A Change of Pace Foundation

Forma Gym Walnut Creek Turkey Trot (2012)

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

10K Run/Walk

Top

Female - No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Morgan Yancey Brentwood CA 4552 0 996 1:03:06.31 1:03:28.46 0:22.15 10:11/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaitlyn Yasumura Lafayette CA 4414 8 172 47:06.32 50:56.57 3:50.25 7:36/M
2 Olivia Leighton Alamo CA 3707 9 194 47:38.02 49:40.79 2:02.77 7:41/M
3 Ava Tribolet Alamo CA 4276 8 202 47:48.42 49:50.72 2:02.30 7:43/M
4 Natalie Wong Concord CA 4399 4 1403 1:14:48.21 1:16:59.02 2:10.81 12:04/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cece Tribolet Alamo CA 4277 10 193 47:37.46 49:41.19 2:03.73 7:41/M
2 Julia Tribolet Alamo CA 4279 12 198 47:42.36 49:44.84 2:02.48 7:42/M
3 Audrey Parker 5168 12 314 50:31.22 50:41.03 0:09.81 8:09/M
4 Audrey Webostad Walnut Creek CA 4358 12 423 53:09.32 55:46.55 2:37.23 8:34/M
5 Kira Riegelhuth Moraga CA 4087 11 640 57:02.77 58:45.71 1:42.94 9:12/M
6 Taylor Weidinger Walnut Creek CA 5038 11 750 58:49.91 1:00:34.09 1:44.18 9:29/M
7 Quinn Patterson Pleasant Hill CA 4822 11 1085 1:04:44.05 1:06:29.86 1:45.81 10:26/M
8 Sophie Green Los Angeles CA 3486 11 1293 1:09:58.52 1:11:44.33 1:45.81 11:17/M
9 Cloie Vega Antioch CA 4313 10 1486 1:27:20.91 1:29:35.93 2:15.02 14:05/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Claire Inman Lafayette CA 4958 14 138 46:01.86 46:11.02 0:09.16 7:25/M
2 Haley Brown Walnut Creek CA 5033 13 272 49:30.44 50:16.48 0:46.04 7:59/M
3 Sydney Polich Walnut Creek CA 4026 13 445 53:30.86 58:10.75 4:39.89 8:38/M
4 Elise Stankus Walnut Creek CA 4695 13 537 55:28.01 55:49.05 0:21.04 8:57/M
5 Amalia Riegelhuth Moraga CA 4085 13 658 57:23.63 59:06.12 1:42.49 9:15/M
6 Nina Dutta Walnut Creek CA 4443 14 1104 1:05:02.93 1:09:21.70 4:18.77 10:29/M
7 Emma Godgrey Lafayette CA 4813 13 1128 1:05:27.03 1:07:41.94 2:14.91 10:33/M
8 Emma Green Los Angeles CA 3484 13 1365 1:12:31.06 1:14:17.23 1:46.17 11:42/M
9 Mackenzie Champion Walnut Creek CA 3201 13 1432 1:16:54.48 1:21:20.85 4:26.37 12:24/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaytlin Barfield El Sobrante CA 3073 19 28 40:39.93 40:50.98 0:11.05 6:33/M
2 Margaret Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 3407 19 93 44:37.41 44:45.94 0:08.53 7:12/M
3 Marcie Torres Sacramento CA 2554 19 182 47:22.09 47:28.22 0:06.13 7:38/M
4 Kathleen Nejedly Danville CA 3916 19 305 50:21.47 54:10.50 3:49.03 8:07/M
5 Megan Ennis Concord CA 3370 19 340 51:07.74 52:43.29 1:35.55 8:15/M
6 Hannah Cooper Danville CA 3251 19 397 52:35.80 53:19.29 0:43.49 8:29/M
7 Kelly Arth Alameda CA 3044 19 429 53:15.94 56:19.93 3:03.99 8:35/M
8 Kendall Hober Fountain Valley CA 4838 18 491 54:28.89 54:43.36 0:14.47 8:47/M
9 Ryan Spencer Danville CA 4211 17 542 55:34.27 56:54.78 1:20.51 8:58/M
10 Bitta Kahangi Walnut Creek CA 3611 17 602 56:30.46 58:10.54 1:40.08 9:07/M
11 Carolyn Morrice Clayton CA 3897 18 608 56:36.71 59:15.06 2:38.35 9:08/M
12 Susan Buck Danville CA 5295 19 682 57:49.18 1:00:51.28 3:02.10 9:20/M
13 Emma Deas Walnut Creek CA 4519 17 699 58:01.87 1:01:06.12 3:04.25 9:21/M
14 Kelsey Austin Walnut Creek CA 4431 19 732 58:37.58 1:00:58.40 2:20.82 9:27/M
15 Leah Paukert Danville CA 3994 19 962 1:02:35.94 1:05:58.96 3:23.02 10:06/M
16 Alex Fox Walnut Creek CA 3422 17 989 1:03:01.27 1:05:11.55 2:10.28 10:10/M
17 Hannah Moreno Pleasant Hill CA 3893 19 1008 1:03:27.53 1:07:01.43 3:33.90 10:14/M
18 Olivia Fernandes Walnut Creek CA 3395 18 1053 1:04:06.11 1:07:30.31 3:24.20 10:20/M
19 Hannah Debois Benicia CA 3301 19 1076 1:04:34.36 1:07:36.26 3:01.90 10:25/M
20 Despy Boutris Berkeley CA 4444 16 1103 1:05:02.49 1:09:21.50 4:19.01 10:29/M
21 Jennifer Leon Livermore CA 3710 16 1214 1:07:05.15 1:11:08.95 4:03.80 10:49/M
22 Isabella Colosso Redwood City CA 3239 19 1289 1:09:53.21 1:14:38.24 4:45.03 11:16/M
23 Erin Enea Concord CA 3368 19 1359 1:12:07.59 1:14:47.84 2:40.25 11:38/M
24 Diana Drew Walnut Creek CA 4551 17 1436 1:17:08.94 1:20:57.84 3:48.90 12:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bret Scofield Orinda CA 4154 24 19 38:49.41 38:54.38 0:04.97 6:16/M
2 Sabina Piras Livermore CA 4024 23 21 39:29.76 39:33.96 0:04.20 6:22/M
3 Paulina Lee Walnut Creek CA 3697 22 116 45:24.50 45:31.86 0:07.36 7:19/M
4 Sarah Williams Walnut Creek CA 4381 24 124 45:37.78 46:45.03 1:07.25 7:21/M
5 Rachel Kahn Danville CA 3613 22 171 47:04.96 51:27.29 4:22.33 7:35/M
6 Sarah Hutchinson Hayward CA 3576 22 222 48:29.20 48:34.94 0:05.74 7:49/M
7 Amanda Devere Danville CA 3321 24 232 48:42.11 52:19.88 3:37.77 7:51/M
8 Sheila Rezaei Walnut Creek CA 4081 24 262 49:13.93 49:26.80 0:12.87 7:56/M
9 Erin Butler Huntington Beach CA 3165 24 276 49:39.04 51:28.28 1:49.24 8:00/M
10 Annalai Mark Oakland CA 4606 24 278 49:48.56 49:55.13 0:06.57 8:02/M
11 Christina Barajas Oakley CA 4996 20 363 51:46.99 54:23.49 2:36.50 8:21/M
12 Abby Lloyd Walnut Creek CA 4833 22 371 52:02.95 54:39.04 2:36.09 8:24/M
13 Jackie McKinney Brentwood CA 3840 21 453 53:41.33 54:04.42 0:23.09 8:40/M
14 Carolyn Talley Danville CA 5384 23 455 53:46.16 57:18.48 3:32.32 8:40/M
15 Brianna Vandersloot Danville CA 4306 21 494 54:31.36 56:27.06 1:55.70 8:48/M
16 Jessica Deas Walnut Creek CA 4520 23 515 55:06.32 58:10.30 3:03.98 8:53/M
17 Pauline Santos Concord CA 4130 22 521 55:16.72 58:52.03 3:35.31 8:55/M
18 Rachel Alvarez Moraga CA 3028 20 522 55:18.12 56:04.34 0:46.22 8:55/M
19 Ellen Crumly Concord CA 4850 22 524 55:18.56 58:31.30 3:12.74 8:55/M
20 Hennessy Miller Walnut Creek CA 3863 22 564 55:47.06 58:54.05 3:06.99 9:00/M
21 Samira Kahangi Walnut Creek CA 3612 21 601 56:29.83 58:10.55 1:40.72 9:07/M
22 Betty Kwan El Sobrante CA 3685 21 603 56:30.64 1:00:09.93 3:39.29 9:07/M
23 Lexi Schenplein Walnut Creek CA 4530 23 626 56:52.84 57:26.80 0:33.96 9:10/M
24 Sossi Hanoian San Francisco CA 3512 24 629 56:53.71 57:36.15 0:42.44 9:10/M
25 Bianca Nash Walnut Creek CA 4807 20 632 56:57.94 57:50.33 0:52.39 9:11/M
26 Erin Dewey Walnut Creek CA 3324 22 636 57:01.81 57:38.89 0:37.08 9:12/M
27 Gina Middleton Walnut Creek CA 4532 24 647 57:09.51 57:35.79 0:26.28 9:13/M
28 Tiffany Lorenzo Wailuku HI 3745 23 653 57:16.36 1:01:40.76 4:24.40 9:14/M
29 Kathryn Walenter Lafayette CA 4338 21 674 57:43.47 1:00:15.80 2:32.33 9:19/M
30 Jessica Forseth San Francisco CA 3417 24 731 58:34.46 59:44.45 1:09.99 9:27/M
31 Alexandra Conti Walnut Creek CA 3246 20 738 58:40.07 1:02:01.30 3:21.23 9:28/M
32 Emily Barbera Lafayette CA 3070 22 739 58:40.22 58:52.44 0:12.22 9:28/M
33 Aleandra Prieto Walnut Creek CA 4043 23 745 58:47.01 59:31.81 0:44.80 9:29/M
34 Xochil Benavides Concord CA 3096 23 772 59:14.96 1:00:21.75 1:06.79 9:33/M
35 Leslie Wright Concord CA 4407 22 788 59:34.25 1:01:15.73 1:41.48 9:36/M
36 Kelsey Mathews Walnut Creek CA 3805 20 805 59:52.31 1:03:38.80 3:46.49 9:39/M
37 Stacey Bantz Danville CA 3068 22 813 59:57.99 1:02:19.05 2:21.06 9:40/M
38 Justine Yee Concord CA 4416 24 828 1:00:14.47 1:07:40.90 7:26.43 9:43/M
39 Katy Boeger Clayton CA 3121 20 844 1:00:35.05 1:02:56.30 2:21.25 9:46/M
40 Ally Salazar Walnut Creek CA 4123 24 863 1:00:52.69 1:03:34.40 2:41.71 9:49/M
41 Leanne Brady Lafayette CA 3140 22 871 1:00:59.84 1:01:51.80 0:51.96 9:50/M
42 Alicia Yee Danville CA 4415 22 872 1:01:00.01 1:01:51.55 0:51.54 9:50/M
43 Emma Williamson San Ramon CA 4811 24 874 1:01:02.82 1:06:27.57 5:24.75 9:51/M
44 Shana Makos Berkeley CA 3776 24 926 1:01:48.78 1:04:43.56 2:54.78 9:58/M
45 Natalie Loflin Clayton CA 4880 23 929 1:01:51.87 1:02:15.90 0:24.03 9:59/M
46 Kelly Ralyea San Francisco CA 4055 23 951 1:02:22.67 1:04:57.06 2:34.39 10:04/M
47 Kari Gunderson Danville CA 3498 24 963 1:02:36.41 1:05:58.94 3:22.53 10:06/M
48 Danielle Ruud San Francisco CA 4118 23 964 1:02:37.03 1:05:58.81 3:21.78 10:06/M
49 Michelle Glover Danville CA 3468 23 968 1:02:42.65 1:06:29.03 3:46.38 10:07/M
50 Nicole Porter Walnut Creek CA 4032 21 987 1:02:59.51 1:06:54.30 3:54.79 10:10/M
51 Carolyn Masi Livermore CA 5154 21 992 1:03:04.34 1:04:36.29 1:31.95 10:10/M
52 Holly Duffy Livermore CA 4610 21 993 1:03:04.89 1:04:35.72 1:30.83 10:10/M
53 Shanna Sullivan Pleasanton CA 4817 23 994 1:03:04.97 1:04:35.81 1:30.84 10:10/M
54 Jill Vecchi Pleasant Hill CA 4310 24 1009 1:03:28.20 1:06:45.93 3:17.73 10:14/M
55 Katie Gibbs Orinda CA 3458 20 1015 1:03:33.53 1:06:13.53 2:40.00 10:15/M
56 Kelsey Rairigh Danville CA 4054 20 1017 1:03:35.46 1:05:24.56 1:49.10 10:15/M
57 Jenny Nguyen Stockton CA 3923 24 1054 1:04:07.03 1:08:31.41 4:24.38 10:20/M
58 Meghan Farro Vacaville CA 3386 24 1061 1:04:15.70 1:07:06.73 2:51.03 10:22/M
59 Jessica Howes Livermore CA 3564 22 1070 1:04:23.77 1:10:12.31 5:48.54 10:23/M
60 Mary Tausend San Francisco CA 4250 22 1107 1:05:03.95 1:07:32.80 2:28.85 10:30/M
61 Alisha Zboray San Ramon CA 4425 23 1117 1:05:10.38 1:06:44.08 1:33.70 10:31/M
62 Stephanie Roesbery San Ramon CA 4556 22 1120 1:05:12.86 1:08:45.81 3:32.95 10:31/M
63 Kristin Jocson San Ramon CA 3593 24 1123 1:05:18.29 1:06:39.21 1:20.92 10:32/M
64 Jenna Alberts Alamo CA 3019 20 1139 1:05:37.20 1:07:34.33 1:57.13 10:35/M
65 Lauren Curran Chico CA 3280 21 1165 1:06:09.24 1:09:58.76 3:49.52 10:40/M
66 Caroline Godgrey Lafayette CA 4816 22 1172 1:06:13.05 1:08:27.78 2:14.73 10:41/M
67 Sheryl Witz Walnut Creek CA 4390 23 1184 1:06:37.90 1:08:25.93 1:48.03 10:45/M
68 Valerie Arioto Pleasanton CA 3040 23 1201 1:06:54.62 1:09:57.81 3:03.19 10:47/M
69 Marissa Glover Danville CA 3467 20 1235 1:07:41.05 1:11:33.57 3:52.52 10:55/M
70 Rene Rodgers Walnut Creek CA 4095 23 1263 1:08:36.28 1:10:06.52 1:30.24 11:04/M
71 Lauren Baggett Concord CA 4837 21 1266 1:08:41.86 1:14:17.23 5:35.37 11:05/M
72 Paige Winthrop Brentwood CA 4553 22 1270 1:08:46.77 1:09:10.06 0:23.29 11:05/M
73 Maxine Sharf Orinda CA 4170 20 1288 1:09:53.11 1:14:38.24 4:45.13 11:16/M
74 Krystal Mizono Danville CA 5328 20 1290 1:09:53.24 1:14:38.24 4:45.00 11:16/M
75 Allison Rudolph Oakland CA 4112 24 1303 1:10:12.97 1:13:10.57 2:57.60 11:19/M
76 Kara Stone Danville CA 4230 23 1313 1:10:31.24 1:14:48.83 4:17.59 11:22/M
77 Elizabeth Mishkit Lafayette CA 3873 22 1314 1:10:31.96 1:11:24.48 0:52.52 11:22/M
78 Elizabeth Ruvalcaba Fremont CA 4119 23 1336 1:11:18.08 1:13:42.57 2:24.49 11:30/M
79 Courtney Keeney Dublin CA 3631 23 1353 1:11:45.94 1:13:37.31 1:51.37 11:34/M
80 Francesca Nichols Pittsburg CA 4557 24 1357 1:12:02.25 1:17:48.28 5:46.03 11:37/M
81 Elizabeth Ogro Lafayette CA 3961 23 1361 1:12:11.49 1:15:45.09 3:33.60 11:39/M
82 Jillian Smith Lafayette CA 4197 24 1362 1:12:17.55 1:15:30.82 3:13.27 11:40/M
83 Marissa Bannister Castro Valley CA 3064 20 1367 1:12:36.61 1:13:03.82 0:27.21 11:43/M
84 Ashleigh Ferguson Petaluma CA 5162 24 1380 1:13:30.48 1:16:29.07 2:58.59 11:51/M
85 Erica Glaser San Ramon CA 3462 24 1395 1:14:22.86 1:17:09.20 2:46.34 12:00/M
86 Angela Barich Martinez CA 3074 23 1428 1:16:37.39 1:19:46.56 3:09.17 12:21/M
87 Jacqueline Drew Walnut Creek CA 3353 22 1437 1:17:09.61 1:20:57.84 3:48.23 12:27/M
88 Sarah Mohamedaly Concord CA 3877 24 1456 1:22:08.36 1:25:09.29 3:00.93 13:15/M
89 Bianka Boicich Walnut Creek CA 3123 24 1457 1:22:08.78 1:25:09.48 3:00.70 13:15/M
90 Kayla Segundo Fremont CA 4160 21 1484 1:27:14.98 1:29:07.10 1:52.12 14:04/M
91 Brittany Price Walnut Creek CA 4039 24 1489 1:27:25.38 1:28:58.36 1:32.98 14:06/M
92 Elizabeth Lowen Walnut Creek CA 3752 24 1497 1:29:37.80 1:30:35.10 0:57.30 14:27/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Reddy Walnut Creek CA 4068 26 17 38:45.19 38:48.26 0:03.07 6:15/M
2 Karrie Pingle Walnut Creek CA 4022 26 72 43:49.82 44:54.52 1:04.70 7:04/M
3 Mary Cunningham Walnut Creek CA 4438 27 80 44:08.54 44:24.02 0:15.48 7:07/M
4 Stephanie Masuda San Ramon CA 3803 29 105 45:00.56 46:25.79 1:25.23 7:15/M
5 Rachel Espana Piedmont CA 3371 28 145 46:17.33 46:27.77 0:10.44 7:28/M
6 Abby Harris Walnut Creek CA 3519 26 149 46:24.53 47:30.03 1:05.50 7:29/M
7 Lauren Heim Dana Point CA 3529 28 206 47:53.19 48:11.47 0:18.28 7:43/M
8 Kristin King Benicia CA 3653 28 216 48:14.19 50:50.70 2:36.51 7:47/M
9 Tricia Maas Seattle WA 3764 26 228 48:33.51 52:12.79 3:39.28 7:50/M
10 Sarah Wondolowski Pleasant Hill CA 4394 28 238 48:54.85 49:29.25 0:34.40 7:53/M
11 Elizabeth Harper Walnut Creek CA 4440 26 243 48:56.60 50:25.40 1:28.80 7:54/M
12 Raphel Weber Walnut Creek CA 4357 28 247 48:58.58 49:30.85 0:32.27 7:54/M
13 Raquel Del Fiorentino San Francisco CA 3304 27 251 49:00.38 50:48.97 1:48.59 7:54/M
14 Jennifer Barbera Danville CA 3072 29 284 49:57.94 50:10.40 0:12.46 8:03/M
15 Elaine Lenore Walnut Creek CA 3709 27 289 50:02.22 51:13.29 1:11.07 8:04/M
16 Lindsay Donnell Benicia CA 3344 27 332 50:55.52 52:43.33 1:47.81 8:13/M
17 Catherine Pulisic Oxnard CA 4046 29 335 51:01.19 51:31.51 0:30.32 8:14/M
18 Andrea Herrera Pittsburg CA 5409 27 356 51:37.05 52:49.79 1:12.74 8:20/M
19 Wendy Berner Lafayette CA 3099 28 359 51:38.99 51:38.99 8:20/M
20 Carli Glines San Francisco CA 3464 27 366 51:53.75 53:10.29 1:16.54 8:22/M
