A Change of Pace Foundation

2011 Walnut Creek Sport & Fitness Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Results Courtesy of A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

10K Run/Walk

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Siew Chuah Walnut Creek CA 3744 462 54:45.55 57:13.17 2:27.62 8:50/M
2 Michele Okeefe Concord CA 6547 0 886 1:03:35.45 1:04:07.24 0:31.79 10:15/M
3 Debbie Zimmerman Livermore CA 3536 0 1116 1:12:55.03 1:13:39.50 0:44.47 11:46/M
4 Jennifer Wells Walnut Creek CA 3468 ** 1166 1:16:26.12 1:17:12.33 0:46.21 12:20/M
5 Daniella Bismanovsky Walnut Creek CA 2398 0 1199 1:19:18.22 1:22:07.77 2:49.55 12:47/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rachel Coons Provo UT 2513 11 196 48:22.49 48:33.68 0:11.19 7:48/M
2 Bailee Davis Walnut Creek CA 2546 12 296 50:49.37 52:45.26 1:55.89 8:12/M
3 Sydney Polich Walnut Creek CA 3177 12 701 59:20.12 59:31.69 0:11.57 9:34/M
4 Elise Stankus Walnut Creek CA 3580 12 706 59:21.29 59:31.15 0:09.86 9:34/M
5 Lizzie Goldstein Walnut Creek CA 2683 12 740 1:00:16.79 1:01:44.65 1:27.86 9:43/M
6 Sophia Runte Walnut Creek CA 3268 11 971 1:05:51.37 1:07:21.15 1:29.78 10:37/M
7 Hunter Kenney Walnut Creek CA 2853 11 972 1:05:51.42 1:07:21.33 1:29.91 10:37/M
8 Taylor Weidinger Walnut Creek CA 3556 10 1006 1:07:29.30 1:08:44.51 1:15.21 10:53/M
9 Alyssa Thompson Walnut Creek CA 3397 11 1030 1:08:08.17 1:09:17.65 1:09.48 10:59/M
10 Sophie Haney Walnut Creek CA 2737 11 1218 1:23:06.54 1:25:20.28 2:13.74 13:24/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sondra Abruzzo Orinda CA 3579 13 279 50:17.27 51:12.10 0:54.83 8:07/M
2 Shannon Nesbit Danville CA 3074 15 587 57:19.11 57:26.71 0:07.60 9:15/M
3 Melanie Paul Walnut Creek CA 3137 15 712 59:26.33 1:00:47.96 1:21.63 9:35/M
4 Sienna Ringgenberg Danville CA 3235 15 947 1:05:19.35 1:08:02.29 2:42.94 10:32/M
5 Alyssa Hernandez Hayward CA 2766 14 975 1:05:54.25 1:07:34.22 1:39.97 10:38/M
6 Sondra Abruzzo Orinda CA 3578 13 1176 1:16:44.06 1:19:03.56 2:19.50 12:23/M
7 Rayvonne Goodman Oakland CA 2693 14 1285 1:48:24.40 1:52:23.10 3:58.70 17:29/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allyson Moeller Walnut Creek CA 3031 19 144 46:52.65 47:13.92 0:21.27 7:34/M
2 Shannon Perkins Walnut Creek CA 3150 18 193 48:21.27 48:45.72 0:24.45 7:48/M
3 Kristen Curry Walnut Creek CA 2532 18 258 49:45.52 50:29.12 0:43.60 8:01/M
4 Kendall Guard Martinez CA 2710 19 290 50:37.38 50:49.55 0:12.17 8:10/M
5 Christina Barajas Oakley CA 3720 19 346 52:31.91 53:58.83 1:26.92 8:28/M
6 Kelsey Austin Walnut Creek CA 3745 19 393 53:25.07 55:20.43 1:55.36 8:37/M
7 Chelsea Wilber Concord CA 3486 19 399 53:29.87 53:31.78 0:01.91 8:38/M
8 Hilary Vance San Leandro CA 3426 19 452 54:30.38 55:38.13 1:07.75 8:47/M
9 Kendall Hober Fountain Valley CA 3774 17 474 54:58.41 55:11.80 0:13.39 8:52/M
10 Rachelle Hanson Walnut Creek CA 3910 18 498 55:38.70 56:09.82 0:31.12 8:58/M
11 Abigail Warner Walnut Creek CA 3455 18 499 55:38.98 56:09.51 0:30.53 8:58/M
12 Gabrielle Dinata Clovis CA 2577 16 521 56:03.63 1:01:00.78 4:57.15 9:02/M
13 Carolyn Morrice Clayton CA 3038 17 599 57:25.43 58:29.83 1:04.40 9:16/M
14 Elin Henningsson Concord CA 2763 18 601 57:26.87 58:31.43 1:04.56 9:16/M
15 Megan Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 2644 18 618 57:47.37 59:40.82 1:53.45 9:19/M
16 Allie Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 6281 19 645 58:34.90 1:00:30.84 1:55.94 9:27/M
17 Sarah Salven Fresno CA 3286 18 670 58:54.65 59:31.28 0:36.63 9:30/M
18 Katie Gibbs Orinda CA 3954 19 748 1:00:24.06 1:01:55.54 1:31.48 9:45/M
19 Hannah Rindlaub Orinda CA 3952 19 749 1:00:24.20 1:01:55.32 1:31.12 9:45/M
20 caroline ledeboer Alamo CA 3655 19 795 1:01:23.60 1:03:27.37 2:03.77 9:54/M
21 Kelsey Rairigh Danville CA 3202 19 828 1:02:16.46 1:04:00.58 1:44.12 10:03/M
22 Kelsey Mathews Walnut Creek CA 2975 19 830 1:02:19.18 1:05:06.83 2:47.65 10:03/M
23 Savannah Carnes Concord CA 2467 17 955 1:05:27.12 1:08:41.26 3:14.14 10:33/M
24 Nathalie Lambrecht Moraga CA 2891 19 966 1:05:43.14 1:06:49.28 1:06.14 10:36/M
25 Kelsey Aubrey Moraga CA 2337 19 967 1:05:43.26 1:06:49.69 1:06.43 10:36/M
26 Krystal Mizono Danville CA 6572 19 1145 1:14:46.33 1:17:49.81 3:03.48 12:04/M
27 Helen Irias Walnut Creek CA 2814 18 1282 1:47:54.15 1:51:45.11 3:50.96 17:24/M
28 Rayanna Goodman Oakland CA 2692 16 1286 1:48:25.36 1:52:22.86 3:57.50 17:29/M
29 Jada Pugh Oakland CA 3194 16 1288 1:48:27.61 1:52:23.10 3:55.49 17:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Meagan Cronin Danville CA 3777 22 8 34:09.99 34:14.82 0:04.83 5:30/M
2 Emily Collins Tacoma WA 2505 24 45 41:35.38 42:15.66 0:40.28 6:42/M
3 Jessica Kim Walnut Creek CA 2857 23 69 43:12.81 43:18.67 0:05.86 6:58/M
4 Sabina Piras Livermore CA 3169 22 80 44:03.15 44:19.60 0:16.45 7:06/M
5 Emily Martin Walnut Creek CA 2966 20 98 44:57.69 45:04.59 0:06.90 7:15/M
6 Erica Dixon Danville CA 2578 23 121 46:06.16 47:01.48 0:55.32 7:26/M
7 Lisa Cartwright Orinda CA 3963 23 129 46:19.46 46:32.26 0:12.80 7:28/M
8 Kaylene Moulton Napa CA 3046 21 148 46:57.21 47:34.13 0:36.92 7:34/M
9 Hayley Swanson Livermore CA 3376 20 163 47:15.12 47:34.32 0:19.20 7:37/M
10 Chelsea Herbert Livermore CA 2765 21 165 47:16.95 47:35.93 0:18.98 7:37/M
11 Sara Haugen Dublin CA 2754 24 167 47:19.94 49:04.84 1:44.90 7:38/M
12 Sarah Williams Walnut Creek CA 3492 23 169 47:23.35 47:41.84 0:18.49 7:39/M
13 Shannon Edd Stanford CA 2602 24 184 48:05.01 49:02.56 0:57.55 7:45/M
14 Lauren McCarhy Pleasanton CA 2989 22 195 48:22.30 49:00.82 0:38.52 7:48/M
15 Kayley Evans Walnut Creek CA 2618 21 208 48:31.61 48:41.60 0:09.99 7:50/M
16 Courtney Oschegger San Ramon CA 3113 24 218 48:51.77 49:29.99 0:38.22 7:53/M
17 Morgan Fahlman Alamo CA 2624 23 221 48:53.06 49:55.53 1:02.47 7:53/M
18 Jamie Randolph Berkeley CA 3206 24 225 48:56.91 50:06.37 1:09.46 7:54/M
19 Brittany Pon San Ramon CA 3183 24 323 51:25.68 52:10.64 0:44.96 8:18/M
20 Sossi Hanoian San Francisco CA 2739 23 386 53:17.52 53:29.70 0:12.18 8:36/M
21 Meghan Zehringer Emeryville CA 3533 22 387 53:18.07 54:45.79 1:27.72 8:36/M
22 Kari Gunderson Danville CA 3677 23 420 53:54.45 56:05.27 2:10.82 8:42/M
23 Amanda Devere Danville CA 2569 23 421 53:54.58 56:05.47 2:10.89 8:42/M
24 Alexa Vickroy San Francisco CA 3439 24 446 54:18.94 56:33.44 2:14.50 8:45/M
25 Kaylin Wardley Walnut Creek CA 3756 24 449 54:27.68 54:36.47 0:08.79 8:47/M
26 Stevie Maxwell Pleasanton CA 2983 21 468 54:51.19 59:01.55 4:10.36 8:51/M
27 Rheannon Maxwell Pleasanton CA 2982 22 469 54:53.13 59:04.34 4:11.21 8:51/M
28 Kathleen Trainor San Francisco CA 3405 24 473 54:57.39 57:41.95 2:44.56 8:52/M
29 Krystal Hulsey Martinez CA 2808 24 477 55:08.40 56:51.56 1:43.16 8:54/M
30 Meghan O'Brien Pleasanton CA 3097 24 524 56:08.61 58:23.76 2:15.15 9:03/M
31 Noelle Eades Walnut Creek CA 2598 21 564 57:05.53 59:19.25 2:13.72 9:12/M
32 Ciara Ruddock Lafayette CA 3267 20 567 57:08.74 58:01.55 0:52.81 9:13/M
33 Rene Rodgers Walnut Creek CA 3248 22 608 57:36.03 1:00:47.76 3:11.73 9:17/M
34 Amy Hotaling Danville CA 2792 22 610 57:39.96 58:22.83 0:42.87 9:18/M
35 Tori Hirata Martinez CA 6505 24 627 57:57.14 1:00:33.44 2:36.30 9:21/M
36 Ashley Hagin Moraga CA 2721 21 630 58:03.13 1:00:11.82 2:08.69 9:22/M
37 Kelly Ralyea Alamo CA 3735 22 679 59:02.13 1:00:54.81 1:52.68 9:31/M
38 Stefanie Bryning Livermore CA 2446 24 703 59:20.67 1:00:51.32 1:30.65 9:34/M
39 Leslie Wright Concord CA 3512 21 714 59:30.67 1:00:22.55 0:51.88 9:36/M
40 Ellen Bobich Alamo CA 6579 21 716 59:37.19 1:01:27.82 1:50.63 9:37/M
41 Katie Keegan San Francisco CA 6568 24 721 59:46.27 1:00:23.84 0:37.57 9:38/M
42 Megan Mlynarchek Antioch CA 3030 21 756 1:00:29.85 1:01:39.44 1:09.59 9:45/M
43 Jessamine Fauatino Pinole CA 2632 22 815 1:01:55.98 1:04:06.71 2:10.73 9:59/M
44 Amanda Ernst Walnut Creek CA 3546 24 835 1:02:25.57 1:02:46.54 0:20.97 10:04/M
45 Brittany Valenzuela San Leandro CA 3416 24 837 1:02:29.13 1:05:33.26 3:04.13 10:05/M
46 Kara Stone Danville CA 3366 22 848 1:02:50.91 1:06:19.39 3:28.48 10:08/M
47 Alexis Gonzales Lafayette CA 2688 20 878 1:03:23.62 1:06:03.26 2:39.64 10:13/M
48 Casey Hines San Diego CA 2780 24 882 1:03:31.49 1:04:26.16 0:54.67 10:15/M
49 Elizabeth Zapata Suisun City CA 3984 21 888 1:03:39.66 1:05:04.56 1:24.90 10:16/M
50 Erica Glaser San Ramon CA 3899 23 902 1:03:58.67 1:06:57.94 2:59.27 10:19/M
51 Leanna Jordan Walnut Creek CA 2833 24 903 1:03:58.89 1:07:23.33 3:24.44 10:19/M
52 Allison Bowen San Ramon CA 2417 24 909 1:04:12.07 1:07:14.81 3:02.74 10:21/M
53 Erika Ryan Livermore CA 3274 22 910 1:04:12.57 1:05:13.81 1:01.24 10:21/M
54 Kathleen Nash Walnut Creek CA 3063 23 912 1:04:15.15 1:06:27.33 2:12.18 10:22/M
55 Sophie Morris Danville CA 3043 22 928 1:04:41.06 1:05:57.76 1:16.70 10:26/M
56 Xochil Benavides Concord CA 2375 22 932 1:04:45.98 1:04:58.58 0:12.60 10:27/M
57 Jessica Len Davis CA 2908 20 938 1:04:57.20 1:06:26.86 1:29.66 10:29/M
58 Lea Young Walnut Creek CA 3529 22 962 1:05:36.44 1:07:20.58 1:44.14 10:35/M
59 Mariam Sentaws Danville CA 3598 21 963 1:05:38.67 1:06:34.83 0:56.16 10:35/M
60 Julia Sterling Danville CA 3599 20 964 1:05:39.05 1:06:34.95 0:55.90 10:35/M
61 Whitney Churchill Clayton CA 2497 23 1035 1:08:16.52 1:09:22.95 1:06.43 11:01/M
62 Tara Robinson Walnut Creek CA 3244 24 1051 1:08:47.89 1:12:53.62 4:05.73 11:06/M
63 Alicia Navarrete Walnut Creek CA 3065 23 1054 1:08:53.90 1:12:03.83 3:09.93 11:07/M
64 Jill Eisenberg San Jose CA 2606 24 1059 1:09:08.88 1:09:38.59 0:29.71 11:09/M
65 Francesca Nichols Pittsburg CA 3080 23 1123 1:13:33.98 1:17:25.95 3:51.97 11:52/M
66 Molly Hiatt Walnut Creek CA 3887 23 1129 1:13:48.66 1:13:57.58 0:08.92 11:54/M
67 Jen Mizono Danville CA 3029 23 1147 1:14:48.31 1:17:51.20 3:02.89 12:04/M
68 Andrea Forni San Ramon CA 2649 22 1156 1:15:47.56 1:16:20.11 0:32.55 12:13/M
69 Linda Howard Pleasant Hill CA 2793 21 1168 1:16:32.25 1:20:00.97 3:28.72 12:21/M
70 Sophia Weight Lafatyette CA 3466 22 1174 1:16:37.01 1:20:09.43 3:32.42 12:21/M
71 Elizabeth Lowen Walnut Creek CA 2937 23 1179 1:17:01.89 1:19:38.11 2:36.22 12:25/M
72 Rose Lobrino Walnut Creek CA 2923 23 1204 1:19:48.87 1:19:51.58 0:02.71 12:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Wilson Walnut Creek CA 3572 28 14 36:56.82 37:00.15 0:03.33 5:57/M
2 Kristin Schleicher San Diego CA 3303 28 22 38:28.90 38:33.58 0:04.68 6:12/M
3 Lauren Etcheverry San Francisco CA 2617 28 50 41:49.79 41:56.26 0:06.47 6:45/M
4 Stacey Constas Walnut Creek CA 2509 27 59 42:28.92 42:41.42 0:12.50 6:51/M
5 Cortney Elliot Walnut Creek CA 2608 26 60 42:30.58 42:30.58 6:51/M
6 Alicia Wiley Dublin CA 6536 29 87 44:18.49 44:39.86 0:21.37 7:09/M
7 Whitney Larson Pleasanton CA 2900 26 133 46:25.68 47:46.28 1:20.60 7:29/M
8 Stephanie Masuda San Ramon CA 2973 28 166 47:19.24 49:03.67 1:44.43 7:38/M
9 Karie Russo Cameron Park CA 3890 29 173 47:36.02 49:43.92 2:07.90 7:41/M
10 Sarah Schertzer San Luis Obispo CA 3932 26 230 49:08.10 49:56.57 0:48.47 7:55/M
11 Kristen Scanlon Concord CA 3296 25 241 49:20.25 49:56.77 0:36.52 7:57/M
12 Heather Roseberry Walnut Creek CA 3256 28 273 50:11.40 51:17.53 1:06.13 8:06/M
13 Adam Symons San Ramon CA 1910 27 275 50:13.33 51:51.45 1:38.12 8:06/M
14 Jenna Bole Walnut Creek CA 2408 25 276 50:14.00 50:45.25 0:31.25 8:06/M
15 Jen Jewett Alamo CA 2822 27 281 50:18.27 51:20.10 1:01.83 8:07/M
16 Wendy Berner Lafayette CA 2381 27 286 50:31.14 51:22.38 0:51.24 8:09/M
17 Melanie Deichler Lafayette CA 2562 25 298 50:51.95 52:37.58 1:45.63 8:12/M
18 Ashley Dickinson San Ramon CA 2574 27 299 50:54.46 57:44.83 6:50.37 8:13/M
19 Sarah Wondolowski Pleasant Hill CA 3505 27 300 50:54.59 51:38.53 0:43.94 8:13/M
20 Charity Eyre San Francisco CA 2622 25 305 50:58.01 52:57.68 1:59.67 8:13/M
21 Kara Wardley San Francisco CA 3587 26 315 51:09.33 51:17.72 0:08.39 8:15/M
22 Allison Craney Berkeley CA 2522 27 334 51:48.46 53:09.88 1:21.42 8:21/M
23 Kelly Spencer San Francisco CA 3344 27 351 52:36.13 53:57.27 1:21.14 8:29/M
24 Rachel Kleinwaks Las Vegas NV 2864 25 359 52:49.03 53:45.98 0:56.95 8:31/M
25 Marina Oribello Livermore CA 3585 25 362 52:51.35 53:11.98 0:20.63 8:31/M
26 Meghan Nielsen Richmond CA 3082 26 375 53:01.02 53:29.69 0:28.67 8:33/M
27 Ashley Vanmaanen Walnut Creek CA 3429 25 395 53:27.94 53:47.83 0:19.89 8:37/M
28 Nicole Bagguley San Francisco CA 2347 28 408 53:37.75 54:23.95 0:46.20 8:39/M
29 Shauna Yandell Alamo CA 3521 26 422 53:55.30 56:27.53 2:32.23 8:42/M
30 Lauren Nicole Russi Lafayette CA 3270 25 424 53:56.15 56:27.57 2:31.42 8:42/M
31 Nikala Prowznik Walnut Creek CA 3190 29 435 54:13.15 56:39.79 2:26.64 8:45/M
32 Erin Hartmann Concord CA 2748 29 439 54:15.38 55:39.73 1:24.35 8:45/M
33 Katie Spear Vacaville CA 3343 28 453 54:31.44 55:57.88 1:26.44 8:48/M
34 Marissa Aubrey San Diego CA 2338 25 454 54:31.69 55:38.54 1:06.85 8:48/M
35 Katherine Bishop San Francisco CA 2396 28 461 54:45.24 57:58.86 3:13.62 8:50/M
