A Change of Pace Foundation

Manda Run (2012)

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ty Medd Rocklin CA 241 17 M 1/3 15-18 18:00.11 18:00.32 0:00.21 5:48/M
2 Jeremy Bennett Loomis CA 53 37 M 1/17 30-39 19:21.43 19:23.16 0:01.73 6:15/M
3 Tim Bartolomei Loomis CA 44 14 M 1/36 10-14 19:30.46 19:31.76 0:01.30 6:17/M
4 Greg Mandler Elk Grove CA 218 49 M 1/25 40-49 19:38.82 19:39.47 0:00.65 6:20/M
5 Kenton Hamel Penryn CA 171 14 M 2/36 10-14 20:56.31 20:57.59 0:01.28 6:45/M
6 Lisa Shobe Penryn CA 493 47 F 1/49 40-49 21:11.10 21:12.83 0:01.73 6:50/M
7 Trenton MacKtinger Roseville CA 217 12 M 3/36 10-14 21:22.25 21:23.58 0:01.33 6:54/M
8 Dave Christensen Lincoln CA 90 36 M 2/17 30-39 21:33.45 21:36.63 0:03.18 6:57/M
9 Jacqueline Armand Penryn CA 27 10 F 1/36 10-14 21:43.93 21:46.75 0:02.82 7:00/M
10 David Armand Penryn CA 26 50 M 1/14 50-59 21:44.02 21:46.94 0:02.92 7:01/M
11 Tim Smaldone Loomis CA 360 44 M 2/25 40-49 21:44.34 22:07.86 0:23.52 7:01/M
12 Kyle Hamasaki Loomis CA 167 15 M 2/3 15-18 21:48.38 21:48.38 7:02/M
13 Paul Dubanski Loomis CA 123 17 M 3/3 15-18 21:57.15 22:01.81 0:04.66 7:05/M
14 Jeanne Braguine Lincoln CA 359 44 F 2/49 40-49 22:02.44 22:07.30 0:04.86 7:06/M
15 Andrew Musgrave Loomis CA 475 14 M 4/36 10-14 22:22.35 22:24.85 0:02.50 7:13/M
16 Kevin Duarte Yuba City CA 121 40 M 3/25 40-49 22:43.10 22:44.58 0:01.48 7:20/M
17 Hannah Lichti Loomis CA 210 14 F 2/36 10-14 22:58.38 22:59.50 0:01.12 7:25/M
18 Jim Foster Penryn CA 356 47 M 4/25 40-49 23:13.13 23:28.28 0:15.15 7:29/M
19 Richard Haney Sacramento CA 172 26 M 1/5 19-29 23:13.22 23:18.91 0:05.69 7:29/M
20 Cameron Fletcher Citrus Heights CA 145 11 M 5/36 10-14 23:17.63 23:22.38 0:04.75 7:31/M
21 Brian Boberg Loomis CA 59 21 M 2/5 19-29 23:19.63 23:31.55 0:11.92 7:31/M
22 Jason MacKtinger Roseville CA 357 38 M 3/17 30-39 23:24.16 23:28.28 0:04.12 7:33/M
23 Caiden MacKtinger Roseville CA 482 10 M 6/36 10-14 23:24.76 23:26.44 0:01.68 7:33/M
24 Jim Bell Loomis CA 50 41 M 5/25 40-49 23:28.01 23:32.20 0:04.19 7:34/M
25 Lori Bartolomei Loomis CA 43 43 F 3/49 40-49 23:32.91 23:39.52 0:06.61 7:35/M
26 Brandon Daniel Roseville CA 107 28 M 3/5 19-29 23:55.90 24:00.34 0:04.44 7:43/M
27 Gabrielle Hamel Penryn CA 169 10 F 3/36 10-14 24:05.64 24:18.32 0:12.68 7:46/M
28 Jon Hamel Penryn CA 170 42 M 6/25 40-49 24:06.18 24:18.94 0:12.76 7:46/M
29 Martin Ostendorf Loomis CA 255 52 M 2/14 50-59 24:07.80 24:11.34 0:03.54 7:47/M
30 Maddy Lyons Granite Bay CA 216 15 F 1/19 15-18 24:08.02 24:10.34 0:02.32 7:47/M
31 Kayleen Cendana Rocklin CA 407 14 F 4/36 10-14 24:17.83 24:20.35 0:02.52 7:50/M
32 Dj Martinez Penryn CA 224 11 M 7/36 10-14 24:20.07 24:20.98 0:00.91 7:51/M
33 Michael Schitea Roseville CA 300 11 M 8/36 10-14 24:26.37 24:50.84 0:24.47 7:53/M
34 Amanda Baker Loomis CA 34 14 F 5/36 10-14 24:27.93 24:31.61 0:03.68 7:53/M
35 Jeremy Laporte Fair Oaks CA 205 11 M 9/36 10-14 24:28.83 24:31.82 0:02.99 7:54/M
36 Chad Medd Rocklin CA 238 14 M 10/36 10-14 24:34.24 24:35.51 0:01.27 7:55/M
37 Alyssa Leaman Penryn CA 208 14 F 6/36 10-14 24:43.20 24:44.50 0:01.30 7:58/M
38 Mia Theodorou Granite Bay CA 316 10 F 7/36 10-14 24:48.72 24:52.29 0:03.57 8:00/M
39 Rich Burger Granite Bay CA 75 50 M 3/14 50-59 24:48.90 25:04.34 0:15.44 8:00/M
40 Annie French Elk Grove CA 151 42 F 4/49 40-49 24:49.50 24:52.29 0:02.79 8:00/M
41 Autumn Burton Rocklin CA 77 16 F 2/19 15-18 24:50.49 24:55.76 0:05.27 8:01/M
42 Cassidy Crise Loomis CA 477 15 F 3/19 15-18 24:51.83 25:09.26 0:17.43 8:01/M
43 Mason Angel Penryn CA 24 10 M 11/36 10-14 25:01.98 25:02.30 0:00.32 8:04/M
44 Alex Neiman Loomis CA 246 11 M 12/36 10-14 25:03.55 25:17.34 0:13.79 8:05/M
45 Pearl Burton Rocklin CA 78 11 F 8/36 10-14 25:06.48 25:09.84 0:03.36 8:06/M
46 Ellie Runte Penryn CA 288 15 F 4/19 15-18 25:15.57 25:19.24 0:03.67 8:09/M
