A Change of Pace Foundation

2011 Walnut Creek Sport & Fitness Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 24, 2011


Results Courtesy of A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Run/Walk

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Deloria Walnut Creek CA 6241 0 131 23:31.11 24:27.80 0:56.69 7:35/M
2 Armida Esparza Newport Coast CA 6047 0 498 28:51.41 30:04.54 1:13.13 9:18/M
3 Veronica Lopez Pleasanton CA 6139 0 653 30:14.82 30:33.96 0:19.14 9:45/M
4 Tristan Sullivan 3702 0 891 32:24.69 36:43.83 4:19.14 10:27/M
5 Mia Carella Walnut Creek CA 6048 0 964 32:59.07 34:11.78 1:12.71 10:38/M
6 Susan Gore Pleasant Hill CA 6373 0 1209 35:27.44 39:06.26 3:38.82 11:26/M
7 Liza Gross Kensington CA 777 0 1322 36:30.45 39:31.31 3:00.86 11:46/M
8 Paula Sharafian Walnut Creek CA 6083 0 1939 49:20.81 50:05.76 0:44.95 15:55/M
9 Sydney Gore Pleasant Hill CA 6372 0 2104 54:00.34 57:40.82 3:40.48 17:25/M
10 Rosalind Boukis Walnut Creek CA 3707 0 2370 1:41:37.13 1:42:17.10 0:39.97 32:47/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sydney Kupsh Concord CA 1093 9 306 26:42.25 26:46.82 0:04.57 8:37/M
2 Kendall Madsen Walnut Creek CA 1201 9 327 27:01.83 27:10.46 0:08.63 8:43/M
3 Zoe Damaschino Danville CA 441 9 404 27:54.86 28:09.72 0:14.86 9:00/M
4 Alexandra Clark Walnut Creek CA 357 9 666 30:22.73 30:30.48 0:07.75 9:48/M
5 Meera Turpin Dublin CA 1994 9 761 31:13.10 32:39.25 1:26.15 10:04/M
6 Paula Leigh Livermore CA 1129 9 775 31:20.06 32:43.57 1:23.51 10:06/M
7 Iris McMillian Walnut Creek CA 1324 9 869 32:16.70 33:38.81 1:22.11 10:25/M
8 Aubrey Stynes Walnut Creek CA 1885 9 920 32:42.12 33:43.79 1:01.67 10:33/M
9 Madison Stynes Walnut Creek CA 1887 9 928 32:44.20 33:45.65 1:01.45 10:34/M
10 Abbey Bear Walnut Creek CA 138 8 1052 33:52.52 35:01.16 1:08.64 10:55/M
11 Taylor Christian Diablo CA 6035 7 1158 34:57.56 36:17.79 1:20.23 11:16/M
12 Rosie "the Dog" Miller Oakland CA 6330 7 1174 35:05.14 38:17.12 3:11.98 11:19/M
13 Madalyn Bielskis Walnut Creek CA 3769 9 1250 35:47.73 39:44.33 3:56.60 11:33/M
14 Allison Pamer Concord CA 2224 7 1283 36:07.14 38:32.28 2:25.14 11:39/M
15 Ella Lewerenz Lafayette CA 6303 9 1298 36:17.82 38:11.66 1:53.84 11:42/M
16 Lexi Miloradovitch Walnut Creek CA 1374 9 1317 36:28.39 38:42.55 2:14.16 11:46/M
17 Laney Jones Walnut Creek CA 1002 8 1337 36:40.51 37:50.41 1:09.90 11:50/M
18 Payton Foxworthy Martinez CA 660 9 1355 36:51.19 39:21.49 2:30.30 11:53/M
19 Selena Bernal Concord CA 159 8 1403 37:23.30 38:57.27 1:33.97 12:04/M
20 Linnea Eaton Lafayette CA 6063 8 1411 37:28.87 37:39.82 0:10.95 12:05/M
21 Brady Sugrue Walnut Creek CA 6275 9 1418 37:33.42 38:51.24 1:17.82 12:07/M
22 Bella Podowski Pleasant Hill CA 1559 9 1441 37:59.32 39:22.31 1:22.99 12:15/M
23 Steffi Smith Castro Valley CA 1823 8 1466 38:25.39 38:52.28 0:26.89 12:24/M
24 Kylie Ebrahimi Walnut Creek CA 6428 8 1469 38:27.11 38:52.89 0:25.78 12:24/M
25 Katie Miller Elk Grove CA 1364 9 1522 39:17.16 42:00.56 2:43.40 12:40/M
26 Serafina Islam Concord CA 3681 9 1530 39:20.48 41:26.71 2:06.23 12:41/M
27 Phoebe Browning San Luis Obispo CA 253 7 1535 39:25.36 42:23.74 2:58.38 12:43/M
28 Kate Henderson Concord CA 870 7 1566 39:49.03 40:10.30 0:21.27 12:51/M
29 Nathan Bashant-Coon Walnut Creek CA 126 9 1573 39:58.85 41:18.56 1:19.71 12:54/M
30 Lauren Bashant-Coon Walnut Creek CA 125 7 1581 40:02.82 41:21.43 1:18.61 12:55/M
31 Ava Lopez El Dorado Hills CA 1169 7 1596 40:22.76 42:55.21 2:32.45 13:01/M
32 Katherine Busselen Danville CA 280 6 1628 40:49.37 44:51.59 4:02.22 13:10/M
33 Natalie Busselen Danville CA 282 6 1631 40:50.95 44:51.81 4:00.86 13:10/M
34 Meredith Holm Walnut Creek CA 923 9 1674 41:48.03 42:12.68 0:24.65 13:29/M
35 Kelly Henderson Concord CA 871 9 1698 42:25.74 42:41.18 0:15.44 13:41/M
36 Ayana Aichele Walnut Creek CA 31 9 1720 42:47.56 42:47.56 13:48/M
37 Eva Bersin Martinez CA 6464 9 1727 43:03.19 46:59.17 3:55.98 13:53/M
38 Kylie Edwards Lafayette CA 540 8 1738 43:23.26 43:30.99 0:07.73 14:00/M
39 Ally Cooper Livermore CA 401 9 1750 43:46.86 44:40.69 0:53.83 14:07/M
40 Emi Eckhaus Walnut Creek CA 3727 8 1781 44:38.48 46:04.66 1:26.18 14:24/M
41 Emma Hinckley Alamo CA 902 8 1782 44:39.29 46:23.24 1:43.95 14:24/M
42 Julia Leigh Livermore CA 1128 7 1833 46:10.54 49:39.67 3:29.13 14:54/M
43 Raelyn Anderson Walnut Creek CA 3949 7 1844 46:37.34 46:58.81 0:21.47 15:02/M
44 Emma Marquez Walnut Creek CA 2217 8 1869 47:34.58 49:27.31 1:52.73 15:21/M
45 Brooke Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 1888 4 1881 47:50.78 52:04.18 4:13.40 15:26/M
46 Madison Lakin Walnut Creek CA 6024 8 1888 48:00.51 48:45.30 0:44.79 15:29/M
47 Shawna Katz Dublin CA 1023 8 1931 49:11.09 51:54.68 2:43.59 15:52/M
48 Sofia Reed Walnut Creek CA 4166 8 1951 49:47.31 49:47.31 16:04/M
49 Tess Gundacker Lafayette CA 786 6 1952 49:53.87 51:37.81 1:43.94 16:05/M
50 Jane Gundacker Lafayette CA 785 9 1960 50:18.00 52:02.72 1:44.72 16:14/M
51 Emily Kassis Elk Grove CA 1019 8 2112 54:20.90 56:54.32 2:33.42 17:32/M
52 Mary Elizabeth Gopp Concord CA 4079 9 2124 54:30.27 54:30.27 17:35/M
53 Maya Pearce Concord CA 6018 8 2151 55:15.24 58:37.38 3:22.14 17:49/M
54 Tori Vargas Dublin CA 6013 8 2169 55:34.26 58:20.93 2:46.67 17:55/M
55 Jamie Champion Concord CA 326 8 2200 56:56.65 59:18.84 2:22.19 18:22/M
56 Anne Keefer Walnut Creek CA 1024 8 2210 57:45.14 1:00:43.58 2:58.44 18:38/M
57 Lexy Martinucci Walnut Creek CA 1253 7 2213 57:47.14 1:00:44.30 2:57.16 18:38/M
58 Sabrina Mintz Walnut Creek CA 1378 6 2276 1:00:51.28 1:03:55.69 3:04.41 19:38/M
59 Morgan Blackwell Walnut Creek CA 178 5 2302 1:02:28.25 1:05:31.19 3:02.94 20:09/M
60 Madison Blackwell Walnut Creek CA 177 5 2303 1:02:28.65 1:05:30.35 3:01.70 20:09/M
61 Avery Simkin England Walnut Creek CA 1793 8 2305 1:02:30.30 1:05:32.44 3:02.14 20:10/M
62 Makayla Winchell Livermore CA 2099 7 2311 1:03:00.98 1:04:41.22 1:40.24 20:19/M
63 Grace Johnson Walnut Creek CA 987 9 2328 1:04:31.48 1:05:58.76 1:27.28 20:49/M
64 Allison Johnson Walnut Creek CA 985 6 2329 1:04:33.03 1:05:59.60 1:26.57 20:49/M
65 Maya Hanck Walnut Creek CA 814 9 2375 2:06:08.24 2:06:08.24 40:41/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lara Vetter Alameda CA 6097 12 159 24:12.30 24:12.30 0:00.00 7:48/M
2 Kavina Turpin Dublin CA 1993 12 163 24:15.21 25:07.63 0:52.42 7:49/M
3 Annika Olson Walnut Creek CA 2221 11 213 25:10.39 25:46.29 0:35.90 8:07/M
4 Larisa Mercado Walnut Creek CA 6271 11 246 25:42.16 28:54.54 3:12.38 8:17/M
5 Mckenzie Cooke Walnut Creek CA 2182 11 261 26:01.08 27:20.36 1:19.28 8:24/M
6 Ashley Foster Pleasanton CA 650 12 321 26:57.56 27:08.79 0:11.23 8:42/M
7 Hannah Mills Walnut Creek CA 1370 12 375 27:33.02 28:36.75 1:03.73 8:53/M
8 Estrella Torres Brentwood CA 1960 12 390 27:44.40 28:02.54 0:18.14 8:57/M
9 Elizabeth Kragen Alamo CA 6079 10 395 27:48.88 28:56.79 1:07.91 8:58/M
10 Liza Richards Walnut Creek CA 1634 11 396 27:49.60 28:08.39 0:18.79 8:58/M
11 Emma Kirkpatrick Walnut Creek CA 1056 12 439 28:15.44 28:46.32 0:30.88 9:07/M
12 Kelly Kus Walnut Creek CA 1094 12 440 28:15.61 28:46.50 0:30.89 9:07/M
13 Kylie Lindquist Walnut Creek CA 6070 12 448 28:17.99 28:57.15 0:39.16 9:07/M
14 Ally Schasteen Walnut Creek CA 3603 12 449 28:18.27 28:57.15 0:38.88 9:08/M
15 Tara Bradley Walnut Creek CA 220 10 452 28:18.80 28:54.54 0:35.74 9:08/M
16 Olivia Bielskis Walnut Creek CA 3770 11 468 28:31.85 31:29.27 2:57.42 9:12/M
17 Kelly McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1320 12 470 28:32.55 29:10.18 0:37.63 9:12/M
18 Maya Gurusiddaiah Dublin CA 788 10 516 28:57.31 30:06.69 1:09.38 9:20/M
19 Caroline Fuller Walnut Creek CA 3684 12 540 29:10.59 30:55.76 1:45.17 9:25/M
20 Eva Schoenholz Walnut Creek 1747 12 541 29:11.24 29:51.43 0:40.19 9:25/M
21 Maddie Mahoney Walnut Creek CA 1207 12 590 29:37.41 30:24.80 0:47.39 9:33/M
22 Nicole Fairbanks Livermore CA 587 11 594 29:39.03 30:09.47 0:30.44 9:34/M
23 Emma Skow Clayton CA 3690 11 601 29:43.02 30:28.18 0:45.16 9:35/M
24 Quinn Patterson Pleasant Hill CA 6006 10 672 30:27.36 30:36.25 0:08.89 9:49/M
25 Natalie Keefer Walnut Creek CA 1027 11 687 30:35.32 30:59.25 0:23.93 9:52/M
26 Kate Lewerenz Lafayette CA 6304 12 691 30:36.71 32:29.61 1:52.90 9:52/M
27 Claire Ergood Walnut Creek CA 572 11 693 30:37.82 31:01.11 0:23.29 9:53/M
28 Nicole Edwards Lafayette CA 542 10 713 30:45.78 30:52.68 0:06.90 9:55/M
29 Caroline Fuller Walnut Creek CA 3683 12 720 30:53.67 32:05.38 1:11.71 9:58/M
30 Sophie Green Los Angeles CA 6008 10 734 31:00.99 31:23.74 0:22.75 10:00/M
31 Mckenzie Mills Pleasanton CA 3790 12 767 31:15.72 32:44.82 1:29.10 10:05/M
32 Anna Leigh Livermore CA 1126 12 776 31:20.09 32:43.55 1:23.46 10:06/M
33 Brooke Jurasius Walnut Creek CA 1012 12 834 31:55.08 32:27.29 0:32.21 10:18/M
34 Isabella Ianora Walnut Creek CA 6356 12 848 32:03.84 32:46.29 0:42.45 10:20/M
35 Mckenna Williams Orinda CA 2088 11 856 32:11.02 35:14.59 3:03.57 10:23/M
36 Sydney Deane Brentwood CA 467 10 861 32:13.32 35:56.47 3:43.15 10:24/M
37 Quinn McMillian Walnut Creek CA 1325 11 872 32:17.91 33:39.56 1:21.65 10:25/M
38 Ali Heitmann Walnut Creek CA 862 10 876 32:19.95 33:43.81 1:23.86 10:25/M
39 Jenna Mauger Walnut Creek CA 1265 10 896 32:29.76 33:53.54 1:23.78 10:29/M
40 Katie Mac Cormac Walnut Creek CA 3686 11 950 32:54.83 33:12.50 0:17.67 10:37/M
41 Maddie Martinucci Walnut Creek CA 1254 10 990 33:08.52 33:29.15 0:20.63 10:41/M
42 Marie Shear Danville CA 1782 10 1030 33:37.47 34:19.13 0:41.66 10:51/M
43 Katrina Villacarlos Martinez CA 2028 12 1093 34:16.01 38:18.55 4:02.54 11:03/M
44 Alexandra Diciro Orinda CA 492 12 1096 34:18.37 35:05.81 0:47.44 11:04/M
45 Gavyn Jones Walnut Creek CA 999 12 1103 34:20.61 35:33.57 1:12.96 11:05/M
46 Lindsay Cocotis Lafayette CA 369 12 1109 34:23.19 35:34.84 1:11.65 11:05/M
47 Jessie Biddle Walnut Creek CA 6343 10 1139 34:45.18 35:17.90 0:32.72 11:13/M
48 Sydney Smith Lafayette CA 6363 11 1148 34:49.44 38:02.76 3:13.32 11:14/M
49 Kate Bowman Walnut Creek CA 2170 10 1163 34:59.19 35:18.66 0:19.47 11:17/M
50 Lauren Baird Walnut Creek CA 101 11 1167 35:02.16 35:25.55 0:23.39 11:18/M
51 Sophia Urick Lafayette CA 2005 10 1180 35:09.50 37:55.96 2:46.46 11:20/M
52 Isabel Mannix Walnut Creek CA 6233 11 1199 35:21.45 37:42.16 2:20.71 11:24/M
53 Ashley Cole Livermore CA 376 11 1239 35:44.79 39:36.77 3:51.98 11:32/M
54 Tyra Polich Walnut Creek CA 1562 11 1247 35:46.83 36:16.55 0:29.72 11:32/M
55 Scarlet Hare Walnut Creek CA 835 11 1326 36:32.33 36:32.33 11:47/M
56 Kira Snyder Walnut Creek CA 1830 12 1341 36:43.03 39:17.60 2:34.57 11:51/M
57 Ashley Snyder Walnut Creek CA 1828 10 1386 37:13.33 39:49.56 2:36.23 12:00/M
58 Rylie Powelson Concord CA 1572 12 1392 37:15.45 40:14.66 2:59.21 12:01/M
59 Julianne Bhak Pleasant Hill CA 165 12 1409 37:26.86 39:16.39 1:49.53 12:05/M
60 Sydney Moore Pleasant Hill CA 1397 12 1410 37:27.15 39:16.38 1:49.23 12:05/M
61 Claire Storti Concord CA 1881 12 1425 37:36.98 40:36.74 2:59.76 12:08/M
62 Emma Green Los Angeles CA 6009 12 1428 37:40.34 37:48.63 0:08.29 12:09/M
63 Kathleen Rusk Walnut Creek CA 3979 12 1463 38:22.28 41:36.96 3:14.68 12:23/M
64 Nicolle Kessenich Lafayette CA 2210 11 1492 38:48.17 42:50.30 4:02.13 12:31/M
65 Mariclare Newsom Walnut Creek CA 1451 11 1513 39:10.58 39:10.58 12:38/M
66 Mary Rapmund Walnut Creek CA 1596 12 1556 39:46.50 41:06.34 1:19.84 12:50/M
67 Nell Kessenich Lafayette CA 2211 11 1648 41:17.92 45:20.24 4:02.32 13:19/M
68 Katelyn Smith Concord CA 6369 12 1661 41:31.40 42:59.27 1:27.87 13:24/M
69 Lizze Fisher Walnut Creek CA 6223 12 1662 41:32.36 42:59.61 1:27.25 13:24/M
70 Caitlin Chua Concord CA 6384 10 1704 42:35.65 44:26.62 1:50.97 13:44/M
71 Erin Moore Pleasant Hill CA 1393 10 1707 42:37.73 44:28.60 1:50.87 13:45/M
72 Journey Martinson Walnut Creek CA 1251 12 1709 42:38.80 43:24.46 0:45.66 13:45/M
73 Grace Hinckley Alamo CA 903 10 1725 42:59.88 44:40.77 1:40.89 13:52/M
74 Megan Miller Orinda CA 6339 12 1726 43:00.54 43:34.31 0:33.77 13:52/M
75 Shannon Keyes Walnut Creek CA 6095 12 1732 43:13.90 46:30.31 3:16.41 13:56/M
76 Eva Agardi American Canyon CA 25 10 1734 43:17.45 44:41.57 1:24.12 13:58/M
77 Emily Pierceall Walnut Creek CA 1550 11 1737 43:22.79 44:46.93 1:24.14 13:59/M
78 Julia Mulders Martinez CA 1418 11 1743 43:32.29 45:22.77 1:50.48 14:03/M
79 Sarah Holm El Dorado Hills CA 6045 11 1757 43:53.17 46:47.51 2:54.34 14:09/M
80 Sachi Powelson Concord CA 2256 10 1807 45:22.57 48:23.44 3:00.87 14:38/M
81 Juliette Rezai Walnut Creek CA 1625 11 1822 45:47.11 48:19.54 2:32.43 14:46/M
82 Hailey Cooper Livermore CA 403 11 1828 45:55.65 46:49.31 0:53.66 14:49/M
83 Lauren Gallardo Danville CA 692 12 1855 47:15.17 51:22.46 4:07.29 15:15/M
84 Madison Wright Concord CA 4215 11 1893 48:26.04 48:26.04 15:37/M
85 Bryn Weissman Walnut Creek CA 2241 10 1896 48:35.39 51:25.93 2:50.54 15:40/M
86 Thalia Weissman Walnut Creek CA 2242 10 1900 48:41.76 51:32.55 2:50.79 15:42/M
87 Keleva Salt Martinez CA 1709 11 1906 48:51.88 52:23.72 3:31.84 15:45/M
88 Caroline Francois Walnut Creek CA 666 11 1936 49:17.77 50:03.51 0:45.74 15:54/M
89 Maddie Bullotta Walnut Creek CA 6225 11 1937 49:17.96 50:03.33 0:45.37 15:54/M
90 Keniah Lagrone Walnut Creek CA 1101 11 2021 51:58.72 56:04.22 4:05.50 16:46/M
91 Alicia Perez Bay Point CA 1524 10 2038 52:35.54 56:00.98 3:25.44 16:58/M
92 Elizabeth Allen Walnut Creek CA 45 11 2100 53:56.44 55:20.35 1:23.91 17:24/M
93 Ella Collier Martinez CA 384 10 2113 54:21.91 56:55.33 2:33.42 17:32/M
94 Lindsey Kassis Elk Grove CA 1020 10 2115 54:22.27 56:54.74 2:32.47 17:32/M
95 Lily Stine Walnut Creek CA 1877 10 2119 54:23.05 57:22.81 2:59.76 17:33/M
96 Molly Myers Palmdale CA 1428 12 2142 54:58.30 58:27.45 3:29.15 17:44/M
97 Courtney Champion Walnut Creek CA 2178 12 2195 56:38.53 58:59.64 2:21.11 18:16/M
98 Mackenzie Champion Walnut Creek CA 2177 12 2201 56:56.90 59:18.43 2:21.53 18:22/M
99 Tehya Balido Lafayette CA 107 12 2221 57:56.98 1:01:42.24 3:45.26 18:41/M
100 Iona Doran Walnut Creek CA 511 10 2270 1:00:27.61 1:00:49.33 0:21.72 19:30/M
101 Audrey Kaplan Walnut Creek CA 1017 10 2271 1:00:28.13 1:00:49.33 0:21.20 19:30/M
102 Sydney Dossa Walnut Creek CA 514 10 2272 1:00:29.23 1:00:50.21 0:20.98 19:31/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chloe Hansel Walnut Creek CA 820 13 56 20:19.63 20:22.51 0:02.88 6:33/M
2 Emma Hight Walnut Creek CA 893 13 88 21:56.06 21:59.44 0:03.38 7:05/M
3 Karina Gurusiddaiah Dublin CA 787 14 106 22:52.15 23:04.78 0:12.63 7:23/M
4 Hanna Abruzzo Orinda CA 2165 15 197 24:50.28 25:46.13 0:55.85 8:01/M
5 Kassi Mettler Walnut Creek CA 1345 14 200 24:53.47 25:43.35 0:49.88 8:02/M
6 Melanie Torres Pittsburg CA 1962 14 201 24:55.08 24:59.71 0:04.63 8:02/M
7 Tatum Turetzky Walnut Creek CA 1990 13 222 25:22.52 26:53.40 1:30.88 8:11/M
8 Ashley Bruce Redmond OR 6295 14 234 25:34.04 26:19.77 0:45.73 8:15/M
9 Jessica Privitera Walnut Creek CA 1577 14 243 25:41.37 26:28.17 0:46.80 8:17/M
10 Rory Tank Concord CA 1921 14 245 25:42.11 27:11.97 1:29.86 8:17/M
11 Hannah Edgar Walnut Creek CA 535 15 354 27:16.05 28:02.48 0:46.43 8:48/M
12 Jordan Allred Fremont CA 48 15 356 27:16.89 28:12.54 0:55.65 8:48/M
13 Katie Wikler Lafayette CA 2082 15 360 27:18.42 28:18.52 1:00.10 8:48/M
14 Mika Talwar Walnut Creek CA 6069 15 408 27:56.96 29:31.44 1:34.48 9:01/M
15 Taylor Davidson Walnut Creek CA 6068 15 410 27:57.04 29:31.79 1:34.75 9:01/M
16 Valerie Fetzer Walnut Creek CA 614 13 456 28:19.64 28:20.79 0:01.15 9:08/M
17 Sophia Lau-Shum Walnut Creek CA 1112 13 500 28:53.80 29:24.68 0:30.88 9:19/M
18 Natalie Weddle Walnut Creek CA 6316 14 505 28:54.81 29:01.54 0:06.73 9:19/M
19 Gita Mallya Walnut Creek CA 1228 14 560 29:22.49 31:03.16 1:40.67 9:28/M
20 Janey Berger Orinda CA 155 15 596 29:39.76 31:45.48 2:05.72 9:34/M
21 Megan Fairbanks Livermore CA 586 13 598 29:40.89 30:10.52 0:29.63 9:34/M
22 Julia Alamillo Walnut Creek CA 33 14 605 29:44.24 30:28.41 0:44.17 9:35/M
23 Nikki Baker Walnut Creek CA 6367 14 721 30:54.31 32:06.79 1:12.48 9:58/M
24 Amelia Kerautret Walnut Creek CA 1039 14 725 30:55.62 32:08.10 1:12.48 9:58/M
25 Brenna Killoran Walnut Creek CA 1045 13 747 31:04.09 33:05.31 2:01.22 10:01/M
26 Seyjil Turpin Dublin CA 1995 14 769 31:17.43 32:44.66 1:27.23 10:05/M
27 Catherine Rodriguez San Pablo CA 1660 14 801 31:33.19 32:05.58 0:32.39 10:11/M
28 Molly Nelsen Lafayette CA 1439 15 915 32:38.88 33:14.30 0:35.42 10:32/M
29 Skyler Hall Walnut Creek CA 804 13 983 33:06.07 33:35.34 0:29.27 10:41/M
30 Jamie Fisher Walnut Creek CA 623 15 1129 34:37.10 38:30.32 3:53.22 11:10/M
31 Amanda Menas La Jolla CA 2219 15 1142 34:47.04 38:47.33 4:00.29 11:13/M
32 Ashlen Richards Oakley 1632 13 1186 35:13.38 36:39.53 1:26.15 11:22/M
33 Taylor Cole Livermore CA 381 14 1187 35:13.78 39:07.49 3:53.71 11:22/M
34 Jen Riedel San Diego CA 6041 15 1193 35:19.79 37:27.20 2:07.41 11:24/M
35 Lily Gane San Leandro CA 6239 13 1225 35:41.62 37:51.77 2:10.15 11:31/M
36 Justine Tso Orinda CA 1980 14 1397 37:19.08 39:16.81 1:57.73 12:02/M
37 Isabel Lara Walnut Creek CA 2895 15 1398 37:19.16 40:26.61 3:07.45 12:02/M
38 Pagan Hetherington Castro Valley CA 6237 13 1415 37:29.86 40:39.25 3:09.39 12:05/M
39 Shelly Shea Walnut Creek CA 1777 15 1574 40:00.36 42:36.26 2:35.90 12:54/M
40 Akayli Pabb San Leandro CA 3994 13 1577 40:01.36 41:57.47 1:56.11 12:55/M
41 Rachel Asher San Pedro CA 6137 13 1614 40:41.64 42:30.34 1:48.70 13:07/M
42 Eloise Shaw Walnut Creek CA 3795 15 1629 40:49.86 41:55.65 1:05.79 13:10/M
43 Beth Cody Concord CA 3614 15 1670 41:42.22 43:42.59 2:00.37 13:27/M
44 Dara Arellano Walnut Creek CA 85 13 1689 42:10.53 44:59.24 2:48.71 13:36/M
45 Kristin Goodell Walnut Creek CA 752 13 1692 42:13.24 45:01.16 2:47.92 13:37/M
46 Jordan Wolfe Walnut Creek CA 2245 13 1711 42:41.32 46:09.71 3:28.39 13:46/M
47 Maddy Quinn Walnut Creek CA 1585 13 1740 43:25.70 44:12.67 0:46.97 14:00/M
48 Evelyn Pang Walnut Creek CA 6315 13 1741 43:27.40 44:13.53 0:46.13 14:01/M
49 Kayla Pabb San Leandro CA 3993 15 1825 45:52.44 47:48.42 1:55.98 14:48/M
50 Anna Kate Moore Concord CA 6060 14 1950 49:43.93 52:22.14 2:38.21 16:02/M
51 Julianna Manifold Martinez CA 1235 15 1962 50:20.25 53:48.23 3:27.98 16:14/M
52 Paige McEachen Walnut Creek CA 1286 13 1963 50:20.76 54:04.73 3:43.97 16:14/M
53 Tianna Treichelt Brentwood CA 1971 14 2143 55:00.55 58:26.82 3:26.27 17:45/M
54 Addison Lopshire-Bratt Walnut Creek CA 2251 13 2166 55:31.17 59:23.60 3:52.43 17:55/M
55 Danielle Messmer Concord CA 1341 15 2218 57:54.24 58:18.80 0:24.56 18:41/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michaela Alamillo Walnut Creek CA 34 18 22 18:30.84 18:35.63 0:04.79 5:58/M
2 Lyndsey Ciabattari Concord CA 2179 18 38 19:35.04 19:37.45 0:02.41 6:19/M
3 Danielle Knott San Marino CA 1070 18 49 20:02.39 20:05.71 0:03.32 6:28/M
4 Crystal Keppel Pittsburg CA 1038 17 71 21:07.69 21:11.22 0:03.53 6:49/M
5 Heather Hernandez Pittsburg CA 6127 17 72 21:09.27 21:11.78 0:02.51 6:49/M
6 Laura Frentzen Walnut Creek CA 672 19 83 21:36.32 22:00.45 0:24.13 6:58/M
7 Fairlie Reese Walnut Creek CA 3940 16 92 22:05.73 22:29.28 0:23.55 7:07/M
8 Marcie Torres Sacramento CA 1961 18 110 23:01.93 23:06.31 0:04.38 7:25/M
9 Caroline Frentzen Walnut Creek CA 669 17 113 23:06.04 23:29.78 0:23.74 7:27/M
10 Erin Delaria Walnut Creek CA 6242 18 126 23:22.47 24:19.14 0:56.67 7:32/M
11 Rachel Gervolino Danville CA 717 19 129 23:29.14 25:15.53 1:46.39 7:35/M
12 Claire Kragen Alamo CA 6076 18 136 23:38.00 26:34.48 2:56.48 7:37/M
13 Meghan Nesbit Danville CA 1445 16 160 24:12.84 24:19.48 0:06.64 7:48/M
14 Jeffrey McEntee Walnut Creek CA 1290 18 179 24:36.36 26:44.25 2:07.89 7:56/M
15 Kelsey Bowman Walnut Creek CA 2172 16 228 25:24.83 25:28.97 0:04.14 8:12/M
16 Sara Kaufhardt Danville CA 2295 16 236 25:36.37 25:56.50 0:20.13 8:15/M
17 Christy Ottesen San Ramon CA 1492 17 270 26:05.57 26:10.79 0:05.22 8:25/M
18 Christie Baird Walnut Creek CA 6255 17 272 26:06.14 26:10.80 0:04.66 8:25/M
19 Leila Nomani Walnut Creek CA 1463 16 279 26:17.40 26:38.16 0:20.76 8:29/M
20 Danielle Monteiro Walnut Creek CA 1388 18 290 26:27.38 26:35.29 0:07.91 8:32/M
21 Chloe Souder Walnut Creek CA 1847 19 301 26:39.70 27:29.41 0:49.71 8:36/M
22 Lauryn Hayashi Pleasanton CA 848 16 314 26:53.92 28:16.68 1:22.76 8:40/M
23 Annie Geasa Pleasanton CA 709 16 332 27:02.61 28:22.46 1:19.85 8:43/M
24 Shannon Easley Pleasanton CA 531 17 333 27:03.44 28:23.29 1:19.85 8:44/M
25 Elsa Schwaninger Pleasanton CA 1751 18 334 27:04.08 28:24.29 1:20.21 8:44/M
26 Kyra Schwaninger Pleasanton CA 1752 16 335 27:04.11 28:24.98 1:20.87 8:44/M
27 Jamie Carolo Pleasanton CA 299 16 347 27:10.62 28:33.54 1:22.92 8:46/M
28 Madeline Morris Danville CA 3042 19 353 27:14.27 28:31.96 1:17.69 8:47/M
29 Amy Ishiguro Walnut Creek CA 960 17 371 27:28.68 27:35.54 0:06.86 8:52/M
30 Iris Kerautret Walnut Creek CA 1040 17 414 27:59.17 29:12.46 1:13.29 9:02/M
31 Louise Nott Walnut Creek CA 1469 16 435 28:12.73 28:33.20 0:20.47 9:06/M
32 Hannah Phillips Walnut Creek CA 1543 16 436 28:13.91 28:34.64 0:20.73 9:06/M
33 Daelyn Chase Lafayette CA 332 17 446 28:17.50 30:31.48 2:13.98 9:07/M
34 Cailin Wolff Walut Creek CA 2110 16 482 28:41.48 30:24.36 1:42.88 9:15/M
35 Lauren Gustafson Walnut Creek CA 793 18 488 28:44.77 30:22.90 1:38.13 9:16/M
36 Megan Ennis Concord CA 568 18 514 28:57.18 29:53.33 0:56.15 9:20/M
37 Giana Gambardella Danville CA 699 16 550 29:18.67 30:28.83 1:10.16 9:27/M
38 Megan Watson Folsom CA 2057 18 566 29:24.24 29:24.24 9:29/M
39 Nina Berger Orinda CA 156 18 592 29:38.54 31:44.27 2:05.73 9:34/M
40 Naomi Takeuchi Walnut Creek CA 6254 16 600 29:42.66 30:50.55 1:07.89 9:35/M
41 Vera Portnova Walnut Creek CA 3697 16 603 29:43.59 30:52.11 1:08.52 9:35/M
42 Jenna Alberts Alamo CA 38 19 615 29:48.58 33:22.51 3:33.93 9:37/M
43 Stephanie Cavin Alameda CA 6349 19 619 29:52.93 31:12.90 1:19.97 9:38/M
44 Emily Plohowski Pleasanton CA 3788 19 627 30:00.33 31:30.69 1:30.36 9:41/M
45 Emily Rydinski Walnut Creek CA 1702 18 688 30:35.52 33:21.97 2:46.45 9:52/M
46 Katie Gregory Rsm CA 773 18 695 30:38.26 31:20.39 0:42.13 9:53/M
47 Lucy Paul Walnut Creek CA 1512 17 762 31:13.49 32:34.94 1:21.45 10:04/M
48 Meredith Mills Pleasanton CA 3789 19 768 31:15.80 32:45.34 1:29.54 10:05/M
49 Alison Carrozzi Concord CA 307 18 825 31:43.85 32:55.48 1:11.63 10:14/M
50 Shelby Warner Walnut Creek CA 2238 17 917 32:39.96 33:17.24 0:37.28 10:32/M
51 Claire Riley Walnut Creek CA 1646 18 971 33:01.45 34:11.70 1:10.25 10:39/M
52 Alex Cavallo Danville CA 3950 17 981 33:04.87 33:11.50 0:06.63 10:40/M
53 Jessica Silber Walnut Creek CA 1792 18 987 33:06.89 35:32.29 2:25.40 10:41/M
54 Alyse Cronin Danville CA 3778 17 1013 33:27.57 34:14.46 0:46.89 10:47/M
55 Diana Drew Walnut Creek CA 517 16 1048 33:49.35 37:14.74 3:25.39 10:55/M
56 Julia Hainz Walnut Creek CA 6347 19 1147 34:49.24 35:14.75 0:25.51 11:14/M
57 Teresa Moore Concord CA 6061 18 1150 34:50.00 37:31.73 2:41.73 11:14/M
58 Theodosia Rossi Walnut Creek CA 1676 18 1229 35:42.04 39:09.97 3:27.93 11:31/M
59 Emma Anderson Walnut Creek CA 66 16 1234 35:43.33 38:54.56 3:11.23 11:31/M
60 Jessica Gardner Martinez CA 705 17 1248 35:46.96 36:31.62 0:44.66 11:32/M
61 Emily Norberg Pleasanton CA 1465 17 1266 35:58.03 37:13.63 1:15.60 11:36/M