36 Britt Skaff 3328 29 463 54:45.90 54:58.82 0:12.92 8:50/M
37 Rebecca Stone Danville CA 3368 26 465 54:47.30 56:48.82 2:01.52 8:50/M
38 Kimberly Tienken Walnut Creek CA 3400 29 471 54:55.73 55:15.14 0:19.41 8:51/M
39 Megan Bangert San Francisco CA 2354 27 483 55:18.08 57:07.57 1:49.49 8:55/M
40 Jessica Cech Walnut Creek CA 2475 25 486 55:20.82 56:33.46 1:12.64 8:55/M
41 Elizabeth Scott Walnut Creek CA 3307 27 489 55:25.15 57:12.37 1:47.22 8:56/M
42 Amy Nguyen Walnut Creek CA 3077 29 519 56:02.12 57:21.82 1:19.70 9:02/M
43 Emily Kochly Alamo CA 2873 27 544 56:31.14 58:28.28 1:57.14 9:07/M
44 Julie Nash San Francisco CA 3062 26 550 56:44.18 58:55.81 2:11.63 9:09/M
45 Christine Schulz Pleasanton CA 3305 25 555 56:56.35 1:00:33.98 3:37.63 9:11/M
46 Andrea Poetzsch San Francisco CA 3176 27 562 57:03.95 57:49.93 0:45.98 9:12/M
47 Jenessa Lucia Danville CA 2940 27 565 57:07.80 58:10.26 1:02.46 9:13/M
48 Kelly Martin Homewood CA 3999 29 573 57:10.16 58:12.82 1:02.66 9:13/M
49 Sara Lowe Danville CA 2936 27 597 57:23.05 58:31.57 1:08.52 9:15/M
50 Stephanie Walton San Francisco CA 3451 28 604 57:32.50 59:29.83 1:57.33 9:17/M
51 Junell Watson Danville CA 3700 25 617 57:46.56 58:24.68 0:38.12 9:19/M
52 Jenny Besse San Francisco CA 6512 26 628 57:57.36 1:02:17.58 4:20.22 9:21/M
53 Jessica Sumikawa Corona CA 3914 26 633 58:09.79 1:00:04.93 1:55.14 9:23/M
54 Katie Brown San Francisco CA 2442 26 637 58:26.37 59:11.84 0:45.47 9:25/M
55 Ashley Goda Pleasant Hill CA 2679 25 646 58:35.32 1:00:07.11 1:31.79 9:27/M
56 Kelly Dorfman Alamo CA 3737 26 654 58:43.23 1:00:35.83 1:52.60 9:28/M
57 Amy Coombe San Francisco CA 2511 29 659 58:46.02 1:01:56.96 3:10.94 9:29/M
58 Stacy Rudd Pleasant Hill CA 3266 27 662 58:49.92 1:02:33.53 3:43.61 9:29/M
59 Lindsay Skog San Ramon CA 3329 27 674 58:57.51 1:02:03.44 3:05.93 9:30/M
60 Tamar Adjoian Brooklyn NY 2308 27 676 58:57.97 1:02:10.85 3:12.88 9:30/M
61 Anna Harmeling Milwaukee WI 2743 26 677 59:00.28 59:51.75 0:51.47 9:31/M
62 Amelia Kardooni Berkeley CA 3560 25 681 59:02.91 1:01:25.17 2:22.26 9:31/M
63 Megan Riley Concord CA 3234 28 682 59:03.65 1:00:32.76 1:29.11 9:31/M
64 Lauren Ralyea Alamo CA 3204 27 687 59:06.56 1:00:59.81 1:53.25 9:32/M
65 Johanna Carney San Francisco CA 2468 28 692 59:16.83 1:01:35.82 2:18.99 9:34/M
66 Candace Warrender San Francisco CA 3459 27 723 59:49.24 1:03:32.40 3:43.16 9:39/M
67 Shannon McCarthy Pleasanton CA 2991 27 725 59:51.09 1:03:44.33 3:53.24 9:39/M
68 Rachael Gerstel Sherman Oaks CA 3956 28 728 1:00:00.57 1:04:00.87 4:00.30 9:41/M
69 Caitlin Norgard Livermore CA 6511 26 730 1:00:04.16 1:01:22.29 1:18.13 9:41/M
70 Andrea Maillett Concord CA 2958 27 733 1:00:09.03 1:03:13.55 3:04.52 9:42/M
71 Azadeh Faghihi Walnut Creek CA 3593 25 743 1:00:18.67 1:00:56.14 0:37.47 9:44/M
72 Dulce Castillo Concord CA 2473 28 745 1:00:20.88 1:01:35.66 1:14.78 9:44/M
73 Erin Foxworthy San Francisco CA 2655 27 747 1:00:23.72 1:03:50.87 3:27.15 9:44/M
74 Jen Weinberg-Lynn Moraga CA 3467 26 752 1:00:26.11 1:02:09.57 1:43.46 9:45/M
75 Brandie Bauer San Ramon CA 2364 28 760 1:00:34.06 1:01:09.58 0:35.52 9:46/M
76 Margot Stevens San Francisco CA 3361 26 762 1:00:41.53 1:02:20.42 1:38.89 9:47/M
77 Victoria Goepfert Kempner TX 2680 28 769 1:00:49.04 1:03:36.95 2:47.91 9:49/M
78 Liz Greenblatt San Francisco CA 2705 26 781 1:01:06.57 1:03:21.53 2:14.96 9:51/M
79 Carolina Saldana Antioch CA 3279 29 782 1:01:06.96 1:01:46.43 0:39.47 9:51/M
80 Allison Lightfoot Orinda CA 2917 29 783 1:01:08.22 1:02:26.13 1:17.91 9:52/M
81 Jaymi Dellamar Pleasant Hill CA 2564 29 784 1:01:08.25 1:02:25.95 1:17.70 9:52/M
82 Molly Keane San Francisco CA 3800 28 785 1:01:09.28 1:02:25.95 1:16.67 9:52/M
83 Lindsey Bruno Pittsburg CA 3951 28 787 1:01:11.63 1:04:10.49 2:58.86 9:52/M
84 Danielle Weber Walnut Creek CA 3462 28 797 1:01:31.09 1:02:46.90 1:15.81 9:55/M
85 Colleen Murphy San Ramon CA 3901 29 799 1:01:31.45 1:03:33.58 2:02.13 9:55/M
86 Vanessa Avila Pittsburg CA 2340 28 801 1:01:31.70 1:04:27.40 2:55.70 9:55/M
87 Genevieve Fiore San Jose CA 2640 26 806 1:01:37.71 1:03:18.60 1:40.89 9:56/M
88 Annette Gojkovich Pleasant Hill CA 2681 26 809 1:01:48.59 1:02:11.27 0:22.68 9:58/M
89 Kelsey Coil Walnut Creek CA 2502 25 823 1:02:07.46 1:02:32.10 0:24.64 10:01/M
90 Carilyn Ellis Portland OR 2609 29 832 1:02:23.07 1:05:09.94 2:46.87 10:04/M
91 Heidi Pittman Lodi CA 6564 28 839 1:02:33.39 1:03:32.34 0:58.95 10:05/M
92 Heather Henderson Oakley CA 6565 26 840 1:02:33.62 1:03:32.40 0:58.78 10:05/M
93 Janell Richardson Washington DC 3231 29 842 1:02:38.87 1:06:47.58 4:08.71 10:06/M
94 Sarah Agar Martinez CA 2309 27 850 1:02:53.02 1:03:24.78 0:31.76 10:09/M
95 Nicole Whear Oakland CA 3476 29 858 1:03:07.88 1:05:35.49 2:27.61 10:11/M
96 Kim Salvato Lafayette CA 3977 26 868 1:03:16.51 1:03:50.80 0:34.29 10:12/M
97 Danielle Erwin Oakland CA 2615 28 879 1:03:25.26 1:05:42.75 2:17.49 10:14/M
98 Lauren Wondolowski Lafayette CA 3504 29 880 1:03:28.60 1:04:15.81 0:47.21 10:14/M
99 Sarah Aschenwald Palo Alto CA 2332 27 881 1:03:28.97 1:04:23.86 0:54.89 10:14/M
100 Melissa Santamaria Vacaville CA 3291 28 891 1:03:41.65 1:07:15.43 3:33.78 10:16/M
101 Natasha Gretz Concord CA 3886 25 893 1:03:43.47 1:04:04.19 0:20.72 10:17/M
102 Sarah Lasker Danville CA 2901 28 905 1:04:03.92 1:06:14.86 2:10.94 10:20/M
103 Susy Bonilla San Diego CA 2411 27 921 1:04:23.43 1:06:45.58 2:22.15 10:23/M
104 Kathryn Cotruro San Francisco CA 6559 25 922 1:04:28.20 1:05:23.34 0:55.14 10:24/M
105 Amy Jones San Francisco CA 2832 27 942 1:05:04.21 1:07:31.94 2:27.73 10:30/M
106 Jennifer Silva Tracy CA 6526 25 944 1:05:11.42 1:07:54.99 2:43.57 10:31/M
107 Jen Jensen Walnut Creek CA 2820 29 945 1:05:13.28 1:07:05.47 1:52.19 10:31/M
108 Alexandra Rooney San Diego CA 3253 26 946 1:05:15.68 1:09:13.40 3:57.72 10:31/M
109 Rachel Weight Lafayette CA 3465 27 954 1:05:26.83 1:07:02.60 1:35.77 10:33/M
110 Eileen Sablan American Canyon CA 3275 29 986 1:06:19.94 1:09:08.33 2:48.39 10:42/M
111 Rachel Johnson Atherton CA 2828 29 991 1:06:37.90 1:08:38.87 2:00.97 10:45/M
112 Delaney Turner Fremont CA 1991 29 994 1:06:52.05 1:08:21.19 1:29.14 10:47/M
113 Noelle Brassey El Cerrito CA 2426 27 1002 1:07:10.75 1:08:42.14 1:31.39 10:50/M
114 Alli Darrow Walnut Creek CA 2539 26 1009 1:07:37.46 1:08:24.91 0:47.45 10:54/M
115 Natalie Corona Pleasanton CA 2516 26 1012 1:07:41.53 1:11:01.34 3:19.81 10:55/M
116 Olivia Aitchison Walnut Creek CA 3960 25 1016 1:07:44.92 1:09:51.83 2:06.91 10:55/M
117 Asia Billings Walnut Creek CA 2393 26 1017 1:07:45.88 1:08:18.80 0:32.92 10:56/M
118 Ariana Lopez Concord CA 2928 26 1053 1:08:48.18 1:08:57.37 0:09.19 11:06/M
119 Holly Edmark Brentwood CA 2605 28 1067 1:09:30.45 1:11:27.86 1:57.41 11:13/M
120 Jayraan Badiee Moraga CA 2346 25 1070 1:09:44.97 1:13:42.58 3:57.61 11:15/M
121 Ashley Mikami Walnut Creek CA 3022 25 1072 1:09:47.32 1:12:21.42 2:34.10 11:15/M
122 Shannon Baker Martinez CA 2349 29 1079 1:10:04.26 1:11:26.80 1:22.54 11:18/M
123 Jennifer Nash Walnut Creek CA 3061 28 1086 1:10:14.72 1:12:27.60 2:12.88 11:20/M
124 Kate Wilson Oakland CA 2243 26 1089 1:10:31.40 1:11:22.63 0:51.23 11:22/M
125 Katrina Roberts Walnut Creek CA 3239 27 1093 1:10:59.36 1:14:39.91 3:40.55 11:27/M
126 Maria Guerrero Concord CA 2712 26 1130 1:13:49.01 1:13:57.94 0:08.93 11:54/M
127 Connie Zhang San Francisco CA 3535 29 1139 1:14:18.98 1:15:54.75 1:35.77 11:59/M
128 Stefanie Mulkey Walnut Creek CA 3051 26 1164 1:16:04.33 1:16:04.33 12:16/M
129 Jennifer Leidigh Pleasanton CA 2907 27 1172 1:16:36.42 1:16:55.26 0:18.84 12:21/M
130 Russhel Sysum San Leandro CA 3383 26 1175 1:16:38.90 1:19:49.53 3:10.63 12:22/M
131 Nicole Jue San Jose CA 2839 27 1187 1:17:41.47 1:18:06.62 0:25.15 12:32/M
132 Danielle Nichols Concord CA 3079 27 1196 1:18:52.10 1:22:43.99 3:51.89 12:43/M
133 Rachel Cuevas Santa Monica CA 2529 28 1200 1:19:20.83 1:23:05.70 3:44.87 12:48/M
134 Allison Kinst Pleasanton CA 2860 29 1208 1:20:33.01 1:24:38.88 4:05.87 13:00/M
135 Deanna Wilson San Diego CA 3498 29 1210 1:21:00.58 1:22:50.83 1:50.25 13:04/M
136 Shanel Barton Pleasanton CA 6563 26 1229 1:24:44.94 1:25:53.25 1:08.31 13:40/M
137 Tara Bunnell Walnut Creek CA 2449 25 1234 1:27:05.36 1:30:42.76 3:37.40 14:03/M
138 Mya Krikorian Lafayette CA 2882 27 1247 1:32:25.04 1:35:47.40 3:22.36 14:54/M
139 Jenna Weight Martinez CA 3464 25 1251 1:32:57.98 1:36:30.63 3:32.65 15:00/M
140 Francesca Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 3393 27 1260 1:38:59.77 1:41:20.18 2:20.41 15:58/M
141 Bengu Efe Walnut Creek CA 3888 28 1264 1:40:16.25 1:40:56.87 0:40.62 16:10/M
142 Janelle Pruitt Richmond CA 3191 28 1269 1:40:46.99 1:41:48.47 1:01.48 16:15/M
143 Jacquie Pugh Oakland CA 3193 28 1287 1:48:26.06 1:52:22.61 3:56.55 17:29/M
144 Mayumi Kreutzinger Concord CA 2880 28 1290 1:56:29.02 2:00:10.99 3:41.97 18:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Flora Lai Emeryville CA 3912 32 26 39:08.35 39:12.59 0:04.24 6:19/M
2 Jen Norvelle Danville CA 3972 34 85 44:15.44 44:41.29 0:25.85 7:08/M
3 Laney Deatsch Walnut Creek CA 2556 34 95 44:56.19 45:03.52 0:07.33 7:15/M
4 Lisa Allan Martinez CA 40 32 99 44:58.78 45:37.11 0:38.33 7:15/M
5 Sandra Sheehan Walnut Creek CA 3316 32 108 45:26.14 46:17.83 0:51.69 7:20/M
6 Leilani Van Erp Walnut Creek CA 3419 34 174 47:38.89 48:15.56 0:36.67 7:41/M
7 Brad Loder Asheville NC 2924 32 180 47:57.11 48:11.75 0:14.64 7:44/M
8 Kathryn Asprey Moraga CA 2334 32 202 48:26.79 48:43.46 0:16.67 7:49/M
9 Jamie Schellenberg Pleasanton CA 3299 30 209 48:37.58 49:48.98 1:11.40 7:50/M
10 Kimberly Folden Walnut Creek CA 3705 30 233 49:08.99 50:08.21 0:59.22 7:55/M
11 Lesley Padien San Ramon CA 6519 32 247 49:32.81 51:15.70 1:42.89 7:59/M
12 Vanessa Stanley-Miller San Francisco CA 1860 33 249 49:36.38 49:51.54 0:15.16 8:00/M
13 Marci Anderson Salt Lake City UT 2325 30 264 49:57.55 51:32.18 1:34.63 8:03/M
14 Erica Beeman Lafayette CA 2371 34 269 50:04.56 50:41.37 0:36.81 8:05/M
15 Alexandria Murallo-Kanode Alamo CA 3054 33 292 50:41.82 52:17.81 1:35.99 8:10/M
16 Evelyn Burgos Oakland CA 2451 31 311 51:02.30 52:31.53 1:29.23 8:14/M
17 Tia Vanni Alexandria VA 3430 32 340 52:11.53 53:52.75 1:41.22 8:25/M
18 Beth Pecoraro Pleasanton CA 3142 31 349 52:35.62 54:05.32 1:29.70 8:29/M
19 Jennifer Powell Castro Valley CA 3185 33 355 52:45.88 53:01.76 0:15.88 8:30/M
20 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 2537 30 376 53:01.35 54:29.62 1:28.27 8:33/M
21 Katie Nash San Francisco CA 3064 31 388 53:18.09 56:25.31 3:07.22 8:36/M
22 Jozefina Besic Walnut Creek CA 2385 34 437 54:14.47 54:28.93 0:14.46 8:45/M
23 Stephanie Boyd Pleasant Hill CA 2420 32 441 54:15.93 55:41.10 1:25.17 8:45/M
24 Jennifer Murphy Oakland CA 3055 33 458 54:37.21 55:41.58 1:04.37 8:49/M
25 Tanya Huckestein Concord CA 2804 32 466 54:47.34 56:46.51 1:59.17 8:50/M
26 Marissa Rodriquez Pleasanton CA 3708 30 479 55:11.17 57:12.68 2:01.51 8:54/M
27 Solvi Mausethagen Berkeley CA 6521 34 484 55:18.34 1:01:13.71 5:55.37 8:55/M
28 Jaime Elseth Walnut Creek CA 2611 34 491 55:26.78 55:56.49 0:29.71 8:56/M
29 Maureen Petty Lafayette CA 3160 32 495 55:31.98 57:03.57 1:31.59 8:57/M
30 Kristin Lunghi Pleasant Hill CA 2944 31 504 55:42.97 56:24.19 0:41.22 8:59/M
31 Kary Woodruff Park City UT 3510 31 510 55:50.03 59:55.86 4:05.83 9:00/M
32 Laurel Demaria Lafayette CA 2566 32 514 55:56.78 57:25.47 1:28.69 9:01/M
33 Jasmine Phu Sacramento CA 3878 32 526 56:09.05 58:32.22 2:23.17 9:03/M
34 Lindsay Mazotti Danville CA 3590 34 533 56:22.49 58:14.48 1:51.99 9:05/M
35 Mary Briemle Pleasant Hill CA 235 32 539 56:24.90 56:44.64 0:19.74 9:06/M
36 Kristin McArdle San Francisco CA 2986 31 541 56:27.87 1:01:19.44 4:51.57 9:06/M
37 Megan Koehler San Francisco CA 6540 30 543 56:29.30 58:26.23 1:56.93 9:07/M
38 Anne Marie Brown Lafayette CA 2438 34 569 57:09.82 1:00:03.10 2:53.28 9:13/M
39 elena gonzalez Brentwood CA 3654 31 572 57:10.06 59:03.78 1:53.72 9:13/M
40 Megan Olendorf Seattle WA 3107 31 598 57:23.82 59:27.29 2:03.47 9:15/M
41 Shannon Palomares Davis CA 3125 33 609 57:36.07 1:01:08.80 3:32.73 9:17/M
42 Gina Blanda Concord CA 2404 34 638 58:26.74 1:00:43.68 2:16.94 9:25/M
43 Sienna Sydlaske Concord CA 3380 31 639 58:30.89 1:02:02.29 3:31.40 9:26/M
44 Sherri Schecter San Francisco CA 3298 30 641 58:32.04 59:37.82 1:05.78 9:26/M
45 Lucy MacPherson Danville CA 2954 34 652 58:39.47 1:00:47.89 2:08.42 9:28/M
46 Brianna Ramirez Riverside CA 3205 30 663 58:50.87 1:01:48.76 2:57.89 9:29/M
47 Eileen Keenan Walnut Creek CA 2851 33 666 58:52.20 1:03:11.55 4:19.35 9:30/M
48 Sarah Mulholland Concord CA 3050 32 684 59:05.64 1:00:33.93 1:28.29 9:32/M
49 Nicole Salven Danville CA 3285 34 702 59:20.17 59:55.47 0:35.30 9:34/M
50 April Malvino Concord CA 2961 30 705 59:21.22 1:01:16.93 1:55.71 9:34/M
51 Nicole Norris Pleasanton CA 3091 34 707 59:23.12 1:00:53.47 1:30.35 9:35/M
52 Carissa Bergman Concord CA 2380 31 710 59:24.23 1:01:19.70 1:55.47 9:35/M
