A Change of Pace Foundation

2011 Walnut Creek Sport & Fitness Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2011


Results Courtesy of A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation

10K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathan Pierce Mammoth Lakes CA 3166 28 M 1/50 25-29 30:01.01 30:03.64 0:02.63 4:50/M
2 Spencer Manson Danville CA 3776 23 M 1/26 20-24 30:40.60 30:46.46 0:05.86 4:57/M
3 Keith Rebman Martinez CA 3771 34 M 1/84 30-34 31:38.82 31:48.41 0:09.59 5:06/M
4 Chad Whittington Walnut Creek CA 3902 19 M 1/23 16-19 32:37.05 32:39.56 0:02.51 5:16/M
5 W3S Szehner Clayton CA 3538 24 M 2/26 20-24 33:01.93 33:05.26 0:03.33 5:20/M
6 Lindon Powell Pleasanton CA 6533 20 M 3/26 20-24 33:31.47 33:34.82 0:03.35 5:24/M
7 Jeff Bickert Martinez CA 2389 19 M 2/23 16-19 33:35.69 33:40.34 0:04.65 5:25/M
8 Meagan Cronin Danville CA 3777 22 F 1/72 20-24 34:09.99 34:14.82 0:04.83 5:30/M
9 Adam Coleman San Diego CA 3574 26 M 2/50 25-29 34:56.05 34:58.73 0:02.68 5:38/M
10 Gajanth Anigol Walnut Creek CA 2328 15 M 1/24 13-15 35:18.61 35:21.30 0:02.69 5:42/M
11 Jack Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2423 15 M 2/24 13-15 35:55.03 36:02.16 0:07.13 5:48/M
12 Todd Mathias San Francisco CA 2976 28 M 3/50 25-29 36:04.73 36:10.90 0:06.17 5:49/M
13 Gerald Morucci Jr. Walnut Creek CA 3044 43 M 1/66 40-44 36:27.63 36:31.94 0:04.31 5:53/M
14 Jenny Wilson Walnut Creek CA 3572 28 F 1/144 25-29 36:56.82 37:00.15 0:03.33 5:57/M
15 James Vickroy San Ramon CA 6560 16 M 3/23 16-19 36:56.92 37:08.32 0:11.40 5:57/M
16 Keith Duncan Orinda CA 2593 57 M 1/27 55-59 36:57.11 37:00.34 0:03.23 5:58/M
17 John Colarchik Oakland CA 373 39 M 1/85 35-39 37:42.67 37:52.38 0:09.71 6:05/M
18 Guido Saltarelli Martinez CA 3283 24 M 4/26 20-24 37:53.08 38:04.46 0:11.38 6:07/M
19 Sean McClynn 2995 44 M 2/66 40-44 38:08.96 38:16.59 0:07.63 6:09/M
20 Kevin Jervis Walnut Creek CA 6566 17 M 4/23 16-19 38:10.94 38:26.12 0:15.18 6:09/M
21 Linda Port Oakland CA 3589 51 F 1/44 50-54 38:17.81 42:38.51 4:20.70 6:10/M
22 Kristin Schleicher San Diego CA 3303 28 F 2/144 25-29 38:28.90 38:33.58 0:04.68 6:12/M
23 Eric Anderson Oakland CA 2322 45 M 1/59 45-49 38:45.25 38:51.80 0:06.55 6:15/M
24 Kyle Meer Pacheco CA 3012 36 M 2/85 35-39 38:53.14 39:13.52 0:20.38 6:16/M
25 Unknown Partic. 3711 3711 M 1/4 0- 0 39:07.32 39:11.16 0:03.84 6:19/M
26 Flora Lai Emeryville CA 3912 32 F 1/132 30-34 39:08.35 39:12.59 0:04.24 6:19/M
27 Anna Gunn Walnut Creek CA 3918 41 F 1/104 40-44 39:11.84 39:16.16 0:04.32 6:19/M
28 Brian Polidori Walnut Creek CA 3179 21 M 5/26 20-24 39:14.86 39:18.59 0:03.73 6:20/M
29 Tony Sponzilli Walnut Creek CA 3553 50 M 1/48 50-54 39:30.67 39:36.42 0:05.75 6:22/M
30 Johnnie Sanders Pittsburg CA 3290 15 M 3/24 13-15 39:33.49 39:35.40 0:01.91 6:23/M
31 Leif Sallstrom Alamo CA 3281 49 M 2/59 45-49 39:34.43 39:37.89 0:03.46 6:23/M
32 Max Walker Walnut Creek CA 3446 19 M 5/23 16-19 39:35.51 39:38.26 0:02.75 6:23/M
33 Darrin Neutz Walnut Creek CA 3075 46 M 3/59 45-49 39:57.16 40:06.80 0:09.64 6:27/M
34 Michael Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 2947 14 M 4/24 13-15 40:08.18 40:13.56 0:05.38 6:28/M
35 Barbara Whitehead Danville CA 6537 48 F 1/72 45-49 40:16.85 40:21.81 0:04.96 6:30/M
36 Steven Pocoroba Stockton CA 3174 25 M 4/50 25-29 40:29.30 40:41.91 0:12.61 6:32/M
37 Ryan Moeller Walnut Creek CA 3032 16 M 6/23 16-19 41:05.76 41:20.16 0:14.40 6:38/M
38 Duncan Carroll San Francisco CA 2469 30 M 2/84 30-34 41:05.92 41:22.16 0:16.24 6:38/M
39 Randy Yurchak Walnut Creek CA 3531 38 M 3/85 35-39 41:24.23 41:37.13 0:12.90 6:41/M
40 Tim Rouch Concord CA 3947 45 M 4/59 45-49 41:25.70 41:30.55 0:04.85 6:41/M
41 John Spykerman Washington DC 3347 36 M 4/85 35-39 41:28.77 41:35.52 0:06.75 6:41/M
42 Barney Siri Walnut Creek CA 3326 49 M 5/59 45-49 41:32.61 41:42.28 0:09.67 6:42/M
43 Russell Dawson Alameda CA 2552 41 M 3/66 40-44 41:34.69 41:41.15 0:06.46 6:42/M
44 Amy Geotina Walnut Creek CA 2672 37 F 1/109 35-39 41:34.76 42:08.98 0:34.22 6:42/M
45 Emily Collins Tacoma WA 2505 24 F 2/72 20-24 41:35.38 42:15.66 0:40.28 6:42/M
46 Doug Strange Pleasant Hill CA 3576 15 M 5/24 13-15 41:38.63 41:45.41 0:06.78 6:43/M
47 Brian Chatham Pleasanton CA 2488 35 M 5/85 35-39 41:39.59 42:16.53 0:36.94 6:43/M
48 Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA 3141 47 M 6/59 45-49 41:44.12 41:47.56 0:03.44 6:44/M
49 Alexandre Remy San Francisco CA 3221 29 M 5/50 25-29 41:49.74 41:57.63 0:07.89 6:45/M
50 Lauren Etcheverry San Francisco CA 2617 28 F 3/144 25-29 41:49.79 41:56.26 0:06.47 6:45/M
51 andreas thallang Walnut Creek CA 3651 16 M 7/23 16-19 41:54.86 42:01.56 0:06.70 6:45/M
52 Dean Woerner Martinez CA 3573 48 M 7/59 45-49 41:55.16 42:04.88 0:09.72 6:46/M
53 James Kew Walnut Creek CA 2855 41 M 4/66 40-44 42:05.43 42:11.83 0:06.40 6:47/M
54 liam Cody Concord CA 3615 15 M 6/24 13-15 42:16.45 43:19.78 1:03.33 6:49/M
55 Sandy Sachs Alamo CA 3608 41 F 2/104 40-44 42:16.84 42:24.16 0:07.32 6:49/M
56 Participant Unknown 3855 M 2/4 0- 0 42:17.26 42:17.26 6:49/M
57 Marianne Baldetti Walnut Creek CA 6567 46 F 2/72 45-49 42:23.93 42:30.63 0:06.70 6:50/M
58 Michael Stricklan San Francisco CA 3370 28 M 6/50 25-29 42:24.16 42:52.43 0:28.27 6:50/M
59 Stacey Constas Walnut Creek CA 2509 27 F 4/144 25-29 42:28.92 42:41.42 0:12.50 6:51/M
60 Cortney Elliot Walnut Creek CA 2608 26 F 5/144 25-29 42:30.58 42:30.58 6:51/M
61 Jordan Raetz San Francisco CA 3200 24 M 6/26 20-24 42:35.49 43:34.29 0:58.80 6:52/M
62 Todd Shipman Martinez CA 3785 29 M 7/50 25-29 42:41.98 42:47.78 0:05.80 6:53/M
63 Doug Thayer Albany OR 3396 46 M 8/59 45-49 42:49.03 42:56.21 0:07.18 6:54/M
64 Patrick Smith Antioch CA 6551 32 M 3/84 30-34 42:53.46 43:07.73 0:14.27 6:55/M
65 Christian Baumann Walnut Creek CA 2365 45 M 9/59 45-49 42:53.68 43:06.81 0:13.13 6:55/M
66 Sverre Aarsand 6522 39 M 6/85 35-39 42:55.56 43:40.49 0:44.93 6:55/M
67 Michael Zensius San Jose CA 6535 40 M 5/66 40-44 43:04.01 43:33.64 0:29.63 6:57/M
68 Beka Thayer Albany OR 3395 45 F 3/72 45-49 43:10.12 43:17.66 0:07.54 6:58/M
69 Jessica Kim Walnut Creek CA 2857 23 F 3/72 20-24 43:12.81 43:18.67 0:05.86 6:58/M
70 James Reikowsky Vallejo CA 3217 55 M 2/27 55-59 43:27.21 44:09.67 0:42.46 7:00/M
71 Zac Rossen Danville CA 3261 19 M 8/23 16-19 43:31.47 43:40.86 0:09.39 7:01/M
72 James Stansberry Austin TX 3348 50 M 2/48 50-54 43:35.45 43:47.82 0:12.37 7:02/M
73 Matt Whitman Walnut Creek CA 3480 15 M 7/24 13-15 43:41.62 43:47.25 0:05.63 7:03/M
74 Ryan Rusler Oakland CA 3269 27 M 8/50 25-29 43:47.49 44:14.98 0:27.49 7:04/M
75 Brian Bettencourt Pleasanton CA 2387 26 M 9/50 25-29 43:48.16 44:43.55 0:55.39 7:04/M
76 Unknown 10K Runner 8888 M 3/4 0- 0 43:49.24 43:49.24 7:04/M
77 Janine Moulton Napa CA 3045 51 F 2/44 50-54 43:57.37 44:33.17 0:35.80 7:05/M
78 Ty Tadano Davis CA 3386 33 M 4/84 30-34 43:57.67 44:38.50 0:40.83 7:05/M
79 Liz Haycraft Walnut Creek CA 2755 39 F 2/109 35-39 43:59.05 44:49.16 0:50.11 7:06/M
80 Sabina Piras Livermore CA 3169 22 F 4/72 20-24 44:03.15 44:19.60 0:16.45 7:06/M
81 Alexander Salogub San Francisco CA 3282 38 M 7/85 35-39 44:10.05 45:54.65 1:44.60 7:07/M
82 Dustin Kanode Alamo CA 2841 34 M 5/84 30-34 44:10.46 45:46.41 1:35.95 7:07/M
83 Brian McCorduck Alamo CA 2996 33 M 6/84 30-34 44:12.67 44:21.56 0:08.89 7:08/M
84 Derek McGovern Walnut Creek CA 3001 16 M 9/23 16-19 44:13.32 44:28.95 0:15.63 7:08/M
85 Jen Norvelle Danville CA 3972 34 F 2/132 30-34 44:15.44 44:41.29 0:25.85 7:08/M
86 Patrick Trainor Seattle WA 6542 22 M 7/26 20-24 44:17.78 44:31.99 0:14.21 7:09/M
87 Alicia Wiley Dublin CA 6536 29 F 6/144 25-29 44:18.49 44:39.86 0:21.37 7:09/M
88 Martin Brook Lafayette CA 2434 59 M 3/27 55-59 44:19.93 44:36.16 0:16.23 7:09/M
89 Alex Fischer Walnut Creek CA 2642 17 M 10/23 16-19 44:24.19 44:31.38 0:07.19 7:10/M
90 Ewan Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2422 12 M 1/19 10-12 44:36.70 44:50.33 0:13.63 7:12/M
91 Jonathan Westen Lafayette CA 3475 38 M 8/85 35-39 44:38.09 44:46.99 0:08.90 7:12/M
92 Bernard De Jager Walnut Creek CA 2553 40 M 6/66 40-44 44:38.22 44:48.76 0:10.54 7:12/M
93 Jason Pappas Concord CA 3127 37 M 9/85 35-39 44:41.07 45:40.53 0:59.46 7:12/M
94 Christopher Petrone Talent OR 3159 40 M 7/66 40-44 44:42.21 44:51.52 0:09.31 7:13/M
95 Laney Deatsch Walnut Creek CA 2556 34 F 3/132 30-34 44:56.19 45:03.52 0:07.33 7:15/M
96 Steve Pascucci Concord CA 3133 41 M 8/66 40-44 44:57.02 45:06.56 0:09.54 7:15/M
97 Mark Padien San Ramon CA 6520 32 M 7/84 30-34 44:57.59 46:43.42 1:45.83 7:15/M
98 Emily Martin Walnut Creek CA 2966 20 F 5/72 20-24 44:57.69 45:04.59 0:06.90 7:15/M
99 Lisa Allan Martinez CA 40 32 F 4/132 30-34 44:58.78 45:37.11 0:38.33 7:15/M
100 Reggie Dugard Oakland CA 3586 49 M 10/59 45-49 45:02.61 46:04.33 1:01.72 7:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Mitchell Hoopes Pleasant Hill CA 2790 16 M 11/23 16-19 45:07.02 45:11.88 0:04.86 7:17/M
102 Neetu Ahluwalia San Francisco CA 3968 33 M 8/84 30-34 45:14.25 46:16.91 1:02.66 7:18/M
103 Riley Loventhal Walnut Creek CA 2935 16 M 12/23 16-19 45:16.40 45:31.56 0:15.16 7:18/M
104 Justin Balough Concord CA 2352 30 M 9/84 30-34 45:17.66 45:55.22 0:37.56 7:18/M
105 John Madden Walnut Creek CA 2956 40 M 9/66 40-44 45:19.68 45:33.85 0:14.17 7:19/M
106 Thomas White San Francisco CA 3759 30 M 10/84 30-34 45:24.03 46:14.42 0:50.39 7:19/M
107 Jason Sokoloff Walnue Creek CA 3339 31 M 11/84 30-34 45:25.12 46:23.31 0:58.19 7:20/M
108 Sandra Sheehan Walnut Creek CA 3316 32 F 5/132 30-34 45:26.14 46:17.83 0:51.69 7:20/M
109 Siamak Bagheri Pleasant Hill CA 2348 52 M 3/48 50-54 45:28.34 46:00.74 0:32.40 7:20/M
110 Chris Karney Livermore CA 2844 37 M 10/85 35-39 45:28.82 46:01.31 0:32.49 7:20/M
111 Samuel Slown Pleasant Hill CA 3331 27 M 10/50 25-29 45:35.46 46:08.63 0:33.17 7:21/M
112 Timothy Nelson Antioch CA 3071 55 M 4/27 55-59 45:35.61 46:22.84 0:47.23 7:21/M
113 Kristopher Parise San Ramon CA 3128 24 M 8/26 20-24 45:38.81 46:22.41 0:43.60 7:22/M
114 Donald Fields San Francisco CA 2638 33 M 12/84 30-34 45:40.16 46:52.31 1:12.15 7:22/M
115 Paul McManus San Carlos CA 6506 27 M 11/50 25-29 45:43.33 46:20.56 0:37.23 7:22/M
116 Nat Beeman Lafayette CA 2372 33 M 13/84 30-34 45:47.91 46:24.81 0:36.90 7:23/M
117 Greg Souder Walnut Creek CA 3341 48 M 11/59 45-49 45:49.55 46:00.33 0:10.78 7:23/M
118 Suzette Smith Alameda CA 3336 56 F 1/19 55-59 45:51.96 46:01.42 0:09.46 7:24/M
119 Mark McGregor Walnut Creek CA 3005 40 M 10/66 40-44 45:53.05 46:11.92 0:18.87 7:24/M
120 James Dixon Danville CA 2579 23 M 9/26 20-24 46:03.46 46:59.77 0:56.31 7:26/M
121 Erica Dixon Danville CA 2578 23 F 6/72 20-24 46:06.16 47:01.48 0:55.32 7:26/M
122 Erik Goodmanson Napa CA 2694 32 M 14/84 30-34 46:09.43 47:42.80 1:33.37 7:27/M
123 Jesse Ramos Walnut Creek CA 3911 49 M 12/59 45-49 46:12.60 46:52.17 0:39.57 7:27/M
124 Ben Wenter Seattle WA 3469 31 M 15/84 30-34 46:13.19 46:55.67 0:42.48 7:27/M
125 Wright Hall Danville CA 2724 42 M 11/66 40-44 46:13.24 47:23.48 1:10.24 7:27/M
126 Carlos Vazquez Brentwood CA 3432 38 M 11/85 35-39 46:17.39 47:15.92 0:58.53 7:28/M
127 Anne Madden Walnut Creek CA 2955 36 F 3/109 35-39 46:17.95 46:31.56 0:13.61 7:28/M
128 Luigi Aldon Walnut Creek CA 6651 22 M 10/26 20-24 46:18.49 46:28.63 0:10.14 7:28/M
129 Lisa Cartwright Orinda CA 3963 23 F 7/72 20-24 46:19.46 46:32.26 0:12.80 7:28/M
130 Emmet Carn Orinda CA 3571 15 M 8/24 13-15 46:19.51 46:29.93 0:10.42 7:28/M
131 Mike Roberts Belmont CA 6652 31 M 16/84 30-34 46:20.31 48:26.71 2:06.40 7:28/M
132 Kyle Bitner Walnut Creek CA 2399 16 M 13/23 16-19 46:21.56 46:53.67 0:32.11 7:29/M
133 Whitney Larson Pleasanton CA 2900 26 F 7/144 25-29 46:25.68 47:46.28 1:20.60 7:29/M
134 Jeff Loventhal Walnut Creek CA 2934 44 M 12/66 40-44 46:30.52 46:44.89 0:14.37 7:30/M
135 Jeff Stegner Walnut Creek CA 3353 46 M 13/59 45-49 46:30.75 47:45.65 1:14.90 7:30/M
136 Will Allan Martinez CA 41 37 M 12/85 35-39 46:31.46 47:10.45 0:38.99 7:30/M
137 Brad Coons Provo UT 2512 12 M 2/19 10-12 46:37.71 46:47.51 0:09.80 7:31/M
138 David Glenn Danville CA 2677 44 M 13/66 40-44 46:37.75 47:28.26 0:50.51 7:31/M
139 Bill Simms San Ramon CA 3324 39 M 13/85 35-39 46:39.80 47:20.17 0:40.37 7:31/M
140 Jeff Holman Berkeley CA 2788 52 M 4/48 50-54 46:40.44 47:42.65 1:02.21 7:32/M
141 Dale Bullotta Walnut Creek CA 267 50 M 5/48 50-54 46:40.68 47:37.59 0:56.91 7:32/M
142 Isaac Weber Walnut Creek CA 3463 31 M 17/84 30-34 46:42.02 47:22.42 0:40.40 7:32/M
143 Matthew Francois Walnut Creek CA 2656 42 M 14/66 40-44 46:48.22 47:45.35 0:57.13 7:33/M
144 Allyson Moeller Walnut Creek CA 3031 19 F 1/29 16-19 46:52.65 47:13.92 0:21.27 7:34/M
145 Lawrence Byrne Framingham MA 2454 37 M 14/85 35-39 46:53.23 47:43.86 0:50.63 7:34/M
146 Rudy Van Pelt Fremont CA 3422 49 M 14/59 45-49 46:55.66 47:11.25 0:15.59 7:34/M
147 Hans Lopshire Walnut Creek CA 3557 18 M 14/23 16-19 46:56.76 47:15.04 0:18.28 7:34/M
148 Kaylene Moulton Napa CA 3046 21 F 8/72 20-24 46:57.21 47:34.13 0:36.92 7:34/M
149 Unknown 10K Runner 7777 M 4/4 0- 0 46:57.86 46:57.86 7:34/M
150 John Hober Fountain Valley CA 3775 20 M 11/26 20-24 46:58.72 47:13.10 0:14.38 7:35/M
151 Matthew McKenna Berkeley CA 3006 27 M 12/50 25-29 46:59.17 47:47.83 0:48.66 7:35/M
152 Zach Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 6280 14 M 9/24 13-15 47:00.73 47:07.35 0:06.62 7:35/M
153 Roderick Hubbard San Jose CA 2800 23 M 12/26 20-24 47:01.60 49:02.43 2:00.83 7:35/M
154 Benjamin Harmeling Walnut Creek CA 2744 28 M 13/50 25-29 47:03.11 47:54.43 0:51.32 7:35/M
155 Doug Casler Denver CO 3715 44 M 15/66 40-44 47:03.52 47:55.18 0:51.66 7:35/M
156 Yakov Kronrod Berwyn Heights MD 2883 30 M 18/84 30-34 47:03.58 47:53.32 0:49.74 7:35/M
157 Cynthia Inkster Pleasant Hill CA 2812 46 F 4/72 45-49 47:04.00 50:20.95 3:16.95 7:35/M
158 Doug Von Dollen Pleasant Hill CA 3758 49 M 15/59 45-49 47:06.96 50:04.11 2:57.15 7:36/M
159 Sharon Von Dollen Pleasant Hill CA 3757 55 F 2/19 55-59 47:08.31 50:04.68 2:56.37 7:36/M
160 Scott Pickford Laguna Niguel CA 3164 45 M 16/59 45-49 47:09.95 47:33.39 0:23.44 7:36/M
161 tim ong Concord CA 3679 43 M 16/66 40-44 47:11.90 47:28.79 0:16.89 7:37/M
162 Bob Lambross Antioch CA 3706 55 M 5/27 55-59 47:14.51 48:14.17 0:59.66 7:37/M
163 Hayley Swanson Livermore CA 3376 20 F 9/72 20-24 47:15.12 47:34.32 0:19.20 7:37/M
164 Jami Spykerman Washington DC 3346 36 F 4/109 35-39 47:16.55 47:23.95 0:07.40 7:37/M
165 Chelsea Herbert Livermore CA 2765 21 F 10/72 20-24 47:16.95 47:35.93 0:18.98 7:37/M
166 Stephanie Masuda San Ramon CA 2973 28 F 8/144 25-29 47:19.24 49:03.67 1:44.43 7:38/M
167 Sara Haugen Dublin CA 2754 24 F 11/72 20-24 47:19.94 49:04.84 1:44.90 7:38/M