62 Jessica Goldstein Walnut Creek CA 2682 17 1292 36:15.25 37:43.38 1:28.13 11:42/M
63 Nicole Leedy Walnut Creek CA 6147 17 1294 36:16.22 38:01.42 1:45.20 11:42/M
64 Erin Enea Concord CA 2274 18 1353 36:50.78 39:52.50 3:01.72 11:53/M
65 Fernanda Lara Walnut Creek CA 2894 16 1396 37:17.17 40:24.70 3:07.53 12:02/M
66 Ashley Watts Fairfield CA 2060 16 1437 37:52.77 41:00.12 3:07.35 12:13/M
67 Jenna Herzog Martinez CA 888 16 1464 38:22.95 41:00.55 2:37.60 12:23/M
68 Zoe Halsne Martinez CA 807 16 1465 38:24.94 41:01.85 2:36.91 12:23/M
69 Jamie Slater Gold River CA 1810 18 1519 39:14.76 41:39.41 2:24.65 12:39/M
70 Gwendolyn Gabie Walnut Creek CA 686 16 1587 40:09.93 41:10.54 1:00.61 12:57/M
71 Robyn Bos San Ramon CA 205 16 1589 40:11.17 43:14.56 3:03.39 12:58/M
72 Zoe McGlynn Walnut Creek CA 1294 16 1623 40:47.09 41:52.94 1:05.85 13:09/M
73 Alexandra Udd Walnut Creek CA 2002 16 1627 40:49.22 41:54.16 1:04.94 13:10/M
74 Michelle Howard Pleasant Hill CA 2794 19 1675 41:48.10 45:16.20 3:28.10 13:29/M
75 Anna Downing Walnut Creek CA 516 17 1724 42:53.01 44:49.90 1:56.89 13:50/M
76 Kristen Chavez Concord CA 335 17 1730 43:10.12 46:32.31 3:22.19 13:55/M
77 Lindsey Telles Travis Afb CA 1932 19 1766 44:14.48 47:38.69 3:24.21 14:16/M
78 Myranda Hernandez Livermore CA 884 16 1860 47:23.69 49:59.62 2:35.93 15:17/M
79 Chelsea Noack Thousand Oaks CA 1460 19 1872 47:42.61 50:00.23 2:17.62 15:23/M
80 Jill Jones Walnut Creek CA 1000 19 1905 48:50.34 51:07.81 2:17.47 15:45/M
81 Taylor Webber Alameda CA 2067 19 1994 51:16.14 54:20.75 3:04.61 16:32/M
82 Morgan Dewey Walnut Creek CA 488 19 2014 51:41.10 55:47.33 4:06.23 16:40/M
83 erinn lew San Marino CA 3620 18 2015 51:41.54 55:21.39 3:39.85 16:40/M
84 Jenna Didion Walnut Creek CA 498 19 2023 52:00.50 54:39.12 2:38.62 16:46/M
85 Hilary Ogro Lafayette CA 1477 19 2025 52:02.45 54:40.85 2:38.40 16:47/M
86 Callahan Lopshire-Bratt Walnut Creek CA 2250 16 2167 55:31.25 59:23.60 3:52.35 17:55/M
87 Pamela Gonzales Temecula CA 747 16 2219 57:56.33 1:01:41.32 3:44.99 18:41/M
88 Erin Swete Alamo CA 1908 18 2255 59:51.07 1:03:38.74 3:47.67 19:18/M
89 Ashley Deblander Martinez CA 469 18 2267 1:00:25.19 1:04:53.58 4:28.39 19:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Johanna Olsson Concord CA 6043 20 26 19:01.46 19:04.73 0:03.27 6:08/M
2 Shala Simms Concord CA 6231 24 52 20:07.49 20:18.25 0:10.76 6:29/M
3 Allison Brewer Orinda CA 231 23 80 21:34.55 21:36.40 0:01.85 6:57/M
4 Audrey Calandra Oakland CA 6240 20 95 22:19.66 22:28.78 0:09.12 7:12/M
5 Alicia Watkins Walnut Creek CA 2054 22 116 23:09.18 24:22.29 1:13.11 7:28/M
6 Elena Collins Seattle WA 386 22 127 23:24.51 24:03.99 0:39.48 7:33/M
7 Kelsey Casey Lafayette CA 3935 22 141 23:42.79 23:44.76 0:01.97 7:39/M
8 Julia Bramante Alamo CA 222 20 229 25:25.19 26:16.13 0:50.94 8:12/M
9 Aileen Auyeung Union City CA 96 23 239 25:38.62 27:18.41 1:39.79 8:16/M
10 Eugenia Soliterman Lafayette CA 1845 22 241 25:39.32 26:14.29 0:34.97 8:16/M
11 Katie Mallon Walnut Creek CA 1225 20 249 25:44.97 27:37.85 1:52.88 8:18/M
12 Beth Gordon Walnut Creek CA 6030 23 271 26:05.57 27:20.29 1:14.72 8:25/M
13 Alyssa Bricklin Walnut Creek CA 6001 22 282 26:21.70 27:23.80 1:02.10 8:30/M
14 Lauren Dubay San Jose CA 521 22 318 26:56.52 27:18.51 0:21.99 8:41/M
15 Sarah Afzal Walnut Creek CA 24 24 400 27:51.90 30:05.63 2:13.73 8:59/M
16 Audrey Keegan Walnut Creek CA 6318 22 409 27:57.01 28:08.89 0:11.88 9:01/M
17 Kelli Geiger Redmond WA 710 23 412 27:57.82 30:06.46 2:08.64 9:01/M
18 Colleen Gravelle Pullman WA 765 20 416 27:59.37 28:50.29 0:50.92 9:02/M
19 Krystal Bodily Fremont CA 6375 24 450 28:18.53 29:15.68 0:57.15 9:08/M
20 Megan Ernst Walnut Creek CA 2193 24 479 28:39.82 29:02.27 0:22.45 9:15/M
21 Katie Pinson Austin TX 1552 24 504 28:54.71 30:24.67 1:29.96 9:19/M
22 Ali Scott Pleasanton CA 1754 24 508 28:55.43 29:48.64 0:53.21 9:20/M
23 Annalise Reichert Alameda CA 1607 20 552 29:19.66 30:51.54 1:31.88 9:27/M
24 Joanie Ly San Jose CA 2949 23 562 29:23.27 32:21.25 2:57.98 9:29/M
25 Lisa Fugere Alamo CA 682 23 564 29:23.56 30:12.22 0:48.66 9:29/M
26 Kelsey Fugere Alamo CA 680 21 567 29:24.51 30:14.22 0:49.71 9:29/M
27 Ashley Young Lafayette CA 3527 24 623 29:55.80 30:00.30 0:04.50 9:39/M
28 Jill Vecchi Pleasant Hill CA 2021 23 632 30:01.61 34:21.50 4:19.89 9:41/M
29 Samantha Lew Concord CA 2913 22 636 30:07.41 31:50.79 1:43.38 9:43/M
30 Jaclyn Beatty Walnut Creek CA 143 23 638 30:07.75 31:57.88 1:50.13 9:43/M
31 Allie Simpson Danville CA 1799 21 642 30:09.04 31:31.31 1:22.27 9:44/M
32 Katie Simpson Danville CA 1800 24 643 30:09.44 31:31.31 1:21.87 9:44/M
33 Heather Brown Brentwood CA 2441 22 651 30:13.25 32:01.88 1:48.63 9:45/M
34 Kelsey Brown Walnut Creek CA 2443 24 654 30:14.91 32:02.81 1:47.90 9:45/M
35 Jenna Reitz Brentwood CA 3987 21 680 30:30.16 33:10.67 2:40.51 9:50/M
36 Alice Tsou Moraga CA 1981 24 705 30:41.43 31:21.89 0:40.46 9:54/M
37 Shirley Lu Oakland CA 1181 23 709 30:43.60 33:42.33 2:58.73 9:55/M
38 Kim Morley San Francisco CA 1406 24 712 30:45.76 34:22.36 3:36.60 9:55/M
39 Linley Mangini Walnut Creek CA 1232 21 714 30:46.37 33:55.55 3:09.18 9:55/M
40 Kristen Raetz San Francisco CA 1587 23 730 30:57.61 32:53.25 1:55.64 9:59/M
41 Nicole Hofstadter Walnut Creek CA 913 22 755 31:11.28 32:12.92 1:01.64 10:04/M
42 Samantha Guittard Livermore CA 6314 24 766 31:14.94 32:08.54 0:53.60 10:05/M
43 Lisa Corrigan Danville CA 6151 24 771 31:19.07 33:05.54 1:46.47 10:06/M
44 Malinda Barrett Santa Clara CA 6457 23 785 31:23.16 32:25.45 1:02.29 10:07/M
45 Deanna Schmidt Pleasant Hill CA 1741 23 788 31:25.59 33:33.92 2:08.33 10:08/M
46 Alexa Steinbuch Alamo CA 1866 24 793 31:28.03 35:10.61 3:42.58 10:09/M
47 Erin Wolff Walnut Creek CA 6020 20 818 31:40.74 33:38.91 1:58.17 10:13/M
48 Jessica Young Novato CA 2135 22 850 32:04.76 33:36.24 1:31.48 10:21/M
49 Amanda McMichael Concord CA 6368 20 859 32:12.19 33:08.10 0:55.91 10:23/M
50 Sarah Rutledge Walnut Creek CA 1700 24 865 32:14.54 33:30.21 1:15.67 10:24/M
51 Jordan Paul Walnut Creek CA 1511 24 874 32:19.41 36:00.35 3:40.94 10:25/M
52 Tisza Lorincz Berkeley CA 2933 22 892 32:26.30 34:09.53 1:43.23 10:28/M
53 Kristin Robertson Dublin CA 1655 24 893 32:26.46 35:59.12 3:32.66 10:28/M
54 Carly Warner Walnut Creek CA 2237 20 910 32:36.27 33:13.54 0:37.27 10:31/M
55 Julie Reinhard Pleasant Hill CA 1614 23 933 32:46.48 34:54.18 2:07.70 10:34/M
56 Margot Meskin Livermore CA 3017 23 937 32:49.56 33:27.69 0:38.13 10:35/M
57 Eva Michaels Gillette WY 1354 21 952 32:55.33 35:59.55 3:04.22 10:37/M
58 Lisa Carrozzi Concord CA 309 23 970 33:01.06 34:11.55 1:10.49 10:39/M
59 Jacqueline Drew Walnut Creek CA 518 21 1049 33:49.57 37:14.71 3:25.14 10:55/M
60 Lindsey Cavin Alameda CA 316 21 1051 33:52.02 35:12.73 1:20.71 10:55/M
61 Paige Evans San Diego CA 3942 20 1067 34:03.76 34:18.11 0:14.35 10:59/M
62 Elizabeth Ogro Lafayette CA 1476 22 1084 34:11.12 36:49.52 2:38.40 11:02/M
63 Jocelyn Logan Walnut Creek CA 1166 23 1115 34:27.92 35:54.90 1:26.98 11:07/M
64 Nora Collins Hinsdale IL 390 22 1119 34:29.94 38:48.53 4:18.59 11:07/M
65 Michelle Becker Martinez CA 6317 24 1164 34:59.76 37:32.32 2:32.56 11:17/M
66 Krista Rivero San Diego CA 1650 23 1179 35:08.39 39:06.86 3:58.47 11:20/M
67 Catherine Gloria Clayton CA 6210 24 1203 35:23.79 35:50.10 0:26.31 11:25/M
68 Kelly Anderson Dublin CA 71 23 1265 35:57.85 36:18.30 0:20.45 11:36/M
69 Michelle Nicola Walnut Creek CA 1454 23 1274 36:01.97 37:24.96 1:22.99 11:37/M
70 Nicole Parks Danville CA 1503 23 1297 36:16.90 38:46.47 2:29.57 11:42/M
71 Kelly Bullock Alamo CA 265 24 1319 36:29.41 38:27.13 1:57.72 11:46/M
72 Chelsey Clay Antioch CA 362 22 1334 36:38.96 37:58.32 1:19.36 11:49/M
73 Katie Ennis Concord CA 567 20 1394 37:16.50 38:12.41 0:55.91 12:01/M
74 Alicia Wilson Pleasanton CA 2091 23 1420 37:34.79 38:27.77 0:52.98 12:07/M
75 Jennie Forni San Ramon CA 643 22 1456 38:15.15 38:49.80 0:34.65 12:20/M
76 Shara Norris Indialantic FL 1466 24 1491 38:47.75 42:50.69 4:02.94 12:31/M
77 Allen Sahagun Vallejo CA 1706 24 1498 38:52.19 39:53.90 1:01.71 12:32/M
78 Morgan Justice Walnut Creek CA 1014 23 1499 38:53.13 42:33.46 3:40.33 12:33/M
79 Adrienne Hancik Pleasant Hill CA 2732 23 1508 39:08.72 39:34.28 0:25.56 12:37/M
80 Brittany Germain Sacramento CA 715 24 1553 39:44.19 41:21.57 1:37.38 12:49/M
81 Alyssa Winnie Concord CA 2101 24 1555 39:45.84 41:23.42 1:37.58 12:49/M
82 Elle Wood Modesto CA 2119 21 1568 39:49.41 41:51.30 2:01.89 12:51/M
83 Irelind Baker Concord CA 102 24 1645 41:15.66 42:52.34 1:36.68 13:18/M
84 Christine Assily Walnut Creek CA 89 20 1646 41:16.92 44:31.32 3:14.40 13:19/M
85 Maggie Maia Pittsburg CA 1209 23 1649 41:18.32 44:24.81 3:06.49 13:19/M
86 Jaclyn Bianchi Pleasanton CA 166 22 1656 41:27.34 42:12.67 0:45.33 13:22/M
87 Lisa De Biasi Alamo CA 463 24 1657 41:28.20 43:05.83 1:37.63 13:23/M
88 Brittany Malone Dublin CA 1229 22 1658 41:28.78 42:13.55 0:44.77 13:23/M
89 Sarah Lasalle Walnut Creek CA 1110 21 1722 42:50.73 44:48.14 1:57.41 13:49/M
90 Megan McKissick Concord CA 3793 22 1728 43:03.33 44:14.14 1:10.81 13:53/M
91 Jordan Chetcuti Aliso Viejo CA 339 22 1873 47:42.99 49:28.38 1:45.39 15:23/M
92 Lauren Brookhart Walnut Creek CA 240 21 1935 49:17.00 49:59.22 0:42.22 15:54/M
93 Nicole Pederson Livermore CA 2271 24 2088 53:44.38 54:37.98 0:53.60 17:20/M
94 Elizabeth Wimberly Oakley CA 2095 20 2093 53:50.33 57:17.52 3:27.19 17:22/M
95 Jozlynn Rush Danville CA 1697 23 2138 54:53.97 57:14.18 2:20.21 17:42/M
96 Caitlin Adair San Fransisco CA 16 23 2160 55:21.92 57:33.54 2:11.62 17:51/M
97 Ann Cross Antioch CA 423 21 2197 56:45.96 59:03.35 2:17.39 18:18/M
98 Patricia Gonzales Temecula CA 748 22 2220 57:56.59 1:01:41.32 3:44.73 18:41/M
99 Whitney Tuttle Walnut Creek CA 1998 24 2324 1:04:17.72 1:05:59.59 1:41.87 20:44/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anna Pierce Mammoth Lakes CA 1549 27 4 17:14.01 17:16.95 0:02.94 5:34/M
2 Tiffany Hall Vacaville CA 6426 26 36 19:31.27 19:35.62 0:04.35 6:18/M
3 Eliza Koshland San Francisco CA 1078 28 74 21:25.09 21:47.78 0:22.69 6:55/M
4 Aron Eichhorn Concord CA 548 29 119 23:11.82 23:20.28 0:08.46 7:29/M
5 Jenny Ong Walnut Creek CA 1482 29 134 23:33.92 24:02.89 0:28.97 7:36/M
6 Angela Zunic Napa CA 2161 28 152 23:54.99 24:02.71 0:07.72 7:43/M
7 Jessica Sparrow Fort Irwin CA 6051 25 165 24:20.20 24:30.53 0:10.33 7:51/M
8 Ann Skerkoski San Ramon CA 1805 29 170 24:26.40 24:47.53 0:21.13 7:53/M
9 Ashley Kittredge Walnut Creek CA 1059 25 177 24:34.12 25:28.79 0:54.67 7:55/M
10 Christie Naegle Provo UT 1429 26 184 24:40.58 26:18.30 1:37.72 7:57/M
11 Chelsea Davis San Francisco CA 456 25 203 25:02.74 25:33.47 0:30.73 8:05/M
12 Ashley Chandler Walnut Creek CA 328 27 224 25:23.10 25:36.41 0:13.31 8:11/M
13 Katie Kelly Dublin CA 1033 25 232 25:27.76 26:01.28 0:33.52 8:13/M
14 Ashley McManus San Carlos CA 6036 27 237 25:37.35 26:15.49 0:38.14 8:16/M
15 Lauren Davis San Francisco CA 2284 28 248 25:44.94 26:16.30 0:31.36 8:18/M
16 Lisa Vilhauer San Francisco CA 2024 28 250 25:45.42 26:38.96 0:53.54 8:18/M
17 Renee Hill Milwaukee WI 900 26 258 25:54.41 27:23.54 1:29.13 8:21/M
18 Jami Theiss Vacaville CA 1940 26 268 26:04.17 27:56.84 1:52.67 8:25/M
19 Claudine Monjauze Pleasant Hill CA 6274 27 275 26:12.24 26:33.89 0:21.65 8:27/M
20 Elizabeth Bingham San Francisco CA 169 28 296 26:36.86 28:35.64 1:58.78 8:35/M
21 Caitlin Wilson Woodland CA 3496 27 304 26:40.80 26:51.75 0:10.95 8:36/M
22 Karen Dunmoyer Pleasant Hill CA 526 28 309 26:44.69 27:07.36 0:22.67 8:37/M
23 Cali Richter Moraga CA 1638 26 315 26:54.95 27:40.90 0:45.95 8:41/M
24 Kimberly Sokoloff Walnut Creek CA 1844 29 337 27:05.77 28:57.92 1:52.15 8:44/M
25 Lauren Pickens Emeryville CA 1546 29 343 27:07.74 28:59.63 1:51.89 8:45/M
26 Marisa Hammonds Los Angeles CA 810 26 345 27:07.81 28:50.29 1:42.48 8:45/M
27 Breanne Giovannini Alamo CA 722 26 350 27:13.76 27:32.56 0:18.80 8:47/M
28 Katelyn Claffey Washington DC 2260 27 379 27:37.38 30:30.81 2:53.43 8:55/M
29 Sima Mostafaei Walnut Creek CA 1414 29 381 27:38.92 29:02.42 1:23.50 8:55/M
30 Paloma Muela Lafayette CA 1416 28 385 27:40.51 29:04.24 1:23.73 8:55/M
31 Lauren Kostka Lafayette CA 2876 25 403 27:54.40 30:28.30 2:33.90 9:00/M
32 Kristy Salvato Martinez CA 1712 29 417 27:59.52 28:33.76 0:34.24 9:02/M
33 Sarah Hoddick Moraga CA 912 25 419 28:01.18 28:41.29 0:40.11 9:02/M
34 Carly Malouf Concord CA 6340 29 427 28:07.00 30:10.30 2:03.30 9:04/M
35 Caitlin Zimmer Moraga CA 2154 28 428 28:08.49 28:54.45 0:45.96 9:05/M
36 Sophia Koshland Berkeley CA 1079 25 429 28:08.78 29:44.47 1:35.69 9:05/M
37 Amanda Bucknam Walnut Creek CA 260 25 432 28:10.49 30:09.95 1:59.46 9:05/M
38 Morgan Rayome Dublin CA 1599 25 444 28:17.14 28:50.75 0:33.61 9:07/M
39 Ashley Taylor Walnut Creek CA 1928 26 445 28:17.45 29:35.83 1:18.38 9:07/M
40 Jessica Kim Walnut Creek CA 1051 29 459 28:21.28 29:38.26 1:16.98 9:09/M
41 Antoinette Garcia Pleasant Hill CA 702 26 461 28:25.08 30:27.97 2:02.89 9:10/M
42 Nathalie McGrath San Francisco CA 1301 28 475 28:37.97 30:44.23 2:06.26 9:14/M
43 Cherie Marini Castro Valley CA 6245 26 480 28:39.90 29:55.78 1:15.88 9:15/M
44 Brie Lodter Concord CA 1163 28 513 28:57.04 29:09.62 0:12.58 9:20/M
45 Lana Cross San Lorenzo CA 2275 28 553 29:19.81 31:14.31 1:54.50 9:27/M
46 Lindsey McKee Pleasant Hill CA 1308 28 586 29:35.37 31:04.10 1:28.73 9:33/M
47 Marrisa Mayberry Castro Valley CA 6454 28 591 29:37.89 31:04.40 1:26.51 9:33/M
48 Renee Brazzo Dublin CA 229 29 595 29:39.73 31:50.63 2:10.90 9:34/M
49 Dawn Echols Pleasant Hill CA 533 29 606 29:44.48 31:14.69 1:30.21 9:35/M
50 Allison Redding Pleasant Hill CA 6273 26 608 29:44.98 30:06.86 0:21.88 9:35/M
51 Maria Aberin San Francisco CA 11 25 610 29:45.17 32:13.40 2:28.23 9:36/M
52 Chelsea Ridenour Concord CA 1643 28 622 29:55.21 30:52.92 0:57.71 9:39/M
53 Sarah Bailey Walnut Creek CA 99 26 629 30:00.64 31:44.44 1:43.80 9:41/M
54 Elyse Grycki Walnut Creek CA 780 27 645 30:10.85 33:17.54 3:06.69 9:44/M
55 Laurie Tsou Moraga CA 1984 27 649 30:12.84 30:53.69 0:40.85 9:45/M
56 Shannon Carr Concord CA 6294 29 656 30:15.21 32:06.39 1:51.18 9:45/M
57 Jessica Young San Diego CA 2136 27 682 30:31.68 32:31.26 1:59.58 9:51/M
58 Lindsay Crabtree Vallejo CA 419 28 683 30:33.48 31:46.69 1:13.21 9:51/M
59 Amanda McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1315 27 686 30:34.82 31:48.16 1:13.34 9:52/M
60 Kelly Spaulding San Ramon CA 1852 27 692 30:36.81 30:54.29 0:17.48 9:52/M
61 Jennifer Tsou Moraga CA 1982 26 704 30:41.43 31:15.93 0:34.50 9:54/M
62 Pamela Stephenson Seattle WA 1868 27 731 30:58.46 32:55.25 1:56.79 9:59/M
63 Angela Bihler Concord CA 168 28 737 31:01.86 32:17.17 1:15.31 10:00/M
64 Katie Terry Alamo CA 1937 29 742 31:03.45 31:03.45 10:01/M
65 Pilar Alvarado Walnut Creek CA 56 27 745 31:03.79 33:35.96 2:32.17 10:01/M
66 Danielle Usatin Walnut Creek CA 2007 29 749 31:05.96 32:42.48 1:36.52 10:02/M
67 Ashley Osterman Danville CA 1489 26 759 31:12.79 31:44.54 0:31.75 10:04/M
68 Rica Sunga New York NY 1901 26 763 31:14.31 33:41.54 2:27.23 10:05/M
69 Ashley Sayre Commerce City CO 1732 26 779 31:21.35 34:58.51 3:37.16 10:07/M
70 Elizabeth Petterson North Hills CA 1539 27 787 31:24.09 35:12.78 3:48.69 10:08/M
71 Jessica Connolly Pittsburg CA 393 29 794 31:29.35 33:32.46 2:03.11 10:09/M
72 Shannon Wilhite San Lorenzo CA 3488 27 803 31:33.30 34:10.77 2:37.47 10:11/M
73 Ellen King Vallejo CA 1052 27 810 31:35.15 34:27.81 2:52.66 10:11/M
74 Mandie Yothers San Jose CA 2134 27 813 31:36.49 34:15.78 2:39.29 10:12/M
75 Kim Norris Walnut Creek CA 3609 27 817 31:40.66 35:41.17 4:00.51 10:13/M
76 Kaitlyn Carrozzi Los Angeles CA 308 27 826 31:44.36 32:55.50 1:11.14 10:14/M
77 Nikki Galman Alameda CA 695 29 828 31:44.97 34:57.78 3:12.81 10:14/M
78 Meghan Hanlon San Ramon CA 818 27 887 32:23.18 34:58.54 2:35.36 10:27/M
79 Kristine Ciardello Danville CA 350 27 894 32:27.09 33:08.80 0:41.71 10:28/M
80 Kelly Kwon Walnut Creek CA 1100 28 898 32:30.81 33:20.76 0:49.95 10:29/M
81 Kimberlee Cazale Alamo CA 318 26 907 32:35.69 33:25.82 0:50.13 10:31/M
82 Kelly Greenlay Concord CA 6270 29 909 32:35.94 35:48.13 3:12.19 10:31/M
83 Angela Torres Antioch CA 6025 26 911 32:36.72 34:36.31 1:59.59 10:31/M
84 Jodee Krainik Walnut Creek CA 1084 28 921 32:42.26 34:41.51 1:59.25 10:33/M
85 Kristen Boon-Nitoff Castro Valley CA 2412 28 922 32:42.44 36:03.39 3:20.95 10:33/M
86 Kathryn Thornbury Concord CA 1947 25 923 32:42.63 34:33.52 1:50.89 10:33/M
87 Shari Byers Castro Valley CA 286 28 924 32:42.68 36:03.38 3:20.70 10:33/M
88 Ashley Gould Danville CA 2698 27 936 32:49.06 33:13.53 0:24.47 10:35/M
89 Corey Allaway Walnut Creek CA 42 28 955 32:57.08 35:22.56 2:25.48 10:38/M
90 Erin Woods Concord CA 2123 27 958 32:57.31 33:41.52 0:44.21 10:38/M
91 Rachelle Stimmel Walnut Creek CA 1874 29 961 32:57.67 34:24.27 1:26.60 10:38/M
92 Stacey Janssen Livermore CA 976 26 962 32:57.84 33:38.43 0:40.59 10:38/M
93 Chloe Pak Pleasant Hill CA 3121 26 973 33:01.81 35:04.51 2:02.70 10:39/M
94 courtney Farris Concord CA 3703 29 985 33:06.63 36:14.10 3:07.47 10:41/M
95 Chelsea Stein Walnut Creek CA 1865 26 989 33:07.81 35:31.98 2:24.17 10:41/M
96 Terika Seaborn Brown Lafayette CA 1758 28 1001 33:20.35 35:53.62 2:33.27 10:45/M
97 Chrissy Brooks San Francisco CA 241 27 1003 33:22.00 36:42.98 3:20.98 10:46/M
98 Lise Brewer Orinda CA 232 25 1010 33:25.12 35:50.78 2:25.66 10:47/M
99 Robin Flier Pleasant Hill CA 634 29 1016 33:30.04 35:31.76 2:01.72 10:48/M
100 Ausun Martin Richmond CA 6234 27 1017 33:31.81 37:05.29 3:33.48 10:49/M
101 Amanda Ross Lafayette CA 6235 29 1018 33:32.06 37:06.30 3:34.24 10:49/M
102 Katie Coley Antioch CA 382 27 1023 33:34.09 36:59.77 3:25.68 10:50/M
103 Kristin Edwall Walnut Creek CA 538 28 1024 33:35.01 33:51.51 0:16.50 10:50/M
104 Suzy Pearce San Francisco CA 1520 29 1026 33:36.35 36:59.80 3:23.45 10:50/M
105 Kelly Pearce Concord CA 1518 25 1028 33:36.65 36:58.80 3:22.15 10:50/M
106 Yesenia Smith Brentwood CA 1826 26 1034 33:37.95 34:24.54 0:46.59 10:51/M
107 Corrina O'Neill Walnut Creek CA 1474 28 1035 33:38.06 34:27.32 0:49.26 10:51/M
108 Caitlin Fitzmaurice Orinda CA 626 25 1043 33:46.40 33:46.40 10:54/M
109 Erin Bristow Los Angeles CA 236 28 1055 33:54.77 36:04.55 2:09.78 10:56/M
110 Amy Au San Bruno CA 93 26 1062 33:57.99 36:26.55 2:28.56 10:57/M
111 Katie Hupp Lafayette CA 947 27 1066 34:03.51 37:52.22 3:48.71 10:59/M
112 Jennifer Gregoire Walnut Creek CA 770 26 1073 34:06.07 37:04.80 2:58.73 11:00/M
113 Diana Bowen Washington DC 211 27 1077 34:08.22 37:31.11 3:22.89 11:01/M
114 Rachel Kidd Pittsburg CA 6365 27 1081 34:09.77 36:09.67 1:59.90 11:01/M
115 Hannah Ko Danville CA 2294 26 1088 34:11.56 37:23.55 3:11.99 11:02/M
116 Megan Wolf Tucson AZ 6066 26 1092 34:13.90 37:25.66 3:11.76 11:02/M
117 Samantha Allred Oakland CA 51 26 1094 34:17.34 36:15.32 1:57.98 11:04/M
118 Erika Filosa Concord CA 617 28 1100 34:19.95 36:44.21 2:24.26 11:04/M
119 Julia Hoddick Moraga CA 911 25 1114 34:27.85 35:08.30 0:40.45 11:07/M
120 Sheila Collins Hinsdale IL 392 27 1117 34:29.06 38:47.79 4:18.73 11:07/M
121 Tracey Bouey Pleasant Hill CA 6292 27 1120 34:30.60 38:28.45 3:57.85 11:08/M
122 Brittany Hodge Berkeley CA 2784 27 1161 34:58.92 37:21.40 2:22.48 11:17/M
123 Joanne Heraty Sacramento CA 881 27 1170 35:03.87 39:11.57 4:07.70 11:18/M
124 Lindsay Bowman Walnut Creek CA 2261 27 1171 35:03.90 36:33.59 1:29.69 11:18/M
125 Annie Davies Concord CA 454 29 1176 35:05.72 36:35.18 1:29.46 11:19/M
126 Jamie Miller Oakland CA 6332 29 1177 35:05.94 38:17.30 3:11.36 11:19/M
127 Carly Humann Walnut Creek CA 937 28 1195 35:20.10 37:33.99 2:13.89 11:24/M
128 Hannah Flier Eugene OR 631 26 1196 35:20.15 38:08.91 2:48.76 11:24/M
129 Emilee Morehead Alamo CA 1402 29 1197 35:20.84 37:51.55 2:30.71 11:24/M
130 Amy Amaro Walnut Creek CA 58 29 1217 35:32.61 36:41.76 1:09.15 11:28/M
131 Joanne Brunello Des Moines IA 255 27 1245 35:46.34 38:43.81 2:57.47 11:32/M
132 Kristin Moschetti South Pasadena CA 1410 27 1263 35:56.89 37:30.54 1:33.65 11:35/M
133 Kate Loranger Walnut Creek CA 1172 29 1281 36:05.75 39:45.41 3:39.66 11:38/M
134 Katie Kuduk Dublin CA 2885 25 1284 36:07.61 36:43.58 0:35.97 11:39/M
135 Sarah Bantz San Ramon CA 6350 28 1309 36:24.13 38:49.80 2:25.67 11:45/M
136 Kyleanne Bessieres San Ramon CA 161 28 1311 36:24.53 38:49.80 2:25.27 11:45/M
137 Lindsay Lawless Walnut Creek CA 1113 27 1318 36:29.09 38:05.48 1:36.39 11:46/M
138 Casie Tryon Pleasant Hill CA 1978 27 1323 36:30.77 38:06.68 1:35.91 11:46/M
139 Kristi Bullock Alamo CA 266 26 1327 36:32.92 38:32.35 1:59.43 11:47/M
140 Jennie Jones Paicines CA 6141 27 1331 36:35.89 38:31.16 1:55.27 11:48/M
141 Jennifer Marturano Concord CA 1256 26 1344 36:44.25 40:42.49 3:58.24 11:51/M
142 Kelle Simpson Antioch CA 1801 27 1347 36:48.77 40:43.52 3:54.75 11:52/M
143 Alouisa Agcaoili Vallejo CA 27 27 1362 36:56.53 37:57.81 1:01.28 11:55/M
144 Michelle Morley Dublin CA 1407 26 1365 36:57.36 40:32.81 3:35.45 11:55/M
145 Julianna Chequer Pleasant Hill CA 336 29 1366 36:57.42 38:47.75 1:50.33 11:55/M
146 Jennifer Goldman Walnut Creek CA 742 26 1371 37:00.56 39:23.97 2:23.41 11:56/M
147 Rikki-Lee Sabia Pleasant Hill CA 3978 27 1373 37:05.19 38:44.16 1:38.97 11:58/M
148 Christine Magno Oakland CA 2255 28 1376 37:06.91 41:00.57 3:53.66 11:58/M
149 Rachel Sogomonian Danville CA 1841 25 1377 37:07.64 40:19.12 3:11.48 11:58/M
150 Lauren Ninkaic Concord CA 1459 28 1381 37:08.60 39:32.30 2:23.70 11:59/M
151 Molly Rosenthal Oakland CA 1673 25 1383 37:11.57 39:48.56 2:36.99 12:00/M
152 Ashley Churchill Clayton CA 347 27 1399 37:22.17 37:43.80 0:21.63 12:03/M
153 Conley Chan Castro Valley CA 327 28 1405 37:24.66 40:46.20 3:21.54 12:04/M
154 Danielle Loss Castro Valley CA 1174 28 1407 37:25.37 40:46.31 3:20.94 12:04/M
155 Chelsea Quick Castro Valley CA 1583 28 1408 37:26.03 40:02.76 2:36.73 12:05/M
156 Jennifer Tablan Pinole CA 3385 28 1432 37:47.56 39:58.31 2:10.75 12:11/M
157 Stephanie Eistetter Clayton CA 550 28 1433 37:47.59 40:35.29 2:47.70 12:11/M
158 Ashleah Litchenstein Lafayette CA 1155 26 1440 37:58.12 40:31.51 2:33.39 12:15/M
159 Sarah Petty San Diego CA 1542 27 1443 38:01.44 39:37.78 1:36.34 12:16/M
160 Tianna Bruno Concord CA 256 26 1444 38:01.65 38:59.30 0:57.65 12:16/M
161 Lorena Barrientos Pinole CA 119 25 1446 38:01.96 38:50.34 0:48.38 12:16/M
162 Michelle Stavros San Diego CA 1862 27 1455 38:14.57 40:34.26 2:19.69 12:20/M
163 Katie Quick Walnut Creek CA 1584 25 1460 38:21.58 40:57.27 2:35.69 12:22/M
164 Kathryn Kuhn San Francisco CA 2886 26 1477 38:36.73 41:09.59 2:32.86 12:27/M
165 Michelle Scott Danville CA 1755 26 1505 39:06.92 42:55.56 3:48.64 12:37/M
166 Mary Luros Napa CA 1187 29 1509 39:08.83 42:26.80 3:17.97 12:37/M
167 Aimee Dudum Walnut Creek CA 6297 25 1524 39:18.22 39:55.18 0:36.96 12:41/M
168 Alia Islam Concord CA 962 28 1528 39:19.80 41:26.53 2:06.73 12:41/M
169 Julia Katibah Lafayette CA 2846 25 1534 39:23.76 40:37.97 1:14.21 12:42/M
170 Elaine Ernst Pleasant Hill CA 579 29 1543 39:34.71 40:22.81 0:48.10 12:46/M
171 Michelle Mohsenzadegan Elk Grove CA 1387 25 1552 39:42.96 41:28.56 1:45.60 12:48/M
172 Andrea Ericksen Charlestown MA 575 26 1561 39:47.75 42:45.93 2:58.18 12:50/M