53 Kim Glover Martinez CA 2678 33 713 59:26.93 1:03:16.27 3:49.34 9:35/M
54 Inglise Hughson Napa CA 2807 34 715 59:34.25 1:01:52.50 2:18.25 9:36/M
55 Kathleen Pierce Temecula CA 3167 33 729 1:00:03.88 1:01:52.82 1:48.94 9:41/M
56 Debbie Cotton Concord CA 2517 31 737 1:00:13.77 1:00:50.42 0:36.65 9:43/M
57 Stacie Anderson Pleasanton CA 2326 31 750 1:00:24.24 1:02:19.40 1:55.16 9:45/M
58 Nickina Roberts Walnut Creek CA 3241 31 751 1:00:26.07 1:00:55.32 0:29.25 9:45/M
59 Rachel Halliday Walnut Creek CA 2726 31 763 1:00:43.90 1:03:29.50 2:45.60 9:48/M
60 Jodie Yorg Martinez CA 3525 30 768 1:00:48.12 1:02:22.84 1:34.72 9:48/M
61 Alyson Scofield Concord CA 3306 34 778 1:01:03.65 1:03:35.87 2:32.22 9:51/M
62 Monica Smith Dublin CA 3334 33 788 1:01:11.98 1:03:36.70 2:24.72 9:52/M
63 Jennifer Curtin Healdsburg CA 2534 34 794 1:01:18.41 1:02:10.82 0:52.41 9:53/M
64 Emily Hubbard Walnut Creek CA 2799 33 805 1:01:37.11 1:03:31.77 1:54.66 9:56/M
65 Suzanne Yau Concord CA 3522 34 820 1:02:06.08 1:04:52.58 2:46.50 10:01/M
66 Danielle Hernandez Livermore CA 2768 34 836 1:02:29.08 1:05:03.74 2:34.66 10:05/M
67 Amy Rochon Hayward CA 3246 34 860 1:03:08.94 1:04:03.33 0:54.39 10:11/M
68 Jessica Morales Dublin CA 3035 32 867 1:03:14.04 1:06:42.93 3:28.89 10:12/M
69 Tamika Fisher Oakland CA 6544 33 875 1:03:21.02 1:04:54.88 1:33.86 10:13/M
70 Audra Walton Brentwood CA 3449 30 884 1:03:33.16 1:06:41.29 3:08.13 10:15/M
71 Amy Logan Walnut Creek CA 2926 33 887 1:03:39.46 1:04:22.32 0:42.86 10:16/M
72 Mandy Voorhees Pleasanton CA 3442 33 906 1:04:04.26 1:05:02.84 0:58.58 10:20/M
73 Erin Smedley Alhambra CA 3332 31 925 1:04:30.02 1:05:56.46 1:26.44 10:24/M
74 Sarah Chavez Lafayette CA 2489 30 934 1:04:48.91 1:06:14.54 1:25.63 10:27/M
75 Erin Cusick Oakland CA 2535 32 935 1:04:49.58 1:06:14.96 1:25.38 10:27/M
76 Danya Declusin Oakland CA 2559 31 939 1:04:57.32 1:06:26.96 1:29.64 10:29/M
77 Maureen Paley Danville CA 3909 31 941 1:04:59.86 1:07:23.60 2:23.74 10:29/M
78 Diana Sauer Walnut Creek CA 3293 32 961 1:05:36.40 1:08:05.56 2:29.16 10:35/M
79 Margaret Nonato Hayward CA 3085 33 977 1:05:56.97 1:07:36.19 1:39.22 10:38/M
80 Marilu Reboli Pleasant Hill CA 3210 30 979 1:06:02.99 1:08:44.31 2:41.32 10:39/M
81 Gina Vittori San Jose CA 3905 34 990 1:06:37.47 1:09:40.66 3:03.19 10:45/M
82 Lia Flournoy Oakland CA 3904 32 992 1:06:38.43 1:09:40.59 3:02.16 10:45/M
83 Erin Haentjens Pleasant Hill CA 2720 32 999 1:07:07.60 1:08:39.22 1:31.62 10:50/M
84 Jennifer Telford Pleasant Hill CA 3389 32 1001 1:07:08.56 1:11:28.70 4:20.14 10:50/M
85 Amy Girgis Concord CA 2676 34 1015 1:07:44.83 1:11:11.14 3:26.31 10:55/M
86 Cassie Daicos Pleasant Hill CA 2538 30 1020 1:07:49.55 1:09:53.69 2:04.14 10:56/M
87 Erin Olson Dublin CA 3110 33 1023 1:07:51.54 1:11:20.68 3:29.14 10:57/M
88 Erin Russo San Ramon CA 3271 32 1024 1:07:51.59 1:11:25.82 3:34.23 10:57/M
89 Nicole Smith Concord CA 3335 33 1026 1:07:58.42 1:11:15.38 3:16.96 10:58/M
90 Liana Lopez Concord CA 2931 32 1029 1:08:06.18 1:11:22.90 3:16.72 10:59/M
91 Kristen Sylva Danville CA 3381 30 1038 1:08:25.66 1:09:29.83 1:04.17 11:02/M
92 Yue Liu Walnut Creek CA 2922 32 1040 1:08:30.00 1:08:48.85 0:18.85 11:03/M
93 Jenny Baxter Brentwood CA 2366 30 1041 1:08:31.00 1:10:28.72 1:57.72 11:03/M
94 Robin Hayes Walnut Creek CA 2756 33 1042 1:08:36.98 1:11:56.83 3:19.85 11:04/M
95 Leslie Henthorn Oakland CA 2764 32 1043 1:08:38.33 1:11:58.79 3:20.46 11:04/M
96 Rachel Hanses Martinez CA 2741 31 1044 1:08:38.53 1:11:05.43 2:26.90 11:04/M
97 Lynette Reisdorf Livermore CA 3219 30 1052 1:08:47.99 1:12:53.61 4:05.62 11:06/M
98 Soyla Harms Bay Point CA 2745 34 1055 1:08:53.91 1:12:03.63 3:09.72 11:07/M
99 Maricele Postadan Walnut Creek CA 3184 31 1057 1:08:57.82 1:11:02.70 2:04.88 11:07/M
100 Keely Coleman Walnut Creek CA 2503 31 1061 1:09:15.03 1:10:52.13 1:37.10 11:10/M
101 Karen Abbott Concord CA 2301 34 1080 1:10:05.24 1:11:27.93 1:22.69 11:18/M
102 Sharon Larson Pleasanton CA 2899 30 1083 1:10:09.25 1:11:29.48 1:20.23 11:19/M
103 Irene Dorsey Bay Point CA 3563 34 1087 1:10:21.92 1:13:55.78 3:33.86 11:21/M
104 Alicia Moya Pleasanton CA 3047 33 1091 1:10:43.18 1:13:27.80 2:44.62 11:24/M
105 Kambria Erickson Palo Alto CA 2614 30 1107 1:12:23.22 1:15:04.76 2:41.54 11:40/M
106 Jessica Robinson Round Rock TX 3243 31 1108 1:12:23.61 1:15:05.16 2:41.55 11:40/M
107 Candice Bettinelli Walnut Creek CA 2388 33 1113 1:12:52.62 1:13:30.54 0:37.92 11:45/M
108 Lisa Epstein San Diego CA 2613 30 1117 1:12:55.34 1:13:39.29 0:43.95 11:46/M
109 Noriko Kurotsu Walnut Creek CA 2890 33 1124 1:13:34.46 1:16:37.84 3:03.38 11:52/M
110 Tiesha Gephart Fremont CA 2673 31 1131 1:14:00.79 1:17:29.72 3:28.93 11:56/M
111 Maureen Nagy Dublin CA 3060 31 1140 1:14:31.09 1:17:40.56 3:09.47 12:01/M
112 Michelle Meyer Antioch CA 3020 32 1150 1:15:07.06 1:17:58.90 2:51.84 12:07/M
113 Tonya Hubinger Walnut Creek CA 2802 33 1160 1:15:58.01 1:20:09.99 4:11.98 12:15/M
114 Nicole Gomez Dublin CA 2687 32 1161 1:15:58.62 1:16:09.75 0:11.13 12:15/M
115 Christina Makotti Walnut Creek CA 3995 32 1163 1:16:04.17 1:18:10.84 2:06.67 12:16/M
116 Meaghan Carey San Francisco CA 2465 31 1165 1:16:25.35 1:17:12.57 0:47.22 12:20/M
117 Julie Van Groningen Dublin CA 3420 34 1169 1:16:34.63 1:16:53.59 0:18.96 12:21/M
118 Brittney Torrey Concord CA 3403 31 1170 1:16:35.12 1:18:39.75 2:04.63 12:21/M
119 Jennifer Cutshaw Oakley 2536 32 1181 1:17:19.26 1:18:47.69 1:28.43 12:28/M
120 Ivy Ludwickig Rodeo CA 2942 31 1188 1:17:48.91 1:17:48.91 12:33/M
121 Michele Perrault Plumas Lake CA 3153 33 1192 1:18:13.68 1:20:34.42 2:20.74 12:37/M
122 Dominique Siojo Lafayette CA 3883 31 1202 1:19:35.76 1:23:32.11 3:56.35 12:50/M
123 Andrea Bishop Walnut Creek CA 2394 30 1215 1:22:05.32 1:25:12.57 3:07.25 13:14/M
124 Lydia Cox Martinez CA 2521 31 1227 1:24:12.39 1:26:37.29 2:24.90 13:35/M
125 Angela Nosenzo Danville CA 3092 34 1233 1:26:37.67 1:26:44.88 0:07.21 13:58/M
126 Eunice Penaflor Hercules CA 6538 32 1235 1:27:20.44 1:28:03.94 0:43.50 14:05/M
127 Chaedina Caldwell Oakley CA 2458 30 1236 1:27:34.87 1:31:31.34 3:56.47 14:07/M
128 Meghan Ludwig Benicia CA 2943 33 1243 1:30:57.10 1:30:57.10 14:40/M
129 Stephanie Bergin Martinez CA 2379 34 1253 1:34:34.21 1:38:31.60 3:57.39 15:15/M
130 Shawna Vanderveen Concord CA 3428 33 1257 1:35:56.16 1:39:59.30 4:03.14 15:28/M
131 Jeanine Estrada Walnut Creek CA 3900 32 1268 1:40:40.54 1:41:46.35 1:05.81 16:14/M
132 Jasmine Plowe Walnut Creek CA 3173 32 1273 1:41:43.24 1:42:25.67 0:42.43 16:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Geotina Walnut Creek CA 2672 37 44 41:34.76 42:08.98 0:34.22 6:42/M
2 Liz Haycraft Walnut Creek CA 2755 39 79 43:59.05 44:49.16 0:50.11 7:06/M
3 Anne Madden Walnut Creek CA 2955 36 127 46:17.95 46:31.56 0:13.61 7:28/M
4 Jami Spykerman Washington DC 3346 36 164 47:16.55 47:23.95 0:07.40 7:37/M
5 Dana Wenter Walnut Creek CA 3470 38 178 47:42.88 48:29.38 0:46.50 7:42/M
6 Cristen Lunt Pleasant Hill CA 3551 36 197 48:25.36 49:06.97 0:41.61 7:49/M
7 Kim Cooke Walnut Creek CA 2183 38 199 48:25.57 49:06.96 0:41.39 7:49/M
8 Cara Bateman Benicia CA 2361 35 312 51:03.32 52:47.27 1:43.95 8:14/M
9 Elizabeth Litten Concord CA 3550 36 313 51:04.88 52:45.63 1:40.75 8:14/M
10 Yara Pires Walnut Creek CA 3170 35 326 51:29.46 52:26.43 0:56.97 8:18/M
11 courtney mc carthy Walnut Creek CA 3652 36 331 51:40.35 52:16.16 0:35.81 8:20/M
12 Julie Connolly Walnut Creek CA 394 39 354 52:45.33 53:52.93 1:07.60 8:30/M
13 Jodi Hoogwerf Walnut Creek CA 2789 35 379 53:07.75 53:41.31 0:33.56 8:34/M
14 Himani Williams Walnut Creek CA 6653 37 391 53:20.32 55:42.57 2:22.25 8:36/M
15 Lisa Ronco Solana Beach CA 3251 36 394 53:25.55 55:24.73 1:59.18 8:37/M
16 Sabrina McQueen Lafayette CA 3011 35 397 53:27.97 53:46.80 0:18.83 8:37/M
17 Stacy Zwergel Concord CA 3537 39 417 53:51.31 55:44.57 1:53.26 8:41/M
18 Rachel Li Walnut Creek CA 2916 39 445 54:18.09 55:14.32 0:56.23 8:45/M
19 Keri Dawson Danville CA 2551 39 447 54:21.78 54:37.15 0:15.37 8:46/M
20 Katie Rector Walnut Creek CA 3212 36 467 54:50.65 56:22.83 1:32.18 8:51/M
21 Laura Faigle Walnut Creek CA 2626 37 485 55:18.55 58:14.72 2:56.17 8:55/M
22 Fawn Brown Walnut Creek CA 2439 37 492 55:29.18 57:10.10 1:40.92 8:57/M
23 Kelly Jones Walnut Creek CA 6528 38 503 55:42.39 57:35.79 1:53.40 8:59/M
24 Kerrin Nuti Livermore CA 3095 39 517 55:59.62 58:24.59 2:24.97 9:02/M
25 Kelly Jasso Danville CA 3748 35 522 56:04.69 57:06.57 1:01.88 9:03/M
26 Michelle Jesperson San Francisco CA 2821 37 525 56:08.77 58:09.99 2:01.22 9:03/M
27 Casey Kaplan Walnut Creek CA 1018 39 557 56:59.96 57:29.43 0:29.47 9:11/M
28 Sarah Casselman Alamo CA 2471 36 563 57:04.92 59:01.89 1:56.97 9:12/M
29 Sara Roush Concord CA 3263 35 575 57:10.97 57:33.72 0:22.75 9:13/M
30 Melissa Lucia Alamo CA 2941 36 584 57:16.64 58:26.22 1:09.58 9:14/M
31 Melanie Watkins Walnut Creek CA 3461 35 586 57:18.68 57:34.93 0:16.25 9:15/M
32 Mercedes Murallo Alamo CA 3053 36 589 57:19.23 58:52.82 1:33.59 9:15/M
33 Emily McClure Concord CA 2994 36 602 57:27.14 57:34.78 0:07.64 9:16/M
34 Christy McMillian Walnut Creek CA 3010 38 605 57:33.69 58:56.36 1:22.67 9:17/M
35 Olga Kay Walnut Creek CA 3913 39 611 57:40.20 59:42.32 2:02.12 9:18/M
36 Maria Vonderbrink Moraga CA 3441 36 629 57:57.42 1:00:07.31 2:09.89 9:21/M
37 Karyn Bergen Alamo CA 2377 39 643 58:32.51 59:15.18 0:42.67 9:26/M
38 Gisselle Holden Benicia CA 2786 37 644 58:33.63 1:00:50.21 2:16.58 9:27/M
39 Melissa Edgar Concord CA 2603 36 651 58:38.57 59:09.32 0:30.75 9:27/M
40 Shelley Reichenbach San Ramon CA 3216 39 655 58:43.48 59:43.20 0:59.72 9:28/M
41 Kim Anthony San Ramon CA 3920 37 671 58:55.74 1:02:04.43 3:08.69 9:30/M
42 Maureen Alford Walnut Creek CA 2314 36 673 58:56.96 59:18.63 0:21.67 9:30/M
43 Gabriela Velasco Concord CA 3437 38 686 59:05.81 1:00:18.68 1:12.87 9:32/M
44 Cynthia McGregor Bonita CA 3004 39 694 59:18.42 1:00:34.41 1:15.99 9:34/M
45 Cindy Penbera Folsom CA 3145 35 695 59:18.47 1:00:35.46 1:16.99 9:34/M
46 Amy Anderson San Diego CA 2321 39 696 59:18.81 1:00:35.93 1:17.12 9:34/M
47 Anita Goodman Concord CA 6532 39 735 1:00:11.38 1:00:30.68 0:19.30 9:42/M
48 Victoria Hughes Walnut Creek CA 2806 39 736 1:00:13.51 1:03:19.90 3:06.39 9:43/M
49 Jamie Croy Walnut Creek CA 3738 35 738 1:00:16.05 1:02:04.94 1:48.89 9:43/M
50 Renee Wyckoff Walnut Creek CA 3518 36 754 1:00:27.09 1:02:29.57 2:02.48 9:45/M
51 Jana Pappas Concord CA 3126 36 764 1:00:44.42 1:01:44.83 1:00.41 9:48/M
52 Tricia Dausses Clayton CA 2542 39 770 1:00:49.43 1:02:04.32 1:14.89 9:49/M
53 Amy Richardson Walnut Creek CA 3227 35 772 1:00:55.69 1:02:14.84 1:19.15 9:50/M
54 Heather Cargill Walnut Creek CA 2466 38 777 1:01:01.38 1:04:12.82 3:11.44 9:50/M
55 Louisa Asseo Concord CA 2335 36 796 1:01:26.48 1:03:38.11 2:11.63 9:55/M
56 Shannon Walden Livermore CA 3443 37 800 1:01:31.50 1:05:53.79 4:22.29 9:55/M
57 Jane Bordalo San Leandro CA 2414 37 826 1:02:11.39 1:03:10.13 0:58.74 10:02/M
58 Vera Chrebtow Martinez CA 2494 38 841 1:02:37.20 1:04:57.60 2:20.40 10:06/M
59 Erica Reed San Ramon CA 3739 39 855 1:03:00.83 1:04:17.40 1:16.57 10:10/M
60 Emmanuelle Merrill Lafayette CA 3016 36 856 1:03:04.79 1:07:22.37 4:17.58 10:10/M
61 Katherine Dulany Daly City CA 3906 35 861 1:03:09.23 1:04:03.96 0:54.73 10:11/M
62 Heidi Vazquez Brentwood CA 3433 37 869 1:03:16.78 1:04:57.10 1:40.32 10:12/M
63 Tina Vargas Livermore CA 3431 37 871 1:03:17.37 1:04:56.96 1:39.59 10:12/M
64 Janet Miller Walnut Creek CA 3025 38 872 1:03:19.04 1:05:57.21 2:38.17 10:13/M
65 Katie O'Callaghan Walnut Creek CA 3098 36 890 1:03:40.42 1:03:55.83 0:15.41 10:16/M
66 Debra Vega Roseville CA 3436 39 907 1:04:07.12 1:04:45.52 0:38.40 10:20/M
67 Heidi Ross Dublin CA 3258 36 908 1:04:07.83 1:05:07.63 0:59.80 10:20/M
68 Jennifer Wanlin Sacramento CA 3452 37 913 1:04:16.10 1:05:39.33 1:23.23 10:22/M
69 Susan Stewart Clayton CA 3766 38 916 1:04:20.26 1:05:48.93 1:28.67 10:23/M
70 Heather Simms San Ramon CA 3325 35 917 1:04:20.61 1:07:20.59 2:59.98 10:23/M
71 Jannie Wessell Walnut Creek CA 3472 35 918 1:04:20.89 1:05:29.34 1:08.45 10:23/M
72 Tammy Nguyen-O'Dowd Bloomfield CT 3078 37 923 1:04:28.70 1:07:25.63 2:56.93 10:24/M
73 Emily Walton El Cerrito CA 3450 35 926 1:04:30.40 1:06:18.69 1:48.29 10:24/M
74 Sara Harrison Concord CA 2747 38 937 1:04:55.55 1:06:24.84 1:29.29 10:28/M
75 Evelia Lopez Moraga CA 2929 35 951 1:05:22.80 1:06:40.58 1:17.78 10:33/M
76 Jennifer Kling Martinez CA 2865 36 981 1:06:07.35 1:09:14.24 3:06.89 10:40/M
77 Osi Juergens Walnut Creek CA 2840 36 982 1:06:09.70 1:09:15.35 3:05.65 10:40/M
78 Chara Rodrigues Danville CA 6508 36 988 1:06:24.45 1:08:58.95 2:34.50 10:43/M
79 Alyssa Seburn Livermore CA 6513 38 989 1:06:29.95 1:07:45.40 1:15.45 10:43/M
80 Lindsey Laughrin Cocnord CA 2902 37 996 1:06:59.71 1:09:13.91 2:14.20 10:48/M
81 Leesa Weidinger Walnut Creek CA 3555 38 1007 1:07:30.40 1:08:44.31 1:13.91 10:53/M