168 Ted Smith-Peterson Long Beach CA 3928 31 M 19/84 30-34 47:20.36 48:27.81 1:07.45 7:38/M
169 Sarah Williams Walnut Creek CA 3492 23 F 12/72 20-24 47:23.35 47:41.84 0:18.49 7:39/M
170 Tom Ford Concord CA 2648 59 M 6/27 55-59 47:23.73 47:35.11 0:11.38 7:39/M
171 Nathan Howell Walnut Creek CA 2797 13 M 10/24 13-15 47:30.20 47:34.59 0:04.39 7:40/M
172 Jeff Kragen Alamo CA 6557 48 M 17/59 45-49 47:35.83 48:13.41 0:37.58 7:40/M
173 Karie Russo Cameron Park CA 3890 29 F 9/144 25-29 47:36.02 49:43.92 2:07.90 7:41/M
174 Leilani Van Erp Walnut Creek CA 3419 34 F 6/132 30-34 47:38.89 48:15.56 0:36.67 7:41/M
175 Damon Goldfoos Martinez CA 6558 32 M 20/84 30-34 47:39.80 47:52.19 0:12.39 7:41/M
176 Mark Beare Walnut Creek CA 3967 27 M 14/50 25-29 47:40.27 49:46.91 2:06.64 7:41/M
177 Nick Norberg Walnut Creek CA 3088 37 M 15/85 35-39 47:42.63 49:39.98 1:57.35 7:42/M
178 Dana Wenter Walnut Creek CA 3470 38 F 5/109 35-39 47:42.88 48:29.38 0:46.50 7:42/M
179 Brian Richardson Walnut Creek CA 3228 36 M 16/85 35-39 47:48.82 49:06.75 1:17.93 7:43/M
180 Brad Loder Asheville NC 2924 32 F 7/132 30-34 47:57.11 48:11.75 0:14.64 7:44/M
181 Kevin Diessner Walnut Creek CA 2575 16 M 15/23 16-19 48:00.51 48:05.26 0:04.75 7:45/M
182 David Stevens Antioch CA 3360 47 M 18/59 45-49 48:00.98 49:24.28 1:23.30 7:45/M
183 Mario Tellez Pittsburg CA 3897 35 M 17/85 35-39 48:03.20 49:43.85 1:40.65 7:45/M
184 Shannon Edd Stanford CA 2602 24 F 13/72 20-24 48:05.01 49:02.56 0:57.55 7:45/M
185 Thomas Parise Stanford CA 3131 23 M 13/26 20-24 48:06.02 49:04.15 0:58.13 7:45/M
186 Kevin Baxter Brentwood CA 2367 32 M 21/84 30-34 48:06.82 49:23.46 1:16.64 7:45/M
187 David Ravarino Concord CA 3207 36 M 18/85 35-39 48:08.93 49:23.60 1:14.67 7:46/M
188 Herman Chan Pleasanton CA 2482 30 M 22/84 30-34 48:13.04 50:33.43 2:20.39 7:47/M
189 Marshall Howell Walnut Creek CA 2796 11 M 3/19 10-12 48:13.19 48:26.17 0:12.98 7:47/M
190 Robert Cady Walnut Creek CA 2457 43 M 17/66 40-44 48:13.38 49:06.78 0:53.40 7:47/M
191 Christopher Grove Walnut Creek CA 3931 16 M 16/23 16-19 48:16.96 48:31.25 0:14.29 7:47/M
192 Hiroki Tominaga Walnut Creek CA 3401 12 M 4/19 10-12 48:20.77 49:01.91 0:41.14 7:48/M
193 Shannon Perkins Walnut Creek CA 3150 18 F 2/29 16-19 48:21.27 48:45.72 0:24.45 7:48/M
194 Chris Kram Walnut Creek CA 2878 31 M 23/84 30-34 48:21.80 50:27.30 2:05.50 7:48/M
195 Lauren McCarhy Pleasanton CA 2989 22 F 14/72 20-24 48:22.30 49:00.82 0:38.52 7:48/M
196 Rachel Coons Provo UT 2513 11 F 1/10 10-12 48:22.49 48:33.68 0:11.19 7:48/M
197 Cristen Lunt Pleasant Hill CA 3551 36 F 6/109 35-39 48:25.36 49:06.97 0:41.61 7:49/M
198 Suzanne Driver Moraga CA 2592 43 F 3/104 40-44 48:25.48 49:15.90 0:50.42 7:49/M
199 Kim Cooke Walnut Creek CA 2183 38 F 7/109 35-39 48:25.57 49:06.96 0:41.39 7:49/M
200 Chad Wilson Walnut Creek CA 3497 35 M 19/85 35-39 48:26.38 50:44.33 2:17.95 7:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Eric Anderson Walnut Creek CA 67 50 M 6/48 50-54 48:26.62 48:43.17 0:16.55 7:49/M
202 Kathryn Asprey Moraga CA 2334 32 F 8/132 30-34 48:26.79 48:43.46 0:16.67 7:49/M
203 Brian Hubinger Walnut Creek CA 2801 33 M 24/84 30-34 48:27.31 49:17.95 0:50.64 7:49/M
204 Zack MacIntire Livermore CA 1194 10 M 5/19 10-12 48:27.74 49:00.90 0:33.16 7:49/M
205 Steve Van Winkle Martinez CA 3424 49 M 19/59 45-49 48:29.46 51:04.41 2:34.95 7:49/M
206 Kristine Van Winkle Martinez CA 3423 45 F 5/72 45-49 48:29.59 51:03.57 2:33.98 7:49/M
207 William Bitner Walnut Creek CA 2401 13 M 11/24 13-15 48:30.69 48:59.57 0:28.88 7:49/M
208 Kayley Evans Walnut Creek CA 2618 21 F 15/72 20-24 48:31.61 48:41.60 0:09.99 7:50/M
209 Jamie Schellenberg Pleasanton CA 3299 30 F 9/132 30-34 48:37.58 49:48.98 1:11.40 7:50/M
210 Eng Bozzini Diablo CA 2421 45 F 6/72 45-49 48:37.99 48:48.89 0:10.90 7:50/M
211 Anthony Maytum Clayton CA 2984 13 M 12/24 13-15 48:40.55 49:06.32 0:25.77 7:51/M
212 Tyler Duncan Alamo CA 3562 23 M 14/26 20-24 48:41.85 50:00.33 1:18.48 7:51/M
213 Leo Rodriguez Walnut Creek CA 3249 39 M 20/85 35-39 48:42.10 49:33.31 0:51.21 7:51/M
214 Kenneth Wiehe Walnut Creek CA 3482 35 M 21/85 35-39 48:43.74 49:33.64 0:49.90 7:51/M
215 Josh Patzer Dixon CA 6577 38 M 22/85 35-39 48:44.52 51:00.66 2:16.14 7:52/M
216 John Martinson Walnut Creek CA 2970 55 M 7/27 55-59 48:47.76 50:06.40 1:18.64 7:52/M
217 Marion Fahlman Alamo CA 2623 50 F 3/44 50-54 48:51.34 49:55.13 1:03.79 7:53/M
218 Courtney Oschegger San Ramon CA 3113 24 F 16/72 20-24 48:51.77 49:29.99 0:38.22 7:53/M
219 Daniel Kwon Berkeley CA 3760 40 M 18/66 40-44 48:52.20 49:42.92 0:50.72 7:53/M
220 Robert Fahlman Alamo CA 2625 53 M 7/48 50-54 48:52.31 49:55.53 1:03.22 7:53/M
221 Morgan Fahlman Alamo CA 2624 23 F 17/72 20-24 48:53.06 49:55.53 1:02.47 7:53/M
222 Richard Toriggino Alamo CA 3922 51 M 8/48 50-54 48:54.05 49:18.77 0:24.72 7:53/M
223 Jeff Martin Walnut Creek CA 2967 51 M 9/48 50-54 48:55.15 51:32.13 2:36.98 7:53/M
224 Julie Martin Walnut Creek CA 2968 51 F 4/44 50-54 48:56.37 51:32.33 2:35.96 7:54/M
225 Jamie Randolph Berkeley CA 3206 24 F 18/72 20-24 48:56.91 50:06.37 1:09.46 7:54/M
226 Victor Santiago Dublin CA 3292 62 M 1/14 60-64 49:02.35 49:17.74 0:15.39 7:55/M
227 Steve Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2424 43 M 19/66 40-44 49:06.46 49:37.41 0:30.95 7:55/M
228 Katie Balestrieri Walnut Creek CA 2350 40 F 4/104 40-44 49:07.73 51:19.90 2:12.17 7:55/M
229 Kenneth Simmons Emeryville CA 3323 49 M 20/59 45-49 49:08.02 50:12.69 1:04.67 7:55/M
230 Sarah Schertzer San Luis Obispo CA 3932 26 F 10/144 25-29 49:08.10 49:56.57 0:48.47 7:55/M
231 John Walters Concord CA 3917 43 M 20/66 40-44 49:08.76 49:42.97 0:34.21 7:55/M
232 Zach Farrar Concord CA 2629 23 M 15/26 20-24 49:08.76 50:19.50 1:10.74 7:55/M
233 Kimberly Folden Walnut Creek CA 3705 30 F 10/132 30-34 49:08.99 50:08.21 0:59.22 7:55/M
234 Jason Saunders Walnut Creek CA 3294 44 M 21/66 40-44 49:09.00 50:22.32 1:13.32 7:56/M
235 Erik Shorfenhaus San Luis Obispo CA 3933 26 M 15/50 25-29 49:09.97 49:59.42 0:49.45 7:56/M
236 Admir Besic Walnut Creek CA 2384 36 M 23/85 35-39 49:12.18 49:25.50 0:13.32 7:56/M
237 Roderick Swift Walnut Creek CA 3379 41 M 22/66 40-44 49:12.27 50:14.99 1:02.72 7:56/M
238 Edward Gonzales Lafayette CA 2690 41 M 23/66 40-44 49:13.69 49:23.66 0:09.97 7:56/M
239 Michael Vendrell Walnut Creek CA 3438 45 M 21/59 45-49 49:14.47 49:35.82 0:21.35 7:56/M
240 Dan Pezel Walnut Creek CA 3161 34 M 25/84 30-34 49:15.95 49:29.79 0:13.84 7:57/M
241 Kristen Scanlon Concord CA 3296 25 F 11/144 25-29 49:20.25 49:56.77 0:36.52 7:57/M
242 Dennis Razzari Walnut Creek CA 3209 55 M 8/27 55-59 49:24.68 49:43.56 0:18.88 7:58/M
243 Tom Bishop Walnut Creek CA 2397 30 M 26/84 30-34 49:25.82 51:05.31 1:39.49 7:58/M
244 Wayne Wolff Walnut Creek CA 3503 50 M 10/48 50-54 49:27.34 51:21.32 1:53.98 7:59/M
245 Stacy McClaughey Walnut Creek CA 2993 42 F 5/104 40-44 49:29.68 50:22.15 0:52.47 7:59/M
246 Chris McClaughey Walnut Creek CA 2992 39 M 24/85 35-39 49:31.88 50:23.65 0:51.77 7:59/M
247 Lesley Padien San Ramon CA 6519 32 F 11/132 30-34 49:32.81 51:15.70 1:42.89 7:59/M
248 Scott Pierce Temecula CA 3168 34 M 27/84 30-34 49:35.63 51:23.29 1:47.66 8:00/M
249 Vanessa Stanley-Miller San Francisco CA 1860 33 F 12/132 30-34 49:36.38 49:51.54 0:15.16 8:00/M
250 Brian Roozee Walnut Creek CA 3893 26 M 16/50 25-29 49:37.09 50:33.31 0:56.22 8:00/M
251 Jay Bedsworth Pleasant Hill CA 2370 47 M 22/59 45-49 49:37.62 50:14.32 0:36.70 8:00/M
252 Brent Loder San Francisco CA 2925 35 M 25/85 35-39 49:39.41 49:53.78 0:14.37 8:00/M
253 Scott Reisdorf Livermore CA 3220 31 M 28/84 30-34 49:39.73 53:12.58 3:32.85 8:00/M
254 Greg Osendorf San Clemente CA 3114 39 M 26/85 35-39 49:41.10 50:26.81 0:45.71 8:01/M
255 Lawrence Callaway Walnut Creeek CA 2459 29 M 17/50 25-29 49:41.73 50:41.17 0:59.44 8:01/M
256 Cody Norris Walnut Creek CA 3090 30 M 29/84 30-34 49:42.58 53:42.71 4:00.13 8:01/M
257 Scott Yox Orinda CA 3530 39 M 27/85 35-39 49:43.10 50:44.84 1:01.74 8:01/M
258 Kristen Curry Walnut Creek CA 2532 18 F 3/29 16-19 49:45.52 50:29.12 0:43.60 8:01/M
259 Tyson Hughes Pleasanton CA 2805 36 M 28/85 35-39 49:48.79 51:19.68 1:30.89 8:02/M
260 Aaron Nielsen Aloha OR 3081 37 M 29/85 35-39 49:53.12 50:21.53 0:28.41 8:03/M
261 Scott Pittman Walnut Creek CA 3171 34 M 30/84 30-34 49:53.64 51:24.28 1:30.64 8:03/M
262 Jim Bickert Martinez CA 2390 50 M 11/48 50-54 49:55.08 50:01.58 0:06.50 8:03/M
263 Pablo Vendrell Walnut Creek CA 2023 14 M 13/24 13-15 49:57.06 49:59.58 0:02.52 8:03/M
264 Marci Anderson Salt Lake City UT 2325 30 F 13/132 30-34 49:57.55 51:32.18 1:34.63 8:03/M
265 Renato Simone Walnut Creek CA 1798 53 M 12/48 50-54 49:58.15 52:20.50 2:22.35 8:04/M
266 Gregory Brown Lafayette CA 2440 44 M 24/66 40-44 50:01.66 50:43.81 0:42.15 8:04/M
267 Rob Parise San Ramon CA 3129 29 M 18/50 25-29 50:02.51 51:41.32 1:38.81 8:04/M
268 Thomas Zehringer Colorado Springs CO 3534 54 M 13/48 50-54 50:02.67 51:31.92 1:29.25 8:04/M
269 Erica Beeman Lafayette CA 2371 34 F 14/132 30-34 50:04.56 50:41.37 0:36.81 8:05/M
270 Juan Hernandez Livermore CA 2770 34 M 31/84 30-34 50:05.47 52:39.92 2:34.45 8:05/M
271 Peter Bamforth Clayton CA 2353 31 M 32/84 30-34 50:09.42 53:09.30 2:59.88 8:05/M
272 Chris Barr Concord CA 2357 29 M 19/50 25-29 50:09.87 52:25.43 2:15.56 8:05/M
273 Heather Roseberry Walnut Creek CA 3256 28 F 12/144 25-29 50:11.40 51:17.53 1:06.13 8:06/M
274 Keith Krook Walnut Creek CA 2884 48 M 23/59 45-49 50:13.14 51:14.57 1:01.43 8:06/M
275 Adam Symons San Ramon CA 1910 27 F 13/144 25-29 50:13.33 51:51.45 1:38.12 8:06/M
276 Jenna Bole Walnut Creek CA 2408 25 F 14/144 25-29 50:14.00 50:45.25 0:31.25 8:06/M
277 Adam Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 3355 13 M 14/24 13-15 50:15.21 52:18.84 2:03.63 8:06/M
278 Scott Ross Dublin CA 3259 32 M 33/84 30-34 50:16.01 51:14.47 0:58.46 8:06/M
279 Sondra Abruzzo Orinda CA 3579 13 F 1/7 13-15 50:17.27 51:12.10 0:54.83 8:07/M
280 Suzy Pak Lafayette CA 3122 41 F 6/104 40-44 50:17.92 52:03.68 1:45.76 8:07/M
281 Jen Jewett Alamo CA 2822 27 F 15/144 25-29 50:18.27 51:20.10 1:01.83 8:07/M
282 Brad Wilson Dublin CA 3495 37 M 30/85 35-39 50:22.84 51:01.32 0:38.48 8:07/M
283 Dash Brookhart Walnut Creek CA 2435 17 M 17/23 16-19 50:23.97 50:43.40 0:19.43 8:08/M
284 Manny Harris Clayton CA 3713 39 M 31/85 35-39 50:25.12 50:47.70 0:22.58 8:08/M
285 Greg Mangani Walnut Creek CA 2964 54 M 14/48 50-54 50:28.47 51:20.20 0:51.73 8:08/M
286 Wendy Berner Lafayette CA 2381 27 F 16/144 25-29 50:31.14 51:22.38 0:51.24 8:09/M
287 Eric Babor Dublin CA 2344 13 M 15/24 13-15 50:33.02 51:51.65 1:18.63 8:09/M
288 Casey Renaghan Walnut Creek CA 3222 10 M 6/19 10-12 50:33.76 51:36.88 1:03.12 8:09/M
289 Greg Austin Walnut Creek CA 2339 53 M 15/48 50-54 50:34.62 51:26.33 0:51.71 8:09/M
290 Kendall Guard Martinez CA 2710 19 F 4/29 16-19 50:37.38 50:49.55 0:12.17 8:10/M
291 Dr J Wayne Mancari San Jose CA 2962 57 M 9/27 55-59 50:38.49 51:05.20 0:26.71 8:10/M
292 Alexandria Murallo-Kanode Alamo CA 3054 33 F 15/132 30-34 50:41.82 52:17.81 1:35.99 8:10/M
293 Steven Gallagher Concord CA 2664 60 M 2/14 60-64 50:43.94 50:54.83 0:10.89 8:11/M
294 Steven Curry Walnut Creek CA 2533 51 M 16/48 50-54 50:45.28 52:13.72 1:28.44 8:11/M
295 Scott Hassler Walnut Creek CA 2750 51 M 17/48 50-54 50:45.57 53:01.13 2:15.56 8:11/M
296 Bailee Davis Walnut Creek CA 2546 12 F 2/10 10-12 50:49.37 52:45.26 1:55.89 8:12/M
297 David Masuda San Ramon CA 2972 32 M 34/84 30-34 50:50.14 52:35.56 1:45.42 8:12/M
298 Melanie Deichler Lafayette CA 2562 25 F 17/144 25-29 50:51.95 52:37.58 1:45.63 8:12/M
299 Ashley Dickinson San Ramon CA 2574 27 F 18/144 25-29 50:54.46 57:44.83 6:50.37 8:13/M
300 Sarah Wondolowski Pleasant Hill CA 3505 27 F 19/144 25-29 50:54.59 51:38.53 0:43.94 8:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Adriana Mallick Livermore CA 3751 45 F 7/72 45-49 50:54.71 51:02.19 0:07.48 8:13/M
302 Tyler Schenone Lafayette CA 3717 12 M 7/19 10-12 50:55.69 52:19.24 1:23.55 8:13/M
303 Matt Fox Walnut Creek CA 2654 38 M 32/85 35-39 50:55.97 53:14.70 2:18.73 8:13/M
304 Dominic Devincenzi Concord CA 2570 33 M 35/84 30-34 50:57.15 51:14.82 0:17.67 8:13/M
305 Charity Eyre San Francisco CA 2622 25 F 20/144 25-29 50:58.01 52:57.68 1:59.67 8:13/M
306 Doug Shipp Pleasant Hill CA 3753 41 M 25/66 40-44 50:58.34 51:42.64 0:44.30 8:13/M
307 Brett Alamillo Walnut Creek CA 2310 50 M 18/48 50-54 50:59.32 51:46.74 0:47.42 8:13/M
308 Michael Wiese Walnut Creek CA 3483 50 M 19/48 50-54 51:01.66 52:30.81 1:29.15 8:14/M
309 Patrick Midgley Walnut Creek CA 3021 24 M 16/26 20-24 51:01.81 52:14.95 1:13.14 8:14/M
310 Mike MacIntire Livermore CA 2952 44 M 26/66 40-44 51:01.91 51:36.23 0:34.32 8:14/M
311 Evelyn Burgos Oakland CA 2451 31 F 16/132 30-34 51:02.30 52:31.53 1:29.23 8:14/M
312 Cara Bateman Benicia CA 2361 35 F 8/109 35-39 51:03.32 52:47.27 1:43.95 8:14/M
313 Elizabeth Litten Concord CA 3550 36 F 9/109 35-39 51:04.88 52:45.63 1:40.75 8:14/M
314 Scott Jones Walnut Creek CA 6529 38 M 33/85 35-39 51:08.18 53:01.92 1:53.74 8:15/M
315 Kara Wardley San Francisco CA 3587 26 F 21/144 25-29 51:09.33 51:17.72 0:08.39 8:15/M
316 Sara Schmitz Danville CA 3304 49 F 8/72 45-49 51:10.52 52:05.98 0:55.46 8:15/M
317 Gregory Schick Concord CA 3301 42 M 27/66 40-44 51:17.19 51:29.15 0:11.96 8:16/M
318 Tim Ernst Walnut Creek CA 3547 52 M 20/48 50-54 51:17.47 51:39.32 0:21.85 8:16/M
319 Alison Perruso Pleasant Hill CA 3154 41 F 7/104 40-44 51:20.93 52:24.67 1:03.74 8:17/M
320 Ed Katibah Lafayette CA 2845 60 M 3/14 60-64 51:22.31 52:01.49 0:39.18 8:17/M
321 Denise Fiarrur Danville CA 3709 42 F 8/104 40-44 51:23.16 52:56.45 1:33.29 8:17/M
322 Theresa Reed Danville CA 3214 47 F 9/72 45-49 51:24.47 51:31.31 0:06.84 8:17/M
323 Brittany Pon San Ramon CA 3183 24 F 19/72 20-24 51:25.68 52:10.64 0:44.96 8:18/M
324 David Doan Pleasant Hill CA 2581 37 M 34/85 35-39 51:27.95 51:32.79 0:04.84 8:18/M
325 Victoria Garcia San Ramon CA 2668 53 F 5/44 50-54 51:28.31 51:36.56 0:08.25 8:18/M
326 Yara Pires Walnut Creek CA 3170 35 F 10/109 35-39 51:29.46 52:26.43 0:56.97 8:18/M
327 Ainsley Feraren Vallejo CA 2634 39 M 35/85 35-39 51:37.44 52:55.56 1:18.12 8:20/M
328 Marcy Warner Walnut Creek CA 3456 50 F 6/44 50-54 51:39.64 52:34.13 0:54.49 8:20/M
329 Gary Shepard Brentwood CA 3318 48 M 24/59 45-49 51:39.86 53:30.57 1:50.71 8:20/M
330 Sarah Jallo Bakersfield CA 2815 40 F 9/104 40-44 51:40.24 53:09.91 1:29.67 8:20/M
331 courtney mc carthy Walnut Creek CA 3652 36 F 11/109 35-39 51:40.35 52:16.16 0:35.81 8:20/M
332 Jeff Pieper Hermosa Beach CA 3165 31 M 36/84 30-34 51:41.79 52:50.95 1:09.16 8:20/M
333 Ron Earley Dublin CA 2599 46 M 25/59 45-49 51:47.88 53:08.72 1:20.84 8:21/M
