0:08.16 9:28/M
21 Macy Roth Penryn CA 282 11 102 29:25.43 29:39.18 0:13.75 9:29/M
22 Marika Hayashigatani Roseville CA 181 11 103 29:26.87 29:38.98 0:12.11 9:30/M
23 Katelyn McLaughlin Penryn CA 236 13 107 29:37.67 29:44.60 0:06.93 9:33/M
24 Alisa Rossetti Loomis CA 451 10 109 29:39.42 29:54.35 0:14.93 9:34/M
25 Jane Runte Penryn CA 289 12 130 31:27.24 31:31.56 0:04.32 10:09/M
26 Taya Ruiz Penryn CA 353 14 155 34:39.32 35:16.69 0:37.37 11:11/M
27 Mckenna Toles Loomis CA 321 14 159 34:57.60 34:59.80 0:02.20 11:16/M
28 Sydney Robertson Weimar CA 279 14 165 35:13.61 35:14.12 0:00.51 11:22/M
29 Emma Schimpf Loomis CA 352 12 166 35:15.39 35:16.69 0:01.30 11:22/M
30 Mia Matthews Loomis CA 486 10 171 35:20.82 35:31.38 0:10.56 11:24/M
31 Sarah Davis Roseville CA 109 10 172 35:20.85 35:31.37 0:10.52 11:24/M
32 Alexis Baldes Rocklin CA 39 14 190 36:07.71 36:08.21 0:00.50 11:39/M
33 Chloe Barba Loomis CA 40 10 228 39:18.28 39:34.76 0:16.48 12:41/M
34 Jordyn Evinger Roseville CA 134 11 237 39:48.27 40:12.87 0:24.60 12:50/M
35 Samantha Milhous Loomis CA 242 11 245 40:45.71 41:04.13 0:18.42 13:09/M
36 Emily Rudolph Loomis CA 284 11 295 49:14.20 50:06.66 0:52.46 15:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maddy Lyons Granite Bay CA 216 15 30 24:08.02 24:10.34 0:02.32 7:47/M
2 Autumn Burton Rocklin CA 77 16 41 24:50.49 24:55.76 0:05.27 8:01/M
3 Cassidy Crise Loomis CA 477 15 42 24:51.83 25:09.26 0:17.43 8:01/M
4 Ellie Runte Penryn CA 288 15 46 25:15.57 25:19.24 0:03.67 8:09/M
5 Libby Runte Penryn CA 290 16 59 26:21.55 26:25.85 0:04.30 8:30/M
6 Kailynn Watilo Newcastle CA 329 15 66 27:13.79 27:35.20 0:21.41 8:47/M
7 Aubrey Anzelmo Loomis CA 25 17 76 28:08.97 28:19.36 0:10.39 9:05/M
8 Stephanie Strahl Loomis CA 312 17 77 28:10.24 28:18.82 0:08.58 9:05/M
9 Cheyann Ortman Penryn CA 252 17 129 31:26.58 31:31.24 0:04.66 10:08/M
10 Aunika Landucci Lincoln CA 408 15 160 35:03.09 35:05.49 0:02.40 11:18/M
11 Michelle Smith Penryn CA 355 16 164 35:12.94 35:39.17 0:26.23 11:21/M
12 Allie Groff Roseville CA 164 15 178 35:33.75 35:45.87 0:12.12 11:28/M
13 Kelsey Woodel Newcastle CA 344 16 206 37:18.15 37:28.38 0:10.23 12:02/M
14 Courtney McIlvain Newcastle CA 234 16 207 37:20.40 37:28.23 0:07.83 12:03/M
15 Allie Brothers Newcastle CA 66 16 208 37:20.57 37:28.38 0:07.81 12:03/M
16 Hailee Watilo Newcastle CA 328 17 247 41:05.71 41:14.51 0:08.80 13:15/M
17 Ashley Boyer Granite Bay CA 63 17 249 41:27.15 42:34.67 1:07.52 13:22/M
18 Katherine Sasko Penryn CA 296 16 255 42:23.77 42:33.64 0:09.87 13:40/M
19 Katherine Delno Penryn CA 115 15 293 48:44.73 49:08.58 0:23.85 15:43/M
Top

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alison Brillant Penryn CA 65 25 78 28:12.72 28:30.40 0:17.68 9:06/M
2 Nicole Adams Rancho Cordova CA 13 24 142 33:05.40 33:09.86 0:04.46 10:40/M
3 Amanda Btyan Rancho Cordova CA 70 26 169 35:19.07 35:25.28 0:06.21 11:24/M