173 Janine David Lafayette CA 449 29 1563 39:48.29 43:15.46 3:27.17 12:50/M
174 Mia Dudley Concord CA 522 27 1569 39:52.53 43:50.94 3:58.41 12:52/M
175 Michelle Posey Walnut Creek CA 1571 26 1591 40:12.87 40:25.58 0:12.71 12:58/M
176 Jamie Roberts Belmont CA 6338 28 1593 40:18.57 42:39.75 2:21.18 13:00/M
177 Colleen Johnston Walnut Creek CA 993 29 1608 40:33.08 42:41.31 2:08.23 13:05/M
178 Tayler Maia Pittsburg CA 1210 27 1651 41:19.44 44:25.29 3:05.85 13:20/M
179 Joanna Visser Philadelphia PA 2035 29 1687 42:08.17 45:24.57 3:16.40 13:35/M
180 Mallory Downing Walnut Creek CA 6206 25 1710 42:39.11 44:36.27 1:57.16 13:45/M
181 Jolene Matthews Walnut Creek CA 2266 26 1746 43:39.92 44:46.50 1:06.58 14:05/M
182 Megan Keegan Sunnyvale CA 1029 28 1752 43:49.06 46:30.54 2:41.48 14:08/M
183 Laura Barlow Pleasanton CA 113 28 1774 44:27.48 46:10.61 1:43.13 14:20/M
184 Marcie Hanberg Walnut Creek CA 811 28 1864 47:25.48 50:07.83 2:42.35 15:18/M
185 Erica Reyes Oakland CA 1618 29 1882 47:51.09 51:13.25 3:22.16 15:26/M
186 Natalie Parks Danville CA 1502 25 1895 48:28.36 50:57.51 2:29.15 15:38/M
187 Shereen Ahmad Benicia CA 29 26 1899 48:39.68 50:33.82 1:54.14 15:42/M
188 Juneve Suzuki Pleasant Hill CA 1903 25 1920 49:03.26 53:11.56 4:08.30 15:49/M
189 Tracy Rogers Lafayette CA 1667 25 1924 49:04.19 53:15.18 4:10.99 15:50/M
190 Cate Baxter Dublin CA 132 27 1983 50:57.37 55:05.26 4:07.89 16:26/M
191 Rachel Dvoe Livermore CA 6249 27 2013 51:41.00 54:07.18 2:26.18 16:40/M
192 Rachelle Reyes Concord CA 1619 29 2043 52:45.96 56:27.94 3:41.98 17:01/M
193 Megan Ferri San Francisco CA 611 28 2059 53:06.37 54:40.25 1:33.88 17:08/M
194 Megan Bayles Dublin CA 137 28 2061 53:07.11 54:40.46 1:33.35 17:08/M
195 Sarah Scott Walnut Creek CA 1756 29 2070 53:21.09 57:12.99 3:51.90 17:13/M
196 Laura Cole San Francisco CA 380 29 2079 53:38.99 55:57.71 2:18.72 17:18/M
197 Jacqueline Harbour San Ramon CA 827 27 2087 53:44.04 55:59.90 2:15.86 17:20/M
198 Katherine Naidu Oakland CA 6086 28 2095 53:51.24 55:14.57 1:23.33 17:22/M
199 Ashley Metivier Walnut Creek CA 1342 25 2105 54:00.86 56:51.82 2:50.96 17:25/M
200 Kathryn Denson Walnut Creek CA 479 29 2129 54:46.43 57:36.57 2:50.14 17:40/M
201 Kym Schifrin Walnut Creek CA 6211 29 2130 54:46.96 57:37.30 2:50.34 17:40/M
202 Allison Hyde Concord CA 949 27 2133 54:48.39 56:40.17 1:51.78 17:41/M
203 Ashley Amaro Oakley CA 59 26 2164 55:25.77 59:12.26 3:46.49 17:53/M
204 Lacy Dillworth Concord CA 501 27 2174 55:37.17 59:48.77 4:11.60 17:56/M
205 Natalie Zachau Castro Valley CA 2145 27 2175 55:38.93 59:51.17 4:12.24 17:57/M
206 Nadia Dawudi Newark CA 462 29 2185 56:09.34 59:01.56 2:52.22 18:07/M
207 Autumn Turpin Walnut Creek CA 1992 25 2189 56:23.45 56:23.45 18:11/M
208 Rebecca Clancy Walnut Creek CA 355 29 2190 56:24.29 56:24.29 18:12/M
209 Sara Zook Encinitas CA 2159 27 2194 56:37.55 57:49.40 1:11.85 18:16/M
210 Meghan Brown San Francisco CA 6362 28 2243 59:12.26 59:12.26 19:06/M
211 Megan Lantz Livermore CA 6392 27 2247 59:30.81 1:02:11.47 2:40.66 19:12/M
212 Chelsea Qultons Lafayette CA 6509 25 2257 59:59.77 1:01:17.57 1:17.80 19:21/M
213 Evlyn Bustamante Concord CA 3596 28 2368 1:23:28.43 1:23:28.43 26:55/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalia Gaerlan Albany CA 6040 32 27 19:02.40 19:06.94 0:04.54 6:08/M
2 Amy Siegel San Francisco CA 6220 34 75 21:26.60 21:32.83 0:06.23 6:55/M
3 Sarah Van Den Bosch Walnut Creek CA 2014 34 108 22:55.34 23:25.80 0:30.46 7:24/M
4 Camille Davila Santa Ana CA 6341 32 130 23:29.33 24:01.12 0:31.79 7:35/M
5 Jen Nicolsia Walnut Creek CA 1457 32 145 23:47.50 24:22.12 0:34.62 7:40/M
6 Annelise Norton Danbury CT 1467 33 151 23:54.68 24:41.58 0:46.90 7:43/M
7 Rena Andereggen Antioch CA 2320 32 169 24:26.00 24:56.92 0:30.92 7:53/M
8 Amanda Ferguson Orinda CA 608 34 171 24:30.43 24:56.53 0:26.10 7:54/M
9 Michelle Anderson Los Angeles CA 72 32 172 24:31.37 25:29.77 0:58.40 7:55/M
10 Darcie Ghigiarelli Pleasant Hill CA 720 30 209 25:08.16 25:16.47 0:08.31 8:06/M
11 Amy Anders Walnut Creek CA 61 34 221 25:20.10 25:44.53 0:24.43 8:10/M
12 Jennifer Forrest New York NY 646 30 227 25:24.68 26:21.38 0:56.70 8:12/M
13 Ruby Villarreal Livermore CA 2033 31 260 25:58.87 26:14.29 0:15.42 8:23/M
14 Vanessa Taylor Walnut Creek CA 1930 33 267 26:04.00 26:23.49 0:19.49 8:25/M
15 Deborah Elliott Napa CA 554 30 305 26:41.61 27:42.76 1:01.15 8:36/M
16 Helen Lubetkin San Rafael CA 1182 32 308 26:44.50 27:45.64 1:01.14 8:37/M
17 Mandy Ellis Culver City CA 562 32 342 27:07.70 28:07.14 0:59.44 8:45/M
18 Cyndi Hackett Martinez CA 797 30 418 28:00.58 29:39.57 1:38.99 9:02/M
19 Nuala McLoughlin Walnut Creek CA 1314 34 447 28:17.55 29:16.91 0:59.36 9:07/M
20 Jennifer Mingland 6381 32 451 28:18.73 29:33.43 1:14.70 9:08/M
21 Ashley Eyre Fremont CA 6374 31 454 28:19.15 29:16.29 0:57.14 9:08/M
22 Tracy Pajer Walnut Creek CA 3120 33 507 28:55.33 30:30.24 1:34.91 9:20/M
23 Michelle Plaisted Pleasant Hill CA 1555 31 536 29:09.90 30:33.54 1:23.64 9:24/M
24 Jocelyn Dewitt Castro Valley CA 489 32 548 29:17.33 29:57.80 0:40.47 9:27/M
25 Ellen Phinney Long Beach CA 1545 32 563 29:23.33 31:40.75 2:17.42 9:29/M
26 Jennifer Schild Pittsburg CA 1739 32 581 29:33.52 34:06.90 4:33.38 9:32/M
27 Reina Moreno Martinez CA 1403 30 602 29:43.37 31:14.50 1:31.13 9:35/M
28 Lauren Lindstrom Santa Rosa CA 1150 30 609 29:45.02 33:34.16 3:49.14 9:36/M
29 Andrea Beaumont San Francisco CA 144 31 621 29:54.23 30:24.90 0:30.67 9:39/M
30 Angela Hernandez Concord CA 883 34 625 29:56.73 30:01.65 0:04.92 9:39/M
31 Heather Beatty Walnut Creek CA 142 31 639 30:08.57 31:58.82 1:50.25 9:43/M
32 Carrie Olson Concord CA 1480 32 655 30:15.14 34:06.51 3:51.37 9:45/M
33 Tiffany Gephart Concord CA 3880 30 661 30:16.49 30:30.24 0:13.75 9:46/M
34 Amie Alliende San Ramon CA 46 33 671 30:26.98 32:31.38 2:04.40 9:49/M
35 Alison Williams Oakland CA 2085 30 703 30:41.22 32:47.69 2:06.47 9:54/M
36 Lindsay Kirkman Livermore CA 1055 30 710 30:44.89 34:57.32 4:12.43 9:55/M
37 Andrea Aquino Dublin CA 83 34 715 30:46.55 32:44.20 1:57.65 9:55/M
38 Cory Davis Lehi UT 6207 30 744 31:03.54 32:00.65 0:57.11 10:01/M
39 Susana Mora Pleasant Hill CA 1398 30 777 31:21.15 32:14.95 0:53.80 10:07/M
40 Amanda Barrett Dublin CA 118 30 781 31:22.20 32:24.73 1:02.53 10:07/M
41 Jamie Schellenberg Pleasanton CA 3300 30 798 31:30.60 32:48.48 1:17.88 10:10/M
42 Jennifer Parlett Danville CA 3132 34 821 31:42.33 32:22.52 0:40.19 10:14/M
43 Michelle Meyers Castro Valley CA 6461 32 880 32:21.50 35:29.76 3:08.26 10:26/M
44 Jennifer Petersen Walnut Creek CA 6354 33 881 32:21.70 34:27.40 2:05.70 10:26/M
45 Roxanne Franco San Ramon CA 664 33 925 32:43.79 35:58.15 3:14.36 10:33/M
46 Barbie Csider Concord CA 428 34 940 32:51.00 34:15.38 1:24.38 10:36/M
47 Rebekah Usatin Walnut Creek CA 2008 33 941 32:51.34 34:27.56 1:36.22 10:36/M
48 Erica Fuller Charleston WV 684 32 946 32:53.99 35:44.89 2:50.90 10:36/M
49 Rachel Turner Dublin CA 6058 31 965 32:59.22 35:58.73 2:59.51 10:38/M
50 Christina Morabe Martinez CA 1399 34 967 33:00.30 34:59.96 1:59.66 10:39/M
51 Jaime Mitchell Walnut Creek CA 1380 32 976 33:03.01 34:15.46 1:12.45 10:40/M
52 Melissa Lucchese Concord CA 2939 33 977 33:03.02 34:15.27 1:12.25 10:40/M
53 Carrie Veurink Pleasant Hill CA 6216 34 980 33:03.90 34:23.66 1:19.76 10:40/M
54 Amy Decoite Danville CA 472 33 994 33:15.62 36:09.22 2:53.60 10:44/M
55 Katie Petty Walnut Creek CA 1541 31 1009 33:24.89 34:58.32 1:33.43 10:46/M
56 Melinda Lovest Pittsburg CA 1178 32 1011 33:26.20 35:10.64 1:44.44 10:47/M
57 Katie Flier Martinez CA 632 32 1014 33:29.16 35:31.66 2:02.50 10:48/M
58 Ginny Logan Oakley CA 1165 30 1019 33:32.19 36:58.12 3:25.93 10:49/M
59 Brooke Wollesen Pleasanton CA 2113 34 1042 33:45.93 36:01.80 2:15.87 10:53/M
60 Pam Juan Vallejo CA 1011 31 1050 33:50.66 34:52.94 1:02.28 10:55/M
61 Rhonda Camel Antioch CA 294 32 1054 33:53.89 35:39.73 1:45.84 10:56/M
62 Gina Davie Concord CA 452 34 1061 33:57.95 35:45.68 1:47.73 10:57/M
63 Loni Hanlon San Ramon CA 817 31 1074 34:06.17 36:42.78 2:36.61 11:00/M
64 Stacy Shelley Livermore CA 1783 33 1078 34:08.84 37:01.22 2:52.38 11:01/M
65 Sheetal Jhala Concord CA 983 32 1083 34:10.85 35:14.98 1:04.13 11:01/M
66 Jaime Paratore Walnut Creek CA 1499 30 1086 34:11.28 35:44.89 1:33.61 11:02/M
67 Amber Hersch Concord CA 886 30 1101 34:20.17 36:43.30 2:23.13 11:05/M
68 Kelly Kritoun Walnut Creek CA 6135 32 1110 34:23.83 37:54.72 3:30.89 11:05/M
69 Cassie Wurtz Walnut Creek CA 2129 30 1118 34:29.18 36:43.58 2:14.40 11:07/M
70 Marcia Smith Walnut Creek CA 1820 30 1133 34:41.63 38:18.16 3:36.53 11:11/M
71 Jaimie Dewitt Castro Valley CA 6278 31 1136 34:42.58 35:22.97 0:40.39 11:12/M
72 Jennifer Lyssand Pacheco CA 1190 33 1141 34:47.04 38:01.73 3:14.69 11:13/M
73 Sindhu Nair Walnut Creek CA 6017 34 1146 34:48.94 35:23.79 0:34.85 11:14/M
74 Anja Lindblad Walnut Creek CA 6033 34 1153 34:52.60 36:06.80 1:14.20 11:15/M
75 Ryan Richards Fremont CA 1635 32 1184 35:13.17 36:39.54 1:26.37 11:22/M
76 Kristin Garets Concord CA 2669 30 1191 35:18.58 37:34.30 2:15.72 11:23/M
77 Ashley Humann Walnut Creek CA 936 30 1192 35:19.24 37:32.97 2:13.73 11:24/M
78 Julie Brown Dayton OH 244 32 1216 35:32.24 37:12.47 1:40.23 11:28/M
79 Krista Katz Walnut Creek CA 1022 32 1220 35:34.35 39:32.70 3:58.35 11:28/M
80 Vivian Ma Walnut Creek CA 6298 34 1226 35:41.67 37:53.81 2:12.14 11:31/M
81 Natalie Morales Concord CA 1400 30 1243 35:45.86 38:14.56 2:28.70 11:32/M
82 Michelle Choat Napa CA 340 30 1257 35:53.16 39:14.31 3:21.15 11:35/M
83 Mariska Field San Diego CA 616 34 1270 35:58.83 38:10.16 2:11.33 11:36/M
84 kit davison San Rafael CA 3680 30 1282 36:07.08 39:08.73 3:01.65 11:39/M
85 Carrie Kerns Campbell CA 1042 34 1293 36:16.00 40:15.23 3:59.23 11:42/M
86 Julia Lane Danville CA 1104 30 1308 36:23.35 40:08.90 3:45.55 11:44/M
87 Zenaida Reyes Fremont CA 1620 34 1310 36:24.51 40:16.76 3:52.25 11:45/M
88 Dawn Evangelista Mountain House CA 580 32 1312 36:25.19 40:17.77 3:52.58 11:45/M
89 Emma Barker Walnut Creek CA 112 30 1329 36:34.46 37:32.98 0:58.52 11:48/M
90 Leah Buchanan Walnut Creek CA 259 30 1330 36:35.72 37:16.30 0:40.58 11:48/M
91 Maria Villa Concord CA 2026 30 1339 36:42.16 39:52.71 3:10.55 11:50/M
92 Erin McGarry Krueger Livermore CA 1292 30 1350 36:49.45 39:35.72 2:46.27 11:53/M
93 Elizabeth Beggs Walnut Creek CA 2374 31 1352 36:50.64 40:41.80 3:51.16 11:53/M
94 Adrienne Lenore Walnut Creek CA 1131 32 1363 36:56.78 37:48.74 0:51.96 11:55/M
95 Lauren Cardinet Oakland CA 297 30 1364 36:57.00 37:49.57 0:52.57 11:55/M
96 Laraine Hilgers Pleasanton CA 895 31 1378 37:07.67 41:01.31 3:53.64 11:58/M
97 Jennifer Downs San Francisco CA 2590 31 1379 37:07.75 38:42.55 1:34.80 11:58/M
98 Lisa Flanagan Walnut Creek CA 629 34 1434 37:49.55 41:46.16 3:56.61 12:12/M
99 Maria Falaschi Pleasant Hill CA 589 33 1445 38:01.65 38:59.31 0:57.66 12:16/M
100 Katie Zimmerman San Francisco CA 2156 31 1448 38:03.69 39:51.55 1:47.86 12:16/M
101 Lee Ann Frahm New York NY 661 31 1450 38:04.94 39:51.91 1:46.97 12:17/M
102 Renae Stavros San Francisco CA 1863 30 1457 38:16.86 40:35.71 2:18.85 12:21/M
103 Lauren Hesse San Francisco CA 3695 31 1475 38:33.60 41:07.49 2:33.89 12:26/M
104 Deanna Walker Hercules CA 6453 30 1502 39:00.83 41:18.56 2:17.73 12:35/M
105 Miriam Ruiz San Leandro CA 1694 30 1536 39:25.80 39:25.80 12:43/M
106 Lisa Courtney Concord CA 417 31 1539 39:29.30 43:34.56 4:05.26 12:44/M
107 Isabel Diaz Vallejo CA 491 31 1540 39:32.26 40:26.73 0:54.47 12:45/M
108 Marilyn Nourse Mountain View CA 1470 33 1542 39:32.86 40:21.56 0:48.70 12:45/M
109 Annie Ro Los Angeles CA 1652 31 1545 39:35.03 43:35.69 4:00.66 12:46/M
110 Andrea Helfer Lafayette CA 866 30 1546 39:35.09 42:13.47 2:38.38 12:46/M
111 Cindy Rupp Valdez Pittsburg CA 2010 30 1554 39:45.68 43:05.91 3:20.23 12:49/M
112 Karla Amezcua San Leandro CA 60 30 1560 39:47.75 39:47.75 12:50/M
113 Erin Johnston Walnut Creek CA 2831 30 1609 40:33.20 42:41.18 2:07.98 13:05/M
114 Kim Dobrzensky Martinez CA 504 33 1618 40:44.61 44:26.51 3:41.90 13:08/M
115 Patricia Shattuck Walnut Creek CA 1769 34 1647 41:17.68 43:19.13 2:01.45 13:19/M
116 Becca Akbarian Bynum Walnut Creek CA 2285 34 1659 41:28.90 45:08.57 3:39.67 13:23/M
117 Erin Fairholm Walnut Creek CA 2286 31 1660 41:31.06 45:08.23 3:37.17 13:24/M
118 Danielle Papagerglou San Francisco CA 6214 33 1669 41:39.62 43:32.86 1:53.24 13:26/M
119 Kathleen Inigvez Walnut Creek CA 6023 31 1702 42:31.52 45:39.67 3:08.15 13:43/M
120 Bethany Price Concrod CA 2252 33 1719 42:47.32 43:42.18 0:54.86 13:48/M
121 Kajal Chowdhury Naperville IL 342 33 1748 43:41.19 45:44.31 2:03.12 14:05/M
122 Imelda Villa Concord CA 2025 33 1755 43:52.69 47:01.38 3:08.69 14:09/M
123 Chisty Sebastiani Pleasant Hill CA 1759 30 1756 43:52.92 46:35.84 2:42.92 14:09/M
124 Yesenia Rodriguez San Pablo CA 1664 30 1771 44:25.08 46:45.81 2:20.73 14:20/M
125 Keely Kirkman Livermore CA 1054 31 1789 44:57.27 49:04.50 4:07.23 14:30/M
126 Katherinne Hartwig Livermore CA 841 31 1797 45:11.09 49:19.31 4:08.22 14:35/M
127 Stephanie Feldstein Ypsilanti MI 607 32 1802 45:16.12 48:04.31 2:48.19 14:36/M
128 Karen Kennedy San Leandro CA 3991 31 1823 45:50.75 47:47.92 1:57.17 14:47/M
129 Sandra Madison Antioch CA 1199 30 1824 45:50.86 48:53.81 3:02.95 14:47/M
130 kelly myers Walnut Creek CA 3625 34 1846 46:45.06 49:15.29 2:30.23 15:05/M
131 Stephanie Barclay Martinez CA 111 33 1847 46:45.40 46:54.81 0:09.41 15:05/M
132 Stacy Coyle Walnut Creek CA 418 34 1848 46:45.94 46:56.27 0:10.33 15:05/M
133 Rebecca Schnell Pleasanton CA 1744 31 1854 47:10.25 48:43.46 1:33.21 15:13/M
134 Bambi Laurence Antioch CA 2264 30 1856 47:17.34 50:25.56 3:08.22 15:15/M
135 Dawn Allen Walnut Creek CA 44 34 1857 47:17.46 50:25.44 3:07.98 15:15/M
136 Erin Lubniewski Pleasant Hill CA 1183 30 1859 47:21.95 51:38.92 4:16.97 15:16/M
137 Rachelle Cooper Pleasant Hill CA 407 32 1880 47:50.78 50:18.68 2:27.90 15:26/M
138 Laura Malinowski Walnut Creek CA 1223 32 1903 48:48.43 50:31.72 1:43.29 15:45/M
139 Korey Pieper Hermosa Beach CA 1548 31 1916 49:02.20 51:11.67 2:09.47 15:49/M
140 Karen Chung Tempe AZ 345 32 1918 49:02.75 51:37.61 2:34.86 15:49/M
141 Miranda Josafat Danville CA 1009 34 1949 49:32.85 51:23.48 1:50.63 15:59/M
142 Kimberly Albert Dublin CA 36 33 1969 50:34.85 54:09.82 3:34.97 16:19/M
143 Dio-Ann Valmores Emeryville CA 6236 33 1978 50:53.33 54:02.24 3:08.91 16:25/M
144 Terri Denslow Concord CA 2567 34 1982 50:57.08 54:10.69 3:13.61 16:26/M
145 Lonette Goodyear Concord CA 755 32 1987 51:13.34 54:22.98 3:09.64 16:31/M
146 Jennifer Wesley Concord CA 2073 34 1996 51:17.46 54:28.18 3:10.72 16:33/M
147 Nicole Pajer Denver CO 1494 30 2005 51:34.33 53:19.51 1:45.18 16:38/M
148 Kris Lipetzky Walnut Creek CA 1152 32 2020 51:57.78 56:13.42 4:15.64 16:45/M
149 Sheri Tregeagle Walnut Creek CA 1969 34 2031 52:21.67 56:29.32 4:07.65 16:53/M
150 Tracy Brannan Concord CA 224 32 2033 52:29.19 55:47.84 3:18.65 16:56/M
151 Amy Stice San Francisco CA 1872 30 2044 52:49.75 56:22.35 3:32.60 17:02/M
152 Shannon Nelson Pleasant Hill CA 1443 31 2045 52:50.73 56:22.33 3:31.60 17:03/M
153 Audrey Loder Asheville NC 1160 30 2058 53:05.96 56:27.90 3:21.94 17:07/M
154 Emma MacStay Walnut Creek CA 1195 34 2068 53:19.04 57:27.94 4:08.90 17:12/M
155 Danielle Civello Dublin CA 352 30 2082 53:40.63 57:09.82 3:29.19 17:19/M
156 Michele Landini Bay Point CA 1103 31 2092 53:50.10 57:16.82 3:26.72 17:22/M
157 Kelly Symons San Ramon CA 1911 32 2097 53:53.24 58:24.17 4:30.93 17:23/M
158 Angelin Ingham Pittsburg CA 952 30 2122 54:24.42 56:48.15 2:23.73 17:33/M
159 Alex Acevedo Concord CA 14 34 2140 54:56.33 56:11.77 1:15.44 17:43/M
160 Jennifer Stewart Dublin CA 1870 34 2147 55:12.37 59:15.32 4:02.95 17:48/M
161 Emily McCorduck Alamo CA 1280 33 2154 55:18.08 58:38.76 3:20.68 17:50/M
162 Rebecca Bergman Pleasant Hill CA 6351 34 2156 55:19.04 59:32.52 4:13.48 17:51/M
163 Maria Gonzalez El Sobrante CA 3881 31 2173 55:36.39 59:48.71 4:12.32 17:56/M
164 Melissa Dessoye Pleasant Hill CA 481 32 2178 55:53.49 59:06.46 3:12.97 18:02/M
165 Mariessa Doherty Walnut Creek CA 506 33 2182 55:58.34 58:11.82 2:13.48 18:03/M
166 Karina Riddervold San Diego CA 1641 34 2188 56:12.81 58:53.73 2:40.92 18:08/M
167 Elizabeth Colbert-Zimmerman Martinez CA 375 30 2191 56:28.64 58:59.58 2:30.94 18:13/M
168 Shannon Patel Pleasanton CA 1509 31 2202 57:04.49 1:01:06.97 4:02.48 18:25/M
169 Christina Ro-Connolly Walnut Creek CA 1653 32 2203 57:05.31 1:01:07.80 4:02.49 18:25/M
170 Kathy Zembera San Francisco CA 2151 31 2215 57:51.71 58:17.32 0:25.61 18:40/M
171 Danielle Miceli Walnut Creek CA 1350 30 2233 58:37.53 1:01:09.17 2:31.64 18:55/M
172 Kelly Wilson Dublin CA 2093 33 2236 58:43.58 1:02:32.52 3:48.94 18:56/M
173 Andrea Garcia Walnut Creek CA 701 30 2239 58:57.62 1:00:30.83 1:33.21 19:01/M
174 Laura Trevino Pittsburg CA 2283 33 2241 59:07.96 1:01:20.82 2:12.86 19:04/M
175 Kelly Oschegger San Ramon CA 1487 32 2250 59:46.49 1:03:42.63 3:56.14 19:17/M
176 Suzanne Arias Martinez CA 87 32 2258 1:00:03.87 1:02:36.01 2:32.14 19:22/M
177 Ani Hawksworth Pleasant Hill CA 847 32 2261 1:00:10.45 1:03:46.93 3:36.48 19:25/M
178 Jennifer Cottam Clayton CA 416 30 2269 1:00:27.06 1:04:54.20 4:27.14 19:30/M
179 Marcela Fox Martinez CA 657 31 2274 1:00:41.02 1:02:08.80 1:27.78 19:35/M
180 Raquel Biesecker San Ramon CA 167 32 2289 1:01:40.67 1:04:11.66 2:30.99 19:54/M
181 Michelle Devincenzi Pleasant Hill CA 483 31 2291 1:01:43.46 1:04:02.93 2:19.47 19:55/M
182 Nicole Meyers Clayton CA 1348 33 2317 1:03:16.92 1:04:55.72 1:38.80 20:25/M
183 Jessica Medsger Walnut Creek CA 1328 30 2326 1:04:19.67 1:06:01.95 1:42.28 20:45/M
184 Wachaska Glover Walnut Creek CA 728 30 2349 1:07:11.27 1:10:15.80 3:04.53 21:40/M
185 Jessica Dare Martinez CA 445 31 2369 1:38:29.96 1:42:20.10 3:50.14 31:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Crow Danville CA 2527 35 142 23:43.08 24:06.53 0:23.45 7:39/M
2 Catherine Wiesner Washington DC 6081 37 149 23:53.30 26:00.19 2:06.89 7:42/M
3 Jessica Dereo La Jolla CA 6082 35 150 23:54.13 26:01.36 2:07.23 7:43/M
4 Emily McCallon Alameda CA 1269 37 161 24:12.92 25:53.30 1:40.38 7:48/M
5 Elizabeth Jones Mount Vernon WA 998 36 167 24:22.96 25:20.33 0:57.37 7:52/M
6 Lisa Royere Walnut Creek CA 1690 38 195 24:48.76 26:18.95 1:30.19 8:00/M
7 Alexandra Wydogen Pleasant Hill CA 2130 37 240 25:38.95 27:48.64 2:09.69 8:16/M
8 Shannan Kral Concord CA 1085 35 317 26:56.30 27:09.29 0:12.99 8:41/M
9 Amy Beeler Livermore CA 6244 37 352 27:13.94 28:42.18 1:28.24 8:47/M
10 Lillian Moran Walnut Creek CA 1401 35 453 28:19.03 29:16.73 0:57.70 9:08/M
11 Nancy Skversky Clayton CA 1809 38 457 28:19.73 31:07.13 2:47.40 9:08/M
12 Eunsoo Kim Walnut Creek CA 1050 38 460 28:22.80 28:37.69 0:14.89 9:09/M
13 Gina Delucca Martinez CA 475 37 467 28:31.80 29:49.19 1:17.39 9:12/M
14 Tanya Bruce Redmond OR 6296 38 489 28:44.93 29:46.56 1:01.63 9:16/M
15 Isabel Eleazar Walnut Creek CA 551 37 502 28:54.42 30:11.64 1:17.22 9:19/M
16 Alicia Griffith Moraga CA 2709 38 519 28:58.01 30:06.24 1:08.23 9:21/M
17 Breege Lochen Walnut Creek CA 1159 35 521 28:59.42 29:57.15 0:57.73 9:21/M
18 Natalie Burman Lafayette CA 275 37 539 29:10.22 29:47.77 0:37.55 9:25/M
19 Anu Gandhi Walnut Creek CA 2666 35 551 29:18.92 30:42.55 1:23.63 9:27/M
20 Jenn Eckerle Santa Barbara CA 534 37 571 29:26.40 31:02.54 1:36.14 9:30/M
21 Marne Murphy Walnut Creek CA 1425 39 588 29:36.68 31:32.54 1:55.86 9:33/M
22 Jennifer Robertson Walnut Creek CA 3688 38 624 29:55.91 32:55.79 2:59.88 9:39/M
23 Joy Mihara-Meer Pacheco CA 1357 36 646 30:11.89 34:01.78 3:49.89 9:44/M
24 Carry Warner Concord CA 2049 39 669 30:24.57 30:47.71 0:23.14 9:48/M
25 Julie Romano New York NY 1670 36 670 30:26.11 32:30.23 2:04.12 9:49/M
26 Meghan Pariso Walnut Creek CA 1500 37 673 30:27.54 31:10.29 0:42.75 9:49/M
27 Chanda Leger Walnut Creek CA 2254 35 678 30:29.29 30:51.27 0:21.98 9:50/M
28 Josephine Foronda-Catalini Camarillo CA 645 39 716 30:47.93 31:45.29 0:57.36 9:56/M
29 Stephanie Goley Rio Vista CA 2684 36 722 30:54.69 35:01.18 4:06.49 9:58/M
30 Judith Gabie Walnut Creek CA 687 38 727 30:56.43 31:59.29 1:02.86 9:59/M
31 Griselda Wong Martinez CA 2117 39 758 31:12.21 34:06.54 2:54.33 10:04/M
32 Mia Toni Walnut Creek CA 6052 36 815 31:39.98 34:46.90 3:06.92 10:13/M
33 Gina Pelucca Concord CA 1522 35 835 31:55.26 34:35.98 2:40.72 10:18/M
34 Meredith Yox Orinda CA 2139 36 838 31:56.22 32:59.15 1:02.93 10:18/M
35 Trish Madge Walnut Creek CA 1198 39 846 32:00.05 34:28.38 2:28.33 10:19/M
36 Laura Sellers Venice CA 1760 38 863 32:14.24 36:19.81 4:05.57 10:24/M
37 Cydni Tavarez Walnut Creek CA 1925 37 901 32:32.17 37:47.72 5:15.55 10:30/M
38 Leticia Trevind Clayton CA 2280 37 906 32:34.88 34:56.65 2:21.77 10:30/M
39 Jillian McIntyre San Mateo CA 1305 36 912 32:36.83 36:12.34 3:35.51 10:31/M
40 Veronica Dickerson Concord CA 6080 36 927 32:44.10 35:24.81 2:40.71 10:34/M
41 Michelle Tycer Walnut Creek CA 1999 38 945 32:53.34 34:18.73 1:25.39 10:36/M
42 Anne Taylor Walnut Creek CA 1927 36 949 32:54.55 35:15.86 2:21.31 10:37/M
43 Eleanore Kim-Moon Oakland CA 6232 39 954 32:56.03 34:33.33 1:37.30 10:37/M
44 Connie Frew Pleasant Hill CA 675 35 968 33:00.59 36:24.31 3:23.72 10:39/M
45 Heather Catlin Walnut Creek CA 315 36 972 33:01.56 34:28.80 1:27.24 10:39/M
46 Stephanie Woolery Pittsburg CA 2124 35 979 33:03.85 36:07.22 3:03.37 10:40/M
47 Chasity Canfield Concord CA 295 36 986 33:06.64 34:53.31 1:46.67 10:41/M
48 Rachelle Shipp Pleasant Hill CA 6336 38 1005 33:22.95 34:55.42 1:32.47 10:46/M
49 Jennifer Lindsay Concord CA 6329 39 1027 33:36.65 36:54.28 3:17.63 10:50/M
50 Jody Dolinsky Walnut Creek CA 507 38 1060 33:57.74 37:08.99 3:11.25 10:57/M
51 Nadia De Leon Novato CA 466 36 1068 34:03.76 37:18.21 3:14.45 10:59/M
52 Jennifer Miguel Benicia CA 1356 37 1069 34:04.20 34:49.15 0:44.95 10:59/M
53 Tia Hartley Alamo CA 840 38 1104 34:20.92 35:03.69 0:42.77 11:05/M
54 Leslie Altman Pleasant Hill CA 2166 35 1107 34:21.92 36:45.24 2:23.32 11:05/M
55 Rae Peralta Concord CA 6227 38 1124 34:32.80 34:51.52 0:18.72 11:08/M
56 Erica Klein Sherman Oaks CA 1060 35 1152 34:52.47 37:32.34 2:39.87 11:15/M
57 Ben Hanlon San Ramon CA 816 35 1155 34:55.59 37:32.76 2:37.17 11:16/M
58 Jenn Christian Diablo CA 6034 37 1156 34:56.15 36:17.36 1:21.21 11:16/M
59 Shannan Jones Walnut Creek CA 1005 39 1166 35:01.40 36:12.31 1:10.91 11:18/M
60 Michelle Pak Novato CA 1497 38 1188 35:15.80 37:01.55 1:45.75 11:22/M
61 Nić±a Vineyard Walnut Creek CA 2034 39 1200 35:22.21 39:38.11 4:15.90 11:25/M
62 Jennifer Bennett Pleasant Hill CA 149 35 1208 35:27.28 39:12.68 3:45.40 11:26/M
63 Therese Osterman Novato CA 1491 36 1213 35:29.10 37:57.82 2:28.72 11:27/M
64 Kristie Meyer Livermore CA 1346 39 1214 35:29.26 38:10.96 2:41.70 11:27/M
65 Joy Inouye Walnut Creek CA 955 36 1215 35:32.11 39:12.84 3:40.73 11:28/M
66 Katie Conlan Walnut Creek CA 6247 39 1224 35:41.24 37:53.81 2:12.57 11:31/M
67 Catherine Busselen Danville CA 278 39 1232 35:42.34 39:44.67 4:02.33 11:31/M
68 Jean Center Walnut Creek CA 319 36 1244 35:46.19 37:22.91 1:36.72 11:32/M
69 Michelle Rumberg Lafayette CA 2228 36 1261 35:56.20 37:29.56 1:33.36 11:35/M
70 Alice Warren Orinda CA 2051 35 1267 35:58.04 38:45.27 2:47.23 11:36/M