334 Allison Craney Berkeley CA 2522 27 F 22/144 25-29 51:48.46 53:09.88 1:21.42 8:21/M
335 Tim Norgart Renton WA 6517 58 M 10/27 55-59 51:53.06 53:54.78 2:01.72 8:22/M
336 Patrick Bowen Concord CA 2418 27 M 20/50 25-29 52:01.68 53:15.24 1:13.56 8:23/M
337 Jeff Roush Concord CA 3262 40 M 28/66 40-44 52:05.71 52:29.51 0:23.80 8:24/M
338 James Cross Antioch CA 2525 50 M 21/48 50-54 52:07.37 52:26.23 0:18.86 8:24/M
339 Anthony Alfisi Walnut Creek CA 2313 35 M 36/85 35-39 52:09.19 52:36.67 0:27.48 8:25/M
340 Tia Vanni Alexandria VA 3430 32 F 17/132 30-34 52:11.53 53:52.75 1:41.22 8:25/M
341 Jacob Renaghan Walnut Creek CA 3223 10 M 8/19 10-12 52:12.46 53:17.18 1:04.72 8:25/M
342 Kaden Geremia Walnut Creek CA 2674 10 M 9/19 10-12 52:20.42 53:23.80 1:03.38 8:26/M
343 Tyler Sheldon Walnut Creek CA 3317 37 M 37/85 35-39 52:22.78 54:08.21 1:45.43 8:27/M
344 Nils Hansen San Ramon CA 2740 40 M 29/66 40-44 52:29.69 53:20.68 0:50.99 8:28/M
345 Conor Hanley San Francisco CA 2738 30 M 37/84 30-34 52:31.61 53:19.43 0:47.82 8:28/M
346 Christina Barajas Oakley CA 3720 19 F 5/29 16-19 52:31.91 53:58.83 1:26.92 8:28/M
347 Karl Ash Oakland CA 2333 30 M 38/84 30-34 52:32.58 56:53.82 4:21.24 8:28/M
348 Brian Mulholand Concord CA 3721 29 M 21/50 25-29 52:33.13 53:59.33 1:26.20 8:29/M
349 Beth Pecoraro Pleasanton CA 3142 31 F 18/132 30-34 52:35.62 54:05.32 1:29.70 8:29/M
350 Steve Nudelman Concord CA 3094 36 M 38/85 35-39 52:35.89 53:44.81 1:08.92 8:29/M
351 Kelly Spencer San Francisco CA 3344 27 F 23/144 25-29 52:36.13 53:57.27 1:21.14 8:29/M
352 Jon Wright Livermore CA 6552 18 M 18/23 16-19 52:42.34 53:12.57 0:30.23 8:30/M
353 Eric Lee San Diego CA 2906 29 M 22/50 25-29 52:42.65 54:19.87 1:37.22 8:30/M
354 Julie Connolly Walnut Creek CA 394 39 F 12/109 35-39 52:45.33 53:52.93 1:07.60 8:30/M
355 Jennifer Powell Castro Valley CA 3185 33 F 19/132 30-34 52:45.88 53:01.76 0:15.88 8:30/M
356 Brian Eyer Concord CA 2620 37 M 39/85 35-39 52:47.68 53:17.48 0:29.80 8:31/M
357 Gary Holder Walnut Creek CA 2787 44 M 30/66 40-44 52:48.48 56:02.40 3:13.92 8:31/M
358 Kirsten Jones Walnut Creek CA 3742 41 F 10/104 40-44 52:48.93 56:02.59 3:13.66 8:31/M
359 Rachel Kleinwaks Las Vegas NV 2864 25 F 24/144 25-29 52:49.03 53:45.98 0:56.95 8:31/M
360 Julie Stansberry Austin TX 3349 40 F 11/104 40-44 52:50.55 56:03.21 3:12.66 8:31/M
361 Henon Ho Alameda CA 2781 36 M 40/85 35-39 52:50.98 55:50.18 2:59.20 8:31/M
362 Marina Oribello Livermore CA 3585 25 F 25/144 25-29 52:51.35 53:11.98 0:20.63 8:31/M
363 Julie Wu Orinda CA 3516 44 F 12/104 40-44 52:51.51 54:48.24 1:56.73 8:31/M
364 Jackson O'Donnell Walnut Creek CA 3102 12 M 10/19 10-12 52:52.13 52:54.32 0:02.19 8:32/M
365 Mike Shepston Concord CA 3319 30 M 39/84 30-34 52:53.26 55:16.91 2:23.65 8:32/M
366 Enzo Gravino Walnut Creek CA 2702 11 M 11/19 10-12 52:53.90 52:55.26 0:01.36 8:32/M
367 Donat Galicz Concord CA 2663 36 M 41/85 35-39 52:54.90 55:12.84 2:17.94 8:32/M
368 Matthew Coder San Diego CA 2501 36 M 42/85 35-39 52:55.46 55:21.98 2:26.52 8:32/M
369 Ian Rose Walnut Creek CA 3612 20 M 17/26 20-24 52:58.44 53:11.92 0:13.48 8:33/M
370 Sabrina Okada Moraga CA 3889 47 F 10/72 45-49 52:58.86 54:43.82 1:44.96 8:33/M
371 Janna Lipman Weiss Walnut Creek CA 2918 40 F 13/104 40-44 52:58.90 53:02.59 0:03.69 8:33/M
372 Aki Lewis San Ramon CA 2915 41 F 14/104 40-44 53:00.37 53:32.85 0:32.48 8:33/M
373 Judy Flippin Concord CA 3696 45 F 11/72 45-49 53:00.83 53:17.67 0:16.84 8:33/M
374 Adam Hieb Walnut Creek CA 2774 36 M 43/85 35-39 53:00.91 53:58.83 0:57.92 8:33/M
375 Meghan Nielsen Richmond CA 3082 26 F 26/144 25-29 53:01.02 53:29.69 0:28.67 8:33/M
376 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 2537 30 F 20/132 30-34 53:01.35 54:29.62 1:28.27 8:33/M
377 Darryl Wong Alameda CA 3948 39 M 44/85 35-39 53:03.29 53:26.49 0:23.20 8:33/M
378 Chris Rector Walnut Creek CA 3211 38 M 45/85 35-39 53:05.20 54:39.84 1:34.64 8:34/M
379 Jodi Hoogwerf Walnut Creek CA 2789 35 F 13/109 35-39 53:07.75 53:41.31 0:33.56 8:34/M
380 Bobby Glover Pleasant Hill CA 3749 36 M 46/85 35-39 53:10.55 57:08.45 3:57.90 8:35/M
381 Brian David Sonoma CA 2543 25 M 23/50 25-29 53:11.00 54:29.73 1:18.73 8:35/M
382 Debbie Pearson Citrus Heights CA 3140 45 F 12/72 45-49 53:12.95 53:29.92 0:16.97 8:35/M
383 Nathan Roozee Walnut Creek CA 3894 28 M 24/50 25-29 53:14.27 54:10.60 0:56.33 8:35/M
384 Steve Swain Walnut Creek CA 3374 54 M 22/48 50-54 53:14.73 53:29.50 0:14.77 8:35/M
385 T Chan Oakland CA 2484 40 M 31/66 40-44 53:15.58 54:00.70 0:45.12 8:35/M
386 Sossi Hanoian San Francisco CA 2739 23 F 20/72 20-24 53:17.52 53:29.70 0:12.18 8:36/M
387 Meghan Zehringer Emeryville CA 3533 22 F 21/72 20-24 53:18.07 54:45.79 1:27.72 8:36/M
388 Katie Nash San Francisco CA 3064 31 F 21/132 30-34 53:18.09 56:25.31 3:07.22 8:36/M
389 Matthew Wood Modesto CA 3507 25 M 25/50 25-29 53:18.64 55:21.59 2:02.95 8:36/M
390 Michelle Callaghan Pleasanton CA 3799 47 F 13/72 45-49 53:19.40 53:27.87 0:08.47 8:36/M
391 Himani Williams Walnut Creek CA 6653 37 F 14/109 35-39 53:20.32 55:42.57 2:22.25 8:36/M
392 Sydney Austin Walnut Creek CA 3746 49 F 14/72 45-49 53:22.51 55:20.64 1:58.13 8:36/M
393 Kelsey Austin Walnut Creek CA 3745 19 F 6/29 16-19 53:25.07 55:20.43 1:55.36 8:37/M
394 Lisa Ronco Solana Beach CA 3251 36 F 15/109 35-39 53:25.55 55:24.73 1:59.18 8:37/M
395 Ashley Vanmaanen Walnut Creek CA 3429 25 F 27/144 25-29 53:27.94 53:47.83 0:19.89 8:37/M
396 Joshua Barron Concord CA 2359 32 M 40/84 30-34 53:27.95 54:27.68 0:59.73 8:37/M
397 Sabrina McQueen Lafayette CA 3011 35 F 16/109 35-39 53:27.97 53:46.80 0:18.83 8:37/M
398 Tom Slone Walnut Creek CA 3330 48 M 26/59 45-49 53:29.43 54:50.29 1:20.86 8:38/M
399 Chelsea Wilber Concord CA 3486 19 F 7/29 16-19 53:29.87 53:31.78 0:01.91 8:38/M
400 Ken Coates Moraga CA 2499 56 M 11/27 55-59 53:30.05 54:28.80 0:58.75 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Myles Myers Palmdale CA 3057 14 M 16/24 13-15 53:30.63 56:46.84 3:16.21 8:38/M
402 Iain McCallum Lafayette CA 2988 33 M 41/84 30-34 53:31.75 54:59.58 1:27.83 8:38/M
403 Derek Treichelt Brentwood CA 3406 48 M 27/59 45-49 53:32.08 56:46.75 3:14.67 8:38/M
404 Jason Henninger San Francisco CA 2762 29 M 26/50 25-29 53:33.40 54:19.78 0:46.38 8:38/M
405 John Keegan Alamo CA 3958 57 M 12/27 55-59 53:34.04 54:18.82 0:44.78 8:38/M
406 Tyson Eckerle Santa Barbara CA 2601 32 M 42/84 30-34 53:34.17 54:35.93 1:01.76 8:38/M
407 Kimberly Anderson Livermore CA 2324 40 F 15/104 40-44 53:34.97 54:15.41 0:40.44 8:38/M
408 Nicole Bagguley San Francisco CA 2347 28 F 28/144 25-29 53:37.75 54:23.95 0:46.20 8:39/M
409 Akshay Patel Pleasanton CA 3135 32 M 43/84 30-34 53:38.45 55:12.84 1:34.39 8:39/M
410 Timothy Ruby Orinda CA 3265 52 M 23/48 50-54 53:39.10 55:46.32 2:07.22 8:39/M
411 Nathan Lubetkin San Rafael CA 2938 32 M 44/84 30-34 53:40.98 54:43.68 1:02.70 8:39/M
412 Justin Morehead Alamo CA 3036 30 M 45/84 30-34 53:42.41 56:13.22 2:30.81 8:40/M
413 Brian Schoeneman Renton WA 6518 34 M 46/84 30-34 53:45.26 55:47.82 2:02.56 8:40/M
414 Nancy Haugen Dublin CA 2753 50 F 7/44 50-54 53:45.93 57:04.74 3:18.81 8:40/M
415 David Haugen Dublin CA 3558 55 M 13/27 55-59 53:46.16 57:05.14 3:18.98 8:40/M
416 Scott Haney Walnut Creek CA 2736 49 M 28/59 45-49 53:50.94 56:32.63 2:41.69 8:41/M
417 Stacy Zwergel Concord CA 3537 39 F 17/109 35-39 53:51.31 55:44.57 1:53.26 8:41/M
418 Mike Hill Flowery Branch GA 2777 42 M 32/66 40-44 53:51.38 54:31.19 0:39.81 8:41/M
419 Andres Vega Antioch CA 3435 34 M 47/84 30-34 53:52.63 54:30.36 0:37.73 8:41/M
420 Kari Gunderson Danville CA 3677 23 F 22/72 20-24 53:54.45 56:05.27 2:10.82 8:42/M
421 Amanda Devere Danville CA 2569 23 F 23/72 20-24 53:54.58 56:05.47 2:10.89 8:42/M
422 Shauna Yandell Alamo CA 3521 26 F 29/144 25-29 53:55.30 56:27.53 2:32.23 8:42/M
423 Leslie Bitner Walnut Creek CA 2400 56 F 3/19 55-59 53:56.09 54:28.57 0:32.48 8:42/M
424 Lauren Nicole Russi Lafayette CA 3270 25 F 30/144 25-29 53:56.15 56:27.57 2:31.42 8:42/M
425 Steve Sutton Walnut Creek CA 3372 48 M 29/59 45-49 53:56.44 56:05.82 2:09.38 8:42/M
426 Alan Stokol Walnut Creek CA 3364 44 M 33/66 40-44 53:56.49 55:03.32 1:06.83 8:42/M
427 Aaron Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 2945 14 M 17/24 13-15 53:57.03 54:27.57 0:30.54 8:42/M
428 Steven Bliss Lafayette CA 3588 45 M 30/59 45-49 53:59.52 56:25.71 2:26.19 8:42/M
429 Oli Babor Dublin CA 2345 39 M 47/85 35-39 54:05.44 55:26.57 1:21.13 8:43/M
430 Raj Krishnan Irvine CA 3969 38 M 48/85 35-39 54:06.10 55:08.32 1:02.22 8:44/M
431 Lynne Jowett Walnut Creek CA 3794 46 F 15/72 45-49 54:07.46 55:13.83 1:06.37 8:44/M
432 John Assily Walnut Creek CA 2336 49 M 31/59 45-49 54:08.00 55:21.88 1:13.88 8:44/M
433 Donald Morris Danville CA 3040 52 M 24/48 50-54 54:11.92 55:09.58 0:57.66 8:44/M
434 Tod Knudsen Castro Valley CA 2871 48 M 32/59 45-49 54:12.62 55:34.45 1:21.83 8:45/M
435 Nikala Prowznik Walnut Creek CA 3190 29 F 31/144 25-29 54:13.15 56:39.79 2:26.64 8:45/M
436 Michelle Kirk Walnut Creek CA 2861 40 F 16/104 40-44 54:14.11 56:35.42 2:21.31 8:45/M
437 Jozefina Besic Walnut Creek CA 2385 34 F 22/132 30-34 54:14.47 54:28.93 0:14.46 8:45/M
438 Bradley Ceynowa Walnut Creek CA 2478 47 M 33/59 45-49 54:14.63 55:39.78 1:25.15 8:45/M
439 Erin Hartmann Concord CA 2748 29 F 32/144 25-29 54:15.38 55:39.73 1:24.35 8:45/M
440 Stephanie Payne Walnut Creek CA 3139 44 F 17/104 40-44 54:15.53 55:40.99 1:25.46 8:45/M
441 Stephanie Boyd Pleasant Hill CA 2420 32 F 23/132 30-34 54:15.93 55:41.10 1:25.17 8:45/M
442 Matthew Lopez Sacramento CA 2932 25 M 27/50 25-29 54:16.85 55:34.82 1:17.97 8:45/M
443 Andrew Moon Oakland CA 3725 40 M 34/66 40-44 54:16.87 55:53.76 1:36.89 8:45/M
444 David Pecoraro Pleasanton CA 3143 33 M 48/84 30-34 54:18.01 55:47.93 1:29.92 8:45/M
445 Rachel Li Walnut Creek CA 2916 39 F 18/109 35-39 54:18.09 55:14.32 0:56.23 8:45/M
446 Alexa Vickroy San Francisco CA 3439 24 F 24/72 20-24 54:18.94 56:33.44 2:14.50 8:45/M
447 Keri Dawson Danville CA 2551 39 F 19/109 35-39 54:21.78 54:37.15 0:15.37 8:46/M
448 Lisa Bates Pleasanton CA 2363 55 F 4/19 55-59 54:24.10 56:33.24 2:09.14 8:46/M
449 Kaylin Wardley Walnut Creek CA 3756 24 F 25/72 20-24 54:27.68 54:36.47 0:08.79 8:47/M
450 Thomas Lyhne Lafayette CA 2950 38 M 49/85 35-39 54:29.16 54:47.32 0:18.16 8:47/M
451 Kevin Billeci Walnut Creek CA 2392 34 M 49/84 30-34 54:30.00 55:15.14 0:45.14 8:47/M
452 Hilary Vance San Leandro CA 3426 19 F 8/29 16-19 54:30.38 55:38.13 1:07.75 8:47/M
453 Katie Spear Vacaville CA 3343 28 F 33/144 25-29 54:31.44 55:57.88 1:26.44 8:48/M
454 Marissa Aubrey San Diego CA 2338 25 F 34/144 25-29 54:31.69 55:38.54 1:06.85 8:48/M
455 Jamese Duffy Walnut Creek CA 3610 48 F 16/72 45-49 54:33.54 57:24.93 2:51.39 8:48/M
456 Bill Venners Walnut Creek CA 3743 49 M 34/59 45-49 54:33.93 57:01.83 2:27.90 8:48/M
457 Jennifer Willen Walnut Creek CA 3489 44 F 18/104 40-44 54:34.08 56:43.45 2:09.37 8:48/M
458 Jennifer Murphy Oakland CA 3055 33 F 24/132 30-34 54:37.21 55:41.58 1:04.37 8:49/M
459 Tyler Rosecrans Castro Valley CA 3257 26 M 28/50 25-29 54:40.19 56:08.50 1:28.31 8:49/M
460 Laurie Bickert Martinez CA 2391 45 F 17/72 45-49 54:42.78 55:14.18 0:31.40 8:49/M
461 Katherine Bishop San Francisco CA 2396 28 F 35/144 25-29 54:45.24 57:58.86 3:13.62 8:50/M
462 Siew Chuah Walnut Creek CA 3744 F 1/5 0- 0 54:45.55 57:13.17 2:27.62 8:50/M
463 Britt Skaff 3328 29 F 36/144 25-29 54:45.90 54:58.82 0:12.92 8:50/M
464 Matthew Stone Danville CA 3367 29 M 29/50 25-29 54:47.23 56:47.83 2:00.60 8:50/M
465 Rebecca Stone Danville CA 3368 26 F 37/144 25-29 54:47.30 56:48.82 2:01.52 8:50/M
466 Tanya Huckestein Concord CA 2804 32 F 25/132 30-34 54:47.34 56:46.51 1:59.17 8:50/M
467 Katie Rector Walnut Creek CA 3212 36 F 20/109 35-39 54:50.65 56:22.83 1:32.18 8:51/M
468 Stevie Maxwell Pleasanton CA 2983 21 F 26/72 20-24 54:51.19 59:01.55 4:10.36 8:51/M
469 Rheannon Maxwell Pleasanton CA 2982 22 F 27/72 20-24 54:53.13 59:04.34 4:11.21 8:51/M
470 Brian Kavanagh Pleasant Hill CA 2849 40 M 35/66 40-44 54:53.85 55:20.77 0:26.92 8:51/M
471 Kimberly Tienken Walnut Creek CA 3400 29 F 38/144 25-29 54:55.73 55:15.14 0:19.41 8:51/M
472 Zak Islam Concord CA 3682 37 M 50/85 35-39 54:56.47 57:03.68 2:07.21 8:52/M
473 Kathleen Trainor San Francisco CA 3405 24 F 28/72 20-24 54:57.39 57:41.95 2:44.56 8:52/M
474 Kendall Hober Fountain Valley CA 3774 17 F 9/29 16-19 54:58.41 55:11.80 0:13.39 8:52/M
475 Kelly Dossa Walnut Creek CA 2587 46 F 18/72 45-49 55:05.76 55:33.23 0:27.47 8:53/M
476 Steve Ronco Solana Beach CA 3252 45 M 35/59 45-49 55:08.12 57:08.57 2:00.45 8:54/M
477 Krystal Hulsey Martinez CA 2808 24 F 29/72 20-24 55:08.40 56:51.56 1:43.16 8:54/M
478 Mike Hackbarth Walnut Creek CA 2719 40 M 36/66 40-44 55:10.60 57:15.24 2:04.64 8:54/M
479 Marissa Rodriquez Pleasanton CA 3708 30 F 26/132 30-34 55:11.17 57:12.68 2:01.51 8:54/M
480 Chris Odne Canyon CA 6514 41 M 37/66 40-44 55:13.51 55:33.46 0:19.95 8:54/M
481 Jim Hackbarth Walnut Creek CA 2718 38 M 51/85 35-39 55:14.67 57:18.43 2:03.76 8:55/M
482 Joe McCrossen Walnut Creek CA 2998 38 M 52/85 35-39 55:16.27 56:38.95 1:22.68 8:55/M
483 Megan Bangert San Francisco CA 2354 27 F 39/144 25-29 55:18.08 57:07.57 1:49.49 8:55/M
484 Solvi Mausethagen Berkeley CA 6521 34 F 27/132 30-34 55:18.34 1:01:13.71 5:55.37 8:55/M
485 Laura Faigle Walnut Creek CA 2626 37 F 21/109 35-39 55:18.55 58:14.72 2:56.17 8:55/M
486 Jessica Cech Walnut Creek CA 2475 25 F 40/144 25-29 55:20.82 56:33.46 1:12.64 8:55/M
487 Joe Salama San Rafael CA 6525 40 M 38/66 40-44 55:22.45 55:57.71 0:35.26 8:56/M
488 Linda Maxwell Pleasanton CA 2981 48 F 19/72 45-49 55:22.79 59:35.38 4:12.59 8:56/M
489 Elizabeth Scott Walnut Creek CA 3307 27 F 41/144 25-29 55:25.15 57:12.37 1:47.22 8:56/M
490 Dan Bennett Walnut Creek CA 2376 48 M 36/59 45-49 55:26.66 57:08.31 1:41.65 8:56/M
491 Jaime Elseth Walnut Creek CA 2611 34 F 28/132 30-34 55:26.78 55:56.49 0:29.71 8:56/M
492 Fawn Brown Walnut Creek CA 2439 37 F 22/109 35-39 55:29.18 57:10.10 1:40.92 8:57/M
493 Janice Mills Court CA 3027 51 F 8/44 50-54 55:29.21 55:38.95 0:09.74 8:57/M
494 Matt Wagner 3903 39 M 53/85 35-39 55:30.74 56:34.48 1:03.74 8:57/M
495 Maureen Petty Lafayette CA 3160 32 F 29/132 30-34 55:31.98 57:03.57 1:31.59 8:57/M
496 Jon Tonsing Walnut Creek CA 6541 53 M 25/48 50-54 55:37.05 56:07.18 0:30.13 8:58/M
497 Bob Kuo Lafayette CA 2889 52 M 26/48 50-54 55:37.24 57:25.88 1:48.64 8:58/M
498 Rachelle Hanson Walnut Creek CA 3910 18 F 10/29 16-19 55:38.70 56:09.82 0:31.12 8:58/M
499 Abigail Warner Walnut Creek CA 3455 18 F 11/29 16-19 55:38.98 56:09.51 0:30.53 8:58/M