82 Julia Castillo Walnut Creek CA 6548 37 1013 1:07:41.87 1:11:01.59 3:19.72 10:55/M
83 Brenda Briseno San Ramon CA 2433 35 1031 1:08:08.69 1:11:18.64 3:09.95 10:59/M
84 Ana Maria Duque Concord CA 2596 36 1033 1:08:12.43 1:08:44.59 0:32.16 11:00/M
85 Ginny Stofer Martinez CA 3363 37 1048 1:08:46.02 1:11:32.87 2:46.85 11:05/M
86 Raquel Lewis San Ramon CA 6507 39 1075 1:09:48.88 1:12:21.58 2:32.70 11:15/M
87 Jamee Winchell Livermore CA 3499 36 1077 1:10:01.35 1:12:29.70 2:28.35 11:18/M
88 Sabine Litten Walnut Creek CA 2919 38 1081 1:10:06.40 1:14:12.84 4:06.44 11:18/M
89 Faye Flores Hercules CA 2646 35 1085 1:10:13.37 1:10:59.94 0:46.57 11:20/M
90 Julie Pulas Concord CA 3195 35 1094 1:11:02.67 1:13:25.84 2:23.17 11:27/M
91 Victoria Edison Alameda CA 2604 39 1096 1:11:08.71 1:14:44.86 3:36.15 11:28/M
92 Vidya Iyengar Walnut Creek CA 972 36 1098 1:11:14.69 1:12:47.24 1:32.55 11:29/M
93 Olivia Nebres San Ramon CA 3067 35 1101 1:11:42.76 1:14:30.98 2:48.22 11:34/M
94 Jennifer Wentz Walnut Creek CA 3471 35 1102 1:11:52.53 1:15:40.83 3:48.30 11:35/M
95 Laura Norberg Walnut Creek CA 3087 38 1119 1:13:28.54 1:16:59.73 3:31.19 11:51/M
96 Heather Cooper San Ramon CA 2514 35 1125 1:13:36.96 1:16:07.15 2:30.19 11:52/M
97 Jennifer Sereque Pleasant Hill CA 3310 38 1128 1:13:48.29 1:16:05.51 2:17.22 11:54/M
98 Annabel Fuenzalida Walnut Creek CA 3575 39 1141 1:14:32.72 1:16:34.36 2:01.64 12:01/M
99 Karin Klaas Martinez CA 2862 39 1149 1:15:01.40 1:17:07.67 2:06.27 12:06/M
100 Dana Estes Livermore CA 3925 39 1206 1:20:14.05 1:21:27.20 1:13.15 12:56/M
101 Mary Johnson Antioch CA 2826 35 1216 1:22:15.86 1:24:22.59 2:06.73 13:16/M
102 Kareen Nelson Pleasanton CA 3069 36 1220 1:23:08.23 1:27:11.60 4:03.37 13:25/M
103 denise conway Concord CA 3618 37 1222 1:23:28.63 1:23:28.63 13:28/M
104 Latoia McFarland Vallejo CA 3000 35 1225 1:24:03.61 1:28:00.10 3:56.49 13:33/M
105 Renee Dangler Livermore CA 6570 39 1241 1:29:29.39 1:31:57.10 2:27.71 14:26/M
106 Catherine Wofford Danville CA 3501 38 1266 1:40:35.05 1:41:51.71 1:16.66 16:13/M
107 Sarah Thompson Sacramento CA 3399 37 1267 1:40:36.81 1:41:51.22 1:14.41 16:14/M
108 Carla Arellano San Francisco CA 2329 35 1276 1:42:37.56 1:43:25.42 0:47.86 16:33/M
109 Kris Fossan Concord CA 2650 36 1277 1:44:55.46 1:49:18.93 4:23.47 16:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anna Gunn Walnut Creek CA 3918 41 27 39:11.84 39:16.16 0:04.32 6:19/M
2 Sandy Sachs Alamo CA 3608 41 55 42:16.84 42:24.16 0:07.32 6:49/M
3 Suzanne Driver Moraga CA 2592 43 198 48:25.48 49:15.90 0:50.42 7:49/M
4 Katie Balestrieri Walnut Creek CA 2350 40 228 49:07.73 51:19.90 2:12.17 7:55/M
5 Stacy McClaughey Walnut Creek CA 2993 42 245 49:29.68 50:22.15 0:52.47 7:59/M
6 Suzy Pak Lafayette CA 3122 41 280 50:17.92 52:03.68 1:45.76 8:07/M
7 Alison Perruso Pleasant Hill CA 3154 41 319 51:20.93 52:24.67 1:03.74 8:17/M
8 Denise Fiarrur Danville CA 3709 42 321 51:23.16 52:56.45 1:33.29 8:17/M
9 Sarah Jallo Bakersfield CA 2815 40 330 51:40.24 53:09.91 1:29.67 8:20/M
10 Kirsten Jones Walnut Creek CA 3742 41 358 52:48.93 56:02.59 3:13.66 8:31/M
11 Julie Stansberry Austin TX 3349 40 360 52:50.55 56:03.21 3:12.66 8:31/M
12 Julie Wu Orinda CA 3516 44 363 52:51.51 54:48.24 1:56.73 8:31/M
13 Janna Lipman Weiss Walnut Creek CA 2918 40 371 52:58.90 53:02.59 0:03.69 8:33/M
14 Aki Lewis San Ramon CA 2915 41 372 53:00.37 53:32.85 0:32.48 8:33/M
15 Kimberly Anderson Livermore CA 2324 40 407 53:34.97 54:15.41 0:40.44 8:38/M
16 Michelle Kirk Walnut Creek CA 2861 40 436 54:14.11 56:35.42 2:21.31 8:45/M
17 Stephanie Payne Walnut Creek CA 3139 44 440 54:15.53 55:40.99 1:25.46 8:45/M
18 Jennifer Willen Walnut Creek CA 3489 44 457 54:34.08 56:43.45 2:09.37 8:48/M
19 Charlene Gamache Concord CA 2665 42 516 55:59.43 56:36.53 0:37.10 9:02/M
20 Diana Freele Martinez CA 2657 40 520 56:03.55 56:10.74 0:07.19 9:02/M
21 Jennifer Starks Lafayette CA 3351 40 528 56:15.95 58:39.57 2:23.62 9:04/M
22 Sylvia Shapiro San Leandro CA 3313 44 549 56:43.62 58:32.57 1:48.95 9:09/M
23 Christine Leone San Diego CA 2910 40 554 56:54.67 58:48.32 1:53.65 9:11/M
24 Elena Sanchez Pittsburg CA 3288 40 580 57:12.50 58:55.22 1:42.72 9:14/M
25 Shannon Willitzer Lafayette CA 3493 40 594 57:22.88 58:22.59 0:59.71 9:15/M
26 Cynthia Taylor Walnut Creek CA 3388 40 606 57:33.76 59:08.74 1:34.98 9:17/M
27 Faye Park Denver CO 3714 41 624 57:55.17 1:00:34.80 2:39.63 9:20/M
28 Ellen Liu Walnut Creek CA 2921 41 634 58:12.08 59:32.71 1:20.63 9:23/M
29 Britt Brown Walnut Creek CA 3540 44 642 58:32.33 1:01:39.24 3:06.91 9:26/M
30 Kari Powelson Conocrd CA 3186 42 649 58:36.38 59:42.57 1:06.19 9:27/M
31 rory mc clung Lafayette CA 3701 42 657 58:45.47 1:00:51.44 2:05.97 9:29/M
32 Shelly Moore Walnut Creek CA 3034 42 664 58:51.67 1:00:30.83 1:39.16 9:30/M
33 Anita Sadie San Anselmo CA 6554 40 665 58:51.73 1:00:15.84 1:24.11 9:30/M
34 Narianne Dayon Port Costa CA 6550 44 688 59:09.14 1:01:57.33 2:48.19 9:32/M
35 Courtney Mathews Walnut Creek CA 2974 43 690 59:11.47 1:01:58.64 2:47.17 9:33/M
36 Donna Davis Walnut Creek CA 2547 44 698 59:19.14 1:01:41.28 2:22.14 9:34/M
37 Lisa Guarnaccia Walnut Creek CA 2711 42 699 59:19.32 1:00:04.22 0:44.90 9:34/M
38 Suzy McCormick Alamo CA 2997 40 700 59:19.79 59:56.93 0:37.14 9:34/M
39 Laurie Light Walnut Creek CA 6328 41 717 59:42.40 1:00:16.88 0:34.48 9:38/M
40 Rita Gravino Walnut Creek CA 3561 41 726 59:59.47 1:00:27.44 0:27.97 9:40/M
41 Laura Riolli Martinez CA 3236 40 734 1:00:10.36 1:03:17.33 3:06.97 9:42/M
42 Marian Meneses San Ramon CA 3015 42 742 1:00:18.42 1:01:07.91 0:49.49 9:44/M
43 Lisa Henley Concord CA 3710 42 758 1:00:31.46 1:00:51.38 0:19.92 9:46/M
44 Natalie Tgagnolini Walnut Creek CA 3394 41 766 1:00:45.71 1:03:16.83 2:31.12 9:48/M
45 Doreen Bonde Walnut Creek CA 2410 42 773 1:00:57.02 1:03:26.40 2:29.38 9:50/M
46 Joanne Stockwell Pleasant Hill CA 3362 43 798 1:01:31.13 1:04:31.83 3:00.70 9:55/M
47 Laural Burns Walnut Creek CA 6574 44 802 1:01:34.74 1:04:08.54 2:33.80 9:56/M
48 Mimie Yoon-Lee Walnut Creek CA 3524 40 804 1:01:36.92 1:03:36.59 1:59.67 9:56/M
49 Katy Grant Walnut Creek CA 2700 40 807 1:01:38.80 1:04:52.58 3:13.78 9:56/M
50 Kristin Schenone Lafayette CA 3718 40 813 1:01:49.99 1:03:15.79 1:25.80 9:58/M
51 Terri Myers Palmdale CA 3059 43 818 1:02:05.04 1:05:22.41 3:17.37 10:01/M
52 Jodie Corliss Livermore CA 3892 40 822 1:02:06.50 1:04:38.33 2:31.83 10:01/M
53 Girlynda Gonzales Lafayette CA 2691 43 844 1:02:43.69 1:05:24.34 2:40.65 10:07/M
54 Farnaz Noori Pleasant Hill CA 3086 44 851 1:02:53.49 1:03:24.83 0:31.34 10:09/M
55 Melinda Casino Walnut Creek CA 2470 43 904 1:04:03.62 1:06:04.91 2:01.29 10:20/M
56 Denise Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 3356 44 911 1:04:14.05 1:06:30.83 2:16.78 10:22/M
57 Jenny Kao Oakland CA 3559 41 936 1:04:53.45 1:06:25.83 1:32.38 10:28/M
58 Stefanie Millar Oakland CA 3023 41 943 1:05:08.01 1:07:46.41 2:38.40 10:30/M
59 Angie Wheeler North Salt Lake UT 3477 40 948 1:05:20.66 1:07:07.30 1:46.64 10:32/M
60 Robin Scales Concord CA 3582 44 965 1:05:41.84 1:09:08.76 3:26.92 10:36/M
61 Deanna Jaromay Walnut Creek CA 2817 43 968 1:05:46.40 1:08:03.83 2:17.43 10:36/M
62 Rachel Wiese Walnut Creek CA 3484 40 978 1:06:00.79 1:08:41.69 2:40.90 10:39/M
63 Christine Paley Clovis CA 6578 41 980 1:06:05.20 1:07:55.35 1:50.15 10:40/M
64 Maria Kopf Walnut Creek CA 2874 41 995 1:06:55.15 1:10:36.33 3:41.18 10:48/M
65 Kristina Kelly Walnut Creek CA 3884 42 1000 1:07:07.91 1:07:58.38 0:50.47 10:50/M
66 Anastasia Kingsbury Doylestown PA 3592 43 1003 1:07:12.90 1:07:28.88 0:15.98 10:50/M
67 Jennifer Wyckoff Martinez CA 3517 40 1004 1:07:18.71 1:09:46.35 2:27.64 10:51/M
68 Alison Cocotis Lafayette CA 2500 44 1010 1:07:37.90 1:08:48.83 1:10.93 10:54/M
69 Cathy Clauson Orinda CA 2498 44 1014 1:07:42.20 1:10:10.11 2:27.91 10:55/M
70 Amy Roizen Alameda CA 3250 41 1027 1:08:01.99 1:11:21.89 3:19.90 10:58/M
71 Jennifer Dowell Alameda CA 2589 40 1028 1:08:03.58 1:11:22.30 3:18.72 10:59/M
72 Lisa Turtle Orinda CA 3412 40 1036 1:08:17.95 1:10:07.67 1:49.72 11:01/M
73 Jenny Barry Walnut Creek CA 2360 40 1037 1:08:23.89 1:10:07.84 1:43.95 11:02/M
74 Cortny Christensen Walnut Creek CA 2495 41 1039 1:08:26.48 1:10:10.20 1:43.72 11:02/M
75 Katherine Martin Pleasanton CA 3974 40 1047 1:08:44.67 1:11:14.79 2:30.12 11:05/M
76 Luz Maldonado Walnut Creek CA 2960 41 1071 1:09:45.38 1:12:52.83 3:07.45 11:15/M
77 Amy Fox Concord CA 2653 41 1074 1:09:48.19 1:10:37.39 0:49.20 11:15/M
78 Tanya Foster Pittsburg CA 2652 42 1090 1:10:36.81 1:13:19.70 2:42.89 11:23/M
79 Deanna Wong Want Creek CA 3506 42 1092 1:10:56.69 1:13:30.33 2:33.64 11:26/M
80 Sheila Destefano Danville CA 2568 40 1097 1:11:11.49 1:14:46.64 3:35.15 11:29/M
81 Theresa Cottman Brentwood CA 3923 43 1099 1:11:20.97 1:14:44.83 3:23.86 11:30/M
82 Marketa Amstutz Concord CA 2319 41 1110 1:12:41.44 1:13:47.83 1:06.39 11:43/M
83 Monica Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 2645 44 1127 1:13:46.21 1:15:42.15 1:55.94 11:54/M
84 Elena Camilon Pittsburg CA 2461 40 1132 1:14:07.34 1:17:21.88 3:14.54 11:57/M
85 Jennifer O'Leary Tracy CA 3105 42 1134 1:14:10.66 1:16:40.25 2:29.59 11:58/M
86 Heidi Nold Walnut Creek CA 3084 41 1138 1:14:16.46 1:16:15.63 1:59.17 11:59/M
87 Kathleen Champion Walnut Creek CA 3543 40 1142 1:14:33.32 1:16:34.96 2:01.64 12:01/M
88 Kim Friesen Danville CA 2661 43 1144 1:14:34.69 1:18:17.59 3:42.90 12:02/M
89 Trisha Kramer Rodeo CA 2879 42 1155 1:15:47.01 1:19:46.28 3:59.27 12:13/M
90 Gabi Messmer Concord CA 3018 41 1177 1:16:45.18 1:17:10.73 0:25.55 12:23/M
91 Debbie Soderman Danville CA 3338 44 1180 1:17:18.49 1:17:39.33 0:20.84 12:28/M
92 Christy Campos Alamo CA 2463 40 1184 1:17:32.74 1:18:40.16 1:07.42 12:30/M
93 Kaija Gibbs Orinda CA 3955 43 1190 1:17:58.08 1:19:29.79 1:31.71 12:35/M
94 Pia Sprague Walnut Creek CA 3345 44 1194 1:18:34.96 1:21:42.48 3:07.52 12:40/M
95 Angel Johnson Antioch CA 2825 41 1201 1:19:26.72 1:21:34.34 2:07.62 12:49/M
96 Eva Seto Walnut Creek CA 3311 41 1217 1:22:55.88 1:26:39.30 3:43.42 13:22/M
97 Char Umentum Pleasanton CA 3415 44 1219 1:23:07.62 1:27:11.59 4:03.97 13:24/M
98 Heather Fontanilla Walnut Creek CA 2647 44 1231 1:26:21.48 1:29:31.42 3:09.94 13:56/M
99 Rayford Kani Livermore CA 3924 40 1238 1:29:00.89 1:30:14.18 1:13.29 14:21/M
100 Barbi Evers Antioch CA 2619 42 1252 1:33:17.48 1:37:16.10 3:58.62 15:03/M
101 Krista Hobbs Concord CA 2783 42 1254 1:34:35.68 1:38:31.83 3:56.15 15:15/M
102 Tami Arabian Concord CA 3539 42 1261 1:39:45.56 1:43:27.35 3:41.79 16:05/M
103 Anna Lissa Herrera Richmond CA 2773 43 1270 1:41:27.27 1:45:05.67 3:38.40 16:22/M
104 Paula Zavala Concord CA 3532 41 1275 1:42:37.27 1:43:25.14 0:47.87 16:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Barbara Whitehead Danville CA 6537 48 35 40:16.85 40:21.81 0:04.96 6:30/M
2 Marianne Baldetti Walnut Creek CA 6567 46 57 42:23.93 42:30.63 0:06.70 6:50/M
3 Beka Thayer Albany OR 3395 45 68 43:10.12 43:17.66 0:07.54 6:58/M
4 Cynthia Inkster Pleasant Hill CA 2812 46 157 47:04.00 50:20.95 3:16.95 7:35/M
5 Kristine Van Winkle Martinez CA 3423 45 206 48:29.59 51:03.57 2:33.98 7:49/M
6 Eng Bozzini Diablo CA 2421 45 210 48:37.99 48:48.89 0:10.90 7:50/M
7 Adriana Mallick Livermore CA 3751 45 301 50:54.71 51:02.19 0:07.48 8:13/M
8 Sara Schmitz Danville CA 3304 49 316 51:10.52 52:05.98 0:55.46 8:15/M
9 Theresa Reed Danville CA 3214 47 322 51:24.47 51:31.31 0:06.84 8:17/M
10 Sabrina Okada Moraga CA 3889 47 370 52:58.86 54:43.82 1:44.96 8:33/M
11 Judy Flippin Concord CA 3696 45 373 53:00.83 53:17.67 0:16.84 8:33/M
12 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 3140 45 382 53:12.95 53:29.92 0:16.97 8:35/M
13 Michelle Callaghan Pleasanton CA 3799 47 390 53:19.40 53:27.87 0:08.47 8:36/M
14 Sydney Austin Walnut Creek CA 3746 49 392 53:22.51 55:20.64 1:58.13 8:36/M
15 Lynne Jowett Walnut Creek CA 3794 46 431 54:07.46 55:13.83 1:06.37 8:44/M
16 Jamese Duffy Walnut Creek CA 3610 48 455 54:33.54 57:24.93 2:51.39 8:48/M
17 Laurie Bickert Martinez CA 2391 45 460 54:42.78 55:14.18 0:31.40 8:49/M
18 Kelly Dossa Walnut Creek CA 2587 46 475 55:05.76 55:33.23 0:27.47 8:53/M
19 Linda Maxwell Pleasanton CA 2981 48 488 55:22.79 59:35.38 4:12.59 8:56/M
20 Minako McMahon Pleasant Hill CA 3009 48 513 55:54.22 57:13.58 1:19.36 9:01/M
21 Dorreen Roque Concord CA 3254 47 537 56:24.42 57:13.59 0:49.17 9:06/M
22 Cynthia Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 3548 47 553 56:48.29 57:44.92 0:56.63 9:10/M
23 Carol Ferguson Trabuco Cyn CA 2636 47 596 57:23.03 57:41.55 0:18.52 9:15/M
24 Christine Mathiesen Atascadero CA 2977 45 614 57:43.21 1:00:03.33 2:20.12 9:19/M
25 Susan Strong Walnut Creek CA 3371 47 619 57:47.79 58:04.69 0:16.90 9:19/M
26 Cindy Freese Chandler AZ 2660 48 636 58:18.50 58:36.35 0:17.85 9:24/M
27 Sue Strause Walnut Creek CA 3554 48 648 58:36.36 59:34.98 0:58.62 9:27/M
28 Kathleen Pastor Pleasant Hill CA 3134 46 660 58:46.12 59:43.80 0:57.68 9:29/M