71 Renee Sandoval Martinez CA 1719 36 1280 36:04.12 39:26.31 3:22.19 11:38/M
72 Amy Black Lafayette 172 37 1286 36:09.49 40:04.31 3:54.82 11:40/M
73 Sara Wishom Concord CA 2102 37 1304 36:20.40 39:22.53 3:02.13 11:43/M
74 Heather Olson Lafayette CA 6284 36 1354 36:50.98 37:43.58 0:52.60 11:53/M
75 Michelle Foxworthy Martinez CA 659 37 1356 36:51.52 39:21.49 2:29.97 11:53/M
76 Janine Taylor Dublin CA 1929 35 1389 37:15.08 40:51.31 3:36.23 12:01/M
77 Julia Yurchak Walnut Creek CA 2142 35 1402 37:23.20 38:41.60 1:18.40 12:04/M
78 Pamela Hill Flowery Branch GA 898 38 1430 37:41.86 38:59.80 1:17.94 12:09/M
79 Janna Hansen San Ramon CA 822 35 1472 38:30.29 39:20.81 0:50.52 12:25/M
80 Christina Busker Oakley CA 277 35 1500 38:53.87 42:50.68 3:56.81 12:33/M
81 Anamarie Torres Brentwood CA 1959 39 1523 39:17.82 39:35.35 0:17.53 12:40/M
82 Julie Del Santo Walnut Creek CA 474 36 1526 39:18.57 39:55.56 0:36.99 12:41/M
83 Julie Henderson Concord CA 869 39 1567 39:49.11 40:10.32 0:21.21 12:51/M
84 Carmila Fresco Hercules CA 674 36 1570 39:54.20 43:12.80 3:18.60 12:52/M
85 Leslie Mehta Pleasanton CA 1332 39 1583 40:04.82 44:06.56 4:01.74 12:55/M
86 Gita Patel Concord CA 1508 36 1586 40:09.73 41:14.46 1:04.73 12:57/M
87 Lexi Ravarino Concord CA 1598 37 1592 40:14.67 42:16.80 2:02.13 12:59/M
88 Alexa Lopez El Dorado Hills CA 1168 36 1595 40:21.58 42:55.25 2:33.67 13:01/M
89 Lisa Hatton Pleasanton CA 843 37 1616 40:43.54 43:00.50 2:16.96 13:08/M
90 Kara Busselen Danville CA 279 37 1630 40:50.72 44:51.59 4:00.87 13:10/M
91 Paulinne Bowen Walnut Creek CA 214 37 1690 42:12.27 43:02.17 0:49.90 13:37/M
92 Adrienne Glasgow Walnut Creek CA 724 35 1706 42:36.70 45:52.93 3:16.23 13:45/M
93 Angie Girgis Concord CA 723 38 1714 42:44.32 46:11.55 3:27.23 13:47/M
94 Shannon Roberti Martinez CA 1654 38 1715 42:45.03 46:11.75 3:26.72 13:47/M
95 Justine Okeefe Pleasant Hill CA 3998 37 1729 43:06.74 46:59.17 3:52.43 13:54/M
96 Helen Tsai Moraga CA 3410 35 1745 43:37.70 47:20.84 3:43.14 14:04/M
97 Christine Theriault Pleasant Hill CA 1941 39 1775 44:30.45 48:24.56 3:54.11 14:21/M
98 Meghan Schulze Martinez CA 1750 35 1783 44:42.23 48:16.69 3:34.46 14:25/M
99 Meghan Van Aken Concord CA 2013 37 1785 44:42.51 48:23.19 3:40.68 14:25/M
100 Bev Guidry Concord CA 784 36 1786 44:42.81 48:18.51 3:35.70 14:25/M
101 Angela Timmons Newark CA 1951 36 1798 45:11.89 47:22.72 2:10.83 14:35/M
102 Yvonne Bowman Fremont CA 217 35 1818 45:36.11 47:47.50 2:11.39 14:43/M
103 Christie Reid Walnut Creek CA 1611 37 1827 45:55.58 50:05.31 4:09.73 14:49/M
104 Melissa Josafat-Ashton Murrieta CA 1010 38 1858 47:17.53 49:07.97 1:50.44 15:15/M
105 Debbie Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 1889 39 1876 47:47.54 52:01.68 4:14.14 15:25/M
106 Mimi Reed Walnut Creek CA 1601 37 1885 47:56.15 49:50.81 1:54.66 15:28/M
107 Jennifer Aitken Danville CA 6326 36 1908 48:53.26 51:13.86 2:20.60 15:46/M
108 Maryann Salt Martinez CA 1710 35 1909 48:53.95 52:28.27 3:34.32 15:46/M
109 Kathy Watters Walnut Creek CA 2059 38 1911 48:58.07 51:06.52 2:08.45 15:48/M
110 Jennifer Anderson Walnut Creek CA 3946 37 1959 50:15.07 50:37.50 0:22.43 16:13/M
111 Danielle Kenney Walnut Creek CA 1037 37 1968 50:31.13 53:58.31 3:27.18 16:18/M
112 Briana McCallum Lafayette CA 1270 35 1984 51:01.79 52:30.31 1:28.52 16:27/M
113 Lola Black-Forsyth Walnut Creek CA 6322 37 1997 51:20.99 55:18.96 3:57.97 16:34/M
114 Nancy Chaffin Concord CA 2480 37 2022 51:59.39 55:20.76 3:21.37 16:46/M
115 Jodi Zarkou Walnut Creek CA 2149 35 2026 52:08.39 56:15.26 4:06.87 16:49/M
116 Amy Golan Walnut Creek CA 738 39 2042 52:44.39 53:52.52 1:08.13 17:01/M
117 Debra Jogopulos Dublin CA 984 39 2052 52:56.45 55:40.18 2:43.73 17:05/M
118 Kristi Wrightson Santa Barbara CA 6126 39 2057 53:05.88 56:49.32 3:43.44 17:07/M
119 Wendy Harding Alamo CA 831 38 2063 53:07.83 56:50.42 3:42.59 17:08/M
120 Michelle Harding Danville CA 829 36 2064 53:07.87 56:51.86 3:43.99 17:08/M
121 Karyn Corbett Martinez CA 408 39 2065 53:12.83 56:40.17 3:27.34 17:10/M
122 Jennifer Zeleznik Irvine CA 2288 35 2085 53:42.03 57:10.93 3:28.90 17:19/M
123 Jaime Graves Rocklin CA 768 35 2089 53:46.03 56:41.59 2:55.56 17:21/M
124 Marnie Collier Martinez CA 385 39 2118 54:23.01 56:54.99 2:31.98 17:33/M
125 Jessica Freels Walnut Creek CA 3601 39 2126 54:31.18 57:22.33 2:51.15 17:35/M
126 Noele Ghaith Oakland CA 719 35 2186 56:09.83 59:00.31 2:50.48 18:07/M
127 Jennifer Aittan Danville CA 3594 36 2205 57:15.19 57:35.82 0:20.63 18:28/M
128 Carie McGrane Walnut Creek CA 1298 37 2207 57:26.71 57:26.71 18:32/M
129 Jessika Garcia Antioch CA 703 35 2214 57:48.33 1:00:07.96 2:19.63 18:39/M
130 Debora Purcell Moraga CA 1582 36 2227 58:13.56 1:00:23.76 2:10.20 18:47/M
131 Elaine Oliquiano San Ramon CA 1479 38 2231 58:19.39 1:02:15.53 3:56.14 18:49/M
132 Anne Whitehead Concord CA 2076 39 2260 1:00:05.46 1:05:20.78 5:15.32 19:23/M
133 Jonna Buzila Dublin CA 285 39 2282 1:01:09.21 1:01:36.82 0:27.61 19:44/M
134 Jeanette Cable Clayton CA 288 39 2285 1:01:20.73 1:03:25.33 2:04.60 19:47/M
135 Heather Newberry Harker Heights TX 1447 35 2288 1:01:39.31 1:04:09.49 2:30.18 19:53/M
136 Carrie Simkin England Walnut Creek CA 1794 38 2308 1:02:36.31 1:05:39.78 3:03.47 20:12/M
137 Britta Waldron Concord CA 2042 36 2310 1:02:54.21 1:06:43.75 3:49.54 20:17/M
138 Stephanie Urteaga Danville CA 2006 35 2316 1:03:16.62 1:04:56.75 1:40.13 20:25/M
139 Stephanie Sahagun Walnut Creek CA 1707 38 2318 1:03:17.44 1:03:17.44 20:25/M
140 Marjorie Murphy Concord CA 1424 38 2345 1:05:23.53 1:06:00.92 0:37.39 21:05/M
141 Marisa Blecha Concord CA 188 35 2356 1:08:02.28 1:12:26.83 4:24.55 21:57/M
142 Anneke Reimers Walnut Creek CA 1613 35 2358 1:08:49.77 1:12:30.46 3:40.69 22:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sue V. Smith Castro Valley CA 1824 42 90 21:59.81 22:09.78 0:09.97 7:05/M
2 Stephanie Simmmonds Alamo CA 6038 41 121 23:14.10 23:48.53 0:34.43 7:30/M
3 Chris Mantua Walnut Creek CA 1239 42 191 24:45.50 24:54.63 0:09.13 7:59/M
4 Jessica Nelson Dublin CA 3976 42 193 24:48.01 25:00.39 0:12.38 8:00/M
5 Sudha Turpin Dublin CA 1996 42 276 26:13.01 27:06.43 0:53.42 8:27/M
6 Kristin Kupsh Concord CA 1092 43 302 26:40.40 26:45.79 0:05.39 8:36/M
7 Misa Leal Danville CA 1116 41 358 27:17.79 28:49.39 1:31.60 8:48/M
8 Sonia Gurusiddaiah Dublin CA 790 44 391 27:46.03 28:55.70 1:09.67 8:57/M
9 Tanya Tambling Walnut Creek CA 1919 42 401 27:51.99 28:17.50 0:25.51 8:59/M
10 Claudia Fetzer Walnut Creek CA 613 42 455 28:19.22 28:23.11 0:03.89 9:08/M
11 Kristine Nachand Pleasant Hill CA 2287 42 491 28:45.15 29:46.79 1:01.64 9:16/M
12 Christie Heide Concord CA 854 42 497 28:49.09 30:35.29 1:46.20 9:18/M
13 Leslee Yurko Katy TX 2144 40 506 28:55.00 30:52.48 1:57.48 9:20/M
14 Julia Choi Walnut Creek CA 341 41 534 29:08.81 30:43.79 1:34.98 9:24/M
15 Jennifer Gordon Pleasant Hill CA 760 40 631 30:01.40 32:38.29 2:36.89 9:41/M
16 Theresa Todoroff Pleasant Hill CA 6007 44 633 30:02.06 30:43.43 0:41.37 9:41/M
17 Dan Tavarez Walnut Creek CA 1926 40 650 30:13.17 35:29.11 5:15.94 9:45/M
18 Kathy Ruck Martinez CA 1692 43 659 30:15.80 31:45.67 1:29.87 9:45/M
19 Maria Mercado Walnut Creek CA 6272 41 663 30:18.34 30:54.79 0:36.45 9:46/M
20 Stacy Freeman Concord CA 2659 43 667 30:23.03 32:38.25 2:15.22 9:48/M
21 Magaly Bloom Walnut Creek CA 198 40 676 30:28.39 31:17.30 0:48.91 9:50/M
22 Davet Mohammed Vallejo CA 1385 41 679 30:29.84 31:14.31 0:44.47 9:50/M
23 Pam Lewerenz Lafayette CA 6305 42 698 30:39.04 32:31.66 1:52.62 9:53/M
24 Karen Todoroff Pleasant Hill CA 6003 44 717 30:48.89 31:30.29 0:41.40 9:56/M
25 Imi Cooke Walnut Creek CA 6400 40 743 31:03.46 34:35.67 3:32.21 10:01/M
26 Suzanna Tachibana Oakland CA 1915 44 802 31:33.25 32:42.40 1:09.15 10:11/M
27 Stacey Bremhorst Walnut Creek CA 230 42 809 31:35.11 32:24.52 0:49.41 10:11/M
28 Samantha Hanson Vallejo CA 825 43 812 31:35.91 33:43.15 2:07.24 10:11/M
29 Angela Bradley Walnut Creek CA 219 41 819 31:41.79 32:17.54 0:35.75 10:13/M
30 April Mahoney Walnut Creek CA 1206 41 820 31:42.23 32:30.63 0:48.40 10:14/M
31 Mindy Plotkin Lafayette CA 1556 42 833 31:48.28 34:33.90 2:45.62 10:15/M
32 Faye Mettler Walnut Creek CA 1343 44 836 31:56.13 32:46.55 0:50.42 10:18/M
33 Barb Spruck Walnut Creek CA 2232 43 842 31:59.16 34:46.80 2:47.64 10:19/M
34 Karen Ivankovich Walnut Creek CA 967 43 843 31:59.50 33:28.95 1:29.45 10:19/M
35 Jody Burkes Walnut Creek CA 272 42 849 32:04.72 33:26.15 1:21.43 10:21/M
36 Tina Deane Brentwood CA 468 41 860 32:12.75 35:55.54 3:42.79 10:23/M
37 Kim Cole Alamo CA 379 44 866 32:14.67 34:24.56 2:09.89 10:24/M
38 Carolyn Bromstead Walnut Creek CA 237 41 871 32:17.42 33:57.40 1:39.98 10:25/M
39 Cindy Motta Oakland CA 1415 40 877 32:20.26 34:29.20 2:08.94 10:26/M
40 Frederika Villacarlos Martinez CA 2027 41 885 32:22.75 36:23.68 4:00.93 10:26/M
41 Roxanne Held Concord CA 865 42 903 32:33.37 35:50.77 3:17.40 10:30/M
42 Diana Wittenbrock Oakland CA 2103 40 913 32:36.91 36:11.44 3:34.53 10:31/M
43 Kelly Stynes Walnut Creek CA 1886 40 932 32:45.65 33:48.31 1:02.66 10:34/M
44 Paige Mantel San Francisco CA 1238 41 951 32:54.97 36:05.52 3:10.55 10:37/M
45 Paula Shaw Walnut Creek CA 1773 43 963 32:58.30 36:11.10 3:12.80 10:38/M
46 Sue Adams Walnut Creek CA 20 44 975 33:02.31 36:38.80 3:36.49 10:39/M
47 Leanne Furman Danville CA 2662 43 988 33:07.79 33:27.50 0:19.71 10:41/M
48 Catherine Foster Concord CA 651 43 1020 33:32.63 36:05.30 2:32.67 10:49/M
49 Jill Cooper Livermore CA 404 43 1033 33:37.93 34:32.61 0:54.68 10:51/M
50 Tanja Fischer Walnut Creek CA 622 43 1059 33:57.42 36:11.40 2:13.98 10:57/M
51 Josephine Griffin Brentwood CA 6071 44 1090 34:13.03 36:01.76 1:48.73 11:02/M
52 Sheryl Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 6282 42 1126 34:34.20 37:57.62 3:23.42 11:09/M
53 Dawn Garvey Walnut Creek CA 708 43 1165 35:01.34 35:25.24 0:23.90 11:18/M
54 Anita Eyer Concord CA 581 41 1210 35:27.51 39:12.49 3:44.98 11:26/M
55 Marci Gould Walnut Creek CA 762 44 1222 35:35.08 39:15.54 3:40.46 11:29/M
56 Brenna Cole Livermore CA 377 40 1237 35:44.25 39:36.97 3:52.72 11:32/M
57 Julie Gilbert Walnut Creek CA 2194 40 1251 35:48.09 37:58.25 2:10.16 11:33/M
58 Amanda Bielskis Walnut Creek CA 3768 40 1252 35:48.14 39:44.32 3:56.18 11:33/M
59 Lisa Pickford Laguna Niguel CA 1547 40 1258 35:53.80 39:40.28 3:46.48 11:35/M
60 Maria Gomez Fairfield CA 744 41 1262 35:56.29 39:05.44 3:09.15 11:35/M
61 Leila Cabugao Fairfield CA 289 41 1272 36:01.44 39:08.79 3:07.35 11:37/M
62 Pam Tse Concord CA 1979 41 1276 36:03.01 39:20.17 3:17.16 11:38/M
63 Pam Fairbanks Livermore CA 588 41 1301 36:19.33 37:40.32 1:20.99 11:43/M
64 Brandi Grant Walnut Creek CA 3944 40 1338 36:42.12 36:57.11 0:14.99 11:50/M
65 Robyn Pawlo Walnut Creek CA 1516 43 1340 36:42.63 38:48.30 2:05.67 11:50/M
66 Kim Bettencourt Lafayette CA 163 43 1393 37:16.49 40:51.72 3:35.23 12:01/M
67 Heather Sugrue Walnut Creek CA 6277 42 1417 37:33.10 38:51.24 1:18.14 12:07/M
68 Stephanie Gordon Castro Valley CA 761 44 1422 37:35.33 40:10.68 2:35.35 12:07/M
69 Gloriann Sasser Walnut Creek CA 1729 42 1423 37:35.52 38:51.23 1:15.71 12:07/M
70 Ayeaye Watts Fairfield CA 2061 43 1438 37:53.20 41:00.76 3:07.56 12:13/M
71 Stefanie Lee San Ramon CA 1119 40 1453 38:09.99 39:21.10 1:11.11 12:18/M
72 Amy Miller Walnut Creek CA 1360 42 1478 38:38.93 41:40.24 3:01.31 12:28/M
73 Ally Thorndike Walnut Creek CA 1948 41 1516 39:11.40 41:22.57 2:11.17 12:38/M
74 Maggie Browning San Luis Obispo CA 251 41 1537 39:25.98 42:22.90 2:56.92 12:43/M
75 Amy O'Brien Pleasant Hill CA 1472 40 1547 39:36.90 41:43.28 2:06.38 12:46/M
76 Kathy Rapmund Walnut Creek CA 1594 41 1558 39:46.84 41:06.66 1:19.82 12:50/M
77 Kathryn Brown Walnut Creek CA 2174 43 1572 39:58.57 43:04.30 3:05.73 12:54/M
78 June Bashant Walnut Creek CA 123 42 1579 40:02.29 41:20.82 1:18.53 12:55/M
79 Mary O'Malley Lafayette CA 6205 42 1607 40:33.06 44:43.22 4:10.16 13:05/M
80 Samantha Francois Walnut Creek CA 667 42 1621 40:45.32 41:22.66 0:37.34 13:09/M
81 Shawn Chapler Oakland CA 329 41 1625 40:47.90 40:54.20 0:06.30 13:09/M
82 Denise Brouwer Santa Cruz CA 243 42 1632 40:51.99 44:26.49 3:34.50 13:11/M
83 Jennifer Sharples Pleasanton CA 6057 40 1633 40:52.05 44:40.59 3:48.54 13:11/M
84 Kelly Browning Walnut Creek CA 2263 43 1638 41:07.46 45:14.33 4:06.87 13:16/M
85 Brenda Loving Walnut Creek CA 1179 41 1639 41:09.59 43:22.57 2:12.98 13:16/M
86 Kim Schaefer Danville CA 6359 44 1642 41:11.54 43:04.19 1:52.65 13:17/M
87 Terri Davis San Ramon CA 460 41 1644 41:13.02 41:34.30 0:21.28 13:18/M
88 Christine Salogub Walnut Creek CA 1708 40 1664 41:35.74 43:21.18 1:45.44 13:25/M
89 Roxanne Holm Walnut Creek CA 924 41 1673 41:47.28 42:11.82 0:24.54 13:29/M
90 Kate Kellehan Palo Alto CA 6049 42 1677 41:51.44 43:03.31 1:11.87 13:30/M
91 Laurie Abbey Walnut Creek CA 6 43 1700 42:29.01 44:50.99 2:21.98 13:42/M
92 Crisalie Torrella Pleasant Hill CA 1957 43 1712 42:42.23 46:04.78 3:22.55 13:46/M
93 Mamiko Uchida Walnut Creek CA 2001 44 1731 43:12.17 43:12.17 13:56/M
94 Tamara Keyes Walnut Creek CA 6093 41 1733 43:15.17 46:30.32 3:15.15 13:57/M
95 Cindy Kolb Martinez CA 1075 40 1735 43:20.24 46:40.56 3:20.32 13:59/M
96 Sue Hall Danville CA 2723 40 1760 43:54.57 45:04.75 1:10.18 14:10/M
97 Nadia Costa Orinda CA 6264 40 1764 44:09.61 46:52.56 2:42.95 14:15/M
98 Barbara Knorr Martinez CA 1067 43 1770 44:23.06 47:44.84 3:21.78 14:19/M
99 Chris Eckhaus Walnut Creek CA 3729 42 1779 44:36.12 46:03.10 1:26.98 14:23/M
100 Ramie Hinckley Alamo CA 905 41 1784 44:42.28 46:24.48 1:42.20 14:25/M
101 Suzanne Punt Lafayette CA 1581 43 1794 45:05.68 45:55.62 0:49.94 14:33/M
102 Jeana Humphrey Conocrd 939 43 1796 45:09.78 46:00.31 0:50.53 14:34/M
103 Belinda Heisner Brentwood CA 860 40 1804 45:18.56 46:19.16 1:00.60 14:37/M
104 Claudia Tyler Alamo CA 2000 41 1815 45:29.61 50:02.81 4:33.20 14:40/M
105 Tiziana Towle Walnut Creek CA 2236 42 1819 45:37.46 46:04.97 0:27.51 14:43/M
106 Jenifer Leigh Livermore CA 1127 41 1834 46:10.97 49:39.55 3:28.58 14:54/M
107 Sarah Buenviaje Danville CA 264 42 1836 46:15.43 48:59.57 2:44.14 14:55/M
108 Sophie Lay Walnut Creek CA 1115 43 1887 47:59.85 48:45.74 0:45.89 15:29/M
109 Heidi Killoran Walnut Creek CA 1046 42 1889 48:11.23 51:08.71 2:57.48 15:33/M
110 Lory Bragado-Sevillena Vallejo CA 221 41 1897 48:38.35 52:02.74 3:24.39 15:41/M
111 Dorothea Rivera Walnut Creek CA 1648 42 1898 48:38.83 52:02.31 3:23.48 15:41/M
112 Annamarie Ferris-Alvarenga Castro Valley CA 612 44 1907 48:53.06 51:42.23 2:49.17 15:46/M
113 Jen Holden Martinez CA 916 41 1925 49:04.55 51:57.19 2:52.64 15:50/M
114 Elissa Lawson Walnut Creek CA 1114 43 1932 49:16.71 52:01.69 2:44.98 15:54/M
115 Robin Santos San Ramon CA 1722 40 1981 50:56.94 52:49.81 1:52.87 16:26/M
116 Katie Farina San Ramon CA 593 44 1993 51:15.69 54:22.58 3:06.89 16:32/M
117 Jill Mantel San Francisco CA 1237 43 2008 51:39.44 54:50.91 3:11.47 16:40/M
118 Joanne Mathat Livermore CA 6248 42 2009 51:39.57 54:07.10 2:27.53 16:40/M
119 Lisa Larsgaard Pleasant Hill CA 2896 42 2024 52:01.18 55:21.33 3:20.15 16:47/M
120 Carol Berger Walnut Creek CA 2167 43 2040 52:43.13 53:52.52 1:09.39 17:00/M
121 Elizabeth Swift Walnut Creek CA 1909 43 2047 52:51.90 53:56.22 1:04.32 17:03/M
122 Traci Smith Walnut Creek CA 1825 41 2049 52:52.06 56:30.33 3:38.27 17:03/M
123 Nikole Hong Oakland CA 927 44 2056 53:04.33 55:57.52 2:53.19 17:07/M
124 Stacy Kassis Elk Grove CA 1021 42 2121 54:23.61 56:57.20 2:33.59 17:33/M
125 Margaret Tuholski Lafayette CA 1987 43 2127 54:32.10 57:21.99 2:49.89 17:35/M
126 Leah Crane Kao Lafayette CA 420 40 2162 55:23.75 59:37.64 4:13.89 17:52/M
127 Christine Ma Pasadena CA 1192 41 2171 55:34.66 58:36.33 3:01.67 17:55/M
128 Kim Tews Commerce City CO 1939 40 2179 55:54.41 1:00:09.54 4:15.13 18:02/M
129 Jean Atkins Pleasant Hill CA 92 42 2180 55:55.04 1:00:09.75 4:14.71 18:02/M
130 Deandra Ghaith Fremont CA 6455 43 2183 56:03.30 59:00.71 2:57.41 18:05/M
131 Aimee Moss Walnut Creek CA 1411 40 2224 58:02.95 59:58.10 1:55.15 18:43/M
132 Lisa Padilla Daly City CA 1493 44 2226 58:11.45 58:11.45 18:46/M
133 Kim Fisher Walnut Creek CA 6222 43 2275 1:00:50.93 1:02:33.82 1:42.89 19:37/M
134 Ann Dalsin Walnut CA 436 43 2278 1:00:56.67 1:04:01.29 3:04.62 19:39/M
135 Cyndi Knox Brentwood CA 1072 41 2292 1:01:44.43 1:02:57.41 1:12.98 19:55/M
136 Victoria Johnson Walnut Creek CA 992 42 2330 1:04:33.38 1:05:59.60 1:26.22 20:49/M
137 Stacy Sandberg Torrance CA 1717 43 2336 1:05:07.95 1:06:55.62 1:47.67 21:00/M
138 Cathy Abbott Martinez CA 7 44 2342 1:05:16.31 1:09:15.63 3:59.32 21:03/M
139 Elayne Imhoff Alturas CA 951 40 2359 1:08:51.28 1:12:31.83 3:40.55 22:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janice Riedel San Diego CA 1645 48 66 20:57.55 21:01.68 0:04.13 6:45/M
2 Diane Batchelor Lafayette CA 127 48 67 21:04.02 21:08.38 0:04.36 6:48/M
3 Anne Anderson Berkeley CA 62 46 133 23:33.90 24:39.26 1:05.36 7:36/M
4 Elizabeth Lindgren Lafayette CA 1144 45 199 24:52.60 25:35.28 0:42.68 8:01/M
5 Jody Mills Walnut Creek CA 1371 48 211 25:09.22 26:04.48 0:55.26 8:07/M
6 Anne McEntee Walnut Creek CA 1288 47 214 25:12.90 27:20.41 2:07.51 8:08/M
7 Lisa Nesbit Danville CA 1444 46 220 25:17.88 25:31.28 0:13.40 8:09/M
8 Laura Milano Walnut Creek CA 1358 45 274 26:08.75 26:24.55 0:15.80 8:26/M
9 Dona Alvarez San Ramon CA 57 46 293 26:30.04 27:05.29 0:35.25 8:33/M
10 Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA 2296 47 298 26:38.29 26:59.48 0:21.19 8:35/M
11 Michelle Leighton Orinda CA 1130 45 341 27:07.43 27:21.18 0:13.75 8:45/M
12 Debby Levy Walnut Creek CA 1138 47 368 27:25.05 27:30.65 0:05.60 8:51/M
13 Sarah Gravelle Walnut Creek CA 766 49 388 27:43.12 28:36.28 0:53.16 8:56/M
14 Rica Piercy Lafayette CA 3926 48 411 27:57.19 30:01.74 2:04.55 9:01/M
15 Marina Birman Walnut Creek CA 170 49 433 28:11.35 30:10.15 1:58.80 9:05/M
16 Tracy Debus Livermore CA 471 47 465 28:29.08 29:12.65 0:43.57 9:11/M
17 Kathy McGrath Napa CA 3003 47 481 28:40.64 30:45.60 2:04.96 9:15/M
18 Deborah Forsberg Danville CA 647 46 490 28:45.08 30:26.97 1:41.89 9:16/M
19 Janet Ciabattari Concord CA 2180 49 501 28:54.32 30:59.65 2:05.33 9:19/M
20 Kristine Hubner Orinda CA 934 49 572 29:27.17 30:42.82 1:15.65 9:30/M
21 Elizabeth Ergood Walnut Creek CA 573 47 574 29:29.01 29:52.25 0:23.24 9:31/M
22 Kimberly Connors Pleasanton CA 396 48 640 30:08.65 33:21.38 3:12.73 9:43/M
23 Paula Milano Moraga CA 1359 47 696 30:38.58 30:54.70 0:16.12 9:53/M
24 Holly Schroth Walnut Creek CA 1748 45 697 30:38.73 32:37.20 1:58.47 9:53/M
25 Lorna Henri Walnut Creek CA 873 47 700 30:39.84 31:08.31 0:28.47 9:53/M
26 Diana Conner Walnut Creek CA 6379 47 805 31:33.79 31:46.60 0:12.81 10:11/M
27 Lindy Mallon Wallnut Creek CA 1226 48 814 31:37.14 33:36.55 1:59.41 10:12/M
28 Deb Blomberg Martinez CA 197 47 868 32:16.58 34:25.48 2:08.90 10:25/M
29 Karen Irias Walnut Creek CA 956 48 875 32:19.83 33:38.22 1:18.39 10:25/M
30 Kathleen Kragen Alamo CA 6077 49 890 32:24.57 35:21.30 2:56.73 10:27/M
31 Lorraine Souder Walnut Creek CA 1849 48 919 32:42.01 35:03.48 2:21.47 10:33/M
32 Mary Jolls Walnut Creek CA 996 48 929 32:44.24 36:02.90 3:18.66 10:34/M
33 Cynthia Jordan Walnut Creek CA 1007 45 944 32:53.09 36:06.73 3:13.64 10:36/M
34 Lisa Hammill Danville CA 3782 47 947 32:54.39 34:04.26 1:09.87 10:37/M
35 Nicky Marinelli Pacheco CA 1241 47 948 32:54.48 34:19.64 1:25.16 10:37/M
36 Christine Hunhoff Clayton CA 942 46 966 32:59.77 34:51.66 1:51.89 10:38/M
37 Lisa Edgar Walnut Creek CA 536 48 992 33:11.62 33:21.97 0:10.35 10:42/M
38 Becky Barnes Brentwood CA 114 48 1012 33:27.46 37:11.44 3:43.98 10:47/M
39 Carol Hottenrott Bothell WA 2265 46 1021 33:33.48 36:05.62 2:32.14 10:49/M
40 Kathy Shear Danville CA 1781 47 1032 33:37.90 34:20.17 0:42.27 10:51/M
41 Juanita Fournier Brentwood CA 655 49 1037 33:39.68 34:24.65 0:44.97 10:51/M
42 Carrie Savioni Walnut Creek CA 1731 47 1040 33:44.41 34:58.51 1:14.10 10:53/M
43 Bridget Canty Concord CA 296 45 1045 33:47.42 37:42.56 3:55.14 10:54/M
44 Kathryn Bear Walnut Creek CA 140 46 1053 33:53.70 35:01.81 1:08.11 10:56/M
45 Christine Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 1420 47 1056 33:55.80 36:19.41 2:23.61 10:56/M
46 Susana Lapeyrade-Drummond Brentwood CA 1106 45 1127 34:35.44 36:32.55 1:57.11 11:09/M
47 Melissa Menas La Jolla CA 2218 48 1145 34:48.87 38:47.61 3:58.74 11:14/M
48 Nancy Romano Concord CA 1671 45 1151 34:52.16 38:05.58 3:13.42 11:15/M
49 Sonja Hongisto Walnut Creek CA 2201 48 1157 34:56.41 35:16.55 0:20.14 11:16/M
50 Deirdre Francis Concord CA 662 49 1159 34:57.68 37:32.32 2:34.64 11:16/M
51 Mary Davis Concord CA 459 45 1162 34:59.18 37:32.32 2:33.14 11:17/M
52 Regina Guzman Walnut Creek CA 795 45 1202 35:22.90 38:20.30 2:57.40 11:25/M
53 Minda Chai Richmond CA 322 49 1235 35:43.52 38:46.48 3:02.96 11:31/M
54 Clara Lee Pleasanton CA 1117 47 1242 35:45.77 36:38.51 0:52.74 11:32/M
55 Val Hetherington Castro Valley CA 6238 49 1246 35:46.42 37:55.33 2:08.91 11:32/M
56 Kerry Martinez Walnut Creek CA 1248 47 1271 35:59.40 38:40.89 2:41.49 11:36/M
57 Jane Parrish Danville CA 1506 49 1278 36:03.55 40:10.94 4:07.39 11:38/M
58 Barbara D'Olivier Pleasanton CA 434 49 1289 36:14.54 40:26.12 4:11.58 11:41/M
59 Lisa Noack Thousand Oaks CA 1461 48 1305 36:20.44 38:34.57 2:14.13 11:43/M
60 Shari Anderson Walnut Creek CA 76 49 1336 36:40.23 37:07.13 0:26.90 11:50/M
61 Susan Hogan Walnut Creek CA 914 49 1342 36:43.62 40:54.82 4:11.20 11:51/M
62 Dana Moran Concord CA 2273 47 1357 36:52.10 39:52.49 3:00.39 11:54/M
63 Nancy Abruzzo Discovery Bay CA 13 45 1358 36:53.49 37:15.46 0:21.97 11:54/M
64 Cheri Todoroff Los Angeles CA 6010 46 1374 37:06.22 37:48.11 0:41.89 11:58/M
65 Valerie Hedrick Concord CA 852 47 1401 37:22.84 40:07.45 2:44.61 12:03/M
66 Sandy Bernal Concord CA 158 46 1404 37:24.27 38:57.47 1:33.20 12:04/M
67 Millie Allred Fremont CA 50 45 1406 37:24.72 38:22.63 0:57.91 12:04/M
68 Maria Tonna Concord CA 1954 45 1413 37:28.91 39:29.80 2:00.89 12:05/M
69 Susan Schmidt Walnut Creek CA 1742 47 1421 37:35.16 41:00.41 3:25.25 12:07/M
70 Randylin Polich Walnut Creek CA 1561 46 1427 37:39.68 38:08.32 0:28.64 12:09/M
71 Eme Tatsumi Concord CA 2235 48 1439 37:56.15 40:35.29 2:39.14 12:14/M
72 Camilla Podowski Pleasant Hill CA 1560 45 1442 37:59.44 39:21.72 1:22.28 12:15/M
73 Kate Cooper Martinez CA 405 46 1470 38:28.58 41:06.55 2:37.97 12:25/M
74 Darbie Stephens Pleasant Hill CA 1867 47 1487 38:43.86 39:59.25 1:15.39 12:29/M
75 Melodi Alltop Walnut Creek CA 53 49 1496 38:50.39 40:08.50 1:18.11 12:32/M
76 Julie Sher Walnut Creek CA 1785 49 1518 39:13.88 42:15.81 3:01.93 12:39/M
77 Karen Slater Gold River CA 1812 48 1521 39:15.04 41:40.66 2:25.62 12:40/M
78 Lisa Miller Elk Grove CA 1365 46 1525 39:18.45 42:00.96 2:42.51 12:41/M
79 Lisa Gustafson Walnut Creek CA 794 46 1538 39:29.12 41:06.26 1:37.14 12:44/M
80 Julie Stine Walnut Creek CA 1876 47 1559 39:46.89 42:45.52 2:58.63 12:50/M
81 Deb Wurgler Sacramento CA 2127 45 1562 39:48.23 43:23.82 3:35.59 12:50/M
82 Suzanne Shea Walnut Creek CA 1778 49 1576 40:01.27 42:36.66 2:35.39 12:55/M
83 Didi D'Errico Walnut Creek CA 3982 49 1604 40:31.41 43:48.31 3:16.90 13:04/M
84 Karen Clark Walnut Creek CA 358 46 1606 40:32.07 43:48.47 3:16.40 13:05/M