4 Whitney Roller Sacramento CA 280 24 181 35:43.31 36:02.69 0:19.38 11:31/M
5 Rebecca Wright Loomis CA 346 28 210 37:25.38 37:31.92 0:06.54 12:04/M
6 Ashley Tedford El Segundo CA 314 28 235 39:42.31 39:56.88 0:14.57 12:48/M
7 Emily Beile Auburn CA 45 26 243 40:37.99 41:10.22 0:32.23 13:06/M
8 Emily Wright Lincoln CA 903 26 257 43:19.42 43:23.39 0:03.97 13:58/M
9 Rubi Kaur Citrus Heights CA 198 24 259 43:25.21 43:57.64 0:32.43 14:00/M
10 Lauren Hetrick Loomis CA 368 23 272 45:57.50 45:57.50 14:49/M
11 Samantha Dreher Auburn CA 120 24 289 48:31.35 48:52.48 0:21.13 15:39/M
12 Cynthia Martinez Penryn CA 223 21 331 57:07.68 57:41.93 0:34.25 18:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Sather Loomis CA 297 38 84 28:27.37 29:06.80 0:39.43 9:11/M
2 Patty Dessling Roseville CA 117 30 85 28:28.44 28:35.27 0:06.83 9:11/M
3 Tina Crise Loomis CA 476 36 99 29:21.58 29:39.10 0:17.52 9:28/M
4 Laura Oakes Lincoln CA 250 34 105 29:34.53 29:50.35 0:15.82 9:32/M
5 Amanda Tibbits Newcastle CA 320 31 108 29:38.32 29:58.83 0:20.51 9:34/M
6 Kristen Lund Auburn CA 438 34 121 30:24.59 30:31.53 0:06.94 9:48/M
7 Carrie Smith Loomis CA 304 35 122 30:40.21 30:40.21 9:54/M
8 Jasmin Perez Aguilar Loomis CA 263 30 127 31:07.28 31:13.62 0:06.34 10:02/M
9 Samantha Mourier Newcastle CA 245 33 135 32:17.13 32:24.48 0:07.35 10:25/M
10 Alis Leake Roseville CA 207 33 136 32:19.05 32:25.86 0:06.81 10:25/M
11 Holly Overby Loomis CA 258 32 137 32:21.47 32:36.39 0:14.92 10:26/M
12 Angela Arroyo Auburn CA 28 35 139 32:38.78 33:03.70 0:24.92 10:32/M
13 Jill Higgins Penryn CA 184 35 154 34:36.49 35:10.78 0:34.29 11:10/M
14 Bridget Corbett Loomis CA 480 38 158 34:50.92 35:21.37 0:30.45 11:14/M
15 Kari Lusby Roseville CA 215 33 162 35:06.37 35:11.58 0:05.21 11:19/M
16 Maegan Jorgensen Roseville CA 193 33 163 35:07.33 35:12.81 0:05.48 11:20/M
17 Stephanie Davis Loomis CA 110 31 177 35:33.62 36:03.31 0:29.69 11:28/M
18 Mary Benvenuto Folsom CA 57 31 179 35:38.26 36:03.51 0:25.25 11:30/M
19 Teresa Pickard Rocklin CA 265 38 185 35:53.55 36:00.22 0:06.67 11:35/M
20 Micole Kelley Loomis CA 485 36 199 36:41.79 37:09.58 0:27.79 11:50/M
21 Jessica Alva Rocklin CA 17 30 200 36:43.34 37:17.98 0:34.64 11:51/M
22 Melissa Mayfield Auburn CA 229 30 216 38:10.22 38:33.13 0:22.91 12:19/M
23 Christina Scheffler Auburn CA 298 30 217 38:22.99 38:45.25 0:22.26 12:23/M
24 Christina Woo Loomis CA 342 37 223 38:50.69 39:16.13 0:25.44 12:32/M
25 Jocelyn Strautman Loomis CA 313 35 234 39:42.21 39:57.45 0:15.24 12:48/M
26 Andrea Schitea Roseville CA 299 38 236 39:47.29 40:13.26 0:25.97 12:50/M
27 Diana Meyers Newcastle CA 410 34 254 41:55.58 41:55.58 13:31/M
28 Samantha Davis Rocklin CA 108 38 260 43:36.93 44:02.35 0:25.42 14:04/M
29 Dana Pineschi Loomis CA 266 39 262 44:22.65 44:34.88 0:12.23 14:19/M
30 Laurie Bettencourt Loomis CA 58 37 265 45:06.12 45:35.39 0:29.27 14:33/M
31 Sara Martin Penryn CA 222 37 268 45:37.08 45:52.89 0:15.81 14:43/M