500 Sorenson Barbara Orinda CA 3962 57 F 5/19 55-59 55:41.86 57:03.53 1:21.67 8:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Mike McGowan Livermore CA 3002 48 M 37/59 45-49 55:41.93 56:47.31 1:05.38 8:59/M
502 Padraig O'Connor Benicia CA 3099 38 M 54/85 35-39 55:42.24 57:53.84 2:11.60 8:59/M
503 Kelly Jones Walnut Creek CA 6528 38 F 23/109 35-39 55:42.39 57:35.79 1:53.40 8:59/M
504 Kristin Lunghi Pleasant Hill CA 2944 31 F 30/132 30-34 55:42.97 56:24.19 0:41.22 8:59/M
505 Ben Grossman Walnut Creek CA 6543 37 M 55/85 35-39 55:43.81 57:59.69 2:15.88 8:59/M
506 Cameron Cerullo Concord CA 2476 17 M 19/23 16-19 55:44.12 58:11.64 2:27.52 8:59/M
507 John Doyle Redondo Beach CA 2591 40 M 39/66 40-44 55:45.65 57:08.87 1:23.22 9:00/M
508 Joseph Finkel Walnut Creek CA 2639 48 M 38/59 45-49 55:48.51 57:35.97 1:47.46 9:00/M
509 Eric Woodruff Park City UT 3509 33 M 50/84 30-34 55:49.85 59:56.83 4:06.98 9:00/M
510 Kary Woodruff Park City UT 3510 31 F 31/132 30-34 55:50.03 59:55.86 4:05.83 9:00/M
511 Tristan Norberg Pleasanton CA 3089 27 M 30/50 25-29 55:50.29 57:03.72 1:13.43 9:00/M
512 Thomas Ginty Oakland CA 3584 26 M 31/50 25-29 55:52.61 57:53.50 2:00.89 9:01/M
513 Minako McMahon Pleasant Hill CA 3009 48 F 20/72 45-49 55:54.22 57:13.58 1:19.36 9:01/M
514 Laurel Demaria Lafayette CA 2566 32 F 32/132 30-34 55:56.78 57:25.47 1:28.69 9:01/M
515 Graham Dobbin Lafayette CA 2582 32 M 51/84 30-34 55:57.99 57:25.83 1:27.84 9:01/M
516 Charlene Gamache Concord CA 2665 42 F 19/104 40-44 55:59.43 56:36.53 0:37.10 9:02/M
517 Kerrin Nuti Livermore CA 3095 39 F 24/109 35-39 55:59.62 58:24.59 2:24.97 9:02/M
518 Colin Maytum Clayton CA 2985 40 M 40/66 40-44 56:00.15 56:25.72 0:25.57 9:02/M
519 Amy Nguyen Walnut Creek CA 3077 29 F 42/144 25-29 56:02.12 57:21.82 1:19.70 9:02/M
520 Diana Freele Martinez CA 2657 40 F 20/104 40-44 56:03.55 56:10.74 0:07.19 9:02/M
521 Gabrielle Dinata Clovis CA 2577 16 F 12/29 16-19 56:03.63 1:01:00.78 4:57.15 9:02/M
522 Kelly Jasso Danville CA 3748 35 F 25/109 35-39 56:04.69 57:06.57 1:01.88 9:03/M
523 Gregory Jasso Danville CA 3747 40 M 41/66 40-44 56:06.16 57:06.99 1:00.83 9:03/M
524 Meghan O'Brien Pleasanton CA 3097 24 F 30/72 20-24 56:08.61 58:23.76 2:15.15 9:03/M
525 Michelle Jesperson San Francisco CA 2821 37 F 26/109 35-39 56:08.77 58:09.99 2:01.22 9:03/M
526 Jasmine Phu Sacramento CA 3878 32 F 33/132 30-34 56:09.05 58:32.22 2:23.17 9:03/M
527 Michael Connolly Walnut Creek CA 2508 33 M 52/84 30-34 56:10.86 57:46.49 1:35.63 9:04/M
528 Jennifer Starks Lafayette CA 3351 40 F 21/104 40-44 56:15.95 58:39.57 2:23.62 9:04/M
529 Laura Higgins Livermore CA 3985 53 F 9/44 50-54 56:16.43 56:24.57 0:08.14 9:05/M
530 Stuart Bessieres San Ramon CA 2386 28 M 32/50 25-29 56:19.07 58:44.72 2:25.65 9:05/M
531 Daniel Camp San Ramon CA 2462 47 M 39/59 45-49 56:19.88 58:00.76 1:40.88 9:05/M
532 Wesley Chan San Francisco CA 2485 33 M 53/84 30-34 56:22.41 57:28.33 1:05.92 9:05/M
533 Lindsay Mazotti Danville CA 3590 34 F 34/132 30-34 56:22.49 58:14.48 1:51.99 9:05/M
534 Thomas Swain Walnut Creek CA 3375 52 M 27/48 50-54 56:23.22 57:23.19 0:59.97 9:06/M
535 Noel Rivero San Leandro CA 3237 41 M 42/66 40-44 56:23.63 58:27.38 2:03.75 9:06/M
536 Darren Briemle Pleasant Hill CA 234 35 M 56/85 35-39 56:24.37 56:44.57 0:20.20 9:06/M
537 Dorreen Roque Concord CA 3254 47 F 21/72 45-49 56:24.42 57:13.59 0:49.17 9:06/M
538 Christian Mack San Francisco CA 2953 35 M 57/85 35-39 56:24.74 1:01:19.44 4:54.70 9:06/M
539 Mary Briemle Pleasant Hill CA 235 32 F 35/132 30-34 56:24.90 56:44.64 0:19.74 9:06/M
540 Michael Wright Concord CA 3514 19 M 20/23 16-19 56:26.85 57:19.15 0:52.30 9:06/M
541 Kristin McArdle San Francisco CA 2986 31 F 36/132 30-34 56:27.87 1:01:19.44 4:51.57 9:06/M
542 Sheldon Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 3357 54 M 28/48 50-54 56:28.81 56:36.73 0:07.92 9:06/M
543 Megan Koehler San Francisco CA 6540 30 F 37/132 30-34 56:29.30 58:26.23 1:56.93 9:07/M
544 Emily Kochly Alamo CA 2873 27 F 43/144 25-29 56:31.14 58:28.28 1:57.14 9:07/M
545 Bryan Knox Brentwood CA 2870 45 M 40/59 45-49 56:31.63 56:53.30 0:21.67 9:07/M
546 Robert Breiman Alamo AE 2428 58 M 14/27 55-59 56:36.10 58:25.57 1:49.47 9:08/M
547 Dean Achelis Walnut Creek CA 2304 23 M 18/26 20-24 56:36.66 59:11.16 2:34.50 9:08/M
548 Sumi Hoshiko Moraga CA 6562 52 F 10/44 50-54 56:39.45 58:55.59 2:16.14 9:08/M
549 Sylvia Shapiro San Leandro CA 3313 44 F 22/104 40-44 56:43.62 58:32.57 1:48.95 9:09/M
550 Julie Nash San Francisco CA 3062 26 F 44/144 25-29 56:44.18 58:55.81 2:11.63 9:09/M
551 Seth Kingsley Concord CA 2858 28 M 33/50 25-29 56:44.26 1:00:15.24 3:30.98 9:09/M
552 Royal Kirkland Hercules CA 3919 31 M 54/84 30-34 56:44.81 56:56.57 0:11.76 9:09/M
553 Cynthia Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 3548 47 F 22/72 45-49 56:48.29 57:44.92 0:56.63 9:10/M
554 Christine Leone San Diego CA 2910 40 F 23/104 40-44 56:54.67 58:48.32 1:53.65 9:11/M
555 Christine Schulz Pleasanton CA 3305 25 F 45/144 25-29 56:56.35 1:00:33.98 3:37.63 9:11/M
556 Richard Faigle Walnut Creek CA 2627 37 M 58/85 35-39 56:57.87 59:55.28 2:57.41 9:11/M
557 Casey Kaplan Walnut Creek CA 1018 39 F 27/109 35-39 56:59.96 57:29.43 0:29.47 9:11/M
558 Nico Sadie San Anselmo CA 6556 10 M 12/19 10-12 57:01.42 58:26.19 1:24.77 9:12/M
559 Jaco Sadie San Anselmo CA 6555 39 M 59/85 35-39 57:01.44 58:26.22 1:24.78 9:12/M
560 Stuart Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 2948 50 M 29/48 50-54 57:01.60 58:10.32 1:08.72 9:12/M
561 Sherman Dausses Clayton CA 2541 39 M 60/85 35-39 57:03.78 58:21.57 1:17.79 9:12/M
562 Andrea Poetzsch San Francisco CA 3176 27 F 46/144 25-29 57:03.95 57:49.93 0:45.98 9:12/M
563 Sarah Casselman Alamo CA 2471 36 F 28/109 35-39 57:04.92 59:01.89 1:56.97 9:12/M
564 Noelle Eades Walnut Creek CA 2598 21 F 31/72 20-24 57:05.53 59:19.25 2:13.72 9:12/M
565 Jenessa Lucia Danville CA 2940 27 F 47/144 25-29 57:07.80 58:10.26 1:02.46 9:13/M
566 Jeanne O'Brien Pleasanton CA 3096 62 F 1/7 60-64 57:08.68 59:23.57 2:14.89 9:13/M
567 Ciara Ruddock Lafayette CA 3267 20 F 32/72 20-24 57:08.74 58:01.55 0:52.81 9:13/M
568 Joey Van Loon Dublin CA 3421 20 M 19/26 20-24 57:09.11 58:01.54 0:52.43 9:13/M
569 Anne Marie Brown Lafayette CA 2438 34 F 38/132 30-34 57:09.82 1:00:03.10 2:53.28 9:13/M
570 Mike Farrell Walnut Creek CA 2631 48 M 41/59 45-49 57:09.88 58:31.35 1:21.47 9:13/M
571 Jackie Osborne Walnut Creek CA 3112 57 F 6/19 55-59 57:09.90 57:23.21 0:13.31 9:13/M
572 elena gonzalez Brentwood CA 3654 31 F 39/132 30-34 57:10.06 59:03.78 1:53.72 9:13/M
573 Kelly Martin Homewood CA 3999 29 F 48/144 25-29 57:10.16 58:12.82 1:02.66 9:13/M
574 arturo fernandez Brentwood CA 3653 33 M 55/84 30-34 57:10.31 59:05.56 1:55.25 9:13/M
575 Sara Roush Concord CA 3263 35 F 29/109 35-39 57:10.97 57:33.72 0:22.75 9:13/M
576 Ambrose Chan Richmond CA 2481 35 M 61/85 35-39 57:11.06 1:00:17.67 3:06.61 9:13/M
577 Benjamin Boyd Pleasant Hill CA 2419 38 M 62/85 35-39 57:11.61 58:37.19 1:25.58 9:13/M
578 Chris Bybee Danville CA 6503 45 M 42/59 45-49 57:12.09 58:06.93 0:54.84 9:14/M
579 Martin Sanchez Pittsburg CA 3289 41 M 43/66 40-44 57:12.33 58:55.20 1:42.87 9:14/M
580 Elena Sanchez Pittsburg CA 3288 40 F 24/104 40-44 57:12.50 58:55.22 1:42.72 9:14/M
581 Doug Nesbit Danville CA 3073 49 M 43/59 45-49 57:13.01 57:26.72 0:13.71 9:14/M
582 Diego Ortiz Walnut Creek CA 3111 50 M 30/48 50-54 57:13.94 57:30.84 0:16.90 9:14/M
583 Sean Blaine Pleasanton CA 2403 25 M 34/50 25-29 57:14.31 58:14.13 0:59.82 9:14/M
584 Melissa Lucia Alamo CA 2941 36 F 30/109 35-39 57:16.64 58:26.22 1:09.58 9:14/M
585 Jon Huckestein Concord CA 2803 31 M 56/84 30-34 57:18.16 59:39.70 2:21.54 9:15/M
586 Melanie Watkins Walnut Creek CA 3461 35 F 31/109 35-39 57:18.68 57:34.93 0:16.25 9:15/M
587 Shannon Nesbit Danville CA 3074 15 F 2/7 13-15 57:19.11 57:26.71 0:07.60 9:15/M
588 Kyle Andrews Alamo CA 2327 38 M 63/85 35-39 57:19.13 58:52.52 1:33.39 9:15/M
589 Mercedes Murallo Alamo CA 3053 36 F 32/109 35-39 57:19.23 58:52.82 1:33.59 9:15/M
590 Travis Poehnelt Pinole CA 3175 21 M 20/26 20-24 57:20.03 58:19.83 0:59.80 9:15/M
591 Pete Polidori Walnut Creek CA 3180 53 M 31/48 50-54 57:20.43 57:45.12 0:24.69 9:15/M
592 Jason Zimmerman Danville CA 3591 34 M 57/84 30-34 57:21.64 59:13.84 1:52.20 9:15/M
593 Russ Ferguson Trabuco Cyn CA 2637 49 M 44/59 45-49 57:22.20 57:41.34 0:19.14 9:15/M
594 Shannon Willitzer Lafayette CA 3493 40 F 25/104 40-44 57:22.88 58:22.59 0:59.71 9:15/M
595 Dan Grenter Mansfield Ma MA 2708 25 M 35/50 25-29 57:22.89 59:26.85 2:03.96 9:15/M
596 Carol Ferguson Trabuco Cyn CA 2636 47 F 23/72 45-49 57:23.03 57:41.55 0:18.52 9:15/M
597 Sara Lowe Danville CA 2936 27 F 49/144 25-29 57:23.05 58:31.57 1:08.52 9:15/M
598 Megan Olendorf Seattle WA 3107 31 F 40/132 30-34 57:23.82 59:27.29 2:03.47 9:15/M
599 Carolyn Morrice Clayton CA 3038 17 F 13/29 16-19 57:25.43 58:29.83 1:04.40 9:16/M
600 Judi Warehouse Lafayette CA 6576 60 F 2/7 60-64 57:26.72 57:54.33 0:27.61 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Elin Henningsson Concord CA 2763 18 F 14/29 16-19 57:26.87 58:31.43 1:04.56 9:16/M
602 Emily McClure Concord CA 2994 36 F 33/109 35-39 57:27.14 57:34.78 0:07.64 9:16/M
603 Joseph Chene Pleasant Hill CA 2493 44 M 44/66 40-44 57:31.07 59:54.59 2:23.52 9:17/M
604 Stephanie Walton San Francisco CA 3451 28 F 50/144 25-29 57:32.50 59:29.83 1:57.33 9:17/M
605 Christy McMillian Walnut Creek CA 3010 38 F 34/109 35-39 57:33.69 58:56.36 1:22.67 9:17/M
606 Cynthia Taylor Walnut Creek CA 3388 40 F 26/104 40-44 57:33.76 59:08.74 1:34.98 9:17/M
607 Ben Knapp Walnut Creek CA 2867 15 M 18/24 13-15 57:35.20 58:55.40 1:20.20 9:17/M
608 Rene Rodgers Walnut Creek CA 3248 22 F 33/72 20-24 57:36.03 1:00:47.76 3:11.73 9:17/M
609 Shannon Palomares Davis CA 3125 33 F 41/132 30-34 57:36.07 1:01:08.80 3:32.73 9:17/M
610 Amy Hotaling Danville CA 2792 22 F 34/72 20-24 57:39.96 58:22.83 0:42.87 9:18/M
611 Olga Kay Walnut Creek CA 3913 39 F 35/109 35-39 57:40.20 59:42.32 2:02.12 9:18/M
612 Ernie Puebla Walnut Creek CA 3192 40 M 45/66 40-44 57:40.29 57:59.89 0:19.60 9:18/M
613 Gavin Miller Walnut Creek CA 3024 10 M 13/19 10-12 57:41.30 58:44.18 1:02.88 9:18/M
614 Christine Mathiesen Atascadero CA 2977 45 F 24/72 45-49 57:43.21 1:00:03.33 2:20.12 9:19/M
615 Frank Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 2643 46 M 45/59 45-49 57:44.40 59:40.73 1:56.33 9:19/M
616 Doug Norvelle Danville CA 3971 64 M 4/14 60-64 57:44.53 1:00:26.22 2:41.69 9:19/M
617 Junell Watson Danville CA 3700 25 F 51/144 25-29 57:46.56 58:24.68 0:38.12 9:19/M
618 Megan Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 2644 18 F 15/29 16-19 57:47.37 59:40.82 1:53.45 9:19/M
619 Susan Strong Walnut Creek CA 3371 47 F 25/72 45-49 57:47.79 58:04.69 0:16.90 9:19/M
620 Michael Gaviola Pittsburg CA 2670 41 M 46/66 40-44 57:50.60 58:56.57 1:05.97 9:20/M
621 Joe Cummins Walnut Creek CA 3724 41 M 47/66 40-44 57:51.67 58:56.83 1:05.16 9:20/M
622 Anne Larson Pleasanton CA 2897 59 F 7/19 55-59 57:54.43 59:14.82 1:20.39 9:20/M
623 Nicholas O'Dea Walnut Creek CA 3100 14 M 19/24 13-15 57:55.00 58:54.56 0:59.56 9:20/M
624 Faye Park Denver CO 3714 41 F 27/104 40-44 57:55.17 1:00:34.80 2:39.63 9:20/M
625 Alden Hirata Martinez CA 6504 16 M 21/23 16-19 57:55.58 1:00:33.18 2:37.60 9:20/M
626 Douglas Grant Walnut Creek CA 2699 42 M 48/66 40-44 57:56.57 1:01:10.82 3:14.25 9:21/M
627 Tori Hirata Martinez CA 6505 24 F 35/72 20-24 57:57.14 1:00:33.44 2:36.30 9:21/M
628 Jenny Besse San Francisco CA 6512 26 F 52/144 25-29 57:57.36 1:02:17.58 4:20.22 9:21/M
629 Maria Vonderbrink Moraga CA 3441 36 F 36/109 35-39 57:57.42 1:00:07.31 2:09.89 9:21/M
630 Ashley Hagin Moraga CA 2721 21 F 36/72 20-24 58:03.13 1:00:11.82 2:08.69 9:22/M
631 Ernesto Rosario Benicia CA 3255 24 M 21/26 20-24 58:03.93 59:47.82 1:43.89 9:22/M
632 Erick Olivar Santa Barbara CA 3109 28 M 36/50 25-29 58:05.69 1:01:00.59 2:54.90 9:22/M
633 Jessica Sumikawa Corona CA 3914 26 F 53/144 25-29 58:09.79 1:00:04.93 1:55.14 9:23/M
634 Ellen Liu Walnut Creek CA 2921 41 F 28/104 40-44 58:12.08 59:32.71 1:20.63 9:23/M
635 Joe Cross Huntington Beach CA 2526 51 M 32/48 50-54 58:15.45 58:33.67 0:18.22 9:24/M
636 Cindy Freese Chandler AZ 2660 48 F 26/72 45-49 58:18.50 58:36.35 0:17.85 9:24/M
637 Katie Brown San Francisco CA 2442 26 F 54/144 25-29 58:26.37 59:11.84 0:45.47 9:25/M
638 Gina Blanda Concord CA 2404 34 F 42/132 30-34 58:26.74 1:00:43.68 2:16.94 9:25/M
639 Sienna Sydlaske Concord CA 3380 31 F 43/132 30-34 58:30.89 1:02:02.29 3:31.40 9:26/M
640 Tony Del Santo Walnut Creek CA 2563 37 M 64/85 35-39 58:31.44 1:02:17.34 3:45.90 9:26/M
641 Sherri Schecter San Francisco CA 3298 30 F 44/132 30-34 58:32.04 59:37.82 1:05.78 9:26/M
642 Britt Brown Walnut Creek CA 3540 44 F 29/104 40-44 58:32.33 1:01:39.24 3:06.91 9:26/M
643 Karyn Bergen Alamo CA 2377 39 F 37/109 35-39 58:32.51 59:15.18 0:42.67 9:26/M
644 Gisselle Holden Benicia CA 2786 37 F 38/109 35-39 58:33.63 1:00:50.21 2:16.58 9:27/M
645 Allie Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 6281 19 F 16/29 16-19 58:34.90 1:00:30.84 1:55.94 9:27/M
646 Ashley Goda Pleasant Hill CA 2679 25 F 55/144 25-29 58:35.32 1:00:07.11 1:31.79 9:27/M
647 Chris Bor Pleasant Hill CA 3964 42 M 49/66 40-44 58:35.81 1:01:40.79 3:04.98 9:27/M
648 Sue Strause Walnut Creek CA 3554 48 F 27/72 45-49 58:36.36 59:34.98 0:58.62 9:27/M
649 Kari Powelson Conocrd CA 3186 42 F 30/104 40-44 58:36.38 59:42.57 1:06.19 9:27/M
650 Andrew Scroggy Apt D 101 CA 3309 27 M 37/50 25-29 58:38.47 1:00:41.22 2:02.75 9:27/M
651 Melissa Edgar Concord CA 2603 36 F 39/109 35-39 58:38.57 59:09.32 0:30.75 9:27/M
652 Lucy MacPherson Danville CA 2954 34 F 45/132 30-34 58:39.47 1:00:47.89 2:08.42 9:28/M
653 Bryant Dawson Walnut Creek CA 2550 29 M 38/50 25-29 58:41.11 59:01.94 0:20.83 9:28/M
654 Kelly Dorfman Alamo CA 3737 26 F 56/144 25-29 58:43.23 1:00:35.83 1:52.60 9:28/M
655 Shelley Reichenbach San Ramon CA 3216 39 F 40/109 35-39 58:43.48 59:43.20 0:59.72 9:28/M
656 Dominic Gravino Walnut Creek CA 2701 9 M 1/2 1- 9 58:43.58 59:11.84 0:28.26 9:28/M
657 rory mc clung Lafayette CA 3701 42 F 31/104 40-44 58:45.47 1:00:51.44 2:05.97 9:29/M
658 George Ridout Novato CA 3916 69 M 1/3 65-69 58:45.70 58:51.81 0:06.11 9:29/M
659 Amy Coombe San Francisco CA 2511 29 F 57/144 25-29 58:46.02 1:01:56.96 3:10.94 9:29/M
660 Kathleen Pastor Pleasant Hill CA 3134 46 F 28/72 45-49 58:46.12 59:43.80 0:57.68 9:29/M
661 Alex Sanchez Concord CA 3287 35 M 65/85 35-39 58:47.02 1:00:19.83 1:32.81 9:29/M
662 Stacy Rudd Pleasant Hill CA 3266 27 F 58/144 25-29 58:49.92 1:02:33.53 3:43.61 9:29/M
663 Brianna Ramirez Riverside CA 3205 30 F 46/132 30-34 58:50.87 1:01:48.76 2:57.89 9:29/M