85 Pam Whitman Walnut Creek CA 2078 46 1612 40:38.10 43:32.56 2:54.46 13:06/M
86 Chris Liske Walnut Creek CA 1154 49 1613 40:39.70 43:32.81 2:53.11 13:07/M
87 Carolyn Moeller Walnut Creek CA 1382 47 1634 40:57.97 41:50.59 0:52.62 13:13/M
88 Patty Lin San Ramon CA 1142 48 1650 41:19.44 42:30.75 1:11.31 13:20/M
89 Kathy Kessenich Lafayette CA 2207 47 1671 41:42.88 45:44.60 4:01.72 13:27/M
90 Lori Brown Lafayette CA 3693 45 1680 41:54.24 45:08.23 3:13.99 13:31/M
91 Tina Tonna Concord CA 1955 49 1681 41:56.92 43:57.76 2:00.84 13:32/M
92 Linda Hagins Benicia CA 798 46 1694 42:17.11 44:11.79 1:54.68 13:38/M
93 Laura McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1321 49 1697 42:24.16 43:02.30 0:38.14 13:41/M
94 Julie Pamer Concord CA 2222 47 1701 42:30.70 44:30.97 2:00.27 13:43/M
95 Diane Wolfe Walnut Creek CA 2244 46 1717 42:46.51 46:14.21 3:27.70 13:48/M
96 Chetcuti Kim Walnut Creek CA 1049 48 1742 43:31.57 45:17.39 1:45.82 14:02/M
97 Margaret Wimberly Oakley CA 2096 45 1751 43:48.14 46:59.31 3:11.17 14:08/M
98 Sandra Yowell Pleasant Hill CA 2138 47 1759 43:54.18 46:36.55 2:42.37 14:10/M
99 Jolene Jarvis Walnut Creek CA 977 45 1767 44:16.18 46:37.81 2:21.63 14:17/M
100 Katie Pierceall Walnut Creek CA 2258 48 1768 44:21.82 45:46.56 1:24.74 14:18/M
101 Victoria Agardi American Canyon CA 26 47 1769 44:22.41 45:46.56 1:24.15 14:19/M
102 Amal Ahmad Benicia CA 28 47 1793 45:00.43 46:55.31 1:54.88 14:31/M
103 Jean Matter Concord CA 1262 45 1809 45:23.30 47:55.46 2:32.16 14:38/M
104 Ann Wright Concord CA 2125 46 1810 45:24.81 48:27.28 3:02.47 14:39/M
105 Carolyn Sanderson Alamo CA 1718 45 1816 45:30.92 50:02.47 4:31.55 14:41/M
106 Sheryl Thull Danville CA 1950 48 1820 45:38.63 48:22.60 2:43.97 14:43/M
107 Linda Dowell San Ramon CA 515 47 1826 45:52.90 49:11.32 3:18.42 14:48/M
108 Cathy Mauger Walnut Creek CA 1263 46 1839 46:19.42 47:43.40 1:23.98 14:56/M
109 Kim Kruger Martinez CA 1089 47 1840 46:32.99 47:31.93 0:58.94 15:01/M
110 Colleen Gopp Concord CA 756 47 1851 46:59.44 50:11.31 3:11.87 15:09/M
111 Maryann Hanberg Brentwood CA 6366 49 1862 47:24.69 50:07.82 2:43.13 15:17/M
112 Paige Lane Walnut Creek CA 2214 45 1868 47:34.04 49:28.55 1:54.51 15:21/M
113 Cindy Hober Fountain Valley CA 3773 49 1874 47:43.38 48:11.96 0:28.58 15:24/M
114 Shelley Swinson Yountville CA 3938 45 1890 48:18.40 51:08.56 2:50.16 15:35/M
115 Suzanne Renaghan Walnut Creek CA 1615 46 1912 48:58.41 51:06.66 2:08.25 15:48/M
116 Elizabeth Jones Walnut Creek CA 997 49 1913 48:58.66 51:17.32 2:18.66 15:48/M
117 Ilsa Watters Walnut Creek CA 2058 47 1914 48:59.62 51:05.83 2:06.21 15:48/M
118 Lee Ann Miloradovitch Walnut Creek CA 1373 46 1915 49:00.56 51:19.78 2:19.22 15:48/M
119 Lisa Bowen San Lorenzo CA 213 48 1940 49:24.26 53:21.99 3:57.73 15:56/M
120 Farzaneh Sarajzadeh Walnut Creek CA 1727 45 1945 49:29.01 49:57.18 0:28.17 15:58/M
121 Julia McLeod Walnut Creek CA 1313 46 1947 49:29.21 49:57.58 0:28.37 15:58/M
122 Lynna Holland Austin TX 919 45 1967 50:29.59 54:03.83 3:34.24 16:17/M
123 Teresa Trevino Walnut Creek CA 1975 49 1971 50:37.60 54:02.82 3:25.22 16:20/M
124 Streeta Farrell Walnut Creek CA 596 45 1986 51:05.31 54:11.72 3:06.41 16:29/M
125 Terrie Vargas Dublin CA 6014 47 1990 51:13.88 54:00.78 2:46.90 16:31/M
126 Noreen Roth Alameda CA 1678 46 1992 51:15.44 54:21.54 3:06.10 16:32/M
127 Connie Knott San Marino CA 1069 49 2003 51:31.01 55:12.20 3:41.19 16:37/M
128 Dana Chase Lafayette CA 333 46 2030 52:15.75 56:26.31 4:10.56 16:51/M
129 Mihaela Lusher Walnut Creek CA 1188 49 2050 52:52.11 53:56.57 1:04.46 17:03/M
130 Barb Thoms Brentwood CA 1946 47 2069 53:19.98 55:25.86 2:05.88 17:12/M
131 Krissy Jensen Brentwood CA 981 47 2071 53:21.57 55:26.29 2:04.72 17:13/M
132 Tamara Cryer San Ramon CA 427 47 2075 53:29.86 55:54.20 2:24.34 17:15/M
133 Carolyn Crockett Walnut Creek CA 422 48 2132 54:48.29 56:16.71 1:28.42 17:41/M
134 Judy Kirkpatrick Walnut Creek CA 1057 47 2134 54:49.42 56:16.82 1:27.40 17:41/M
135 Suzanne Reitz Brentwood CA 3988 49 2137 54:53.43 59:13.29 4:19.86 17:42/M
136 Anna Shchemelinin Pleasanton CA 6015 48 2172 55:35.11 58:21.75 2:46.64 17:56/M
137 Rhonda Aubrey Moraga CA 94 49 2204 57:11.11 1:01:01.45 3:50.34 18:27/M
138 Nancy Martinucci Walnut Creek CA 1255 48 2211 57:47.08 1:00:45.53 2:58.45 18:38/M
139 Karalee Keefer Walnut Creek CA 1025 46 2212 57:47.09 1:00:45.33 2:58.24 18:38/M
140 Jeannie Balido Lafayette CA 106 46 2222 57:57.39 1:01:44.26 3:46.87 18:42/M
141 Cheryl Champion Concord CA 325 49 2245 59:22.20 1:01:47.84 2:25.64 19:09/M
142 Camille Nolan Concord CA 6389 49 2283 1:01:15.15 1:05:46.70 4:31.55 19:45/M
143 Lisa Blackwell Walnut Creek CA 176 48 2301 1:02:28.25 1:05:30.35 3:02.10 20:09/M
144 Skyler Blackwell Walnut Creek CA 180 48 2304 1:02:29.29 1:05:32.44 3:03.15 20:09/M
145 Mary Privitera Walnut Creek CA 1579 49 2319 1:03:37.82 1:05:48.53 2:10.71 20:31/M
146 Michelle Voos Martinez CA 2038 46 2325 1:04:18.16 1:05:59.59 1:41.43 20:45/M
147 Cora Davidson Walnut Creek CA 6553 47 2350 1:07:18.92 1:11:01.89 3:42.97 21:43/M
148 Alice Tai Walnut Creek CA 1918 47 2362 1:09:01.71 1:10:26.67 1:24.96 22:16/M
149 Ann McGlibery Walnut Creek CA 1293 48 2364 1:09:25.52 1:13:08.87 3:43.35 22:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Andrews San Ramon CA 80 51 143 23:46.10 23:55.39 0:09.29 7:40/M
2 Andrea Toriggino Alamo CA 1956 50 255 25:50.46 25:55.69 0:05.23 8:20/M
3 Kimberly Tank Concord CA 2233 51 370 27:27.22 28:57.15 1:29.93 8:51/M
4 Donna Monteiro Walnut Creek CA 6219 54 424 28:03.64 28:18.32 0:14.68 9:03/M
5 Mary Walsh Walnut Creek CA 6378 50 426 28:06.91 28:37.29 0:30.38 9:04/M
6 Tina Ory Walnut Creek CA 1486 53 576 29:29.89 30:28.30 0:58.41 9:31/M
7 Gail Fugere Alamo CA 679 53 580 29:32.57 30:22.54 0:49.97 9:32/M
8 Janice Corona Pacifica CA 410 54 585 29:34.58 29:57.90 0:23.32 9:32/M
9 Lisa Hubbart Walnut Creek CA 933 52 760 31:13.09 33:25.25 2:12.16 10:04/M
10 Dawn Griffin San Ramon CA 6476 53 770 31:17.61 33:44.83 2:27.22 10:05/M
11 Diane Baca Walnut Creek CA 97 50 799 31:31.35 32:35.89 1:04.54 10:10/M
12 Kelly Schoenberg Walnut Creek CA 1745 51 840 31:58.34 34:46.62 2:48.28 10:19/M
13 Theresa Gardner Martinez CA 707 51 841 31:58.87 32:42.75 0:43.88 10:19/M
14 Spencer Roy Peterson Moraga CA 1538 54 858 32:11.78 35:21.50 3:09.72 10:23/M
15 Maureen Hill Oconomowoc WI 897 53 886 32:23.02 34:05.27 1:42.25 10:27/M
16 Lisa Egley Walnut Creek CA 547 50 900 32:31.07 33:47.29 1:16.22 10:29/M
17 Jenny Knapp Walnut Creek CA 1061 50 926 32:43.94 34:05.48 1:21.54 10:33/M
18 June Hunz Walnut Creek CA 945 51 957 32:57.29 36:12.46 3:15.17 10:38/M
19 Laura Spencer Martinez CA 1854 52 995 33:15.92 34:36.80 1:20.88 10:44/M
20 Ann McFarland Walnut Creek CA 1291 53 1025 33:36.16 37:12.80 3:36.64 10:50/M
21 Barbara Buckner San Rafael CA 261 52 1041 33:45.01 34:58.32 1:13.31 10:53/M
22 Julia Halsne Martinez CA 805 50 1072 34:05.30 36:36.44 2:31.14 11:00/M
23 Janet Richards Walnut Creek CA 1633 50 1079 34:09.02 36:27.38 2:18.36 11:01/M
24 Pam Van Heuit Moraga CA 2016 51 1122 34:32.33 37:39.88 3:07.55 11:08/M
25 april rizzi Lafayette CA 3678 54 1123 34:32.52 35:03.65 0:31.13 11:08/M
26 Lisa Reichert Alameda CA 1610 50 1130 34:38.88 38:16.30 3:37.42 11:10/M
27 Lorrie Hickel Pleasanton CA 890 51 1154 34:52.61 37:22.92 2:30.31 11:15/M
28 Conny Diessner Walnut Creek CA 499 53 1185 35:13.28 37:08.99 1:55.71 11:22/M
29 Nancy Rhee Walnut Creek CA 1627 50 1204 35:25.42 38:22.90 2:57.48 11:25/M
30 Susan Rossi Walnut Creek CA 1675 50 1228 35:41.93 39:10.31 3:28.38 11:31/M
31 Laurie Balding-Smith Lafayette CA 103 51 1255 35:48.83 39:03.53 3:14.70 11:33/M
32 Vickie Rohen 6386 53 1260 35:55.37 37:58.29 2:02.92 11:35/M
33 Carla Leidy Walnut Creek CA 6146 53 1288 36:13.04 37:59.48 1:46.44 11:41/M
34 Carolyn Ravanera Pleasant Hill CA 1597 52 1295 36:16.34 39:38.81 3:22.47 11:42/M
35 Debbie Wieserthal Walnut Creek CA 6261 51 1314 36:25.89 38:05.48 1:39.59 11:45/M
36 Marie Guard Martinez CA 782 54 1324 36:31.26 40:12.57 3:41.31 11:47/M
37 Harvetta Antonio Fremont CA 82 53 1384 37:12.05 39:46.51 2:34.46 12:00/M
38 Frances Burke Walnut Creek CA 269 50 1395 37:16.65 40:01.94 2:45.29 12:01/M
39 Diana Storti Concord CA 1882 50 1426 37:37.80 40:38.24 3:00.44 12:08/M
40 Ladonna Brown Hercules CA 245 54 1431 37:45.88 39:05.44 1:19.56 12:11/M
41 Netty Jennings San Diego CA 980 52 1436 37:52.63 38:29.10 0:36.47 12:13/M
42 Diane Chung Hammer Clayton CA 346 51 1474 38:33.32 40:38.55 2:05.23 12:26/M
43 Sara Hare Walnut Creek CA 834 50 1480 38:39.81 38:39.81 12:28/M
44 Lissa Biddle Walnut Creek CA 6344 51 1485 38:43.33 39:17.56 0:34.23 12:29/M
45 Barbara Scramstad Martinez CA 6130 52 1489 38:44.69 42:12.80 3:28.11 12:30/M
46 Jeri Justice Issaquah WA 1013 52 1497 38:51.02 42:31.35 3:40.33 12:32/M
47 Peggy Newsom Walnut Creek CA 1452 50 1512 39:10.57 39:10.57 12:38/M
48 Julie Bos San Ramon CA 204 52 1590 40:12.67 43:16.50 3:03.83 12:58/M
49 Gina Townsend Concord CA 1965 53 1602 40:27.71 43:22.70 2:54.99 13:03/M
50 Robin Travenick Walnut Creek CA 1968 50 1635 41:01.82 41:54.19 0:52.37 13:14/M
51 Ruth Assily Walnut Creek CA 91 51 1654 41:22.93 44:36.75 3:13.82 13:21/M
52 Edivina Gonzales Temecula CA 746 52 1679 41:54.08 45:35.56 3:41.48 13:31/M
53 Ellie McIntyre Orinda CA 1304 52 1682 41:57.27 45:29.11 3:31.84 13:32/M
54 Debbie Newcomb Walnut Creek CA 1448 54 1683 41:58.08 45:29.31 3:31.23 13:32/M
55 Jennifer Lasalle Walnut Creek CA 1109 54 1721 42:50.36 44:47.54 1:57.18 13:49/M
56 Karen Vecchi Pleasant Hill CA 2022 52 1723 42:51.01 47:09.40 4:18.39 13:49/M
57 Patricia Tom Walnut Creek CA 1952 53 1776 44:31.27 48:10.55 3:39.28 14:22/M
58 Nancy Bouimer West Hills CA 208 52 1805 45:19.83 46:10.31 0:50.48 14:37/M
59 Susan Gregoire Walnut Creek CA 772 53 1812 45:25.77 48:24.26 2:58.49 14:39/M
60 Denise Weaver Brentwood CA 2064 51 1814 45:27.14 49:04.31 3:37.17 14:40/M
61 Jenni Frentzen Walnut Creek CA 671 53 1875 47:44.38 51:30.84 3:46.46 15:24/M
62 Sonya Semenoff-Torrise San Ramon CA 1761 54 1892 48:21.03 51:38.30 3:17.27 15:36/M
63 Tammy Smith Concord CA 6370 52 1917 49:02.29 50:33.82 1:31.53 15:49/M
64 Ann Ennis Concord CA 566 53 1923 49:03.94 50:34.31 1:30.37 15:49/M
65 Eileen Rice Danville CA 1629 53 1930 49:10.78 52:33.56 3:22.78 15:52/M
66 Ana Kelley Concord CA 1030 51 1964 50:25.40 54:50.57 4:25.17 16:16/M
67 Deborah Michaels Gillette WY 1353 52 1970 50:36.23 53:40.43 3:04.20 16:19/M
68 Diana Warrender San Ramon CA 2053 54 1973 50:42.03 54:24.79 3:42.76 16:21/M
69 Alicia Ashley Lafayette CA 2292 50 1976 50:51.30 54:01.20 3:09.90 16:24/M
70 Judy Dickinson Livermore CA 497 52 1979 50:54.13 57:44.83 6:50.70 16:25/M
71 Peggy Matson Lafayette CA 1260 53 2011 51:40.23 54:56.82 3:16.59 16:40/M
72 Angela Dewey Walnut Creek CA 485 54 2012 51:40.59 55:48.19 4:07.60 16:40/M
73 Gunilla Lehmkuhl Walnut Creek CA 1123 50 2028 52:12.38 55:56.86 3:44.48 16:50/M
74 Erika Lehmkuhl Walnut Creek CA 1122 50 2029 52:13.27 55:57.86 3:44.59 16:51/M
75 Lillian Pon San Ramon CA 1568 53 2054 53:03.51 55:57.82 2:54.31 17:07/M
76 Elaine McClintic Walnut Creek CA 1277 54 2102 53:58.53 55:34.25 1:35.72 17:25/M
77 Catalina Cross San Lorenzo CA 2276 53 2106 54:07.49 56:37.73 2:30.24 17:27/M
78 Heather Prewitt Clayton CA 1574 53 2116 54:22.37 54:39.82 0:17.45 17:32/M
79 Patricia Rush Danville CA 1699 54 2141 54:56.49 57:13.80 2:17.31 17:43/M
80 Edna Reyes Concord CA 1617 53 2163 55:25.45 59:07.70 3:42.25 17:53/M
81 Jane Miceli Livermore CA 1352 54 2230 58:18.69 1:01:06.15 2:47.46 18:48/M
82 Carmen Bernal Walnut Creek CA 157 50 2240 58:58.19 1:00:31.79 1:33.60 19:01/M
83 Kim Warner Walnut Creek CA 2050 50 2244 59:16.59 1:01:37.77 2:21.18 19:07/M
84 Melanie Sohn Pleasanton CA 1843 52 2252 59:50.00 1:03:43.86 3:53.86 19:18/M
85 Dawn Lopshire Walnut Creek CA 2248 51 2263 1:00:15.51 1:04:14.37 3:58.86 19:26/M
86 Kelly Deblander Martinez CA 470 51 2266 1:00:22.45 1:04:53.58 4:31.13 19:28/M
87 Julie Holmes Martinez CA 925 53 2294 1:01:46.69 1:03:56.80 2:10.11 19:55/M
88 Denise Silva Tracy CA 6527 53 2339 1:05:12.77 1:07:57.57 2:44.80 21:02/M
89 Julie Baughman Piedmont 130 51 2340 1:05:15.06 1:09:22.34 4:07.28 21:03/M
90 Jeanie Benson Healdsburg CA 153 54 2343 1:05:16.31 1:09:20.91 4:04.60 21:03/M
91 Charlene Burke Walnut Creek CA 268 50 2347 1:07:08.47 1:10:16.33 3:07.86 21:39/M
92 Sheye Hoye Walnut Creek CA 6466 53 2371 1:42:29.16 1:46:16.13 3:46.97 33:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Dawson Moraga CA 461 57 180 24:36.44 25:16.68 0:40.24 7:56/M
2 Nancy Blair Dublin CA 181 55 320 26:57.13 27:18.51 0:21.38 8:42/M
3 Lynn Mathre Concord CA 1259 59 326 26:59.66 27:11.29 0:11.63 8:42/M
4 Barbara Malatesta Alamo CA 1220 56 543 29:11.98 32:19.64 3:07.66 9:25/M
5 Barbara Ginos Walnut Creek CA 2196 59 617 29:49.64 30:05.29 0:15.65 9:37/M
6 Renae Magaw Walnut Creek CA 1203 57 724 30:55.37 34:04.26 3:08.89 9:58/M
7 Lyn Walls Dublin CA 2044 57 853 32:08.88 32:49.29 0:40.41 10:22/M
8 Pamela Herbert Walnut Creek CA 882 56 867 32:15.19 34:26.13 2:10.94 10:24/M
9 Pepper Brown Walnut Creek CA 247 56 930 32:44.56 34:08.72 1:24.16 10:34/M
10 Pat McCauley Concord CA 1275 55 960 32:57.55 35:04.15 2:06.60 10:38/M
11 Katie Maiuri Walnut Creek CA 1214 56 1000 33:19.56 35:04.71 1:45.15 10:45/M
12 Dru Haines Orinda CA 799 57 1047 33:48.91 37:42.78 3:53.87 10:54/M
13 Candy Jewett Alamo CA 982 57 1135 34:42.33 35:59.55 1:17.22 11:12/M
14 Angiz Martinson Walnut Creek CA 1250 55 1149 34:49.73 38:40.30 3:50.57 11:14/M
15 Terri Miller Walnut Creek CA 6331 57 1173 35:04.81 38:17.32 3:12.51 11:19/M
16 Barbara Vanmaanen Concord CA 2019 56 1190 35:16.84 37:04.53 1:47.69 11:23/M
17 Jenny Skrel Walnut Creek CA 1806 55 1332 36:37.91 36:57.30 0:19.39 11:49/M
18 cynthia Ford Antioch CA 3623 55 1400 37:22.52 39:34.48 2:11.96 12:03/M
19 Michele Adami Alamo CA 19 59 1476 38:36.02 38:55.57 0:19.55 12:27/M
20 Carolyn Bulling Oakland CA 6027 59 1490 38:45.15 42:12.26 3:27.11 12:30/M
21 Jasna Gluvak Castro Valley CA 729 59 1510 39:09.17 39:29.69 0:20.52 12:38/M
22 Susan Katibah Lafayette CA 2847 56 1533 39:23.49 40:38.14 1:14.65 12:42/M
23 Linda Wood Modesto CA 2120 56 1565 39:48.97 41:50.88 2:01.91 12:50/M
24 Carol Goldman Walnut Creek CA 741 58 1598 40:23.68 42:49.55 2:25.87 13:02/M
25 Joan Johnston Walnut Creek CA 994 57 1611 40:33.37 42:41.60 2:08.23 13:05/M
26 Elsa Fiore Walnut Creek CA 621 58 1622 40:46.53 42:44.91 1:58.38 13:09/M
27 Kathryn Richter Moraga CA 1639 56 1678 41:52.12 42:39.74 0:47.62 13:30/M
28 Marcia Damiano Concord CA 442 56 1718 42:47.08 43:42.39 0:55.31 13:48/M
29 Lynn Wollenweber Walnut Cree CA 2112 55 1744 43:35.00 44:43.43 1:08.43 14:04/M
30 Kelly McKissick Concord CA 3792 56 1749 43:42.63 44:54.47 1:11.84 14:06/M
31 Jan Zeppegno Concord CA 2152 55 1871 47:42.13 50:00.35 2:18.22 15:23/M
32 Pauline Follansbee Oakland CA 640 56 1877 47:47.83 52:01.80 4:13.97 15:25/M
33 Karen Kemp Walnut Creek CA 1036 59 1902 48:46.66 50:31.40 1:44.74 15:44/M
34 Jane Smith Lafayette CA 2291 57 1977 50:51.52 54:01.69 3:10.17 16:24/M
35 Helen Smith Concord CA 1818 57 1998 51:21.18 54:23.57 3:02.39 16:34/M
36 Janet Baxter Alamo CA 134 58 2001 51:27.10 55:35.82 4:08.72 16:36/M
37 Leslie Krikorian Lafayette CA 1087 58 2002 51:28.63 54:51.11 3:22.48 16:36/M
38 celeste woo San Marino CA 3619 55 2004 51:31.43 55:12.60 3:41.17 16:37/M
39 Pam Zucker Walnut Creek CA 2160 59 2039 52:35.89 53:02.77 0:26.88 16:58/M
40 Edelyn Balido Clayton CA 104 58 2041 52:44.34 56:28.75 3:44.41 17:01/M
41 Lois Moore Oakland CA 1394 56 2083 53:41.76 55:24.42 1:42.66 17:19/M
42 Nancy Wood San Ramon CA 2121 59 2091 53:48.07 58:17.96 4:29.89 17:21/M
43 Nancy Nicola Walnut Creek CA 1455 55 2101 53:57.77 55:22.18 1:24.41 17:24/M
44 Nancy Shapkaroff Clayton CA 1767 59 2117 54:22.40 54:39.61 0:17.21 17:32/M
45 Velda Williams Newark CA 2090 59 2153 55:17.35 58:09.32 2:51.97 17:50/M
46 Teri Vanden Bos Brentwood CA 2017 56 2155 55:19.01 59:05.41 3:46.40 17:51/M
47 Becky Bennett Dublin CA 148 59 2157 55:20.41 59:23.57 4:03.16 17:51/M
48 Edith Balido Concord CA 105 59 2159 55:21.81 59:07.29 3:45.48 17:51/M
49 Pamela Ivie Oakland CA 971 57 2216 57:52.33 1:01:01.32 3:08.99 18:40/M
50 Susan Russo Livermore CA 6021 56 2238 58:53.11 1:01:33.57 2:40.46 19:00/M
51 Vickie Gorgone Walnut Creek CA 2197 59 2265 1:00:19.80 1:00:29.93 0:10.13 19:27/M
52 Joan Nash Walnut Creek CA 1433 59 2281 1:01:02.48 1:03:43.43 2:40.95 19:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Schertzer Carlsbad CA 3934 64 291 26:27.82 27:17.28 0:49.46 8:32/M
2 Janice Davis Walnut Creek CA 457 62 570 29:26.39 29:56.79 0:30.40 9:30/M
3 Beth Webster Dunwoody GA 2069 64 685 30:34.70 32:24.34 1:49.64 9:52/M
4 Betty Maddox San Ramon CA 1197 64 882 32:22.51 34:31.63 2:09.12 10:26/M
5 Sharon Krhoun Concord CA 1086 64 996 33:16.55 36:39.52 3:22.97 10:44/M
6 Norma Bowerbank Concord CA 215 64 1412 37:28.88 38:40.27 1:11.39 12:05/M
7 Sandra McEnroe Danville CA 1287 60 1452 38:05.38 39:18.58 1:13.20 12:17/M
8 Kathy Kuzmin Lafayette CA 1096 63 1479 38:39.44 39:26.65 0:47.21 12:28/M
9 Marcela Hancik Pleasant Hill CA 2733 62 1507 39:08.64 39:34.56 0:25.92 12:37/M
10 Vicki Jones Walnut Creek CA 1006 61 1527 39:18.74 41:16.31 1:57.57 12:41/M
11 Rebecca Morgan Concord CA 1405 63 1578 40:01.77 41:52.94 1:51.17 12:55/M
12 Anna Kostal Danville CA 1080 63 1617 40:44.04 44:24.27 3:40.23 13:08/M
13 Mary Ann Shattuck Walnut Creek CA 1768 62 1653 41:20.86 43:22.84 2:01.98 13:20/M
14 Susan Scott Walnut Creek CA 3308 61 1688 42:09.23 45:50.46 3:41.23 13:36/M
15 Betsy Wolfe Pleasant Hill CA 6313 64 1696 42:23.60 45:59.31 3:35.71 13:40/M
16 Terry Davidson Danville CA 451 62 1739 43:23.31 43:33.43 0:10.12 14:00/M
17 lynn Negovetich Walnut Creek CA 3731 63 1799 45:12.09 46:38.53 1:26.44 14:35/M
18 Debbie Brass Scottsdale AZ 228 61 1806 45:20.38 46:12.35 0:51.97 14:37/M
19 Jeanann Davis Walnut Creek CA 458 63 1835 46:14.66 46:24.31 0:09.65 14:55/M
20 Joanne Adjoian Danville CA 22 63 1850 46:58.65 50:22.56 3:23.91 15:09/M
21 Mary Epperson Dayton NV 571 64 1988 51:13.59 53:39.31 2:25.72 16:31/M
22 Pamela Pajer Lafayette CO 1495 60 2007 51:35.08 53:19.51 1:44.43 16:38/M
23 Adrienne Weber Portland OR 2068 61 2048 52:52.04 54:06.78 1:14.74 17:03/M
24 Karen Kupetz Walnut Creek CA 2289 62 2077 53:36.21 57:08.42 3:32.21 17:17/M
25 Rosalind Sarah Berkeley CA 1726 63 2084 53:41.93 55:24.42 1:42.49 17:19/M
26 Nora Hanoian Walnut Creek CA 6382 63 2103 54:00.13 55:34.55 1:34.42 17:25/M
27 Donna Wendell San Pablo CA 2070 63 2114 54:22.13 56:55.56 2:33.43 17:32/M
28 Laurell Ingham San Ramon CA 953 64 2120 54:23.60 56:48.15 2:24.55 17:33/M
29 Carol Eades Walnut Creek CA 530 62 2128 54:33.10 57:24.26 2:51.16 17:36/M
30 Maureen Ellis Anaheim CA 563 64 2139 54:54.09 56:11.78 1:17.69 17:43/M
31 Gloria Pearce Concord CA 1517 64 2152 55:17.32 58:38.20 3:20.88 17:50/M
32 Anne Roeth Jackson CA 1665 60 2161 55:23.72 57:34.32 2:10.60 17:52/M
33 Mary Gail Nelson Walnut Creek CA 1442 61 2177 55:52.59 58:31.32 2:38.73 18:01/M
34 Eva Zembera Walnut Creek CA 2150 64 2217 57:53.36 58:18.32 0:24.96 18:40/M
35 Sylvia Dudum Alamo CA 524 61 2229 58:17.36 58:52.33 0:34.97 18:48/M
36 Mary Reinke Dublin CA 6229 64 2246 59:29.69 1:02:11.58 2:41.89 19:11/M
37 Mara Featherson Pleasant Hill CA 598 63 2268 1:00:25.42 1:00:36.67 0:11.25 19:29/M
38 Mary Wilson Naperville IL 2094 62 2297 1:02:10.35 1:05:55.58 3:45.23 20:03/M
39 Marge Sparacino Martinez CA 1850 63 2298 1:02:11.06 1:04:14.58 2:03.52 20:04/M
40 Karen Kostka Lafayette CA 1082 64 2314 1:03:10.64 1:05:51.57 2:40.93 20:23/M
41 Marilyn Ellis Walnut Creek CA 3989 62 2351 1:07:20.90 1:10:16.59 2:55.69 21:43/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eyvonne Villarreal Yuba City CA 2031 66 1655 41:25.43 43:33.84 2:08.41 13:22/M
2 Catherine Wack Orinda CA 2039 68 1758 43:53.51 48:19.11 4:25.60 14:09/M
3 Glenda Taylor Alamo CA 6265 66 1787 44:43.08 47:25.56 2:42.48 14:25/M
4 Lucile Mangini Walnut Creek CA 1233 67 1792 44:59.45 47:10.17 2:10.72 14:31/M
5 Bari Mantel San Francisco CA 1236 69 1853 47:01.32 50:11.71 3:10.39 15:10/M
6 Jill McFadden Pleasant Hill CA 6037 69 1954 49:58.17 53:21.99 3:23.82 16:07/M
7 Susan Levenson Asheville NC 1136 68 1972 50:38.84 54:09.44 3:30.60 16:20/M
8 Mary Nash Walnut Creek CA 1434 66 2066 53:17.67 56:25.51 3:07.84 17:11/M
9 Ann Ma Orinda CA 1191 69 2170 55:34.46 58:36.33 3:01.87 17:55/M
10 Anna Trevino Pittsburg CA 2282 66 2242 59:12.08 1:01:24.33 2:12.25 19:06/M
11 Peggy Riddervold Walnut Creek CA 1642 67 2279 1:01:01.24 1:03:42.20 2:40.96 19:41/M
12 Sheryl Hammett Dublin CA 809 65 2284 1:01:19.62 1:01:47.33 0:27.71 19:47/M
13 Diane Newberry San Ramon CA 1446 67 2293 1:01:45.42 1:04:13.55 2:28.13 19:55/M
14 Kathlynn Rothway Walnut Creek CA 1679 66 2296 1:01:50.17 1:04:04.79 2:14.62 19:57/M
15 Kathy Johnson Placentia CA 990 67 2331 1:04:42.97 1:06:11.27 1:28.30 20:52/M
16 Betty Abruzzo Livermore CA 12 69 2361 1:09:00.89 1:10:05.84 1:04.95 22:15/M
17 Barbara Dye Prescott AZ 529 65 2365 1:09:28.00 1:13:10.40 3:42.40 22:25/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Carol Walnut Creek CA 2300 73 1183 35:12.93 35:44.40 0:31.47 11:21/M
2 Phyllis Blasingham Walnut Creek CA 185 71 1713 42:43.40 43:17.55 0:34.15 13:47/M
3 Lynn Sherrell Berkeley CA 1787 71 1837 46:16.31 48:12.78 1:56.47 14:55/M
4 Joan Sanchez San Lorenzo CA 2278 74 2107 54:07.69 56:38.94 2:31.25 17:27/M
5 Nanci Treichelt Brentwood CA 1970 73 2144 55:05.14 58:32.36 3:27.22 17:46/M
6 Gayle Sullivan Ukiah CA 1891 71 2225 58:07.90 1:02:22.84 4:14.94 18:45/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Ryder Concord, CA 1701 75 1953 49:57.36 53:21.17 3:23.81 16:07/M
2 Shirlee Baughman Springville CA 131 77 2337 1:05:12.41 1:09:21.53 4:09.12 21:02/M
Top

Male No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 6132 6132 207 25:05.41 25:35.29 0:29.88 8:05/M
2 Unknown Partic. 6152 6152 325 26:58.91 30:55.80 3:56.89 8:42/M
3 John Crosby Walnut Creek CA 6377 0 660 30:16.10 33:23.56 3:07.46 9:46/M
4 Unknown Partic. 6088 6088 752 31:10.18 33:13.55 2:03.37 10:03/M
5 Unknown Partic. 3570 3570 1253 35:48.34 36:16.98 0:28.64 11:33/M
6 Unknown Partic. 6050 6050 1676 41:51.43 43:03.31 1:11.88 13:30/M
7 Unknown Partic. 3569 3569 1821 45:39.11 46:06.92 0:27.81 14:44/M
8 Unknown Partic. 6580 6580 1928 49:06.47 49:41.19 0:34.72 15:50/M
9 Unknown Partic. 6352 6352 2000 51:26.37 52:25.81 0:59.44 16:35/M
10 Unknown Partic. 3740 3740 2053 52:58.52 53:25.67 0:27.15 17:05/M
11 Unknown Partic. 6502 6502 2086 53:42.31 55:28.94 1:46.63 17:19/M
12 Unknown Partic. 3741 3741 2098 53:53.30 54:20.75 0:27.45 17:23/M
13 Unknown Partic. 6523 6523 2125 54:31.09 55:37.93 1:06.84 17:35/M
14 Craig Fisherkeller Walnut Creek CA 6387 2309 1:02:54.15 1:05:06.81 2:12.66 20:17/M
15 Unknown Partic. 6549 6549 2357 1:08:42.74 1:11:06.54 2:23.80 22:10/M
16 Unknown Partic. 3565 3565 2372 1:54:31.38 1:54:31.38 36:56/M
17 Unknown Partic. 3568 3568 2373 1:59:12.23 1:59:12.23 38:27/M
18 Unknown Partic. 3567 3567 2374 1:59:12.66 1:59:12.66 38:27/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Beeler Livermore CA 6243 7 351 27:13.86 28:43.12 1:29.26 8:47/M
2 Roderick Diciro Orinda CA 493 9 357 27:17.06 28:03.98 0:46.92 8:48/M