21 Kim Lingel San Francisco CA 3728 29 370 52:02.43 53:36.95 1:34.52 8:24/M
22 Brittany Schaefer San Francisco CA 4138 25 373 52:03.30 53:14.42 1:11.12 8:24/M
23 Deveree Partridge Draper UT 3987 27 376 52:07.31 54:33.03 2:25.72 8:24/M
24 Katherine Bishop San Francisco CA 3111 29 377 52:08.26 55:27.74 3:19.48 8:25/M
25 Allison Craney Berkeley CA 3267 28 378 52:10.61 53:42.04 1:31.43 8:25/M
26 Sarah Schertzer San Luis Obispo CA 4730 27 381 52:15.00 53:17.27 1:02.27 8:26/M
27 Katelynn Kapki Foster City CA 3616 26 403 52:42.91 53:08.93 0:26.02 8:30/M
28 Heather Cabello Danville CA 3171 29 412 52:56.02 53:00.79 0:04.77 8:32/M
29 Ashley Dawson Concord CA 3293 26 430 53:16.00 54:09.04 0:53.04 8:35/M
30 Natalie Magana San Rafael CA 3773 27 436 53:24.32 53:43.25 0:18.93 8:37/M
31 Lisette Tejeda Danville CA 4256 28 446 53:32.05 53:56.27 0:24.22 8:38/M
32 Jen Bogart Walnut Creek CA 3122 28 448 53:32.71 55:38.95 2:06.24 8:38/M
33 Belle Hammond Martinez CA 3509 29 457 53:46.39 53:49.80 0:03.41 8:40/M
34 Brittany Brauch Walnut Creek CA 5239 27 459 53:54.85 54:44.98 0:50.13 8:42/M
35 Renee Wolfe Pleasant Hill CA 4393 29 475 54:09.81 54:37.04 0:27.23 8:44/M
36 Risa Cranmer Walnut Creek CA 3270 29 482 54:20.18 56:13.29 1:53.11 8:46/M
37 Talia Shea Lafayette CA 4665 25 490 54:27.01 57:20.05 2:53.04 8:47/M
38 Jazmine Harvey Walnut Creek CA 3522 28 508 54:55.42 56:42.80 1:47.38 8:51/M
39 Jenn Lees Walnut Creek CA 3700 29 510 55:00.30 59:45.47 4:45.17 8:52/M
40 Lauren Rettberg San Francisco CA 4077 28 518 55:12.51 1:00:10.54 4:58.03 8:54/M
41 Rebecca Stone Colorado Springs CO 4231 27 519 55:12.61 59:24.47 4:11.86 8:54/M
42 Erin Lillis San Ramon CA 3721 26 554 55:42.77 1:01:03.89 5:21.12 8:59/M
43 Jennifer Moirao Danville CA 3878 27 560 55:46.31 57:28.09 1:41.78 9:00/M
44 Kristin Wittenberg Walnut Creek CA 4388 26 572 55:54.05 57:08.80 1:14.75 9:01/M
45 Elizabeth Bingham San Franisco CA 3107 29 575 55:58.51 59:32.80 3:34.29 9:02/M
46 Amanda Curran Walnut Creek CA 3278 28 589 56:13.51 58:08.52 1:55.01 9:04/M
47 Susy Bonilla Moraga CA 3126 28 591 56:15.09 57:23.55 1:08.46 9:04/M
48 Chelsea Stewart Walnut Creek CA 4225 29 593 56:18.12 59:30.58 3:12.46 9:05/M
49 Cynthia Sandoval Pleasant Hill CA 2203 29 612 56:39.01 57:49.10 1:10.09 9:08/M
50 Christine Keltner Alamo CA 3640 27 616 56:40.22 56:51.92 0:11.70 9:08/M
51 Cathryn Lottier Piedmont CA 3746 26 638 57:02.61 57:22.36 0:19.75 9:12/M
52 Chloe Pak Pleasant Hill CA 5215 27 650 57:11.52 58:03.54 0:52.02 9:13/M
53 Marisa Hagerman Walnut Creek CA 4659 29 654 57:17.63 59:43.03 2:25.40 9:14/M
54 Jennifer Ginsberg Pleasant Hill CA 3460 27 662 57:26.51 59:04.81 1:38.30 9:16/M
55 Meghan Nielsen Berkeley CA 3927 27 663 57:26.70 58:45.70 1:19.00 9:16/M
56 Eleanor Eldredge Walnut Creek CA 3367 29 680 57:47.23 59:46.51 1:59.28 9:19/M
57 Michelle Ward Walnut Creek CA 4345 28 691 57:56.76 59:08.05 1:11.29 9:21/M
58 Erin Henderson Concord CA 4820 27 693 57:57.01 1:01:34.73 3:37.72 9:21/M
59 Kristine Phillips San Ramon CA 4018 28 697 58:00.42 1:02:56.91 4:56.49 9:21/M
60 Amy Elliott San Leandro CA 5368 25 698 58:01.60 1:00:43.05 2:41.45 9:21/M
61 Melissa Bidleman Seattle WA 3104 26 703 58:05.39 1:01:44.92 3:39.53 9:22/M
62 Sarah Latimer Walnut Creek CA 3691 28 706 58:07.13 1:02:01.31 3:54.18 9:22/M
63 Jenna Sarti Martinez CA 4133 28 730 58:32.70 1:04:18.80 5:46.10 9:26/M
64 Melanie Yuen Walnut Creek CA 4421 26 735 58:38.76 1:01:06.53 2:27.77 9:27/M
65 Danielle Moore Walnut Creek CA 3885 29 740 58:41.31 1:01:06.34 2:25.03 9:28/M
66 Yelani Reyes Leon Feldman New Orleans LA 4078 27 741 58:41.81 1:03:19.72 4:37.91 9:28/M
67 Meghan Navarro Washington DC 3913 27 746 58:48.29 59:16.30 0:28.01 9:29/M
68 Danielle Weber Walnut Creek CA 4355 29 751 58:50.00 59:21.73 0:31.73 9:29/M
69 Chelsey Wood Solvang CA 4402 26 757 58:53.39 59:03.86 0:10.47 9:30/M
70 Elizabeth Scott Walnut Creek CA 4157 28 765 59:01.28 1:01:35.81 2:34.53 9:31/M
71 Amanda Luis Moraga CA 3756 26 771 59:14.34 1:00:03.85 0:49.51 9:33/M
72 Kristen Bantz Danville CA 3065 27 773 59:17.30 1:01:39.55 2:22.25 9:34/M
73 Katie Kuduk Dublin CA 3680 26 774 59:18.03 1:00:46.37 1:28.34 9:34/M
74 Janette Lopez Dublin CA 3742 29 776 59:20.15 59:41.39 0:21.24 9:34/M
75 Alice Ching 5110 26 782 59:26.52 1:03:23.99 3:57.47 9:35/M
76 Nicole Bagguley San Francisco CA 3055 29 785 59:29.16 1:03:45.19 4:16.03 9:36/M
77 Molly Keane San Francisco CA 3624 29 793 59:42.48 1:01:38.81 1:56.33 9:38/M
78 Jennifer Weinberg-Lynn Manhattan Beach CA 4363 27 802 59:51.76 1:01:55.53 2:03.77 9:39/M
79 Michelle Greenwalt Concord CA 3488 29 806 59:52.65 59:56.70 0:04.05 9:39/M
80 Connie Lee San Francisco CA 3695 28 808 59:53.83 1:02:51.84 2:58.01 9:40/M
81 Johanna Carney San Francisco CA 3186 29 814 59:58.30 1:00:24.80 0:26.50 9:40/M
82 Michelle Sharman Martinez CA 4171 28 821 1:00:04.86 1:02:00.30 1:55.44 9:41/M
83 Sarah Bantz San Ramon CA 3067 29 831 1:00:16.82 1:02:39.55 2:22.73 9:43/M
84 Angie Branco Morgan Hill CA 3143 27 840 1:00:28.07 1:01:57.99 1:29.92 9:45/M
85 Chelsea Doctors Martinez CA 3334 26 845 1:00:35.17 1:00:41.06 0:05.89 9:46/M
86 Jayme Robertson Discovery Bay CA 4090 27 846 1:00:38.27 1:02:31.55 1:53.28 9:47/M
87 Shari Byers Castro Valley CA 3167 29 862 1:00:52.41 1:01:34.12 0:41.71 9:49/M
88 Rachel Salazar Walnut Creek CA 4124 29 864 1:00:52.79 1:03:34.05 2:41.26 9:49/M
89 Jessica Cech Walnut Creek CA 5332 26 867 1:00:53.64 1:01:13.71 0:20.07 9:49/M
90 Lindsey Rosellini Oakland CA 4103 27 885 1:01:07.88 1:03:23.37 2:15.49 9:51/M
91 Emma Coffey San Jose CA 3230 25 897 1:01:22.65 1:06:08.03 4:45.38 9:54/M
92 Megan Riley Concord CA 4088 29 911 1:01:38.90 1:02:24.30 0:45.40 9:56/M
93 Danielle Baxter Concord CA 3087 29 914 1:01:40.47 1:02:59.30 1:18.83 9:57/M
94 Martha Kimber Walnut Creek CA 3651 27 919 1:01:44.87 1:04:16.05 2:31.18 9:57/M
95 Erin Carton State College PA 3189 27 924 1:01:47.54 1:04:22.77 2:35.23 9:58/M
96 Angela Sherbondy Walnut Creek CA 4178 27 925 1:01:48.57 1:04:43.37 2:54.80 9:58/M
97 Lauren Ralyea San Francisco CA 4056 28 927 1:01:48.83 1:04:24.56 2:35.73 9:58/M
98 Kellie Buresh Martinez CA 3161 27 931 1:01:54.56 1:03:33.06 1:38.50 9:59/M
99 Libby Smith Davis CA 4198 25 934 1:01:57.91 1:05:54.40 3:56.49 10:00/M
100 Lisa Vilhauer San Francisco CA 4328 29 935 1:02:00.56 1:02:00.56 10:00/M
101 April Stuber San Mateo CA 4235 27 945 1:02:19.14 1:06:19.27 4:00.13 10:03/M
102 Dora Regalado Discovery Bay CA 5330 29 946 1:02:19.57 1:03:20.30 1:00.73 10:03/M
103 Heather Swisher San Francisco CA 4509 27 954 1:02:30.27 1:04:33.55 2:03.28 10:05/M
104 Chloe Walkup Moraga CA 4339 27 956 1:02:32.29 1:06:12.51 3:40.22 10:05/M
105 Stephanie Walton San Francisco CA 4343 29 975 1:02:50.16 1:05:43.01 2:52.85 10:08/M
106 Kristin Kelske San Ramon CA 3639 28 976 1:02:51.84 1:06:14.96 3:23.12 10:08/M
107 Hannahleis Stone Dublin CA 4229 25 978 1:02:53.09 1:06:16.34 3:23.25 10:09/M
108 Jodee Krainik Walnut Creek CA 3672 29 979 1:02:54.43 1:05:42.32 2:47.89 10:09/M
109 Ana Luz Vazquez Oakland CA 4309 26 982 1:02:56.26 1:05:12.36 2:16.10 10:09/M
110 Noelle Burch Walnut Creek CA 3160 26 1005 1:03:21.95 1:08:59.16 5:37.21 10:13/M
111 Lilian Guzman Concord CA 3500 27 1012 1:03:30.95 1:04:31.77 1:00.82 10:15/M
112 Kim Olson Walnut Creek CA 3969 28 1014 1:03:32.68 1:04:17.27 0:44.59 10:15/M
113 Peggy Odonnell Oakland CA 3960 26 1018 1:03:35.51 1:06:26.06 2:50.55 10:15/M
114 Melissa Scully Folsom CA 4158 29 1028 1:03:44.08 1:04:47.05 1:02.97 10:17/M
115 Carolyn Davis Vacaville CA 4510 27 1029 1:03:44.74 1:05:47.06 2:02.32 10:17/M
116 Candace Warrender San Francisco CA 4353 28 1030 1:03:44.82 1:04:46.87 1:02.05 10:17/M
117 Kerry Moore San Ramon CA 3886 25 1031 1:03:45.75 1:05:40.16 1:54.41 10:17/M
118 Jackie McQuarrie Redding CA 3846 28 1037 1:03:50.46 1:08:45.96 4:55.50 10:18/M
119 Meghan Hanlon San Ramon CA 3511 28 1042 1:03:54.62 1:05:01.76 1:07.14 10:18/M
120 Brittany Valenzuela San Leandro CA 4301 25 1050 1:04:04.30 1:06:46.81 2:42.51 10:20/M
121 Kristen Martinez Oakley CA 3797 25 1055 1:04:07.32 1:05:51.72 1:44.40 10:20/M
122 Anna Hadley Portland OR 3503 27 1058 1:04:08.63 1:04:39.11 0:30.48 10:21/M
123 Erika Batten Petaluma CA 3085 27 1069 1:04:22.37 1:06:34.36 2:11.99 10:23/M
124 Kate Howes Salem OR 3565 25 1071 1:04:24.82 1:10:13.05 5:48.23 10:23/M
125 Elizabeth Watson Pleasanton CA 4354 27 1075 1:04:31.74 1:05:57.21 1:25.47 10:24/M
126 Julie Montes Dublin CA 4555 27 1079 1:04:36.11 1:08:08.44 3:32.33 10:25/M
127 Elisabeth Wills Walnut Creek CA 4384 26 1083 1:04:40.46 1:09:38.19 4:57.73 10:26/M
128 Liz Mangels Damascus OR 3779 27 1084 1:04:41.99 1:09:19.58 4:37.59 10:26/M
129 Julia Brafford Pleasant Hill CA 3141 28 1096 1:04:52.97 1:08:55.28 4:02.31 10:28/M
130 Liz Tausend San Francisco CA 4249 27 1108 1:05:04.50 1:07:33.31 2:28.81 10:30/M
131 Mya Krikorian Lafayette CA 4779 28 1111 1:05:06.44 1:07:33.02 2:26.58 10:30/M
132 Lindsey Aguiar Livermore CA 3013 29 1118 1:05:11.20 1:09:19.47 4:08.27 10:31/M
133 Melissa De La Mora Woodland Hills CA 3300 28 1126 1:05:22.63 1:09:39.81 4:17.18 10:33/M
134 Rachael Kepke Walnut Creek CA 3644 26 1145 1:05:39.05 1:06:47.96 1:08.91 10:35/M
135 Christine Schulz Pleasanton CA 4149 26 1147 1:05:39.26 1:06:48.16 1:08.90 10:35/M
136 Atzimba Sierra Concord CA 4511 26 1158 1:05:55.13 1:09:00.35 3:05.22 10:38/M
137 Maggie Petros San Leandro CA 4015 26 1163 1:06:05.64 1:08:49.14 2:43.50 10:40/M
138 Olivia Aitchison Walnut Creek CA 3016 26 1174 1:06:14.18 1:10:11.08 3:56.90 10:41/M
139 Nancy Hu Lafayette CA 4692 27 1175 1:06:16.55 1:08:23.28 2:06.73 10:41/M
140 Leanna Jordan Walnut Creek CA 3605 25 1177 1:06:26.21 1:11:32.78 5:06.57 10:43/M
141 Amy Lindblom Katy TX 3727 27 1178 1:06:27.95 1:09:15.17 2:47.22 10:43/M
142 Diana Victa Concord CA 4782 26 1183 1:06:29.98 1:09:44.51 3:14.53 10:43/M
143 Jennifer Witz Walnut Creek CA 4389 27 1187 1:06:39.60 1:08:27.07 1:47.47 10:45/M
144 Leanel Liwanag Fremont CA 3734 28 1197 1:06:46.56 1:09:13.54 2:26.98 10:46/M
145 Amy Hylton Berkeley CA 3577 27 1198 1:06:51.86 1:09:27.32 2:35.46 10:47/M
146 Carrie Anderson Alameda CA 3031 25 1203 1:06:54.98 1:09:58.31 3:03.33 10:47/M
147 Stacey O'Connor Oakland CA 3949 29 1212 1:07:02.28 1:09:43.82 2:41.54 10:49/M
148 Jessica Copeman Livermore CA 3255 28 1217 1:07:08.79 1:11:17.54 4:08.75 10:50/M
149 Lisa Lautsch San Diego CA 3692 25 1220 1:07:10.15 1:12:31.07 5:20.92 10:50/M
150 Allison Chin Walnut Creek CA 3212 28 1222 1:07:11.08 1:09:09.47 1:58.39 10:50/M
151 Kaitlyn Carrozzi Concord CA 3188 28 1232 1:07:27.03 1:11:24.28 3:57.25 10:53/M
152 Russhel Sysum San Leandro CA 4244 27 1233 1:07:33.54 1:10:01.56 2:28.02 10:54/M
153 Jill Eisenberg Walnut Creek CA 3365 25 1238 1:07:55.04 1:08:08.56 0:13.52 10:57/M
154 Lynette Bell Berkeley CA 3095 28 1240 1:08:03.43 1:12:09.20 4:05.77 10:59/M
155 Michelle Sweeney Berkeley CA 4239 26 1241 1:08:03.46 1:12:09.00 4:05.54 10:59/M
156 Vaishnavi Rammohan San Francisco CA 5148 27 1260 1:08:30.64 1:12:31.89 4:01.25 11:03/M
157 Linda Nguyen San Francisco CA 5149 27 1261 1:08:31.05 1:12:32.07 4:01.02 11:03/M
158 Cait Norgard Livermore CA 3938 27 1264 1:08:40.04 1:08:45.88 0:05.84 11:05/M
159 Amanda Taylor Concord CA 4252 25 1268 1:08:43.51 1:14:18.06 5:34.55 11:05/M
160 Kimberly Colburn Brentwood CA 3236 26 1269 1:08:45.52 1:09:09.48 0:23.96 11:05/M
161 Jaklyn Groom San Ramon CA 3494 27 1272 1:08:48.05 1:11:33.83 2:45.78 11:06/M
162 Lindsey Sheehan San Diego CA 4174 28 1279 1:08:59.54 1:13:57.58 4:58.04 11:08/M
163 Cynthia Ewing Los Angeles CA 5365 29 1283 1:09:18.67 1:10:35.26 1:16.59 11:11/M
164 Amy Anderson Alameda CA 3030 28 1294 1:10:01.21 1:12:02.57 2:01.36 11:18/M
165 Sara Jennaro Danville CA 3587 29 1298 1:10:06.49 1:13:40.36 3:33.87 11:18/M
166 Alison Nighbor Walnut Creek CA 3929 27 1305 1:10:14.42 1:11:17.95 1:03.53 11:20/M
167 Julie Cohen Benicia CA 3233 26 1306 1:10:16.37 1:12:48.07 2:31.70 11:20/M
168 Megan McDoulett Reno NV 3829 26 1311 1:10:30.33 1:12:48.38 2:18.05 11:22/M
169 Ali Scott Pleasanton CA 4156 25 1323 1:10:41.33 1:12:21.82 1:40.49 11:24/M
170 Tori Hirata Martinez CA 3548 25 1324 1:10:44.26 1:13:37.31 2:53.05 11:25/M
171 Ashley Dickinson Dublin CA 3328 28 1326 1:10:47.63 1:13:32.42 2:44.79 11:25/M
172 Renee Moran Walnut Creek CA 3891 29 1333 1:11:08.82 1:14:11.54 3:02.72 11:28/M
173 Kelsey Coil Oakland CA 3235 26 1335 1:11:16.26 1:15:44.57 4:28.31 11:30/M
174 Danielle Nichols Concord CA 3924 28 1342 1:11:32.46 1:14:45.98 3:13.52 11:32/M
175 Connie Oh San Francisco CA 3962 27 1348 1:11:39.04 1:16:18.46 4:39.42 11:33/M
176 Stephanie Hammon Berkeley CA 3508 28 1363 1:12:17.59 1:14:51.91 2:34.32 11:40/M
177 Kelle Simpson Antioch CA 4188 28 1366 1:12:32.60 1:17:30.08 4:57.48 11:42/M
178 Hannah Doherty Moraga CA 3336 25 1384 1:13:33.25 1:15:01.05 1:27.80 11:52/M
179 Nicole Rasmussen San Ramon CA 4060 29 1385 1:13:34.05 1:15:00.83 1:26.78 11:52/M
180 Ashley Connor Dublin CA 3245 29 1386 1:13:47.89 1:15:42.07 1:54.18 11:54/M
181 Nicole Warren Brentwood CA 4352 25 1387 1:13:49.73 1:15:42.05 1:52.32 11:54/M
182 Elizabeth Warner Livermore CA 4349 27 1391 1:14:13.19 1:16:02.72 1:49.53 11:58/M