47 Sara Hamasaki Loomis CA 168 40 F 5/49 40-49 25:15.85 25:18.82 0:02.97 8:09/M
48 Jaycob Thorne Fair Oaks CA 319 13 M 13/36 10-14 25:26.08 25:28.25 0:02.17 8:12/M
49 Dan Runte Penryn CA 287 46 M 7/25 40-49 25:26.40 25:36.15 0:09.75 8:12/M
50 Annette Hayden Myer Rocklin CA 479 43 F 6/49 40-49 25:27.80 25:35.60 0:07.80 8:13/M
51 Mary Corbett Loomis CA 481 11 F 9/36 10-14 25:49.72 26:03.62 0:13.90 8:20/M
52 Tyler Green Colfax CA 162 13 M 14/36 10-14 25:50.62 25:55.34 0:04.72 8:20/M
53 Graham Neiman Loomis CA 247 9 M 1/27 1- 9 25:57.66 26:11.82 0:14.16 8:22/M
54 Rafael Neiman Loomis CA 248 44 M 8/25 40-49 25:58.16 26:12.38 0:14.22 8:23/M
55 Bodie Bartolomei Loomis CA 42 12 M 15/36 10-14 26:04.49 26:09.77 0:05.28 8:25/M
56 Christina Harston Loomis CA 178 14 F 10/36 10-14 26:12.74 26:16.59 0:03.85 8:27/M
57 Anne Runte Penryn CA 286 45 F 7/49 40-49 26:17.46 26:26.60 0:09.14 8:29/M
58 Matt McCabe Loomis CA 231 41 M 9/25 40-49 26:21.17 26:46.45 0:25.28 8:30/M
59 Libby Runte Penryn CA 290 16 F 5/19 15-18 26:21.55 26:25.85 0:04.30 8:30/M
60 Bernadette Fogard Rocklin CA 146 50 F 1/21 50-59 26:21.76 26:35.62 0:13.86 8:30/M
61 Kim Gazzaniga Penryn CA 155 48 F 8/49 40-49 26:31.68 26:35.98 0:04.30 8:33/M
62 Mollie Harmon Newcastle CA 174 13 F 11/36 10-14 26:42.81 27:11.74 0:28.93 8:37/M
63 Kaleb Overby Loomis CA 259 9 M 2/27 1- 9 26:54.61 27:08.28 0:13.67 8:41/M
64 Anthony Mireles Loomis CA 244 20 M 4/5 19-29 27:07.15 27:18.44 0:11.29 8:45/M
65 Ethan Overby Loomis CA 257 7 M 3/27 1- 9 27:11.22 27:23.35 0:12.13 8:46/M
66 Kailynn Watilo Newcastle CA 329 15 F 6/19 15-18 27:13.79 27:35.20 0:21.41 8:47/M
67 Kianna Pattengale Loomis CA 262 13 F 12/36 10-14 27:26.43 27:56.60 0:30.17 8:51/M
68 Rob Watilo Newcastle CA 330 48 M 10/25 40-49 27:26.47 27:47.25 0:20.78 8:51/M
69 Tyler Dearmin Roseville CA 113 7 M 4/27 1- 9 27:28.14 27:34.59 0:06.45 8:52/M
70 Sharmila Laporte Fair Oaks CA 206 43 F 9/49 40-49 27:29.57 27:36.22 0:06.65 8:52/M
71 Justin Fraser Loomis CA 148 10 M 16/36 10-14 27:40.13 27:49.28 0:09.15 8:55/M
72 Erika Hayashigatani Roseville CA 180 11 F 13/36 10-14 27:45.48 27:56.82 0:11.34 8:57/M
73 Haylie Ferreira Loomis CA 474 14 F 14/36 10-14 27:47.14 27:49.85 0:02.71 8:58/M
74 Brad Pattengale Loomis CA 261 12 M 17/36 10-14 28:01.68 28:31.23 0:29.55 9:02/M
75 Ingrid Perez CA 433 10 F 15/36 10-14 28:03.01 28:09.60 0:06.59 9:03/M
76 Aubrey Anzelmo Loomis CA 25 17 F 7/19 15-18 28:08.97 28:19.36 0:10.39 9:05/M
77 Stephanie Strahl Loomis CA 312 17 F 8/19 15-18 28:10.24 28:18.82 0:08.58 9:05/M
78 Alison Brillant Penryn CA 65 25 F 1/12 19-29 28:12.72 28:30.40 0:17.68 9:06/M
79 Anne Evans Loomis CA 362 59 F 2/21 50-59 28:16.51 28:48.10 0:31.59 9:07/M
80 Kathy Finney Newcastle CA 142 47 F 10/49 40-49 28:20.47 28:27.97 0:07.50 9:08/M
81 Ken Fraser Loomis CA 149 49 M 11/25 40-49 28:26.15 28:35.29 0:09.14 9:10/M
82 Ashley Carey Rocklin CA 87 10 F 16/36 10-14 28:26.94 28:33.26 0:06.32 9:10/M
83 Nicole Fraser Loomis CA 150 12 F 17/36 10-14 28:27.36 28:35.70 0:08.34 9:11/M
84 Melissa Sather Loomis CA 297 38 F 1/46 30-39 28:27.37 29:06.80 0:39.43 9:11/M
85 Patty Dessling Roseville CA 117 30 F 2/46 30-39 28:28.44 28:35.27 0:06.83 9:11/M
86 Matt Emard Loomis CA 125 14 M 18/36 10-14 28:31.36 28:35.49 0:04.13 9:12/M
87 Allen Reid Roseville CA 274 72 M 1/2 70-99 28:33.72 29:13.11 0:39.39 9:13/M
88 Gabby Gazzaniga Penryn CA 154 14 F 18/36 10-14 28:43.96 28:45.90 0:01.94 9:16/M
89 Jay Carey Rocklin CA 88 49 M 12/25 40-49 28:45.43 28:45.43 9:16/M
90 Jack Shobe Penryn CA 490 14 M 19/36 10-14 28:47.15 29:10.85 0:23.70 9:17/M
91 Dale Sloss Penryn CA 363 49 M 13/25 40-49 28:48.31 28:48.31 9:17/M
92 Emily Wright 405 F 1/1 0- 0 28:50.40 29:07.70 0:17.30 9:18/M
93 Mike Splinter Granite Bay CA 310 62 M 1/6 60-69 28:54.43 29:03.75 0:09.32 9:19/M