664 Shelly Moore Walnut Creek CA 3034 42 F 32/104 40-44 58:51.67 1:00:30.83 1:39.16 9:30/M
665 Anita Sadie San Anselmo CA 6554 40 F 33/104 40-44 58:51.73 1:00:15.84 1:24.11 9:30/M
666 Eileen Keenan Walnut Creek CA 2851 33 F 47/132 30-34 58:52.20 1:03:11.55 4:19.35 9:30/M
667 Donna Pilcher Walnut Creek CA 6561 47 F 29/72 45-49 58:53.62 1:00:32.19 1:38.57 9:30/M
668 Chris Knight Benicia CA 2869 48 M 46/59 45-49 58:54.06 1:00:32.69 1:38.63 9:30/M
669 David Zuckerman Santa Monica CA 3921 34 M 58/84 30-34 58:54.38 1:00:00.32 1:05.94 9:30/M
670 Sarah Salven Fresno CA 3286 18 F 17/29 16-19 58:54.65 59:31.28 0:36.63 9:30/M
671 Kim Anthony San Ramon CA 3920 37 F 41/109 35-39 58:55.74 1:02:04.43 3:08.69 9:30/M
672 Ron Chan Hayward CA 2483 41 M 50/66 40-44 58:56.81 59:18.25 0:21.44 9:30/M
673 Maureen Alford Walnut Creek CA 2314 36 F 42/109 35-39 58:56.96 59:18.63 0:21.67 9:30/M
674 Lindsay Skog San Ramon CA 3329 27 F 59/144 25-29 58:57.51 1:02:03.44 3:05.93 9:30/M
675 Michelle Speakman Penngrove CA 3342 45 F 30/72 45-49 58:57.62 59:27.32 0:29.70 9:30/M
676 Tamar Adjoian Brooklyn NY 2308 27 F 60/144 25-29 58:57.97 1:02:10.85 3:12.88 9:30/M
677 Anna Harmeling Milwaukee WI 2743 26 F 61/144 25-29 59:00.28 59:51.75 0:51.47 9:31/M
678 Joan Dahl Orinda CA 2188 48 F 31/72 45-49 59:01.16 1:01:33.10 2:31.94 9:31/M
679 Kelly Ralyea Alamo CA 3735 22 F 37/72 20-24 59:02.13 1:00:54.81 1:52.68 9:31/M
680 Harold Rhee Walnut Creek CA 3226 40 M 51/66 40-44 59:02.77 1:01:49.67 2:46.90 9:31/M
681 Amelia Kardooni Berkeley CA 3560 25 F 62/144 25-29 59:02.91 1:01:25.17 2:22.26 9:31/M
682 Megan Riley Concord CA 3234 28 F 63/144 25-29 59:03.65 1:00:32.76 1:29.11 9:31/M
683 Rocco Mullinax Martinez CA 3973 37 M 66/85 35-39 59:03.78 59:36.19 0:32.41 9:31/M
684 Sarah Mulholland Concord CA 3050 32 F 48/132 30-34 59:05.64 1:00:33.93 1:28.29 9:32/M
685 Victor Polich Walnut Creek CA 3178 46 M 47/59 45-49 59:05.73 59:31.69 0:25.96 9:32/M
686 Gabriela Velasco Concord CA 3437 38 F 43/109 35-39 59:05.81 1:00:18.68 1:12.87 9:32/M
687 Lauren Ralyea Alamo CA 3204 27 F 64/144 25-29 59:06.56 1:00:59.81 1:53.25 9:32/M
688 Narianne Dayon Port Costa CA 6550 44 F 34/104 40-44 59:09.14 1:01:57.33 2:48.19 9:32/M
689 Jack Choi Walnut Creek CA 3761 36 M 67/85 35-39 59:09.96 1:02:19.13 3:09.17 9:32/M
690 Courtney Mathews Walnut Creek CA 2974 43 F 35/104 40-44 59:11.47 1:01:58.64 2:47.17 9:33/M
691 Erran Berger San Francisco CA 2378 30 M 59/84 30-34 59:16.81 1:01:36.17 2:19.36 9:34/M
692 Johanna Carney San Francisco CA 2468 28 F 65/144 25-29 59:16.83 1:01:35.82 2:18.99 9:34/M
693 Michael Penbera Folsom CA 3146 32 M 60/84 30-34 59:17.99 1:00:35.46 1:17.47 9:34/M
694 Cynthia McGregor Bonita CA 3004 39 F 44/109 35-39 59:18.42 1:00:34.41 1:15.99 9:34/M
695 Cindy Penbera Folsom CA 3145 35 F 45/109 35-39 59:18.47 1:00:35.46 1:16.99 9:34/M
696 Amy Anderson San Diego CA 2321 39 F 46/109 35-39 59:18.81 1:00:35.93 1:17.12 9:34/M
697 Aaron Davis Walnut Creek CA 2545 42 M 52/66 40-44 59:18.98 1:01:40.88 2:21.90 9:34/M
698 Donna Davis Walnut Creek CA 2547 44 F 36/104 40-44 59:19.14 1:01:41.28 2:22.14 9:34/M
699 Lisa Guarnaccia Walnut Creek CA 2711 42 F 37/104 40-44 59:19.32 1:00:04.22 0:44.90 9:34/M
700 Suzy McCormick Alamo CA 2997 40 F 38/104 40-44 59:19.79 59:56.93 0:37.14 9:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Sydney Polich Walnut Creek CA 3177 12 F 3/10 10-12 59:20.12 59:31.69 0:11.57 9:34/M
702 Nicole Salven Danville CA 3285 34 F 49/132 30-34 59:20.17 59:55.47 0:35.30 9:34/M
703 Stefanie Bryning Livermore CA 2446 24 F 38/72 20-24 59:20.67 1:00:51.32 1:30.65 9:34/M
704 Jeremy Cotton Concord CA 2518 32 M 61/84 30-34 59:20.77 59:57.92 0:37.15 9:34/M
705 April Malvino Concord CA 2961 30 F 50/132 30-34 59:21.22 1:01:16.93 1:55.71 9:34/M
706 Elise Stankus Walnut Creek CA 3580 12 F 4/10 10-12 59:21.29 59:31.15 0:09.86 9:34/M
707 Nicole Norris Pleasanton CA 3091 34 F 51/132 30-34 59:23.12 1:00:53.47 1:30.35 9:35/M
708 Lisa Wright Concord CA 3513 52 F 11/44 50-54 59:23.41 1:00:22.55 0:59.14 9:35/M
709 Karlo Nebres San Ramon CA 3066 36 M 68/85 35-39 59:23.84 1:02:09.43 2:45.59 9:35/M
710 Carissa Bergman Concord CA 2380 31 F 52/132 30-34 59:24.23 1:01:19.70 1:55.47 9:35/M
711 Dustin Torrez Martinez CA 3404 36 M 69/85 35-39 59:25.95 1:03:13.51 3:47.56 9:35/M
712 Melanie Paul Walnut Creek CA 3137 15 F 3/7 13-15 59:26.33 1:00:47.96 1:21.63 9:35/M
713 Kim Glover Martinez CA 2678 33 F 53/132 30-34 59:26.93 1:03:16.27 3:49.34 9:35/M
714 Leslie Wright Concord CA 3512 21 F 39/72 20-24 59:30.67 1:00:22.55 0:51.88 9:36/M
715 Inglise Hughson Napa CA 2807 34 F 54/132 30-34 59:34.25 1:01:52.50 2:18.25 9:36/M
716 Ellen Bobich Alamo CA 6579 21 F 40/72 20-24 59:37.19 1:01:27.82 1:50.63 9:37/M
717 Laurie Light Walnut Creek CA 6328 41 F 39/104 40-44 59:42.40 1:00:16.88 0:34.48 9:38/M
718 Noah Van Atta Livermore CA 3722 10 M 14/19 10-12 59:45.26 1:02:23.85 2:38.59 9:38/M
719 James Compton Walnut Creek CA 2507 59 M 15/27 55-59 59:45.75 1:03:33.40 3:47.65 9:38/M
720 Andrew Heller Rohnert Park CA 2758 28 M 39/50 25-29 59:46.07 1:03:40.97 3:54.90 9:38/M
721 Katie Keegan San Francisco CA 6568 24 F 41/72 20-24 59:46.27 1:00:23.84 0:37.57 9:38/M
722 Alison Rossen Danville CA 3260 49 F 32/72 45-49 59:47.88 1:00:15.24 0:27.36 9:39/M
723 Candace Warrender San Francisco CA 3459 27 F 66/144 25-29 59:49.24 1:03:32.40 3:43.16 9:39/M
724 Catherine McCarthy Pleasanton CA 2990 51 F 12/44 50-54 59:49.62 1:03:44.54 3:54.92 9:39/M
725 Shannon McCarthy Pleasanton CA 2991 27 F 67/144 25-29 59:51.09 1:03:44.33 3:53.24 9:39/M
726 Rita Gravino Walnut Creek CA 3561 41 F 40/104 40-44 59:59.47 1:00:27.44 0:27.97 9:40/M
727 Deborah Taylor Alamo CA 3762 47 F 33/72 45-49 59:59.73 59:59.73 9:40/M
728 Rachael Gerstel Sherman Oaks CA 3956 28 F 68/144 25-29 1:00:00.57 1:04:00.87 4:00.30 9:41/M
729 Kathleen Pierce Temecula CA 3167 33 F 55/132 30-34 1:00:03.88 1:01:52.82 1:48.94 9:41/M
730 Caitlin Norgard Livermore CA 6511 26 F 69/144 25-29 1:00:04.16 1:01:22.29 1:18.13 9:41/M
731 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 3295 56 M 16/27 55-59 1:00:04.28 1:00:39.16 0:34.88 9:41/M
732 Kathleen Ottariano Walnut Creek CA 3115 49 F 34/72 45-49 1:00:04.36 1:01:45.49 1:41.13 9:41/M
733 Andrea Maillett Concord CA 2958 27 F 70/144 25-29 1:00:09.03 1:03:13.55 3:04.52 9:42/M
734 Laura Riolli Martinez CA 3236 40 F 41/104 40-44 1:00:10.36 1:03:17.33 3:06.97 9:42/M
735 Anita Goodman Concord CA 6532 39 F 47/109 35-39 1:00:11.38 1:00:30.68 0:19.30 9:42/M
736 Victoria Hughes Walnut Creek CA 2806 39 F 48/109 35-39 1:00:13.51 1:03:19.90 3:06.39 9:43/M
737 Debbie Cotton Concord CA 2517 31 F 56/132 30-34 1:00:13.77 1:00:50.42 0:36.65 9:43/M
738 Jamie Croy Walnut Creek CA 3738 35 F 49/109 35-39 1:00:16.05 1:02:04.94 1:48.89 9:43/M
739 Craig Haskins Concord CA 2749 40 M 53/66 40-44 1:00:16.64 1:01:07.58 0:50.94 9:43/M
740 Lizzie Goldstein Walnut Creek CA 2683 12 F 5/10 10-12 1:00:16.79 1:01:44.65 1:27.86 9:43/M
741 Bruce Rusiecki Walnut Creek CA 3595 46 M 48/59 45-49 1:00:17.00 1:03:04.40 2:47.40 9:43/M
742 Marian Meneses San Ramon CA 3015 42 F 42/104 40-44 1:00:18.42 1:01:07.91 0:49.49 9:44/M
743 Azadeh Faghihi Walnut Creek CA 3593 25 F 71/144 25-29 1:00:18.67 1:00:56.14 0:37.47 9:44/M
744 Ian Henneberry Bay Point CA 2761 27 M 40/50 25-29 1:00:20.27 1:01:35.46 1:15.19 9:44/M
745 Dulce Castillo Concord CA 2473 28 F 72/144 25-29 1:00:20.88 1:01:35.66 1:14.78 9:44/M
746 Daniel Peterson El Segundo CA 3156 29 M 41/50 25-29 1:00:21.22 1:04:37.39 4:16.17 9:44/M
747 Erin Foxworthy San Francisco CA 2655 27 F 73/144 25-29 1:00:23.72 1:03:50.87 3:27.15 9:44/M
748 Katie Gibbs Orinda CA 3954 19 F 18/29 16-19 1:00:24.06 1:01:55.54 1:31.48 9:45/M
749 Hannah Rindlaub Orinda CA 3952 19 F 19/29 16-19 1:00:24.20 1:01:55.32 1:31.12 9:45/M
750 Stacie Anderson Pleasanton CA 2326 31 F 57/132 30-34 1:00:24.24 1:02:19.40 1:55.16 9:45/M
751 Nickina Roberts Walnut Creek CA 3241 31 F 58/132 30-34 1:00:26.07 1:00:55.32 0:29.25 9:45/M
752 Jen Weinberg-Lynn Moraga CA 3467 26 F 74/144 25-29 1:00:26.11 1:02:09.57 1:43.46 9:45/M
753 Jj Anderson Pleasanton CA 2323 31 M 62/84 30-34 1:00:26.66 1:02:18.60 1:51.94 9:45/M
754 Renee Wyckoff Walnut Creek CA 3518 36 F 50/109 35-39 1:00:27.09 1:02:29.57 2:02.48 9:45/M
755 Mary Dearborn San Ramon CA 2555 49 F 35/72 45-49 1:00:28.14 1:00:51.64 0:23.50 9:45/M
756 Megan Mlynarchek Antioch CA 3030 21 F 42/72 20-24 1:00:29.85 1:01:39.44 1:09.59 9:45/M
757 Tyler Joseph Lafayette CA 2836 17 M 22/23 16-19 1:00:30.82 1:01:19.44 0:48.62 9:45/M
758 Lisa Henley Concord CA 3710 42 F 43/104 40-44 1:00:31.46 1:00:51.38 0:19.92 9:46/M
759 Luke Matthews Concord CA 2980 20 M 22/26 20-24 1:00:32.95 1:01:10.26 0:37.31 9:46/M
760 Brandie Bauer San Ramon CA 2364 28 F 75/144 25-29 1:00:34.06 1:01:09.58 0:35.52 9:46/M
761 Connor Richardson Walnut Creek CA 3230 11 M 15/19 10-12 1:00:39.06 1:01:57.77 1:18.71 9:47/M
762 Margot Stevens San Francisco CA 3361 26 F 76/144 25-29 1:00:41.53 1:02:20.42 1:38.89 9:47/M
763 Rachel Halliday Walnut Creek CA 2726 31 F 59/132 30-34 1:00:43.90 1:03:29.50 2:45.60 9:48/M
764 Jana Pappas Concord CA 3126 36 F 51/109 35-39 1:00:44.42 1:01:44.83 1:00.41 9:48/M
765 Kyle Halliday Walnut Creek CA 2725 32 M 63/84 30-34 1:00:44.72 1:03:29.50 2:44.78 9:48/M
766 Natalie Tgagnolini Walnut Creek CA 3394 41 F 44/104 40-44 1:00:45.71 1:03:16.83 2:31.12 9:48/M
767 Ryan Stephenson Seattle WA 3359 28 M 42/50 25-29 1:00:47.89 1:02:44.04 1:56.15 9:48/M
768 Jodie Yorg Martinez CA 3525 30 F 60/132 30-34 1:00:48.12 1:02:22.84 1:34.72 9:48/M
769 Victoria Goepfert Kempner TX 2680 28 F 77/144 25-29 1:00:49.04 1:03:36.95 2:47.91 9:49/M
770 Tricia Dausses Clayton CA 2542 39 F 52/109 35-39 1:00:49.43 1:02:04.32 1:14.89 9:49/M
771 Jill Miller Walnut Creek CA 3026 47 F 36/72 45-49 1:00:52.68 1:02:33.93 1:41.25 9:49/M
772 Amy Richardson Walnut Creek CA 3227 35 F 53/109 35-39 1:00:55.69 1:02:14.84 1:19.15 9:50/M
773 Doreen Bonde Walnut Creek CA 2410 42 F 45/104 40-44 1:00:57.02 1:03:26.40 2:29.38 9:50/M
774 Fred Oyang Walnut Creek CA 3116 60 M 5/14 60-64 1:00:57.47 1:03:33.16 2:35.69 9:50/M
775 Ira Perez Brentwood CA 3147 44 M 54/66 40-44 1:00:57.92 1:03:19.69 2:21.77 9:50/M
776 Regina Del Barco Concord CA 3581 49 F 37/72 45-49 1:00:59.53 1:04:25.44 3:25.91 9:50/M
777 Heather Cargill Walnut Creek CA 2466 38 F 54/109 35-39 1:01:01.38 1:04:12.82 3:11.44 9:50/M
778 Alyson Scofield Concord CA 3306 34 F 61/132 30-34 1:01:03.65 1:03:35.87 2:32.22 9:51/M
779 Jennifer Chizuk Orinda CA 6516 50 F 13/44 50-54 1:01:04.25 1:02:15.54 1:11.29 9:51/M
780 Frank Schultz Orinda CA 6515 50 M 33/48 50-54 1:01:05.35 1:02:15.74 1:10.39 9:51/M
781 Liz Greenblatt San Francisco CA 2705 26 F 78/144 25-29 1:01:06.57 1:03:21.53 2:14.96 9:51/M
782 Carolina Saldana Antioch CA 3279 29 F 79/144 25-29 1:01:06.96 1:01:46.43 0:39.47 9:51/M
783 Allison Lightfoot Orinda CA 2917 29 F 80/144 25-29 1:01:08.22 1:02:26.13 1:17.91 9:52/M
784 Jaymi Dellamar Pleasant Hill CA 2564 29 F 81/144 25-29 1:01:08.25 1:02:25.95 1:17.70 9:52/M
785 Molly Keane San Francisco CA 3800 28 F 82/144 25-29 1:01:09.28 1:02:25.95 1:16.67 9:52/M
786 Jorge Moya Pleasanton CA 3048 35 M 70/85 35-39 1:01:09.62 1:03:54.51 2:44.89 9:52/M
787 Lindsey Bruno Pittsburg CA 3951 28 F 83/144 25-29 1:01:11.63 1:04:10.49 2:58.86 9:52/M
788 Monica Smith Dublin CA 3334 33 F 62/132 30-34 1:01:11.98 1:03:36.70 2:24.72 9:52/M
789 Greg Fiore Walnut Creek CA 2641 28 M 43/50 25-29 1:01:13.26 1:02:53.88 1:40.62 9:52/M
790 Akino Johns Walnut Creek CA 2824 14 M 20/24 13-15 1:01:15.63 1:02:34.80 1:19.17 9:53/M
791 Noah Fehrenbacher Atherton CA 2633 32 M 64/84 30-34 1:01:16.50 1:03:18.60 2:02.10 9:53/M
792 Ethan Salter Walnut Creek CA 3284 33 M 65/84 30-34 1:01:17.30 1:02:20.83 1:03.53 9:53/M
793 Kassim Abdulkhalik Morgan Hill CA 2302 24 M 23/26 20-24 1:01:18.19 1:04:20.94 3:02.75 9:53/M
794 Jennifer Curtin Healdsburg CA 2534 34 F 63/132 30-34 1:01:18.41 1:02:10.82 0:52.41 9:53/M
795 caroline ledeboer Alamo CA 3655 19 F 20/29 16-19 1:01:23.60 1:03:27.37 2:03.77 9:54/M
796 Louisa Asseo Concord CA 2335 36 F 55/109 35-39 1:01:26.48 1:03:38.11 2:11.63 9:55/M
797 Danielle Weber Walnut Creek CA 3462 28 F 84/144 25-29 1:01:31.09 1:02:46.90 1:15.81 9:55/M
798 Joanne Stockwell Pleasant Hill CA 3362 43 F 46/104 40-44 1:01:31.13 1:04:31.83 3:00.70 9:55/M
799 Colleen Murphy San Ramon CA 3901 29 F 85/144 25-29 1:01:31.45 1:03:33.58 2:02.13 9:55/M
800 Shannon Walden Livermore CA 3443 37 F 56/109 35-39 1:01:31.50 1:05:53.79 4:22.29 9:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Vanessa Avila Pittsburg CA 2340 28 F 86/144 25-29 1:01:31.70 1:04:27.40 2:55.70 9:55/M
802 Laural Burns Walnut Creek CA 6574 44 F 47/104 40-44 1:01:34.74 1:04:08.54 2:33.80 9:56/M
803 Greg Wikler Lafayette CA 3485 51 M 34/48 50-54 1:01:35.44 1:04:53.84 3:18.40 9:56/M
804 Mimie Yoon-Lee Walnut Creek CA 3524 40 F 48/104 40-44 1:01:36.92 1:03:36.59 1:59.67 9:56/M
805 Emily Hubbard Walnut Creek CA 2799 33 F 64/132 30-34 1:01:37.11 1:03:31.77 1:54.66 9:56/M
806 Genevieve Fiore San Jose CA 2640 26 F 87/144 25-29 1:01:37.71 1:03:18.60 1:40.89 9:56/M
807 Katy Grant Walnut Creek CA 2700 40 F 49/104 40-44 1:01:38.80 1:04:52.58 3:13.78 9:56/M
808 Kit Rairigh Danville CA 3203 23 M 24/26 20-24 1:01:47.80 1:03:33.22 1:45.42 9:58/M
809 Annette Gojkovich Pleasant Hill CA 2681 26 F 88/144 25-29 1:01:48.59 1:02:11.27 0:22.68 9:58/M
810 Jacob Hernandez Livermore CA 2769 11 M 16/19 10-12 1:01:48.61 1:04:24.84 2:36.23 9:58/M
811 Bart Tangredi Van Nuys CA 3387 51 F 14/44 50-54 1:01:48.81 1:04:39.19 2:50.38 9:58/M
812 Les Hock Lafayette CA 3719 50 M 35/48 50-54 1:01:49.56 1:03:15.37 1:25.81 9:58/M
813 Kristin Schenone Lafayette CA 3718 40 F 50/104 40-44 1:01:49.99 1:03:15.79 1:25.80 9:58/M
814 Jorge Lopez Moraga CA 2930 40 M 55/66 40-44 1:01:53.06 1:03:46.73 1:53.67 9:59/M
815 Jessamine Fauatino Pinole CA 2632 22 F 43/72 20-24 1:01:55.98 1:04:06.71 2:10.73 9:59/M
816 Elizabeth Davis Pittsburg CA 3965 49 F 38/72 45-49 1:02:02.95 1:06:03.57 4:00.62 10:00/M
817 Colleen Wolff Walnut Creek CA 3502 49 F 39/72 45-49 1:02:04.75 1:04:04.59 1:59.84 10:01/M
818 Terri Myers Palmdale CA 3059 43 F 51/104 40-44 1:02:05.04 1:05:22.41 3:17.37 10:01/M
819 Ricky Myers Palmdale CA 3058 43 M 56/66 40-44 1:02:05.94 1:05:22.41 3:16.47 10:01/M
820 Suzanne Yau Concord CA 3522 34 F 65/132 30-34 1:02:06.08 1:04:52.58 2:46.50 10:01/M
821 Jared Siden Concord CA 3321 32 M 66/84 30-34 1:02:06.48 1:04:52.46 2:45.98 10:01/M
822 Jodie Corliss Livermore CA 3892 40 F 52/104 40-44 1:02:06.50 1:04:38.33 2:31.83 10:01/M
823 Kelsey Coil Walnut Creek CA 2502 25 F 89/144 25-29 1:02:07.46 1:02:32.10 0:24.64 10:01/M
824 Joe Bateman Benicia CA 2362 44 M 57/66 40-44 1:02:08.02 1:03:52.57 1:44.55 10:01/M