3 James Ergood Walnut Creek CA 574 9 377 27:34.09 27:56.54 0:22.45 8:54/M
4 Dominic Basaldua Lafayette CA 122 8 392 27:47.05 28:15.45 0:28.40 8:58/M
5 Ethan Wenter Walnut Creek CA 2072 7 462 28:26.42 28:53.56 0:27.14 9:10/M
6 Luke Saunders Walnut Creek CA 1730 9 478 28:38.51 28:45.66 0:07.15 9:14/M
7 Hayden Bullotta Walnut Creek CA 6230 8 483 28:41.53 29:15.68 0:34.15 9:15/M
8 Joseph Allred Fremont CA 49 8 531 29:05.22 29:58.63 0:53.41 9:23/M
9 Caden Royere Walnut Creek CA 1689 9 556 29:21.07 30:52.86 1:31.79 9:28/M
10 Kaden Bohm Walnut Creek CA 3930 9 561 29:22.53 30:36.25 1:13.72 9:28/M
11 Elliott Leow Dublin CA 1134 6 575 29:29.11 30:24.76 0:55.65 9:31/M
12 Jack Skow Clayton CA 3689 8 657 30:15.39 31:00.28 0:44.89 9:45/M
13 Ryan "rockstar" McCargar Walnut Creek CA 1274 8 701 30:40.27 31:44.43 1:04.16 9:54/M
14 Conor O'Donnell Walnut Creek CA 3101 9 711 30:44.92 31:11.55 0:26.63 9:55/M
15 Alex Wilson Danville CA 3606 6 739 31:02.01 33:50.49 2:48.48 10:01/M
16 David Stalker Pleasant Hill CA 6004 9 746 31:03.83 31:25.19 0:21.36 10:01/M
17 Ryan Foley Lafayette CA 6054 8 773 31:19.68 31:36.90 0:17.22 10:06/M
18 Adam Burkes Walnut Creek CA 271 8 811 31:35.84 32:57.29 1:21.45 10:11/M
19 Jake Myers Lafayette CA 1427 9 829 31:45.92 34:32.80 2:46.88 10:15/M
20 Jake Browning San Luis Obispo CA 248 9 854 32:09.02 35:06.16 2:57.14 10:22/M
21 Eric Bromstead Walnut Creek CA 238 7 862 32:13.57 33:54.79 1:41.22 10:24/M
22 Dylan McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1317 9 864 32:14.27 32:29.42 0:15.15 10:24/M
23 Donovan Shaw Walnut Creek CA 1772 8 953 32:55.98 36:09.21 3:13.23 10:37/M
24 Kade Shipp Pleasant Hill CA 6335 9 1004 33:22.15 34:55.10 1:32.95 10:46/M
25 Aidan Pearce Concord CA 6019 9 1029 33:37.39 36:59.32 3:21.93 10:51/M
26 Alex Pawlo Walnut Creek CA 1515 6 1031 33:37.75 35:43.43 2:05.68 10:51/M
27 Dalton Cooke Walnut Creek CA 2181 8 1095 34:17.73 34:44.89 0:27.16 11:04/M
28 Jake Peterman Walnut Creek CA 1529 9 1131 34:39.41 37:28.55 2:49.14 11:11/M
29 Aidan Schaper Walnut Creek CA 1733 9 1189 35:16.33 38:01.53 2:45.20 11:23/M
30 Cole Hink Lafayette 906 8 1233 35:42.68 39:37.80 3:55.12 11:31/M
31 Jackson Hink Lafayette 907 5 1287 36:10.21 40:04.31 3:54.10 11:40/M
32 Jeffrey Fairbanks Livermore CA 585 9 1303 36:20.20 37:42.17 1:21.97 11:43/M
33 Parker Blessing Walnut Creek CA 194 7 1316 36:27.72 37:22.16 0:54.44 11:45/M
34 Matthew Jallo Bakersfield CA 974 9 1360 36:55.08 38:44.43 1:49.35 11:55/M
35 Jack McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1319 7 1369 37:00.21 37:13.93 0:13.72 11:56/M
36 Brendan Tuholski Lafayette CA 4196 9 1370 37:00.26 37:00.26 11:56/M
37 Charlie Bettencourt Lafayette CA 162 9 1390 37:15.29 40:49.26 3:33.97 12:01/M
38 Brian Wong Walnut Creek CA 2115 9 1471 38:28.66 41:01.31 2:32.65 12:25/M
39 Zachary Miller Walnut Creek CA 1368 8 1481 38:40.25 41:40.23 2:59.98 12:28/M
40 Nicky Biddle Walnut Creek CA 6345 6 1484 38:43.17 39:16.36 0:33.19 12:29/M
41 Blake Hall Danville CA 800 8 1501 38:55.78 40:06.28 1:10.50 12:33/M
42 Nate Browning San Luis Obispo CA 252 6 1529 39:19.80 42:17.16 2:57.36 12:41/M
43 Brian Berger Walnut Creek CA 2168 9 1551 39:40.81 40:43.52 1:02.71 12:48/M
44 Dylan Golan Walnut Creek CA 739 7 1557 39:46.84 40:49.47 1:02.63 12:50/M
45 Deklan Mehta Pleasanton CA 1331 7 1584 40:04.83 44:06.80 4:01.97 12:55/M
46 Andrew Francois Walnut Creek CA 665 7 1585 40:09.06 40:45.16 0:36.10 12:57/M
47 Jack Swinson Yountville CA 3937 9 1600 40:25.91 43:17.33 2:51.42 13:02/M
48 Devin Demonteiro Walnut Creek CA 477 9 1605 40:31.55 41:17.94 0:46.39 13:04/M
49 Dylan Browning Walnut Creek CA 6324 5 1640 41:09.93 45:14.33 4:04.40 13:16/M
50 Noah Schaefer Danville CA 6360 6 1641 41:10.39 43:03.77 1:53.38 13:17/M
51 Odin Miller Walnut Creek CA 1366 5 1668 41:38.62 44:36.76 2:58.14 13:26/M
52 Zachary Dietderich Walnut Creek CA 500 8 1699 42:26.85 44:49.99 2:23.14 13:41/M
53 Jared Collins Walnut Creek CA 387 8 1747 43:40.35 45:30.94 1:50.59 14:05/M
54 Ryan Collins Walnut Creek CA 391 5 1754 43:50.95 45:41.31 1:50.36 14:08/M
55 Cole Davidson Orinda CA 6266 7 1763 44:05.21 46:48.81 2:43.60 14:13/M
56 Nate Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 1894 7 1790 44:58.18 49:12.42 4:14.24 14:30/M
57 Jacob Heisner Brentwood CA 861 8 1803 45:17.96 46:19.64 1:01.68 14:36/M
58 Nathan Buenviaje Danville CA 263 9 1832 46:08.58 48:53.96 2:45.38 14:53/M
59 Mauricio A Lara Walnut Creek CA 1107 7 1861 47:24.67 50:38.32 3:13.65 15:17/M
60 Robin Santos San Ramon CA 1723 7 1867 47:32.48 49:24.28 1:51.80 15:20/M
61 Patrick Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 1895 4 1878 47:47.86 52:02.31 4:14.45 15:25/M
62 Jack Holden Martinez CA 915 7 1922 49:03.51 51:57.39 2:53.88 15:49/M
63 Nathaniel Holden Martinez CA 918 9 1927 49:05.59 51:59.39 2:53.80 15:50/M
64 Alex Schwarz Dublin CA 1753 7 1929 49:07.30 51:50.65 2:43.35 15:51/M
65 Nolan Schaper Walnut Creek CA 1735 7 1934 49:16.85 52:01.82 2:44.97 15:54/M
66 Sawyer Dineen Concord CA 4048 7 1938 49:20.25 49:20.25 15:55/M
67 Aiden Mehta Pleasanton CA 1330 9 1941 49:24.62 53:27.84 4:03.22 15:56/M
68 Liam Blecha Concord CA 187 6 1955 50:00.92 54:25.82 4:24.90 16:08/M
69 Ian Sunbury Walnut Creek CA 1899 6 2032 52:27.73 58:03.12 5:35.39 16:55/M
70 Aidan Sunbury Walnut Creek CA 1898 8 2036 52:32.91 58:08.55 5:35.64 16:57/M
71 Christopher Trevino Walnut Creek CA 4195 7 2109 54:12.27 54:12.27 17:29/M
72 Sean Reimers Walnut Creek CA 4169 7 2110 54:14.04 54:14.04 17:30/M
73 Colton Collier Martinez CA 383 6 2111 54:19.83 56:54.33 2:34.50 17:31/M
74 Parker Blackwell Walnut Creek CA 179 8 2299 1:02:23.36 1:05:29.96 3:06.60 20:07/M
75 Jonah Simkin England Walnut Creek CA 1795 6 2300 1:02:24.96 1:05:31.18 3:06.22 20:08/M
76 Riley Winchell Livermore CA 2100 5 2312 1:03:06.08 1:04:46.94 1:40.86 20:21/M
77 Henry Johnson Walnut Creek CA 988 6 2327 1:04:29.86 1:05:57.83 1:27.97 20:48/M
78 Jonas Sandberg Torrance CA 1715 7 2335 1:05:04.19 1:06:52.33 1:48.14 20:59/M
79 Nico Dossa Walnut Creek CA 512 7 2346 1:06:23.40 1:06:48.25 0:24.85 21:25/M
80 Cole Blecha Concord CA 186 9 2354 1:07:47.90 1:12:11.43 4:23.53 21:52/M
81 Andrew Santos San Ramon CA 1720 9 2363 1:09:08.45 1:10:59.84 1:51.39 22:18/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jordan Burkes Walnut Creek CA 273 12 59 20:37.12 20:42.78 0:05.66 6:39/M
2 Andrew Smith Castro Valley CA 1813 11 60 20:43.90 20:53.53 0:09.63 6:41/M
3 Christian Davidson Walnut Creek CA 6067 12 98 22:36.78 22:44.18 0:07.40 7:17/M
4 Ryan Volko Walnut Creek CA 2037 12 102 22:44.39 22:58.78 0:14.39 7:20/M
5 Shane Wilk Walnut Creek CA 2083 11 132 23:33.55 23:39.13 0:05.58 7:36/M
6 Andrew Joseph Reynolds San Diego CA 1621 12 138 23:39.24 23:47.64 0:08.40 7:38/M
7 Nikhil Gurusiddaiah Dublin CA 789 12 182 24:38.74 25:47.37 1:08.63 7:57/M
8 Brendan Royere Walnut Creek CA 1688 12 194 24:48.07 26:17.72 1:29.65 8:00/M
9 Neil Smith Walnut Creek CA 1821 11 238 25:37.48 26:02.44 0:24.96 8:16/M
10 Cal Sasser Walnut Creek CA 1728 10 251 25:45.66 27:00.30 1:14.64 8:18/M
11 Nico Ceresa Martinez CA 320 10 253 25:48.38 26:29.61 0:41.23 8:19/M
12 Ethan Frigon Lafayette CA 6133 11 269 26:04.90 27:55.23 1:50.33 8:25/M
13 Riley Walters Rancho Santa Margari CA 6290 11 297 26:37.76 28:08.15 1:30.39 8:35/M
14 Michael Anthony Reynolds San Diego CA 1623 10 299 26:39.18 27:10.94 0:31.76 8:36/M
15 Connor Lyon Walnut Creek CA 3796 11 307 26:44.26 27:27.97 0:43.71 8:37/M
16 Grant Havrilenko Walnut Creek CA 844 12 313 26:52.55 27:00.89 0:08.34 8:40/M
17 Weston Wittik Danville CA 3997 11 328 27:02.01 27:32.51 0:30.50 8:43/M
18 Parker Havrilenko Walnut Creek CA 845 10 329 27:02.21 27:09.91 0:07.70 8:43/M
19 Norton Hughson Napa CA 935 10 344 27:07.79 28:57.52 1:49.73 8:45/M
20 Max Holm Walnut Creek CA 922 11 367 27:24.64 27:49.42 0:24.78 8:50/M
21 Brenden Drummond Brentwood CA 520 12 389 27:43.50 29:07.96 1:24.46 8:56/M
22 Corrnick Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 2199 11 399 27:50.54 28:47.41 0:56.87 8:59/M
23 Conner Heathcock Walnut Creek CA 6380 12 425 28:05.74 28:16.27 0:10.53 9:04/M
24 Brock Cathcart Concord CA 313 11 437 28:15.32 29:08.55 0:53.23 9:07/M
25 Logan Johnson Walnut Creek CA 6391 12 441 28:15.68 28:26.55 0:10.87 9:07/M
26 Ryan Nall Lafayette CA 3734 11 472 28:34.94 30:49.78 2:14.84 9:13/M
27 Miles Wieserthal Walnut Creek CA 6260 11 473 28:35.13 29:18.34 0:43.21 9:13/M
28 Mitch Anderson Walnut Creek CA 73 12 499 28:51.99 31:27.90 2:35.91 9:18/M
29 Jack Levins Walnut Creek CA 6333 12 535 29:09.15 29:43.45 0:34.30 9:24/M
30 Tj Mahoney Walnut Creek CA 1208 11 544 29:12.91 30:00.29 0:47.38 9:25/M
31 Carlos Galindo Dublin CA 691 12 589 29:37.29 31:48.78 2:11.49 9:33/M
32 Matthew Zweigbaum Walnut Creek CA 2246 10 641 30:08.68 31:17.58 1:08.90 9:43/M
33 Soren Bear Walnut Creek CA 141 11 658 30:15.63 31:18.59 1:02.96 9:45/M
34 Jordan Levy Walnut Creek CA 1139 12 681 30:31.09 30:37.24 0:06.15 9:51/M
35 Grant "hollywoo McCargar Walnut Creek CA 1272 11 699 30:39.15 31:42.79 1:03.64 9:53/M
36 Kevin Connolly Walnut Creek CA 395 10 706 30:42.24 31:46.99 1:04.75 9:54/M
37 Dylan Rhee Walnut Creek CA 1626 11 728 30:57.11 33:44.00 2:46.89 9:59/M
38 Jack Killoran Walnut Creek CA 1047 11 750 31:07.58 33:08.20 2:00.62 10:02/M
39 Carl Piercy Lafayette CA 4000 11 756 31:11.43 33:27.30 2:15.87 10:04/M
40 Kai Lindblad Walnut Creek CA 6032 10 804 31:33.53 32:49.34 1:15.81 10:11/M
41 Justin Gabie Walnut Creek CA 688 10 824 31:43.75 32:46.25 1:02.50 10:14/M
42 Gage Mettler Walnut Creek CA 1344 10 839 31:57.84 32:46.25 0:48.41 10:18/M
43 Connor Ogro Lafayette CA 1475 12 884 32:22.71 34:59.50 2:36.79 10:26/M
44 Max Callan Walnut Creek CA 291 10 914 32:38.41 33:41.91 1:03.50 10:32/M
45 Bryce Pamer Concord CA 2225 11 939 32:50.28 33:54.65 1:04.37 10:35/M
46 Evan Bowman Walnut Creek CA 2171 12 974 33:02.02 33:19.70 0:17.68 10:39/M
47 Bryson Keyes Walnut Creek CA 6096 10 999 33:19.35 36:36.55 3:17.20 10:45/M
48 Gavin Shipp Pleasant Hill CA 6337 11 1008 33:24.30 34:57.52 1:33.22 10:46/M
49 Emilio Carrera Walnut Creek CA 2176 11 1116 34:28.74 36:35.20 2:06.46 11:07/M
50 Max Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 6279 10 1125 34:33.97 37:57.59 3:23.62 11:09/M
51 Dmitri Menas La Jolla CA 2220 12 1134 34:41.75 38:40.48 3:58.73 11:11/M
52 Dominic Edwall Moraga CA 537 12 1137 34:43.23 34:57.88 0:14.65 11:12/M
53 Kevin Tuholski Lafayette CA 1986 12 1140 34:46.15 36:52.41 2:06.26 11:13/M
54 Owen Wurgler Sacramento CA 2128 12 1160 34:58.26 38:31.51 3:33.25 11:17/M
55 Raymen Lopez Concord CA 1171 12 1169 35:03.67 38:19.78 3:16.11 11:18/M
56 Ryan Marquart Walnut Creek CA 1246 10 1206 35:26.39 37:13.84 1:47.45 11:26/M
57 Jacob Berger Walnut Creek CA 2169 10 1273 36:01.74 36:51.39 0:49.65 11:37/M
58 Jordan Golan Walnut Creek CA 740 10 1277 36:03.15 36:51.39 0:48.24 11:38/M
59 Daniel Demonteiro Walnut Creek CA 476 11 1348 36:48.90 37:23.32 0:34.42 11:52/M
60 Chris Sharafian Walnut Creek CA 6084 11 1351 36:49.89 37:23.72 0:33.83 11:53/M
61 David Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 1421 11 1385 37:12.99 39:10.79 1:57.80 12:00/M
62 Noah Soderman Danville CA 1834 12 1414 37:29.56 37:52.80 0:23.24 12:05/M
63 Jakob Eaton Lafayette CA 6062 11 1416 37:31.73 37:36.66 0:04.93 12:06/M
64 Justin Hammer Clayton CA 808 12 1473 38:30.57 40:36.52 2:05.95 12:25/M
65 Riley Noon Walnut Creek CA 1464 10 1517 39:12.13 42:15.51 3:03.38 12:39/M
66 Taylor Brown Walnut Creek CA 3541 11 1531 39:23.11 42:28.30 3:05.19 12:42/M
67 Leo Shea Pleasant Hill CA 1775 11 1541 39:32.79 41:40.31 2:07.52 12:45/M
68 Jack Pineda Lafayette CA 6204 10 1601 40:26.21 44:36.36 4:10.15 13:03/M
69 Holden Wright Concord CA 4214 12 1603 40:30.33 40:30.33 13:04/M
70 Jacob Brown Lafayette CA 3694 10 1665 41:36.32 44:49.86 3:13.54 13:25/M
71 Nathan Kessenich Lafayette CA 2208 11 1672 41:46.15 45:47.29 4:01.14 13:28/M
72 Akira Aichele Walnut Creek CA 30 12 1716 42:46.13 42:46.13 13:48/M
73 ari Eckhaus Walnut Creek CA 3728 11 1773 44:27.21 45:53.40 1:26.19 14:20/M
74 Max Swinson Walnut Creek CA 3939 11 1811 45:25.08 48:15.25 2:50.17 14:39/M
75 Justin Buenviaje Danville CA 262 12 1831 46:04.71 48:49.31 2:44.60 14:52/M
76 Cole Anderson Walnut Creek CA 3945 11 1841 46:33.51 46:56.27 0:22.76 15:01/M
77 Benjamin Barreto Lafayette CA 116 12 1842 46:35.29 47:05.51 0:30.22 15:02/M
78 Pacey Cookson Concord CA 4035 10 1943 49:28.04 49:28.04 15:57/M
79 Jacob Gopp Concord CA 4078 10 1946 49:29.14 49:29.14 15:58/M
80 Zephyr Moss Walnut Creek CA 1413 10 2223 58:00.64 59:55.93 1:55.29 18:43/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kailen Swain Walnut Creek CA 1905 15 7 17:38.44 17:39.37 0:00.93 5:41/M
2 Michael Peterson Moraga CA 1536 14 8 17:42.37 17:43.70 0:01.33 5:43/M
3 Tobin Bolter Walnut Creek CA 200 14 10 17:47.26 17:50.48 0:03.22 5:44/M
4 Ross Deniston Concord CA 6217 14 11 17:47.63 17:50.59 0:02.96 5:44/M
5 Cole Fraser Walnut Creek CA 6221 15 20 18:24.52 18:27.95 0:03.43 5:56/M
6 Camerom Gaskell Lafayette CA 3613 14 23 18:33.20 18:46.67 0:13.47 5:59/M
7 John Hammill Danville CA 3784 15 29 19:06.63 19:12.28 0:05.65 6:10/M
8 Jake Egley Walnut Creek CA 546 14 31 19:10.90 19:15.88 0:04.98 6:11/M
9 Gabriel Newman Walnut Creek CA 1449 15 32 19:11.03 19:16.64 0:05.61 6:11/M
10 Tom Robey Walnut Creek CA 3242 13 43 19:42.41 19:45.24 0:02.83 6:21/M
11 John Slater Gold River CA 1811 15 46 19:58.42 20:39.15 0:40.73 6:26/M
12 Andrew Locke Walnut Creek CA 3996 15 47 19:59.96 20:02.58 0:02.62 6:27/M
13 Adam Swete Alamo CA 1907 14 65 20:54.98 21:07.78 0:12.80 6:45/M
14 Remy Rossi Walnut Creek CA 1674 14 68 21:04.54 21:10.20 0:05.66 6:48/M
15 Zane Rossi Walnut Creek CA 1677 14 87 21:53.06 21:56.79 0:03.73 7:04/M
16 Austin Warner Walnut Creek CA 2048 15 96 22:31.08 22:47.83 0:16.75 7:16/M
17 Max Kulsuptrakul Walnut Creek CA 1090 13 99 22:39.04 22:43.38 0:04.34 7:18/M
18 Jake Rollo Alamo CA 6534 14 112 23:04.72 23:51.10 0:46.38 7:26/M
19 Sebastian Ianora Walnut Creek CA 6355 14 117 23:11.10 23:49.70 0:38.60 7:29/M
20 Jack Farrell Walnut Creek CA 595 13 125 23:22.06 23:25.70 0:03.64 7:32/M
21 Benjamin Telles Travis Afb CA 1931 14 168 24:23.87 25:03.23 0:39.36 7:52/M
22 Noah Boral Walnut Creek CA 2413 13 190 24:45.34 24:48.99 0:03.65 7:59/M
23 nick Mendala Walnut Creek CA 3656 15 202 24:57.85 25:14.53 0:16.68 8:03/M
24 Stephen Kragen Alamo CA 6075 13 223 25:22.74 26:34.68 1:11.94 8:11/M
25 Jacob Longhurst Walnut Creek CA 3936 15 225 25:23.69 25:34.68 0:10.99 8:11/M
26 Tyler Gralapp Concord CA 763 14 273 26:06.32 27:05.89 0:59.57 8:25/M
27 Nick Keefer Walnut Creek CA 1028 13 280 26:18.00 26:49.73 0:31.73 8:29/M
28 Jared Bricklin Walnut Creek CA 6002 15 286 26:22.74 27:25.27 1:02.53 8:30/M
29 Sam Knapp Walnut Creek CA 1062 13 319 26:56.74 28:14.89 1:18.15 8:41/M
30 Liam Kelly Orinda CA 2852 14 336 27:05.04 27:15.29 0:10.25 8:44/M
31 Ian Morford Concord CA 6203 13 362 27:23.55 27:51.29 0:27.74 8:50/M
32 Jonathan Stine Walnut Creek CA 1875 13 363 27:23.73 27:55.15 0:31.42 8:50/M
33 Eric Moeller Walnut Creek CA 1384 13 374 27:32.00 28:04.64 0:32.64 8:53/M
34 Kevin Yu Walnut Creek CA 2140 14 387 27:42.59 28:00.53 0:17.94 8:56/M
35 Everest Damaschino Danville CA 439 13 402 27:53.06 28:09.72 0:16.66 9:00/M
36 Zach Wiesenthal Walnut Creek CA 6263 13 458 28:21.17 29:05.28 0:44.11 9:09/M
37 Ryan Stickney Clayton CA 6288 15 463 28:27.64 30:12.59 1:44.95 9:11/M
38 Haydn Spink Pleasant Hill CA 1859 14 494 28:47.87 32:39.48 3:51.61 9:17/M
39 Ethan Lindgren Lafayette CA 1145 14 495 28:48.78 29:28.12 0:39.34 9:17/M
40 Chris Wikler Lafayette CA 2081 15 512 28:56.78 29:55.54 0:58.76 9:20/M
41 Graham Lindgren Lafayette CA 1146 14 515 28:57.21 29:34.67 0:37.46 9:20/M
42 John Burke Walnut Creek CA 270 13 597 29:40.48 30:09.34 0:28.86 9:34/M
43 Matthew Assily Walnut Creek CA 90 15 637 30:07.58 31:21.47 1:13.89 9:43/M
44 Ben Wilsom Danville CA 3605 13 736 31:01.21 33:50.69 2:49.48 10:00/M
45 Austin Guard Martinez CA 781 15 816 31:40.09 32:18.56 0:38.47 10:13/M
46 Brody Smith Walnut Creek CA 6458 13 873 32:18.98 32:22.61 0:03.63 10:25/M
47 Nathan Gallardo Danville CA 693 14 997 33:17.55 37:24.41 4:06.86 10:44/M
48 Joshua Patterson Pleasant Hill CA 6005 13 1006 33:23.91 33:46.67 0:22.76 10:46/M
49 John Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 1422 13 1057 33:56.70 36:21.36 2:24.66 10:57/M
50 Antoine Bouimer West Hills CA 207 13 1098 34:19.45 34:24.13 0:04.68 11:04/M
51 Baily Locatelli Concord CA 1158 13 1108 34:22.08 37:38.49 3:16.41 11:05/M
52 Ray Soderman Danville CA 1835 14 1138 34:43.68 35:07.41 0:23.73 11:12/M
53 Jake Freels Walnut Creek CA 3602 13 1380 37:08.09 37:57.57 0:49.48 11:59/M
54 Gwen Kessenich Lafayette CA 2209 13 1486 38:43.42 42:47.56 4:04.14 12:29/M
55 Jack Newsom Walnut Creek CA 1450 13 1514 39:10.58 39:10.58 12:38/M
56 Alex Runte Walnut Creek CA 1695 15 1571 39:57.58 43:23.25 3:25.67 12:53/M
57 Keeson Davis Walnut Creek CA 2548 15 1580 40:02.81 41:58.30 1:55.49 12:55/M
58 Rob Sicotte Walnut Creek CA 1791 13 1626 40:48.96 41:22.41 0:33.45 13:10/M
59 Aaron Clay Antioch CA 361 13 1778 44:35.85 45:31.56 0:55.71 14:23/M
60 Tom Shine Orange CA 6256 14 1788 44:45.87 48:22.20 3:36.33 14:26/M
61 Casey Glisson Lafayette CA 726 14 1795 45:06.91 45:56.15 0:49.24 14:33/M
62 Connor Siri Walnut Creek CA 1804 15 1919 49:02.78 49:48.98 0:46.20 15:49/M
63 Ian McEachen Walnut Creek CA 1285 15 1961 50:20.14 54:04.31 3:44.17 16:14/M
64 Alex Knott San Marino CA 1068 15 2016 51:41.84 55:21.34 3:39.50 16:40/M
65 Peter Farina San Ramon CA 594 14 2135 54:52.56 57:58.85 3:06.29 17:42/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Guillaume Hansel Walnut Creek CA 821 18 3 16:46.77 16:49.26 0:02.49 5:25/M
2 Michael Valeriani Walnut Creek CA 2012 18 6 17:37.95 17:40.77 0:02.82 5:41/M
3 Andy Van Heuit Moraga CA 2015 16 9 17:45.32 17:50.28 0:04.96 5:44/M
4 Gabe Rodriguez Pittsburg CA 1663 17 18 18:20.86 18:23.26 0:02.40 5:55/M
5 Cameron Hoyh Orinda CA 930 17 34 19:20.09 19:28.50 0:08.41 6:14/M
6 Pearson Henri Walnut Creek CA 874 18 41 19:37.72 19:40.36 0:02.64 6:20/M
7 Ben Swanson Walnut Creek CA 6044 16 51 20:04.05 20:07.88 0:03.83 6:28/M
8 Max Swenson Walnut Creek CA 1906 16 54 20:09.86 20:14.53 0:04.67 6:30/M
9 Kevin Faggiano Pleasanton CA 6056 16 61 20:45.06 20:48.49 0:03.43 6:42/M
10 Asante Buzenes-Watson Pittsburg CA 284 17 62 20:48.84 20:53.61 0:04.77 6:43/M
11 Hanaya Brasali Fresno CA 225 17 70 21:07.06 21:22.78 0:15.72 6:49/M
12 Brian Dewey Walnut Creek CA 486 17 73 21:19.19 21:38.34 0:19.15 6:53/M
13 Chris Sheehy Walnut Creek CA 2293 19 77 21:29.63 21:33.53 0:03.90 6:56/M
14 Zachary Shaman Concord CA 2272 16 84 21:41.91 21:59.24 0:17.33 7:00/M
15 Zack Privitera Walnut Creek CA 1580 19 97 22:33.90 23:17.69 0:43.79 7:16/M
16 Patrick Kragen Alamo CA 6078 16 104 22:47.06 23:57.85 1:10.79 7:21/M
17 Samuel Lindgren Lafayette CA 1148 18 162 24:13.98 24:38.64 0:24.66 7:49/M
18 Tyler Evans San Diego CA 3941 19 176 24:33.74 24:48.70 0:14.96 7:55/M
19 Kyle Austin Walnut Creek CA 6286 16 185 24:43.20 24:43.20 7:58/M
20 Keith Reichert Alameda CA 1609 18 189 24:45.21 26:17.93 1:32.72 7:59/M
21 Cole Souder Walnut Creek CA 2163 16 208 25:07.57 25:31.79 0:24.22 8:06/M
22 Benjamin Shear Danville CA 1779 17 235 25:35.24 26:16.52 0:41.28 8:15/M
23 Bryce Egley Walnut Creek CA 545 17 281 26:18.08 27:21.29 1:03.21 8:29/M
24 Adam Dickinson Livermore CA 495 19 338 27:06.15 27:33.75 0:27.60 8:45/M
25 Samir Afzal Walnut Creek CA 23 19 340 27:06.48 29:18.95 2:12.47 8:45/M
26 Austin Wolff Walnut Creek CA 2109 18 474 28:37.15 30:19.95 1:42.80 9:14/M
27 Jack Farina San Ramon CA 592 17 525 29:02.29 31:50.47 2:48.18 9:22/M
28 John Rabago Danville CA 1586 17 549 29:18.09 30:26.74 1:08.65 9:27/M
29 Thomas Hon Walnut Creek CA 6285 17 578 29:32.07 30:41.44 1:09.37 9:32/M
30 Nick Vaiana Walnut Creek CA 2009 19 690 30:35.95 33:21.55 2:45.60 9:52/M
31 Phillip Henri Walnut Creek CA 875 16 729 30:57.49 31:26.27 0:28.78 9:59/M
32 Travis Vandegriff Clayton CA 2279 19 905 32:34.67 34:54.55 2:19.88 10:30/M
33 Jordan Drew Walnut Creek CA 519 16 1044 33:47.41 37:13.30 3:25.89 10:54/M
34 Stephan Foster San Ramon CA 6042 16 1046 33:48.78 35:56.50 2:07.72 10:54/M
35 Thomas Moore Concord CA 6059 16 1144 34:48.57 37:30.29 2:41.72 11:14/M
36 Nik Lehmkuhl Walnut Creek CA 1125 16 1461 38:22.03 38:28.31 0:06.28 12:23/M
37 David Clay Antioch CA 363 17 1780 44:36.39 45:31.84 0:55.45 14:23/M
38 Thomas Maiuri Walnut Creek CA 1217 19 2176 55:52.18 57:37.32 1:45.14 18:01/M
39 Alex Sohn Pleasanton CA 1842 17 2251 59:49.35 1:03:44.27 3:54.92 19:18/M
40 Benjamin Wible Alamo CA 3481 19 2254 59:50.84 1:03:38.32 3:47.48 19:18/M
41 Luis Zaldivar Lafayette CA 2147 16 2273 1:00:31.64 1:01:20.35 0:48.71 19:31/M
42 Matt Morgan Brentwood CA 3876 18 2290 1:01:42.34 1:02:57.08 1:14.74 19:54/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Deniston Concord CA 6218 20 1 15:43.65 15:46.26 0:02.61 5:04/M
2 Nathan Seyler Scottsdale AZ 1766 22 2 15:55.00 15:58.90 0:03.90 5:08/M
3 Connor Donley Danville CA 6393 21 5 17:25.00 17:25.00 0:00.00 5:37/M
4 Casey Trias Pittsburg CA 1976 20 13 17:57.40 18:01.28 0:03.88 5:47/M
5 Ryan Hammill Danville CA 3783 20 19 18:23.52 18:28.76 0:05.24 5:56/M
6 Spencer Garrett Peterson Ogden UT 1537 24 24 18:36.96 18:39.53 0:02.57 6:00/M
7 Brian Faggiano Pleasanton CA 6055 20 25 18:37.90 18:41.12 0:03.22 6:00/M
8 Javier Alvarado Oakland CA 55 22 28 19:04.66 19:34.28 0:29.62 6:09/M
9 Steven Luna Martinez CA 1185 24 86 21:48.13 22:03.36 0:15.23 7:02/M
10 Jim Gardner Martinez CA 706 20 101 22:41.94 23:25.59 0:43.65 7:19/M
11 Graham Travenick Walnut Creek CA 1967 20 111 23:01.98 23:17.38 0:15.40 7:25/M
12 Eric Huynh San Francisco CA 948 24 114 23:07.49 23:53.89 0:46.40 7:27/M
13 Andrew Lindgren Lafayette CA 1143 20 135 23:35.37 24:09.78 0:34.41 7:36/M
14 Thomas Fisher Alamo CA 3763 20 140 23:41.45 23:50.41 0:08.96 7:38/M
15 Ryan Renfrow Concord CA 6129 22 154 23:57.90 24:25.73 0:27.83 7:44/M
16 Nicholas Trevino Walnut Creek CA 1973 20 156 24:00.51 24:38.20 0:37.69 7:45/M
17 Benjamin Koshland Berkeley CA 1076 22 174 24:32.34 26:10.26 1:37.92 7:55/M
18 Sam Gervolino Danville CA 718 21 186 24:43.54 26:30.42 1:46.88 7:58/M
19 Levi Hill Oconomowoc WI 896 23 196 24:49.91 26:19.55 1:29.64 8:00/M
20 Bo (mark) Richter Moraga CA 1637 21 210 25:08.49 25:55.29 0:46.80 8:06/M
21 Colin Austin Walnut Creek CA 6287 20 219 25:16.84 25:58.35 0:41.51 8:09/M
22 Michael Malatesta Alamo CA 1222 22 278 26:16.23 27:07.37 0:51.14 8:28/M
23 Michael Litchenstein Lafayette CA 1156 24 355 27:16.39 28:01.94 0:45.55 8:48/M
24 Daniel Wolf Walnut Creek CA 2105 24 386 27:41.14 28:53.80 1:12.66 8:56/M
25 Kyle Hall Walnut Creek CA 801 23 394 27:48.25 28:17.15 0:28.90 8:58/M
26 Colin McEntee Walnut Creek CA 1289 22 415 27:59.26 30:07.90 2:08.64 9:02/M
27 Colter Anderson Walnut Creek CA 64 22 486 28:42.70 31:17.55 2:34.85 9:15/M
28 Nicholas Forsberg Danville CA 649 20 487 28:43.90 30:25.54 1:41.64 9:16/M
29 Zach Barbane Benicia CA 6427 24 517 28:57.81 29:39.80 0:41.99 9:20/M
30 Jeff Darst Alamo CA 447 22 527 29:03.07 30:57.29 1:54.22 9:22/M
31 Evan Hirata Pleasanton CA 908 22 529 29:03.88 32:17.12 3:13.24 9:22/M
32 Anil Mallya Walnut Creek CA 1227 24 559 29:21.72 31:02.14 1:40.42 9:28/M