32 Annie Embree Granite Bay CA 367 37 271 45:57.50 45:57.50 14:49/M
33 Stacey Bowman Granite Bay CA 61 36 274 46:03.44 46:43.40 0:39.96 14:51/M
34 Teri Campau Antelope CA 80 32 279 46:44.19 47:12.12 0:27.93 15:05/M
35 Stacey Sahlberg Granite Bay CA 293 37 284 47:55.68 49:02.46 1:06.78 15:27/M
36 Stephanie Hoffman Loomis CA 189 38 290 48:33.35 48:33.35 15:40/M
37 Amalia Bryant Auburn CA 69 33 291 48:34.61 48:56.14 0:21.53 15:40/M
38 Dianna Cannon Penryn CA 82 36 297 49:27.21 49:54.90 0:27.69 15:57/M
39 Mina Robertson Granite Bay CA 277 39 316 51:43.29 52:00.66 0:17.37 16:41/M
40 Rebecca Feickert Loomis CA 141 38 318 51:50.69 52:08.40 0:17.71 16:43/M
41 Michelle Graf Loomis CA 157 32 323 53:47.98 54:31.53 0:43.55 17:21/M
42 Anisha Harper Roseville CA 175 37 329 56:10.37 56:23.67 0:13.30 18:07/M
43 D'Ambra Amaro-Mendoza Auburn CA 20 30 330 56:57.21 57:29.17 0:31.96 18:22/M
44 Symphony Krueger Loomis CA 203 35 335 57:27.57 57:56.85 0:29.28 18:32/M
45 Heidi Bennett Loomis CA 52 31 342 57:35.90 58:13.89 0:37.99 18:35/M
46 Marian Adams Roseville CA 12 38 359 1:03:46.63 1:04:21.19 0:34.56 20:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Shobe Penryn CA 493 47 6 21:11.10 21:12.83 0:01.73 6:50/M
2 Jeanne Braguine Lincoln CA 359 44 14 22:02.44 22:07.30 0:04.86 7:06/M
3 Lori Bartolomei Loomis CA 43 43 25 23:32.91 23:39.52 0:06.61 7:35/M
4 Annie French Elk Grove CA 151 42 40 24:49.50 24:52.29 0:02.79 8:00/M
5 Sara Hamasaki Loomis CA 168 40 47 25:15.85 25:18.82 0:02.97 8:09/M
6 Annette Hayden Myer Rocklin CA 479 43 50 25:27.80 25:35.60 0:07.80 8:13/M
7 Anne Runte Penryn CA 286 45 57 26:17.46 26:26.60 0:09.14 8:29/M
8 Kim Gazzaniga Penryn CA 155 48 61 26:31.68 26:35.98 0:04.30 8:33/M
9 Sharmila Laporte Fair Oaks CA 206 43 70 27:29.57 27:36.22 0:06.65 8:52/M
10 Kathy Finney Newcastle CA 142 47 80 28:20.47 28:27.97 0:07.50 9:08/M
11 Cindy Matthews Loomis CA 487 41 115 29:56.02 30:08.53 0:12.51 9:39/M
12 Karen Hassan Roseville CA 179 47 117 29:57.30 30:04.45 0:07.15 9:40/M
13 Christine Caldwell Loomis CA 79 48 128 31:13.64 31:27.60 0:13.96 10:04/M
14 Jolene Fraser Loomis CA 147 41 138 32:29.50 32:37.86 0:08.36 10:29/M
15 Shannon Popson Auburn CA 272 41 140 32:39.57 33:04.50 0:24.93 10:32/M
16 Amy Nash Loomis CA 365 43 143 33:12.38 33:48.84 0:36.46 10:43/M
17 Leanne McLaughlin Penryn CA 237 49 148 33:52.79 34:02.35 0:09.56 10:55/M
18 Heidi Fuller Citrus Heights CA 152 47 168 35:18.41 35:25.13 0:06.72 11:23/M
19 Michelle Toles Loomis CA 322 46 174 35:22.84 35:26.69 0:03.85 11:25/M
20 Christine Williams Gols River CA 336 47 180 35:42.10 36:02.65 0:20.55 11:31/M
21 Laura Heilsberg Rocklin CA 182 43 182 35:48.14 35:53.37 0:05.23 11:33/M
22 Kris Whitty Loomis CA 333 48 215 38:09.43 38:44.38 0:34.95 12:18/M
23 Ginger Brening Penryn CA 64 43 220 38:43.70 39:02.63 0:18.93 12:29/M
24 Renee Barba Loomis CA 440 43 229 39:19.54 39:34.96 0:15.42 12:41/M