94 Taylor Evinger Roseville CA 135 13 F 19/36 10-14 28:55.35 29:17.83 0:22.48 9:20/M
95 Lia Kate Williams Loomis CA 337 9 F 1/31 1- 9 28:56.35 29:03.77 0:07.42 9:20/M
96 Ryan Burger Granite Bay CA 76 14 M 20/36 10-14 29:06.95 29:09.25 0:02.30 9:23/M
97 Andre Carey Rocklin CA 86 12 M 21/36 10-14 29:13.03 29:20.62 0:07.59 9:25/M
98 Elizabeth Sasko Penryn CA 295 12 F 20/36 10-14 29:20.94 29:29.10 0:08.16 9:28/M
99 Tina Crise Loomis CA 476 36 F 3/46 30-39 29:21.58 29:39.10 0:17.52 9:28/M
100 Mike Anderson Auburn CA 710 67 M 2/6 60-69 29:24.12 29:29.37 0:05.25 9:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jon Roth Penryn CA 281 43 M 14/25 40-49 29:24.81 29:38.98 0:14.17 9:29/M
102 Macy Roth Penryn CA 282 11 F 21/36 10-14 29:25.43 29:39.18 0:13.75 9:29/M
103 Marika Hayashigatani Roseville CA 181 11 F 22/36 10-14 29:26.87 29:38.98 0:12.11 9:30/M
104 Steven Smith Loomis CA 308 37 M 4/17 30-39 29:33.28 29:43.77 0:10.49 9:32/M
105 Laura Oakes Lincoln CA 250 34 F 4/46 30-39 29:34.53 29:50.35 0:15.82 9:32/M
106 James Hill Sacramento CA 185 20 M 5/5 19-29 29:35.00 29:42.36 0:07.36 9:33/M
107 Katelyn McLaughlin Penryn CA 236 13 F 23/36 10-14 29:37.67 29:44.60 0:06.93 9:33/M
108 Amanda Tibbits Newcastle CA 320 31 F 5/46 30-39 29:38.32 29:58.83 0:20.51 9:34/M
109 Alisa Rossetti Loomis CA 451 10 F 24/36 10-14 29:39.42 29:54.35 0:14.93 9:34/M
110 Kelly Jelinek Loomis CA 190 50 F 3/21 50-59 29:43.59 29:49.95 0:06.36 9:35/M
111 Wendy Paton-Beaupre Barbeau MI 409 60 F 1/8 60-69 29:45.04 29:51.38 0:06.34 9:36/M
112 Steve Evans Loomis CA 361 59 M 4/14 50-59 29:45.90 30:14.53 0:28.63 9:36/M
113 Joe Feyder Loomis CA 406 52 M 5/14 50-59 29:48.07 29:57.61 0:09.54 9:37/M
114 Konner Finney Newcastle CA 747 13 M 22/36 10-14 29:55.55 30:03.23 0:07.68 9:39/M
115 Cindy Matthews Loomis CA 487 41 F 11/49 40-49 29:56.02 30:08.53 0:12.51 9:39/M
116 Donovan Dearmin Roseville CA 111 9 M 5/27 1- 9 29:56.42 30:03.57 0:07.15 9:39/M
117 Karen Hassan Roseville CA 179 47 F 12/49 40-49 29:57.30 30:04.45 0:07.15 9:40/M
118 Alec Smith Auburn CA 303 10 M 23/36 10-14 29:58.52 29:58.52 9:40/M
119 Scott Smith Auburn CA 307 45 M 15/25 40-49 29:58.60 29:58.60 9:40/M
120 Angie Alva Rocklin CA 16 55 F 4/21 50-59 30:21.77 31:00.30 0:38.53 9:47/M
121 Kristen Lund Auburn CA 438 34 F 6/46 30-39 30:24.59 30:31.53 0:06.94 9:48/M
122 Carrie Smith Loomis CA 304 35 F 7/46 30-39 30:40.21 30:40.21 9:54/M
123 Dan Baker Roseville CA 35 47 M 16/25 40-49 30:41.86 30:53.60 0:11.74 9:54/M
124 Luke Pineschi Loomis CA 269 13 M 24/36 10-14 30:43.85 30:53.61 0:09.76 9:55/M
125 Jerald Toms Loomis CA 323 53 M 6/14 50-59 30:45.07 30:48.91 0:03.84 9:55/M
126 Paul Siegel Rocklin CA 302 44 M 17/25 40-49 30:45.61 30:45.61 9:55/M
127 Jasmin Perez Aguilar Loomis CA 263 30 F 8/46 30-39 31:07.28 31:13.62 0:06.34 10:02/M
128 Christine Caldwell Loomis CA 79 48 F 13/49 40-49 31:13.64 31:27.60 0:13.96 10:04/M
129 Cheyann Ortman Penryn CA 252 17 F 9/19 15-18 31:26.58 31:31.24 0:04.66 10:08/M
130 Jane Runte Penryn CA 289 12 F 25/36 10-14 31:27.24 31:31.56 0:04.32 10:09/M
131 Max Bumgarner Roseville CA 73 11 M 25/36 10-14 31:29.46 31:42.74 0:13.28 10:09/M
132 David Loya Lincoln CA 214 52 M 7/14 50-59 32:04.36 32:10.49 0:06.13 10:21/M
133 Anthony Sanchez Roseville CA 294 10 M 26/36 10-14 32:07.22 32:08.13 0:00.91 10:22/M
134 Jim McLaughlin Penryn CA 235 55 M 8/14 50-59 32:16.13 32:27.11 0:10.98 10:25/M
135 Samantha Mourier Newcastle CA 245 33 F 9/46 30-39 32:17.13 32:24.48 0:07.35 10:25/M
136 Alis Leake Roseville CA 207 33 F 10/46 30-39 32:19.05 32:25.86 0:06.81 10:25/M
137 Holly Overby Loomis CA 258 32 F 11/46 30-39 32:21.47 32:36.39 0:14.92 10:26/M
138 Jolene Fraser Loomis CA 147 41 F 14/49 40-49 32:29.50 32:37.86 0:08.36 10:29/M
139 Angela Arroyo Auburn CA 28 35 F 12/46 30-39 32:38.78 33:03.70 0:24.92 10:32/M