183 Mallory Downing Studio City CA 3352 26 1407 1:15:03.18 1:17:45.28 2:42.10 12:06/M
184 Emily Daniels Alameda CA 3285 28 1423 1:16:21.66 1:20:27.14 4:05.48 12:19/M
185 Rachael Tupper-Eoff San Ramon CA 4290 29 1426 1:16:34.36 1:19:25.08 2:50.72 12:21/M
186 Jennifer Leidigh Ssan Ramon CA 3703 28 1434 1:17:02.82 1:20:38.08 3:35.26 12:25/M
187 Conley Chan Castro Valley CA 3202 29 1435 1:17:08.23 1:21:36.27 4:28.04 12:26/M
188 Ashley Glazier Walnut Creek CA 3463 29 1438 1:17:12.47 1:17:12.47 12:27/M
189 Jayraan Badiee San Diego CA 3054 26 1444 1:18:31.75 1:19:39.48 1:07.73 12:40/M
190 Kylee Ortiz San Geronimo CA 3975 29 1453 1:21:32.28 1:23:47.20 2:14.92 13:09/M
191 Catherine Gloria Clayton CA 3465 25 1475 1:25:25.90 1:28:22.86 2:56.96 13:47/M
192 Michelle Trout Fremont CA 4281 29 1493 1:28:21.22 1:31:46.35 3:25.13 14:15/M
193 Emily Newton Pleasanton CA 3921 29 1494 1:28:23.59 1:31:46.11 3:22.52 14:15/M
194 Alexis Jimenez Concord CA 3591 29 1513 1:38:06.08 1:40:29.12 2:23.04 15:49/M
195 Francesca Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 4259 28 1517 1:38:41.36 1:38:41.36 15:55/M
196 Andrea Leichliter Pittsburg CA 3701 27 1526 1:45:22.88 1:47:39.05 2:16.17 17:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caroline Gregory Walnut Creek CA 3489 33 11 37:40.99 37:43.75 0:02.76 6:05/M
2 Susannah Breen Pleasant Hill CA 3144 31 48 42:00.93 42:14.40 0:13.47 6:46/M
3 Elizabeth Packard San Francisco CA 3977 34 69 43:43.21 47:02.16 3:18.95 7:03/M
4 Shanta Wilson Oakland CA 4385 32 120 45:27.58 45:46.34 0:18.76 7:20/M
5 Sarah Soares 5158 34 127 45:41.44 45:44.50 0:03.06 7:22/M
6 Katie Pruitt Alamo CA 4045 34 148 46:23.52 46:47.41 0:23.89 7:29/M
7 Julie Blodgett Concord CA 3119 32 152 46:29.70 46:37.78 0:08.08 7:30/M
8 Jamie Schellenberg Pleasanton CA 4142 31 163 46:44.11 47:13.00 0:28.89 7:32/M
9 Marelise Velasco Concord CA 4318 32 218 48:23.52 48:27.53 0:04.01 7:48/M
10 Sandra Sheehan Walnut Creek CA 4175 33 220 48:26.49 49:34.28 1:07.79 7:49/M
11 Jen Odom Oakland CA 3959 33 230 48:35.75 49:32.49 0:56.74 7:50/M
12 Melissa Berube Portland OR 3101 31 233 48:42.24 53:17.47 4:35.23 7:51/M
13 Raquel Navarro Santa Monica CA 3914 31 271 49:29.90 49:43.78 0:13.88 7:59/M
14 Carrie Thompson Dublin CA 4261 34 288 50:01.94 50:43.74 0:41.80 8:04/M
15 Julie Bauer Folsom CA 4680 34 307 50:21.86 51:38.04 1:16.18 8:07/M
16 Marianna Valdez Concord CA 4793 30 309 50:24.74 51:36.19 1:11.45 8:08/M
17 Mariessa Doherty Walnut Creek CA 3340 34 344 51:15.92 53:02.75 1:46.83 8:16/M
18 Maureen Mullan Lafayette CA 3906 33 349 51:25.79 51:41.91 0:16.12 8:18/M
19 Jasmine Phu Sacramento CA 4786 33 350 51:27.84 52:39.08 1:11.24 8:18/M
20 Johari Rollins Swedesboro NJ 4097 32 372 52:03.08 53:18.08 1:15.00 8:24/M
21 Melanie Gaeta Berkeley CA 3438 33 374 52:03.74 52:11.79 0:08.05 8:24/M
22 Rachel Garner Tucson AZ 3448 33 384 52:16.56 54:13.74 1:57.18 8:26/M
23 Jami Montgomery Hayward CA 5374 32 386 52:18.21 52:39.48 0:21.27 8:26/M
24 Leslie Hubbard 4592 32 398 52:36.02 53:03.45 0:27.43 8:29/M
25 Cassie Taylor Portland OR 4253 31 399 52:37.47 52:53.27 0:15.80 8:29/M
26 Chantal Aguiar Martinez CA 3012 31 400 52:37.61 53:08.10 0:30.49 8:29/M
27 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 3283 31 413 52:56.25 55:03.72 2:07.47 8:32/M
28 Julie Parks Concord CA 3986 31 415 53:03.02 54:34.79 1:31.77 8:33/M
29 Evelyn Burgos Oakland CA 3162 32 426 53:14.55 54:33.54 1:18.99 8:35/M
30 Kristin Olson San Francisco CA 3970 30 438 53:25.10 57:48.70 4:23.60 8:37/M
31 Megan Lee Clayton CA 3696 31 442 53:25.95 55:28.29 2:02.34 8:37/M
32 Jen Nicosia Walnut Creek CA 3925 33 460 53:55.96 54:06.79 0:10.83 8:42/M
33 Nicole Baxter Concord CA 3088 30 467 54:02.83 55:21.23 1:18.40 8:43/M
34 Megan Arnold Concord CA 3043 30 474 54:09.48 54:36.79 0:27.31 8:44/M
35 Nicole Ford Concord CA 3414 34 477 54:12.06 55:20.40 1:08.34 8:45/M
36 Marisa Canoles Oakland CA 3182 30 488 54:23.80 55:38.75 1:14.95 8:46/M
37 Ellen Phinney Long Beach CA 4019 33 512 55:01.38 55:27.13 0:25.75 8:52/M
38 Kelli Sousa San Francisco CA 4620 30 520 55:13.47 1:01:20.24 6:06.77 8:54/M
39 Nisha Toor Walnut Creek CA 4273 32 536 55:27.23 55:35.05 0:07.82 8:57/M
40 Alicia Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 3506 30 538 55:28.03 57:48.80 2:20.77 8:57/M
41 Kristine Olson Walnut Creek CA 3971 30 594 56:18.54 59:30.99 3:12.45 9:05/M
42 Reina Moreno Martinez CA 3894 31 597 56:26.98 58:26.28 1:59.30 9:06/M
43 Erin Cody Martinez CA 3229 34 627 56:53.01 59:31.55 2:38.54 9:10/M
44 Angel Shaw Walnut Creek CA 4808 34 635 56:59.24 57:49.72 0:50.48 9:11/M
45 Karen Montgomery Walnut Creek CA 3881 33 648 57:09.88 58:20.30 1:10.42 9:13/M
46 Molly Brown San Francisco CA 3154 33 649 57:11.23 1:01:32.70 4:21.47 9:13/M
47 Brooke Nelson San Francisco CA 3918 33 652 57:12.74 1:01:32.50 4:19.76 9:14/M
48 Casey Selover Oakland CA 4165 30 671 57:40.27 1:00:17.08 2:36.81 9:18/M
49 Delaney Turner Pleasanton CA 4293 30 678 57:45.57 59:14.05 1:28.48 9:19/M
50 Sarah Camhi Danville CA 3178 34 684 57:51.58 1:02:17.94 4:26.36 9:20/M
51 Sara Rether 4857 31 707 58:07.23 59:41.00 1:33.77 9:22/M
52 Dana Peterson Pittsburg CA 4012 32 711 58:11.62 1:00:00.15 1:48.53 9:23/M
53 Lindsay Glaser San Francisco CA 5376 33 713 58:13.55 1:00:45.97 2:32.42 9:23/M
54 Jennifer Miller Walnut Creek CA 3864 34 724 58:27.80 59:48.31 1:20.51 9:26/M
55 Amanda Livingood San Francisco CA 3732 30 737 58:39.39 1:02:01.43 3:22.04 9:28/M
56 Jen Jensen Walnut Creek CA 3588 30 743 58:43.30 58:58.55 0:15.25 9:28/M
57 Karli Maeda Walnut Creek CA 4655 34 752 58:51.56 1:01:18.80 2:27.24 9:30/M
58 Libby Wood Oakland CA 4403 30 756 58:53.23 59:04.35 0:11.12 9:30/M
59 Amie Alliende San Ramon CA 3025 34 766 59:04.94 1:00:49.02 1:44.08 9:32/M
60 Laurel Demaria Walnut Creek CA 3312 33 778 59:22.45 1:02:34.25 3:11.80 9:35/M
61 Rachel Cox Oakland CA 4560 31 780 59:23.07 1:03:08.30 3:45.23 9:35/M
62 Carrie Olson Concord CA 3966 33 787 59:33.88 1:04:17.79 4:43.91 9:36/M
63 Jessica Nerney Newport Beach CA 4791 34 799 59:49.19 1:01:53.49 2:04.30 9:39/M
64 Carrie Chambers Aliso Viejo CA 3199 32 801 59:51.23 1:01:18.21 1:26.98 9:39/M
65 Ashley O'Neil San Diego CA 3955 30 804 59:52.29 1:05:08.52 5:16.23 9:39/M
66 Rachel Hanses Martinez CA 3516 32 812 59:57.72 1:00:47.30 0:49.58 9:40/M
67 Devyn Ahern Walnut Creek CA 3014 32 822 1:00:05.54 1:01:55.53 1:49.99 9:41/M
68 Katie Nash Walnut Creek CA 3912 32 823 1:00:06.31 1:00:34.58 0:28.27 9:42/M
69 Rebecca Molale Walnut Creek CA 3879 32 830 1:00:15.58 1:00:34.56 0:18.98 9:43/M
70 Andrea Mattison San Ramon CA 3811 30 833 1:00:22.06 1:03:03.44 2:41.38 9:44/M
71 Emily Hubbard Walnut Creek CA 3571 34 843 1:00:33.50 1:04:20.30 3:46.80 9:46/M
72 Brie Koenigs Dublin CA 3662 34 851 1:00:43.78 1:03:10.56 2:26.78 9:48/M
73 Megan Birdsall Concord CA 5045 31 877 1:01:04.61 1:02:17.31 1:12.70 9:51/M
74 Rachel Aumann Palo Alto CA 3050 30 904 1:01:32.97 1:04:56.25 3:23.28 9:55/M
75 Megan Gates Brentwood CA 3450 34 905 1:01:34.73 1:05:20.96 3:46.23 9:56/M
76 Shelley Demaria Dallas TX 3313 31 908 1:01:37.10 1:04:53.31 3:16.21 9:56/M
77 Mandy Voorhees Pleasanton CA 4333 34 912 1:01:39.54 1:02:34.45 0:54.91 9:57/M
78 Amanda Clark Pleasant Hill CA 3225 34 928 1:01:51.08 1:07:52.96 6:01.88 9:59/M
79 Cristina Gardner Pleasant Hill CA 3447 31 930 1:01:52.50 1:02:27.51 0:35.01 9:59/M
80 Nee Khok Danville CA 4617 30 947 1:02:20.41 1:04:47.47 2:27.06 10:03/M
81 Shannon Pilgrim Oakland CA 4020 30 948 1:02:20.63 1:05:28.49 3:07.86 10:03/M
82 Jaymi Dellamar Concord CA 3306 30 949 1:02:21.49 1:05:28.50 3:07.01 10:03/M
83 Nicole Kent Martinez CA 3643 30 950 1:02:22.46 1:05:30.04 3:07.58 10:04/M
84 Sara Walkup Walnut Creek CA 4340 31 959 1:02:33.81 1:06:13.97 3:40.16 10:05/M
85 Debbie Cotton Concord CA 3259 32 971 1:02:45.33 1:05:54.57 3:09.24 10:07/M
86 Amy Logan Walnut Creek CA 3739 34 972 1:02:46.90 1:03:48.80 1:01.90 10:07/M
87 Nicole Field Danville CA 3400 32 983 1:02:56.42 1:03:42.96 0:46.54 10:09/M
88 Elizabeth Blackwell Livermore CA 3116 30 985 1:02:58.27 1:04:42.56 1:44.29 10:09/M
89 Bathsheba Demuth Oakland 3315 31 1019 1:03:36.20 1:06:25.99 2:49.79 10:15/M
90 Alexis Teri Middlebury VT 5288 32 1020 1:03:36.74 1:06:25.78 2:49.04 10:15/M
91 Mary Sobrero San Francisco CA 4202 32 1022 1:03:38.69 1:07:05.72 3:27.03 10:16/M
92 Amy Siino Brentwood CA 4182 30 1043 1:03:55.83 1:07:50.05 3:54.22 10:19/M
93 Maureen Paley Danville CA 3978 32 1049 1:04:02.11 1:06:07.06 2:04.95 10:20/M
94 Sarah Nielsen Aloha OR 3928 32 1063 1:04:16.56 1:05:34.81 1:18.25 10:22/M
95 Amy Radon San Francisco CA 4051 33 1073 1:04:28.56 1:05:30.06 1:01.50 10:24/M
96 Katherine Meredith Danville CA 3859 34 1091 1:04:49.80 1:09:09.08 4:19.28 10:27/M
97 Jessica Corotan Walnut Creek CA 3257 32 1114 1:05:09.33 1:06:00.11 0:50.78 10:30/M
98 Emily Rainero Alamo CA 4053 31 1122 1:05:16.54 1:06:57.81 1:41.27 10:32/M
99 Kit Davison San Rafael CA 4475 32 1129 1:05:27.95 1:05:57.01 0:29.06 10:33/M
100 Maricele Postadan Hercules CA 4034 32 1131 1:05:28.61 1:07:21.16 1:52.55 10:34/M
101 America Frugoli Danville CA 3432 34 1132 1:05:31.61 1:06:31.47 0:59.86 10:34/M
102 Jen Petersen Walnut Creek CA 4011 34 1144 1:05:38.74 1:09:36.57 3:57.83 10:35/M
103 Rebecca Lee Walnut Creek CA 3698 33 1169 1:06:12.14 1:07:58.58 1:46.44 10:41/M
104 Cynthia McBee Antioch CA 4843 31 1176 1:06:17.71 1:07:37.04 1:19.33 10:41/M
105 Shannon Baker Martinez CA 3060 30 1186 1:06:39.37 1:11:56.82 5:17.45 10:45/M
106 Kimberly Glover Martinez CA 5370 34 1189 1:06:40.65 1:12:24.70 5:44.05 10:45/M
107 Laraine Hilgers Pleasanton CA 3544 32 1191 1:06:43.03 1:10:55.82 4:12.79 10:46/M
108 Ariana Rickard Walnut Creek CA 4084 33 1194 1:06:43.67 1:11:46.18 5:02.51 10:46/M
109 Michelle Davis Benicia CA 3292 32 1195 1:06:43.97 1:09:18.02 2:34.05 10:46/M
110 Rebeca Ayala Pleasant Hill CA 3052 34 1199 1:06:53.28 1:13:02.32 6:09.04 10:47/M
111 Jennifer Lara Walnut Creek CA 3690 33 1205 1:06:58.33 1:08:59.32 2:00.99 10:48/M
112 Lauren Doherty Walnut Creek CA 3339 31 1208 1:07:00.67 1:11:18.15 4:17.48 10:48/M
113 Anja Klein Walnut Creek CA 3655 30 1209 1:07:01.20 1:11:17.95 4:16.75 10:49/M
114 Melissa Carothers Walnut Creek CA 3187 34 1210 1:07:01.35 1:08:59.31 1:57.96 10:49/M
115 Claire Oconnor Oakland CA 3958 32 1213 1:07:02.34 1:09:44.06 2:41.72 10:49/M
116 Andrea Bishop Walnut Creek CA 3110 31 1216 1:07:05.95 1:11:28.96 4:23.01 10:49/M
117 Melissa Varcak Dublin CA 4307 33 1227 1:07:22.16 1:10:50.54 3:28.38 10:52/M
118 Maureen Nagy Dublin CA 3910 32 1244 1:08:14.16 1:08:48.91 0:34.75 11:00/M
119 Michelle Mendoza New York NY 4588 33 1254 1:08:26.39 1:09:54.59 1:28.20 11:02/M
120 Jennifer Chlebicki Walnut Creek CA 3216 32 1271 1:08:47.56 1:13:30.32 4:42.76 11:06/M
121 Brandy Gibb Walnut Creek CA 3455 30 1273 1:08:50.95 1:13:30.79 4:39.84 11:06/M
122 Rosalia Lopez Pittsburg CA 5410 30 1276 1:08:53.36 1:10:09.80 1:16.44 11:07/M
123 Nicole Howell Oakland CA 3562 31 1281 1:09:13.05 1:12:38.02 3:24.97 11:10/M
124 Christy Brown Walnut Creek CA 3151 34 1282 1:09:18.62 1:09:39.83 0:21.21 11:11/M
125 Chaedina Caldwell Oakley CA 3174 31 1287 1:09:52.22 1:15:24.57 5:32.35 11:16/M
126 Rashel Penzel Napa CA 5336 32 1300 1:10:07.60 1:11:33.03 1:25.43 11:19/M
127 Erin Cohen Benicia CA 3232 30 1310 1:10:29.26 1:13:00.56 2:31.30 11:22/M
128 Maristella Ryan San Ramon CA 4121 30 1315 1:10:32.50 1:14:23.78 3:51.28 11:23/M
129 Ariane Arnaldo Mill Valley CA 3042 32 1317 1:10:35.19 1:11:14.71 0:39.52 11:23/M
130 Luzelle Matias San Ramon CA 3809 33 1318 1:10:36.03 1:11:14.30 0:38.27 11:23/M
131 Theresa Calejesan Westport CT 3176 32 1328 1:10:51.01 1:15:15.77 4:24.76 11:26/M
132 Debbie Cheng Walnut Creek CA 3207 30 1329 1:10:51.57 1:15:16.97 4:25.40 11:26/M
133 Noelle Polichio Moraga CA 4028 34 1332 1:11:08.25 1:14:11.73 3:03.48 11:28/M
134 Lindsay Kellogg Brentwood CA 3637 30 1344 1:11:34.46 1:14:15.32 2:40.86 11:33/M
135 Kirsten Barrera San Jose CA 3078 30 1347 1:11:36.69 1:15:01.46 3:24.77 11:33/M
136 Christh Scroggins San Francisco CA 5188 30 1374 1:13:16.92 1:14:39.48 1:22.56 11:49/M
137 Sarah Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 3507 31 1376 1:13:23.33 1:14:53.33 1:30.00 11:50/M
138 Veronica Tubera San Ramon CA 5199 34 1383 1:13:32.26 1:17:24.33 3:52.07 11:52/M
139 Sommer Cates Fremont CA 3194 34 1392 1:14:13.80 1:16:02.60 1:48.80 11:58/M
140 Nina Meehan Orinda CA 3852 34 1405 1:14:58.61 1:18:11.73 3:13.12 12:05/M
141 Erin Russo San Leandro CA 4115 33 1410 1:15:15.67 1:19:15.46 3:59.79 12:08/M
142 Hillary Summers San Ramon CA 4236 31 1418 1:16:07.53 1:20:53.56 4:46.03 12:17/M
143 Suzuko Cahill Oakley CA 5406 32 1425 1:16:30.33 1:21:30.08 4:59.75 12:20/M
144 Lisa Grevstad Dublin CA 3492 32 1431 1:16:49.09 1:19:36.82 2:47.73 12:23/M
145 Lindsey Wagnon Walnut Creek CA 4335 34 1462 1:22:39.06 1:24:58.07 2:19.01 13:20/M
146 Patty Garcia Walnut Creek CA 3446 31 1467 1:22:47.73 1:23:18.72 0:30.99 13:21/M
147 Elise Vega Antioch CA 4315 30 1485 1:27:18.48 1:29:32.51 2:14.03 14:05/M
148 Jennifer Garbarini Richmond CA 3445 30 1502 1:31:36.63 1:32:06.85 0:30.22 14:46/M