25 Michelle Ressette Loomis CA 452 46 230 39:27.81 39:49.34 0:21.53 12:44/M
26 Leydis Church Newcastle CA 739 47 240 40:27.08 40:32.38 0:05.30 13:03/M
27 Maria Milhous Loomis CA 432 42 246 40:46.07 41:04.38 0:18.31 13:09/M
28 Dawn Hitchcock Loomis CA 187 44 251 41:38.93 41:52.14 0:13.21 13:26/M
29 Barbara Clawson Penryn CA 94 46 264 45:00.71 45:19.86 0:19.15 14:31/M
30 Kelley Garnett Loomis CA 153 48 267 45:18.59 45:22.69 0:04.10 14:37/M
31 Deborah Sparks Penryn CA 437 47 280 46:54.81 47:39.93 0:45.12 15:08/M
32 Marta Estevez Rocklin CA 131 42 283 47:40.26 47:49.79 0:09.53 15:23/M
33 Pam Oien Loomis CA 251 44 287 48:00.75 48:33.55 0:32.80 15:29/M
34 Jayme Medd Rocklin CA 240 47 294 48:53.40 49:20.81 0:27.41 15:46/M
35 Lisa Kinsman Granite Bay CA 202 42 305 50:01.84 50:17.28 0:15.44 16:08/M
36 Michelle Martinez Penryn CA 228 40 310 51:09.04 51:40.16 0:31.12 16:30/M
37 Michelle Guardino Granite Bay CA 165 45 311 51:24.06 52:00.39 0:36.33 16:35/M
38 Becky Pahl Loomis CA 260 47 313 51:25.51 52:03.27 0:37.76 16:35/M
39 Michelle Ferreira Loomis CA 473 44 315 51:26.27 52:04.43 0:38.16 16:35/M
40 Nichole Karavlan Penryn CA 413 42 320 51:52.39 52:22.26 0:29.87 16:44/M
41 Ellie Lagerquist Loomis CA 204 48 327 55:38.62 56:06.87 0:28.25 17:57/M
42 Donna Martinez Penryn CA 225 44 339 57:32.01 58:06.25 0:34.24 18:34/M
43 Collette Fearneyhough Loomis CA 136 47 343 57:41.54 58:08.74 0:27.20 18:36/M
44 Robin Gunning Auburn CA 166 47 346 58:05.60 58:30.39 0:24.79 18:44/M
45 Carrie Adams Grass Valley CA 11 44 352 58:51.94 59:17.14 0:25.20 18:59/M
46 Donia Smith Auburn CA 305 44 358 1:02:46.40 1:02:46.40 20:15/M
47 Kristy McCabe Loomis CA 230 41 360 1:03:48.79 1:04:22.20 0:33.41 20:35/M
48 Becky Bach Loomis CA 30 41 361 1:03:51.17 1:04:22.92 0:31.75 20:36/M
49 Tracy Feyder Loomis CA 478 46 364 1:42:43.69 1:43:02.27 0:18.58 33:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bernadette Fogard Rocklin CA 146 50 60 26:21.76 26:35.62 0:13.86 8:30/M
2 Anne Evans Loomis CA 362 59 79 28:16.51 28:48.10 0:31.59 9:07/M
3 Kelly Jelinek Loomis CA 190 50 110 29:43.59 29:49.95 0:06.36 9:35/M
4 Angie Alva Rocklin CA 16 55 120 30:21.77 31:00.30 0:38.53 9:47/M
5 Therese Willis Loomis CA 338 52 144 33:18.03 33:28.54 0:10.51 10:45/M
6 C Goto Sacramento CA 156 58 157 34:49.09 35:08.94 0:19.85 11:14/M
7 Gertrude Dubanski Loomis CA 122 51 167 35:17.10 35:39.98 0:22.88 11:23/M
8 Angela Fitzgerald Granite Bay CA 143 50 197 36:34.07 36:54.87 0:20.80 11:48/M
9 Sue Thomas Loomis CA 318 50 201 36:58.31 37:37.62 0:39.31 11:55/M
10 Pamela Herzog Granite Bay CA 183 59 239 40:02.61 40:17.55 0:14.94 12:55/M
11 Janice Westmoreland Newcastle CA 332 54 248 41:06.93 41:41.89 0:34.96 13:15/M
12 Julie Bruce Newcastle CA 67 51 261 44:20.89 44:33.86 0:12.97 14:18/M
13 Donna Delno Penryn CA 114 54 308 50:37.90 51:00.58 0:22.68 16:20/M
14 Renee Zimmerman Loomis CA 350 56 309 50:47.03 51:15.86 0:28.83 16:23/M