29 Donna Pilcher Walnut Creek CA 6561 47 667 58:53.62 1:00:32.19 1:38.57 9:30/M
30 Michelle Speakman Penngrove CA 3342 45 675 58:57.62 59:27.32 0:29.70 9:30/M
31 Joan Dahl Orinda CA 2188 48 678 59:01.16 1:01:33.10 2:31.94 9:31/M
32 Alison Rossen Danville CA 3260 49 722 59:47.88 1:00:15.24 0:27.36 9:39/M
33 Deborah Taylor Alamo CA 3762 47 727 59:59.73 59:59.73 9:40/M
34 Kathleen Ottariano Walnut Creek CA 3115 49 732 1:00:04.36 1:01:45.49 1:41.13 9:41/M
35 Mary Dearborn San Ramon CA 2555 49 755 1:00:28.14 1:00:51.64 0:23.50 9:45/M
36 Jill Miller Walnut Creek CA 3026 47 771 1:00:52.68 1:02:33.93 1:41.25 9:49/M
37 Regina Del Barco Concord CA 3581 49 776 1:00:59.53 1:04:25.44 3:25.91 9:50/M
38 Elizabeth Davis Pittsburg CA 3965 49 816 1:02:02.95 1:06:03.57 4:00.62 10:00/M
39 Colleen Wolff Walnut Creek CA 3502 49 817 1:02:04.75 1:04:04.59 1:59.84 10:01/M
40 Bonnie Brors Danville CA 2436 49 829 1:02:18.19 1:03:26.90 1:08.71 10:03/M
41 Deanna Morris Alamo CA 3039 48 834 1:02:25.06 1:03:14.44 0:49.38 10:04/M
42 Pamela O'Donnell Walnut Creek CA 3103 47 873 1:03:19.38 1:03:46.51 0:27.13 10:13/M
43 Kristen McLeran Walnut Creek CA 3008 46 874 1:03:21.00 1:04:01.83 0:40.83 10:13/M
44 Angela Court Pleasanton CA 2519 48 899 1:03:50.95 1:06:19.59 2:28.64 10:18/M
45 Jan Stegner Walnut Creek CA 3352 48 914 1:04:16.16 1:05:32.79 1:16.63 10:22/M
46 Kathy Morris Danville CA 3041 49 929 1:04:41.21 1:05:57.90 1:16.69 10:26/M
47 Helen Giuntoli Concord CA 3736 46 953 1:05:23.55 1:06:00.80 0:37.25 10:33/M
48 Chris Davenport Walnut Creek CA 3545 48 976 1:05:55.24 1:09:22.34 3:27.10 10:38/M
49 Kimberly Christopher Bay Point CA 2496 49 997 1:07:03.10 1:10:14.34 3:11.24 10:49/M
50 Liliana Brasali Fresno CA 2425 47 1005 1:07:25.35 1:11:43.75 4:18.40 10:52/M
51 Julie Gregory Walnut Creek CA 2707 49 1011 1:07:39.59 1:08:06.71 0:27.12 10:55/M
52 Lynn Pulino Pleasanton CA 3197 47 1032 1:08:10.95 1:10:42.52 2:31.57 11:00/M
53 Silvia Treichelt Brentwood CA 3407 48 1045 1:08:40.97 1:11:55.50 3:14.53 11:05/M
54 Laurie Davis Pleasanton CA 2549 49 1046 1:08:41.12 1:12:00.79 3:19.67 11:05/M
55 Sengita Warich Walnut Creek CA 3454 48 1049 1:08:46.47 1:12:36.63 3:50.16 11:05/M
56 Suzanne Golter Oakland CA 2685 48 1105 1:12:14.61 1:14:30.54 2:15.93 11:39/M
57 Andrea Trujillo Livermore CA 3409 48 1106 1:12:14.86 1:15:26.50 3:11.64 11:39/M
58 Lisa Rohr Oakland CA 6531 45 1136 1:14:12.14 1:16:00.36 1:48.22 11:58/M
59 Susan Woodhouse Bay Point CA 3508 49 1137 1:14:14.69 1:17:52.17 3:37.48 11:58/M
60 Erin Robles Danville CA 3245 45 1143 1:14:34.04 1:18:17.21 3:43.17 12:02/M
61 Patricia Doty Martinez CA 2588 45 1178 1:16:51.84 1:16:51.84 12:24/M
62 Shelly Little Clayton CA 2920 48 1185 1:17:35.24 1:20:07.21 2:31.97 12:31/M
63 Jessica Skye Paul Walnut Creek CA 3136 47 1191 1:18:09.94 1:21:52.58 3:42.64 12:36/M
64 Ann Wilson Pleasanton CA 3494 47 1211 1:21:01.91 1:22:50.81 1:48.90 13:04/M
65 Sharon Kinnard Oakland CA 2859 48 1228 1:24:37.61 1:26:51.96 2:14.35 13:39/M
66 Margaret Robbins Walnut Creek CA 3238 49 1242 1:30:40.68 1:34:18.14 3:37.46 14:37/M
67 Kelly Schaefer Concord CA 3297 47 1245 1:31:00.54 1:31:18.10 0:17.56 14:41/M
68 Christine Walters Lafyette CA 3448 46 1255 1:34:56.81 1:36:31.69 1:34.88 15:19/M
69 Kathryn Mills Concord CA 3028 48 1279 1:44:56.42 1:49:19.96 4:23.54 16:55/M
70 Janet Whitlow Antioch CA 3479 49 1284 1:47:56.71 1:50:06.61 2:09.90 17:25/M
71 Kathy Warren Concord CA 3457 45 1291 2:07:42.29 2:11:46.89 4:04.60 20:36/M
72 Joanna Delong Concord CA 2565 49 1292 2:07:44.86 2:11:47.61 4:02.75 20:36/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Port Oakland CA 3589 51 21 38:17.81 42:38.51 4:20.70 6:10/M
2 Janine Moulton Napa CA 3045 51 77 43:57.37 44:33.17 0:35.80 7:05/M
3 Marion Fahlman Alamo CA 2623 50 217 48:51.34 49:55.13 1:03.79 7:53/M
4 Julie Martin Walnut Creek CA 2968 51 224 48:56.37 51:32.33 2:35.96 7:54/M
5 Victoria Garcia San Ramon CA 2668 53 325 51:28.31 51:36.56 0:08.25 8:18/M
6 Marcy Warner Walnut Creek CA 3456 50 328 51:39.64 52:34.13 0:54.49 8:20/M
7 Nancy Haugen Dublin CA 2753 50 414 53:45.93 57:04.74 3:18.81 8:40/M
8 Janice Mills Court CA 3027 51 493 55:29.21 55:38.95 0:09.74 8:57/M
9 Laura Higgins Livermore CA 3985 53 529 56:16.43 56:24.57 0:08.14 9:05/M
10 Sumi Hoshiko Moraga CA 6562 52 548 56:39.45 58:55.59 2:16.14 9:08/M
11 Lisa Wright Concord CA 3513 52 708 59:23.41 1:00:22.55 0:59.14 9:35/M
12 Catherine McCarthy Pleasanton CA 2990 51 724 59:49.62 1:03:44.54 3:54.92 9:39/M
13 Jennifer Chizuk Orinda CA 6516 50 779 1:01:04.25 1:02:15.54 1:11.29 9:51/M
14 Bart Tangredi Van Nuys CA 3387 51 811 1:01:48.81 1:04:39.19 2:50.38 9:58/M
15 Christine Longhurst Walnut Creek CA 2927 52 827 1:02:14.55 1:02:25.53 0:10.98 10:02/M
16 Ivy Aitman Pleasant Hill CA 3961 52 877 1:03:22.57 1:03:27.46 0:04.89 10:13/M
17 Julie Croll Alamo CA 2524 51 894 1:03:43.80 1:05:33.32 1:49.52 10:17/M
18 Donna Kleinwaks Antioch CA 2863 52 970 1:05:47.36 1:08:21.58 2:34.22 10:37/M
19 Dawn Mulgrew Martinez CA 3049 54 984 1:06:16.59 1:07:36.48 1:19.89 10:41/M
20 Theresa Dixon Oakely CA 2580 54 998 1:07:07.47 1:09:22.94 2:15.47 10:50/M
21 Momea Brennan Castro Valley CA 6545 50 1018 1:07:46.93 1:08:42.45 0:55.52 10:56/M
22 Patti Russo San Leandro CA 3273 54 1022 1:07:50.57 1:11:25.30 3:34.73 10:56/M
23 Cindy Bolter Walnut Creek CA 2409 51 1050 1:08:47.89 1:10:24.81 1:36.92 11:06/M
24 Ann Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 2946 54 1056 1:08:55.88 1:12:42.34 3:46.46 11:07/M
25 Daphne Reese Walnut Creek CA 3215 50 1065 1:09:25.17 1:13:07.59 3:42.42 11:12/M
26 Susan Chen Cerritos CA 2492 52 1073 1:09:47.49 1:13:38.27 3:50.78 11:15/M
27 Janette Billingsley Livermore CA 6569 51 1076 1:09:58.43 1:12:27.80 2:29.37 11:17/M
28 Doni Debolt Pleasant Hill CA 2557 51 1082 1:10:06.85 1:14:13.24 4:06.39 11:18/M
29 Deb Tellier Lafayette CA 3390 53 1120 1:13:28.70 1:16:48.80 3:20.10 11:51/M
30 Cathy Weddle Walnut Creek CA 3975 51 1148 1:14:55.93 1:19:00.12 4:04.19 12:05/M
31 Monica Greene Port Costa CA 2706 54 1154 1:15:46.99 1:19:45.84 3:58.85 12:13/M
32 Sharon Johnson Antioch CA 2829 53 1158 1:15:49.68 1:18:04.90 2:15.22 12:14/M
33 Barbara Hewitt Lafayette CA 3607 54 1171 1:16:36.32 1:16:47.77 0:11.45 12:21/M
34 Judith Reimann Walnut Creek CA 3218 50 1193 1:18:22.32 1:18:33.46 0:11.14 12:38/M
35 Carolyn Stone Danville CA 3365 54 1195 1:18:44.93 1:20:45.81 2:00.88 12:42/M
36 Susan Reed San Ramon CA 3898 54 1205 1:19:49.94 1:22:50.45 3:00.51 12:52/M
37 Tracy Nelson Antioch CA 3072 52 1209 1:20:50.87 1:22:49.47 1:58.60 13:02/M
38 Phyllis Hall Oakland CA 2722 53 1213 1:21:12.68 1:23:29.85 2:17.17 13:06/M
39 Sonja Noble Oakland CA 3083 53 1214 1:21:15.29 1:23:31.86 2:16.57 13:06/M
40 Debra Haney Walnut Creek CA 2735 50 1221 1:23:15.70 1:25:28.34 2:12.64 13:26/M
41 Ileana Halligan Concord CA 2728 51 1240 1:29:13.94 1:33:01.60 3:47.66 14:23/M
42 Robin Friedman Walnut Creek CA 3712 50 1271 1:41:38.71 1:42:17.32 0:38.61 16:24/M
43 Usha Vedagiri Walnut Creek CA 3434 53 1274 1:42:27.70 1:46:15.60 3:47.90 16:31/M
44 Barbara Irias Walnut Creek CA 2813 50 1283 1:47:56.51 1:51:45.86 3:49.35 17:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Suzette Smith Alameda CA 3336 56 118 45:51.96 46:01.42 0:09.46 7:24/M
2 Sharon Von Dollen Pleasant Hill CA 3757 55 159 47:08.31 50:04.68 2:56.37 7:36/M
3 Leslie Bitner Walnut Creek CA 2400 56 423 53:56.09 54:28.57 0:32.48 8:42/M
4 Lisa Bates Pleasanton CA 2363 55 448 54:24.10 56:33.24 2:09.14 8:46/M
5 Sorenson Barbara Orinda CA 3962 57 500 55:41.86 57:03.53 1:21.67 8:59/M
6 Jackie Osborne Walnut Creek CA 3112 57 571 57:09.90 57:23.21 0:13.31 9:13/M
7 Anne Larson Pleasanton CA 2897 59 622 57:54.43 59:14.82 1:20.39 9:20/M
8 Cecilia Richardson Pleasanton CA 3229 57 843 1:02:41.00 1:06:49.10 4:08.10 10:07/M
9 Pat Reynolds Moraga CA 3225 57 852 1:02:54.37 1:04:37.74 1:43.37 10:09/M
10 Kristine Schick Concord CA 3302 55 956 1:05:29.06 1:06:04.83 0:35.77 10:34/M
11 Naomi Alcala Martinez CA 2312 59 1133 1:14:08.11 1:14:48.27 0:40.16 11:57/M
12 Dorothea Jue Concord CA 2837 58 1186 1:17:39.06 1:18:04.83 0:25.77 12:31/M
13 Norma Jiminez Concord CA 2823 59 1189 1:17:50.40 1:17:50.40 12:33/M
14 Ellen Lewin Lafayette CA 2914 59 1223 1:23:39.62 1:26:41.52 3:01.90 13:30/M
15 Janet Hillier Walnut Creek CA 2816 59 1224 1:23:51.92 1:27:16.57 3:24.65 13:31/M
16 Phyliss Martinez Oakland CA 3577 58 1249 1:32:35.56 1:34:57.36 2:21.80 14:56/M
17 Diane Bishop Walnut Creek CA 2395 58 1250 1:32:45.23 1:35:58.76 3:13.53 14:58/M
18 Christine Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 3391 59 1258 1:38:58.90 1:41:18.10 2:19.20 15:58/M
19 Linda Kuntze Martinez CA 2888 56 1272 1:41:40.85 1:42:23.22 0:42.37 16:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeanne O'Brien Pleasanton CA 3096 62 566 57:08.68 59:23.57 2:14.89 9:13/M
2 Judi Warehouse Lafayette CA 6576 60 600 57:26.72 57:54.33 0:27.61 9:16/M
3 Alexandria Hilton Orinda CA 3895 62 885 1:03:34.46 1:05:23.94 1:49.48 10:15/M
4 Beverly Bruce Oakley CA 2444 62 974 1:05:53.86 1:06:00.34 0:06.48 10:38/M
5 Carol Vanairsdale Walnut Creek CA 3425 61 1121 1:13:29.29 1:14:37.51 1:08.22 11:51/M
6 Sarah Vanderveen Walnut Creek CA 3427 62 1256 1:35:53.49 1:39:56.85 4:03.36 15:28/M
7 Claudia Waldron Alamo CA 3444 62 1280 1:46:39.65 1:50:25.30 3:45.65 17:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Norvelle Danville CA 3970 65 1025 1:07:58.05 1:10:39.90 2:41.85 10:58/M
2 Carol Borders Santa Clara CA 2415 65 1230 1:25:33.60 1:28:14.59 2:40.99 13:48/M
3 Barbara Lawler Concord CA 2215 68 1262 1:39:45.88 1:43:27.66 3:41.78 16:05/M
Top

Male No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 3711 3711 25 39:07.32 39:11.16 0:03.84 6:19/M
2 Participant Unknown 3855 56 42:17.26 42:17.26 6:49/M
3 Unknown 10K Runner 8888 76 43:49.24 43:49.24 7:04/M
4 Unknown 10K Runner 7777 149 46:57.86 46:57.86 7:34/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dominic Gravino Walnut Creek CA 2701 9 656 58:43.58 59:11.84 0:28.26 9:28/M
2 Jack Page Lafayette CA 3117 9 1212 1:21:03.97 1:23:29.11 2:25.14 13:04/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ewan Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2422 12 90 44:36.70 44:50.33 0:13.63 7:12/M
2 Brad Coons Provo UT 2512 12 137 46:37.71 46:47.51 0:09.80 7:31/M
3 Marshall Howell Walnut Creek CA 2796 11 189 48:13.19 48:26.17 0:12.98 7:47/M
4 Hiroki Tominaga Walnut Creek CA 3401 12 192 48:20.77 49:01.91 0:41.14 7:48/M
5 Zack MacIntire Livermore CA 1194 10 204 48:27.74 49:00.90 0:33.16 7:49/M
6 Casey Renaghan Walnut Creek CA 3222 10 288 50:33.76 51:36.88 1:03.12 8:09/M
7 Tyler Schenone Lafayette CA 3717 12 302 50:55.69 52:19.24 1:23.55 8:13/M
8 Jacob Renaghan Walnut Creek CA 3223 10 341 52:12.46 53:17.18 1:04.72 8:25/M
9 Kaden Geremia Walnut Creek CA 2674 10 342 52:20.42 53:23.80 1:03.38 8:26/M
10 Jackson O'Donnell Walnut Creek CA 3102 12 364 52:52.13 52:54.32 0:02.19 8:32/M
11 Enzo Gravino Walnut Creek CA 2702 11 366 52:53.90 52:55.26 0:01.36 8:32/M
12 Nico Sadie San Anselmo CA 6556 10 558 57:01.42 58:26.19 1:24.77 9:12/M
13 Gavin Miller Walnut Creek CA 3024 10 613 57:41.30 58:44.18 1:02.88 9:18/M
14 Noah Van Atta Livermore CA 3722 10 718 59:45.26 1:02:23.85 2:38.59 9:38/M
15 Connor Richardson Walnut Creek CA 3230 11 761 1:00:39.06 1:01:57.77 1:18.71 9:47/M
16 Jacob Hernandez Livermore CA 2769 11 810 1:01:48.61 1:04:24.84 2:36.23 9:58/M
17 Sanjay Baas Walnut Creek CA 2343 11 876 1:03:22.28 1:06:31.44 3:09.16 10:13/M
18 Ryan Henderson Concord CA 2760 11 950 1:05:21.25 1:05:54.81 0:33.56 10:32/M
19 Cole Soderman Danville CA 3337 11 1182 1:17:22.57 1:17:39.33 0:16.76 12:29/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gajanth Anigol Walnut Creek CA 2328 15 10 35:18.61 35:21.30 0:02.69 5:42/M
2 Jack Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2423 15 11 35:55.03 36:02.16 0:07.13 5:48/M
3 Johnnie Sanders Pittsburg CA 3290 15 30 39:33.49 39:35.40 0:01.91 6:23/M
4 Michael Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 2947 14 34 40:08.18 40:13.56 0:05.38 6:28/M
5 Doug Strange Pleasant Hill CA 3576 15 46 41:38.63 41:45.41 0:06.78 6:43/M
6 liam Cody Concord CA 3615 15 54 42:16.45 43:19.78 1:03.33 6:49/M
7 Matt Whitman Walnut Creek CA 3480 15 73 43:41.62 43:47.25 0:05.63 7:03/M
8 Emmet Carn Orinda CA 3571 15 130 46:19.51 46:29.93 0:10.42 7:28/M
9 Zach Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 6280 14 152 47:00.73 47:07.35 0:06.62 7:35/M
10 Nathan Howell Walnut Creek CA 2797 13 171 47:30.20 47:34.59 0:04.39 7:40/M
11 William Bitner Walnut Creek CA 2401 13 207 48:30.69 48:59.57 0:28.88 7:49/M
12 Anthony Maytum Clayton CA 2984 13 211 48:40.55 49:06.32 0:25.77 7:51/M
13 Pablo Vendrell Walnut Creek CA 2023 14 263 49:57.06 49:59.58 0:02.52 8:03/M
14 Adam Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 3355 13 277 50:15.21 52:18.84 2:03.63 8:06/M
15 Eric Babor Dublin CA 2344 13 287 50:33.02 51:51.65 1:18.63 8:09/M