149 Crystal Braswell Dublin CA 5326 30 1503 1:31:48.63 1:37:28.36 5:39.73 14:48/M
150 Julia Locus Brentwood CA 3737 31 1512 1:37:28.59 1:37:28.59 15:43/M
151 Jessica Dare Martinez CA 3287 32 1518 1:39:29.47 1:40:34.24 1:04.77 16:03/M
152 Lisa Bonacic Danville CA 3125 31 1529 1:46:24.28 1:51:27.82 5:03.54 17:10/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amy Geotina Walnut Creek CA 3452 38 52 42:32.94 42:56.21 0:23.27 6:52/M
2 Heidi Ross Dublin CA 4106 37 96 44:45.07 46:54.36 2:09.29 7:13/M
3 Lisa Royere Walnut Creek CA 4110 39 99 44:53.59 45:12.94 0:19.35 7:14/M
4 Nicole Bruckert Concord CA 3156 37 121 45:34.98 46:25.97 0:50.99 7:21/M
5 Loren Delmonico Walnut Creek CA 3309 37 131 45:53.85 45:59.83 0:05.98 7:24/M
6 Teresa Shannon Denver CO 4169 38 153 46:30.60 50:26.19 3:55.59 7:30/M
7 Jessie Shaw Oakland CA 5142 39 184 47:28.45 47:41.93 0:13.48 7:39/M
8 Joanna Boun Walnut Creek CA 4778 37 212 48:04.45 49:38.00 1:33.55 7:45/M
9 Jen Norvelle San Francisco CA 3942 35 219 48:26.31 49:13.28 0:46.97 7:49/M
10 Gabriela Velasco Walnut Creek CA 4317 39 229 48:35.18 48:40.28 0:05.10 7:50/M
11 Anne Madden Walnut Creek CA 3766 37 240 48:56.47 49:02.21 0:05.74 7:54/M
12 Jamie McLeod Moraga CA 4846 36 245 48:57.51 49:57.03 0:59.52 7:54/M
13 Sabrina McQueen Lafayette CA 3847 36 255 49:04.70 49:25.54 0:20.84 7:55/M
14 Erica Beeman Lafayette CA 3094 35 256 49:09.01 50:08.28 0:59.27 7:56/M
15 Marisa Yanamoto Walnut Creek CA 4684 36 258 49:11.95 49:17.03 0:05.08 7:56/M
16 Jill Mathieson Walnut Creek CA 3807 38 304 50:21.33 51:37.79 1:16.46 8:07/M
17 Ann Goggins Gregory Lafayette CA 3469 37 343 51:13.65 52:16.78 1:03.13 8:16/M
18 Karen Finnigan Concord CA 3404 36 379 52:13.04 52:42.94 0:29.90 8:25/M
19 Veronica Miramontes Alameda CA 5340 36 388 52:19.94 54:16.30 1:56.36 8:26/M
20 Kelly Jasso Danville CA 4661 36 409 52:51.71 52:59.97 0:08.26 8:31/M
21 Debbie Purcell Moraga CA 4047 37 425 53:13.51 53:44.54 0:31.03 8:35/M
22 Lucinda Romero Livermore CA 4099 35 434 53:23.25 55:10.55 1:47.30 8:37/M
23 Nancy Gullum Walnut Creek CA 3497 36 440 53:25.61 55:12.85 1:47.24 8:37/M
24 Elizabeth Jones Walnut Creek CA 3598 37 462 53:58.34 58:37.30 4:38.96 8:42/M
25 Joy Aurelio Daly City CA 3051 36 471 54:07.68 59:17.53 5:09.85 8:44/M
26 Cara Bateman Benicia CA 3083 36 492 54:29.07 57:27.04 2:57.97 8:47/M
27 Brittany Fullerton Walnut Creek CA 3433 36 495 54:31.88 55:16.72 0:44.84 8:48/M
28 Suzy Crane Alamo CA 3266 35 526 55:19.01 55:52.73 0:33.72 8:55/M
29 Melissa Lucia Alamo CA 3754 37 534 55:26.33 56:49.29 1:22.96 8:56/M
30 Kelly Jones Walnut Creek CA 3599 39 540 55:30.49 58:45.52 3:15.03 8:57/M
31 Cynthia Solorzano Walnut Creek CA 4203 38 551 55:41.48 56:11.49 0:30.01 8:59/M
32 Laura Faigle Walnut Creek CA 3379 38 553 55:42.49 1:01:39.85 5:57.36 8:59/M
33 Christy McMillian Walnut Creek CA 3844 39 584 56:10.74 58:40.01 2:29.27 9:04/M
34 Shelbey Warner Moraga CA 4351 38 598 56:27.71 57:55.03 1:27.32 9:06/M
35 Rachel Gonzales San Ramon CA 3473 35 609 56:36.82 1:02:25.55 5:48.73 9:08/M
36 Theresa Vodopich Danville CA 4332 36 628 56:53.15 58:31.37 1:38.22 9:10/M
37 Annelyse Finley San Francisco CA 3402 35 661 57:24.77 58:19.76 0:54.99 9:15/M
38 Georgine Brenghause Pleasant Hill CA 3092 38 664 57:26.99 1:01:06.53 3:39.54 9:16/M
39 Melissa Rother San Francisco CA 5456 35 665 57:27.27 59:00.55 1:33.28 9:16/M
40 Colleen Clements Santa Rosa CA 4470 37 672 57:42.36 59:52.46 2:10.10 9:18/M
41 Christy Taves Walnut Creek CA 4251 37 673 57:42.78 59:02.27 1:19.49 9:18/M
42 Beverly Nikmorad Pittsburg CA 3930 38 681 57:47.46 58:27.80 0:40.34 9:19/M
43 Lauren Thomas Pleasant Hill CA 4260 36 683 57:50.13 59:11.40 1:21.27 9:20/M
44 Monica Estenson Benicia CA 3372 37 690 57:56.69 58:16.05 0:19.36 9:21/M
45 Sara Roush Concord CA 5400 36 727 58:32.11 59:34.87 1:02.76 9:26/M
46 Kerry Black Walnut Creek CA 3115 38 759 58:54.48 1:03:21.76 4:27.28 9:30/M
47 Jennifer Wu Walnut Creek CA 4411 36 769 59:08.90 1:00:20.12 1:11.22 9:32/M
48 Louisa Asseo Concord CA 3045 37 775 59:18.04 1:02:24.45 3:06.41 9:34/M
49 Denise Conway Walnut Creek CA 3248 38 777 59:20.92 1:06:47.34 7:26.42 9:34/M
50 Maureen Alford Walnut Creek CA 4829 37 792 59:40.77 59:40.77 9:37/M
51 Jennifer Devos San Jose CA 3323 36 795 59:42.70 1:02:37.05 2:54.35 9:38/M
52 Leesa Weidinger Walnut Creek CA 5037 39 798 59:48.47 1:01:33.31 1:44.84 9:39/M
53 Shadee Dastmalchi San Ramon CA 5205 36 819 1:00:01.29 1:00:58.81 0:57.52 9:41/M
54 Jane Bordalo San Leandro CA 3130 38 855 1:00:46.65 1:06:35.38 5:48.73 9:48/M
55 Yvonne Galinanes Concord CA 3441 39 859 1:00:49.62 1:05:18.43 4:28.81 9:49/M
56 Francesca Reinsma Arabian Rd CA 4075 35 882 1:01:05.65 1:02:52.21 1:46.56 9:51/M
57 Latoia McFarland Vallejo CA 3831 36 915 1:01:41.59 1:07:14.06 5:32.47 9:57/M
58 Cara Trueman Danville CA 4285 35 923 1:01:46.38 1:02:53.23 1:06.85 9:58/M
59 Alicia Griffith Moraga CA 4966 39 955 1:02:30.98 1:03:00.30 0:29.32 10:05/M
60 Kelly Hinkle Encinitas CA 3546 37 967 1:02:42.31 1:03:27.84 0:45.53 10:07/M
61 Rebecca Camhi Chicago IL 4437 37 969 1:02:42.86 1:03:27.44 0:44.58 10:07/M
62 Gita Patel Concord CA 3991 37 984 1:02:56.61 1:07:38.56 4:41.95 10:09/M
63 Kimberly Young San Ramon CA 4418 36 1006 1:03:23.56 1:05:40.37 2:16.81 10:13/M
64 Andrea Cooper Walnut Creek CA 3249 36 1007 1:03:24.95 1:08:23.07 4:58.12 10:14/M
65 Rebecca McDonald Danville CA 3828 38 1033 1:03:46.49 1:09:31.05 5:44.56 10:17/M
66 Shana Collins Pleasant Hill CA 3238 37 1034 1:03:47.01 1:09:31.05 5:44.04 10:17/M
67 Jenn Bennhoff Concord CA 3097 39 1046 1:04:00.13 1:06:46.06 2:45.93 10:19/M
68 Michelle Atkinson Pleasanton CA 3049 38 1047 1:04:01.67 1:05:10.75 1:09.08 10:20/M
69 Kris Gallo Concord CA 3444 37 1048 1:04:02.06 1:06:47.49 2:45.43 10:20/M
70 Amy Girgis San Francisco CA 3461 35 1056 1:04:07.70 1:10:16.49 6:08.79 10:20/M
71 Lucinda Foss San Francisco CA 3418 38 1060 1:04:14.23 1:04:30.53 0:16.30 10:22/M
72 Addy Bocanegra Antioch CA 3120 38 1090 1:04:48.91 1:07:35.24 2:46.33 10:27/M
73 Cristina Bontia Walnut Creek CA 3127 39 1106 1:05:03.66 1:08:17.38 3:13.72 10:30/M
74 M Janice Mascardo Walnut Creek CA 3801 36 1109 1:05:04.92 1:05:40.79 0:35.87 10:30/M
75 Jennell Dill Walnut Creek CA 3332 36 1110 1:05:04.94 1:08:39.14 3:34.20 10:30/M
76 Anna Halveson Walnut Creek CA 5338 36 1116 1:05:10.07 1:06:00.10 0:50.03 10:31/M
77 Marisol Marin Bay Point CA 3788 35 1138 1:05:37.07 1:07:27.06 1:49.99 10:35/M
78 Mariana Sierra Concord CA 4512 35 1157 1:05:54.56 1:09:00.37 3:05.81 10:38/M
79 Jennifer Abrahamson Danville CA 3004 38 1182 1:06:29.44 1:07:29.31 0:59.87 10:43/M
80 Karen Abbott Concord CA 3001 35 1188 1:06:39.94 1:11:56.81 5:16.87 10:45/M
81 Laura Seidel Walnut Creek CA 4162 35 1221 1:07:10.30 1:10:14.04 3:03.74 10:50/M
82 Mia Tonti Walnut Creek CA 4269 37 1229 1:07:24.10 1:10:40.35 3:16.25 10:52/M
83 Emily Walton El Cerrito CA 4342 36 1236 1:07:54.79 1:09:18.59 1:23.80 10:57/M
84 Michelle Rayo Dublin CA 4064 37 1247 1:08:17.28 1:12:10.22 3:52.94 11:01/M
85 Kattia Flores Concord CA 5324 35 1256 1:08:26.98 1:09:55.30 1:28.32 11:02/M
86 Josiane Oliveira Concord CA 3964 36 1275 1:08:52.39 1:10:09.98 1:17.59 11:06/M
87 Kylie Byrd Dublin CA 3170 35 1295 1:10:02.61 1:12:04.10 2:01.49 11:18/M
88 Aprille Alexander Napa CA 5337 36 1301 1:10:09.02 1:11:34.05 1:25.03 11:19/M
89 Jenn Sereque Walnut Creek CA 4166 39 1307 1:10:16.41 1:11:37.55 1:21.14 11:20/M
90 Leticia Lew Walnut Creek CA 3716 37 1309 1:10:21.36 1:13:50.58 3:29.22 11:21/M
91 Vidya Iyengar Walnut Creek CA 3582 37 1352 1:11:45.35 1:13:51.32 2:05.97 11:34/M
92 Stacey Mohler Folsom CA 4887 37 1381 1:13:31.65 1:16:06.20 2:34.55 11:51/M
93 Frances Wong Concord CA 4398 36 1402 1:14:45.74 1:16:59.50 2:13.76 12:03/M
94 Tressa Rust Pleasant Hill CA 4117 38 1408 1:15:05.42 1:15:48.53 0:43.11 12:07/M
95 Teresa Brosius Dublin CA 3150 37 1414 1:15:28.60 1:17:16.51 1:47.91 12:10/M
96 Suzy Arena Alameda CA 5386 39 1422 1:16:20.66 1:20:26.54 4:05.88 12:19/M
97 Heather Cooper San Ramon CA 3252 36 1439 1:17:20.00 1:22:20.70 5:00.70 12:28/M
98 Katie O'Callaghan Walnut Creek CA 3948 37 1443 1:18:13.32 1:22:19.29 4:05.97 12:37/M
99 Eris London Ewa Beach HI 3740 37 1461 1:22:37.70 1:26:24.29 3:46.59 13:20/M
100 Tatum Stockard Walnut Creek CA 5135 37 1480 1:25:49.24 1:26:15.81 0:26.57 13:50/M
101 Carla Arellano San Francisco CA 3039 36 1509 1:36:29.29 1:36:36.03 0:06.74 15:34/M
102 Kris Fossan Concord CA 3419 37 1534 1:48:57.47 1:48:57.47 17:34/M
103 Terri Denslow Concord CA 3318 35 1539 1:55:59.71 1:55:59.71 18:42/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anna Gunn Walnut Creek CA 5383 42 27 40:25.21 40:27.51 0:02.30 6:31/M
2 Kathy Rapmund Walnut Creek CA 4059 42 43 41:35.26 41:39.52 0:04.26 6:42/M
3 Julie Stansberry Austin TX 4217 41 103 44:58.62 45:03.77 0:05.15 7:15/M
4 Kathleen Wilkins Concord CA 4844 43 104 45:00.35 45:05.52 0:05.17 7:15/M
5 Liz Haycraft Walnut Creek CA 3524 40 115 45:24.11 46:37.83 1:13.72 7:19/M
6 Danette Leighton Alamo CA 3705 41 203 47:49.03 49:51.34 2:02.31 7:43/M
7 Stacy Zwergel Concord CA 4430 40 227 48:32.63 50:53.93 2:21.30 7:50/M
8 Liz Peters Walnut Creek CA 4009 42 252 49:00.50 49:10.96 0:10.46 7:54/M
9 Christine Leone Walnut Creek CA 3713 41 254 49:03.22 49:21.11 0:17.89 7:55/M
10 Katie Balestrieri Walnut Creek CA 3061 41 268 49:22.13 51:13.42 1:51.29 7:58/M
11 Michelle Kirk Concord CA 3654 41 280 49:52.21 50:12.78 0:20.57 8:03/M
12 Leah Baskerville Concord CA 6138 41 291 50:03.76 54:44.18 4:40.42 8:04/M
13 Brenda Bureker Robinson Walnut Creek CA 4673 41 302 50:19.01 50:38.43 0:19.42 8:07/M
14 Ioana Monescu Walnut Creek CA 3880 44 339 51:03.68 51:08.53 0:04.85 8:14/M
15 Sara Willen Loomis CA 4378 41 354 51:36.59 53:55.07 2:18.48 8:19/M
16 Claudia Bisso-Fetzer Walnut Creek CA 3113 43 355 51:36.91 51:54.29 0:17.38 8:19/M
17 Kimberly Anderson Livermore CA 3032 41 360 51:39.11 51:46.54 0:07.43 8:20/M
18 Kerri Singh Exeter NH 4190 43 401 52:39.25 54:37.79 1:58.54 8:30/M
19 Diana Freele Martinez CA 3429 41 432 53:19.59 53:39.54 0:19.95 8:36/M
20 Alison Perruso Pleasant Hill CA 5041 42 452 53:41.19 56:52.73 3:11.54 8:40/M
21 Keri Dawson Danville CA 3296 40 469 54:04.73 54:36.27 0:31.54 8:43/M
22 Olga Kay Walnut Creek CA 3623 40 502 54:43.50 56:20.04 1:36.54 8:50/M
23 Marlene Holguin Brentwood CA 3549 41 530 55:24.24 56:51.53 1:27.29 8:56/M
24 Leslie Hanscom Walnut Creek CA 3513 43 543 55:34.30 55:49.07 0:14.77 8:58/M
25 Erica Reed San Ramon CA 4069 40 557 55:44.06 57:31.78 1:47.72 8:59/M
26 Shelley Reichenbach San Ramon CA 4073 40 558 55:46.10 57:03.05 1:16.95 9:00/M
27 Sarah Chequer Bakersfield CA 3208 41 569 55:50.84 1:01:06.13 5:15.29 9:00/M
28 Aki Lewis San Ramon CA 3718 42 577 56:02.18 59:42.41 3:40.23 9:02/M
29 Gina Lilly Brentwood CA 3723 44 582 56:09.24 57:34.54 1:25.30 9:03/M
30 Dawn Gonzales Richmond CA 3471 41 590 56:14.28 59:02.03 2:47.75 9:04/M
31 Jenny Kao Oakland CA 3615 42 604 56:32.04 59:48.93 3:16.89 9:07/M
32 Laura Fairbanks San Francisco CA 3381 43 630 56:56.14 57:49.52 0:53.38 9:11/M
33 Ann Santos Pittsburg CA 4129 41 637 57:01.95 58:04.81 1:02.86 9:12/M
34 Rita Gravino Walnut Creek CA 3483 42 659 57:24.06 57:55.55 0:31.49 9:15/M
35 Bee Paulsen Martinez CA 3997 40 660 57:24.55 57:33.80 0:09.25 9:15/M
36 Jen Chesterman Pleasant Hill CA 3209 40 666 57:27.69 57:38.49 0:10.80 9:16/M
37 Denica Ruggieri Danville CA 5323 40 688 57:54.82 59:11.81 1:16.99 9:20/M
38 Judy Adabie Concord CA 4967 43 695 57:59.17 58:57.56 0:58.39 9:21/M
39 Amy Zuidema Napa CA 5373 41 710 58:11.21 1:00:45.77 2:34.56 9:23/M
40 Amy Schneider Dublin CA 5166 43 726 58:31.84 1:00:29.05 1:57.21 9:26/M
41 Shelly Moore Walnut Creek CA 4700 43 734 58:38.76 59:16.70 0:37.94 9:27/M
42 Shaun Martins San Ramon CA 3800 41 744 58:46.42 59:48.94 1:02.52 9:29/M
43 Lorena Jauregai Modesto CA 5339 40 768 59:07.36 1:01:04.50 1:57.14 9:32/M
44 Gabi Messmer Concord CA 3860 42 791 59:39.45 1:03:43.99 4:04.54 9:37/M
45 Elisa Zuniga Concord CA 4429 43 800 59:49.75 59:54.55 0:04.80 9:39/M
46 Katy Grant Walnut Creek CA 3479 41 820 1:00:04.17 1:00:27.43 0:23.26 9:41/M
47 Courtney Mathews Walnut Creek CA 3804 44 826 1:00:13.31 1:03:59.80 3:46.49 9:43/M
48 Nathalie Manning Watsonville CA 3781 42 829 1:00:15.01 1:02:59.97 2:44.96 9:43/M
49 Deanna Martin Walnut Creek CA 3792 43 839 1:00:27.97 1:00:38.80 0:10.83 9:45/M
50 Elena Sanchez Pattsburg CA 4126 41 841 1:00:29.04 1:04:55.30 4:26.26 9:45/M
51 Jodie Corliss Livermore CA 3256 41 875 1:01:03.72 1:06:12.52 5:08.80 9:51/M
52 Annamaria Paredes Oakland CA 3980 40 887 1:01:10.22 1:02:07.05 0:56.83 9:52/M
53 Laura Riolli Oakwood Cir CA 4089 40 892 1:01:18.58 1:03:53.30 2:34.72 9:53/M
54 Wendi Aengus Orinda CA 3009 40 916 1:01:42.11 1:06:20.88 4:38.77 9:57/M
55 Heather Horn1 Alameda CA 3556 40 937 1:02:07.68 1:02:37.74 0:30.06 10:01/M
56 Jennifer Dowell Alameda CA 3350 41 952 1:02:27.82 1:02:59.17 0:31.35 10:04/M
57 Shannon Willitzer Lafayette CA 4382 41 958 1:02:33.20 1:04:41.06 2:07.86 10:05/M
58 Kristyl Gotchall Pleasant Hill CA 3478 41 965 1:02:39.59 1:06:06.82 3:27.23 10:06/M