15 Karen Lockwood Rocklin CA 212 55 314 51:25.93 52:04.71 0:38.78 16:35/M
16 Bonnie Amaro Auburn CA 19 59 332 57:23.38 57:55.83 0:32.45 18:31/M
17 Marci Ostendorf Loomis CA 254 50 333 57:24.80 58:03.18 0:38.38 18:31/M
18 Cathy Carapinha Lincoln CA 85 50 336 57:28.40 57:55.68 0:27.28 18:32/M
19 Chris Stafford Loomis CA 311 56 351 58:47.80 59:38.45 0:50.65 18:58/M
20 Dianne Rudolph Loomis CA 283 59 353 1:00:00.47 1:00:52.44 0:51.97 19:21/M
21 Laurie Ward Penryn CA 327 53 356 1:01:24.63 1:01:56.16 0:31.53 19:48/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wendy Paton-Beaupre Barbeau MI 409 60 111 29:45.04 29:51.38 0:06.34 9:36/M
2 Gayle Eggleston Sacramento CA 488 60 232 39:30.89 39:41.88 0:10.99 12:45/M
3 Joni Bricker Auburn CA 439 62 252 41:40.03 42:07.37 0:27.34 13:26/M
4 Cynthia McCoy Loomis CA 351 64 256 42:26.41 42:36.16 0:09.75 13:41/M
5 Thea Christensen Penryn CA 91 68 288 48:08.58 48:33.14 0:24.56 15:32/M
6 Patty Enright Loomis CA 126 60 324 53:48.53 54:31.67 0:43.14 17:21/M
7 Kathy Bennett 412 62 341 57:35.41 58:13.68 0:38.27 18:35/M
8 Sheryl Walker Loomis CA 326 60 348 58:17.67 58:41.18 0:23.51 18:48/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Alvarez Loomis CA 18 77 312 51:24.92 51:34.67 0:09.75 16:35/M
Top

Male No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 364 364 145 33:26.13 33:48.84 0:22.71 10:47/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1258 1258 149 33:55.84 33:55.84 10:56/M
3 Ryan Rossetti Loomis CA 450 0 194 36:22.83 36:38.58 0:15.75 11:44/M
4 Unknown Partic. 491 491 300 49:48.06 50:10.33 0:22.27 16:04/M
5 Craig Valentine 436 326 55:37.90 56:04.17 0:26.27 17:56/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Graham Neiman Loomis CA 247 9 53 25:57.66 26:11.82 0:14.16 8:22/M
2 Kaleb Overby Loomis CA 259 9 63 26:54.61 27:08.28 0:13.67 8:41/M
3 Ethan Overby Loomis CA 257 7 65 27:11.22 27:23.35 0:12.13 8:46/M
4 Tyler Dearmin Roseville CA 113 7 69 27:28.14 27:34.59 0:06.45 8:52/M
5 Donovan Dearmin Roseville CA 111 9 116 29:56.42 30:03.57 0:07.15 9:39/M
6 Davis Clawson Penryn CA 95 9 141 32:52.30 33:08.60 0:16.30 10:36/M
7 Logan Wright Loomis CA 358 7 150 34:09.23 34:15.40 0:06.17 11:01/M
8 Christain Esteves Loomis CA 127 8 189 36:07.44 36:13.75 0:06.31 11:39/M
9 Cohen Willen Loomis CA 334 6 192 36:13.36 36:33.12 0:19.76 11:41/M
10 Cole Kelley Loomis CA 484 6 195 36:27.12 36:55.56 0:28.44 11:45/M
11 Drew Martinez Penryn CA 226 6 196 36:27.28 36:56.58 0:29.30 11:45/M
12 Jack Bailey Loomis CA 31 7 211 37:37.92 38:01.77 0:23.85 12:08/M
13 Patrick Bailey Loomis CA 33 6 218 38:28.16 38:53.13 0:24.97 12:25/M
14 Cole Brening Penryn CA 434 9 221 38:43.92 39:03.13 0:19.21 12:29/M
15 Cayden Woo Loomis CA 341 8 222 38:50.40 39:13.13 0:22.73 12:32/M
16 Max Robertson Granite Bay 276 7 231 39:27.86 39:38.63 0:10.77 12:44/M
17 Eli Covington Loomis CA 104 5 241 40:29.01 40:42.57 0:13.56 13:04/M