140 Shannon Popson Auburn CA 272 41 F 15/49 40-49 32:39.57 33:04.50 0:24.93 10:32/M
141 Davis Clawson Penryn CA 95 9 M 6/27 1- 9 32:52.30 33:08.60 0:16.30 10:36/M
142 Nicole Adams Rancho Cordova CA 13 24 F 2/12 19-29 33:05.40 33:09.86 0:04.46 10:40/M
143 Amy Nash Loomis CA 365 43 F 16/49 40-49 33:12.38 33:48.84 0:36.46 10:43/M
144 Therese Willis Loomis CA 338 52 F 5/21 50-59 33:18.03 33:28.54 0:10.51 10:45/M
145 Unknown Partic. 364 364 M 1/5 0- 0 33:26.13 33:48.84 0:22.71 10:47/M
146 Steve Cannon Penryn CA 84 37 M 5/17 30-39 33:34.25 34:18.24 0:43.99 10:50/M
147 David Clawson Penryn CA 96 45 M 18/25 40-49 33:39.76 33:55.58 0:15.82 10:51/M
148 Leanne McLaughlin Penryn CA 237 49 F 17/49 40-49 33:52.79 34:02.35 0:09.56 10:55/M
149 Unknown Partic. 1258 1258 M 2/5 0- 0 33:55.84 33:55.84 10:56/M
150 Logan Wright Loomis CA 358 7 M 7/27 1- 9 34:09.23 34:15.40 0:06.17 11:01/M
151 Isabella Zaro Granite Bay CA 348 8 F 2/31 1- 9 34:21.00 34:32.93 0:11.93 11:05/M
152 Nicola Pusterla Penryn CA 273 45 M 19/25 40-49 34:30.29 35:10.56 0:40.27 11:08/M
153 Michael Zaro Granite Bay CA 349 42 M 20/25 40-49 34:33.33 34:33.33 11:09/M
154 Jill Higgins Penryn CA 184 35 F 13/46 30-39 34:36.49 35:10.78 0:34.29 11:10/M
155 Taya Ruiz Penryn CA 353 14 F 26/36 10-14 34:39.32 35:16.69 0:37.37 11:11/M
156 Tyler Esteves Loomis CA 128 10 M 27/36 10-14 34:39.50 34:46.61 0:07.11 11:11/M
157 C Goto Sacramento CA 156 58 F 6/21 50-59 34:49.09 35:08.94 0:19.85 11:14/M
158 Bridget Corbett Loomis CA 480 38 F 14/46 30-39 34:50.92 35:21.37 0:30.45 11:14/M
159 Mckenna Toles Loomis CA 321 14 F 27/36 10-14 34:57.60 34:59.80 0:02.20 11:16/M
160 Aunika Landucci Lincoln CA 408 15 F 10/19 15-18 35:03.09 35:05.49 0:02.40 11:18/M
161 Robert Dubanski Loomis CA 124 53 M 9/14 50-59 35:05.96 35:27.51 0:21.55 11:19/M
162 Kari Lusby Roseville CA 215 33 F 15/46 30-39 35:06.37 35:11.58 0:05.21 11:19/M
163 Maegan Jorgensen Roseville CA 193 33 F 16/46 30-39 35:07.33 35:12.81 0:05.48 11:20/M
164 Michelle Smith Penryn CA 355 16 F 11/19 15-18 35:12.94 35:39.17 0:26.23 11:21/M
165 Sydney Robertson Weimar CA 279 14 F 28/36 10-14 35:13.61 35:14.12 0:00.51 11:22/M
166 Emma Schimpf Loomis CA 352 12 F 29/36 10-14 35:15.39 35:16.69 0:01.30 11:22/M
167 Gertrude Dubanski Loomis CA 122 51 F 7/21 50-59 35:17.10 35:39.98 0:22.88 11:23/M
168 Heidi Fuller Citrus Heights CA 152 47 F 18/49 40-49 35:18.41 35:25.13 0:06.72 11:23/M
169 Amanda Btyan Rancho Cordova CA 70 26 F 3/12 19-29 35:19.07 35:25.28 0:06.21 11:24/M
170 Sean Davis Roseville CA 483 41 M 21/25 40-49 35:20.28 35:31.77 0:11.49 11:24/M
171 Mia Matthews Loomis CA 486 10 F 30/36 10-14 35:20.82 35:31.38 0:10.56 11:24/M
172 Sarah Davis Roseville CA 109 10 F 31/36 10-14 35:20.85 35:31.37 0:10.52 11:24/M
173 Richard Bruce Newcastle CA 68 50 M 10/14 50-59 35:21.13 35:38.12 0:16.99 11:24/M
174 Michelle Toles Loomis CA 322 46 F 19/49 40-49 35:22.84 35:26.69 0:03.85 11:25/M
175 Christopher Marquard Rocklin CA 221 54 M 11/14 50-59 35:24.18 35:32.59 0:08.41 11:25/M
176 Dennis Buckmaster Loomis CA 354 64 M 3/6 60-69 35:29.40 35:39.16 0:09.76 11:27/M
177 Stephanie Davis Loomis CA 110 31 F 17/46 30-39 35:33.62 36:03.31 0:29.69 11:28/M
178 Allie Groff Roseville CA 164 15 F 12/19 15-18 35:33.75 35:45.87 0:12.12 11:28/M
179 Mary Benvenuto Folsom CA 57 31 F 18/46 30-39 35:38.26 36:03.51 0:25.25 11:30/M
180 Christine Williams Gols River CA 336 47 F 20/49 40-49 35:42.10 36:02.65 0:20.55 11:31/M
181 Whitney Roller Sacramento CA 280 24 F 4/12 19-29 35:43.31 36:02.69 0:19.38 11:31/M
182 Laura Heilsberg Rocklin CA 182 43 F 21/49 40-49 35:48.14 35:53.37 0:05.23 11:33/M
183 Audrey Harmon Newcastle CA 173 9 F 3/31 1- 9 35:48.84 35:58.15 0:09.31 11:33/M
184 Ella Covington Loomis CA 105 9 F 4/31 1- 9 35:48.91 35:57.75 0:08.84 11:33/M