825 Ernest Guzman Walnut Creek CA 2717 45 M 49/59 45-49 1:02:08.10 1:04:53.50 2:45.40 10:01/M
826 Jane Bordalo San Leandro CA 2414 37 F 57/109 35-39 1:02:11.39 1:03:10.13 0:58.74 10:02/M
827 Christine Longhurst Walnut Creek CA 2927 52 F 15/44 50-54 1:02:14.55 1:02:25.53 0:10.98 10:02/M
828 Kelsey Rairigh Danville CA 3202 19 F 21/29 16-19 1:02:16.46 1:04:00.58 1:44.12 10:03/M
829 Bonnie Brors Danville CA 2436 49 F 40/72 45-49 1:02:18.19 1:03:26.90 1:08.71 10:03/M
830 Kelsey Mathews Walnut Creek CA 2975 19 F 22/29 16-19 1:02:19.18 1:05:06.83 2:47.65 10:03/M
831 Brad Roberts Danville CA 3754 63 M 6/14 60-64 1:02:22.92 1:04:30.63 2:07.71 10:04/M
832 Carilyn Ellis Portland OR 2609 29 F 90/144 25-29 1:02:23.07 1:05:09.94 2:46.87 10:04/M
833 John Brennan Castro Valley CA 6546 51 M 36/48 50-54 1:02:24.58 1:03:18.79 0:54.21 10:04/M
834 Deanna Morris Alamo CA 3039 48 F 41/72 45-49 1:02:25.06 1:03:14.44 0:49.38 10:04/M
835 Amanda Ernst Walnut Creek CA 3546 24 F 44/72 20-24 1:02:25.57 1:02:46.54 0:20.97 10:04/M
836 Danielle Hernandez Livermore CA 2768 34 F 66/132 30-34 1:02:29.08 1:05:03.74 2:34.66 10:05/M
837 Brittany Valenzuela San Leandro CA 3416 24 F 45/72 20-24 1:02:29.13 1:05:33.26 3:04.13 10:05/M
838 Don Mathiesen Walnut Creek CA 2978 71 M 1/1 70-74 1:02:29.14 1:04:45.83 2:16.69 10:05/M
839 Heidi Pittman Lodi CA 6564 28 F 91/144 25-29 1:02:33.39 1:03:32.34 0:58.95 10:05/M
840 Heather Henderson Oakley CA 6565 26 F 92/144 25-29 1:02:33.62 1:03:32.40 0:58.78 10:05/M
841 Vera Chrebtow Martinez CA 2494 38 F 58/109 35-39 1:02:37.20 1:04:57.60 2:20.40 10:06/M
842 Janell Richardson Washington DC 3231 29 F 93/144 25-29 1:02:38.87 1:06:47.58 4:08.71 10:06/M
843 Cecilia Richardson Pleasanton CA 3229 57 F 8/19 55-59 1:02:41.00 1:06:49.10 4:08.10 10:07/M
844 Girlynda Gonzales Lafayette CA 2691 43 F 53/104 40-44 1:02:43.69 1:05:24.34 2:40.65 10:07/M
845 Craig West Oakland CA 3474 52 M 37/48 50-54 1:02:45.31 1:03:53.47 1:08.16 10:07/M
846 David Zensius Modesto CA 6539 38 M 71/85 35-39 1:02:46.92 1:03:19.21 0:32.29 10:07/M
847 Brett McCallon Alameda CA 2987 36 M 72/85 35-39 1:02:48.12 1:06:16.67 3:28.55 10:08/M
848 Kara Stone Danville CA 3366 22 F 46/72 20-24 1:02:50.91 1:06:19.39 3:28.48 10:08/M
849 Robert Bos San Ramon CA 2416 42 M 58/66 40-44 1:02:51.36 1:05:55.83 3:04.47 10:08/M
850 Sarah Agar Martinez CA 2309 27 F 94/144 25-29 1:02:53.02 1:03:24.78 0:31.76 10:09/M
851 Farnaz Noori Pleasant Hill CA 3086 44 F 54/104 40-44 1:02:53.49 1:03:24.83 0:31.34 10:09/M
852 Pat Reynolds Moraga CA 3225 57 F 9/19 55-59 1:02:54.37 1:04:37.74 1:43.37 10:09/M
853 Robert Waldron III Alamo CA 3597 36 M 73/85 35-39 1:02:54.67 1:06:44.58 3:49.91 10:09/M
854 Kailash Baas Walnut Creek CA 2342 13 M 21/24 13-15 1:02:58.41 1:06:08.21 3:09.80 10:09/M
855 Erica Reed San Ramon CA 3739 39 F 59/109 35-39 1:03:00.83 1:04:17.40 1:16.57 10:10/M
856 Emmanuelle Merrill Lafayette CA 3016 36 F 60/109 35-39 1:03:04.79 1:07:22.37 4:17.58 10:10/M
857 John Baas Walnut Creek CA 2341 54 M 38/48 50-54 1:03:06.67 1:06:17.81 3:11.14 10:11/M
858 Nicole Whear Oakland CA 3476 29 F 95/144 25-29 1:03:07.88 1:05:35.49 2:27.61 10:11/M
859 Lloyd Rochon Hayward CA 3247 35 M 74/85 35-39 1:03:08.65 1:04:03.35 0:54.70 10:11/M
860 Amy Rochon Hayward CA 3246 34 F 67/132 30-34 1:03:08.94 1:04:03.33 0:54.39 10:11/M
861 Katherine Dulany Daly City CA 3906 35 F 61/109 35-39 1:03:09.23 1:04:03.96 0:54.73 10:11/M
862 David Dalany Daly City CA 3907 39 M 75/85 35-39 1:03:10.65 1:04:05.91 0:55.26 10:11/M
863 William Brink Pleasant Hill CA 2432 68 M 2/3 65-69 1:03:10.84 1:03:26.64 0:15.80 10:11/M
864 Jim Sheppard Danville CA 3692 59 M 17/27 55-59 1:03:11.88 1:06:38.83 3:26.95 10:11/M
865 Jeffrey Mandigal Union City CA 2963 36 M 76/85 35-39 1:03:12.96 1:06:43.10 3:30.14 10:12/M
866 Todd Court Pldasanton CA 2520 48 M 50/59 45-49 1:03:13.20 1:05:41.19 2:27.99 10:12/M
867 Jessica Morales Dublin CA 3035 32 F 68/132 30-34 1:03:14.04 1:06:42.93 3:28.89 10:12/M
868 Kim Salvato Lafayette CA 3977 26 F 96/144 25-29 1:03:16.51 1:03:50.80 0:34.29 10:12/M
869 Heidi Vazquez Brentwood CA 3433 37 F 62/109 35-39 1:03:16.78 1:04:57.10 1:40.32 10:12/M
870 David Nilson Walnut Creek CA 6573 53 M 39/48 50-54 1:03:17.06 1:05:32.70 2:15.64 10:12/M
871 Tina Vargas Livermore CA 3431 37 F 63/109 35-39 1:03:17.37 1:04:56.96 1:39.59 10:12/M
872 Janet Miller Walnut Creek CA 3025 38 F 64/109 35-39 1:03:19.04 1:05:57.21 2:38.17 10:13/M
873 Pamela O'Donnell Walnut Creek CA 3103 47 F 42/72 45-49 1:03:19.38 1:03:46.51 0:27.13 10:13/M
874 Kristen McLeran Walnut Creek CA 3008 46 F 43/72 45-49 1:03:21.00 1:04:01.83 0:40.83 10:13/M
875 Tamika Fisher Oakland CA 6544 33 F 69/132 30-34 1:03:21.02 1:04:54.88 1:33.86 10:13/M
876 Sanjay Baas Walnut Creek CA 2343 11 M 17/19 10-12 1:03:22.28 1:06:31.44 3:09.16 10:13/M
877 Ivy Aitman Pleasant Hill CA 3961 52 F 16/44 50-54 1:03:22.57 1:03:27.46 0:04.89 10:13/M
878 Alexis Gonzales Lafayette CA 2688 20 F 47/72 20-24 1:03:23.62 1:06:03.26 2:39.64 10:13/M
879 Danielle Erwin Oakland CA 2615 28 F 97/144 25-29 1:03:25.26 1:05:42.75 2:17.49 10:14/M
880 Lauren Wondolowski Lafayette CA 3504 29 F 98/144 25-29 1:03:28.60 1:04:15.81 0:47.21 10:14/M
881 Sarah Aschenwald Palo Alto CA 2332 27 F 99/144 25-29 1:03:28.97 1:04:23.86 0:54.89 10:14/M
882 Casey Hines San Diego CA 2780 24 F 48/72 20-24 1:03:31.49 1:04:26.16 0:54.67 10:15/M
883 Vincente Aguigui Jr. Concord CA 3908 51 M 40/48 50-54 1:03:32.18 1:04:04.33 0:32.15 10:15/M
884 Audra Walton Brentwood CA 3449 30 F 70/132 30-34 1:03:33.16 1:06:41.29 3:08.13 10:15/M
885 Alexandria Hilton Orinda CA 3895 62 F 3/7 60-64 1:03:34.46 1:05:23.94 1:49.48 10:15/M
886 Michele Okeefe Concord CA 6547 0 F 2/5 0- 0 1:03:35.45 1:04:07.24 0:31.79 10:15/M
887 Amy Logan Walnut Creek CA 2926 33 F 71/132 30-34 1:03:39.46 1:04:22.32 0:42.86 10:16/M
888 Elizabeth Zapata Suisun City CA 3984 21 F 49/72 20-24 1:03:39.66 1:05:04.56 1:24.90 10:16/M
889 Patrick Thompsen Concord CA 3983 30 M 67/84 30-34 1:03:39.67 1:05:04.56 1:24.89 10:16/M
890 Katie O'Callaghan Walnut Creek CA 3098 36 F 65/109 35-39 1:03:40.42 1:03:55.83 0:15.41 10:16/M
891 Melissa Santamaria Vacaville CA 3291 28 F 100/144 25-29 1:03:41.65 1:07:15.43 3:33.78 10:16/M
892 Lewis Van Atta Livermore CA 3723 51 M 41/48 50-54 1:03:42.66 1:06:20.82 2:38.16 10:16/M
893 Natasha Gretz Concord CA 3886 25 F 101/144 25-29 1:03:43.47 1:04:04.19 0:20.72 10:17/M
894 Julie Croll Alamo CA 2524 51 F 17/44 50-54 1:03:43.80 1:05:33.32 1:49.52 10:17/M
895 Mario Landeros Vacaville CA 2892 31 M 68/84 30-34 1:03:43.89 1:07:17.28 3:33.39 10:17/M
896 Tim Boldt Pleasanton CA 2407 44 M 59/66 40-44 1:03:46.86 1:05:24.25 1:37.39 10:17/M
897 Gary Gibbs Orinda CA 3953 61 M 7/14 60-64 1:03:49.35 1:05:17.31 1:27.96 10:18/M
898 Kevin Carnahan Pleasant Hill CA 6510 42 M 60/66 40-44 1:03:49.99 1:06:12.90 2:22.91 10:18/M
899 Angela Court Pleasanton CA 2519 48 F 44/72 45-49 1:03:50.95 1:06:19.59 2:28.64 10:18/M
900 Bill Knapp Walnut Creek CA 2868 48 M 51/59 45-49 1:03:52.64 1:05:13.36 1:20.72 10:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Max Farrell Concord CA 2630 13 M 22/24 13-15 1:03:54.56 1:04:04.10 0:09.54 10:18/M
902 Erica Glaser San Ramon CA 3899 23 F 50/72 20-24 1:03:58.67 1:06:57.94 2:59.27 10:19/M
903 Leanna Jordan Walnut Creek CA 2833 24 F 51/72 20-24 1:03:58.89 1:07:23.33 3:24.44 10:19/M
904 Melinda Casino Walnut Creek CA 2470 43 F 55/104 40-44 1:04:03.62 1:06:04.91 2:01.29 10:20/M
905 Sarah Lasker Danville CA 2901 28 F 102/144 25-29 1:04:03.92 1:06:14.86 2:10.94 10:20/M
906 Mandy Voorhees Pleasanton CA 3442 33 F 72/132 30-34 1:04:04.26 1:05:02.84 0:58.58 10:20/M
907 Debra Vega Roseville CA 3436 39 F 66/109 35-39 1:04:07.12 1:04:45.52 0:38.40 10:20/M
908 Heidi Ross Dublin CA 3258 36 F 67/109 35-39 1:04:07.83 1:05:07.63 0:59.80 10:20/M
909 Allison Bowen San Ramon CA 2417 24 F 52/72 20-24 1:04:12.07 1:07:14.81 3:02.74 10:21/M
910 Erika Ryan Livermore CA 3274 22 F 53/72 20-24 1:04:12.57 1:05:13.81 1:01.24 10:21/M
911 Denise Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 3356 44 F 56/104 40-44 1:04:14.05 1:06:30.83 2:16.78 10:22/M
912 Kathleen Nash Walnut Creek CA 3063 23 F 54/72 20-24 1:04:15.15 1:06:27.33 2:12.18 10:22/M
913 Jennifer Wanlin Sacramento CA 3452 37 F 68/109 35-39 1:04:16.10 1:05:39.33 1:23.23 10:22/M
914 Jan Stegner Walnut Creek CA 3352 48 F 45/72 45-49 1:04:16.16 1:05:32.79 1:16.63 10:22/M
915 David Adame San Ramon CA 2306 34 M 69/84 30-34 1:04:16.17 1:05:39.34 1:23.17 10:22/M
916 Susan Stewart Clayton CA 3766 38 F 69/109 35-39 1:04:20.26 1:05:48.93 1:28.67 10:23/M
917 Heather Simms San Ramon CA 3325 35 F 70/109 35-39 1:04:20.61 1:07:20.59 2:59.98 10:23/M
918 Jannie Wessell Walnut Creek CA 3472 35 F 71/109 35-39 1:04:20.89 1:05:29.34 1:08.45 10:23/M
919 Kevin Wessell Walnut Creek CA 3473 36 M 77/85 35-39 1:04:20.90 1:05:29.13 1:08.23 10:23/M
920 Chip Stewart Clayton CA 3765 41 M 61/66 40-44 1:04:21.69 1:05:49.33 1:27.64 10:23/M
921 Susy Bonilla San Diego CA 2411 27 F 103/144 25-29 1:04:23.43 1:06:45.58 2:22.15 10:23/M
922 Kathryn Cotruro San Francisco CA 6559 25 F 104/144 25-29 1:04:28.20 1:05:23.34 0:55.14 10:24/M
923 Tammy Nguyen-O'Dowd Bloomfield CT 3078 37 F 72/109 35-39 1:04:28.70 1:07:25.63 2:56.93 10:24/M
924 Ben Buenviaje Danville CA 2447 46 M 52/59 45-49 1:04:29.65 1:07:26.56 2:56.91 10:24/M
925 Erin Smedley Alhambra CA 3332 31 F 73/132 30-34 1:04:30.02 1:05:56.46 1:26.44 10:24/M
926 Emily Walton El Cerrito CA 3450 35 F 73/109 35-39 1:04:30.40 1:06:18.69 1:48.29 10:24/M
927 Robert Brindley Alhambra CA 2431 33 M 70/84 30-34 1:04:30.58 1:05:56.46 1:25.88 10:24/M
928 Sophie Morris Danville CA 3043 22 F 55/72 20-24 1:04:41.06 1:05:57.76 1:16.70 10:26/M
929 Kathy Morris Danville CA 3041 49 F 46/72 45-49 1:04:41.21 1:05:57.90 1:16.69 10:26/M
930 Adrian Huntington Danville CA 3755 40 M 62/66 40-44 1:04:42.95 1:04:51.23 0:08.28 10:26/M
931 Mark Gundacker Lafayette CA 2716 43 M 63/66 40-44 1:04:43.12 1:06:29.58 1:46.46 10:26/M
932 Xochil Benavides Concord CA 2375 22 F 56/72 20-24 1:04:45.98 1:04:58.58 0:12.60 10:27/M
933 Cary Greenberg Walnut Creek CA 3752 48 M 53/59 45-49 1:04:48.84 1:06:14.56 1:25.72 10:27/M
934 Sarah Chavez Lafayette CA 2489 30 F 74/132 30-34 1:04:48.91 1:06:14.54 1:25.63 10:27/M
935 Erin Cusick Oakland CA 2535 32 F 75/132 30-34 1:04:49.58 1:06:14.96 1:25.38 10:27/M
936 Jenny Kao Oakland CA 3559 41 F 57/104 40-44 1:04:53.45 1:06:25.83 1:32.38 10:28/M
937 Sara Harrison Concord CA 2747 38 F 74/109 35-39 1:04:55.55 1:06:24.84 1:29.29 10:28/M
938 Jessica Len Davis CA 2908 20 F 57/72 20-24 1:04:57.20 1:06:26.86 1:29.66 10:29/M
939 Danya Declusin Oakland CA 2559 31 F 76/132 30-34 1:04:57.32 1:06:26.96 1:29.64 10:29/M
940 Cory Declusin Oakland CA 2558 34 M 71/84 30-34 1:04:58.37 1:06:27.78 1:29.41 10:29/M
941 Maureen Paley Danville CA 3909 31 F 77/132 30-34 1:04:59.86 1:07:23.60 2:23.74 10:29/M
942 Amy Jones San Francisco CA 2832 27 F 105/144 25-29 1:05:04.21 1:07:31.94 2:27.73 10:30/M
943 Stefanie Millar Oakland CA 3023 41 F 58/104 40-44 1:05:08.01 1:07:46.41 2:38.40 10:30/M
944 Jennifer Silva Tracy CA 6526 25 F 106/144 25-29 1:05:11.42 1:07:54.99 2:43.57 10:31/M
945 Jen Jensen Walnut Creek CA 2820 29 F 107/144 25-29 1:05:13.28 1:07:05.47 1:52.19 10:31/M
946 Alexandra Rooney San Diego CA 3253 26 F 108/144 25-29 1:05:15.68 1:09:13.40 3:57.72 10:31/M
947 Sienna Ringgenberg Danville CA 3235 15 F 4/7 13-15 1:05:19.35 1:08:02.29 2:42.94 10:32/M
948 Angie Wheeler North Salt Lake UT 3477 40 F 59/104 40-44 1:05:20.66 1:07:07.30 1:46.64 10:32/M
949 Mike Dastic North Salt Lake UT 2540 47 M 54/59 45-49 1:05:20.84 1:07:07.30 1:46.46 10:32/M
950 Ryan Henderson Concord CA 2760 11 M 18/19 10-12 1:05:21.25 1:05:54.81 0:33.56 10:32/M
951 Evelia Lopez Moraga CA 2929 35 F 75/109 35-39 1:05:22.80 1:06:40.58 1:17.78 10:33/M
952 Keith Davis Pittsburg CA 3966 45 M 55/59 45-49 1:05:23.36 1:05:59.59 0:36.23 10:33/M
953 Helen Giuntoli Concord CA 3736 46 F 47/72 45-49 1:05:23.55 1:06:00.80 0:37.25 10:33/M
954 Rachel Weight Lafayette CA 3465 27 F 109/144 25-29 1:05:26.83 1:07:02.60 1:35.77 10:33/M
955 Savannah Carnes Concord CA 2467 17 F 23/29 16-19 1:05:27.12 1:08:41.26 3:14.14 10:33/M
956 Kristine Schick Concord CA 3302 55 F 10/19 55-59 1:05:29.06 1:06:04.83 0:35.77 10:34/M
957 Brian Keenan Walnut Creek CA 2850 35 M 78/85 35-39 1:05:29.24 1:09:48.83 4:19.59 10:34/M
958 Michael Yoell Lafayette CA 3523 52 M 42/48 50-54 1:05:33.63 1:07:00.55 1:26.92 10:34/M
959 Peter Jordan Walnut Creek CA 2834 58 M 18/27 55-59 1:05:35.81 1:08:59.42 3:23.61 10:35/M
960 Arturo Castillo Pittsburg CA 2472 33 M 72/84 30-34 1:05:36.13 1:08:29.12 2:52.99 10:35/M
961 Diana Sauer Walnut Creek CA 3293 32 F 78/132 30-34 1:05:36.40 1:08:05.56 2:29.16 10:35/M
962 Lea Young Walnut Creek CA 3529 22 F 58/72 20-24 1:05:36.44 1:07:20.58 1:44.14 10:35/M
963 Mariam Sentaws Danville CA 3598 21 F 59/72 20-24 1:05:38.67 1:06:34.83 0:56.16 10:35/M
964 Julia Sterling Danville CA 3599 20 F 60/72 20-24 1:05:39.05 1:06:34.95 0:55.90 10:35/M
965 Robin Scales Concord CA 3582 44 F 60/104 40-44 1:05:41.84 1:09:08.76 3:26.92 10:36/M
966 Nathalie Lambrecht Moraga CA 2891 19 F 24/29 16-19 1:05:43.14 1:06:49.28 1:06.14 10:36/M
967 Kelsey Aubrey Moraga CA 2337 19 F 25/29 16-19 1:05:43.26 1:06:49.69 1:06.43 10:36/M
968 Deanna Jaromay Walnut Creek CA 2817 43 F 61/104 40-44 1:05:46.40 1:08:03.83 2:17.43 10:36/M
969 William Stone Danville CA 3369 57 M 19/27 55-59 1:05:46.48 1:08:19.14 2:32.66 10:36/M
970 Donna Kleinwaks Antioch CA 2863 52 F 18/44 50-54 1:05:47.36 1:08:21.58 2:34.22 10:37/M
971 Sophia Runte Walnut Creek CA 3268 11 F 6/10 10-12 1:05:51.37 1:07:21.15 1:29.78 10:37/M
972 Hunter Kenney Walnut Creek CA 2853 11 F 7/10 10-12 1:05:51.42 1:07:21.33 1:29.91 10:37/M
973 Mark Guinn Livermore CA 2715 52 M 43/48 50-54 1:05:51.43 1:08:05.33 2:13.90 10:37/M
974 Beverly Bruce Oakley CA 2444 62 F 4/7 60-64 1:05:53.86 1:06:00.34 0:06.48 10:38/M
975 Alyssa Hernandez Hayward CA 2766 14 F 5/7 13-15 1:05:54.25 1:07:34.22 1:39.97 10:38/M
976 Chris Davenport Walnut Creek CA 3545 48 F 48/72 45-49 1:05:55.24 1:09:22.34 3:27.10 10:38/M
977 Margaret Nonato Hayward CA 3085 33 F 79/132 30-34 1:05:56.97 1:07:36.19 1:39.22 10:38/M
978 Rachel Wiese Walnut Creek CA 3484 40 F 62/104 40-44 1:06:00.79 1:08:41.69 2:40.90 10:39/M
979 Marilu Reboli Pleasant Hill CA 3210 30 F 80/132 30-34 1:06:02.99 1:08:44.31 2:41.32 10:39/M
980 Christine Paley Clovis CA 6578 41 F 63/104 40-44 1:06:05.20 1:07:55.35 1:50.15 10:40/M
981 Jennifer Kling Martinez CA 2865 36 F 76/109 35-39 1:06:07.35 1:09:14.24 3:06.89 10:40/M
982 Osi Juergens Walnut Creek CA 2840 36 F 77/109 35-39 1:06:09.70 1:09:15.35 3:05.65 10:40/M