18 Damon Clawson Penryn CA 97 6 263 44:55.13 45:14.89 0:19.76 14:29/M
19 Nathan Sahlberg Granite Bay CA 291 8 269 45:51.04 46:52.15 1:01.11 14:47/M
20 Wyatt Andrew Loomis CA 23 3 296 49:15.93 50:06.66 0:50.73 15:53/M
21 Colby Kinsman Granite Bay CA 200 8 301 49:52.13 50:08.70 0:16.57 16:05/M
22 Carter Kinsman Granite Bay CA 199 5 303 49:58.13 50:16.66 0:18.53 16:07/M
23 Ryan Graf Loomis CA 160 6 307 50:19.64 50:41.37 0:21.73 16:14/M
24 Dillon Johnson Sacramento CA 192 5 321 51:56.63 52:10.38 0:13.75 16:45/M
25 Devon Johnson Sacramento CA 191 5 322 52:03.85 52:16.57 0:12.72 16:47/M
26 Isaac Smith Auburn CA 306 5 357 1:02:45.67 1:02:45.67 20:15/M
27 West McCabe Loomis CA 233 8 362 1:03:51.48 1:04:23.11 0:31.63 20:36/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tim Bartolomei Loomis CA 44 14 3 19:30.46 19:31.76 0:01.30 6:17/M
2 Kenton Hamel Penryn CA 171 14 5 20:56.31 20:57.59 0:01.28 6:45/M
3 Trenton MacKtinger Roseville CA 217 12 7 21:22.25 21:23.58 0:01.33 6:54/M
4 Andrew Musgrave Loomis CA 475 14 15 22:22.35 22:24.85 0:02.50 7:13/M
5 Cameron Fletcher Citrus Heights CA 145 11 20 23:17.63 23:22.38 0:04.75 7:31/M
6 Caiden MacKtinger Roseville CA 482 10 23 23:24.76 23:26.44 0:01.68 7:33/M
7 Dj Martinez Penryn CA 224 11 32 24:20.07 24:20.98 0:00.91 7:51/M
8 Michael Schitea Roseville CA 300 11 33 24:26.37 24:50.84 0:24.47 7:53/M
9 Jeremy Laporte Fair Oaks CA 205 11 35 24:28.83 24:31.82 0:02.99 7:54/M
10 Chad Medd Rocklin CA 238 14 36 24:34.24 24:35.51 0:01.27 7:55/M
11 Mason Angel Penryn CA 24 10 43 25:01.98 25:02.30 0:00.32 8:04/M
12 Alex Neiman Loomis CA 246 11 44 25:03.55 25:17.34 0:13.79 8:05/M
13 Jaycob Thorne Fair Oaks CA 319 13 48 25:26.08 25:28.25 0:02.17 8:12/M
14 Tyler Green Colfax CA 162 13 52 25:50.62 25:55.34 0:04.72 8:20/M
15 Bodie Bartolomei Loomis CA 42 12 55 26:04.49 26:09.77 0:05.28 8:25/M
16 Justin Fraser Loomis CA 148 10 71 27:40.13 27:49.28 0:09.15 8:55/M
17 Brad Pattengale Loomis CA 261 12 74 28:01.68 28:31.23 0:29.55 9:02/M
18 Matt Emard Loomis CA 125 14 86 28:31.36 28:35.49 0:04.13 9:12/M
19 Jack Shobe Penryn CA 490 14 90 28:47.15 29:10.85 0:23.70 9:17/M
20 Ryan Burger Granite Bay CA 76 14 96 29:06.95 29:09.25 0:02.30 9:23/M
21 Andre Carey Rocklin CA 86 12 97 29:13.03 29:20.62 0:07.59 9:25/M
22 Konner Finney Newcastle CA 747 13 114 29:55.55 30:03.23 0:07.68 9:39/M
23 Alec Smith Auburn CA 303 10 118 29:58.52 29:58.52 9:40/M
24 Luke Pineschi Loomis CA 269 13 124 30:43.85 30:53.61 0:09.76 9:55/M
25 Max Bumgarner Roseville CA 73 11 131 31:29.46 31:42.74 0:13.28 10:09/M
26 Anthony Sanchez Roseville CA 294 10 133 32:07.22 32:08.13 0:00.91 10:22/M
27 Tyler Esteves Loomis CA 128 10 156 34:39.50 34:46.61 0:07.11 11:11/M
28 Tanner Donohue Loomis CA 119 10 187 36:02.16 36:10.51 0:08.35 11:37/M
29 James Baker Loomis CA 36 10 233 39:34.49 39:38.63 0:04.14 12:46/M
30 Kristian Wilson Loomis CA 340 11 238 39:50.90 39:53.38 0:02.48 12:51/M