185 Teresa Pickard Rocklin CA 265 38 F 19/46 30-39 35:53.55 36:00.22 0:06.67 11:35/M
186 Doug Poffenbarger Boulder Creek CA 270 70 M 2/2 70-99 36:01.44 36:36.55 0:35.11 11:37/M
187 Tanner Donohue Loomis CA 119 10 M 28/36 10-14 36:02.16 36:10.51 0:08.35 11:37/M
188 Charlotte Aikins Loomis CA 14 8 F 5/31 1- 9 36:07.17 36:40.62 0:33.45 11:39/M
189 Christain Esteves Loomis CA 127 8 M 8/27 1- 9 36:07.44 36:13.75 0:06.31 11:39/M
190 Alexis Baldes Rocklin CA 39 14 F 32/36 10-14 36:07.71 36:08.21 0:00.50 11:39/M
191 Jonathan Willen Loomis CA 335 41 M 22/25 40-49 36:13.36 36:32.88 0:19.52 11:41/M
192 Cohen Willen Loomis CA 334 6 M 9/27 1- 9 36:13.36 36:33.12 0:19.76 11:41/M
193 Jill Theodorou Granite Bay CA 315 7 F 6/31 1- 9 36:22.83 36:27.14 0:04.31 11:44/M
194 Ryan Rossetti Loomis CA 450 0 M 3/5 0- 0 36:22.83 36:38.58 0:15.75 11:44/M
195 Cole Kelley Loomis CA 484 6 M 10/27 1- 9 36:27.12 36:55.56 0:28.44 11:45/M
196 Drew Martinez Penryn CA 226 6 M 11/27 1- 9 36:27.28 36:56.58 0:29.30 11:45/M
197 Angela Fitzgerald Granite Bay CA 143 50 F 8/21 50-59 36:34.07 36:54.87 0:20.80 11:48/M
198 Chuck Fitzgerald Granite Bay CA 144 53 M 12/14 50-59 36:40.25 36:59.64 0:19.39 11:50/M
199 Micole Kelley Loomis CA 485 36 F 20/46 30-39 36:41.79 37:09.58 0:27.79 11:50/M
200 Jessica Alva Rocklin CA 17 30 F 21/46 30-39 36:43.34 37:17.98 0:34.64 11:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Sue Thomas Loomis CA 318 50 F 9/21 50-59 36:58.31 37:37.62 0:39.31 11:55/M
202 Darren Overby Loomis CA 256 39 M 6/17 30-39 37:11.95 37:29.12 0:17.17 12:00/M
203 Victor Estevez Rocklin CA 133 44 M 23/25 40-49 37:13.72 37:23.51 0:09.79 12:00/M
204 Olivia Estevez Rocklin CA 132 6 F 7/31 1- 9 37:14.61 37:23.97 0:09.36 12:01/M
205 Joshua Pineschi Loomis CA 267 38 M 7/17 30-39 37:18.05 37:30.70 0:12.65 12:02/M
206 Kelsey Woodel Newcastle CA 344 16 F 13/19 15-18 37:18.15 37:28.38 0:10.23 12:02/M
207 Courtney McIlvain Newcastle CA 234 16 F 14/19 15-18 37:20.40 37:28.23 0:07.83 12:03/M
208 Allie Brothers Newcastle CA 66 16 F 15/19 15-18 37:20.57 37:28.38 0:07.81 12:03/M
209 Lindsey Pineschi Loomis CA 268 8 F 8/31 1- 9 37:22.57 37:31.92 0:09.35 12:03/M
210 Rebecca Wright Loomis CA 346 28 F 5/12 19-29 37:25.38 37:31.92 0:06.54 12:04/M
211 Jack Bailey Loomis CA 31 7 M 12/27 1- 9 37:37.92 38:01.77 0:23.85 12:08/M
212 Casey Feickert Loomis CA 138 39 M 8/17 30-39 37:51.11 38:02.88 0:11.77 12:13/M
213 Mylah Feickert Loomis CA 140 6 F 9/31 1- 9 37:51.23 38:02.99 0:11.76 12:13/M
214 Joe Bailey Loomis CA 32 36 M 9/17 30-39 38:05.95 38:35.56 0:29.61 12:17/M
215 Kris Whitty Loomis CA 333 48 F 22/49 40-49 38:09.43 38:44.38 0:34.95 12:18/M
216 Melissa Mayfield Auburn CA 229 30 F 22/46 30-39 38:10.22 38:33.13 0:22.91 12:19/M
217 Christina Scheffler Auburn CA 298 30 F 23/46 30-39 38:22.99 38:45.25 0:22.26 12:23/M
218 Patrick Bailey Loomis CA 33 6 M 13/27 1- 9 38:28.16 38:53.13 0:24.97 12:25/M
219 Ashley Leaman Penryn CA 209 9 F 10/31 1- 9 38:41.76 38:54.45 0:12.69 12:29/M
220 Ginger Brening Penryn CA 64 43 F 23/49 40-49 38:43.70 39:02.63 0:18.93 12:29/M
221 Cole Brening Penryn CA 434 9 M 14/27 1- 9 38:43.92 39:03.13 0:19.21 12:29/M
222 Cayden Woo Loomis CA 341 8 M 15/27 1- 9 38:50.40 39:13.13 0:22.73 12:32/M
223 Christina Woo Loomis CA 342 37 F 24/46 30-39 38:50.69 39:16.13 0:25.44 12:32/M
224 Wayne Woo Loomis CA 343 37 M 10/17 30-39 38:52.46 39:13.30 0:20.84 12:32/M
225 Marena Feickert Loomis CA 139 9 F 11/31 1- 9 38:55.64 39:05.27 0:09.63 12:33/M
226 Molly Robertson Granite Bay 278 9 F 12/31 1- 9 39:12.46 39:21.34 0:08.88 12:39/M
227 Shane Barba Loomis CA 41 41 M 24/25 40-49 39:16.68 39:34.37 0:17.69 12:40/M
228 Chloe Barba Loomis CA 40 10 F 33/36 10-14 39:18.28 39:34.76 0:16.48 12:41/M
229 Renee Barba Loomis CA 440 43 F 24/49 40-49 39:19.54 39:34.96 0:15.42 12:41/M