59 Lien Waite Danville CA 4337 42 974 1:02:48.60 1:04:10.31 1:21.71 10:08/M
60 Marian Meneses San Ramon CA 3857 43 999 1:03:07.34 1:04:56.05 1:48.71 10:11/M
61 Kari Rayford Livermore CA 4062 41 1021 1:03:38.23 1:03:45.55 0:07.32 10:16/M
62 Debra Rosenberg Walnut Creek CA 4528 41 1024 1:03:41.69 1:04:20.80 0:39.11 10:16/M
63 Carolyn Arnaiz Livermore CA 3041 43 1045 1:03:58.20 1:05:03.39 1:05.19 10:19/M
64 Lisa Delmar Concord CA 3308 41 1066 1:04:18.19 1:07:19.32 3:01.13 10:22/M
65 Melissa Chen Washington DC 3204 41 1067 1:04:19.36 1:08:58.75 4:39.39 10:22/M
66 Amy Fox Concord CA 4805 42 1068 1:04:20.89 1:06:51.24 2:30.35 10:23/M
67 Rachel Wiese Walnut Creek CA 4373 41 1074 1:04:29.88 1:07:30.76 3:00.88 10:24/M
68 Kristen Mayo Moraga CA 3815 40 1080 1:04:37.99 1:08:30.18 3:52.19 10:25/M
69 Carmen Villar Decatur GA 4329 42 1100 1:04:58.95 1:07:46.80 2:47.85 10:29/M
70 Mariette Lapiz Alamo CA 4448 43 1113 1:05:09.26 1:05:23.56 0:14.30 10:30/M
71 Deanna Wong Walnut Creek CA 4396 43 1135 1:05:35.67 1:07:16.90 1:41.23 10:35/M
72 Kaija Gibbs Orinda CA 3457 44 1136 1:05:36.35 1:08:20.84 2:44.49 10:35/M
73 Kimberly Friesen Danville CA 3431 44 1142 1:05:38.18 1:06:36.56 0:58.38 10:35/M
74 Alison Vidal Walnut Creek CA 4326 43 1154 1:05:53.07 1:11:06.07 5:13.00 10:38/M
75 Koryn Madge Danville CA 3769 42 1155 1:05:53.47 1:09:01.81 3:08.34 10:38/M
76 Jessie Ramirez Antioch CA 4057 41 1156 1:05:54.03 1:08:40.37 2:46.34 10:38/M
77 Mary Cha-Caswell Walnut Creek CA 3198 43 1166 1:06:10.91 1:08:01.05 1:50.14 10:40/M
78 Michelle Geckler Martinez CA 3451 43 1168 1:06:11.53 1:08:48.30 2:36.77 10:40/M
79 Christine Ma Pasadena CA 3763 42 1225 1:07:15.29 1:11:55.57 4:40.28 10:51/M
80 Sheila Jessup Schwarz Dublin CA 3589 43 1246 1:08:15.08 1:10:12.81 1:57.73 11:00/M
81 Dawn Capp Orinda CA 3183 42 1248 1:08:18.49 1:13:00.03 4:41.54 11:01/M
82 Erica Kain Orinda CA 3614 41 1251 1:08:19.46 1:13:00.03 4:40.57 11:01/M
83 Josephine Foronda-Catalini Camarillo CA 3416 40 1252 1:08:20.04 1:13:03.52 4:43.48 11:01/M
84 Denise Farren Danville CA 3385 43 1255 1:08:26.86 1:10:11.60 1:44.74 11:02/M
85 Terri Myers Palmdale CA 4526 44 1258 1:08:29.82 1:12:33.73 4:03.91 11:03/M
86 Debbie Bryan Haleowa HI 3157 42 1319 1:10:36.16 1:13:21.33 2:45.17 11:23/M
87 Karen Iglesias Walnut Creek CA 3579 44 1320 1:10:37.07 1:13:22.23 2:45.16 11:23/M
88 Kari Powelson Concord CA 4035 43 1340 1:11:27.38 1:13:27.12 1:59.74 11:31/M
89 Elizabeth Swift Walnut Creek CA 4240 44 1346 1:11:36.11 1:14:16.32 2:40.21 11:33/M
90 Kim Luk Pleasanton CA 3757 44 1354 1:11:54.93 1:12:23.28 0:28.35 11:36/M
91 Sharlene Asuncion Oakland CA 3047 40 1355 1:11:54.93 1:13:51.19 1:56.26 11:36/M
92 Michelle Jesus Mountain View CA 3590 42 1356 1:12:01.31 1:13:11.83 1:10.52 11:37/M
93 Katy Simpson Pleasant Hill CA 4187 44 1360 1:12:08.63 1:13:09.07 1:00.44 11:38/M
94 Karen Harrell Martinez CA 3518 44 1373 1:12:57.38 1:18:33.58 5:36.20 11:46/M
95 Jennifer Buckles Walnut Creek CA 3158 41 1388 1:13:53.13 1:16:47.42 2:54.29 11:55/M
96 Jennifer O'Leary Tracy CA 3954 43 1416 1:15:44.61 1:20:45.83 5:01.22 12:13/M
97 Marilyn Cox San Ramon CA 3264 42 1420 1:16:14.28 1:19:46.77 3:32.49 12:18/M
98 Jennifer Seidelman Antioch CA 4163 40 1424 1:16:22.54 1:16:51.26 0:28.72 12:19/M
99 Kathleen Champion Walnut Creek CA 3200 41 1441 1:17:38.07 1:22:05.35 4:27.28 12:31/M
100 Nadia Costa Orinda CA 4544 42 1449 1:20:22.30 1:20:50.30 0:28.00 12:58/M
101 Barbi Evers Antioch CA 3375 43 1455 1:21:47.56 1:27:52.59 6:05.03 13:11/M
102 Gulfira Jabbarov Concord CA 3584 44 1459 1:22:21.86 1:23:38.25 1:16.39 13:17/M
103 Eva Seto Walnut Creek CA 4167 42 1476 1:25:29.69 1:29:19.53 3:49.84 13:47/M
104 Lisa Anderson Walnut Creek CA 3033 44 1478 1:25:42.57 1:30:22.60 4:40.03 13:49/M
105 Holly Hewes Walnut Creek CA 3542 44 1482 1:26:13.90 1:28:55.15 2:41.25 13:54/M
106 Melinda Casino Walnut Creek CA 3190 44 1491 1:27:42.00 1:30:12.05 2:30.05 14:09/M
107 Dawne Tribolet Alamo CA 4278 44 1505 1:34:13.22 1:36:16.54 2:03.32 15:12/M
108 Elaine Maestro Martinez CA 3770 40 1506 1:35:01.67 1:40:47.02 5:45.35 15:20/M
109 Paula Zavala Concord CA 4424 42 1510 1:36:30.27 1:36:36.03 0:05.76 15:34/M
110 Leticia Gainor Walnut Creek CA 3440 44 1522 1:43:25.58 1:43:33.12 0:07.54 16:41/M
111 Karrie Kunich Brentwood CA 3682 42 1533 1:47:56.11 1:48:17.37 0:21.26 17:25/M
112 Tina Rohrer Brentwood CA 4096 41 1536 1:52:28.48 1:54:01.77 1:33.29 18:08/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ruth Seabrook Walnut Creek CA 4159 46 50 42:23.08 42:26.24 0:03.16 6:50/M
2 Nina Mufti San Ramon CA 3903 46 236 48:48.18 49:59.23 1:11.05 7:52/M
3 Reiko Clayviellie Clayton CA 3227 48 257 49:11.87 49:24.77 0:12.90 7:56/M
4 Stephanie Payne Walnut Creek CA 4001 45 317 50:34.14 50:39.05 0:04.91 8:09/M
5 Kelly Marinello Concord CA 3790 49 325 50:45.05 51:00.29 0:15.24 8:11/M
6 Mary Ann Holland Walnut Creek CA 6257 46 330 50:54.68 51:59.02 1:04.34 8:13/M
7 Deanna Morris Alamo CA 3899 49 334 50:59.95 52:04.53 1:04.58 8:13/M
8 Jody Mills Walnut Creek 3868 49 380 52:14.90 55:49.29 3:34.39 8:25/M
9 Michelle Leighton Orinda CA 3706 46 383 52:16.04 52:31.78 0:15.74 8:26/M
10 Carrie Beckstrom Walnut Creek CA 5195 49 392 52:28.01 54:19.29 1:51.28 8:28/M
11 Britt Brown Walnut Creek CA 5035 45 402 52:39.25 54:57.40 2:18.15 8:30/M
12 Theresa Reed Danille CA 4071 48 431 53:19.26 53:39.58 0:20.32 8:36/M
13 Lynn Donoghue Walnut Creek CA 3346 46 450 53:37.24 55:17.35 1:40.11 8:39/M
14 Dawn Mottier Orinda CA 3901 49 458 53:53.57 54:19.57 0:26.00 8:41/M
15 Cynthia Selmi Walnut Creek CA 4164 46 483 54:21.50 54:30.79 0:09.29 8:46/M
16 Jennifer Denning Lafayette CA 5186 49 489 54:25.53 56:31.98 2:06.45 8:47/M
17 Jennifer Willen Walnut Creek CA 4377 45 497 54:34.02 56:52.75 2:18.73 8:48/M
18 Janet McGowan Walnut Creek CA 3834 45 505 54:54.28 55:20.05 0:25.77 8:51/M
19 Kelly Dossa Walnut Creek CA 3349 47 507 54:54.59 55:42.38 0:47.79 8:51/M
20 Maureen Garrett 4874 48 550 55:40.28 57:16.44 1:36.16 8:59/M
21 Minako McMahon Pleasant Hill CA 3843 49 559 55:46.19 57:35.46 1:49.27 9:00/M
22 Margaret Lapiz Alamo CA 4449 45 599 56:28.92 56:42.41 0:13.49 9:06/M
23 Judy Flippin Concord CA 3409 46 621 56:44.53 1:00:29.30 3:44.77 9:09/M
24 Denise Spencer Danville CA 4208 47 625 56:50.01 58:11.55 1:21.54 9:10/M
25 Debbie Pearson Citrua Heights CA 4002 46 641 57:06.13 59:30.18 2:24.05 9:13/M
26 Kathleen Michon Moraga CA 3862 46 656 57:22.32 59:06.80 1:44.48 9:15/M
27 Cathleen Vicuna Livermore CA 5378 45 677 57:44.78 1:03:24.80 5:40.02 9:19/M
28 Joyce Richardson Walnut Creek CA 4083 48 685 57:51.85 1:02:17.80 4:25.95 9:20/M
29 Farnaz Noori Pleasant Hill CA 3937 45 712 58:13.07 58:44.05 0:30.98 9:23/M
30 Zynthia Lamboo Brentwood CA 3687 45 715 58:15.33 58:53.07 0:37.74 9:24/M
31 Alice Tai Walnut Creek CA 4246 48 755 58:53.22 1:00:16.46 1:23.24 9:30/M
32 Lynne Jowett Walnut Creek CA 3609 47 761 58:57.15 59:15.88 0:18.73 9:30/M
33 Cynthia Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 4613 48 818 59:59.79 1:02:48.94 2:49.15 9:40/M
34 Jan Stegner Walnut Creek CA 4219 49 834 1:00:24.08 1:03:15.87 2:51.79 9:45/M
35 Elaine Woo Concord CA 4401 45 848 1:00:40.83 1:02:55.32 2:14.49 9:47/M
36 Sengita Warich Walnut Creek CA 4347 49 873 1:01:01.50 1:02:20.79 1:19.29 9:50/M
37 Denise Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 4223 45 878 1:01:04.85 1:04:59.92 3:55.07 9:51/M
38 Lorie Sherman Martinez CA 4179 49 894 1:01:19.33 1:03:54.81 2:35.48 9:53/M
39 Kimberly McKinney Brentwood CA 3841 45 896 1:01:22.19 1:01:42.46 0:20.27 9:54/M
40 Kristen McLeran Walnut Creek CA 3842 47 902 1:01:29.49 1:01:38.81 0:09.32 9:55/M
41 Brenda Crawford Concord CA 3271 46 938 1:02:07.71 1:02:48.53 0:40.82 10:01/M
42 Susan Price Walnut Creek CA 4041 46 942 1:02:15.81 1:06:03.09 3:47.28 10:02/M
43 Tami Farro Livermore CA 3387 48 998 1:03:06.53 1:05:58.31 2:51.78 10:11/M
44 Jennifer Press San Francisco CA 5414 46 1026 1:03:42.54 1:04:21.06 0:38.52 10:16/M
45 Miriam Christie Pittsburg CA 3218 45 1036 1:03:49.83 1:08:50.58 5:00.75 10:18/M
46 Jennifer Jay Clayton CA 4776 45 1041 1:03:52.60 1:04:35.04 0:42.44 10:18/M
47 Trisha Fernandes Walnut Creek CA 3396 47 1051 1:04:04.53 1:07:29.95 3:25.42 10:20/M
48 Suzy Woodmansee Benicia CA 4983 48 1072 1:04:27.73 1:09:38.81 5:11.08 10:24/M
49 Theresa Todoroff Pleasant Hill CA 4824 45 1087 1:04:46.00 1:06:32.53 1:46.53 10:27/M
50 Monica Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 3408 45 1088 1:04:46.38 1:06:04.77 1:18.39 10:27/M
51 Shelly Little Clayton CA 3731 49 1151 1:05:50.78 1:08:39.31 2:48.53 10:37/M
52 Kristine Pogue Danville CA 4025 45 1153 1:05:52.61 1:09:01.98 3:09.37 10:37/M
53 Kathi Pastor Pleasant Hill CA 3989 47 1159 1:05:55.17 1:07:43.55 1:48.38 10:38/M
54 Carrie Savioni Walnut Creek CA 4135 48 1162 1:06:00.87 1:06:22.71 0:21.84 10:39/M
55 Katie Nejedly Danville CA 3917 48 1193 1:06:43.27 1:10:32.56 3:49.29 10:46/M
56 Andrea Trujillo Livermore CA 4287 49 1211 1:07:01.60 1:07:39.48 0:37.88 10:49/M
57 Janice Nugent Walnut Creek CA 3946 48 1239 1:07:56.03 1:08:02.75 0:06.72 10:57/M
58 Farzaneh Saraj Walnut Creek CA 4666 46 1243 1:08:09.10 1:08:52.81 0:43.71 11:00/M
59 Alison Cocotis Lafayette CA 3228 45 1278 1:08:59.24 1:12:54.29 3:55.05 11:08/M
60 Elaine Davis Danville CA 5319 49 1286 1:09:35.96 1:10:58.26 1:22.30 11:13/M
61 Dana Moran Concord CA 3890 48 1358 1:12:07.11 1:14:47.84 2:40.73 11:38/M
62 Sara McNamara San Clemente CA 3845 45 1364 1:12:21.26 1:14:21.82 2:00.56 11:40/M
63 Antonina Sciaky San Ramon CA 4153 48 1396 1:14:30.03 1:16:20.07 1:50.04 12:01/M
64 Cathy Clauson Orinda CA 3226 45 1430 1:16:46.32 1:16:46.32 12:23/M
65 Dorreen Roque Concord CA 4100 48 1445 1:18:49.57 1:19:53.54 1:03.97 12:43/M
66 Cora Manuel Concord CA 3784 45 1463 1:22:41.00 1:24:58.48 2:17.48 13:20/M
67 Pamela O'Donnell Walnut Creek CA 3952 48 1464 1:22:44.39 1:23:16.49 0:32.10 13:21/M
68 Kim Wiseman Danville CA 4387 48 1471 1:25:03.13 1:25:54.48 0:51.35 13:43/M
69 Kelly Schaefer Concord CA 4139 48 1501 1:31:27.92 1:33:12.85 1:44.93 14:45/M
70 Carol Haynes Concord CA 3525 48 1515 1:38:36.87 1:38:49.70 0:12.83 15:54/M
71 Ann Meadows Moraga CA 3851 49 1524 1:43:56.26 1:48:53.76 4:57.50 16:46/M
72 Kathryn Mills Concord CA 3869 49 1535 1:48:59.31 1:48:59.31 17:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Pattie Garrison Danville CA 3449 52 294 50:05.47 50:19.72 0:14.25 8:05/M
2 Shannon Perkins Walnut Creek CA 4007 51 306 50:21.80 51:25.03 1:03.23 8:07/M
3 Siew Chuah Walnut Creek CA 3223 54 322 50:42.42 51:04.43 0:22.01 8:11/M
4 Alison Rossen Danville CA 4108 50 473 54:09.41 55:07.79 0:58.38 8:44/M
5 Adel Mitchell Concord CA 3874 50 485 54:22.28 55:11.22 0:48.94 8:46/M
6 Laura Allen Walnut Creek CA 3024 50 503 54:52.58 55:49.48 0:56.90 8:51/M
7 Diana Godgrey Lafayette CA 4815 50 622 56:45.22 59:16.70 2:31.48 9:09/M
8 Janet Venturino Concord CA 4321 50 676 57:43.86 1:01:07.95 3:24.09 9:19/M
9 Karin Deas Walnut Creek CA 5150 52 701 58:03.61 1:01:07.76 3:04.15 9:22/M
10 Bridget Lott Dublin CA 4622 51 728 58:32.27 1:00:29.05 1:56.78 9:26/M
11 Elaine Herman Martinez CA 3538 52 824 1:00:06.75 1:00:38.05 0:31.30 9:42/M
12 Anne-Leith Matlock Clayton CA 3810 51 913 1:01:40.39 1:05:29.50 3:49.11 9:57/M
13 Regina Del Barco Concord CA 3303 50 960 1:02:34.83 1:02:55.07 0:20.24 10:05/M
14 Jodee Anello Healdsburg CA 5214 52 961 1:02:35.04 1:07:59.86 5:24.82 10:06/M
15 Bea Bustamante Danville CA 5222 52 986 1:02:59.44 1:03:03.02 0:03.58 10:10/M
16 Kimberly Christopher Bay Point CA 3221 50 988 1:03:00.43 1:03:36.45 0:36.02 10:10/M
17 Linda Siino Alamo CA 4183 54 991 1:03:01.97 1:03:06.30 0:04.33 10:10/M
18 Kay Woon Concord CA 4406 54 1001 1:03:11.06 1:05:18.10 2:07.04 10:11/M
19 Eydie Talavera Pleasant Hill CA 4247 50 1002 1:03:12.58 1:04:19.71 1:07.13 10:12/M
20 Laurie Davis Pleasanton CA 3291 50 1004 1:03:19.06 1:03:50.09 0:31.03 10:13/M
21 Caroline Krewson Oakland CA 3676 54 1035 1:03:47.15 1:04:52.99 1:05.84 10:17/M
22 Amy Dunning Oakland CA 3358 53 1040 1:03:51.83 1:04:57.80 1:05.97 10:18/M
23 Ivy Altman Pleasant Hill CA 3026 53 1097 1:04:54.14 1:05:32.16 0:38.02 10:28/M
24 Laura Spencer Martinez CA 4210 53 1098 1:04:54.50 1:06:30.30 1:35.80 10:28/M
25 Venetia Johnson Danville CA 4881 50 1124 1:05:21.49 1:08:14.55 2:53.06 10:32/M
26 Julie Croll Alamo CA 3274 52 1206 1:06:59.43 1:09:45.93 2:46.50 10:48/M
27 Virginia Agostini Martinez CA 3011 53 1207 1:07:00.57 1:09:43.29 2:42.72 10:48/M
28 Jennifer Northridge San Rafael CA 3940 51 1230 1:07:24.35 1:09:17.31 1:52.96 10:52/M
29 Lisa Sweet Concord CA 4794 51 1274 1:08:52.20 1:10:09.97 1:17.77 11:06/M
30 Roseanne Kral Concord CA 3673 52 1316 1:10:34.44 1:13:49.82 3:15.38 11:23/M
31 Elsa Wolfe Pleasant Hill CA 4392 50 1349 1:11:39.84 1:15:02.83 3:22.99 11:33/M
32 Judith Reimann Walnut Creek CA 4074 51 1375 1:13:22.72 1:19:04.28 5:41.56 11:50/M
33 Julie Rudolph Napa CA 5161 53 1379 1:13:30.01 1:16:29.31 2:59.30 11:51/M
34 Robin Fahr Walnut Creek CA 3377 51 1397 1:14:34.24 1:15:27.77 0:53.53 12:02/M
35 Jann Bartolo Dublin CA 5194 52 1413 1:15:27.34 1:17:15.89 1:48.55 12:10/M