31 Dylan Campbell Loomis CA 81 11 266 45:17.82 45:22.68 0:04.86 14:36/M
32 Patrick Delno Penryn CA 116 12 292 48:43.43 49:07.35 0:23.92 15:43/M
33 Kyler Ostenberg Newcastle CA 253 14 334 57:26.86 58:03.39 0:36.53 18:32/M
34 Joseph Shobe Penryn CA 489 11 337 57:30.50 57:31.42 0:00.92 18:33/M
35 Damian Hilton Penryn CA 186 11 338 57:31.46 57:32.95 0:01.49 18:33/M
36 Declan Burger Granite Bay CA 74 12 349 58:30.89 58:45.26 0:14.37 18:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ty Medd Rocklin CA 241 17 1 18:00.11 18:00.32 0:00.21 5:48/M
2 Kyle Hamasaki Loomis CA 167 15 12 21:48.38 21:48.38 7:02/M
3 Paul Dubanski Loomis CA 123 17 13 21:57.15 22:01.81 0:04.66 7:05/M
Top

Male 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Haney Sacramento CA 172 26 19 23:13.22 23:18.91 0:05.69 7:29/M
2 Brian Boberg Loomis CA 59 21 21 23:19.63 23:31.55 0:11.92 7:31/M
3 Brandon Daniel Roseville CA 107 28 26 23:55.90 24:00.34 0:04.44 7:43/M
4 Anthony Mireles Loomis CA 244 20 64 27:07.15 27:18.44 0:11.29 8:45/M
5 James Hill Sacramento CA 185 20 106 29:35.00 29:42.36 0:07.36 9:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeremy Bennett Loomis CA 53 37 2 19:21.43 19:23.16 0:01.73 6:15/M
2 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 90 36 8 21:33.45 21:36.63 0:03.18 6:57/M
3 Jason MacKtinger Roseville CA 357 38 22 23:24.16 23:28.28 0:04.12 7:33/M
4 Steven Smith Loomis CA 308 37 104 29:33.28 29:43.77 0:10.49 9:32/M
5 Steve Cannon Penryn CA 84 37 146 33:34.25 34:18.24 0:43.99 10:50/M
6 Darren Overby Loomis CA 256 39 202 37:11.95 37:29.12 0:17.17 12:00/M
7 Joshua Pineschi Loomis CA 267 38 205 37:18.05 37:30.70 0:12.65 12:02/M
8 Casey Feickert Loomis CA 138 39 212 37:51.11 38:02.88 0:11.77 12:13/M
9 Joe Bailey Loomis CA 32 36 214 38:05.95 38:35.56 0:29.61 12:17/M
10 Wayne Woo Loomis CA 343 37 224 38:52.46 39:13.30 0:20.84 12:32/M
11 Alan Bumgarner Roseville CA 71 38 244 40:41.05 40:57.70 0:16.65 13:07/M
12 Scott Meyers Newcastle CA 411 37 250 41:30.19 41:53.89 0:23.70 13:23/M
13 Louis Manley Citrus Heights CA 219 30 258 43:25.20 43:57.41 0:32.21 14:00/M
14 Sean Sahlberg Granite Bay CA 292 39 270 45:51.89 46:52.80 1:00.91 14:47/M
15 Steve Bowman Granite Bay CA 62 37 273 46:01.73 46:44.65 0:42.92 14:51/M
16 Ger Joyce Granite Bay CA 194 39 276 46:32.03 46:49.14 0:17.11 15:01/M
17 Nick Graf Loomis CA 158 36 306 50:19.03 50:41.98 0:22.95 16:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 218 49 4 19:38.82 19:39.47 0:00.65 6:20/M
2 Tim Smaldone Loomis CA 360 44 11 21:44.34 22:07.86 0:23.52 7:01/M
3 Kevin Duarte Yuba City CA 121 40 16 22:43.10 22:44.58 0:01.48 7:20/M
4 Jim Foster Penryn CA 356 47 18 23:13.13 23:28.28 0:15.15 7:29/M
5 Jim Bell Loomis CA 50 41 24 23:28.01 23:32.20 0:04.19 7:34/M
6 Jon Hamel Penryn CA 170 42 28 24:06.18 24:18.94 0:12.76 7:46/M
7 Dan Runte Penryn CA 287 46 49 25:26.40 25:36.15 0:09.75 8:12/M
8 Rafael Neiman Loomis CA 248 44 54 25:58.16 26:12.38 0:14.22 8:23/M