16 Myles Myers Palmdale CA 3057 14 401 53:30.63 56:46.84 3:16.21 8:38/M
17 Aaron Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 2945 14 427 53:57.03 54:27.57 0:30.54 8:42/M
18 Ben Knapp Walnut Creek CA 2867 15 607 57:35.20 58:55.40 1:20.20 9:17/M
19 Nicholas O'Dea Walnut Creek CA 3100 14 623 57:55.00 58:54.56 0:59.56 9:20/M
20 Akino Johns Walnut Creek CA 2824 14 790 1:01:15.63 1:02:34.80 1:19.17 9:53/M
21 Kailash Baas Walnut Creek CA 2342 13 854 1:02:58.41 1:06:08.21 3:09.80 10:09/M
22 Max Farrell Concord CA 2630 13 901 1:03:54.56 1:04:04.10 0:09.54 10:18/M
23 Bryce Udd Walnut Creek CA 3414 13 1063 1:09:16.65 1:09:18.88 0:02.23 11:10/M
24 Antonio Hernandez Livermore CA 2767 14 1246 1:32:17.73 1:34:54.35 2:36.62 14:53/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chad Whittington Walnut Creek CA 3902 19 4 32:37.05 32:39.56 0:02.51 5:16/M
2 Jeff Bickert Martinez CA 2389 19 7 33:35.69 33:40.34 0:04.65 5:25/M
3 James Vickroy San Ramon CA 6560 16 15 36:56.92 37:08.32 0:11.40 5:57/M
4 Kevin Jervis Walnut Creek CA 6566 17 20 38:10.94 38:26.12 0:15.18 6:09/M
5 Max Walker Walnut Creek CA 3446 19 32 39:35.51 39:38.26 0:02.75 6:23/M
6 Ryan Moeller Walnut Creek CA 3032 16 37 41:05.76 41:20.16 0:14.40 6:38/M
7 andreas thallang Walnut Creek CA 3651 16 51 41:54.86 42:01.56 0:06.70 6:45/M
8 Zac Rossen Danville CA 3261 19 71 43:31.47 43:40.86 0:09.39 7:01/M
9 Derek McGovern Walnut Creek CA 3001 16 84 44:13.32 44:28.95 0:15.63 7:08/M
10 Alex Fischer Walnut Creek CA 2642 17 89 44:24.19 44:31.38 0:07.19 7:10/M
11 Mitchell Hoopes Pleasant Hill CA 2790 16 101 45:07.02 45:11.88 0:04.86 7:17/M
12 Riley Loventhal Walnut Creek CA 2935 16 103 45:16.40 45:31.56 0:15.16 7:18/M
13 Kyle Bitner Walnut Creek CA 2399 16 132 46:21.56 46:53.67 0:32.11 7:29/M
14 Hans Lopshire Walnut Creek CA 3557 18 147 46:56.76 47:15.04 0:18.28 7:34/M
15 Kevin Diessner Walnut Creek CA 2575 16 181 48:00.51 48:05.26 0:04.75 7:45/M
16 Christopher Grove Walnut Creek CA 3931 16 191 48:16.96 48:31.25 0:14.29 7:47/M
17 Dash Brookhart Walnut Creek CA 2435 17 283 50:23.97 50:43.40 0:19.43 8:08/M
18 Jon Wright Livermore CA 6552 18 352 52:42.34 53:12.57 0:30.23 8:30/M
19 Cameron Cerullo Concord CA 2476 17 506 55:44.12 58:11.64 2:27.52 8:59/M
20 Michael Wright Concord CA 3514 19 540 56:26.85 57:19.15 0:52.30 9:06/M
21 Alden Hirata Martinez CA 6504 16 625 57:55.58 1:00:33.18 2:37.60 9:20/M
22 Tyler Joseph Lafayette CA 2836 17 757 1:00:30.82 1:01:19.44 0:48.62 9:45/M
23 Max Rohr Oakland CA 6530 16 1135 1:14:11.42 1:16:00.23 1:48.81 11:58/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Spencer Manson Danville CA 3776 23 2 30:40.60 30:46.46 0:05.86 4:57/M
2 W3S Szehner Clayton CA 3538 24 5 33:01.93 33:05.26 0:03.33 5:20/M
3 Lindon Powell Pleasanton CA 6533 20 6 33:31.47 33:34.82 0:03.35 5:24/M
4 Guido Saltarelli Martinez CA 3283 24 18 37:53.08 38:04.46 0:11.38 6:07/M
5 Brian Polidori Walnut Creek CA 3179 21 28 39:14.86 39:18.59 0:03.73 6:20/M
6 Jordan Raetz San Francisco CA 3200 24 61 42:35.49 43:34.29 0:58.80 6:52/M
7 Patrick Trainor Seattle WA 6542 22 86 44:17.78 44:31.99 0:14.21 7:09/M
8 Kristopher Parise San Ramon CA 3128 24 113 45:38.81 46:22.41 0:43.60 7:22/M
9 James Dixon Danville CA 2579 23 120 46:03.46 46:59.77 0:56.31 7:26/M
10 Luigi Aldon Walnut Creek CA 6651 22 128 46:18.49 46:28.63 0:10.14 7:28/M
11 John Hober Fountain Valley CA 3775 20 150 46:58.72 47:13.10 0:14.38 7:35/M
12 Roderick Hubbard San Jose CA 2800 23 153 47:01.60 49:02.43 2:00.83 7:35/M
13 Thomas Parise Stanford CA 3131 23 185 48:06.02 49:04.15 0:58.13 7:45/M
14 Tyler Duncan Alamo CA 3562 23 212 48:41.85 50:00.33 1:18.48 7:51/M
15 Zach Farrar Concord CA 2629 23 232 49:08.76 50:19.50 1:10.74 7:55/M
16 Patrick Midgley Walnut Creek CA 3021 24 309 51:01.81 52:14.95 1:13.14 8:14/M
17 Ian Rose Walnut Creek CA 3612 20 369 52:58.44 53:11.92 0:13.48 8:33/M
18 Dean Achelis Walnut Creek CA 2304 23 547 56:36.66 59:11.16 2:34.50 9:08/M
19 Joey Van Loon Dublin CA 3421 20 568 57:09.11 58:01.54 0:52.43 9:13/M
20 Travis Poehnelt Pinole CA 3175 21 590 57:20.03 58:19.83 0:59.80 9:15/M
21 Ernesto Rosario Benicia CA 3255 24 631 58:03.93 59:47.82 1:43.89 9:22/M
22 Luke Matthews Concord CA 2980 20 759 1:00:32.95 1:01:10.26 0:37.31 9:46/M
23 Kassim Abdulkhalik Morgan Hill CA 2302 24 793 1:01:18.19 1:04:20.94 3:02.75 9:53/M
24 Kit Rairigh Danville CA 3203 23 808 1:01:47.80 1:03:33.22 1:45.42 9:58/M
25 Clifford Penaflor Hercules CA 3896 24 1126 1:13:39.11 1:14:20.78 0:41.67 11:53/M
26 Peter Hunt Danville CA 2810 24 1146 1:14:47.28 1:17:51.20 3:03.92 12:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathan Pierce Mammoth Lakes CA 3166 28 1 30:01.01 30:03.64 0:02.63 4:50/M
2 Adam Coleman San Diego CA 3574 26 9 34:56.05 34:58.73 0:02.68 5:38/M
3 Todd Mathias San Francisco CA 2976 28 12 36:04.73 36:10.90 0:06.17 5:49/M
4 Steven Pocoroba Stockton CA 3174 25 36 40:29.30 40:41.91 0:12.61 6:32/M
5 Alexandre Remy San Francisco CA 3221 29 49 41:49.74 41:57.63 0:07.89 6:45/M
6 Michael Stricklan San Francisco CA 3370 28 58 42:24.16 42:52.43 0:28.27 6:50/M
7 Todd Shipman Martinez CA 3785 29 62 42:41.98 42:47.78 0:05.80 6:53/M
8 Ryan Rusler Oakland CA 3269 27 74 43:47.49 44:14.98 0:27.49 7:04/M
9 Brian Bettencourt Pleasanton CA 2387 26 75 43:48.16 44:43.55 0:55.39 7:04/M
10 Samuel Slown Pleasant Hill CA 3331 27 111 45:35.46 46:08.63 0:33.17 7:21/M
11 Paul McManus San Carlos CA 6506 27 115 45:43.33 46:20.56 0:37.23 7:22/M
12 Matthew McKenna Berkeley CA 3006 27 151 46:59.17 47:47.83 0:48.66 7:35/M
13 Benjamin Harmeling Walnut Creek CA 2744 28 154 47:03.11 47:54.43 0:51.32 7:35/M
14 Mark Beare Walnut Creek CA 3967 27 176 47:40.27 49:46.91 2:06.64 7:41/M
15 Erik Shorfenhaus San Luis Obispo CA 3933 26 235 49:09.97 49:59.42 0:49.45 7:56/M
16 Brian Roozee Walnut Creek CA 3893 26 250 49:37.09 50:33.31 0:56.22 8:00/M
17 Lawrence Callaway Walnut Creeek CA 2459 29 255 49:41.73 50:41.17 0:59.44 8:01/M
18 Rob Parise San Ramon CA 3129 29 267 50:02.51 51:41.32 1:38.81 8:04/M
19 Chris Barr Concord CA 2357 29 272 50:09.87 52:25.43 2:15.56 8:05/M
20 Patrick Bowen Concord CA 2418 27 336 52:01.68 53:15.24 1:13.56 8:23/M
21 Brian Mulholand Concord CA 3721 29 348 52:33.13 53:59.33 1:26.20 8:29/M
22 Eric Lee San Diego CA 2906 29 353 52:42.65 54:19.87 1:37.22 8:30/M
23 Brian David Sonoma CA 2543 25 381 53:11.00 54:29.73 1:18.73 8:35/M
24 Nathan Roozee Walnut Creek CA 3894 28 383 53:14.27 54:10.60 0:56.33 8:35/M
25 Matthew Wood Modesto CA 3507 25 389 53:18.64 55:21.59 2:02.95 8:36/M
26 Jason Henninger San Francisco CA 2762 29 404 53:33.40 54:19.78 0:46.38 8:38/M
27 Matthew Lopez Sacramento CA 2932 25 442 54:16.85 55:34.82 1:17.97 8:45/M
28 Tyler Rosecrans Castro Valley CA 3257 26 459 54:40.19 56:08.50 1:28.31 8:49/M
29 Matthew Stone Danville CA 3367 29 464 54:47.23 56:47.83 2:00.60 8:50/M
30 Tristan Norberg Pleasanton CA 3089 27 511 55:50.29 57:03.72 1:13.43 9:00/M
31 Thomas Ginty Oakland CA 3584 26 512 55:52.61 57:53.50 2:00.89 9:01/M
32 Stuart Bessieres San Ramon CA 2386 28 530 56:19.07 58:44.72 2:25.65 9:05/M
33 Seth Kingsley Concord CA 2858 28 551 56:44.26 1:00:15.24 3:30.98 9:09/M
34 Sean Blaine Pleasanton CA 2403 25 583 57:14.31 58:14.13 0:59.82 9:14/M
35 Dan Grenter Mansfield Ma MA 2708 25 595 57:22.89 59:26.85 2:03.96 9:15/M
36 Erick Olivar Santa Barbara CA 3109 28 632 58:05.69 1:01:00.59 2:54.90 9:22/M
37 Andrew Scroggy Apt D 101 CA 3309 27 650 58:38.47 1:00:41.22 2:02.75 9:27/M
38 Bryant Dawson Walnut Creek CA 2550 29 653 58:41.11 59:01.94 0:20.83 9:28/M
39 Andrew Heller Rohnert Park CA 2758 28 720 59:46.07 1:03:40.97 3:54.90 9:38/M
40 Ian Henneberry Bay Point CA 2761 27 744 1:00:20.27 1:01:35.46 1:15.19 9:44/M
41 Daniel Peterson El Segundo CA 3156 29 746 1:00:21.22 1:04:37.39 4:16.17 9:44/M
42 Ryan Stephenson Seattle WA 3359 28 767 1:00:47.89 1:02:44.04 1:56.15 9:48/M
43 Greg Fiore Walnut Creek CA 2641 28 789 1:01:13.26 1:02:53.88 1:40.62 9:52/M
44 William Durden Oakland CA 2597 27 1034 1:08:14.49 1:08:46.41 0:31.92 11:00/M
45 Bryan Gordon Oakland CA 759 26 1069 1:09:44.57 1:12:19.91 2:35.34 11:15/M
46 Lonnie Walp Oakland CA 3447 29 1100 1:11:35.56 1:12:14.29 0:38.73 11:33/M
47 David Stark San Diego CA 3350 28 1115 1:12:54.80 1:13:39.30 0:44.50 11:45/M
48 Andrew Mohsenzadegan Elk Grove CA 1386 25 1159 1:15:57.70 1:17:12.34 1:14.64 12:15/M
49 Marcus Sysum San Leandro CA 3382 29 1173 1:16:36.89 1:19:46.10 3:09.21 12:21/M
50 Andrew Austin Los Angeles CA 3600 26 1237 1:28:57.18 1:32:34.59 3:37.41 14:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Keith Rebman Martinez CA 3771 34 3 31:38.82 31:48.41 0:09.59 5:06/M
2 Duncan Carroll San Francisco CA 2469 30 38 41:05.92 41:22.16 0:16.24 6:38/M
3 Patrick Smith Antioch CA 6551 32 64 42:53.46 43:07.73 0:14.27 6:55/M
4 Ty Tadano Davis CA 3386 33 78 43:57.67 44:38.50 0:40.83 7:05/M
5 Dustin Kanode Alamo CA 2841 34 82 44:10.46 45:46.41 1:35.95 7:07/M
6 Brian McCorduck Alamo CA 2996 33 83 44:12.67 44:21.56 0:08.89 7:08/M
7 Mark Padien San Ramon CA 6520 32 97 44:57.59 46:43.42 1:45.83 7:15/M
8 Neetu Ahluwalia San Francisco CA 3968 33 102 45:14.25 46:16.91 1:02.66 7:18/M
9 Justin Balough Concord CA 2352 30 104 45:17.66 45:55.22 0:37.56 7:18/M
10 Thomas White San Francisco CA 3759 30 106 45:24.03 46:14.42 0:50.39 7:19/M
11 Jason Sokoloff Walnue Creek CA 3339 31 107 45:25.12 46:23.31 0:58.19 7:20/M
12 Donald Fields San Francisco CA 2638 33 114 45:40.16 46:52.31 1:12.15 7:22/M
13 Nat Beeman Lafayette CA 2372 33 116 45:47.91 46:24.81 0:36.90 7:23/M
14 Erik Goodmanson Napa CA 2694 32 122 46:09.43 47:42.80 1:33.37 7:27/M
15 Ben Wenter Seattle WA 3469 31 124 46:13.19 46:55.67 0:42.48 7:27/M
16 Mike Roberts Belmont CA 6652 31 131 46:20.31 48:26.71 2:06.40 7:28/M
17 Isaac Weber Walnut Creek CA 3463 31 142 46:42.02 47:22.42 0:40.40 7:32/M
18 Yakov Kronrod Berwyn Heights MD 2883 30 156 47:03.58 47:53.32 0:49.74 7:35/M
19 Ted Smith-Peterson Long Beach CA 3928 31 168 47:20.36 48:27.81 1:07.45 7:38/M
20 Damon Goldfoos Martinez CA 6558 32 175 47:39.80 47:52.19 0:12.39 7:41/M
21 Kevin Baxter Brentwood CA 2367 32 186 48:06.82 49:23.46 1:16.64 7:45/M
22 Herman Chan Pleasanton CA 2482 30 188 48:13.04 50:33.43 2:20.39 7:47/M
23 Chris Kram Walnut Creek CA 2878 31 194 48:21.80 50:27.30 2:05.50 7:48/M
24 Brian Hubinger Walnut Creek CA 2801 33 203 48:27.31 49:17.95 0:50.64 7:49/M
25 Dan Pezel Walnut Creek CA 3161 34 240 49:15.95 49:29.79 0:13.84 7:57/M
26 Tom Bishop Walnut Creek CA 2397 30 243 49:25.82 51:05.31 1:39.49 7:58/M
27 Scott Pierce Temecula CA 3168 34 248 49:35.63 51:23.29 1:47.66 8:00/M
28 Scott Reisdorf Livermore CA 3220 31 253 49:39.73 53:12.58 3:32.85 8:00/M
29 Cody Norris Walnut Creek CA 3090 30 256 49:42.58 53:42.71 4:00.13 8:01/M
30 Scott Pittman Walnut Creek CA 3171 34 261 49:53.64 51:24.28 1:30.64 8:03/M
31 Juan Hernandez Livermore CA 2770 34 270 50:05.47 52:39.92 2:34.45 8:05/M
32 Peter Bamforth Clayton CA 2353 31 271 50:09.42 53:09.30 2:59.88 8:05/M
33 Scott Ross Dublin CA 3259 32 278 50:16.01 51:14.47 0:58.46 8:06/M
34 David Masuda San Ramon CA 2972 32 297 50:50.14 52:35.56 1:45.42 8:12/M
35 Dominic Devincenzi Concord CA 2570 33 304 50:57.15 51:14.82 0:17.67 8:13/M
36 Jeff Pieper Hermosa Beach CA 3165 31 332 51:41.79 52:50.95 1:09.16 8:20/M
37 Conor Hanley San Francisco CA 2738 30 345 52:31.61 53:19.43 0:47.82 8:28/M
38 Karl Ash Oakland CA 2333 30 347 52:32.58 56:53.82 4:21.24 8:28/M
39 Mike Shepston Concord CA 3319 30 365 52:53.26 55:16.91 2:23.65 8:32/M
40 Joshua Barron Concord CA 2359 32 396 53:27.95 54:27.68 0:59.73 8:37/M
41 Iain McCallum Lafayette CA 2988 33 402 53:31.75 54:59.58 1:27.83 8:38/M
42 Tyson Eckerle Santa Barbara CA 2601 32 406 53:34.17 54:35.93 1:01.76 8:38/M
43 Akshay Patel Pleasanton CA 3135 32 409 53:38.45 55:12.84 1:34.39 8:39/M
44 Nathan Lubetkin San Rafael CA 2938 32 411 53:40.98 54:43.68 1:02.70 8:39/M
45 Justin Morehead Alamo CA 3036 30 412 53:42.41 56:13.22 2:30.81 8:40/M
46 Brian Schoeneman Renton WA 6518 34 413 53:45.26 55:47.82 2:02.56 8:40/M
47 Andres Vega Antioch CA 3435 34 419 53:52.63 54:30.36 0:37.73 8:41/M
48 David Pecoraro Pleasanton CA 3143 33 444 54:18.01 55:47.93 1:29.92 8:45/M
49 Kevin Billeci Walnut Creek CA 2392 34 451 54:30.00 55:15.14 0:45.14 8:47/M
50 Eric Woodruff Park City UT 3509 33 509 55:49.85 59:56.83 4:06.98 9:00/M
51 Graham Dobbin Lafayette CA 2582 32 515 55:57.99 57:25.83 1:27.84 9:01/M
52 Michael Connolly Walnut Creek CA 2508 33 527 56:10.86 57:46.49 1:35.63 9:04/M
53 Wesley Chan San Francisco CA 2485 33 532 56:22.41 57:28.33 1:05.92 9:05/M
54 Royal Kirkland Hercules CA 3919 31 552 56:44.81 56:56.57 0:11.76 9:09/M
55 arturo fernandez Brentwood CA 3653 33 574 57:10.31 59:05.56 1:55.25 9:13/M
56 Jon Huckestein Concord CA 2803 31 585 57:18.16 59:39.70 2:21.54 9:15/M
57 Jason Zimmerman Danville CA 3591 34 592 57:21.64 59:13.84 1:52.20 9:15/M
58 David Zuckerman Santa Monica CA 3921 34 669 58:54.38 1:00:00.32 1:05.94 9:30/M
59 Erran Berger San Francisco CA 2378 30 691 59:16.81 1:01:36.17 2:19.36 9:34/M