36 Tracy Nelson Antioch CA 3920 53 1433 1:16:58.34 1:20:02.08 3:03.74 12:25/M
37 Jill Leon Livermore CA 3711 51 1440 1:17:37.60 1:21:41.33 4:03.73 12:31/M
38 Cathy Weddle Walnut Creek CA 4361 52 1446 1:19:02.50 1:24:34.84 5:32.34 12:45/M
39 Iris Delnevo Pleasanton CA 3310 52 1466 1:22:46.78 1:23:18.93 0:32.15 13:21/M
40 Sharon Johnson Antioch CA 3597 54 1469 1:24:14.22 1:24:14.22 13:35/M
41 Sharon Krook Walnut Creek CA 3679 51 1472 1:25:11.84 1:25:11.84 13:44/M
42 Jill Dawson Danville CA 3295 52 1473 1:25:17.12 1:26:29.98 1:12.86 13:45/M
43 Barbara Scramstad Martinez CA 5198 53 1483 1:26:37.79 1:31:35.10 4:57.31 13:58/M
44 Susan Newman Martinez CA 5213 51 1495 1:28:23.94 1:29:45.30 1:21.36 14:15/M
45 Barbara Irias Walnut Creek CA 3580 51 1496 1:28:28.98 1:32:49.76 4:20.78 14:16/M
46 Ileana Halligan Concord CA 3504 52 1500 1:30:03.67 1:31:59.93 1:56.26 14:31/M
47 Elizabeth Slusarz Walnut Creek CA 4195 51 1523 1:43:53.18 1:48:53.38 5:00.20 16:45/M
48 Sonja Noble Oakland CA 3936 54 1527 1:46:01.67 1:50:44.38 4:42.71 17:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Suzette Smith Alameda CA 4201 57 123 45:36.65 45:47.37 0:10.72 7:21/M
2 Kelly Morgan Walnut Creek CA 3896 55 213 48:05.85 48:13.44 0:07.59 7:45/M
3 Cynthia Ford Brentwood CA 3412 56 393 52:28.43 57:39.42 5:10.99 8:28/M
4 Donna Troyna Danville CA 4283 58 447 53:32.62 55:56.79 2:24.17 8:38/M
5 Nonni Makk Concord CA 3775 57 487 54:22.94 55:10.80 0:47.86 8:46/M
6 Kathleen Herrmann Lafayette CA 4523 58 670 57:38.47 58:02.17 0:23.70 9:18/M
7 Susanne Fenstermacher Walnut Creek CA 3392 58 718 58:19.53 58:40.01 0:20.48 9:24/M
8 Kristine Schick Concord CA 4144 56 789 59:37.03 1:01:01.04 1:24.01 9:37/M
9 Stacey Peterson Danville CA 4590 55 807 59:53.08 1:02:30.36 2:37.28 9:40/M
10 Pepper Brown Walnut Creek CA 3155 57 868 1:00:57.54 1:01:21.47 0:23.93 9:50/M
11 Karen Curran Walnut Creek CA 3279 55 1077 1:04:35.00 1:06:29.82 1:54.82 10:25/M
12 Dawn Mulgrew Martinez CA 3904 55 1095 1:04:52.51 1:06:30.56 1:38.05 10:28/M
13 Susan Reed San Ramon CA 4070 55 1185 1:06:39.27 1:09:25.06 2:45.79 10:45/M
14 Patricia Reynolds Moraga CA 4079 58 1215 1:07:05.68 1:09:10.00 2:04.32 10:49/M
15 Kiyomi Glover Danville CA 3466 57 1277 1:08:56.83 1:12:49.40 3:52.57 11:07/M
16 Colleen Kearney Walnut Creek CA 3625 58 1285 1:09:28.81 1:10:58.06 1:29.25 11:12/M
17 Lesley Barnett Livermore CA 3076 55 1304 1:10:13.71 1:14:20.51 4:06.80 11:20/M
18 Stephanie McDoulett Livermore CA 3830 57 1312 1:10:30.86 1:12:48.58 2:17.72 11:22/M
19 Theresa S Dixon Oakley CA 4789 55 1368 1:12:47.63 1:17:27.08 4:39.45 11:44/M
20 Evelyn Hom Danville CA 3553 59 1371 1:12:52.76 1:17:11.80 4:19.04 11:45/M
21 Patti Russo San Leandro CA 4116 55 1411 1:15:16.30 1:19:15.58 3:59.28 12:08/M
22 Marianne McCraney Walnut Creek CA 3825 59 1415 1:15:37.83 1:16:19.07 0:41.24 12:12/M
23 Nancy Healy San Ramon CA 3528 57 1427 1:16:36.83 1:20:24.90 3:48.07 12:21/M
24 Georgene Schwinke San Ramon CA 4152 59 1460 1:22:36.32 1:26:21.07 3:44.75 13:19/M
25 Linda Kuntze Martinez CA 3683 57 1465 1:22:44.66 1:22:58.93 0:14.27 13:21/M
26 Mary Ellen Jenkins Diamond Springs CA 3586 59 1488 1:27:24.13 1:31:37.36 4:13.23 14:06/M
27 Carolyn Stone Danville CA 4228 55 1490 1:27:25.94 1:31:37.18 4:11.24 14:06/M
28 Laura Castillo Alamo CA 3192 59 1530 1:46:24.59 1:51:28.12 5:03.53 17:10/M
29 Tami Price Walnut Creek CA 4042 58 1537 1:52:35.23 1:54:08.44 1:33.21 18:10/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deb Jongeward Walnut Creek CA 5390 62 146 46:18.35 50:57.93 4:39.58 7:28/M
2 Kim Williams Reno NV 4380 61 297 50:11.21 51:37.01 1:25.80 8:06/M
3 Denise Basso Danville CA 3082 63 856 1:00:48.05 1:00:57.36 0:09.31 9:48/M
4 Letitia Adams Lafayette CA 3008 60 876 1:01:04.24 1:04:35.04 3:30.80 9:51/M
5 Jeanne Sharp Honolulu HI 4172 63 1390 1:14:06.06 1:16:00.53 1:54.47 11:57/M
6 Jacqueline Mertz Oakland CA 4787 60 1409 1:15:06.11 1:18:20.83 3:14.72 12:07/M
7 Debbi Yamagishi Santa Rosa CA 4413 60 1452 1:21:31.74 1:23:47.82 2:16.08 13:09/M
8 Ellen Lewin Lafayette CA 3717 60 1477 1:25:34.48 1:29:24.38 3:49.90 13:48/M
9 Christine Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 4257 60 1508 1:36:28.68 1:38:41.73 2:13.05 15:34/M
10 Norma Jimenez Concord CA 3592 60 1514 1:38:11.39 1:40:34.85 2:23.46 15:50/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Judi Cranmer Walnut Creek CA 3269 66 358 51:37.11 54:37.18 3:00.07 8:20/M
2 Marielos Leiva Concord CA 3708 69 781 59:24.73 1:00:26.80 1:02.07 9:35/M
3 Betty Hoolahan Martinez CA 3554 68 1171 1:06:12.45 1:08:48.93 2:36.48 10:41/M
4 Linda Norvelle Danville CA 3943 66 1337 1:11:19.85 1:12:13.82 0:53.97 11:30/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Penny Lutz Martinez CA 3759 72 1167 1:06:10.97 1:08:47.29 2:36.32 10:40/M
2 Phyllis Blasingham Arroyo Grande CA 3118 72 1504 1:32:28.96 1:32:44.80 0:15.84 14:55/M
Top

Male No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Burt Yosemite National Pa CA 5180 0 341 51:08.42 52:37.47 1:29.05 8:15/M
2 Jeff Pieper Hermosa Beach CA 4605 0 427 53:14.72 53:57.51 0:42.79 8:35/M
3 Virgil Cecilio Antioch CA 4832 0 700 58:02.75 59:24.47 1:21.72 9:22/M
4 Mark Wiertalla Pleasanton CA 5200 ** 716 58:17.12 1:01:28.01 3:10.89 9:24/M
5 Al Hagevls Concord CA 4762 0 1341 1:11:31.78 1:14:46.79 3:15.01 11:32/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexander Pawlo Walnut Creek CA 3999 5 293 50:05.08 51:12.78 1:07.70 8:05/M
2 Noah Ricco Clayton CA 4082 9 1130 1:05:28.33 1:08:16.57 2:48.24 10:34/M
3 Alex Schwarz Dublin CA 4151 8 1245 1:08:14.68 1:10:12.00 1:57.32 11:00/M
4 Shiuum Ganesh Walnut Creek CA 4785 8 1297 1:10:05.94 1:16:14.36 6:08.42 11:18/M
5 Andrew Wong Concord CA 4395 7 1401 1:14:45.06 1:16:59.09 2:14.03 12:03/M
6 Cole Davidson Orinda CA 4545 8 1448 1:20:22.23 1:20:49.49 0:27.26 12:58/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jared Chan Sunnyvale CA 5385 12 65 43:33.44 43:47.79 0:14.35 7:01/M
2 Reese Lieberman Walnut Creek CA 3720 12 88 44:28.22 44:29.52 0:01.30 7:10/M
3 Tyler Economos San Ramon CA 3362 10 155 46:38.41 46:45.15 0:06.74 7:31/M
4 Cody Howard Walnut Creek CA 5128 12 162 46:43.74 46:51.71 0:07.97 7:32/M
5 Joe Peters Walnut Creek CA 4008 10 279 49:50.05 49:58.40 0:08.35 8:02/M
6 Parker Wilkerson Walnut Creek CA 5196 12 364 51:47.32 53:36.04 1:48.72 8:21/M
7 Dominic Gravino Walnut Creek CA 3481 10 416 53:03.17 53:32.48 0:29.31 8:33/M
8 Max Callan Walnut Creek CA 3177 11 586 56:11.94 58:00.76 1:48.82 9:04/M
9 Kaden Geremia Walnut Creek CA 4761 11 619 56:42.77 58:30.76 1:47.99 9:09/M
10 Tristan Fossan Concord CA 3421 11 794 59:42.50 1:02:47.05 3:04.55 9:38/M
11 Conor O'Donnell Walnut Creek CA 3950 10 835 1:00:25.67 1:00:53.90 0:28.23 9:45/M
12 Enzo Gravino Walnut Creek CA 3482 12 865 1:00:52.95 1:04:45.73 3:52.78 9:49/M
13 Kai Lindblad Walnut Creek CA 3726 11 943 1:02:16.73 1:03:32.96 1:16.23 10:03/M
14 Jack Killoran Walnut Creek CA 3648 12 957 1:02:32.37 1:03:28.80 0:56.43 10:05/M
15 Zachary Christie Pittsburg CA 3220 10 1038 1:03:50.87 1:08:50.58 4:59.71 10:18/M
16 Cameron Delmar Concord CA 3307 11 1065 1:04:18.18 1:07:19.31 3:01.13 10:22/M
17 Ryan Henderson Concord CA 3532 12 1468 1:23:15.85 1:23:45.98 0:30.13 13:26/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zachary Mintz Orinda CA 3871 14 34 41:08.39 41:10.33 0:01.94 6:38/M
2 Kelsey Lieberman Walnut Creek CA 3719 14 36 41:11.35 41:57.52 0:46.17 6:39/M
3 Jason Frost Martinez CA 4681 13 82 44:10.46 45:36.27 1:25.81 7:07/M
4 Ewan Bradley Walnut Creek CA 5140 13 83 44:13.12 44:13.89 0:00.77 7:08/M
5 Adam Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 4222 14 126 45:39.67 45:55.77 0:16.10 7:22/M
6 Kyle Ivy 4433 14 151 46:29.61 46:32.71 0:03.10 7:30/M
7 Will Bitner Walnut Creek CA 3114 14 158 46:39.62 47:07.87 0:28.25 7:31/M
8 Cody Swain Walnut Creek CA 4238 14 164 46:45.36 46:47.79 0:02.43 7:32/M
9 Zach Wiesenthal Walnut Creek CA 4374 14 176 47:09.69 47:36.79 0:27.10 7:36/M
10 Stephen Ivy Walnut Creek CA 4434 14 177 47:09.89 47:13.00 0:03.11 7:36/M
11 Ryan Whitman Hayward CA 4849 14 186 47:31.30 47:33.72 0:02.42 7:40/M
12 Benjamin Spencer Danville CA 4207 15 221 48:29.10 49:48.58 1:19.48 7:49/M
13 Peter Davis Danville CA 5318 15 225 48:31.04 49:49.79 1:18.75 7:50/M
14 Devin Spencer Danville CA 4209 14 239 48:54.99 50:14.28 1:19.29 7:53/M
15 Stephen Kragen Alamo CA 3671 14 250 48:59.96 50:18.08 1:18.12 7:54/M
16 Michael Pace Walnut Creek CA 5341 14 263 49:14.96 53:39.80 4:24.84 7:56/M
17 Ian Morford Concord CA 3895 14 264 49:16.95 49:36.36 0:19.41 7:57/M
18 Adrian Valderrama Concord CA 4299 14 368 51:55.67 51:57.39 0:01.72 8:22/M
19 Nick Keefer Walnut Creek CA 3626 14 396 52:33.97 53:23.04 0:49.07 8:29/M
20 Myles Myers Palmdale CA 4524 15 468 54:03.45 57:57.47 3:54.02 8:43/M
21 Nicholas Mooney Antioch CA 3883 14 514 55:03.25 58:24.80 3:21.55 8:53/M
22 Jackson O'Donnell Walnut Creek CA 3951 13 600 56:29.29 56:59.05 0:29.76 9:07/M
23 Liam Cullers Walnut Creek CA 3276 14 815 59:58.47 1:03:46.55 3:48.08 9:40/M
24 Rob Sicotte Walnut Creek CA 4181 14 842 1:00:30.23 1:02:32.80 2:02.57 9:45/M
25 Bryce Udd Walnut Creek CA 4297 14 849 1:00:41.23 1:00:59.00 0:17.77 9:47/M
26 Josh Patterson Pleasant Hill CA 4823 14 1011 1:03:30.50 1:05:15.83 1:45.33 10:15/M
27 Reid Gibbs Orinda CA 4828 15 1013 1:03:32.33 1:06:13.31 2:40.98 10:15/M
28 Avan Chu El Sobrante CA 4461 15 1092 1:04:50.71 1:07:40.06 2:49.35 10:27/M
29 Jarrett Leon Livermore CA 4609 13 1200 1:06:54.59 1:10:59.82 4:05.23 10:47/M
30 Colin Webostad Walnut Creek CA 4359 14 1267 1:08:42.45 1:11:19.55 2:37.10 11:05/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Sheehy Walnut Creek CA 4176 18 6 36:26.72 36:28.86 0:02.14 5:53/M
2 Guillaume Hansel Walnut Creek CA 3514 19 7 36:54.60 36:55.12 0:00.52 5:57/M
3 Jack Bradley Walnut Creek CA 5139 16 14 38:06.20 38:39.95 0:33.75 6:09/M
4 Johnnie Sanacrs Pittsburg CA 4950 16 25 40:12.88 40:15.33 0:02.45 6:29/M
5 Ryan Moeller Walnut Creek CA 3876 17 30 41:01.00 41:17.23 0:16.23 6:37/M
6 Zachary Karcher Oakland CA 3618 17 33 41:06.74 42:00.97 0:54.23 6:38/M
7 Patrick Kragen Alamo CA 3670 17 61 43:13.07 44:17.52 1:04.45 6:58/M
8 Riley Loventhal Walnut Creek CA 3749 17 133 45:54.26 46:06.42 0:12.16 7:24/M
9 Kevin Diessner Walnut Creek CA 3329 17 179 47:17.64 47:28.44 0:10.80 7:38/M
10 Matthew Borglin Walnut Creek CA 3131 17 181 47:21.91 47:33.03 0:11.12 7:38/M
11 Fletcher Krawczuk San Leandro CA 3675 18 217 48:21.40 51:25.78 3:04.38 7:48/M
12 Ateluk Arechy Benicia CA 3036 16 231 48:35.81 49:47.53 1:11.72 7:50/M
13 Jack Bevan Walnut Creek CA 4504 18 266 49:21.60 52:46.79 3:25.19 7:58/M
14 Tyler Simpson Pleasant Hill CA 4847 18 298 50:12.56 52:11.80 1:59.24 8:06/M
15 Travis Himebaugh Pleasanton CA 3545 18 357 51:37.09 54:36.79 2:59.70 8:20/M
16 Likiren Arechy Benicia CA 3037 19 509 54:56.31 56:08.54 1:12.23 8:52/M
17 Alden Hirata Martinez CA 3547 17 709 58:10.74 1:01:03.80 2:53.06 9:23/M
18 Calvin Rasbold Livermore CA 4608 16 725 58:29.82 1:02:32.80 4:02.98 9:26/M
19 Alessio Piras Livermore CA 4023 18 817 59:59.28 1:00:02.08 0:02.80 9:40/M
20 Bryce Trueman Danville CA 4284 16 921 1:01:46.22 1:02:53.05 1:06.83 9:58/M
21 Radcliff Humphrey Concord CA 3574 19 953 1:02:28.03 1:04:28.33 2:00.30 10:05/M
22 Allen Baker Brentwood CA 3059 16 1532 1:47:53.90 1:48:14.00 0:20.10 17:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jake Shoemaker Beach Haven NJ 5153 22 1 32:43.38 32:46.57 0:03.19 5:17/M
2 Brice Winkler Santa Rosa CA 6397 23 2 34:07.25 34:07.76 0:00.51 5:30/M
3 Mark Kolding Davis CA 3665 20 8 37:05.75 37:20.19 0:14.44 5:59/M
4 Jiovanni Parades Concord CA 4657 22 26 40:18.24 41:13.96 0:55.72 6:30/M
5 Nikolas Harvan-Matosich Ellicott City MD 3521 23 44 41:41.19 42:04.43 0:23.24 6:43/M
6 John Hober Fountain Valley CA 4839 21 97 44:48.69 45:04.76 0:16.07 7:14/M
7 Chad Martinez Oakley CA 3795 22 144 46:11.25 46:15.19 0:03.94 7:27/M
8 Zac Rossen Danville CA 4109 20 165 46:45.75 47:42.75 0:57.00 7:32/M
9 Henry Bartholomew San Jose CA 3081 23 187 47:31.47 47:47.53 0:16.06 7:40/M
10 Archibald McWolfenshire Castro Valley CA 3850 21 244 48:57.03 52:01.46 3:04.43 7:54/M
11 Mike Berrios Hayward CA 3100 23 269 49:25.50 50:42.29 1:16.79 7:58/M
12 Jeff Barich Martinez CA 3075 21 285 49:59.06 53:07.09 3:08.03 8:04/M
13 Blake Turner Martinez CA 4664 22 313 50:29.66 51:50.78 1:21.12 8:09/M
14 Luis Manzo Dublin CA 3785 22 348 51:25.00 51:56.53 0:31.53 8:18/M
15 Zach Farrar Concord CA 3384 24 387 52:18.82 56:45.26 4:26.44 8:26/M
16 Kevin Lillis San Ramon CA 3722 24 588 56:13.24 1:01:31.48 5:18.24 9:04/M
17 Luigi Aldon Walnut Creek CA 3020 23 617 56:40.78 57:10.90 0:30.12 9:08/M
18 Benjamin Rudolph Moraga CA 5160 21 631 56:57.42 59:57.91 3:00.49 9:11/M
19 Jason Kass Walnut Creek CA 3621 21 651 57:11.54 59:17.33 2:05.79 9:13/M
20 Colin Austin Walnut Creek CA 4432 21 733 58:38.30 1:00:59.21 2:20.91 9:27/M
21 Tyler Fahr Walnut Creek CA 3378 21 763 58:58.93 59:58.72 0:59.79 9:31/M
22 Michael Wright Concord CA 4409 20 770 59:13.59 1:00:53.05 1:39.46 9:33/M
23 Mark Winthrop Brentwood CA 4562 21 997 1:03:06.46 1:03:28.45 0:21.99 10:11/M