9 Matt McCabe Loomis CA 231 41 58 26:21.17 26:46.45 0:25.28 8:30/M
10 Rob Watilo Newcastle CA 330 48 68 27:26.47 27:47.25 0:20.78 8:51/M
11 Ken Fraser Loomis CA 149 49 81 28:26.15 28:35.29 0:09.14 9:10/M
12 Jay Carey Rocklin CA 88 49 89 28:45.43 28:45.43 9:16/M
13 Dale Sloss Penryn CA 363 49 91 28:48.31 28:48.31 9:17/M
14 Jon Roth Penryn CA 281 43 101 29:24.81 29:38.98 0:14.17 9:29/M
15 Scott Smith Auburn CA 307 45 119 29:58.60 29:58.60 9:40/M
16 Dan Baker Roseville CA 35 47 123 30:41.86 30:53.60 0:11.74 9:54/M
17 Paul Siegel Rocklin CA 302 44 126 30:45.61 30:45.61 9:55/M
18 David Clawson Penryn CA 96 45 147 33:39.76 33:55.58 0:15.82 10:51/M
19 Nicola Pusterla Penryn CA 273 45 152 34:30.29 35:10.56 0:40.27 11:08/M
20 Michael Zaro Granite Bay CA 349 42 153 34:33.33 34:33.33 11:09/M
21 Sean Davis Roseville CA 483 41 170 35:20.28 35:31.77 0:11.49 11:24/M
22 Jonathan Willen Loomis CA 335 41 191 36:13.36 36:32.88 0:19.52 11:41/M
23 Victor Estevez Rocklin CA 133 44 203 37:13.72 37:23.51 0:09.79 12:00/M
24 Shane Barba Loomis CA 41 41 227 39:16.68 39:34.37 0:17.69 12:40/M
25 Craig Kinsman Granite Bay CA 201 43 302 49:57.73 50:16.25 0:18.52 16:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Armand Penryn CA 26 50 10 21:44.02 21:46.94 0:02.92 7:01/M
2 Martin Ostendorf Loomis CA 255 52 29 24:07.80 24:11.34 0:03.54 7:47/M
3 Rich Burger Granite Bay CA 75 50 39 24:48.90 25:04.34 0:15.44 8:00/M
4 Steve Evans Loomis CA 361 59 112 29:45.90 30:14.53 0:28.63 9:36/M
5 Joe Feyder Loomis CA 406 52 113 29:48.07 29:57.61 0:09.54 9:37/M
6 Jerald Toms Loomis CA 323 53 125 30:45.07 30:48.91 0:03.84 9:55/M
7 David Loya Lincoln CA 214 52 132 32:04.36 32:10.49 0:06.13 10:21/M
8 Jim McLaughlin Penryn CA 235 55 134 32:16.13 32:27.11 0:10.98 10:25/M
9 Robert Dubanski Loomis CA 124 53 161 35:05.96 35:27.51 0:21.55 11:19/M
10 Richard Bruce Newcastle CA 68 50 173 35:21.13 35:38.12 0:16.99 11:24/M
11 Christopher Marquard Rocklin CA 221 54 175 35:24.18 35:32.59 0:08.41 11:25/M
12 Chuck Fitzgerald Granite Bay CA 144 53 198 36:40.25 36:59.64 0:19.39 11:50/M
13 Ben Covington Loomis CA 103 53 242 40:31.28 40:44.62 0:13.34 13:04/M
14 Joseph Shobe Penryn CA 492 52 299 49:45.78 50:09.33 0:23.55 16:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Splinter Granite Bay CA 310 62 93 28:54.43 29:03.75 0:09.32 9:19/M
2 Mike Anderson Auburn CA 710 67 100 29:24.12 29:29.37 0:05.25 9:29/M
3 Dennis Buckmaster Loomis CA 354 64 176 35:29.40 35:39.16 0:09.76 11:27/M
4 John Baker Sacramento CA 37 64 340 57:33.37 58:12.64 0:39.27 18:34/M
5 Edwin Carlone Sacramento CA 89 65 345 57:59.32 58:38.55 0:39.23 18:42/M
6 Harvey Walker Loomis CA 325 65 347 58:16.40 58:39.93 0:23.53 18:48/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allen Reid Roseville CA 274 72 87 28:33.72 29:13.11 0:39.39 9:13/M
2 Doug Poffenbarger Boulder Creek CA 270 70 186 36:01.44 36:36.55 0:35.11 11:37/M