230 Michelle Ressette Loomis CA 452 46 F 25/49 40-49 39:27.81 39:49.34 0:21.53 12:44/M
231 Max Robertson Granite Bay 276 7 M 16/27 1- 9 39:27.86 39:38.63 0:10.77 12:44/M
232 Gayle Eggleston Sacramento CA 488 60 F 2/8 60-69 39:30.89 39:41.88 0:10.99 12:45/M
233 James Baker Loomis CA 36 10 M 29/36 10-14 39:34.49 39:38.63 0:04.14 12:46/M
234 Jocelyn Strautman Loomis CA 313 35 F 25/46 30-39 39:42.21 39:57.45 0:15.24 12:48/M
235 Ashley Tedford El Segundo CA 314 28 F 6/12 19-29 39:42.31 39:56.88 0:14.57 12:48/M
236 Andrea Schitea Roseville CA 299 38 F 26/46 30-39 39:47.29 40:13.26 0:25.97 12:50/M
237 Jordyn Evinger Roseville CA 134 11 F 34/36 10-14 39:48.27 40:12.87 0:24.60 12:50/M
238 Kristian Wilson Loomis CA 340 11 M 30/36 10-14 39:50.90 39:53.38 0:02.48 12:51/M
239 Pamela Herzog Granite Bay CA 183 59 F 10/21 50-59 40:02.61 40:17.55 0:14.94 12:55/M
240 Leydis Church Newcastle CA 739 47 F 26/49 40-49 40:27.08 40:32.38 0:05.30 13:03/M
241 Eli Covington Loomis CA 104 5 M 17/27 1- 9 40:29.01 40:42.57 0:13.56 13:04/M
242 Ben Covington Loomis CA 103 53 M 13/14 50-59 40:31.28 40:44.62 0:13.34 13:04/M
243 Emily Beile Auburn CA 45 26 F 7/12 19-29 40:37.99 41:10.22 0:32.23 13:06/M
244 Alan Bumgarner Roseville CA 71 38 M 11/17 30-39 40:41.05 40:57.70 0:16.65 13:07/M
245 Samantha Milhous Loomis CA 242 11 F 35/36 10-14 40:45.71 41:04.13 0:18.42 13:09/M
246 Maria Milhous Loomis CA 432 42 F 27/49 40-49 40:46.07 41:04.38 0:18.31 13:09/M
247 Hailee Watilo Newcastle CA 328 17 F 16/19 15-18 41:05.71 41:14.51 0:08.80 13:15/M
248 Janice Westmoreland Newcastle CA 332 54 F 11/21 50-59 41:06.93 41:41.89 0:34.96 13:15/M
249 Ashley Boyer Granite Bay CA 63 17 F 17/19 15-18 41:27.15 42:34.67 1:07.52 13:22/M
250 Scott Meyers Newcastle CA 411 37 M 12/17 30-39 41:30.19 41:53.89 0:23.70 13:23/M
251 Dawn Hitchcock Loomis CA 187 44 F 28/49 40-49 41:38.93 41:52.14 0:13.21 13:26/M
252 Joni Bricker Auburn CA 439 62 F 3/8 60-69 41:40.03 42:07.37 0:27.34 13:26/M
253 Avery Covington Loomis CA 102 7 F 13/31 1- 9 41:44.34 41:52.33 0:07.99 13:28/M
254 Diana Meyers Newcastle CA 410 34 F 27/46 30-39 41:55.58 41:55.58 13:31/M
255 Katherine Sasko Penryn CA 296 16 F 18/19 15-18 42:23.77 42:33.64 0:09.87 13:40/M
256 Cynthia McCoy Loomis CA 351 64 F 4/8 60-69 42:26.41 42:36.16 0:09.75 13:41/M
257 Emily Wright Lincoln CA 903 26 F 8/12 19-29 43:19.42 43:23.39 0:03.97 13:58/M
258 Louis Manley Citrus Heights CA 219 30 M 13/17 30-39 43:25.20 43:57.41 0:32.21 14:00/M
259 Rubi Kaur Citrus Heights CA 198 24 F 9/12 19-29 43:25.21 43:57.64 0:32.43 14:00/M
260 Samantha Davis Rocklin CA 108 38 F 28/46 30-39 43:36.93 44:02.35 0:25.42 14:04/M
261 Julie Bruce Newcastle CA 67 51 F 12/21 50-59 44:20.89 44:33.86 0:12.97 14:18/M
262 Dana Pineschi Loomis CA 266 39 F 29/46 30-39 44:22.65 44:34.88 0:12.23 14:19/M
263 Damon Clawson Penryn CA 97 6 M 18/27 1- 9 44:55.13 45:14.89 0:19.76 14:29/M
264 Barbara Clawson Penryn CA 94 46 F 29/49 40-49 45:00.71 45:19.86 0:19.15 14:31/M
265 Laurie Bettencourt Loomis CA 58 37 F 30/46 30-39 45:06.12 45:35.39 0:29.27 14:33/M
266 Dylan Campbell Loomis CA 81 11 M 31/36 10-14 45:17.82 45:22.68 0:04.86 14:36/M
267 Kelley Garnett Loomis CA 153 48 F 30/49 40-49 45:18.59 45:22.69 0:04.10 14:37/M
268 Sara Martin Penryn CA 222 37 F 31/46 30-39 45:37.08 45:52.89 0:15.81 14:43/M
269 Nathan Sahlberg Granite Bay CA 291 8 M 19/27 1- 9 45:51.04 46:52.15 1:01.11 14:47/M
270 Sean Sahlberg Granite Bay CA 292 39 M 14/17 30-39 45:51.89 46:52.80 1:00.91 14:47/M
271 Annie Embree Granite Bay CA 367 37 F 32/46 30-39 45:57.50 45:57.50 14:49/M
272 Lauren Hetrick Loomis CA 368 23 F 10/12 19-29 45:57.50 45:57.50 14:49/M
273 Steve Bowman Granite Bay CA 62 37 M 15/17 30-39 46:01.73 46:44.65 0:42.92 14:51/M
274 Stacey Bowman Granite Bay CA 61 36 F 33/46 30-39 46:03.44 46:43.40 0:39.96 14:51/M