24 Cody Wurth Santa Rosa CA 4412 24 1023 1:03:39.45 1:04:07.46 0:28.01 10:16/M
25 David Ewing Hayward CA 5366 23 1078 1:04:35.73 1:05:52.75 1:17.02 10:25/M
26 Alston Chiang Walnut Creek CA 3211 22 1119 1:05:12.08 1:09:24.06 4:11.98 10:31/M
27 Daniel Brady Dublin CA 3139 24 1121 1:05:16.41 1:09:03.56 3:47.15 10:32/M
28 Kristopher McClanahan Livermore CA 3823 24 1133 1:05:34.09 1:11:23.13 5:49.04 10:35/M
29 Alex Weiner Alamo CA 4364 21 1141 1:05:37.74 1:07:34.22 1:56.48 10:35/M
30 Nelson Rudolph Petaluma CA 5163 24 1296 1:10:04.02 1:13:02.57 2:58.55 11:18/M
31 Casey Zilinek Oakland CA 4426 24 1302 1:10:12.01 1:13:10.82 2:58.81 11:19/M
32 John Leon Livermore CA 3712 20 1308 1:10:19.27 1:14:24.32 4:05.05 11:20/M
33 Christian Zavala Concord CA 4423 20 1331 1:11:03.53 1:11:09.58 0:06.05 11:28/M
34 Christopher Chin Concord CA 3213 20 1393 1:14:19.36 1:16:17.57 1:58.21 11:59/M
35 Sean Haynes Agoura Hills CA 3526 20 1516 1:38:37.97 1:38:49.55 0:11.58 15:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Birney Walnut Creek CA 5329 28 4 35:32.71 35:34.27 0:01.56 5:44/M
2 Colin Szehner Clayton CA 4245 25 5 36:20.21 36:57.54 0:37.33 5:52/M
3 Spencer G. Peterson Salt Lake City CA 4014 25 13 37:55.44 37:59.51 0:04.07 6:07/M
4 David Jordan San Ramon CA 3604 25 16 38:41.75 38:44.01 0:02.26 6:14/M
5 Mike Polidori Hayward CA 4029 25 23 39:54.25 39:59.26 0:05.01 6:26/M
6 Dan Herron Concord CA 3541 27 35 41:08.65 42:08.71 1:00.06 6:38/M
7 Paul Borsuk Pittsburg CA 3132 29 59 42:57.30 43:41.24 0:43.94 6:56/M
8 Jason Brein San Francisco CA 3145 28 75 43:58.06 44:15.26 0:17.20 7:05/M
9 Mike Verbik Monterey CA 4323 28 78 44:05.86 44:50.71 0:44.85 7:07/M
10 Brian Bettencourt Pleasanton CA 3102 27 87 44:26.59 44:54.80 0:28.21 7:10/M
11 Mathew Teuscher Walnut Creek CA 5458 26 89 44:28.46 44:30.53 0:02.07 7:10/M
12 Erich Faustman San Francisco CA 3388 27 92 44:31.00 45:51.48 1:20.48 7:11/M
13 John McKee Pleasant Hill CA 3837 29 101 44:57.54 46:41.04 1:43.50 7:15/M
14 Chris Toomajian Novato CA 4270 28 125 45:38.77 46:01.26 0:22.49 7:22/M
15 Ryan Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 5382 29 136 45:58.88 46:09.06 0:10.18 7:25/M
16 Ryan Allison Sacramento CA 5322 25 140 46:03.50 46:45.54 0:42.04 7:26/M
17 Austin Steele Brentwood CA 4218 25 142 46:07.71 46:19.88 0:12.17 7:26/M
18 Ryan Rezaei Walnut Creek CA 4080 26 161 46:43.30 46:55.79 0:12.49 7:32/M
19 Oliver Romano Martinez CA 4098 27 167 46:48.58 47:29.42 0:40.84 7:33/M
20 Mark Nowakowski Berkeley CA 3944 29 175 47:07.88 47:17.03 0:09.15 7:36/M
21 Itai Mordo San Francisco CA 3892 27 180 47:21.86 50:44.35 3:22.49 7:38/M
22 Jonathan Koberstein Newark CA 3659 29 188 47:35.35 50:40.78 3:05.43 7:40/M
23 Nathan Knutsen Hanford CA 5296 26 196 47:39.51 50:45.99 3:06.48 7:41/M
24 Patrick Midgley Walnut Creek CA 5333 25 209 48:02.85 48:22.91 0:20.06 7:45/M
25 Ryan Johnson Walnut Creek CA 3596 27 235 48:46.84 49:56.03 1:09.19 7:52/M
26 Ian Butler Concord CA 3166 28 261 49:13.05 49:58.53 0:45.48 7:56/M
27 Kristopher Parise San Ramon CA 3982 25 275 49:39.03 50:37.82 0:58.79 8:00/M
28 Anthony Raygoza Vallejo CA 4063 27 282 49:56.44 54:38.51 4:42.07 8:03/M
29 Samuel Slown Pleasant Hill CA 4194 28 283 49:57.17 51:31.72 1:34.55 8:03/M
30 Cj Lawrence Newport Beach CA 4790 29 319 50:38.53 52:43.29 2:04.76 8:10/M
31 Benjamin Wills Walnut Creek CA 4383 26 333 50:59.28 55:56.59 4:57.31 8:13/M
32 Andrew Streenan Seaside CA 5327 29 336 51:02.77 54:53.55 3:50.78 8:14/M
33 James Smith Tucson AZ 4196 26 346 51:23.01 56:46.47 5:23.46 8:17/M
34 Kevin Collins Chicago IL 3237 26 352 51:30.85 57:16.44 5:45.59 8:18/M
35 Michael Baltzelle Vallejo CA 3062 28 382 52:15.20 56:57.43 4:42.23 8:26/M
36 A Shortenhaus San Luis Obispo CA 4775 27 385 52:17.30 53:19.79 1:02.49 8:26/M
37 Richard Chinn Danville CA 3214 29 389 52:22.96 57:00.05 4:37.09 8:27/M
38 Jeffry Flores Concord CA 5159 27 395 52:33.05 55:47.79 3:14.74 8:29/M
39 Ian Henneberry Bay Point CA 3535 28 405 52:47.54 56:31.29 3:43.75 8:31/M
40 Justin Gomez Walnut Creek CA 3470 26 428 53:14.94 56:10.70 2:55.76 8:35/M
41 Patrick Visperas Oakland CA 4331 28 451 53:40.55 59:04.00 5:23.45 8:39/M
42 Dave Shortenhaus Walnut Creek CA 4774 28 470 54:05.53 55:12.23 1:06.70 8:43/M
43 Matthew Dardenne Dublin CA 3286 25 479 54:17.49 57:40.53 3:23.04 8:45/M
44 Dean Howes Salem OR 3563 27 517 55:08.08 59:18.81 4:10.73 8:54/M
45 Mike Kelley Concord CA 3635 29 544 55:35.05 1:01:48.78 6:13.73 8:58/M
46 Chris Pacheco 5109 29 549 55:40.07 59:38.05 3:57.98 8:59/M
47 Brian Luu Davis CA 3761 25 562 55:46.57 56:44.54 0:57.97 9:00/M
48 Eric Wong Walnut Creek CA 4397 27 563 55:46.78 1:01:10.58 5:23.80 9:00/M
49 Stephen Pramme Danville CA 4842 29 571 55:53.42 58:14.84 2:21.42 9:01/M
50 Myer Venzon Hayward CA 4322 28 595 56:19.51 58:53.21 2:33.70 9:05/M
51 Sean Blaine Pleasanton CA 3117 26 605 56:32.99 57:02.04 0:29.05 9:07/M
52 Kris Keltner Alamo CA 3641 29 613 56:39.30 56:51.72 0:12.42 9:08/M
53 Andy Kim Concord CA 3649 27 643 57:07.24 59:15.48 2:08.24 9:13/M
54 Andrew Conti Walnut Creek CA 3247 27 645 57:08.55 1:00:29.28 3:20.73 9:13/M
55 Adam Mills Walnut Creek CA 3867 28 675 57:43.59 59:46.06 2:02.47 9:19/M
56 Delano Boese Concord CA 4819 27 689 57:56.47 1:01:34.59 3:38.12 9:21/M
57 Matt Lopez Sacramento CA 3743 26 704 58:06.13 59:56.29 1:50.16 9:22/M
58 Brian Hunter Cincinnati OH 3575 28 717 58:19.45 1:03:32.75 5:13.30 9:24/M
59 Bryan Evans Walnut Creek CA 3374 29 720 58:21.11 59:38.11 1:17.00 9:25/M
60 Ryan Navarro Washington DC 3915 27 748 58:49.19 59:16.51 0:27.32 9:29/M
61 Patrick Bowen Concord CA 3135 28 762 58:57.21 59:33.51 0:36.30 9:30/M
62 Mike Fusselman Livermore CA 3437 29 796 59:44.24 59:44.24 9:38/M
63 Marcus Nunez Concord CA 3947 29 827 1:00:14.00 1:00:14.00 9:43/M
64 Eric Speck San Ramon CA 4615 26 853 1:00:45.91 1:00:57.97 0:12.06 9:48/M
65 Daniel Groom San Ramon CA 3493 29 870 1:00:59.63 1:03:46.42 2:46.79 9:50/M
66 Brendan Barry Walnut Creek CA 4812 26 880 1:01:05.16 1:06:28.56 5:23.40 9:51/M
67 Jonathan Van Duren Lafayette CA 4302 25 895 1:01:20.13 1:04:17.48 2:57.35 9:54/M
68 Daniel Mejia El Sobrante CA 3854 26 899 1:01:24.91 1:05:05.30 3:40.39 9:54/M
69 Matthew Sprecher Portland OR 4214 27 917 1:01:42.71 1:02:14.05 0:31.34 9:57/M
70 Brian Kincher Livermore CA 4818 26 990 1:03:01.49 1:04:32.31 1:30.82 10:10/M
71 Bryan Martinez Orangevale CA 3794 29 1003 1:03:14.08 1:11:12.81 7:58.73 10:12/M
72 Ryan Stroud San Ramon CA 4233 25 1032 1:03:46.39 1:05:40.17 1:53.78 10:17/M
73 Trevor Martinez Oakley CA 3799 26 1057 1:04:08.00 1:05:51.72 1:43.72 10:21/M
74 Patrick O'Donnell Danville CA 4679 28 1082 1:04:39.92 1:04:39.92 10:26/M
75 Kevin Mangels Damascus OR 3778 29 1086 1:04:44.60 1:09:20.56 4:35.96 10:26/M
76 Heath McBain Walnut Creek CA 3821 28 1148 1:05:40.76 1:09:38.30 3:57.54 10:35/M
77 Mark Beare Walnut Creek CA 3089 28 1170 1:06:12.27 1:10:07.33 3:55.06 10:41/M
78 Neil Liwanag Fremont CA 3735 26 1242 1:08:03.79 1:10:38.12 2:34.33 10:59/M
79 William Allaway Concord CA 3023 27 1249 1:08:18.88 1:08:45.47 0:26.59 11:01/M
80 Corey Allaway Concord CA 3022 29 1250 1:08:19.13 1:08:45.48 0:26.35 11:01/M
81 Daniel Koberstein Ramona CA 3658 27 1280 1:09:05.02 1:11:28.32 2:23.30 11:09/M
82 Bryan Diffenderfer Dublin CA 3330 29 1325 1:10:46.39 1:13:32.42 2:46.03 11:25/M
83 Dante Jordan Walnut Creek CA 3603 28 1330 1:10:58.43 1:16:04.99 5:06.56 11:27/M
84 Klaiton Pope 4855 29 1338 1:11:20.02 1:13:07.31 1:47.29 11:30/M
85 Jason Ursua Oakland CA 5147 29 1350 1:11:41.24 1:15:43.26 4:02.02 11:34/M
86 Artemio Madrigal Walnut Creek CA 4970 27 1369 1:12:51.34 1:14:07.50 1:16.16 11:45/M
87 Brook Johnson Davis CA 3594 26 1372 1:12:52.87 1:16:48.32 3:55.45 11:45/M
88 Chris Cavell Studio City CA 3196 25 1406 1:15:01.12 1:17:45.29 2:44.17 12:06/M
89 Brian Dauglash Livermore CA 3288 27 1474 1:25:25.89 1:28:22.86 2:56.97 13:47/M
90 Caleb Leichliter Pittsburg CA 3702 25 1525 1:45:21.83 1:47:38.85 2:17.02 17:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Pelosi Folsom CA 4006 33 10 37:12.29 37:15.51 0:03.22 6:00/M
2 Sina Aboutalebi San Francisco CA 5364 31 20 39:09.93 39:15.92 0:05.99 6:19/M
3 Kyle Becker Concord CA 3091 33 29 41:00.06 41:43.10 0:43.04 6:37/M
4 Brian McCorduck Alamo CA 3824 34 39 41:16.02 41:24.35 0:08.33 6:39/M
5 James Stillman IV 5138 33 40 41:33.83 41:35.56 0:01.73 6:42/M
6 Alexandre Remy San Francisco CA 4076 30 42 41:34.79 41:59.52 0:24.73 6:42/M
7 Nick Cohenmeyer Irvine CA 3234 30 55 42:45.77 42:45.77 6:54/M
8 Travis Hockersmith Danville CA 5181 33 67 43:38.61 44:03.77 0:25.16 7:02/M
9 Isaac Weber Walnut Creek CA 4356 32 70 43:45.09 44:18.02 0:32.93 7:03/M
10 Brad Pingle Walnut Creek CA 4021 30 71 43:49.29 44:54.77 1:05.48 7:04/M
11 David Burns Walnut Creek CA 3163 32 90 44:29.51 45:39.78 1:10.27 7:10/M
12 Brian Kelley Concord CA 3633 31 98 44:52.15 46:40.88 1:48.73 7:14/M
13 Richard Hoyt Alamo CA 3570 31 106 45:03.30 45:38.77 0:35.47 7:16/M
14 John Hernandez Walnut Creek CA 3539 31 118 45:26.44 45:53.93 0:27.49 7:20/M
15 Mark Prager Orinda CA 4037 33 119 45:26.71 45:42.47 0:15.76 7:20/M
16 Dan Dalby Pleasanton CA 3284 32 160 46:42.14 48:15.96 1:33.82 7:32/M
17 Kyle Halliday Walnut Creek CA 5050 33 169 47:00.85 47:22.28 0:21.43 7:35/M
18 Chris Loo Hacienda Heights CA 3741 31 174 47:07.07 47:40.78 0:33.71 7:36/M
19 Robert Lee Livermore CA 3699 32 199 47:44.23 49:27.21 1:42.98 7:42/M
20 Christopher Kram Hercules CA 3674 32 201 47:47.99 49:41.45 1:53.46 7:42/M
21 Brian Mulholand Concord CA 3905 30 204 47:49.05 50:26.78 2:37.73 7:43/M
22 Nando Montoya Berkeley CA 3882 33 207 47:58.52 49:15.78 1:17.26 7:44/M
23 Derrick King Benicia CA 3652 32 214 48:06.71 50:42.51 2:35.80 7:45/M
24 Joshua Barron Concord CA 3080 33 224 48:30.13 48:55.70 0:25.57 7:49/M
25 Jason Keenan Berkeley CA 3629 30 226 48:31.68 49:41.86 1:10.18 7:50/M
26 Louis Koberstein Logan UT 3660 33 234 48:44.14 51:49.22 3:05.08 7:52/M
27 Michael Pelletier Santa Monica CA 4005 33 248 48:58.94 49:13.39 0:14.45 7:54/M
28 David Masuda San Ramon CA 3802 33 300 50:16.29 51:41.09 1:24.80 8:06/M
29 Douglas Housman Benicia CA 3559 30 301 50:18.95 52:55.51 2:36.56 8:07/M
30 Christopher J. Miller Danville CA 4621 30 303 50:19.06 52:47.29 2:28.23 8:07/M
31 Jeffrey Schuessler San Francisco CA 4147 32 316 50:32.74 50:51.29 0:18.55 8:09/M
32 Tyson Eckerle Santa Barbara CA 3360 33 362 51:40.77 57:13.54 5:32.77 8:20/M
33 Akshay Patel Pleasanton CA 3990 33 404 52:45.78 53:53.85 1:08.07 8:30/M
34 Tom Bishop Walnut Creek CA 3112 31 406 52:47.95 57:07.80 4:19.85 8:31/M
35 Matt Cooper Pleasanton CA 5320 32 411 52:52.85 57:48.90 4:56.05 8:32/M
36 Todd Ahern Walnut Creek CA 3015 32 414 52:56.75 54:46.23 1:49.48 8:32/M
37 Roger Hu Lafayette CA 4693 34 421 53:08.45 55:15.29 2:06.84 8:34/M
38 Bryan Kim Concord CA 3650 30 433 53:22.76 55:30.17 2:07.41 8:36/M
39 German Lara Walnut Creek CA 5416 33 435 53:24.22 55:25.48 2:01.26 8:37/M
40 Chris Odine Walnut Creek CA 5183 34 449 53:33.07 54:51.89 1:18.82 8:38/M
41 Iain McCallum Lafayette CA 3822 34 464 53:59.46 57:08.24 3:08.78 8:42/M
42 Robert Gonzales Pleasant Hill CA 3474 32 466 54:02.34 54:23.49 0:21.15 8:43/M
43 Brian Kerr Pleasant Hill CA 3645 31 480 54:18.76 59:40.16 5:21.40 8:45/M
44 Dusty Ward Walnut Creek CA 4344 30 493 54:29.49 55:44.75 1:15.26 8:47/M
45 Jack Doherty Walnut Creek CA 3337 32 504 54:53.03 59:09.80 4:16.77 8:51/M
46 Casey Ryan Martinez CA 4120 33 506 54:54.48 55:13.26 0:18.78 8:51/M
47 Jack Olson San Francisco CA 3967 34 523 55:18.26 59:42.80 4:24.54 8:55/M
48 Drew Furman Oakland CA 3435 33 529 55:23.00 56:16.85 0:53.85 8:56/M
49 Jj Anderson Pleasanton CA 5321 32 531 55:24.41 56:54.16 1:29.75 8:56/M
50 Patrick Parker Walnut Creek CA 3985 33 545 55:35.16 59:11.01 3:35.85 8:58/M
51 Matthew Lutz Walnut Creek CA 3758 30 555 55:42.82 58:16.80 2:33.98 8:59/M
52 Ryan Bantz San Ramon CA 3066 30 574 55:56.27 58:17.09 2:20.82 9:01/M
53 Graham Dobbin Walnut Creek CA 3333 33 576 56:01.49 59:18.30 3:16.81 9:02/M
54 Brandon Boyce Walnut Creek CA 3137 31 596 56:23.28 58:45.43 2:22.15 9:06/M
55 Steve Denitto Walnut Creek 3316 30 610 56:38.50 1:01:55.74 5:17.24 9:08/M
56 Dominic Devincenzi Walnut Creek CA 3322 34 611 56:38.96 57:48.47 1:09.51 9:08/M
57 Jorge Santoyo Concord CA 4131 31 618 56:41.26 57:49.52 1:08.26 9:09/M
58 Charles Thor San Francisco CA 4264 31 623 56:47.06 1:01:02.92 4:15.86 9:10/M
59 John Livingood San Francisco CA 3733 30 642 57:06.73 1:00:29.21 3:22.48 9:13/M
60 Chris Canoles Oakland CA 3181 31 644 57:08.54 58:24.29 1:15.75 9:13/M
61 Alex Lago Concord CA 4561 34 679 57:46.06 57:48.05 0:01.99 9:19/M
62 Rob Loranger Walnut Creek CA 3744 32 687 57:54.44 1:00:04.45 2:10.01 9:20/M
63 Ronald Lew El Sobrante CA 4462 31 694 57:57.44 1:00:48.01 2:50.57 9:21/M
64 Conor Hanley San Francisco CA 3510 31 705 58:06.21 1:02:24.24 4:18.03 9:22/M
65 Richard Manito Concord CA 3780 31 708 58:07.79 58:23.02 0:15.23 9:22/M
66 Robert Arevalo Concord CA 4836 30 714 58:14.55 58:14.55 9:24/M
67 Jason Freeborn Walnut Creek CA 5055 32 721 58:22.04 59:45.21 1:23.17 9:25/M