60 Michael Penbera Folsom CA 3146 32 693 59:17.99 1:00:35.46 1:17.47 9:34/M
61 Jeremy Cotton Concord CA 2518 32 704 59:20.77 59:57.92 0:37.15 9:34/M
62 Jj Anderson Pleasanton CA 2323 31 753 1:00:26.66 1:02:18.60 1:51.94 9:45/M
63 Kyle Halliday Walnut Creek CA 2725 32 765 1:00:44.72 1:03:29.50 2:44.78 9:48/M
64 Noah Fehrenbacher Atherton CA 2633 32 791 1:01:16.50 1:03:18.60 2:02.10 9:53/M
65 Ethan Salter Walnut Creek CA 3284 33 792 1:01:17.30 1:02:20.83 1:03.53 9:53/M
66 Jared Siden Concord CA 3321 32 821 1:02:06.48 1:04:52.46 2:45.98 10:01/M
67 Patrick Thompsen Concord CA 3983 30 889 1:03:39.67 1:05:04.56 1:24.89 10:16/M
68 Mario Landeros Vacaville CA 2892 31 895 1:03:43.89 1:07:17.28 3:33.39 10:17/M
69 David Adame San Ramon CA 2306 34 915 1:04:16.17 1:05:39.34 1:23.17 10:22/M
70 Robert Brindley Alhambra CA 2431 33 927 1:04:30.58 1:05:56.46 1:25.88 10:24/M
71 Cory Declusin Oakland CA 2558 34 940 1:04:58.37 1:06:27.78 1:29.41 10:29/M
72 Arturo Castillo Pittsburg CA 2472 33 960 1:05:36.13 1:08:29.12 2:52.99 10:35/M
73 Joseph Peterson Roseville CA 3157 30 985 1:06:18.63 1:09:46.54 3:27.91 10:42/M
74 Eugene Sablan American Canyon CA 3276 33 987 1:06:19.96 1:09:08.86 2:48.90 10:42/M
75 Allen Oliquiano San Ramon CA 3108 32 1019 1:07:48.58 1:11:43.48 3:54.90 10:56/M
76 Davide De Vellis Pleasant Hill CA 2554 34 1021 1:07:50.08 1:09:56.73 2:06.65 10:56/M
77 Penaflor Charles Hercules CA 2487 33 1060 1:09:14.24 1:09:58.15 0:43.91 11:10/M
78 Mike Allan Pleasanton CA 2315 31 1078 1:10:03.01 1:11:28.85 1:25.84 11:18/M
79 Glenn Simanjuntak Napa CA 3322 34 1109 1:12:35.93 1:14:42.17 2:06.24 11:42/M
80 Don Valle Vacaville CA 3417 33 1111 1:12:44.10 1:16:16.58 3:32.48 11:44/M
81 Marc Perrault Plumas Lake CA 3152 34 1152 1:15:26.19 1:17:46.69 2:20.50 12:10/M
82 Timothy Whicker San Jose CA 3478 30 1153 1:15:27.33 1:17:54.84 2:27.51 12:10/M
83 Karl Meyer Antioch CA 3019 33 1183 1:17:29.18 1:20:20.35 2:51.17 12:30/M
84 Marcos Barrera San Jose CA 2358 34 1207 1:20:17.52 1:24:13.51 3:55.99 12:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Colarchik Oakland CA 373 39 17 37:42.67 37:52.38 0:09.71 6:05/M
2 Kyle Meer Pacheco CA 3012 36 24 38:53.14 39:13.52 0:20.38 6:16/M
3 Randy Yurchak Walnut Creek CA 3531 38 39 41:24.23 41:37.13 0:12.90 6:41/M
4 John Spykerman Washington DC 3347 36 41 41:28.77 41:35.52 0:06.75 6:41/M
5 Brian Chatham Pleasanton CA 2488 35 47 41:39.59 42:16.53 0:36.94 6:43/M
6 Sverre Aarsand 6522 39 66 42:55.56 43:40.49 0:44.93 6:55/M
7 Alexander Salogub San Francisco CA 3282 38 81 44:10.05 45:54.65 1:44.60 7:07/M
8 Jonathan Westen Lafayette CA 3475 38 91 44:38.09 44:46.99 0:08.90 7:12/M
9 Jason Pappas Concord CA 3127 37 93 44:41.07 45:40.53 0:59.46 7:12/M
10 Chris Karney Livermore CA 2844 37 110 45:28.82 46:01.31 0:32.49 7:20/M
11 Carlos Vazquez Brentwood CA 3432 38 126 46:17.39 47:15.92 0:58.53 7:28/M
12 Will Allan Martinez CA 41 37 136 46:31.46 47:10.45 0:38.99 7:30/M
13 Bill Simms San Ramon CA 3324 39 139 46:39.80 47:20.17 0:40.37 7:31/M
14 Lawrence Byrne Framingham MA 2454 37 145 46:53.23 47:43.86 0:50.63 7:34/M
15 Nick Norberg Walnut Creek CA 3088 37 177 47:42.63 49:39.98 1:57.35 7:42/M
16 Brian Richardson Walnut Creek CA 3228 36 179 47:48.82 49:06.75 1:17.93 7:43/M
17 Mario Tellez Pittsburg CA 3897 35 183 48:03.20 49:43.85 1:40.65 7:45/M
18 David Ravarino Concord CA 3207 36 187 48:08.93 49:23.60 1:14.67 7:46/M
19 Chad Wilson Walnut Creek CA 3497 35 200 48:26.38 50:44.33 2:17.95 7:49/M
20 Leo Rodriguez Walnut Creek CA 3249 39 213 48:42.10 49:33.31 0:51.21 7:51/M
21 Kenneth Wiehe Walnut Creek CA 3482 35 214 48:43.74 49:33.64 0:49.90 7:51/M
22 Josh Patzer Dixon CA 6577 38 215 48:44.52 51:00.66 2:16.14 7:52/M
23 Admir Besic Walnut Creek CA 2384 36 236 49:12.18 49:25.50 0:13.32 7:56/M
24 Chris McClaughey Walnut Creek CA 2992 39 246 49:31.88 50:23.65 0:51.77 7:59/M
25 Brent Loder San Francisco CA 2925 35 252 49:39.41 49:53.78 0:14.37 8:00/M
26 Greg Osendorf San Clemente CA 3114 39 254 49:41.10 50:26.81 0:45.71 8:01/M
27 Scott Yox Orinda CA 3530 39 257 49:43.10 50:44.84 1:01.74 8:01/M
28 Tyson Hughes Pleasanton CA 2805 36 259 49:48.79 51:19.68 1:30.89 8:02/M
29 Aaron Nielsen Aloha OR 3081 37 260 49:53.12 50:21.53 0:28.41 8:03/M
30 Brad Wilson Dublin CA 3495 37 282 50:22.84 51:01.32 0:38.48 8:07/M
31 Manny Harris Clayton CA 3713 39 284 50:25.12 50:47.70 0:22.58 8:08/M
32 Matt Fox Walnut Creek CA 2654 38 303 50:55.97 53:14.70 2:18.73 8:13/M
33 Scott Jones Walnut Creek CA 6529 38 314 51:08.18 53:01.92 1:53.74 8:15/M
34 David Doan Pleasant Hill CA 2581 37 324 51:27.95 51:32.79 0:04.84 8:18/M
35 Ainsley Feraren Vallejo CA 2634 39 327 51:37.44 52:55.56 1:18.12 8:20/M
36 Anthony Alfisi Walnut Creek CA 2313 35 339 52:09.19 52:36.67 0:27.48 8:25/M
37 Tyler Sheldon Walnut Creek CA 3317 37 343 52:22.78 54:08.21 1:45.43 8:27/M
38 Steve Nudelman Concord CA 3094 36 350 52:35.89 53:44.81 1:08.92 8:29/M
39 Brian Eyer Concord CA 2620 37 356 52:47.68 53:17.48 0:29.80 8:31/M
40 Henon Ho Alameda CA 2781 36 361 52:50.98 55:50.18 2:59.20 8:31/M
41 Donat Galicz Concord CA 2663 36 367 52:54.90 55:12.84 2:17.94 8:32/M
42 Matthew Coder San Diego CA 2501 36 368 52:55.46 55:21.98 2:26.52 8:32/M
43 Adam Hieb Walnut Creek CA 2774 36 374 53:00.91 53:58.83 0:57.92 8:33/M
44 Darryl Wong Alameda CA 3948 39 377 53:03.29 53:26.49 0:23.20 8:33/M
45 Chris Rector Walnut Creek CA 3211 38 378 53:05.20 54:39.84 1:34.64 8:34/M
46 Bobby Glover Pleasant Hill CA 3749 36 380 53:10.55 57:08.45 3:57.90 8:35/M
47 Oli Babor Dublin CA 2345 39 429 54:05.44 55:26.57 1:21.13 8:43/M
48 Raj Krishnan Irvine CA 3969 38 430 54:06.10 55:08.32 1:02.22 8:44/M
49 Thomas Lyhne Lafayette CA 2950 38 450 54:29.16 54:47.32 0:18.16 8:47/M
50 Zak Islam Concord CA 3682 37 472 54:56.47 57:03.68 2:07.21 8:52/M
51 Jim Hackbarth Walnut Creek CA 2718 38 481 55:14.67 57:18.43 2:03.76 8:55/M
52 Joe McCrossen Walnut Creek CA 2998 38 482 55:16.27 56:38.95 1:22.68 8:55/M
53 Matt Wagner 3903 39 494 55:30.74 56:34.48 1:03.74 8:57/M
54 Padraig O'Connor Benicia CA 3099 38 502 55:42.24 57:53.84 2:11.60 8:59/M
55 Ben Grossman Walnut Creek CA 6543 37 505 55:43.81 57:59.69 2:15.88 8:59/M
56 Darren Briemle Pleasant Hill CA 234 35 536 56:24.37 56:44.57 0:20.20 9:06/M
57 Christian Mack San Francisco CA 2953 35 538 56:24.74 1:01:19.44 4:54.70 9:06/M
58 Richard Faigle Walnut Creek CA 2627 37 556 56:57.87 59:55.28 2:57.41 9:11/M
59 Jaco Sadie San Anselmo CA 6555 39 559 57:01.44 58:26.22 1:24.78 9:12/M
60 Sherman Dausses Clayton CA 2541 39 561 57:03.78 58:21.57 1:17.79 9:12/M
61 Ambrose Chan Richmond CA 2481 35 576 57:11.06 1:00:17.67 3:06.61 9:13/M
62 Benjamin Boyd Pleasant Hill CA 2419 38 577 57:11.61 58:37.19 1:25.58 9:13/M
63 Kyle Andrews Alamo CA 2327 38 588 57:19.13 58:52.52 1:33.39 9:15/M
64 Tony Del Santo Walnut Creek CA 2563 37 640 58:31.44 1:02:17.34 3:45.90 9:26/M
65 Alex Sanchez Concord CA 3287 35 661 58:47.02 1:00:19.83 1:32.81 9:29/M
66 Rocco Mullinax Martinez CA 3973 37 683 59:03.78 59:36.19 0:32.41 9:31/M
67 Jack Choi Walnut Creek CA 3761 36 689 59:09.96 1:02:19.13 3:09.17 9:32/M
68 Karlo Nebres San Ramon CA 3066 36 709 59:23.84 1:02:09.43 2:45.59 9:35/M
69 Dustin Torrez Martinez CA 3404 36 711 59:25.95 1:03:13.51 3:47.56 9:35/M
70 Jorge Moya Pleasanton CA 3048 35 786 1:01:09.62 1:03:54.51 2:44.89 9:52/M
71 David Zensius Modesto CA 6539 38 846 1:02:46.92 1:03:19.21 0:32.29 10:07/M
72 Brett McCallon Alameda CA 2987 36 847 1:02:48.12 1:06:16.67 3:28.55 10:08/M
73 Robert Waldron III Alamo CA 3597 36 853 1:02:54.67 1:06:44.58 3:49.91 10:09/M
74 Lloyd Rochon Hayward CA 3247 35 859 1:03:08.65 1:04:03.35 0:54.70 10:11/M
75 David Dalany Daly City CA 3907 39 862 1:03:10.65 1:04:05.91 0:55.26 10:11/M
76 Jeffrey Mandigal Union City CA 2963 36 865 1:03:12.96 1:06:43.10 3:30.14 10:12/M
77 Kevin Wessell Walnut Creek CA 3473 36 919 1:04:20.90 1:05:29.13 1:08.23 10:23/M
78 Brian Keenan Walnut Creek CA 2850 35 957 1:05:29.24 1:09:48.83 4:19.59 10:34/M
79 Danny Soucek Walnut Creek CA 3340 38 1062 1:09:16.17 1:10:52.14 1:35.97 11:10/M
80 Greg Cullup Brentwood CA 2530 38 1084 1:10:12.41 1:13:15.31 3:02.90 11:19/M
81 Cristian Jara Villegas Pleasant Hill CA 2204 35 1088 1:10:29.06 1:11:20.28 0:51.22 11:22/M
82 Philip Pulas Concord CA 3196 35 1095 1:11:04.23 1:13:26.60 2:22.37 11:28/M
83 Gerald Academia Hercules CA 2303 35 1122 1:13:32.05 1:14:19.98 0:47.93 11:52/M
84 Peter@hotmail Grech Walnut Creek CA 2704 37 1232 1:26:35.87 1:26:43.34 0:07.47 13:58/M
85 Edward Mariano Hercules CA 2965 35 1289 1:49:05.46 1:49:51.11 0:45.65 17:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gerald Morucci Jr. Walnut Creek CA 3044 43 13 36:27.63 36:31.94 0:04.31 5:53/M
2 Sean McClynn 2995 44 19 38:08.96 38:16.59 0:07.63 6:09/M
3 Russell Dawson Alameda CA 2552 41 43 41:34.69 41:41.15 0:06.46 6:42/M
4 James Kew Walnut Creek CA 2855 41 53 42:05.43 42:11.83 0:06.40 6:47/M
5 Michael Zensius San Jose CA 6535 40 67 43:04.01 43:33.64 0:29.63 6:57/M
6 Bernard De Jager Walnut Creek CA 2553 40 92 44:38.22 44:48.76 0:10.54 7:12/M
7 Christopher Petrone Talent OR 3159 40 94 44:42.21 44:51.52 0:09.31 7:13/M
8 Steve Pascucci Concord CA 3133 41 96 44:57.02 45:06.56 0:09.54 7:15/M
9 John Madden Walnut Creek CA 2956 40 105 45:19.68 45:33.85 0:14.17 7:19/M
10 Mark McGregor Walnut Creek CA 3005 40 119 45:53.05 46:11.92 0:18.87 7:24/M
11 Wright Hall Danville CA 2724 42 125 46:13.24 47:23.48 1:10.24 7:27/M
12 Jeff Loventhal Walnut Creek CA 2934 44 134 46:30.52 46:44.89 0:14.37 7:30/M
13 David Glenn Danville CA 2677 44 138 46:37.75 47:28.26 0:50.51 7:31/M
14 Matthew Francois Walnut Creek CA 2656 42 143 46:48.22 47:45.35 0:57.13 7:33/M
15 Doug Casler Denver CO 3715 44 155 47:03.52 47:55.18 0:51.66 7:35/M
16 tim ong Concord CA 3679 43 161 47:11.90 47:28.79 0:16.89 7:37/M
17 Robert Cady Walnut Creek CA 2457 43 190 48:13.38 49:06.78 0:53.40 7:47/M
18 Daniel Kwon Berkeley CA 3760 40 219 48:52.20 49:42.92 0:50.72 7:53/M
19 Steve Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2424 43 227 49:06.46 49:37.41 0:30.95 7:55/M
20 John Walters Concord CA 3917 43 231 49:08.76 49:42.97 0:34.21 7:55/M
21 Jason Saunders Walnut Creek CA 3294 44 234 49:09.00 50:22.32 1:13.32 7:56/M
22 Roderick Swift Walnut Creek CA 3379 41 237 49:12.27 50:14.99 1:02.72 7:56/M
23 Edward Gonzales Lafayette CA 2690 41 238 49:13.69 49:23.66 0:09.97 7:56/M
24 Gregory Brown Lafayette CA 2440 44 266 50:01.66 50:43.81 0:42.15 8:04/M
25 Doug Shipp Pleasant Hill CA 3753 41 306 50:58.34 51:42.64 0:44.30 8:13/M
26 Mike MacIntire Livermore CA 2952 44 310 51:01.91 51:36.23 0:34.32 8:14/M
27 Gregory Schick Concord CA 3301 42 317 51:17.19 51:29.15 0:11.96 8:16/M
28 Jeff Roush Concord CA 3262 40 337 52:05.71 52:29.51 0:23.80 8:24/M
29 Nils Hansen San Ramon CA 2740 40 344 52:29.69 53:20.68 0:50.99 8:28/M
30 Gary Holder Walnut Creek CA 2787 44 357 52:48.48 56:02.40 3:13.92 8:31/M
31 T Chan Oakland CA 2484 40 385 53:15.58 54:00.70 0:45.12 8:35/M
32 Mike Hill Flowery Branch GA 2777 42 418 53:51.38 54:31.19 0:39.81 8:41/M
33 Alan Stokol Walnut Creek CA 3364 44 426 53:56.49 55:03.32 1:06.83 8:42/M
34 Andrew Moon Oakland CA 3725 40 443 54:16.87 55:53.76 1:36.89 8:45/M
35 Brian Kavanagh Pleasant Hill CA 2849 40 470 54:53.85 55:20.77 0:26.92 8:51/M
36 Mike Hackbarth Walnut Creek CA 2719 40 478 55:10.60 57:15.24 2:04.64 8:54/M
37 Chris Odne Canyon CA 6514 41 480 55:13.51 55:33.46 0:19.95 8:54/M
38 Joe Salama San Rafael CA 6525 40 487 55:22.45 55:57.71 0:35.26 8:56/M
39 John Doyle Redondo Beach CA 2591 40 507 55:45.65 57:08.87 1:23.22 9:00/M
40 Colin Maytum Clayton CA 2985 40 518 56:00.15 56:25.72 0:25.57 9:02/M
41 Gregory Jasso Danville CA 3747 40 523 56:06.16 57:06.99 1:00.83 9:03/M
42 Noel Rivero San Leandro CA 3237 41 535 56:23.63 58:27.38 2:03.75 9:06/M
43 Martin Sanchez Pittsburg CA 3289 41 579 57:12.33 58:55.20 1:42.87 9:14/M
44 Joseph Chene Pleasant Hill CA 2493 44 603 57:31.07 59:54.59 2:23.52 9:17/M
45 Ernie Puebla Walnut Creek CA 3192 40 612 57:40.29 57:59.89 0:19.60 9:18/M
46 Michael Gaviola Pittsburg CA 2670 41 620 57:50.60 58:56.57 1:05.97 9:20/M
47 Joe Cummins Walnut Creek CA 3724 41 621 57:51.67 58:56.83 1:05.16 9:20/M
48 Douglas Grant Walnut Creek CA 2699 42 626 57:56.57 1:01:10.82 3:14.25 9:21/M
49 Chris Bor Pleasant Hill CA 3964 42 647 58:35.81 1:01:40.79 3:04.98 9:27/M
50 Ron Chan Hayward CA 2483 41 672 58:56.81 59:18.25 0:21.44 9:30/M
51 Harold Rhee Walnut Creek CA 3226 40 680 59:02.77 1:01:49.67 2:46.90 9:31/M
52 Aaron Davis Walnut Creek CA 2545 42 697 59:18.98 1:01:40.88 2:21.90 9:34/M
53 Craig Haskins Concord CA 2749 40 739 1:00:16.64 1:01:07.58 0:50.94 9:43/M
54 Ira Perez Brentwood CA 3147 44 775 1:00:57.92 1:03:19.69 2:21.77 9:50/M
55 Jorge Lopez Moraga CA 2930 40 814 1:01:53.06 1:03:46.73 1:53.67 9:59/M
56 Ricky Myers Palmdale CA 3058 43 819 1:02:05.94 1:05:22.41 3:16.47 10:01/M
57 Joe Bateman Benicia CA 2362 44 824 1:02:08.02 1:03:52.57 1:44.55 10:01/M