275 Hannah Bowman Granite Bay CA 60 6 F 14/31 1- 9 46:04.68 46:43.40 0:38.72 14:52/M
276 Ger Joyce Granite Bay CA 194 39 M 16/17 30-39 46:32.03 46:49.14 0:17.11 15:01/M
277 Maeve Joyce Granite Bay CA 195 7 F 15/31 1- 9 46:33.00 46:48.73 0:15.73 15:01/M
278 Alexis Wagner Granite Bay CA 324 6 F 16/31 1- 9 46:33.81 46:49.13 0:15.32 15:01/M
279 Teri Campau Antelope CA 80 32 F 34/46 30-39 46:44.19 47:12.12 0:27.93 15:05/M
280 Deborah Sparks Penryn CA 437 47 F 31/49 40-49 46:54.81 47:39.93 0:45.12 15:08/M
281 Sarah Sparks Penryn CA 435 9 F 17/31 1- 9 46:59.12 47:39.79 0:40.67 15:09/M
282 Eme Estevez Rocklin CA 130 8 F 18/31 1- 9 47:32.87 47:42.40 0:09.53 15:20/M
283 Marta Estevez Rocklin CA 131 42 F 32/49 40-49 47:40.26 47:49.79 0:09.53 15:23/M
284 Stacey Sahlberg Granite Bay CA 293 37 F 35/46 30-39 47:55.68 49:02.46 1:06.78 15:27/M
285 Elsa Wilson Loomis CA 339 7 F 19/31 1- 9 47:59.95 48:32.94 0:32.99 15:29/M
286 Siena Hoffman Loomis CA 188 7 F 20/31 1- 9 48:00.64 48:32.91 0:32.27 15:29/M
287 Pam Oien Loomis CA 251 44 F 33/49 40-49 48:00.75 48:33.55 0:32.80 15:29/M
288 Thea Christensen Penryn CA 91 68 F 5/8 60-69 48:08.58 48:33.14 0:24.56 15:32/M
289 Samantha Dreher Auburn CA 120 24 F 11/12 19-29 48:31.35 48:52.48 0:21.13 15:39/M
290 Stephanie Hoffman Loomis CA 189 38 F 36/46 30-39 48:33.35 48:33.35 15:40/M
291 Amalia Bryant Auburn CA 69 33 F 37/46 30-39 48:34.61 48:56.14 0:21.53 15:40/M
292 Patrick Delno Penryn CA 116 12 M 32/36 10-14 48:43.43 49:07.35 0:23.92 15:43/M
293 Katherine Delno Penryn CA 115 15 F 19/19 15-18 48:44.73 49:08.58 0:23.85 15:43/M
294 Jayme Medd Rocklin CA 240 47 F 34/49 40-49 48:53.40 49:20.81 0:27.41 15:46/M
295 Emily Rudolph Loomis CA 284 11 F 36/36 10-14 49:14.20 50:06.66 0:52.46 15:53/M
296 Wyatt Andrew Loomis CA 23 3 M 20/27 1- 9 49:15.93 50:06.66 0:50.73 15:53/M
297 Dianna Cannon Penryn CA 82 36 F 38/46 30-39 49:27.21 49:54.90 0:27.69 15:57/M
298 Kendra Cannon Penryn CA 83 8 F 21/31 1- 9 49:27.95 49:55.16 0:27.21 15:57/M
299 Joseph Shobe Penryn CA 492 52 M 14/14 50-59 49:45.78 50:09.33 0:23.55 16:03/M
300 Unknown Partic. 491 491 M 4/5 0- 0 49:48.06 50:10.33 0:22.27 16:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Colby Kinsman Granite Bay CA 200 8 M 21/27 1- 9 49:52.13 50:08.70 0:16.57 16:05/M
302 Craig Kinsman Granite Bay CA 201 43 M 25/25 40-49 49:57.73 50:16.25 0:18.52 16:07/M
303 Carter Kinsman Granite Bay CA 199 5 M 22/27 1- 9 49:58.13 50:16.66 0:18.53 16:07/M
304 Gianna Zaro Granite Bay CA 347 5 F 22/31 1- 9 50:01.07 50:12.37 0:11.30 16:08/M
305 Lisa Kinsman Granite Bay CA 202 42 F 35/49 40-49 50:01.84 50:17.28 0:15.44 16:08/M
306 Nick Graf Loomis CA 158 36 M 17/17 30-39 50:19.03 50:41.98 0:22.95 16:14/M
307 Ryan Graf Loomis CA 160 6 M 23/27 1- 9 50:19.64 50:41.37 0:21.73 16:14/M
308 Donna Delno Penryn CA 114 54 F 13/21 50-59 50:37.90 51:00.58 0:22.68 16:20/M
309 Renee Zimmerman Loomis CA 350 56 F 14/21 50-59 50:47.03 51:15.86 0:28.83 16:23/M
310 Michelle Martinez Penryn CA 228 40 F 36/49 40-49 51:09.04 51:40.16 0:31.12 16:30/M
311 Michelle Guardino Granite Bay CA 165 45 F 37/49 40-49 51:24.06 52:00.39 0:36.33 16:35/M
312 Mary Alvarez Loomis CA 18 77 F 1/1 70-99 51:24.92 51:34.67 0:09.75 16:35/M
313 Becky Pahl Loomis CA 260 47 F 38/49 40-49 51:25.51 52:03.27 0:37.76 16:35/M
314 Karen Lockwood Rocklin CA 212 55 F 15/21 50-59 51:25.93 52:04.71 0:38.78 16:35/M
315 Michelle Ferreira Loomis CA 473 44 F 39/49 40-49 51:26.27 52:04.43 0:38.16 16:35/M
316 Mina Robertson Granite Bay CA 277 39 F 39/46 30-39 51:43.29 52:00.66 0:17.37 16:41/M
317 Elle Embree Granite Bay CA 366 5 F 23/31 1- 9 51:44.02 52:21.16 0:37.14 16:41/M
318 Rebecca Feickert Loomis CA 141 38 F 40/46 30-39 51:50.69 52:08.40 0:17.71 16:43/M
319 Sophia Karavlan Penryn CA 414 7 F 24/31 1- 9 51:51.62 52:22.41 0:30.79 16:44/M