983 Michael Van Duren Lafayette CA 3418 51 M 44/48 50-54 1:06:15.69 1:08:58.33 2:42.64 10:41/M
984 Dawn Mulgrew Martinez CA 3049 54 F 19/44 50-54 1:06:16.59 1:07:36.48 1:19.89 10:41/M
985 Joseph Peterson Roseville CA 3157 30 M 73/84 30-34 1:06:18.63 1:09:46.54 3:27.91 10:42/M
986 Eileen Sablan American Canyon CA 3275 29 F 110/144 25-29 1:06:19.94 1:09:08.33 2:48.39 10:42/M
987 Eugene Sablan American Canyon CA 3276 33 M 74/84 30-34 1:06:19.96 1:09:08.86 2:48.90 10:42/M
988 Chara Rodrigues Danville CA 6508 36 F 78/109 35-39 1:06:24.45 1:08:58.95 2:34.50 10:43/M
989 Alyssa Seburn Livermore CA 6513 38 F 79/109 35-39 1:06:29.95 1:07:45.40 1:15.45 10:43/M
990 Gina Vittori San Jose CA 3905 34 F 81/132 30-34 1:06:37.47 1:09:40.66 3:03.19 10:45/M
991 Rachel Johnson Atherton CA 2828 29 F 111/144 25-29 1:06:37.90 1:08:38.87 2:00.97 10:45/M
992 Lia Flournoy Oakland CA 3904 32 F 82/132 30-34 1:06:38.43 1:09:40.59 3:02.16 10:45/M
993 Scott Goodmanson Albert Lea MN 2695 63 M 8/14 60-64 1:06:43.99 1:10:15.58 3:31.59 10:46/M
994 Delaney Turner Fremont CA 1991 29 F 112/144 25-29 1:06:52.05 1:08:21.19 1:29.14 10:47/M
995 Maria Kopf Walnut Creek CA 2874 41 F 64/104 40-44 1:06:55.15 1:10:36.33 3:41.18 10:48/M
996 Lindsey Laughrin Cocnord CA 2902 37 F 80/109 35-39 1:06:59.71 1:09:13.91 2:14.20 10:48/M
997 Kimberly Christopher Bay Point CA 2496 49 F 49/72 45-49 1:07:03.10 1:10:14.34 3:11.24 10:49/M
998 Theresa Dixon Oakely CA 2580 54 F 20/44 50-54 1:07:07.47 1:09:22.94 2:15.47 10:50/M
999 Erin Haentjens Pleasant Hill CA 2720 32 F 83/132 30-34 1:07:07.60 1:08:39.22 1:31.62 10:50/M
1000 Kristina Kelly Walnut Creek CA 3884 42 F 65/104 40-44 1:07:07.91 1:07:58.38 0:50.47 10:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 Jennifer Telford Pleasant Hill CA 3389 32 F 84/132 30-34 1:07:08.56 1:11:28.70 4:20.14 10:50/M
1002 Noelle Brassey El Cerrito CA 2426 27 F 113/144 25-29 1:07:10.75 1:08:42.14 1:31.39 10:50/M
1003 Anastasia Kingsbury Doylestown PA 3592 43 F 66/104 40-44 1:07:12.90 1:07:28.88 0:15.98 10:50/M
1004 Jennifer Wyckoff Martinez CA 3517 40 F 67/104 40-44 1:07:18.71 1:09:46.35 2:27.64 10:51/M
1005 Liliana Brasali Fresno CA 2425 47 F 50/72 45-49 1:07:25.35 1:11:43.75 4:18.40 10:52/M
1006 Taylor Weidinger Walnut Creek CA 3556 10 F 8/10 10-12 1:07:29.30 1:08:44.51 1:15.21 10:53/M
1007 Leesa Weidinger Walnut Creek CA 3555 38 F 81/109 35-39 1:07:30.40 1:08:44.31 1:13.91 10:53/M
1008 Jim Turnbull Walnut Creek CA 3411 55 M 20/27 55-59 1:07:33.47 1:09:46.35 2:12.88 10:54/M
1009 Alli Darrow Walnut Creek CA 2539 26 F 114/144 25-29 1:07:37.46 1:08:24.91 0:47.45 10:54/M
1010 Alison Cocotis Lafayette CA 2500 44 F 68/104 40-44 1:07:37.90 1:08:48.83 1:10.93 10:54/M
1011 Julie Gregory Walnut Creek CA 2707 49 F 51/72 45-49 1:07:39.59 1:08:06.71 0:27.12 10:55/M
1012 Natalie Corona Pleasanton CA 2516 26 F 115/144 25-29 1:07:41.53 1:11:01.34 3:19.81 10:55/M
1013 Julia Castillo Walnut Creek CA 6548 37 F 82/109 35-39 1:07:41.87 1:11:01.59 3:19.72 10:55/M
1014 Cathy Clauson Orinda CA 2498 44 F 69/104 40-44 1:07:42.20 1:10:10.11 2:27.91 10:55/M
1015 Amy Girgis Concord CA 2676 34 F 85/132 30-34 1:07:44.83 1:11:11.14 3:26.31 10:55/M
1016 Olivia Aitchison Walnut Creek CA 3960 25 F 116/144 25-29 1:07:44.92 1:09:51.83 2:06.91 10:55/M
1017 Asia Billings Walnut Creek CA 2393 26 F 117/144 25-29 1:07:45.88 1:08:18.80 0:32.92 10:56/M
1018 Momea Brennan Castro Valley CA 6545 50 F 21/44 50-54 1:07:46.93 1:08:42.45 0:55.52 10:56/M
1019 Allen Oliquiano San Ramon CA 3108 32 M 75/84 30-34 1:07:48.58 1:11:43.48 3:54.90 10:56/M
1020 Cassie Daicos Pleasant Hill CA 2538 30 F 86/132 30-34 1:07:49.55 1:09:53.69 2:04.14 10:56/M
1021 Davide De Vellis Pleasant Hill CA 2554 34 M 76/84 30-34 1:07:50.08 1:09:56.73 2:06.65 10:56/M
1022 Patti Russo San Leandro CA 3273 54 F 22/44 50-54 1:07:50.57 1:11:25.30 3:34.73 10:56/M
1023 Erin Olson Dublin CA 3110 33 F 87/132 30-34 1:07:51.54 1:11:20.68 3:29.14 10:57/M
1024 Erin Russo San Ramon CA 3271 32 F 88/132 30-34 1:07:51.59 1:11:25.82 3:34.23 10:57/M
1025 Linda Norvelle Danville CA 3970 65 F 1/3 65-69 1:07:58.05 1:10:39.90 2:41.85 10:58/M
1026 Nicole Smith Concord CA 3335 33 F 89/132 30-34 1:07:58.42 1:11:15.38 3:16.96 10:58/M
1027 Amy Roizen Alameda CA 3250 41 F 70/104 40-44 1:08:01.99 1:11:21.89 3:19.90 10:58/M
1028 Jennifer Dowell Alameda CA 2589 40 F 71/104 40-44 1:08:03.58 1:11:22.30 3:18.72 10:59/M
1029 Liana Lopez Concord CA 2931 32 F 90/132 30-34 1:08:06.18 1:11:22.90 3:16.72 10:59/M
1030 Alyssa Thompson Walnut Creek CA 3397 11 F 9/10 10-12 1:08:08.17 1:09:17.65 1:09.48 10:59/M
1031 Brenda Briseno San Ramon CA 2433 35 F 83/109 35-39 1:08:08.69 1:11:18.64 3:09.95 10:59/M
1032 Lynn Pulino Pleasanton CA 3197 47 F 52/72 45-49 1:08:10.95 1:10:42.52 2:31.57 11:00/M
1033 Ana Maria Duque Concord CA 2596 36 F 84/109 35-39 1:08:12.43 1:08:44.59 0:32.16 11:00/M
1034 William Durden Oakland CA 2597 27 M 44/50 25-29 1:08:14.49 1:08:46.41 0:31.92 11:00/M
1035 Whitney Churchill Clayton CA 2497 23 F 61/72 20-24 1:08:16.52 1:09:22.95 1:06.43 11:01/M
1036 Lisa Turtle Orinda CA 3412 40 F 72/104 40-44 1:08:17.95 1:10:07.67 1:49.72 11:01/M
1037 Jenny Barry Walnut Creek CA 2360 40 F 73/104 40-44 1:08:23.89 1:10:07.84 1:43.95 11:02/M
1038 Kristen Sylva Danville CA 3381 30 F 91/132 30-34 1:08:25.66 1:09:29.83 1:04.17 11:02/M
1039 Cortny Christensen Walnut Creek CA 2495 41 F 74/104 40-44 1:08:26.48 1:10:10.20 1:43.72 11:02/M
1040 Yue Liu Walnut Creek CA 2922 32 F 92/132 30-34 1:08:30.00 1:08:48.85 0:18.85 11:03/M
1041 Jenny Baxter Brentwood CA 2366 30 F 93/132 30-34 1:08:31.00 1:10:28.72 1:57.72 11:03/M
1042 Robin Hayes Walnut Creek CA 2756 33 F 94/132 30-34 1:08:36.98 1:11:56.83 3:19.85 11:04/M
1043 Leslie Henthorn Oakland CA 2764 32 F 95/132 30-34 1:08:38.33 1:11:58.79 3:20.46 11:04/M
1044 Rachel Hanses Martinez CA 2741 31 F 96/132 30-34 1:08:38.53 1:11:05.43 2:26.90 11:04/M
1045 Silvia Treichelt Brentwood CA 3407 48 F 53/72 45-49 1:08:40.97 1:11:55.50 3:14.53 11:05/M
1046 Laurie Davis Pleasanton CA 2549 49 F 54/72 45-49 1:08:41.12 1:12:00.79 3:19.67 11:05/M
1047 Katherine Martin Pleasanton CA 3974 40 F 75/104 40-44 1:08:44.67 1:11:14.79 2:30.12 11:05/M
1048 Ginny Stofer Martinez CA 3363 37 F 85/109 35-39 1:08:46.02 1:11:32.87 2:46.85 11:05/M
1049 Sengita Warich Walnut Creek CA 3454 48 F 55/72 45-49 1:08:46.47 1:12:36.63 3:50.16 11:05/M
1050 Cindy Bolter Walnut Creek CA 2409 51 F 23/44 50-54 1:08:47.89 1:10:24.81 1:36.92 11:06/M
1051 Tara Robinson Walnut Creek CA 3244 24 F 62/72 20-24 1:08:47.89 1:12:53.62 4:05.73 11:06/M
1052 Lynette Reisdorf Livermore CA 3219 30 F 97/132 30-34 1:08:47.99 1:12:53.61 4:05.62 11:06/M
1053 Ariana Lopez Concord CA 2928 26 F 118/144 25-29 1:08:48.18 1:08:57.37 0:09.19 11:06/M
1054 Alicia Navarrete Walnut Creek CA 3065 23 F 63/72 20-24 1:08:53.90 1:12:03.83 3:09.93 11:07/M
1055 Soyla Harms Bay Point CA 2745 34 F 98/132 30-34 1:08:53.91 1:12:03.63 3:09.72 11:07/M
1056 Ann Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 2946 54 F 24/44 50-54 1:08:55.88 1:12:42.34 3:46.46 11:07/M
1057 Maricele Postadan Walnut Creek CA 3184 31 F 99/132 30-34 1:08:57.82 1:11:02.70 2:04.88 11:07/M
1058 Bruce Wodhams Concord CA 3500 62 M 9/14 60-64 1:09:05.07 1:12:51.95 3:46.88 11:09/M
1059 Jill Eisenberg San Jose CA 2606 24 F 64/72 20-24 1:09:08.88 1:09:38.59 0:29.71 11:09/M
1060 Penaflor Charles Hercules CA 2487 33 M 77/84 30-34 1:09:14.24 1:09:58.15 0:43.91 11:10/M
1061 Keely Coleman Walnut Creek CA 2503 31 F 100/132 30-34 1:09:15.03 1:10:52.13 1:37.10 11:10/M
1062 Danny Soucek Walnut Creek CA 3340 38 M 79/85 35-39 1:09:16.17 1:10:52.14 1:35.97 11:10/M
1063 Bryce Udd Walnut Creek CA 3414 13 M 23/24 13-15 1:09:16.65 1:09:18.88 0:02.23 11:10/M
1064 Bill McEachen Walnut Creek CA 2999 49 M 56/59 45-49 1:09:24.01 1:13:08.38 3:44.37 11:12/M
1065 Daphne Reese Walnut Creek CA 3215 50 F 25/44 50-54 1:09:25.17 1:13:07.59 3:42.42 11:12/M
1066 Terry Kummell Danville CA 2887 64 M 10/14 60-64 1:09:30.11 1:13:21.69 3:51.58 11:13/M
1067 Holly Edmark Brentwood CA 2605 28 F 119/144 25-29 1:09:30.45 1:11:27.86 1:57.41 11:13/M
1068 Ken Sumikawa Livermore CA 3915 54 M 45/48 50-54 1:09:31.57 1:11:27.31 1:55.74 11:13/M
1069 Bryan Gordon Oakland CA 759 26 M 45/50 25-29 1:09:44.57 1:12:19.91 2:35.34 11:15/M
1070 Jayraan Badiee Moraga CA 2346 25 F 120/144 25-29 1:09:44.97 1:13:42.58 3:57.61 11:15/M
1071 Luz Maldonado Walnut Creek CA 2960 41 F 76/104 40-44 1:09:45.38 1:12:52.83 3:07.45 11:15/M
1072 Ashley Mikami Walnut Creek CA 3022 25 F 121/144 25-29 1:09:47.32 1:12:21.42 2:34.10 11:15/M
1073 Susan Chen Cerritos CA 2492 52 F 26/44 50-54 1:09:47.49 1:13:38.27 3:50.78 11:15/M
1074 Amy Fox Concord CA 2653 41 F 77/104 40-44 1:09:48.19 1:10:37.39 0:49.20 11:15/M
1075 Raquel Lewis San Ramon CA 6507 39 F 86/109 35-39 1:09:48.88 1:12:21.58 2:32.70 11:15/M
1076 Janette Billingsley Livermore CA 6569 51 F 27/44 50-54 1:09:58.43 1:12:27.80 2:29.37 11:17/M
1077 Jamee Winchell Livermore CA 3499 36 F 87/109 35-39 1:10:01.35 1:12:29.70 2:28.35 11:18/M
1078 Mike Allan Pleasanton CA 2315 31 M 78/84 30-34 1:10:03.01 1:11:28.85 1:25.84 11:18/M
1079 Shannon Baker Martinez CA 2349 29 F 122/144 25-29 1:10:04.26 1:11:26.80 1:22.54 11:18/M
1080 Karen Abbott Concord CA 2301 34 F 101/132 30-34 1:10:05.24 1:11:27.93 1:22.69 11:18/M
1081 Sabine Litten Walnut Creek CA 2919 38 F 88/109 35-39 1:10:06.40 1:14:12.84 4:06.44 11:18/M
1082 Doni Debolt Pleasant Hill CA 2557 51 F 28/44 50-54 1:10:06.85 1:14:13.24 4:06.39 11:18/M
1083 Sharon Larson Pleasanton CA 2899 30 F 102/132 30-34 1:10:09.25 1:11:29.48 1:20.23 11:19/M
1084 Greg Cullup Brentwood CA 2530 38 M 80/85 35-39 1:10:12.41 1:13:15.31 3:02.90 11:19/M
1085 Faye Flores Hercules CA 2646 35 F 89/109 35-39 1:10:13.37 1:10:59.94 0:46.57 11:20/M
1086 Jennifer Nash Walnut Creek CA 3061 28 F 123/144 25-29 1:10:14.72 1:12:27.60 2:12.88 11:20/M
1087 Irene Dorsey Bay Point CA 3563 34 F 103/132 30-34 1:10:21.92 1:13:55.78 3:33.86 11:21/M
1088 Cristian Jara Villegas Pleasant Hill CA 2204 35 M 81/85 35-39 1:10:29.06 1:11:20.28 0:51.22 11:22/M
1089 Kate Wilson Oakland CA 2243 26 F 124/144 25-29 1:10:31.40 1:11:22.63 0:51.23 11:22/M
1090 Tanya Foster Pittsburg CA 2652 42 F 78/104 40-44 1:10:36.81 1:13:19.70 2:42.89 11:23/M
1091 Alicia Moya Pleasanton CA 3047 33 F 104/132 30-34 1:10:43.18 1:13:27.80 2:44.62 11:24/M
1092 Deanna Wong Want Creek CA 3506 42 F 79/104 40-44 1:10:56.69 1:13:30.33 2:33.64 11:26/M
1093 Katrina Roberts Walnut Creek CA 3239 27 F 125/144 25-29 1:10:59.36 1:14:39.91 3:40.55 11:27/M
1094 Julie Pulas Concord CA 3195 35 F 90/109 35-39 1:11:02.67 1:13:25.84 2:23.17 11:27/M
1095 Philip Pulas Concord CA 3196 35 M 82/85 35-39 1:11:04.23 1:13:26.60 2:22.37 11:28/M
1096 Victoria Edison Alameda CA 2604 39 F 91/109 35-39 1:11:08.71 1:14:44.86 3:36.15 11:28/M
1097 Sheila Destefano Danville CA 2568 40 F 80/104 40-44 1:11:11.49 1:14:46.64 3:35.15 11:29/M
1098 Vidya Iyengar Walnut Creek CA 972 36 F 92/109 35-39 1:11:14.69 1:12:47.24 1:32.55 11:29/M
1099 Theresa Cottman Brentwood CA 3923 43 F 81/104 40-44 1:11:20.97 1:14:44.83 3:23.86 11:30/M
1100 Lonnie Walp Oakland CA 3447 29 M 46/50 25-29 1:11:35.56 1:12:14.29 0:38.73 11:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1101 Olivia Nebres San Ramon CA 3067 35 F 93/109 35-39 1:11:42.76 1:14:30.98 2:48.22 11:34/M
1102 Jennifer Wentz Walnut Creek CA 3471 35 F 94/109 35-39 1:11:52.53 1:15:40.83 3:48.30 11:35/M
1103 Bill Farrar Concord CA 2628 54 M 46/48 50-54 1:11:55.74 1:15:07.19 3:11.45 11:36/M
1104 Joseph P Goralka Antioch CA 2697 57 M 21/27 55-59 1:12:12.90 1:13:55.56 1:42.66 11:39/M
1105 Suzanne Golter Oakland CA 2685 48 F 56/72 45-49 1:12:14.61 1:14:30.54 2:15.93 11:39/M
1106 Andrea Trujillo Livermore CA 3409 48 F 57/72 45-49 1:12:14.86 1:15:26.50 3:11.64 11:39/M
1107 Kambria Erickson Palo Alto CA 2614 30 F 105/132 30-34 1:12:23.22 1:15:04.76 2:41.54 11:40/M
1108 Jessica Robinson Round Rock TX 3243 31 F 106/132 30-34 1:12:23.61 1:15:05.16 2:41.55 11:40/M
1109 Glenn Simanjuntak Napa CA 3322 34 M 79/84 30-34 1:12:35.93 1:14:42.17 2:06.24 11:42/M
1110 Marketa Amstutz Concord CA 2319 41 F 82/104 40-44 1:12:41.44 1:13:47.83 1:06.39 11:43/M
1111 Don Valle Vacaville CA 3417 33 M 80/84 30-34 1:12:44.10 1:16:16.58 3:32.48 11:44/M
1112 Trevor Donaghu Concord CA 2583 41 M 64/66 40-44 1:12:49.18 1:15:01.51 2:12.33 11:45/M
1113 Candice Bettinelli Walnut Creek CA 2388 33 F 107/132 30-34 1:12:52.62 1:13:30.54 0:37.92 11:45/M
1114 Scott Achelis Walnut Creek CA 2305 59 M 22/27 55-59 1:12:54.52 1:15:46.29 2:51.77 11:45/M
1115 David Stark San Diego CA 3350 28 M 47/50 25-29 1:12:54.80 1:13:39.30 0:44.50 11:45/M
1116 Debbie Zimmerman Livermore CA 3536 0 F 3/5 0- 0 1:12:55.03 1:13:39.50 0:44.47 11:46/M
1117 Lisa Epstein San Diego CA 2613 30 F 108/132 30-34 1:12:55.34 1:13:39.29 0:43.95 11:46/M
1118 Anthony Gonzales Livermore CA 2689 54 M 47/48 50-54 1:13:20.06 1:16:06.72 2:46.66 11:50/M
1119 Laura Norberg Walnut Creek CA 3087 38 F 95/109 35-39 1:13:28.54 1:16:59.73 3:31.19 11:51/M
1120 Deb Tellier Lafayette CA 3390 53 F 29/44 50-54 1:13:28.70 1:16:48.80 3:20.10 11:51/M
1121 Carol Vanairsdale Walnut Creek CA 3425 61 F 5/7 60-64 1:13:29.29 1:14:37.51 1:08.22 11:51/M
1122 Gerald Academia Hercules CA 2303 35 M 83/85 35-39 1:13:32.05 1:14:19.98 0:47.93 11:52/M
1123 Francesca Nichols Pittsburg CA 3080 23 F 65/72 20-24 1:13:33.98 1:17:25.95 3:51.97 11:52/M
1124 Noriko Kurotsu Walnut Creek CA 2890 33 F 109/132 30-34 1:13:34.46 1:16:37.84 3:03.38 11:52/M
1125 Heather Cooper San Ramon CA 2514 35 F 96/109 35-39 1:13:36.96 1:16:07.15 2:30.19 11:52/M
1126 Clifford Penaflor Hercules CA 3896 24 M 25/26 20-24 1:13:39.11 1:14:20.78 0:41.67 11:53/M
1127 Monica Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 2645 44 F 83/104 40-44 1:13:46.21 1:15:42.15 1:55.94 11:54/M
1128 Jennifer Sereque Pleasant Hill CA 3310 38 F 97/109 35-39 1:13:48.29 1:16:05.51 2:17.22 11:54/M
1129 Molly Hiatt Walnut Creek CA 3887 23 F 66/72 20-24 1:13:48.66 1:13:57.58 0:08.92 11:54/M
1130 Maria Guerrero Concord CA 2712 26 F 126/144 25-29 1:13:49.01 1:13:57.94 0:08.93 11:54/M
1131 Tiesha Gephart Fremont CA 2673 31 F 110/132 30-34 1:14:00.79 1:17:29.72 3:28.93 11:56/M
1132 Elena Camilon Pittsburg CA 2461 40 F 84/104 40-44 1:14:07.34 1:17:21.88 3:14.54 11:57/M
1133 Naomi Alcala Martinez CA 2312 59 F 11/19 55-59 1:14:08.11 1:14:48.27 0:40.16 11:57/M
1134 Jennifer O'Leary Tracy CA 3105 42 F 85/104 40-44 1:14:10.66 1:16:40.25 2:29.59 11:58/M
1135 Max Rohr Oakland CA 6530 16 M 23/23 16-19 1:14:11.42 1:16:00.23 1:48.81 11:58/M
1136 Lisa Rohr Oakland CA 6531 45 F 58/72 45-49 1:14:12.14 1:16:00.36 1:48.22 11:58/M