58 Robert Bos San Ramon CA 2416 42 849 1:02:51.36 1:05:55.83 3:04.47 10:08/M
59 Tim Boldt Pleasanton CA 2407 44 896 1:03:46.86 1:05:24.25 1:37.39 10:17/M
60 Kevin Carnahan Pleasant Hill CA 6510 42 898 1:03:49.99 1:06:12.90 2:22.91 10:18/M
61 Chip Stewart Clayton CA 3765 41 920 1:04:21.69 1:05:49.33 1:27.64 10:23/M
62 Adrian Huntington Danville CA 3755 40 930 1:04:42.95 1:04:51.23 0:08.28 10:26/M
63 Mark Gundacker Lafayette CA 2716 43 931 1:04:43.12 1:06:29.58 1:46.46 10:26/M
64 Trevor Donaghu Concord CA 2583 41 1112 1:12:49.18 1:15:01.51 2:12.33 11:45/M
65 Gary Perrault Brentwood CA 3151 43 1151 1:15:23.41 1:17:44.54 2:21.13 12:10/M
66 Adam Renner Martinez CA 3224 41 1226 1:24:12.25 1:26:36.64 2:24.39 13:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Anderson Oakland CA 2322 45 23 38:45.25 38:51.80 0:06.55 6:15/M
2 Leif Sallstrom Alamo CA 3281 49 31 39:34.43 39:37.89 0:03.46 6:23/M
3 Darrin Neutz Walnut Creek CA 3075 46 33 39:57.16 40:06.80 0:09.64 6:27/M
4 Tim Rouch Concord CA 3947 45 40 41:25.70 41:30.55 0:04.85 6:41/M
5 Barney Siri Walnut Creek CA 3326 49 42 41:32.61 41:42.28 0:09.67 6:42/M
6 Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA 3141 47 48 41:44.12 41:47.56 0:03.44 6:44/M
7 Dean Woerner Martinez CA 3573 48 52 41:55.16 42:04.88 0:09.72 6:46/M
8 Doug Thayer Albany OR 3396 46 63 42:49.03 42:56.21 0:07.18 6:54/M
9 Christian Baumann Walnut Creek CA 2365 45 65 42:53.68 43:06.81 0:13.13 6:55/M
10 Reggie Dugard Oakland CA 3586 49 100 45:02.61 46:04.33 1:01.72 7:16/M
11 Greg Souder Walnut Creek CA 3341 48 117 45:49.55 46:00.33 0:10.78 7:23/M
12 Jesse Ramos Walnut Creek CA 3911 49 123 46:12.60 46:52.17 0:39.57 7:27/M
13 Jeff Stegner Walnut Creek CA 3353 46 135 46:30.75 47:45.65 1:14.90 7:30/M
14 Rudy Van Pelt Fremont CA 3422 49 146 46:55.66 47:11.25 0:15.59 7:34/M
15 Doug Von Dollen Pleasant Hill CA 3758 49 158 47:06.96 50:04.11 2:57.15 7:36/M
16 Scott Pickford Laguna Niguel CA 3164 45 160 47:09.95 47:33.39 0:23.44 7:36/M
17 Jeff Kragen Alamo CA 6557 48 172 47:35.83 48:13.41 0:37.58 7:40/M
18 David Stevens Antioch CA 3360 47 182 48:00.98 49:24.28 1:23.30 7:45/M
19 Steve Van Winkle Martinez CA 3424 49 205 48:29.46 51:04.41 2:34.95 7:49/M
20 Kenneth Simmons Emeryville CA 3323 49 229 49:08.02 50:12.69 1:04.67 7:55/M
21 Michael Vendrell Walnut Creek CA 3438 45 239 49:14.47 49:35.82 0:21.35 7:56/M
22 Jay Bedsworth Pleasant Hill CA 2370 47 251 49:37.62 50:14.32 0:36.70 8:00/M
23 Keith Krook Walnut Creek CA 2884 48 274 50:13.14 51:14.57 1:01.43 8:06/M
24 Gary Shepard Brentwood CA 3318 48 329 51:39.86 53:30.57 1:50.71 8:20/M
25 Ron Earley Dublin CA 2599 46 333 51:47.88 53:08.72 1:20.84 8:21/M
26 Tom Slone Walnut Creek CA 3330 48 398 53:29.43 54:50.29 1:20.86 8:38/M
27 Derek Treichelt Brentwood CA 3406 48 403 53:32.08 56:46.75 3:14.67 8:38/M
28 Scott Haney Walnut Creek CA 2736 49 416 53:50.94 56:32.63 2:41.69 8:41/M
29 Steve Sutton Walnut Creek CA 3372 48 425 53:56.44 56:05.82 2:09.38 8:42/M
30 Steven Bliss Lafayette CA 3588 45 428 53:59.52 56:25.71 2:26.19 8:42/M
31 John Assily Walnut Creek CA 2336 49 432 54:08.00 55:21.88 1:13.88 8:44/M
32 Tod Knudsen Castro Valley CA 2871 48 434 54:12.62 55:34.45 1:21.83 8:45/M
33 Bradley Ceynowa Walnut Creek CA 2478 47 438 54:14.63 55:39.78 1:25.15 8:45/M
34 Bill Venners Walnut Creek CA 3743 49 456 54:33.93 57:01.83 2:27.90 8:48/M
35 Steve Ronco Solana Beach CA 3252 45 476 55:08.12 57:08.57 2:00.45 8:54/M
36 Dan Bennett Walnut Creek CA 2376 48 490 55:26.66 57:08.31 1:41.65 8:56/M
37 Mike McGowan Livermore CA 3002 48 501 55:41.93 56:47.31 1:05.38 8:59/M
38 Joseph Finkel Walnut Creek CA 2639 48 508 55:48.51 57:35.97 1:47.46 9:00/M
39 Daniel Camp San Ramon CA 2462 47 531 56:19.88 58:00.76 1:40.88 9:05/M
40 Bryan Knox Brentwood CA 2870 45 545 56:31.63 56:53.30 0:21.67 9:07/M
41 Mike Farrell Walnut Creek CA 2631 48 570 57:09.88 58:31.35 1:21.47 9:13/M
42 Chris Bybee Danville CA 6503 45 578 57:12.09 58:06.93 0:54.84 9:14/M
43 Doug Nesbit Danville CA 3073 49 581 57:13.01 57:26.72 0:13.71 9:14/M
44 Russ Ferguson Trabuco Cyn CA 2637 49 593 57:22.20 57:41.34 0:19.14 9:15/M
45 Frank Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 2643 46 615 57:44.40 59:40.73 1:56.33 9:19/M
46 Chris Knight Benicia CA 2869 48 668 58:54.06 1:00:32.69 1:38.63 9:30/M
47 Victor Polich Walnut Creek CA 3178 46 685 59:05.73 59:31.69 0:25.96 9:32/M
48 Bruce Rusiecki Walnut Creek CA 3595 46 741 1:00:17.00 1:03:04.40 2:47.40 9:43/M
49 Ernest Guzman Walnut Creek CA 2717 45 825 1:02:08.10 1:04:53.50 2:45.40 10:01/M
50 Todd Court Pldasanton CA 2520 48 866 1:03:13.20 1:05:41.19 2:27.99 10:12/M
51 Bill Knapp Walnut Creek CA 2868 48 900 1:03:52.64 1:05:13.36 1:20.72 10:18/M
52 Ben Buenviaje Danville CA 2447 46 924 1:04:29.65 1:07:26.56 2:56.91 10:24/M
53 Cary Greenberg Walnut Creek CA 3752 48 933 1:04:48.84 1:06:14.56 1:25.72 10:27/M
54 Mike Dastic North Salt Lake UT 2540 47 949 1:05:20.84 1:07:07.30 1:46.46 10:32/M
55 Keith Davis Pittsburg CA 3966 45 952 1:05:23.36 1:05:59.59 0:36.23 10:33/M
56 Bill McEachen Walnut Creek CA 2999 49 1064 1:09:24.01 1:13:08.38 3:44.37 11:12/M
57 Greg Kinninger San Francisco CA 1053 46 1263 1:40:15.46 1:40:56.35 0:40.89 16:10/M
58 Dave Thompson Sacramento CA 3398 46 1265 1:40:34.92 1:41:50.85 1:15.93 16:13/M
59 Michael Fossan Concord CA 2651 45 1278 1:44:56.42 1:49:19.35 4:22.93 16:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tony Sponzilli Walnut Creek CA 3553 50 29 39:30.67 39:36.42 0:05.75 6:22/M
2 James Stansberry Austin TX 3348 50 72 43:35.45 43:47.82 0:12.37 7:02/M
3 Siamak Bagheri Pleasant Hill CA 2348 52 109 45:28.34 46:00.74 0:32.40 7:20/M
4 Jeff Holman Berkeley CA 2788 52 140 46:40.44 47:42.65 1:02.21 7:32/M
5 Dale Bullotta Walnut Creek CA 267 50 141 46:40.68 47:37.59 0:56.91 7:32/M
6 Eric Anderson Walnut Creek CA 67 50 201 48:26.62 48:43.17 0:16.55 7:49/M
7 Robert Fahlman Alamo CA 2625 53 220 48:52.31 49:55.53 1:03.22 7:53/M
8 Richard Toriggino Alamo CA 3922 51 222 48:54.05 49:18.77 0:24.72 7:53/M
9 Jeff Martin Walnut Creek CA 2967 51 223 48:55.15 51:32.13 2:36.98 7:53/M
10 Wayne Wolff Walnut Creek CA 3503 50 244 49:27.34 51:21.32 1:53.98 7:59/M
11 Jim Bickert Martinez CA 2390 50 262 49:55.08 50:01.58 0:06.50 8:03/M
12 Renato Simone Walnut Creek CA 1798 53 265 49:58.15 52:20.50 2:22.35 8:04/M
13 Thomas Zehringer Colorado Springs CO 3534 54 268 50:02.67 51:31.92 1:29.25 8:04/M
14 Greg Mangani Walnut Creek CA 2964 54 285 50:28.47 51:20.20 0:51.73 8:08/M
15 Greg Austin Walnut Creek CA 2339 53 289 50:34.62 51:26.33 0:51.71 8:09/M
16 Steven Curry Walnut Creek CA 2533 51 294 50:45.28 52:13.72 1:28.44 8:11/M
17 Scott Hassler Walnut Creek CA 2750 51 295 50:45.57 53:01.13 2:15.56 8:11/M
18 Brett Alamillo Walnut Creek CA 2310 50 307 50:59.32 51:46.74 0:47.42 8:13/M
19 Michael Wiese Walnut Creek CA 3483 50 308 51:01.66 52:30.81 1:29.15 8:14/M
20 Tim Ernst Walnut Creek CA 3547 52 318 51:17.47 51:39.32 0:21.85 8:16/M
21 James Cross Antioch CA 2525 50 338 52:07.37 52:26.23 0:18.86 8:24/M
22 Steve Swain Walnut Creek CA 3374 54 384 53:14.73 53:29.50 0:14.77 8:35/M
23 Timothy Ruby Orinda CA 3265 52 410 53:39.10 55:46.32 2:07.22 8:39/M
24 Donald Morris Danville CA 3040 52 433 54:11.92 55:09.58 0:57.66 8:44/M
25 Jon Tonsing Walnut Creek CA 6541 53 496 55:37.05 56:07.18 0:30.13 8:58/M
26 Bob Kuo Lafayette CA 2889 52 497 55:37.24 57:25.88 1:48.64 8:58/M
27 Thomas Swain Walnut Creek CA 3375 52 534 56:23.22 57:23.19 0:59.97 9:06/M
28 Sheldon Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 3357 54 542 56:28.81 56:36.73 0:07.92 9:06/M
29 Stuart Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 2948 50 560 57:01.60 58:10.32 1:08.72 9:12/M
30 Diego Ortiz Walnut Creek CA 3111 50 582 57:13.94 57:30.84 0:16.90 9:14/M
31 Pete Polidori Walnut Creek CA 3180 53 591 57:20.43 57:45.12 0:24.69 9:15/M
32 Joe Cross Huntington Beach CA 2526 51 635 58:15.45 58:33.67 0:18.22 9:24/M
33 Frank Schultz Orinda CA 6515 50 780 1:01:05.35 1:02:15.74 1:10.39 9:51/M
34 Greg Wikler Lafayette CA 3485 51 803 1:01:35.44 1:04:53.84 3:18.40 9:56/M
35 Les Hock Lafayette CA 3719 50 812 1:01:49.56 1:03:15.37 1:25.81 9:58/M
36 John Brennan Castro Valley CA 6546 51 833 1:02:24.58 1:03:18.79 0:54.21 10:04/M
37 Craig West Oakland CA 3474 52 845 1:02:45.31 1:03:53.47 1:08.16 10:07/M
38 John Baas Walnut Creek CA 2341 54 857 1:03:06.67 1:06:17.81 3:11.14 10:11/M
39 David Nilson Walnut Creek CA 6573 53 870 1:03:17.06 1:05:32.70 2:15.64 10:12/M
40 Vincente Aguigui Jr. Concord CA 3908 51 883 1:03:32.18 1:04:04.33 0:32.15 10:15/M
41 Lewis Van Atta Livermore CA 3723 51 892 1:03:42.66 1:06:20.82 2:38.16 10:16/M
42 Michael Yoell Lafayette CA 3523 52 958 1:05:33.63 1:07:00.55 1:26.92 10:34/M
43 Mark Guinn Livermore CA 2715 52 973 1:05:51.43 1:08:05.33 2:13.90 10:37/M
44 Michael Van Duren Lafayette CA 3418 51 983 1:06:15.69 1:08:58.33 2:42.64 10:41/M
45 Ken Sumikawa Livermore CA 3915 54 1068 1:09:31.57 1:11:27.31 1:55.74 11:13/M
46 Bill Farrar Concord CA 2628 54 1103 1:11:55.74 1:15:07.19 3:11.45 11:36/M
47 Anthony Gonzales Livermore CA 2689 54 1118 1:13:20.06 1:16:06.72 2:46.66 11:50/M
48 Bill Halligan Concord CA 2727 53 1239 1:29:13.71 1:33:01.46 3:47.75 14:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Keith Duncan Orinda CA 2593 57 16 36:57.11 37:00.34 0:03.23 5:58/M
2 James Reikowsky Vallejo CA 3217 55 70 43:27.21 44:09.67 0:42.46 7:00/M
3 Martin Brook Lafayette CA 2434 59 88 44:19.93 44:36.16 0:16.23 7:09/M
4 Timothy Nelson Antioch CA 3071 55 112 45:35.61 46:22.84 0:47.23 7:21/M
5 Bob Lambross Antioch CA 3706 55 162 47:14.51 48:14.17 0:59.66 7:37/M
6 Tom Ford Concord CA 2648 59 170 47:23.73 47:35.11 0:11.38 7:39/M
7 John Martinson Walnut Creek CA 2970 55 216 48:47.76 50:06.40 1:18.64 7:52/M
8 Dennis Razzari Walnut Creek CA 3209 55 242 49:24.68 49:43.56 0:18.88 7:58/M
9 Dr J Wayne Mancari San Jose CA 2962 57 291 50:38.49 51:05.20 0:26.71 8:10/M
10 Tim Norgart Renton WA 6517 58 335 51:53.06 53:54.78 2:01.72 8:22/M
11 Ken Coates Moraga CA 2499 56 400 53:30.05 54:28.80 0:58.75 8:38/M
12 John Keegan Alamo CA 3958 57 405 53:34.04 54:18.82 0:44.78 8:38/M
13 David Haugen Dublin CA 3558 55 415 53:46.16 57:05.14 3:18.98 8:40/M
14 Robert Breiman Alamo AE 2428 58 546 56:36.10 58:25.57 1:49.47 9:08/M
15 James Compton Walnut Creek CA 2507 59 719 59:45.75 1:03:33.40 3:47.65 9:38/M
16 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 3295 56 731 1:00:04.28 1:00:39.16 0:34.88 9:41/M
17 Jim Sheppard Danville CA 3692 59 864 1:03:11.88 1:06:38.83 3:26.95 10:11/M
18 Peter Jordan Walnut Creek CA 2834 58 959 1:05:35.81 1:08:59.42 3:23.61 10:35/M
19 William Stone Danville CA 3369 57 969 1:05:46.48 1:08:19.14 2:32.66 10:36/M
20 Jim Turnbull Walnut Creek CA 3411 55 1008 1:07:33.47 1:09:46.35 2:12.88 10:54/M
21 Joseph P Goralka Antioch CA 2697 57 1104 1:12:12.90 1:13:55.56 1:42.66 11:39/M
22 Scott Achelis Walnut Creek CA 2305 59 1114 1:12:54.52 1:15:46.29 2:51.77 11:45/M
23 Matthew Johnson Antioch CA 2827 56 1157 1:15:47.88 1:18:02.82 2:14.94 12:13/M
24 Neil Howard Pleasant Hill CA 2795 55 1167 1:16:29.60 1:20:00.33 3:30.73 12:20/M
25 Robert Parise San Ramon CA 3130 58 1203 1:19:44.48 1:23:13.84 3:29.36 12:52/M
26 Hratch Krikorian Lafayette CA 2881 59 1248 1:32:25.25 1:35:46.99 3:21.74 14:54/M
27 Donald Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 3392 58 1259 1:38:59.63 1:41:18.60 2:18.97 15:58/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victor Santiago Dublin CA 3292 62 226 49:02.35 49:17.74 0:15.39 7:55/M
2 Steven Gallagher Concord CA 2664 60 293 50:43.94 50:54.83 0:10.89 8:11/M
3 Ed Katibah Lafayette CA 2845 60 320 51:22.31 52:01.49 0:39.18 8:17/M
4 Doug Norvelle Danville CA 3971 64 616 57:44.53 1:00:26.22 2:41.69 9:19/M
5 Fred Oyang Walnut Creek CA 3116 60 774 1:00:57.47 1:03:33.16 2:35.69 9:50/M
6 Brad Roberts Danville CA 3754 63 831 1:02:22.92 1:04:30.63 2:07.71 10:04/M
7 Gary Gibbs Orinda CA 3953 61 897 1:03:49.35 1:05:17.31 1:27.96 10:18/M
8 Scott Goodmanson Albert Lea MN 2695 63 993 1:06:43.99 1:10:15.58 3:31.59 10:46/M
9 Bruce Wodhams Concord CA 3500 62 1058 1:09:05.07 1:12:51.95 3:46.88 11:09/M
10 Terry Kummell Danville CA 2887 64 1066 1:09:30.11 1:13:21.69 3:51.58 11:13/M
11 Ken Davidson Danville CA 2544 62 1162 1:15:59.04 1:16:09.95 0:10.91 12:15/M
12 Hrach Adjoian Danville CA 2307 62 1197 1:18:57.48 1:22:19.34 3:21.86 12:44/M
13 William Maas Concord CA 2951 64 1198 1:19:18.03 1:20:55.94 1:37.91 12:47/M
14 Robert Waldron Alamo CA 3445 62 1281 1:46:42.18 1:50:27.33 3:45.15 17:13/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 George Ridout Novato CA 3916 69 658 58:45.70 58:51.81 0:06.11 9:29/M
2 William Brink Pleasant Hill CA 2432 68 863 1:03:10.84 1:03:26.64 0:15.80 10:11/M
3 Robert Hernandez Antioch CA 2771 65 1244 1:30:58.96 1:31:17.34 0:18.38 14:40/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Don Mathiesen Walnut Creek CA 2978 71 838 1:02:29.14 1:04:45.83 2:16.69 10:05/M