320 Nichole Karavlan Penryn CA 413 42 F 40/49 40-49 51:52.39 52:22.26 0:29.87 16:44/M
321 Dillon Johnson Sacramento CA 192 5 M 24/27 1- 9 51:56.63 52:10.38 0:13.75 16:45/M
322 Devon Johnson Sacramento CA 191 5 M 25/27 1- 9 52:03.85 52:16.57 0:12.72 16:47/M
323 Michelle Graf Loomis CA 157 32 F 41/46 30-39 53:47.98 54:31.53 0:43.55 17:21/M
324 Patty Enright Loomis CA 126 60 F 6/8 60-69 53:48.53 54:31.67 0:43.14 17:21/M
325 Olivia Graf Loomis CA 159 3 F 25/31 1- 9 53:49.43 54:31.13 0:41.70 17:22/M
326 Craig Valentine 436 M 5/5 0- 0 55:37.90 56:04.17 0:26.27 17:56/M
327 Ellie Lagerquist Loomis CA 204 48 F 41/49 40-49 55:38.62 56:06.87 0:28.25 17:57/M
328 Grace Rudolph Loomis CA 285 9 F 26/31 1- 9 56:04.70 56:55.43 0:50.73 18:05/M
329 Anisha Harper Roseville CA 175 37 F 42/46 30-39 56:10.37 56:23.67 0:13.30 18:07/M
330 D'Ambra Amaro-Mendoza Auburn CA 20 30 F 43/46 30-39 56:57.21 57:29.17 0:31.96 18:22/M
331 Cynthia Martinez Penryn CA 223 21 F 12/12 19-29 57:07.68 57:41.93 0:34.25 18:25/M
332 Bonnie Amaro Auburn CA 19 59 F 16/21 50-59 57:23.38 57:55.83 0:32.45 18:31/M
333 Marci Ostendorf Loomis CA 254 50 F 17/21 50-59 57:24.80 58:03.18 0:38.38 18:31/M
334 Kyler Ostenberg Newcastle CA 253 14 M 33/36 10-14 57:26.86 58:03.39 0:36.53 18:32/M
335 Symphony Krueger Loomis CA 203 35 F 44/46 30-39 57:27.57 57:56.85 0:29.28 18:32/M
336 Cathy Carapinha Lincoln CA 85 50 F 18/21 50-59 57:28.40 57:55.68 0:27.28 18:32/M
337 Joseph Shobe Penryn CA 489 11 M 34/36 10-14 57:30.50 57:31.42 0:00.92 18:33/M
338 Damian Hilton Penryn CA 186 11 M 35/36 10-14 57:31.46 57:32.95 0:01.49 18:33/M
339 Donna Martinez Penryn CA 225 44 F 42/49 40-49 57:32.01 58:06.25 0:34.24 18:34/M
340 John Baker Sacramento CA 37 64 M 4/6 60-69 57:33.37 58:12.64 0:39.27 18:34/M
341 Kathy Bennett 412 62 F 7/8 60-69 57:35.41 58:13.68 0:38.27 18:35/M
342 Heidi Bennett Loomis CA 52 31 F 45/46 30-39 57:35.90 58:13.89 0:37.99 18:35/M
343 Collette Fearneyhough Loomis CA 136 47 F 43/49 40-49 57:41.54 58:08.74 0:27.20 18:36/M
344 Sophie Fearneyhough Loomis CA 137 9 F 27/31 1- 9 57:44.18 58:09.94 0:25.76 18:37/M
345 Edwin Carlone Sacramento CA 89 65 M 5/6 60-69 57:59.32 58:38.55 0:39.23 18:42/M
346 Robin Gunning Auburn CA 166 47 F 44/49 40-49 58:05.60 58:30.39 0:24.79 18:44/M
347 Harvey Walker Loomis CA 325 65 M 6/6 60-69 58:16.40 58:39.93 0:23.53 18:48/M
348 Sheryl Walker Loomis CA 326 60 F 8/8 60-69 58:17.67 58:41.18 0:23.51 18:48/M
349 Declan Burger Granite Bay CA 74 12 M 36/36 10-14 58:30.89 58:45.26 0:14.37 18:52/M
350 Cali Andrew Loomis CA 21 9 F 28/31 1- 9 58:45.22 59:34.68 0:49.46 18:57/M
351 Chris Stafford Loomis CA 311 56 F 19/21 50-59 58:47.80 59:38.45 0:50.65 18:58/M
352 Carrie Adams Grass Valley CA 11 44 F 45/49 40-49 58:51.94 59:17.14 0:25.20 18:59/M
353 Dianne Rudolph Loomis CA 283 59 F 20/21 50-59 1:00:00.47 1:00:52.44 0:51.97 19:21/M
354 Lyla Andrew Loomis CA 22 5 F 29/31 1- 9 1:00:02.84 1:00:53.29 0:50.45 19:22/M
355 Siena McCabe Loomis CA 232 6 F 30/31 1- 9 1:00:05.77 1:00:38.42 0:32.65 19:23/M
356 Laurie Ward Penryn CA 327 53 F 21/21 50-59 1:01:24.63 1:01:56.16 0:31.53 19:48/M
357 Isaac Smith Auburn CA 306 5 M 26/27 1- 9 1:02:45.67 1:02:45.67 20:15/M
358 Donia Smith Auburn CA 305 44 F 46/49 40-49 1:02:46.40 1:02:46.40 20:15/M
359 Marian Adams Roseville CA 12 38 F 46/46 30-39 1:03:46.63 1:04:21.19 0:34.56 20:34/M
360 Kristy McCabe Loomis CA 230 41 F 47/49 40-49 1:03:48.79 1:04:22.20 0:33.41 20:35/M
361 Becky Bach Loomis CA 30 41 F 48/49 40-49 1:03:51.17 1:04:22.92 0:31.75 20:36/M
362 West McCabe Loomis CA 233 8 M 27/27 1- 9 1:03:51.48 1:04:23.11 0:31.63 20:36/M
363 Amelia Bach Loomis CA 29 7 F 31/31 1- 9 1:03:52.14 1:04:23.44 0:31.30 20:36/M
364 Tracy Feyder Loomis CA 478 46 F 49/49 40-49 1:42:43.69 1:43:02.27 0:18.58 33:08/M