1137 Susan Woodhouse Bay Point CA 3508 49 F 59/72 45-49 1:14:14.69 1:17:52.17 3:37.48 11:58/M
1138 Heidi Nold Walnut Creek CA 3084 41 F 86/104 40-44 1:14:16.46 1:16:15.63 1:59.17 11:59/M
1139 Connie Zhang San Francisco CA 3535 29 F 127/144 25-29 1:14:18.98 1:15:54.75 1:35.77 11:59/M
1140 Maureen Nagy Dublin CA 3060 31 F 111/132 30-34 1:14:31.09 1:17:40.56 3:09.47 12:01/M
1141 Annabel Fuenzalida Walnut Creek CA 3575 39 F 98/109 35-39 1:14:32.72 1:16:34.36 2:01.64 12:01/M
1142 Kathleen Champion Walnut Creek CA 3543 40 F 87/104 40-44 1:14:33.32 1:16:34.96 2:01.64 12:01/M
1143 Erin Robles Danville CA 3245 45 F 60/72 45-49 1:14:34.04 1:18:17.21 3:43.17 12:02/M
1144 Kim Friesen Danville CA 2661 43 F 88/104 40-44 1:14:34.69 1:18:17.59 3:42.90 12:02/M
1145 Krystal Mizono Danville CA 6572 19 F 26/29 16-19 1:14:46.33 1:17:49.81 3:03.48 12:04/M
1146 Peter Hunt Danville CA 2810 24 M 26/26 20-24 1:14:47.28 1:17:51.20 3:03.92 12:04/M
1147 Jen Mizono Danville CA 3029 23 F 67/72 20-24 1:14:48.31 1:17:51.20 3:02.89 12:04/M
1148 Cathy Weddle Walnut Creek CA 3975 51 F 30/44 50-54 1:14:55.93 1:19:00.12 4:04.19 12:05/M
1149 Karin Klaas Martinez CA 2862 39 F 99/109 35-39 1:15:01.40 1:17:07.67 2:06.27 12:06/M
1150 Michelle Meyer Antioch CA 3020 32 F 112/132 30-34 1:15:07.06 1:17:58.90 2:51.84 12:07/M
1151 Gary Perrault Brentwood CA 3151 43 M 65/66 40-44 1:15:23.41 1:17:44.54 2:21.13 12:10/M
1152 Marc Perrault Plumas Lake CA 3152 34 M 81/84 30-34 1:15:26.19 1:17:46.69 2:20.50 12:10/M
1153 Timothy Whicker San Jose CA 3478 30 M 82/84 30-34 1:15:27.33 1:17:54.84 2:27.51 12:10/M
1154 Monica Greene Port Costa CA 2706 54 F 31/44 50-54 1:15:46.99 1:19:45.84 3:58.85 12:13/M
1155 Trisha Kramer Rodeo CA 2879 42 F 89/104 40-44 1:15:47.01 1:19:46.28 3:59.27 12:13/M
1156 Andrea Forni San Ramon CA 2649 22 F 68/72 20-24 1:15:47.56 1:16:20.11 0:32.55 12:13/M
1157 Matthew Johnson Antioch CA 2827 56 M 23/27 55-59 1:15:47.88 1:18:02.82 2:14.94 12:13/M
1158 Sharon Johnson Antioch CA 2829 53 F 32/44 50-54 1:15:49.68 1:18:04.90 2:15.22 12:14/M
1159 Andrew Mohsenzadegan Elk Grove CA 1386 25 M 48/50 25-29 1:15:57.70 1:17:12.34 1:14.64 12:15/M
1160 Tonya Hubinger Walnut Creek CA 2802 33 F 113/132 30-34 1:15:58.01 1:20:09.99 4:11.98 12:15/M
1161 Nicole Gomez Dublin CA 2687 32 F 114/132 30-34 1:15:58.62 1:16:09.75 0:11.13 12:15/M
1162 Ken Davidson Danville CA 2544 62 M 11/14 60-64 1:15:59.04 1:16:09.95 0:10.91 12:15/M
1163 Christina Makotti Walnut Creek CA 3995 32 F 115/132 30-34 1:16:04.17 1:18:10.84 2:06.67 12:16/M
1164 Stefanie Mulkey Walnut Creek CA 3051 26 F 128/144 25-29 1:16:04.33 1:16:04.33 12:16/M
1165 Meaghan Carey San Francisco CA 2465 31 F 116/132 30-34 1:16:25.35 1:17:12.57 0:47.22 12:20/M
1166 Jennifer Wells Walnut Creek CA 3468 ** F 4/5 0- 0 1:16:26.12 1:17:12.33 0:46.21 12:20/M
1167 Neil Howard Pleasant Hill CA 2795 55 M 24/27 55-59 1:16:29.60 1:20:00.33 3:30.73 12:20/M
1168 Linda Howard Pleasant Hill CA 2793 21 F 69/72 20-24 1:16:32.25 1:20:00.97 3:28.72 12:21/M
1169 Julie Van Groningen Dublin CA 3420 34 F 117/132 30-34 1:16:34.63 1:16:53.59 0:18.96 12:21/M
1170 Brittney Torrey Concord CA 3403 31 F 118/132 30-34 1:16:35.12 1:18:39.75 2:04.63 12:21/M
1171 Barbara Hewitt Lafayette CA 3607 54 F 33/44 50-54 1:16:36.32 1:16:47.77 0:11.45 12:21/M
1172 Jennifer Leidigh Pleasanton CA 2907 27 F 129/144 25-29 1:16:36.42 1:16:55.26 0:18.84 12:21/M
1173 Marcus Sysum San Leandro CA 3382 29 M 49/50 25-29 1:16:36.89 1:19:46.10 3:09.21 12:21/M
1174 Sophia Weight Lafatyette CA 3466 22 F 70/72 20-24 1:16:37.01 1:20:09.43 3:32.42 12:21/M
1175 Russhel Sysum San Leandro CA 3383 26 F 130/144 25-29 1:16:38.90 1:19:49.53 3:10.63 12:22/M
1176 Sondra Abruzzo Orinda CA 3578 13 F 6/7 13-15 1:16:44.06 1:19:03.56 2:19.50 12:23/M
1177 Gabi Messmer Concord CA 3018 41 F 90/104 40-44 1:16:45.18 1:17:10.73 0:25.55 12:23/M
1178 Patricia Doty Martinez CA 2588 45 F 61/72 45-49 1:16:51.84 1:16:51.84 12:24/M
1179 Elizabeth Lowen Walnut Creek CA 2937 23 F 71/72 20-24 1:17:01.89 1:19:38.11 2:36.22 12:25/M
1180 Debbie Soderman Danville CA 3338 44 F 91/104 40-44 1:17:18.49 1:17:39.33 0:20.84 12:28/M
1181 Jennifer Cutshaw Oakley 2536 32 F 119/132 30-34 1:17:19.26 1:18:47.69 1:28.43 12:28/M
1182 Cole Soderman Danville CA 3337 11 M 19/19 10-12 1:17:22.57 1:17:39.33 0:16.76 12:29/M
1183 Karl Meyer Antioch CA 3019 33 M 83/84 30-34 1:17:29.18 1:20:20.35 2:51.17 12:30/M
1184 Christy Campos Alamo CA 2463 40 F 92/104 40-44 1:17:32.74 1:18:40.16 1:07.42 12:30/M
1185 Shelly Little Clayton CA 2920 48 F 62/72 45-49 1:17:35.24 1:20:07.21 2:31.97 12:31/M
1186 Dorothea Jue Concord CA 2837 58 F 12/19 55-59 1:17:39.06 1:18:04.83 0:25.77 12:31/M
1187 Nicole Jue San Jose CA 2839 27 F 131/144 25-29 1:17:41.47 1:18:06.62 0:25.15 12:32/M
1188 Ivy Ludwickig Rodeo CA 2942 31 F 120/132 30-34 1:17:48.91 1:17:48.91 12:33/M
1189 Norma Jiminez Concord CA 2823 59 F 13/19 55-59 1:17:50.40 1:17:50.40 12:33/M
1190 Kaija Gibbs Orinda CA 3955 43 F 93/104 40-44 1:17:58.08 1:19:29.79 1:31.71 12:35/M
1191 Jessica Skye Paul Walnut Creek CA 3136 47 F 63/72 45-49 1:18:09.94 1:21:52.58 3:42.64 12:36/M
1192 Michele Perrault Plumas Lake CA 3153 33 F 121/132 30-34 1:18:13.68 1:20:34.42 2:20.74 12:37/M
1193 Judith Reimann Walnut Creek CA 3218 50 F 34/44 50-54 1:18:22.32 1:18:33.46 0:11.14 12:38/M
1194 Pia Sprague Walnut Creek CA 3345 44 F 94/104 40-44 1:18:34.96 1:21:42.48 3:07.52 12:40/M
1195 Carolyn Stone Danville CA 3365 54 F 35/44 50-54 1:18:44.93 1:20:45.81 2:00.88 12:42/M
1196 Danielle Nichols Concord CA 3079 27 F 132/144 25-29 1:18:52.10 1:22:43.99 3:51.89 12:43/M
1197 Hrach Adjoian Danville CA 2307 62 M 12/14 60-64 1:18:57.48 1:22:19.34 3:21.86 12:44/M
1198 William Maas Concord CA 2951 64 M 13/14 60-64 1:19:18.03 1:20:55.94 1:37.91 12:47/M
1199 Daniella Bismanovsky Walnut Creek CA 2398 0 F 5/5 0- 0 1:19:18.22 1:22:07.77 2:49.55 12:47/M
1200 Rachel Cuevas Santa Monica CA 2529 28 F 133/144 25-29 1:19:20.83 1:23:05.70 3:44.87 12:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1201 Angel Johnson Antioch CA 2825 41 F 95/104 40-44 1:19:26.72 1:21:34.34 2:07.62 12:49/M
1202 Dominique Siojo Lafayette CA 3883 31 F 122/132 30-34 1:19:35.76 1:23:32.11 3:56.35 12:50/M
1203 Robert Parise San Ramon CA 3130 58 M 25/27 55-59 1:19:44.48 1:23:13.84 3:29.36 12:52/M
1204 Rose Lobrino Walnut Creek CA 2923 23 F 72/72 20-24 1:19:48.87 1:19:51.58 0:02.71 12:52/M
1205 Susan Reed San Ramon CA 3898 54 F 36/44 50-54 1:19:49.94 1:22:50.45 3:00.51 12:52/M
1206 Dana Estes Livermore CA 3925 39 F 100/109 35-39 1:20:14.05 1:21:27.20 1:13.15 12:56/M
1207 Marcos Barrera San Jose CA 2358 34 M 84/84 30-34 1:20:17.52 1:24:13.51 3:55.99 12:57/M
1208 Allison Kinst Pleasanton CA 2860 29 F 134/144 25-29 1:20:33.01 1:24:38.88 4:05.87 13:00/M
1209 Tracy Nelson Antioch CA 3072 52 F 37/44 50-54 1:20:50.87 1:22:49.47 1:58.60 13:02/M
1210 Deanna Wilson San Diego CA 3498 29 F 135/144 25-29 1:21:00.58 1:22:50.83 1:50.25 13:04/M
1211 Ann Wilson Pleasanton CA 3494 47 F 64/72 45-49 1:21:01.91 1:22:50.81 1:48.90 13:04/M
1212 Jack Page Lafayette CA 3117 9 M 2/2 1- 9 1:21:03.97 1:23:29.11 2:25.14 13:04/M
1213 Phyllis Hall Oakland CA 2722 53 F 38/44 50-54 1:21:12.68 1:23:29.85 2:17.17 13:06/M
1214 Sonja Noble Oakland CA 3083 53 F 39/44 50-54 1:21:15.29 1:23:31.86 2:16.57 13:06/M
1215 Andrea Bishop Walnut Creek CA 2394 30 F 123/132 30-34 1:22:05.32 1:25:12.57 3:07.25 13:14/M
1216 Mary Johnson Antioch CA 2826 35 F 101/109 35-39 1:22:15.86 1:24:22.59 2:06.73 13:16/M
1217 Eva Seto Walnut Creek CA 3311 41 F 96/104 40-44 1:22:55.88 1:26:39.30 3:43.42 13:22/M
1218 Sophie Haney Walnut Creek CA 2737 11 F 10/10 10-12 1:23:06.54 1:25:20.28 2:13.74 13:24/M
1219 Char Umentum Pleasanton CA 3415 44 F 97/104 40-44 1:23:07.62 1:27:11.59 4:03.97 13:24/M
1220 Kareen Nelson Pleasanton CA 3069 36 F 102/109 35-39 1:23:08.23 1:27:11.60 4:03.37 13:25/M
1221 Debra Haney Walnut Creek CA 2735 50 F 40/44 50-54 1:23:15.70 1:25:28.34 2:12.64 13:26/M
1222 denise conway Concord CA 3618 37 F 103/109 35-39 1:23:28.63 1:23:28.63 13:28/M
1223 Ellen Lewin Lafayette CA 2914 59 F 14/19 55-59 1:23:39.62 1:26:41.52 3:01.90 13:30/M
1224 Janet Hillier Walnut Creek CA 2816 59 F 15/19 55-59 1:23:51.92 1:27:16.57 3:24.65 13:31/M
1225 Latoia McFarland Vallejo CA 3000 35 F 104/109 35-39 1:24:03.61 1:28:00.10 3:56.49 13:33/M
1226 Adam Renner Martinez CA 3224 41 M 66/66 40-44 1:24:12.25 1:26:36.64 2:24.39 13:35/M
1227 Lydia Cox Martinez CA 2521 31 F 124/132 30-34 1:24:12.39 1:26:37.29 2:24.90 13:35/M
1228 Sharon Kinnard Oakland CA 2859 48 F 65/72 45-49 1:24:37.61 1:26:51.96 2:14.35 13:39/M
1229 Shanel Barton Pleasanton CA 6563 26 F 136/144 25-29 1:24:44.94 1:25:53.25 1:08.31 13:40/M
1230 Carol Borders Santa Clara CA 2415 65 F 2/3 65-69 1:25:33.60 1:28:14.59 2:40.99 13:48/M
1231 Heather Fontanilla Walnut Creek CA 2647 44 F 98/104 40-44 1:26:21.48 1:29:31.42 3:09.94 13:56/M
1232 Peter@hotmail Grech Walnut Creek CA 2704 37 M 84/85 35-39 1:26:35.87 1:26:43.34 0:07.47 13:58/M
1233 Angela Nosenzo Danville CA 3092 34 F 125/132 30-34 1:26:37.67 1:26:44.88 0:07.21 13:58/M
1234 Tara Bunnell Walnut Creek CA 2449 25 F 137/144 25-29 1:27:05.36 1:30:42.76 3:37.40 14:03/M
1235 Eunice Penaflor Hercules CA 6538 32 F 126/132 30-34 1:27:20.44 1:28:03.94 0:43.50 14:05/M
1236 Chaedina Caldwell Oakley CA 2458 30 F 127/132 30-34 1:27:34.87 1:31:31.34 3:56.47 14:07/M
1237 Andrew Austin Los Angeles CA 3600 26 M 50/50 25-29 1:28:57.18 1:32:34.59 3:37.41 14:21/M
1238 Rayford Kani Livermore CA 3924 40 F 99/104 40-44 1:29:00.89 1:30:14.18 1:13.29 14:21/M
1239 Bill Halligan Concord CA 2727 53 M 48/48 50-54 1:29:13.71 1:33:01.46 3:47.75 14:23/M
1240 Ileana Halligan Concord CA 2728 51 F 41/44 50-54 1:29:13.94 1:33:01.60 3:47.66 14:23/M
1241 Renee Dangler Livermore CA 6570 39 F 105/109 35-39 1:29:29.39 1:31:57.10 2:27.71 14:26/M
1242 Margaret Robbins Walnut Creek CA 3238 49 F 66/72 45-49 1:30:40.68 1:34:18.14 3:37.46 14:37/M
1243 Meghan Ludwig Benicia CA 2943 33 F 128/132 30-34 1:30:57.10 1:30:57.10 14:40/M
1244 Robert Hernandez Antioch CA 2771 65 M 3/3 65-69 1:30:58.96 1:31:17.34 0:18.38 14:40/M
1245 Kelly Schaefer Concord CA 3297 47 F 67/72 45-49 1:31:00.54 1:31:18.10 0:17.56 14:41/M
1246 Antonio Hernandez Livermore CA 2767 14 M 24/24 13-15 1:32:17.73 1:34:54.35 2:36.62 14:53/M
1247 Mya Krikorian Lafayette CA 2882 27 F 138/144 25-29 1:32:25.04 1:35:47.40 3:22.36 14:54/M
1248 Hratch Krikorian Lafayette CA 2881 59 M 26/27 55-59 1:32:25.25 1:35:46.99 3:21.74 14:54/M
1249 Phyliss Martinez Oakland CA 3577 58 F 16/19 55-59 1:32:35.56 1:34:57.36 2:21.80 14:56/M
1250 Diane Bishop Walnut Creek CA 2395 58 F 17/19 55-59 1:32:45.23 1:35:58.76 3:13.53 14:58/M
1251 Jenna Weight Martinez CA 3464 25 F 139/144 25-29 1:32:57.98 1:36:30.63 3:32.65 15:00/M
1252 Barbi Evers Antioch CA 2619 42 F 100/104 40-44 1:33:17.48 1:37:16.10 3:58.62 15:03/M
1253 Stephanie Bergin Martinez CA 2379 34 F 129/132 30-34 1:34:34.21 1:38:31.60 3:57.39 15:15/M
1254 Krista Hobbs Concord CA 2783 42 F 101/104 40-44 1:34:35.68 1:38:31.83 3:56.15 15:15/M
1255 Christine Walters Lafyette CA 3448 46 F 68/72 45-49 1:34:56.81 1:36:31.69 1:34.88 15:19/M
1256 Sarah Vanderveen Walnut Creek CA 3427 62 F 6/7 60-64 1:35:53.49 1:39:56.85 4:03.36 15:28/M
1257 Shawna Vanderveen Concord CA 3428 33 F 130/132 30-34 1:35:56.16 1:39:59.30 4:03.14 15:28/M
1258 Christine Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 3391 59 F 18/19 55-59 1:38:58.90 1:41:18.10 2:19.20 15:58/M
1259 Donald Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 3392 58 M 27/27 55-59 1:38:59.63 1:41:18.60 2:18.97 15:58/M
1260 Francesca Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 3393 27 F 140/144 25-29 1:38:59.77 1:41:20.18 2:20.41 15:58/M
1261 Tami Arabian Concord CA 3539 42 F 102/104 40-44 1:39:45.56 1:43:27.35 3:41.79 16:05/M
1262 Barbara Lawler Concord CA 2215 68 F 3/3 65-69 1:39:45.88 1:43:27.66 3:41.78 16:05/M
1263 Greg Kinninger San Francisco CA 1053 46 M 57/59 45-49 1:40:15.46 1:40:56.35 0:40.89 16:10/M
1264 Bengu Efe Walnut Creek CA 3888 28 F 141/144 25-29 1:40:16.25 1:40:56.87 0:40.62 16:10/M
1265 Dave Thompson Sacramento CA 3398 46 M 58/59 45-49 1:40:34.92 1:41:50.85 1:15.93 16:13/M
1266 Catherine Wofford Danville CA 3501 38 F 106/109 35-39 1:40:35.05 1:41:51.71 1:16.66 16:13/M
1267 Sarah Thompson Sacramento CA 3399 37 F 107/109 35-39 1:40:36.81 1:41:51.22 1:14.41 16:14/M
1268 Jeanine Estrada Walnut Creek CA 3900 32 F 131/132 30-34 1:40:40.54 1:41:46.35 1:05.81 16:14/M
1269 Janelle Pruitt Richmond CA 3191 28 F 142/144 25-29 1:40:46.99 1:41:48.47 1:01.48 16:15/M
1270 Anna Lissa Herrera Richmond CA 2773 43 F 103/104 40-44 1:41:27.27 1:45:05.67 3:38.40 16:22/M
1271 Robin Friedman Walnut Creek CA 3712 50 F 42/44 50-54 1:41:38.71 1:42:17.32 0:38.61 16:24/M
1272 Linda Kuntze Martinez CA 2888 56 F 19/19 55-59 1:41:40.85 1:42:23.22 0:42.37 16:24/M
1273 Jasmine Plowe Walnut Creek CA 3173 32 F 132/132 30-34 1:41:43.24 1:42:25.67 0:42.43 16:24/M
1274 Usha Vedagiri Walnut Creek CA 3434 53 F 43/44 50-54 1:42:27.70 1:46:15.60 3:47.90 16:31/M
1275 Paula Zavala Concord CA 3532 41 F 104/104 40-44 1:42:37.27 1:43:25.14 0:47.87 16:33/M
1276 Carla Arellano San Francisco CA 2329 35 F 108/109 35-39 1:42:37.56 1:43:25.42 0:47.86 16:33/M
1277 Kris Fossan Concord CA 2650 36 F 109/109 35-39 1:44:55.46 1:49:18.93 4:23.47 16:55/M
1278 Michael Fossan Concord CA 2651 45 M 59/59 45-49 1:44:56.42 1:49:19.35 4:22.93 16:55/M
1279 Kathryn Mills Concord CA 3028 48 F 69/72 45-49 1:44:56.42 1:49:19.96 4:23.54 16:55/M
1280 Claudia Waldron Alamo CA 3444 62 F 7/7 60-64 1:46:39.65 1:50:25.30 3:45.65 17:12/M
1281 Robert Waldron Alamo CA 3445 62 M 14/14 60-64 1:46:42.18 1:50:27.33 3:45.15 17:13/M
1282 Helen Irias Walnut Creek CA 2814 18 F 27/29 16-19 1:47:54.15 1:51:45.11 3:50.96 17:24/M
1283 Barbara Irias Walnut Creek CA 2813 50 F 44/44 50-54 1:47:56.51 1:51:45.86 3:49.35 17:25/M
1284 Janet Whitlow Antioch CA 3479 49 F 70/72 45-49 1:47:56.71 1:50:06.61 2:09.90 17:25/M
1285 Rayvonne Goodman Oakland CA 2693 14 F 7/7 13-15 1:48:24.40 1:52:23.10 3:58.70 17:29/M
1286 Rayanna Goodman Oakland CA 2692 16 F 28/29 16-19 1:48:25.36 1:52:22.86 3:57.50 17:29/M
1287 Jacquie Pugh Oakland CA 3193 28 F 143/144 25-29 1:48:26.06 1:52:22.61 3:56.55 17:29/M
1288 Jada Pugh Oakland CA 3194 16 F 29/29 16-19 1:48:27.61 1:52:23.10 3:55.49 17:30/M
1289 Edward Mariano Hercules CA 2965 35 M 85/85 35-39 1:49:05.46 1:49:51.11 0:45.65 17:36/M
1290 Mayumi Kreutzinger Concord CA 2880 28 F 144/144 25-29 1:56:29.02 2:00:10.99 3:41.97 18:47/M
1291 Kathy Warren Concord CA 3457 45 F 71/72 45-49 2:07:42.29 2:11:46.89 4:04.60 20:36/M
1292 Joanna Delong Concord CA 2565 49 F 72/72 45-49 2:07:44.86 2:11:47.61 4:02.75 20:36/M