33 Michael Loo Mountain View CA 1167 24 579 29:32.51 31:13.25 1:40.74 9:32/M
34 Tj Cariaso Pittsburg CA 298 24 599 29:42.56 30:38.67 0:56.11 9:35/M
35 Brian Glynn Santa Clara CA 731 24 628 30:00.35 31:44.80 1:44.45 9:41/M
36 Alex Weiner Alamo CA 6228 20 738 31:01.88 34:35.59 3:33.71 10:00/M
37 Zachary Martinson Walnut Creek CA 1252 23 748 31:04.26 32:22.90 1:18.64 10:01/M
38 Christopher Simmons Novato CA 1797 23 845 31:59.84 33:31.31 1:31.47 10:19/M
39 Jimmy Ciardello Danville CA 349 24 897 32:30.37 33:10.96 0:40.59 10:29/M
40 Katie Gregoire Walnut Creek CA 771 24 1076 34:06.64 37:01.61 2:54.97 11:00/M
41 Paolo Villacarlos Martinez CA 2029 21 1259 35:54.04 39:55.44 4:01.40 11:35/M
42 Hermes Arriola Jr. Long Beach CA 88 21 1264 35:57.19 39:58.11 4:00.92 11:36/M
43 Ken Cornwall Danville CA 409 23 1299 36:18.12 38:46.57 2:28.45 11:43/M
44 Josh Bowen San Lorenzo CA 212 23 1610 40:33.33 43:56.11 3:22.78 13:05/M
45 Joseph Starek Danville CA 1861 23 1620 40:45.05 44:24.27 3:39.22 13:09/M
46 Shawn Gruendl Danville CA 779 24 1894 48:27.72 50:57.32 2:29.60 15:38/M
47 Curtis Linn Walnut Creek CA 1151 20 1904 48:49.91 51:06.85 2:16.94 15:45/M
48 Chris Privitera Walnut Creek CA 1576 21 1926 49:04.85 53:23.57 4:18.72 15:50/M
49 Blaine Webber Alameda CA 2066 21 1975 50:49.65 53:53.82 3:04.17 16:24/M
50 Austin Rush Danville CA 1696 22 2076 53:32.37 55:49.23 2:16.86 17:16/M
51 Julian Michaels Gillette WY 1355 22 2209 57:38.91 1:00:43.73 3:04.82 18:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andy Kudaug Walnut Creek CA 6358 28 14 17:59.10 17:59.10 5:48/M
2 John Constas Walnut Creek CA 6208 25 15 18:00.58 18:03.92 0:03.34 5:48/M
3 Brian Louchis Concord CA 1175 26 39 19:35.72 19:45.24 0:09.52 6:19/M
4 Chris Parks San Ramon CA 1501 29 44 19:44.86 19:59.35 0:14.49 6:22/M
5 Robert Wiersma Pleasant Hill CA 2079 26 45 19:49.38 19:52.79 0:03.41 6:24/M
6 Nathan Knutsen Hanford CA 6397 25 55 20:13.64 20:46.35 0:32.71 6:31/M
7 Alex Duenas San Ramon CA 2190 25 76 21:29.44 21:52.92 0:23.48 6:56/M
8 Joshua Hupp Lafayette CA 946 29 82 21:35.58 21:49.53 0:13.95 6:58/M
9 Ben Ribbens Oak Park IL 1628 28 105 22:50.01 23:20.64 0:30.63 7:22/M
10 Travis Fong Martinez CA 6140 27 109 22:56.98 23:35.92 0:38.94 7:24/M
11 Michael Hall Pleasanton CA 802 29 115 23:08.52 23:32.73 0:24.21 7:28/M
12 Alan Bayles Dublin CA 136 28 122 23:14.26 24:04.36 0:50.10 7:30/M
13 Jon Hardisty San Francisco CA 832 28 123 23:14.75 24:04.64 0:49.89 7:30/M
14 Garrick Fisher Danville CA 3764 26 137 23:38.48 23:50.67 0:12.19 7:37/M
15 Paul Watkins Walnut Creek CA 2055 25 144 23:47.24 25:02.20 1:14.96 7:40/M
16 Eric Rutedge Walnut Creek CA 6215 25 147 23:49.41 25:02.89 1:13.48 7:41/M
17 John McKee Pleasant Hill CA 1307 28 148 23:52.23 25:20.10 1:27.87 7:42/M
18 Michael Torres Antioch CA 6201 27 173 24:31.52 25:10.28 0:38.76 7:55/M
19 Jon Heineman Walnut Creek CA 855 27 198 24:50.93 25:13.78 0:22.85 8:01/M
20 Benjamin Wolf Walnut Creek CA 2104 29 218 25:16.61 26:29.39 1:12.78 8:09/M
21 Kyle Perry Pleasant Hill CA 1527 27 254 25:48.58 26:58.26 1:09.68 8:19/M
22 Ian Boyd Walnut Creek CA 218 26 256 25:51.74 26:14.44 0:22.70 8:20/M
23 Nick Stimmel Walnut Creek CA 1873 29 259 25:58.01 27:24.24 1:26.23 8:23/M
24 Jim Kerhig Danville CA 2854 25 285 26:22.74 27:06.29 0:43.55 8:30/M
25 Joshua Smith Berkeley CA 1819 28 287 26:23.67 29:18.13 2:54.46 8:31/M
26 Ben Pawsoy Walnut Creek CA 3877 27 295 26:33.15 28:00.88 1:27.73 8:34/M
27 Jason Boots Berkeley CA 202 27 310 26:49.71 28:12.90 1:23.19 8:39/M
28 Grant Benson Loma Linda CA 152 27 322 26:57.57 30:55.82 3:58.25 8:42/M
29 Chris Kwan New York NY 1097 28 366 27:24.36 29:52.79 2:28.43 8:50/M
30 Ryan Johnson Walnut Creek CA 991 26 372 27:30.17 30:10.56 2:40.39 8:52/M
31 Jason Zimmer Moraga CA 2155 28 378 27:36.50 28:23.95 0:47.45 8:54/M
32 Scott Estrada Lafayette CA 2616 26 407 27:56.43 30:30.41 2:33.98 9:01/M
33 Scott Kwan San Bruno CA 1098 27 422 28:03.03 30:32.29 2:29.26 9:03/M
34 Heath McBain Walnut Creek CA 3787 27 423 28:03.46 30:11.29 2:07.83 9:03/M
35 Seth Jones Mountain View CA 1004 29 476 28:38.03 30:44.31 2:06.28 9:14/M
36 Ross Pinson Austin TX 1553 26 511 28:56.02 30:24.48 1:28.46 9:20/M
37 Bryan Diffenderfer San Ramon CA 2576 28 524 29:00.66 29:26.90 0:26.24 9:21/M
38 David Noland San Lorenzo CA 2277 25 554 29:19.85 31:14.49 1:54.64 9:27/M
39 Spencer Erickson Oakland CA 577 26 577 29:30.19 31:26.36 1:56.17 9:31/M
40 Bill Love Walnut Creek CA 1177 27 644 30:10.66 33:17.31 3:06.65 9:44/M
41 Drew Gephart Concord CA 3879 28 677 30:29.26 30:43.20 0:13.94 9:50/M
42 Steven Louchis Concord CA 1176 27 689 30:35.56 30:45.44 0:09.88 9:52/M
43 Joel Martinez Dublin CA 6357 28 741 31:02.91 33:25.46 2:22.55 10:01/M
44 Kenny Calhoun Concord CA 290 29 757 31:11.73 32:09.37 0:57.64 10:04/M
45 Chris Davies Concord CA 455 28 774 31:19.68 32:44.41 1:24.73 10:06/M
46 Cole Cochran Concord CA 6269 29 780 31:21.60 34:33.75 3:12.15 10:07/M
47 Matt Wilhite San Lorenzo CA 3487 27 806 31:33.84 34:10.77 2:36.93 10:11/M
48 Beau Hancock San Clemente CA 815 29 807 31:33.91 34:26.31 2:52.40 10:11/M
49 Marcus Roll Los Angeles CA 1668 29 852 32:08.34 34:18.96 2:10.62 10:22/M
50 Tristan Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 6348 25 855 32:09.43 35:50.90 3:41.47 10:22/M
51 Matt Robertson Dublin CA 1656 25 889 32:24.25 35:57.52 3:33.27 10:27/M
52 Kevin Fugere Alamo CA 681 25 904 32:34.30 33:24.44 0:50.14 10:30/M
53 Kyle West Martinez CA 2074 26 931 32:45.62 34:54.30 2:08.68 10:34/M
54 Kevin Russo Livermore CA 3272 26 935 32:48.86 33:26.55 0:37.69 10:35/M
55 Will Allaway Walnut Creek CA 43 26 956 32:57.18 35:22.35 2:25.17 10:38/M
56 Matt Valenzuela Brentwood CA 2011 28 959 32:57.36 33:42.33 0:44.97 10:38/M
57 Mike McDaniel Brentwood CA 1281 28 969 33:00.64 33:44.15 0:43.51 10:39/M
58 Matthew Coleman Lafayette CA 3780 27 978 33:03.80 35:07.28 2:03.48 10:40/M
59 Eugene Beyder Walnut Creek CA 164 25 993 33:14.09 35:12.52 1:58.43 10:43/M
60 Nick Hunsaker San Diego CA 943 27 1058 33:57.07 35:56.29 1:59.22 10:57/M
61 Davis Reilly Walnut Creek CA 1612 26 1082 34:10.67 37:04.80 2:54.13 11:01/M
62 Michael Cass Danville CA 310 29 1089 34:12.89 35:25.88 1:12.99 11:02/M
63 Benjamin Allred Oakland CA 47 27 1097 34:18.40 36:16.84 1:58.44 11:04/M
64 Brian Maxwell Sacramento CA 1266 27 1105 34:21.41 38:31.59 4:10.18 11:05/M
65 Andy Hollidg Walnut Creek CA 920 29 1168 35:02.30 36:33.59 1:31.29 11:18/M
66 Claudio Rivero San Diego CA 1649 26 1181 35:09.64 39:07.28 3:57.64 11:20/M
67 Peter Flier Eugene OR 633 26 1194 35:19.84 38:08.77 2:48.93 11:24/M
68 Michael Crawford Walnut Creek CA 421 25 1223 35:35.30 36:57.80 1:22.50 11:29/M
69 Matthew Wimberly Oakley CA 2097 25 1236 35:43.63 37:44.15 2:00.52 11:31/M
70 Brian Maillett Denver CO 1211 25 1254 35:48.63 39:26.39 3:37.76 11:33/M
71 Chris Botelho Dublin CA 206 26 1269 35:58.67 36:18.30 0:19.63 11:36/M
72 Patrick Rice San Francisco CA 1631 29 1275 36:02.17 39:25.56 3:23.39 11:37/M
73 Steven L Gonzales Tracy CA 6031 29 1346 36:45.84 39:31.98 2:46.14 11:51/M
74 Robert Sogomonian Pleasanton CA 6258 29 1368 36:58.92 40:12.14 3:13.22 11:55/M
75 Christopher Hilgers Pleasanton CA 894 29 1375 37:06.29 41:01.57 3:55.28 11:58/M
76 Aaron Malatesta Alamo CA 1218 26 1424 37:35.79 38:28.17 0:52.38 12:07/M
77 Brian Dauglash San Leandro CA 6209 26 1454 38:12.39 38:38.60 0:26.21 12:19/M
78 Roscoe Bryant Hayward CA 257 27 1482 38:41.39 41:08.11 2:26.72 12:29/M
79 Nick Remis Lafayette CA 2226 25 1494 38:48.69 42:50.81 4:02.12 12:31/M
80 David Harnois Pleasant Hill CA 2746 28 1506 39:07.96 39:34.55 0:26.59 12:37/M
81 Kristoter Sumikawa Livermore CA 6452 27 1532 39:23.18 41:18.56 1:55.38 12:42/M
82 Jordan Wolf Truckee CA 2107 26 1549 39:39.72 42:28.49 2:48.77 12:47/M
83 Michael Horng Walnut Creek CA 2267 26 1736 43:20.82 44:28.72 1:07.90 13:59/M
84 Daniel McAulay Oakland CA 1268 29 1879 47:50.09 51:13.24 3:23.15 15:26/M
85 Mike Kahn Walnut Creek CA 1015 29 2073 53:21.94 57:13.33 3:51.39 17:13/M
86 Adam Harbour San Ramon CA 826 29 2078 53:37.81 55:54.93 2:17.12 17:18/M
87 Weston Hyde Concord CA 950 28 2131 54:47.30 56:40.16 1:52.86 17:40/M
88 Nathan Reed Berkeley CA 1602 26 2145 55:06.94 57:29.17 2:22.23 17:46/M
89 Robert Arevazo Concord CA 6342 29 2193 56:37.03 57:34.75 0:57.72 18:16/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mario Zunic Napa CA 2162 31 12 17:47.64 17:53.13 0:05.49 5:44/M
2 Benton Wong San Ramon CA 2114 33 33 19:12.32 19:15.52 0:03.20 6:12/M
3 Brian Cichelli Sf CA 351 30 35 19:24.18 19:40.28 0:16.10 6:15/M
4 Corey Mandel San Francisco CA 1230 32 37 19:31.93 19:55.33 0:23.40 6:18/M
5 Ryan Fitzpatrick Walnut Creek CA 627 30 42 19:39.97 19:46.86 0:06.89 6:20/M
6 Kevin Marchell San Francisco CA 6212 34 48 20:02.00 20:11.30 0:09.30 6:28/M
7 Chris Eichhorn Concord CA 549 30 63 20:49.84 20:55.50 0:05.66 6:43/M
8 jeff Farris Concord CA 3704 30 94 22:08.96 22:34.65 0:25.69 7:08/M
9 Greg Beaumont San Francisco CA 145 33 103 22:44.48 23:19.28 0:34.80 7:20/M
10 Matt Seto Walnut Creek CA 1763 33 118 23:11.42 24:27.40 1:15.98 7:29/M
11 Zack Smith Charlestown MA 1827 32 157 24:02.76 25:08.89 1:06.13 7:45/M
12 Scott Feldstein Dublin CA 606 34 192 24:45.74 25:20.18 0:34.44 7:59/M
13 Nicholas Anderson Los Angeles CA 74 33 231 25:26.14 26:27.98 1:01.84 8:12/M
14 Prince Tan Walnut Creek CA 1920 30 233 25:33.19 26:05.12 0:31.93 8:15/M
15 Andrew McKay Indialantic FL 1306 30 242 25:40.10 29:40.80 4:00.70 8:17/M
16 Michael Aquino Dublin CA 84 34 264 26:03.39 27:20.89 1:17.50 8:24/M
17 Matthew Symons San Ramon CA 1912 33 348 27:10.80 28:48.51 1:37.71 8:46/M
18 Anthony Smith Redmond WA 1814 34 349 27:13.07 28:14.79 1:01.72 8:47/M
19 Matthew Knutsen Walnut Creek CA 1074 31 376 27:33.68 28:06.47 0:32.79 8:53/M
20 Tony Castillo Los Angeles CA 6467 31 384 27:39.66 31:31.30 3:51.64 8:55/M
21 James Yount Martinez CA 2137 30 398 27:49.97 30:47.40 2:57.43 8:58/M
22 Keith Hubbard Walnut Creek CA 932 30 431 28:10.16 30:09.79 1:59.63 9:05/M
23 Neil Schultz Pleasanton CA 1749 33 503 28:54.57 29:48.23 0:53.66 9:19/M
24 Joel Villarreal Livermore CA 2032 32 573 29:27.63 29:42.84 0:15.21 9:30/M
25 Mike Stogner Alamo CA 3927 31 582 29:33.77 30:58.29 1:24.52 9:32/M
26 Grant Malins Walnut Creek CA 3687 31 587 29:35.55 32:35.29 2:59.74 9:33/M
27 Ryan Cunnahe Walnut Creek CA 6319 32 607 29:44.89 29:58.40 0:13.51 9:35/M
28 Darnell Camel Antioch CA 293 33 611 29:45.23 31:29.80 1:44.57 9:36/M
29 Matt Ridenour Concord CA 1644 32 618 29:52.83 30:51.22 0:58.39 9:38/M
30 Sam Moore Rodeo CA 1395 32 620 29:53.35 30:26.73 0:33.38 9:38/M
31 Scott Wall Martinez CA 2043 32 674 30:27.82 32:15.68 1:47.86 9:49/M
32 Matthew Baillie Oakland CA 100 32 702 30:41.17 32:47.54 2:06.37 9:54/M
33 Stephen Stavros San Francisco CA 1864 32 753 31:10.51 33:29.16 2:18.65 10:03/M
34 Tim Schellenberg Pleasanton CA 1738 33 795 31:29.47 32:48.30 1:18.83 10:09/M
35 Tim Schellenberg Pleasanton CA 1737 33 797 31:30.21 32:48.10 1:17.89 10:10/M
36 Chris York Pleasant Hill CA 3526 30 822 31:42.64 35:29.30 3:46.66 10:14/M
37 Scott Montgomery Walnut Creek CA 1390 32 837 31:56.17 32:19.80 0:23.63 10:18/M
38 Brian Petersen Walnut Creek CA 1533 33 878 32:20.56 34:25.95 2:05.39 10:26/M
39 Steven Meyers Castro Valley CA 6462 32 883 32:22.68 35:30.91 3:08.23 10:26/M
40 Kevin Matteri Concord CA 6224 32 1091 34:13.62 35:47.26 1:33.64 11:02/M
41 Scott Kriltoun Walnut Creek CA 6136 34 1112 34:25.24 37:55.13 3:29.89 11:06/M
42 Cesar De Leon Pacheco CA 464 31 1143 34:47.97 38:02.65 3:14.68 11:13/M
43 Stevie Santos Walnut Creek CA 1725 30 1175 35:05.31 36:39.72 1:34.41 11:19/M
44 Nick Olson Concord CA 1481 32 1178 35:07.24 38:57.46 3:50.22 11:20/M
45 Christopher Tellez Pittsburg CA 6202 32 1205 35:26.24 37:24.96 1:58.72 11:26/M
46 Nick Cuniffe San Francisco CA 2531 30 1212 35:28.94 37:03.44 1:34.50 11:26/M
47 Faisal Arabi Walnut Creek CA 6016 34 1218 35:33.30 36:07.97 0:34.67 11:28/M
48 Dan Cooley Walnut Creek CA 399 30 1219 35:33.77 36:41.76 1:07.99 11:28/M
49 Douglas Franco San Ramon CA 663 34 1231 35:42.33 38:57.47 3:15.14 11:31/M
50 Aaron Brunello Schaumburg IL 254 31 1240 35:45.09 38:45.32 3:00.23 11:32/M
51 Robert Goley Rio Vista CA 743 34 1256 35:50.70 39:58.80 4:08.10 11:34/M
52 Jason Petterson North Hills CA 1540 31 1315 36:26.72 40:03.21 3:36.49 11:45/M
53 Michael Krueger Livermore CA 1088 30 1349 36:49.35 39:35.82 2:46.47 11:53/M
54 Tyler Morley Dublin CA 1408 30 1359 36:54.87 40:33.46 3:38.59 11:54/M
55 Mat Fletcher Oakland CA 630 31 1382 37:10.66 41:02.89 3:52.23 11:59/M
56 John Flanagan Walnut Creek CA 628 33 1435 37:51.32 41:48.31 3:56.99 12:13/M
57 Christopher Gable San Diego CA 689 30 1447 38:02.48 39:38.40 1:35.92 12:16/M
58 Jason Luros Napa CA 2253 34 1449 38:04.16 41:22.80 3:18.64 12:17/M
59 Steven Davie Concord CA 453 34 1515 39:10.98 40:59.69 1:48.71 12:38/M
60 Walter Tuholski Walnut Creek CA 1988 34 1520 39:14.82 41:21.23 2:06.41 12:39/M
61 Fernando Rodriguez Los Angeles CA 1662 32 1544 39:34.93 43:35.82 4:00.89 12:46/M
62 Charles D. Lightfoot III San Leandro CA 3992 31 1575 40:00.58 41:57.80 1:57.22 12:54/M
63 Nicholas Kostal Danville CA 1081 30 1619 40:44.77 44:24.25 3:39.48 13:08/M
64 Alex Papageorgia San Francisco CA 6213 30 1666 41:36.74 43:29.96 1:53.22 13:25/M
65 Ryan Glasgow Walnut Creek CA 725 34 1684 42:04.08 45:51.78 3:47.70 13:34/M
66 Aren Adjoian Philadelphia PA 21 30 1686 42:08.01 45:24.40 3:16.39 13:35/M
67 Richard Zimmerman Martinez CA 2157 32 1817 45:31.90 48:01.56 2:29.66 14:41/M
68 jason gordon Walnut Creek CA 3676 30 1845 46:43.96 49:14.57 2:30.61 15:04/M
69 Ian Lubniewski Pleasant Hill CA 1184 34 1863 47:24.88 51:41.18 4:16.30 15:17/M
70 Rob Loranger Walnut Creek CA 1173 31 1933 49:16.77 52:57.66 3:40.89 15:54/M
71 Matt Abbott Concord CA 9 34 1958 50:04.22 54:02.65 3:58.43 16:09/M
72 Terick Albert Dublin CA 37 34 1965 50:25.61 54:09.83 3:44.22 16:16/M
73 Brian Kelley Concord CA 1031 30 1966 50:25.96 54:50.31 4:24.35 16:16/M
74 Ramsey Lewis Concord CA 1140 31 1974 50:46.33 54:51.31 4:04.98 16:23/M
75 Shawn Lipetzky Walnut Creek CA 1153 31 2019 51:57.17 56:13.32 4:16.15 16:45/M
76 Joshua Brannan Concord CA 223 32 2035 52:30.13 55:47.99 3:17.86 16:56/M
77 Leo Shubin Walnut Creek CA 1789 33 2046 52:51.34 56:30.57 3:39.23 17:03/M
78 Ryan Harding Alamo CA 830 34 2060 53:06.84 56:51.26 3:44.42 17:08/M
79 Michael Civello Dublin CA 353 31 2080 53:39.29 57:08.87 3:29.58 17:18/M
80 Eugene McGrane Walnut Creek CA 1299 33 2206 57:26.71 57:26.71 18:32/M
81 Stu Watts Dublin CA 2062 31 2234 58:38.41 1:01:09.82 2:31.41 18:55/M
82 Ryan Russo Cameron Park CA 3891 30 2237 58:51.47 1:01:32.58 2:41.11 18:59/M
83 Jeff Baxter Dublin CA 135 34 2248 59:38.04 1:03:46.51 4:08.47 19:14/M
84 Dominic Arias Martinez CA 86 34 2259 1:00:04.65 1:02:38.15 2:33.50 19:23/M
85 Daniel Cottam Clayton CA 415 34 2286 1:01:21.31 1:05:46.90 4:25.59 19:47/M
86 Steve Devincenzi Pleasant Hill CA 484 31 2295 1:01:50.06 1:04:02.52 2:12.46 19:57/M
87 George Winchell Livermore CA 2098 31 2315 1:03:12.74 1:04:52.35 1:39.61 20:23/M
88 Jeffrey Glover Walnut Creek CA 727 34 2348 1:07:09.61 1:10:18.58 3:08.97 21:40/M
89 Clayton Loosli Pleasant Hill CA 3699 34 2353 1:07:31.63 1:11:48.83 4:17.20 21:47/M
90 Robert Medsger Walnut Creek CA 1329 31 2366 1:14:10.11 1:14:50.83 0:40.72 23:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Cooke Walnut Creek CA 3544 39 16 18:06.39 18:13.13 0:06.74 5:50/M
2 Tim Corliss Livermore CA 6022 39 21 18:26.72 18:32.22 0:05.50 5:57/M
3 Brad Crow Danville CA 2528 36 40 19:37.32 20:00.77 0:23.45 6:20/M
4 Jake Chase 6131 37 139 23:40.13 24:26.55 0:46.42 7:38/M
5 Chris Burman Lafayette CA 274 37 166 24:22.40 25:00.29 0:37.89 7:52/M
6 Jeremy Gomoljak Dublin, Ca CA 745 37 183 24:39.30 25:16.48 0:37.18 7:57/M
7 Scott Casselman Alamo CA 311 35 263 26:02.44 27:58.39 1:55.95 8:24/M
8 Brett Johnson Walnut Creek CA 6388 37 284 26:22.35 26:27.76 0:05.41 8:30/M
9 Tomas Stockl Martinez CA 1879 38 289 26:27.36 28:37.50 2:10.14 8:32/M
10 Miguel Madrid Walnut Creek CA 1200 39 361 27:21.21 27:55.82 0:34.61 8:49/M
11 Patrick Cathcart Concord CA 314 39 364 27:23.92 28:18.74 0:54.82 8:50/M
12 Michael Brown Dayton OH 246 36 382 27:39.26 29:18.90 1:39.64 8:55/M
13 Chris Held Concord CA 864 35 383 27:39.58 29:36.30 1:56.72 8:55/M
14 Carson Hackett Martinez CA 796 36 420 28:01.58 29:40.54 1:38.96 9:02/M
15 Justin Pajer Walnut Creek CA 3119 35 442 28:16.57 29:51.24 1:34.67 9:07/M
16 Doug Bielskis Walnut Creek CA 3767 39 469 28:32.05 31:29.79 2:57.74 9:12/M
17 Keith Tafoya Lafayette CA 1917 37 520 28:58.76 31:06.15 2:07.39 9:21/M
18 Arvin Fresco Hercules CA 673 37 530 29:04.02 31:25.81 2:21.79 9:23/M
19 William James Concord CA 975 35 583 29:33.91 31:27.79 1:53.88 9:32/M
20 Aaron Feinberg San Francisco CA 600 35 604 29:44.13 31:20.25 1:36.12 9:35/M
21 Joshua Feinberg Walnut Creek CA 602 35 626 29:56.90 31:32.30 1:35.40 9:39/M
22 Sean Mayer Concord CA 1267 37 630 30:00.91 31:47.56 1:46.65 9:41/M
23 Steve Deus Fort Collins CO 482 38 635 30:05.77 32:06.40 2:00.63 9:42/M
24 Daniel Sanchez Martinez CA 6267 36 675 30:27.85 32:29.00 2:01.15 9:49/M
25 Sunil Gandhi Walnut Creek CA 2667 36 694 30:38.09 32:02.49 1:24.40 9:53/M
26 Bernard Chung Tempe AZ 344 35 772 31:19.54 33:25.41 2:05.87 10:06/M
27 John Fuller Charleston WV 685 36 790 31:26.60 34:03.54 2:36.94 10:08/M
28 Mark Hanses Martinez CA 824 35 808 31:34.41 34:01.30 2:26.89 10:11/M
29 Glenn Galman Alameda CA 694 36 830 31:46.58 34:59.17 3:12.59 10:15/M
30 Jeffrey Dias Concord CA 2571 37 844 31:59.62 33:12.49 1:12.87 10:19/M
31 Derek Sullivan Oakland CA 1890 36 895 32:28.31 36:48.70 4:20.39 10:28/M
32 Jay Kwon Walnut Creek CA 1099 35 899 32:31.02 33:20.94 0:49.92 10:29/M
33 Craig Canfield Concord CA 6312 39 938 32:50.24 34:36.38 1:46.14 10:35/M
34 Todd Palmer Livermore CA 1498 35 943 32:53.06 35:11.92 2:18.86 10:36/M
35 Marvin Elliott Bay Point CA 555 37 984 33:06.07 34:58.55 1:52.48 10:41/M
36 Jason Sauer Walnut Creek CA 6252 36 1038 33:40.66 36:09.63 2:28.97 10:52/M
37 Michael Osterman Novato CA 1490 39 1063 34:00.34 36:25.30 2:24.96 10:58/M
38 Nathaniel Angat San Jose CA 81 37 1075 34:06.55 38:07.89 4:01.34 11:00/M
39 Michael Horne Walnut Creek CA 929 39 1198 35:21.26 39:39.23 4:17.97 11:24/M
40 Jeffrey Warren Orinda CA 2052 36 1268 35:58.35 38:45.46 2:47.11 11:36/M
41 David Feustel Concord CA 615 39 1290 36:15.09 40:58.49 4:43.40 11:42/M
42 James Volin Danville CA 2036 35 1291 36:15.14 40:00.78 3:45.64 11:42/M
43 John Jones Walnut Creek CA 1001 39 1333 36:38.10 37:48.30 1:10.20 11:49/M
44 Michael Chequer Pleasant Hill CA 337 36 1387 37:13.97 39:04.30 1:50.33 12:00/M
45 Dennis Miller Walnut Creek CA 1361 38 1467 38:26.34 41:07.49 2:41.15 12:24/M
46 Roopam Chowdhury Naperville IL 343 37 1483 38:42.73 40:49.23 2:06.50 12:29/M
47 Moe Rassia Walnut Creek CA 6090 35 1493 38:48.32 39:08.51 0:20.19 12:31/M
48 John O'Brien Pleasant Hill CA 1473 38 1548 39:36.92 41:43.89 2:06.97 12:46/M
49 Ernie Lopez El Dorado Hills CA 1170 38 1594 40:20.71 42:55.21 2:34.50 13:01/M
50 Jose Arellano Walnut Creek CA 6251 36 1693 42:14.68 45:02.61 2:47.93 13:37/M
51 Gary Bruce Redmond OR 3750 38 1765 44:12.60 45:00.44 0:47.84 14:15/M
52 Kyle Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 1892 37 1791 44:58.38 49:12.21 4:13.83 14:30/M
53 Barry Heisner Brentwood CA 859 39 1808 45:22.66 46:24.32 1:01.66 14:38/M
54 Allen Goodyear Concord CA 754 36 1838 46:19.01 49:19.65 3:00.64 14:56/M
55 Kirk Schaper Walnut Creek CA 1734 39 1886 47:58.98 52:02.57 4:03.59 15:28/M
56 Jeff Aflean Danville CA 6138 38 1910 48:54.49 51:13.65 2:19.16 15:46/M
57 Shawn Mehta Pleasanton CA 1333 39 1942 49:25.12 53:27.76 4:02.64 15:56/M
58 Stanley Fersyth Walnut Creek CA 6323 38 1999 51:21.77 55:18.74 3:56.97 16:34/M
59 Brian Graves Rocklin CA 767 36 2090 53:47.29 56:42.57 2:55.28 17:21/M
60 Murali Naidu Oakland CA 6087 37 2094 53:50.67 55:14.57 1:23.90 17:22/M
61 Bart Whitehead Concord CA 6376 39 2256 59:58.89 1:05:20.78 5:21.89 19:21/M
62 Joshua Simkin England Walnut Creek CA 1796 39 2306 1:02:34.40 1:05:41.13 3:06.73 20:11/M
63 Geoff Fontanilla Walnut Creek CA 641 39 2321 1:03:42.15 1:08:02.83 4:20.68 20:33/M
64 Jeffrey Sink Walnut Creek CA 2231 39 2323 1:03:55.02 1:06:28.20 2:33.18 20:37/M
65 Steven Polley Concord CA 6390 36 2367 1:17:33.56 1:18:40.76 1:07.20 25:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Ceresa Martinez CA 321 41 17 18:15.96 18:20.13 0:04.17 5:53/M
2 Jerry Kupsh Concord CA 1091 43 53 20:07.58 20:12.13 0:04.55 6:29/M
3 Donovan Heinlein Pleasant Hill CA 6250 42 64 20:54.98 20:54.98 0:00.00 6:45/M
4 Enrique Pasos Brentwood CA 1507 42 79 21:31.73 21:39.46 0:07.73 6:56/M
5 Robert English Pacheco CA 6029 43 85 21:43.98 22:31.78 0:47.80 7:00/M
6 Jay Chapman Springfield VA 6396 43 91 22:02.28 22:08.77 0:06.49 7:06/M
7 Michael Dasalla Pleasant Hill CA 448 42 100 22:41.72 22:54.94 0:13.22 7:19/M
8 Alvin Ortega Danville CA 1483 40 124 23:18.23 23:34.78 0:16.55 7:31/M
9 Jason Rollo Alamo CA 6039 44 146 23:48.53 24:23.96 0:35.43 7:41/M
10 Ernest Rodriguez Concord CA 1661 40 153 23:56.66 24:07.64 0:10.98 7:43/M
11 Michael Busselen Danville CA 281 44 158 24:09.45 24:26.37 0:16.92 7:47/M
12 Kevin Wong Walnut Creek CA 2118 40 164 24:17.67 25:34.53 1:16.86 7:50/M
13 Kevin Grant Walnut Creek CA 3943 44 178 24:34.23 24:48.39 0:14.16 7:55/M
14 Chris Reed Clayton CA 1600 43 215 25:13.94 27:34.77 2:20.83 8:08/M
15 Craig Ellis Danville CA 559 41 252 25:46.62 27:03.76 1:17.14 8:19/M
16 Craig Mizutani Concord CA 6226 44 283 26:21.97 27:10.75 0:48.78 8:30/M
17 Hang Mele Castro Valley CA 6128 41 288 26:25.95 29:31.20 3:05.25 8:31/M
18 James Patrick Reynolds San Diego CA 1622 41 303 26:40.64 27:10.94 0:30.30 8:36/M
19 John Gamez Brentwood CA 700 40 311 26:50.41 27:56.26 1:05.85 8:39/M
20 Clark Wurth Walnut Creek CA 6465 44 312 26:51.47 27:01.71 0:10.24 8:40/M
21 Joel Ebrahimi Walnut Creek CA 532 40 339 27:06.48 27:30.85 0:24.37 8:45/M
22 Ken Herzinger Walnut Creek CA 887 40 365 27:23.93 28:14.65 0:50.72 8:50/M
23 Ed Sevillena Vallejo CA 1765 42 380 27:38.43 30:01.74 2:23.31 8:55/M
24 Dominic Gamache Concord CA 698 44 397 27:49.64 28:09.53 0:19.89 8:58/M
25 Anthony Damaschino Danville CA 438 43 405 27:55.55 28:09.73 0:14.18 9:00/M
26 Marco Garcia San Leandro CA 704 42 438 28:15.33 30:23.24 2:07.91 9:07/M
27 Chuck Besocke Walnut Creek CA 160 41 464 28:28.92 31:35.54 3:06.62 9:11/M
28 Erik Wong Martinez CA 2116 40 492 28:45.39 31:40.95 2:55.56 9:16/M
29 Drew Yurko Katy TX 2143 41 510 28:55.73 30:53.69 1:57.96 9:20/M
30 Bruce Fuller Walnut Creek CA 3685 44 542 29:11.35 30:55.94 1:44.59 9:25/M
31 Randy Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 6283 42 546 29:16.84 31:12.80 1:55.96 9:26/M
32 Todd Grasham Walnut Creek CA 764 43 584 29:34.47 31:48.16 2:13.69 9:32/M
33 Don Holm Walnut Creek CA 921 41 616 29:49.15 30:13.93 0:24.78 9:37/M
34 Sean Murphy Walnut Creek CA 1426 43 664 30:18.40 32:13.73 1:55.33 9:46/M
35 Tim Clartk Walnut Creek CA 360 41 668 30:23.56 30:31.49 0:07.93 9:48/M
36 Dave McCargar Walnut Creek CA 1271 40 708 30:43.44 31:47.59 1:04.15 9:55/M
37 Eric Skow Clayton CA 3691 41 733 31:00.49 31:00.49 10:00/M
38 Steve Bauer Walnut Creek CA 128 44 751 31:07.91 33:47.65 2:39.74 10:02/M
39 Martin Torrella Pleasant Hill CA 1958 43 782 31:22.43 34:51.91 3:29.48 10:07/M
40 Brian Benzing Antioch CA 154 43 786 31:23.41 31:57.19 0:33.78 10:07/M
41 Richard Hansberger Sherman Oaks CA 819 44 789 31:26.09 34:05.50 2:39.41 10:08/M
42 James Buchanan Davis CA 258 42 791 31:27.09 32:07.24 0:40.15 10:09/M
43 Eric Summerfeldt Livermore CA 1897 40 792 31:27.45 34:04.26 2:36.81 10:09/M
44 Melvin Josafat Danville CA 1008 40 796 31:30.17 33:21.78 1:51.61 10:10/M
45 Ben Chaffin Concord CA 2479 41 823 31:43.10 34:24.41 2:41.31 10:14/M
46 Trevor Black Walnut Creek CA 174 44 827 31:44.77 35:15.55 3:30.78 10:14/M
47 John Crosson Walnut Creek CA 426 43 847 32:02.96 35:38.40 3:35.44 10:20/M
48 Thelton McMillian Walnut Creek CA 1326 41 870 32:16.95 33:39.48 1:22.53 10:25/M
49 Dino Rivera Walnut Creek CA 1647 42 916 32:39.12 35:01.80 2:22.68 10:32/M
50 Brian Kelly Sacramento CA 1032 43 998 33:17.87 34:34.76 1:16.89 10:44/M
51 Dale Keyes Walnut Creek CA 6094 41 1002 33:20.46 36:36.85 3:16.39 10:45/M
52 Byron Tatsumi Concord CA 2234 41 1022 33:33.67 36:13.55 2:39.88 10:49/M
53 Ron Pawlo Walnut Creek CA 3138 44 1036 33:38.62 35:43.23 2:04.61 10:51/M
54 Jason Browning San Luis Obispo CA 249 44 1039 33:42.99 36:40.34 2:57.35 10:52/M
55 Ron Halsne Martinez CA 806 44 1070 34:04.27 36:35.82 2:31.55 10:59/M
56 Daren Griffin Brentwood CA 6072 44 1087 34:11.47 35:59.57 1:48.10 11:02/M
57 Torrey Diciro Orinda CA 494 41 1102 34:20.52 35:07.68 0:47.16 11:05/M
58 Russ Peterman Walnut Creek CA 1530 43 1132 34:40.41 37:29.54 2:49.13 11:11/M
59 Christopher Marquart Walnut Creek CA 1243 44 1207 35:26.85 37:14.31 1:47.46 11:26/M
60 Walter Meyer Livermore CA 1347 40 1211 35:28.64 38:11.16 2:42.52 11:26/M
61 Steve Challice Walnut Creek 324 43 1230 35:42.23 39:36.13 3:53.90 11:31/M
62 William Wilkins Brentwood CA 2084 40 1249 35:47.38 39:41.74 3:54.36 11:33/M
63 John Pamer Concord CA 2223 44 1285 36:08.68 38:32.49 2:23.81 11:39/M
64 John Lewerenz Lafayette CA 6308 42 1296 36:16.45 38:10.96 1:54.51 11:42/M
65 Jason Blessing Walnut Creek CA 192 40 1313 36:25.79 37:20.67 0:54.88 11:45/M
66 Tony Miloradovitch Walnut Creek CA 1375 43 1321 36:29.83 38:43.55 2:13.72 11:46/M
67 James Hinckley Alamo CA 904 42 1345 36:44.74 38:27.96 1:43.22 11:51/M
68 Eric McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1318 44 1367 36:58.15 37:12.60 0:14.45 11:55/M
69 Brian Sugrue Walnut Creek CA 6276 42 1419 37:33.54 38:52.81 1:19.27 12:07/M
70 Randall Clark Walnut Creek CA 359 42 1459 38:21.06 41:36.54 3:15.48 12:22/M
71 Todd Soderman Danville CA 1836 43 1462 38:22.19 38:45.46 0:23.27 12:23/M
72 Bobby Smith Castro Valley CA 1816 43 1468 38:26.91 38:52.29 0:25.38 12:24/M
73 Amir Golan Walnut Creek CA 737 43 1564 39:48.36 40:52.31 1:03.95 12:50/M
74 Jeff Loving Walnut Creek CA 1180 42 1588 40:10.35 42:24.56 2:14.21 12:57/M
75 Casey Browning Walnut Creek CA 6325 41 1637 41:07.08 45:14.56 4:07.48 13:16/M
76 Paul Villacarlos Martinez CA 2030 42 1663 41:34.93 45:36.24 4:01.31 13:25/M
77 Sven Miller Walnut Creek CA 1367 43 1667 41:37.25 44:36.84 2:59.59 13:25/M
78 Chuck Henderson Concord CA 868 40 1685 42:04.19 42:19.42 0:15.23 13:34/M
79 Devo Fineanganofo Daly City CA 619 40 1695 42:17.57 42:17.57 13:38/M
80 Jim Collins Walnut Creek CA 388 42 1753 43:50.58 45:41.31 1:50.73 14:08/M
81 Steven Busselen Danville CA 283 40 1762 43:56.07 47:57.56 4:01.49 14:10/M
82 jon Wittenberg Walnut Creek CA 3732 42 1772 44:26.94 45:51.48 1:24.54 14:20/M
83 Dave Theriault Pleasant Hill CA 1942 40 1777 44:31.28 48:24.67 3:53.39 14:22/M
84 Chris Cooper Livermore CA 402 41 1829 46:00.17 46:54.81 0:54.64 14:50/M
85 Felipe Barreto Lafayette CA 117 44 1843 46:35.98 47:05.71 0:29.73 15:02/M
86 Mauricio Lara Espindola Walnut Creek CA 1108 43 1865 47:27.45 50:39.93 3:12.48 15:18/M
87 Art Santos San Ramon CA 1721 40 1866 47:31.84 49:24.56 1:52.72 15:20/M
88 Russ Reed Walnut Creek CA 1603 43 1884 47:53.44 49:49.56 1:56.12 15:27/M
89 William Weissman Walnut Creek CA 2239 42 1901 48:41.95 51:32.54 2:50.59 15:42/M
90 Mike Holden Martinez CA 917 42 1921 49:03.44 51:57.39 2:53.95 15:49/M
91 Jeff McClaughey Walnut Creek CA 1276 43 1948 49:30.89 50:21.54 0:50.65 15:58/M
92 Michael Blecha Concord CA 189 40 1956 50:02.42 54:26.31 4:23.89 16:08/M
93 Joe Sherratt Alameda CA 1786 42 1991 51:15.21 54:21.85 3:06.64 16:32/M
94 Scott Stewart Dublin CA 1871 40 2158 55:21.51 59:23.15 4:01.64 17:51/M
95 Shawn Magurno San Diego CA 1205 44 2184 56:06.95 58:44.10 2:37.15 18:06/M
96 Andrew Hawksworth Pleasant Hill CA 846 40 2262 1:00:10.53 1:03:46.92 3:36.39 19:25/M
97 Gordon Doran Walnut Creek CA 510 44 2332 1:04:43.01 1:05:13.81 0:30.80 20:53/M
98 Jim Hanck Walnut Creek CA 813 41 2376 2:06:08.24 2:06:08.24 40:41/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rob Russell Brentwood CA 6073 48 30 19:08.77 19:08.77 0:00.00 6:10/M
2 Erik Nylund Oakland CA 6246 45 50 20:03.66 20:07.88 0:04.22 6:28/M
3 Scott Camp Danville CA 6394 48 58 20:24.12 20:25.49 0:01.37 6:35/M
4 Peter Mulders Martinez CA 1419 47 69 21:07.03 21:10.54 0:03.51 6:49/M
5 Jeff Lindgren Lafayette CA 1147 46 78 21:30.72 22:12.69 0:41.97 6:56/M
6 Dan Schoenholz Walnut Creek CA 1746 48 93 22:05.87 22:44.28 0:38.41 7:07/M
7 Reinhard D'Olivier Pleasanton CA 435 49 155 23:59.68 24:16.32 0:16.64 7:44/M
8 Alan Whitlow Danville CA 6310 48 181 24:37.47 25:06.25 0:28.78 7:56/M
9 Gerald Turetzky Walnut Creek CA 1989 49 188 24:45.13 26:16.31 1:31.18 7:59/M
10 Douglas Frigon Lafayette CA 6134 49 206 25:05.13 26:57.79 1:52.66 8:05/M
11 Geoff Wierzynski Lafayette CA 6065 45 216 25:15.63 25:53.53 0:37.90 8:09/M
12 Craig Gustafson Walnut Creek CA 791 47 247 25:43.79 27:22.19 1:38.40 8:18/M
13 David Hoyh Orinda CA 931 49 316 26:55.41 27:52.29 0:56.88 8:41/M
14 Steve Chase Lafayette CA 334 49 324 26:57.97 29:13.64 2:15.67 8:42/M
15 Clark Kauthardt Danville CA 2297 47 330 27:02.42 27:23.80 0:21.38 8:43/M
16 Glenn Hammill Danville CA 3781 49 346 27:09.47 28:19.17 1:09.70 8:45/M
17 Jon Shear Danville CA 1780 48 359 27:18.11 27:58.89 0:40.78 8:48/M
18 Bill Schott Walnut Creek CA 6459 45 369 27:26.40 28:36.28 1:09.88 8:51/M
19 Lou Gervolino Danville CA 716 49 393 27:48.24 29:32.40 1:44.16 8:58/M
20 Gordon Mauger Walnut Creek CA 1264 47 434 28:11.82 29:35.79 1:23.97 9:05/M
21 Geoffrey Matsumoto Walnut Creek CA 1261 46 466 28:31.42 29:48.99 1:17.57 9:12/M
22 Jacob Forsberg Danville CA 648 48 493 28:46.11 30:28.62 1:42.51 9:17/M
23 Steven Allred Fremont CA 52 46 532 29:05.70 29:59.31 0:53.61 9:23/M
24 R.scott Sandberg Torrance CA 1716 46 533 29:07.60 30:56.29 1:48.69 9:24/M
25 Joe Henri Walnut Creek CA 872 47 538 29:10.15 29:39.36 0:29.21 9:25/M
26 Paul Royere Walnut Creek CA 1691 45 557 29:21.51 30:53.29 1:31.78 9:28/M
27 Dave Mueller Long Beach CA 1417 48 565 29:23.84 31:42.29 2:18.45 9:29/M
28 Anthony Leow Dublin CA 1133 45 569 29:25.52 30:26.15 1:00.63 9:29/M
29 Eric Bohm Walnut Creek CA 3929 45 593 29:38.85 30:52.26 1:13.41 9:34/M
30 Diadre Robillard Walnut Creek CA 2227 46 614 29:48.35 30:27.34 0:38.99 9:37/M
31 Larry Zweigbaum Walnut Creek CA 2247 45 647 30:11.92 31:19.57 1:07.65 9:44/M
32 Olivier Kerautret Walnut Creek CA 1041 45 652 30:13.29 31:26.41 1:13.12 9:45/M
33 Ted Allen Walnut Creek CA 2317 47 718 30:49.18 31:25.29 0:36.11 9:56/M
34 Don Moeller Walnut Creek CA 1383 48 719 30:52.42 31:44.64 0:52.22 9:57/M
35 Alan Skversky Clayton CA 1808 49 726 30:55.84 33:42.81 2:46.97 9:58/M
36 Greg Wilson Danville CA 3604 48 740 31:02.56 33:50.55 2:47.99 10:01/M
37 Jeff Holman Tahoe City CA 6089 49 754 31:10.83 33:13.32 2:02.49 10:03/M
38 Tim Turpin Dublin CA 1997 45 765 31:14.38 32:40.80 1:26.42 10:05/M
39 John Foley Lafayette CA 6053 45 778 31:21.34 31:37.60 0:16.26 10:07/M
40 Richard Heitmann Walnut Creek CA 863 48 888 32:24.06 33:47.54 1:23.48 10:27/M
41 Patrick Gonzales Temecula CA 749 48 934 32:47.28 36:29.69 3:42.41 10:35/M
42 Matthew Martinucci Walnut Creek CA 2971 48 991 33:11.15 33:31.10 0:19.95 10:42/M
43 Eric Lakin Walnut Creek CA 1102 48 1007 33:23.92 36:29.33 3:05.41 10:46/M
44 Vince Shaw Walnut Creek CA 1774 46 1015 33:29.91 36:47.47 3:17.56 10:48/M
45 Robert Boboc Dublin CA 199 46 1065 34:03.45 34:51.72 0:48.27 10:59/M
46 Min Ki Yu Pleasanton CA 2141 45 1080 34:09.64 35:02.60 0:52.96 11:01/M
47 Oleg Bouimer West Hills CA 209 48 1099 34:19.89 34:24.54 0:04.65 11:04/M
48 Rob Elliott Alamo CA 556 49 1106 34:21.69 35:03.55 0:41.86 11:05/M
49 Larry Keefer Walnut Creek CA 1026 46 1113 34:26.18 36:20.44 1:54.26 11:06/M
50 Tim Cooke Brooklyn NY 6399 46 1121 34:30.76 38:01.34 3:30.58 11:08/M
51 Jim Urick Lafayette CA 2004 45 1182 35:11.76 37:57.38 2:45.62 11:21/M
52 Gary Vargas Dublin CA 6012 48 1221 35:34.81 38:19.98 2:45.17 11:28/M
53 Peter Chai Richmond CA 323 49 1238 35:44.39 38:48.53 3:04.14 11:32/M
54 Roderick Roche Oakland CA 1657 47 1300 36:18.65 39:24.30 3:05.65 11:43/M
55 Shawn Clancy Moraga CA 356 48 1302 36:20.15 39:25.12 3:04.97 11:43/M
56 Paul Anderson Walnut Creek CA 75 48 1335 36:39.86 37:07.30 0:27.44 11:49/M
57 Paul Walters Rancho Santa Margari CA 6291 49 1361 36:55.98 38:26.73 1:30.75 11:55/M
58 Erin Cole Livermore CA 378 45 1372 37:00.94 40:52.14 3:51.20 11:56/M
59 Leonard Snyder Walnut Creek CA 1832 46 1391 37:15.40 39:49.83 2:34.43 12:01/M
60 Robert Eaton Lafayette CA 6064 47 1429 37:41.01 37:52.38 0:11.37 12:09/M
61 Philip Newsom Walnut Creek CA 1453 49 1495 38:50.36 38:50.36 12:32/M
62 Chetcuti Benny Walnut Creek CA 150 49 1599 40:24.92 41:58.66 1:33.74 13:02/M
63 Himawan Brasali Fresno CA 226 46 1624 40:47.24 45:06.39 4:19.15 13:09/M
64 Dan Schaefer Danville CA 6361 45 1643 41:11.75 43:06.13 1:54.38 13:17/M
65 Kristopher Kessenich Lafayette CA 2206 46 1652 41:19.54 45:22.69 4:03.15 13:20/M
66 George Chua Concord CA 6383 46 1705 42:36.33 44:28.12 1:51.79 13:45/M
67 Roland Trevino Walnut Creek CA 1974 49 1708 42:37.90 46:08.29 3:30.39 13:45/M
68 Brett Callahar El Dorado Hills CA 6046 45 1761 43:55.52 46:49.80 2:54.28 14:10/M
69 Jim Beckemeyer Walnut Creek CA 2368 45 1830 46:02.03 48:24.67 2:22.64 14:51/M
70 Tom Albanese Piedmont 35 48 1849 46:57.73 49:41.20 2:43.47 15:09/M
71 Rich Inkster Pleasant Hill CA 954 46 1852 47:00.32 50:19.81 3:19.49 15:10/M
72 Walter Embree Walnut Creek CA 565 48 1989 51:13.73 51:23.40 0:09.67 16:31/M
73 Antonius Dinata Clovis CA 502 49 2010 51:40.11 55:58.74 4:18.63 16:40/M
74 Scott Sunbury Walnut Creek CA 1900 46 2037 52:35.28 58:11.14 5:35.86 16:58/M
75 Jon Ezell Brentwood CA 582 47 2072 53:21.77 55:26.30 2:04.53 17:13/M
76 Don Rollins Concord CA 1669 46 2108 54:11.90 57:37.57 3:25.67 17:29/M
77 Marshall Stine Walnut Creek CA 1878 48 2123 54:26.50 57:24.89 2:58.39 17:34/M
78 Mark Reitz Brentwood CA 3986 47 2136 54:53.04 59:13.92 4:20.88 17:42/M
79 Jared Tews Commerce City CO 1938 48 2181 55:56.52 1:00:09.34 4:12.82 18:03/M
80 Mike Leone San Diego CA 1132 47 2199 56:53.72 58:48.20 1:54.48 18:21/M
81 Andrew Cable Clayton CA 287 46 2287 1:01:21.43 1:03:24.79 2:03.36 19:47/M
82 David Blackwell Walnut Creek CA 175 47 2307 1:02:35.23 1:05:40.80 3:05.57 20:11/M
83 Marc Privitera Walnut Creek CA 1578 49 2320 1:03:38.63 1:05:48.53 2:09.90 20:32/M
84 Alan Kaplan Walnut Creek CA 1016 48 2333 1:04:43.86 1:05:12.59 0:28.73 20:53/M
85 Scott Dossa Walnut Creek CA 513 45 2334 1:04:45.86 1:05:13.84 0:27.98 20:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Madden Orinda CA 1196 51 57 20:19.68 20:25.28 0:05.60 6:33/M
2 Joseph Condon Walnut Creek CA 6460 53 81 21:34.84 21:41.62 0:06.78 6:57/M
3 Eardley Scheffer Rodeo CA 1736 53 89 21:56.35 22:12.32 0:15.97 7:05/M
4 Patrick Carroll Bentonville AR 306 50 107 22:52.84 23:02.23 0:09.39 7:23/M
5 Chris Anderson Berkeley CA 63 50 120 23:12.91 24:18.48 1:05.57 7:29/M
6 Mark Reiss Walnut Creek CA 6259 52 128 23:28.57 23:46.78 0:18.21 7:34/M
7 Mark Coon Walnut Creel CA 400 51 205 25:04.96 25:11.16 0:06.20 8:05/M
8 Rich Bonavito Walnut Creek CA 201 51 230 25:25.34 26:31.53 1:06.19 8:12/M
9 Patrick Schmitz Danville CA 1743 52 244 25:41.94 26:38.16 0:56.22 8:17/M
10 Timothy Hill Oconomowoc WI 901 53 257 25:53.26 27:23.46 1:30.20 8:21/M
11 Jim Green Los Angeles CA 6011 52 265 26:03.40 26:47.69 0:44.29 8:24/M
12 Clyde Foster Pleasanton CA 652 50 277 26:14.10 26:26.79 0:12.69 8:28/M
13 Steven Knott San Marino CA 1071 50 292 26:29.26 26:33.43 0:04.17 8:33/M
14 Anthony Deichler Lafayette CA 473 51 294 26:32.93 28:18.32 1:45.39 8:34/M
15 William Morrice Clayton CA 1409 50 300 26:39.32 27:48.30 1:08.98 8:36/M
16 John Abruzzo Orinda CA 2164 50 323 26:57.94 29:28.54 2:30.60 8:42/M
17 Sam Fox Walnut Creek CA 658 52 373 27:30.52 28:40.74 1:10.22 8:52/M
18 John Fox Walnut Creek CA 656 52 430 28:09.70 29:19.38 1:09.68 9:05/M
19 Dennis Reichert Alameda CA 1608 51 471 28:34.25 30:06.72 1:32.47 9:13/M
20 Yoshi Ishiguro Walnut Creek CA 961 51 485 28:42.39 28:49.54 0:07.15 9:15/M
21 Bert Egley Walnut Creek CA 544 52 509 28:55.66 30:07.79 1:12.13 9:20/M
22 John Rohan Alamo CA 3552 54 518 28:57.83 31:01.80 2:03.97 9:20/M
23 Jeff Powers Newport CA 6364 50 523 29:00.01 30:05.16 1:05.15 9:21/M
24 Brent Bowman Walnut Creek CA 2173 52 526 29:02.94 30:37.80 1:34.86 9:22/M
25 Robert Stankus Walnut Creek CA 2290 51 537 29:10.10 29:36.88 0:26.78 9:25/M
26 Jim Mallon Walnut Creek CA 1224 50 555 29:20.04 31:17.79 1:57.75 9:28/M
27 David Levin Orinda CA 1137 54 558 29:21.55 30:37.91 1:16.36 9:28/M
28 John Foronda Oxnard CA 644 51 613 29:47.72 30:44.20 0:56.48 9:36/M
29 Henry Tominaga Walnut Creek CA 1953 50 707 30:42.68 32:18.62 1:35.94 9:54/M
30 Mike Jones Walnut Creek CA 1003 51 723 30:55.01 33:09.44 2:14.43 9:58/M
31 Anthony Hunhoff Clayton CA 941 54 732 30:59.94 32:50.38 1:50.44 10:00/M
32 Matt Humphreys Walnut Creek CA 940 51 764 31:14.35 33:26.83 2:12.48 10:05/M
33 Lou Carella Walnut Creek CA 6099 53 784 31:23.04 32:43.29 1:20.25 10:07/M
34 Mickey Tachibana Oakland CA 1914 52 800 31:32.56 32:42.15 1:09.59 10:10/M
35 Bill Levins Walnut Creek CA 6334 53 831 31:46.82 32:23.79 0:36.97 10:15/M
36 Ray Shea Walnut Creek CA 1776 51 832 31:47.89 33:31.81 1:43.92 10:15/M
37 Gene Rodeheaver Middletown MD 1658 54 879 32:20.58 35:57.92 3:37.34 10:26/M
38 Dave Vandegriff Clayton CA 2281 50 908 32:35.92 34:56.56 2:20.64 10:31/M
39 Ignacio Diaz Vallejo CA 490 51 982 33:05.87 34:00.14 0:54.27 10:40/M
40 Geoff Logan Walnut Creek CA 1164 52 1111 34:25.06 35:53.57 1:28.51 11:06/M
41 David Townsend Concord CA 1964 54 1201 35:22.74 38:18.34 2:55.60 11:25/M
42 Steve Wieserthal Walnut Creek CA 6262 50 1307 36:21.84 38:01.34 1:39.50 11:44/M
43 Robert Killoran Walnut Creek CA 1048 52 1320 36:29.55 38:32.68 2:03.13 11:46/M
44 Uwe Settegast Walnut Creek CA 1764 51 1328 36:32.95 36:32.95 11:47/M
45 John Cryer San Ramon CA 6091 50 1343 36:44.03 39:08.51 2:24.48 11:51/M
46 Michael Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 1423 50 1388 37:14.05 39:11.40 1:57.35 12:01/M
47 Ron Edwall Moraga CA 539 51 1451 38:04.98 38:21.41 0:16.43 12:17/M
48 Lee Bleich San Diego CA 190 50 1550 39:40.63 40:16.44 0:35.81 12:48/M
49 Charlie Forni San Ramon CA 642 51 1801 45:14.82 46:25.29 1:10.47 14:35/M
50 Tim Weaver Brentwood CA 2065 50 1813 45:26.08 49:03.26 3:37.18 14:39/M
51 Tom Pruitt Walnut Creek CA 6398 54 2018 51:55.38 52:24.80 0:29.42 16:45/M
52 Jack Lehmkuhl Walnut Creek CA 1124 51 2027 52:10.95 55:56.86 3:45.91 16:50/M
53 Robert Lusher Walnut Creek CA 1189 50 2051 52:54.32 53:58.86 1:04.54 17:04/M
54 John McClintic Walnut Creek CA 1278 54 2067 53:17.72 54:52.32 1:34.60 17:11/M
55 Mark Rush Danville CA 1698 54 2165 55:26.31 57:43.79 2:17.48 17:53/M
56 Rhett Bratt Walnut Creek CA 2249 51 2264 1:00:15.55 1:04:15.19 3:59.64 19:26/M
57 John Mannix Walnut Creek CA 6085 50 2322 1:03:47.47 1:06:07.44 2:19.97 20:35/M
58 Dan Sicotte Walnut Creek CA 1790 51 2344 1:05:22.48 1:06:00.18 0:37.70 21:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bruce McIntosh Walnut Creek CA 1303 55 187 24:44.08 25:22.25 0:38.17 7:59/M
2 Alan Ginos Walnut Creek CA 2195 59 204 25:03.41 25:19.30 0:15.89 8:05/M
3 Douglas Koshland Berkeley CA 1077 57 212 25:09.53 26:44.26 1:34.73 8:07/M
4 Marty Dewey Walnut Creek CA 487 56 226 25:24.01 26:31.84 1:07.83 8:12/M
5 John Plohowski Pleasanton CA 3791 57 262 26:02.30 27:37.44 1:35.14 8:24/M
6 Clark Frentzen Walnut Creek CA 670 58 266 26:03.91 26:09.39 0:05.48 8:24/M
7 Albert Vaccaio Livermore CA 6074 56 331 27:02.48 28:15.47 1:12.99 8:43/M
8 Stuart Mangini Walnut Creek CA 1234 58 406 27:55.63 29:06.51 1:10.88 9:00/M
9 Phillip David Seattle WA 450 58 421 28:01.92 29:21.17 1:19.25 9:02/M
10 Mike McGrath Napa CA 1300 56 477 28:38.42 30:43.56 2:05.14 9:14/M
11 Gary Wolff Walnut Creek CA 2111 57 484 28:42.32 30:23.25 1:40.93 9:15/M
12 Nobu Suzuki Pleasant Hill CA 1904 57 522 28:59.72 32:30.44 3:30.72 9:21/M
13 Brian Harzley San Ramon CA 6463 58 545 29:14.91 29:46.81 0:31.90 9:26/M
14 Steve Grimes Walnut Creek CA 774 56 547 29:17.10 29:35.47 0:18.37 9:27/M
15 Saul Duenas San Ramon CA 2189 55 568 29:24.98 29:53.55 0:28.57 9:29/M
16 darrell lew San Marino CA 3621 57 634 30:05.03 32:03.92 1:58.89 9:42/M
17 Rolf Filosa Concord CA 618 57 648 30:12.72 32:35.96 2:23.24 9:45/M
18 Mark Joseph Walnut Creek CA 2835 57 662 30:17.22 30:52.67 0:35.45 9:46/M
19 Alex Skupien Oxnard CA 1807 59 665 30:20.99 33:53.64 3:32.65 9:47/M
20 Adam Malatesta Pleasant Hill CA 1219 56 735 31:01.11 31:53.91 0:52.80 10:00/M
21 Mitchell Folsom Newport Coast CA 6098 58 783 31:22.50 32:42.74 1:20.24 10:07/M
22 Michael Bartok Hercules CA 121 59 851 32:05.20 33:23.60 1:18.40 10:21/M
23 Tom Williams Orinda CA 2089 58 857 32:11.41 35:14.59 3:03.18 10:23/M
24 Steve Santos Castro Valley CA 1724 58 1172 35:04.67 36:40.52 1:35.85 11:19/M
25 Paul Vanmaanen Concord CA 2020 56 1227 35:41.82 37:30.29 1:48.47 11:31/M
26 David Mills Walnut Creek CA 1369 57 1241 35:45.13 37:41.31 1:56.18 11:32/M
27 Lindsay Rice Danville CA 1630 57 1279 36:03.89 39:25.82 3:21.93 11:38/M
28 Jeff Gross Steilacoom WA 776 57 1325 36:31.83 39:31.66 2:59.83 11:47/M
29 Mike Biddle Walnut Creek CA 6346 55 1488 38:44.05 39:17.20 0:33.15 12:30/M
30 Kerry Kurisu Walnut Creek CA 3622 55 1503 39:02.28 39:36.87 0:34.59 12:35/M
31 Jon Ory Walnut Creek CA 1485 55 1636 41:04.65 42:02.19 0:57.54 13:15/M
32 Steve Balling Oakland CA 6026 59 1691 42:12.58 42:12.58 13:37/M
33 David Gopp Concord CA 758 56 1944 49:28.09 52:38.92 3:10.83 15:57/M
34 Terry Howe Martinez CA 2202 57 1957 50:03.47 50:37.67 0:34.20 16:09/M
35 Don Dickinson Livermore CA 496 55 1980 50:55.92 57:44.58 6:48.66 16:25/M
36 Tom Bishop Walnut Creek CA 171 58 2146 55:09.54 58:13.53 3:03.99 17:47/M
37 Bill Cross Antioch CA 424 55 2196 56:44.51 59:02.32 2:17.81 18:18/M
38 Gary Miceli Livermore CA 1351 56 2232 58:27.90 1:01:10.43 2:42.53 18:51/M
39 Mike Nash Walnut Creek CA 1435 58 2280 1:01:02.37 1:03:42.60 2:40.23 19:41/M
40 Bradley Benson Healdsburg CO 151 58 2341 1:05:15.94 1:09:19.83 4:03.89 21:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Thomas Fischer Martinez CA 6092 61 175 24:32.49 25:53.39 1:20.90 7:55/M
2 Kyle Flett Moraga CA 6371 62 217 25:15.91 25:29.37 0:13.46 8:09/M
3 John Malatesta Alamo CA 1221 62 443 28:16.67 29:11.80 0:55.13 9:07/M
4 Nick Lawrence Orinda CA 6311 62 528 29:03.32 30:25.29 1:21.97 9:22/M
5 Bob Lindstrom Laguna Woods CA 1149 63 612 29:45.92 33:34.80 3:48.88 9:36/M
6 Mark Watson Folsom CA 2056 60 942 32:52.80 32:52.80 10:36/M
7 Jorge De Leon Novato CA 465 61 1064 34:02.12 37:17.40 3:15.28 10:59/M
8 Manny Galaviz El Sobrante CA 690 63 1128 34:36.09 34:51.52 0:15.43 11:10/M
9 Steve Zeppegno Concord CA 2153 64 1306 36:20.63 38:33.91 2:13.28 11:43/M
10 Mitch Allen Walnut Creek CA 6456 60 1504 39:03.24 39:36.63 0:33.39 12:36/M
11 Jovan Gluvak Castro Valley CA 730 61 1511 39:09.41 39:28.30 0:18.89 12:38/M
12 Kevin Johnston Walnut Creek CA 995 61 1597 40:23.67 42:32.17 2:08.50 13:02/M
13 David Fiore Walnut Creek CA 620 62 1615 40:43.32 42:42.22 1:58.90 13:08/M
14 Bruce Smith Walnut Creek CA 1817 62 1883 47:52.82 50:47.30 2:54.48 15:26/M
15 James Torrise San Ramon CA 1963 61 1891 48:19.57 51:38.30 3:18.73 15:35/M
16 Roger Smith Concord CA 1822 60 1985 51:02.97 54:03.47 3:00.50 16:28/M
17 Jack Epperson Dayton NV 570 63 1995 51:16.31 53:37.95 2:21.64 16:32/M
18 Duane Nelsen Lafayette CA 1438 60 2017 51:42.08 54:57.32 3:15.24 16:41/M
19 Wayne Scott Walnut Creek CA 1757 64 2074 53:22.54 57:13.32 3:50.78 17:13/M
20 Russ Wood San Ramon CA 2122 60 2096 53:53.23 58:22.93 4:29.70 17:23/M
21 Ron Nicola Walnut Creek CA 1456 63 2099 53:54.38 55:24.26 1:29.88 17:23/M
22 Ben Curtis Rodeo CA 431 64 2187 56:10.51 57:19.36 1:08.85 18:07/M
23 Darrell Colbert Martinez CA 374 61 2192 56:29.05 58:59.67 2:30.62 18:13/M
24 Richard Aubrey Moraga CA 95 60 2208 57:30.97 1:01:21.44 3:50.47 18:33/M
25 Jack Dudum Alamo CA 523 62 2228 58:14.93 58:51.83 0:36.90 18:47/M
26 George Wilson Naperville IL 2092 62 2235 58:42.54 1:02:31.68 3:49.14 18:56/M
27 Richard Sparacino Martinez CA 1851 64 2249 59:43.82 1:01:47.54 2:03.72 19:16/M
28 Neil Ellis Walnut Creek CA 3990 64 2352 1:07:21.98 1:10:17.48 2:55.50 21:44/M
29 Rita Howe Martinez CA 2203 61 2355 1:07:57.70 1:08:30.16 0:32.46 21:55/M
30 John Gallegos 6253 60 2360 1:08:58.88 1:10:05.84 1:06.96 22:15/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Perry Lafayette CA 1526 67 413 27:58.22 30:39.72 2:41.50 9:01/M
2 Peter Rogers Pleasant Hill CA 1666 68 496 28:48.81 31:08.29 2:19.48 9:17/M
3 Jim Wibster Dunwood GA 6451 68 684 30:33.92 32:24.53 1:50.61 9:51/M
4 Lyle Cavin Moraga CA 317 67 1071 34:04.68 35:12.53 1:07.85 10:59/M
5 Peter Young San Pedro CA 6300 65 1085 34:11.14 37:57.67 3:46.53 11:02/M
6 Paul Shattuck Walnut Creek CA 1770 67 1582 40:04.52 42:07.75 2:03.23 12:55/M
7 John Negovetich Walnut Creek CA 3730 66 1800 45:12.68 46:38.53 1:25.85 14:35/M
8 Richard Pajer Lafayette CO 1496 65 2006 51:34.74 53:20.54 1:45.80 16:38/M
9 Bob Smith Concord CA 1815 65 2034 52:29.25 55:48.39 3:19.14 16:56/M
10 Dave Loder Walnut Creek CA 1162 66 2055 53:03.70 56:26.91 3:23.21 17:07/M
11 Francis Harding Carlsbad CA 828 67 2062 53:07.44 56:51.26 3:43.82 17:08/M
12 Joe Tackett Walnut Creek CA 1916 68 2149 55:13.08 58:01.55 2:48.47 17:49/M
13 Marshall Pearce Concord CA 1519 65 2150 55:14.95 58:38.39 3:23.44 17:49/M
14 Rich Alonzo El Cerrito CA 54 65 2198 56:46.16 59:03.77 2:17.61 18:19/M
15 Philip Dalsin Carlsbad CA 437 69 2277 1:00:55.98 1:04:01.86 3:05.88 19:39/M
16 Stephen Kostka Lafayette CA 1083 65 2313 1:03:10.42 1:05:52.34 2:41.92 20:23/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Levenson Asheville NC 1135 71 902 32:33.05 35:10.40 2:37.35 10:30/M
2 Hugo Barrientos, Sr. Pinole CA 120 70 918 32:40.93 33:28.76 0:47.83 10:32/M
3 Paul Madwin Moraga CA 1202 73 1458 38:20.58 38:24.91 0:04.33 12:22/M
4 Hugh Knox Reno NV 6145 72 1703 42:32.21 43:56.52 1:24.31 13:43/M
5 Bill Galvin Alamo CA 696 72 2081 53:40.61 54:38.32 0:57.71 17:19/M
6 Terry Norton Concord CA 1468 70 2148 55:12.65 56:23.57 1:10.92 17:48/M
7 David Ma Orinda CA 1193 73 2168 55:32.18 58:36.32 3:04.14 17:55/M
8 Dan Selmi Walnut Creek CA 2230 74 2253 59:50.69 1:02:54.17 3:03.48 19:18/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rudy Oehm Walnut Creek CA 6143 76 1870 47:37.50 50:01.66 2:24.16 15:22/M
2 Frank Baughman Springville CA 129 77 2338 1:05:12.71 1:09:21.84 4:09.13 21:02/M