68 Brian Kindlon Vacaville CA 5389 30 742 58:42.29 1:01:35.74 2:53.45 9:28/M
69 Brad Car Oakland CA 5294 34 753 58:52.64 1:01:18.21 2:25.57 9:30/M
70 Brent Maeda Danville CA 4654 31 754 58:52.83 1:01:18.55 2:25.72 9:30/M
71 Anthony Hendricks Clayton CA 3534 34 760 58:56.69 1:04:39.92 5:43.23 9:30/M
72 Michael Cox Oakland CA 4559 32 767 59:06.45 1:02:54.55 3:48.10 9:32/M
73 Jason Henninger San Francisco CA 3536 30 784 59:29.16 1:03:45.19 4:16.03 9:36/M
74 Josh Hummel Walnut Creek CA 3572 33 809 59:54.16 1:03:30.89 3:36.73 9:40/M
75 Erran Berger San Francisco CA 3098 31 816 59:58.88 1:00:25.19 0:26.31 9:40/M
76 Anthony Ford Concord CA 3411 34 825 1:00:10.05 1:01:19.22 1:09.17 9:42/M
77 Allen Oliquiano San Ramon CA 3963 33 832 1:00:17.40 1:05:09.73 4:52.33 9:43/M
78 Arturo Fernandez Pittsburg CA 3397 34 847 1:00:40.47 1:03:01.39 2:20.92 9:47/M
79 Mark Koenigs Dublin CA 3663 34 850 1:00:43.44 1:03:09.98 2:26.54 9:48/M
80 Edgar Vargas Concord CA 4308 31 861 1:00:51.75 1:02:20.31 1:28.56 9:49/M
81 Chris Adams Walnut Creek CA 3007 34 884 1:01:06.48 1:04:35.70 3:29.22 9:51/M
82 Francis Rosette Walnut Creek CA 4104 30 886 1:01:08.64 1:03:23.37 2:14.73 9:52/M
83 Ben Wenter Seattle WA 4367 32 888 1:01:11.55 1:03:26.03 2:14.48 9:52/M
84 Dave Pezel Walnut Creek CA 4017 34 890 1:01:13.76 1:03:27.04 2:13.28 9:52/M
85 Aaron Whitlatch Palo Alto CA 4370 34 903 1:01:32.40 1:04:56.26 3:23.86 9:55/M
86 Jeff Trueman Danville CA 4286 32 909 1:01:37.91 1:02:53.04 1:15.13 9:56/M
87 Brian Wardwell Walnut Creek CA 4346 32 939 1:02:12.41 1:06:34.14 4:21.73 10:02/M
88 Jeremy Cotton Concord CA 3260 33 970 1:02:43.40 1:05:54.17 3:10.77 10:07/M
89 Jeffery Martinez Santa Cruz CA 3796 30 1025 1:03:42.22 1:05:27.03 1:44.81 10:16/M
90 Michael Connolly Walnut Creek CA 3244 34 1027 1:03:43.98 1:06:20.28 2:36.30 10:17/M
91 Ralph Montes Dublin CA 4554 31 1081 1:04:38.87 1:08:08.82 3:29.95 10:25/M
92 Nick Gonzalez Martinez CA 3475 33 1093 1:04:51.98 1:06:30.29 1:38.31 10:28/M
93 Scott Brafford Pleasant Hill CA 3142 31 1099 1:04:58.43 1:09:01.18 4:02.75 10:29/M
94 Adrian De La Mora Woodland Hills CA 3299 31 1125 1:05:21.85 1:09:39.83 4:17.98 10:32/M
95 Brian Petersen Walnut Creek CA 4010 34 1143 1:05:38.41 1:09:36.57 3:58.16 10:35/M
96 Garvin Montero Martinez CA 4683 34 1160 1:05:56.25 1:10:58.10 5:01.85 10:38/M
97 Craig Chlebicki Walnut Creek CA 3215 33 1181 1:06:29.36 1:11:09.15 4:39.79 10:43/M
98 Chris Hilgers Pleasanton CA 3543 30 1192 1:06:43.24 1:10:56.02 4:12.78 10:46/M
99 Neil Schultz Pleasanton CA 4148 34 1322 1:10:41.12 1:12:21.82 1:40.70 11:24/M
100 Scott Ross Dublin CA 4107 33 1327 1:10:47.96 1:12:57.98 2:10.02 11:25/M
101 Greyson Pope Livermore CA 4031 33 1339 1:11:22.80 1:13:12.24 1:49.44 11:31/M
102 Matthew Cahill Oakley CA 3173 31 1417 1:15:56.49 1:20:56.41 4:59.92 12:15/M
103 Chris Dong San Francisco CA 3343 30 1421 1:16:18.28 1:16:18.28 12:18/M
104 Nicholas Riedel Walnut Creek CA 4471 34 1442 1:18:13.27 1:22:19.58 4:06.31 12:37/M
105 Jeff Hora San Francisco CA 3555 30 1447 1:19:03.27 1:19:03.27 12:45/M
106 Daniel Vega Antioch CA 4314 30 1487 1:27:21.89 1:29:36.34 2:14.45 14:05/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Littke San Francisco CA 3730 38 3 35:11.53 35:13.78 0:02.25 5:40/M
2 Kyle Meer Pacheco CA 3853 37 18 38:47.62 39:06.37 0:18.75 6:15/M
3 Dan Schuessler San Francisco CA 4146 35 22 39:33.33 39:36.51 0:03.18 6:23/M
4 Tim Kaplan Pleasant Hill CA 3617 39 38 41:13.96 41:28.24 0:14.28 6:39/M
5 Vernon Kwan San Francisco CA 3686 36 41 41:34.14 42:58.18 1:24.04 6:42/M
6 Paul Joseph Washington DC 3608 38 54 42:35.74 44:28.77 1:53.03 6:52/M
7 Kevin Marchetti San Francisco CA 3786 39 57 42:50.52 42:58.84 0:08.32 6:55/M
8 Gilbert Chavez San Francisco CA 3203 37 58 42:55.36 43:35.53 0:40.17 6:55/M
9 Giovanni D'Andria Walnut Creek CA 4827 39 60 43:03.07 43:07.17 0:04.10 6:57/M
10 Will Gregory Lafayette CA 3490 36 66 43:37.17 44:39.92 1:02.75 7:02/M
11 Chris Packard San Francisco CA 3976 35 68 43:42.36 47:02.15 3:19.79 7:03/M
12 Brian Gagnon Pleasant Hill CA 3439 37 76 44:03.52 44:19.97 0:16.45 7:06/M
13 Martin Wyspianshi Walnut Creek CA 4672 36 91 44:30.24 44:51.77 0:21.53 7:11/M
14 Sion Edwards Walnut Creek CA 3363 39 128 45:49.32 46:45.26 0:55.94 7:23/M
15 Ben Tschann Lafayette CA 4288 36 135 45:58.12 46:30.26 0:32.14 7:25/M
16 Neetu Ahluwazia San Francisco CA 5240 37 147 46:23.27 47:11.28 0:48.01 7:29/M
17 Jimmy Sanders Hayward CA 5375 37 150 46:24.74 46:45.60 0:20.86 7:29/M
18 Alexander Salogub San Francisco CA 4792 39 173 47:06.88 49:04.25 1:57.37 7:36/M
19 Chris Rector Walnut Creek CA 4066 39 195 47:38.57 50:18.91 2:40.34 7:41/M
20 Joseph Finnigan Concord CA 3403 35 197 47:41.95 48:12.70 0:30.75 7:41/M
21 Nick O'Neill Danville CA 3956 38 205 47:52.88 48:08.78 0:15.90 7:43/M
22 Joe Doherty Walnut Creek CA 3338 35 208 48:01.00 49:48.80 1:47.80 7:45/M
23 Joshua Markham Concord CA 4969 36 223 48:29.90 49:00.17 0:30.27 7:49/M
24 Andrew Kennedy Martinez CA 3642 39 246 48:57.65 49:11.99 0:14.34 7:54/M
25 Judson Darrow Walnut Creek CA 4806 36 260 49:12.85 51:42.10 2:29.25 7:56/M
26 Nick Economos San Ramon CA 3361 37 265 49:18.55 49:26.03 0:07.48 7:57/M
27 David Hale Walnut Creek CA 4877 36 273 49:33.68 54:01.74 4:28.06 8:00/M
28 Weston Koberstein Sacramento CA 3661 35 277 49:46.11 52:51.86 3:05.75 8:02/M
29 David Ravarino Concord CA 4061 37 281 49:53.66 50:39.25 0:45.59 8:03/M
30 John Mathieson Walnut Creek CA 3808 38 287 50:01.41 51:17.91 1:16.50 8:04/M
31 Tom Sperry Portland OR 4540 39 295 50:09.04 50:29.04 0:20.00 8:05/M
32 Michael Thompson Dublin CA 4262 35 311 50:28.77 51:11.28 0:42.51 8:08/M
33 Matt Fox Walnut Creek CA 3423 39 327 50:48.81 52:50.85 2:02.04 8:12/M
34 Carlos Marin Bay Point CA 3787 37 328 50:49.50 52:39.05 1:49.55 8:12/M
35 Anthony Alfisi Walnut Creek CA 3021 36 345 51:16.97 53:38.29 2:21.32 8:16/M
36 Simon Foster Redwood City CA 5155 37 417 53:03.92 54:39.51 1:35.59 8:33/M
37 Trent Graves Lafayette CA 3480 37 439 53:25.15 55:11.03 1:45.88 8:37/M
38 Julio Loera Walnut Creek CA 3738 36 444 53:30.71 53:55.47 0:24.76 8:38/M
39 George McDonald Danville CA 3826 39 456 53:46.31 59:30.23 5:43.92 8:40/M
40 Richard Faigle Walnut Creek CA 3380 38 525 55:18.85 1:01:16.78 5:57.93 8:55/M
41 Jeff Silva Walnut Creek CA 4184 35 532 55:24.72 58:11.98 2:47.26 8:56/M
42 Jason Ruby Walnut Creek CA 4111 38 535 55:26.54 57:05.56 1:39.02 8:56/M
43 Scott Jones Walnut Creek CA 3601 39 539 55:29.78 58:45.51 3:15.73 8:57/M
44 Roland Holmgren Pleasant Hill CA 3552 38 567 55:50.39 1:01:36.76 5:46.37 9:00/M
45 Patrick Gonzales San Ramon CA 3472 36 573 55:54.47 1:01:40.42 5:45.95 9:01/M
46 Jazz Toor Walnut Creek CA 4272 37 580 56:08.17 56:15.00 0:06.83 9:03/M
47 Mike Beaver San Leandro CA 3090 39 581 56:09.08 1:01:58.30 5:49.22 9:03/M
48 Kyle Okerman Truckee CA 4802 36 583 56:09.70 1:01:26.16 5:16.46 9:03/M
49 Andrew Feldman New Orleans LA 3390 39 633 56:58.03 1:01:35.30 4:37.27 9:11/M
50 Ryan Dixon San Rafael CA 5457 35 657 57:23.12 58:56.30 1:33.18 9:15/M
51 Clayton Choo San Ramon CA 4447 38 667 57:29.36 1:00:38.46 3:09.10 9:16/M
52 Mike Cooper San Ramon CA 3253 38 669 57:35.74 1:02:33.97 4:58.23 9:17/M
53 Keith Adabie Concord CA 4968 37 696 57:59.24 58:57.05 0:57.81 9:21/M
54 Chris Wagnon Walnut Creek CA 4336 39 719 58:21.08 1:00:34.38 2:13.30 9:25/M
55 Andres Vega Vallejo CA 4312 35 723 58:27.74 59:25.89 0:58.15 9:26/M
56 Dennis Toomey Dublin CA 4271 37 779 59:22.48 1:03:18.89 3:56.41 9:35/M
57 Armando Vegas Danville CA 4316 38 797 59:47.14 1:03:13.43 3:26.29 9:39/M
58 Michael Mundle Danville CA 3907 39 879 1:01:05.01 1:02:51.55 1:46.54 9:51/M
59 Dan Pezel Walnut Creek CA 4016 35 889 1:01:12.77 1:03:26.02 2:13.25 9:52/M
60 William James Walnut Creek CA 3585 36 891 1:01:16.73 1:06:09.05 4:52.32 9:53/M
61 Keith Robinson Martinez CA 4092 35 941 1:02:15.60 1:04:02.33 1:46.73 10:02/M
62 Alex Lindblad Walnut Creek CA 3725 35 944 1:02:17.03 1:03:32.96 1:15.93 10:03/M
63 Jason Karg Pleasant Hill CA 3619 38 966 1:02:40.20 1:06:07.21 3:27.01 10:06/M
64 Frex Cahatul Brentwood CA 3172 35 973 1:02:47.82 1:03:30.31 0:42.49 10:08/M
65 Brian Keenan Walnut Creek CA 3628 36 977 1:02:52.53 1:08:37.30 5:44.77 10:08/M
66 Sandeep Patel Concord CA 3993 37 980 1:02:55.73 1:07:38.26 4:42.53 10:09/M
67 Aaron Nielsen Aloha OR 3926 38 1062 1:04:16.50 1:05:34.58 1:18.08 10:22/M
68 Mijali Barbagallo Denver CO 3069 39 1064 1:04:16.61 1:08:14.14 3:57.53 10:22/M
69 Franklin Dill Walnut Creek CA 3331 38 1105 1:05:03.09 1:08:39.15 3:36.06 10:30/M
70 Raymond Siu Lafayette CA 4192 35 1137 1:05:36.70 1:10:56.02 5:19.32 10:35/M
71 Davide Devellis Walnut Creek CA 3320 35 1173 1:06:13.65 1:10:11.39 3:57.74 10:41/M
72 Alexander Victa Walnut Creek CA 4325 39 1179 1:06:29.17 1:09:44.30 3:15.13 10:43/M
73 Raymond Robertson Pleasant Hill CA 4091 36 1202 1:06:54.74 1:13:02.32 6:07.58 10:47/M
74 Brian Good Walnut Creek CA 3476 35 1226 1:07:21.75 1:10:50.53 3:28.78 10:52/M
75 John Walton Moraga CA 5185 38 1237 1:07:54.80 1:09:18.59 1:23.79 10:57/M
76 Marcos Barrera San Jose CA 3079 35 1345 1:11:36.04 1:15:01.46 3:25.42 11:33/M
77 Rene Saroukhanoff Pleasanton CA 4132 35 1377 1:13:23.33 1:15:03.70 1:40.37 11:50/M
78 Borislav Ivanov Concord CA 4521 37 1378 1:13:24.03 1:16:54.50 3:30.47 11:50/M
79 Rodney Wong Concord CA 4400 39 1400 1:14:44.24 1:16:59.02 2:14.78 12:03/M
80 Damon Cox San Ramon CA 3262 37 1419 1:16:12.47 1:19:46.57 3:34.10 12:17/M
81 Conor Healy San Ramon CA 3527 35 1429 1:16:37.50 1:20:24.71 3:47.21 12:21/M
82 Steve Trout Fremont CA 4282 36 1492 1:27:43.40 1:31:09.13 3:25.73 14:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Haynes Walnut Creek CA 5388 42 45 41:45.40 42:07.28 0:21.88 6:44/M
2 Zach Thompson Walnut Creek CA 5334 41 53 42:33.71 42:40.71 0:07.00 6:52/M
3 James Kew Walnut Creek CA 3646 42 62 43:19.83 43:27.96 0:08.13 6:59/M
4 Andrew Morrell Concord CA 4834 41 63 43:29.92 43:39.77 0:09.85 7:01/M
5 Michael Tegner Alamo CA 4255 43 79 44:06.87 45:49.21 1:42.34 7:07/M
6 Steven Pascucci Concord CA 3988 42 84 44:19.18 44:35.02 0:15.84 7:09/M
7 Brian Pytlewski Malibu CA 4803 40 94 44:38.32 45:00.77 0:22.45 7:12/M
8 John Madden Walnut Creek CA 3768 41 107 45:04.57 45:10.27 0:05.70 7:16/M
9 Afsheen Mostofi Danville CA 3900 44 112 45:20.39 45:34.71 0:14.32 7:19/M
10 Robb Morgan Martinez CA 5145 40 122 45:35.95 46:49.07 1:13.12 7:21/M
11 Scott Yox Orinda CA 4420 40 132 45:53.94 47:21.96 1:28.02 7:24/M
12 Matt Francois Walnut Creek CA 3427 43 137 46:00.37 46:08.53 0:08.16 7:25/M
13 Bernie De Jager Walnut Creek CA 3298 41 141 46:05.01 46:30.27 0:25.26 7:26/M
14 Jim Marinello Concord CA 3789 43 143 46:10.92 46:25.35 0:14.43 7:27/M
15 Jim Lambrose Antioch CA 3688 44 154 46:36.42 49:50.00 3:13.58 7:31/M
16 Jeff Gibson Walnut Creek CA 3459 42 168 46:48.98 46:59.03 0:10.05 7:33/M
17 Jasun Poag Concord CA 5342 43 183 47:22.34 49:21.92 1:59.58 7:38/M
18 Mike Johnson Alameda CA 4607 41 190 47:36.48 48:58.75 1:22.27 7:41/M
19 Jeff Roush Concord CA 5289 41 191 47:36.67 48:38.19 1:01.52 7:41/M
20 Mark Smith Walnut Creek CA 4200 41 215 48:09.54 51:21.79 3:12.25 7:46/M
21 Pat Tribolet Alamo CA 4280 44 249 48:59.28 50:59.53 2:00.25 7:54/M
22 John Perrodin West Sacramento CA 4788 41 267 49:21.61 55:02.70 5:41.09 7:58/M
23 Drew Iacone Alamo CA 3578 41 270 49:25.98 49:49.28 0:23.30 7:58/M
24 Jason Schwarz Walnut Creek CA 4619 40 274 49:38.55 50:01.87 0:23.32 8:00/M
25 Craig Pelletier Pleasant Hill CA 4004 40 299 50:12.78 50:47.21 0:34.43 8:06/M
26 Behzad Izadbakhsh Walnut Creek CA 3583 41 312 50:29.54 51:02.46 0:32.92 8:09/M
27 Jeffery Garcia Los Angeles CA 6708 44 318 50:37.81 50:43.54 0:05.73 8:10/M
28 Robert Bos San Ramon CA 3133 43 320 50:41.75 51:06.72 0:24.97 8:10/M
29 Shawn Dastmalchi San Ramon CA 5203 43 324 50:44.99 51:42.72 0:57.73 8:11/M
30 Greg Orr Walnut Creek CA 3973 43 326 50:47.63 51:23.42 0:35.79 8:11/M
31 Tony Holguin Brentwood CA 3550 41 347 51:24.05 52:50.79 1:26.74 8:17/M
32 Dan Krokosky Walnut Creek CA 3677 43 361 51:39.97 51:43.94 0:03.97 8:20/M
33 Ed Martin Pleasant Hill CA 5193 43 375 52:03.80 52:45.28 0:41.48 8:24/M
34 Travis Law San Ramon CA 3693 41 408 52:50.21 57:45.44 4:55.23 8:31/M
35 Andy Singh Exeter NH 4189 42 472 54:08.29 56:07.54 1:59.25 8:44/M
36 Andy Houston Park City UT 3560 40 496 54:33.58 54:55.00 0:21.42 8:48/M
37 Gary Demetreon Pensacola FL 3314 42 498 54:35.59 57:15.00 2:39.41 8:48/M
38 Michael Hackbarth Walnut Creek CA 3501 41 499 54:37.43 55:45.44 1:08.01 8:49/M
39 Jonathan Weld Concord CA 4365 40 500 54:37.80 55:56.57 1:18.77 8:49/M
40 John Crosson Walnut Creek CA 3275 44 566 55:48.25 58:12.05 2:23.80 9:00/M
41 Greg Schick Concord CA 4143 43 570 55:53.06 57:17.54 1:24.48 9:01/M
42 Chris Bor Pleasant Hill CA 3129 43 578 56:05.47 56:23.39 0:17.92 9:03/M
43 Ken Cheney Berkeley CA 3206 42 592 56:16.81 57:14.80 0:57.99 9:05/M
44 Chris Leighton Alamo CA 3704 42 607 56:34.84 58:38.75 2:03.91 9:07/M
45 Brian Kavanagh Pleasant Hill CA 3622 41 620 56:43.91 57:56.80 1:12.89 9:09/M
46 Sean Woodworth Concord CA 4404 42 655 57:20.83 1:02:31.81 5:10.98 9:15/M
47 Wil Zuniga Concord CA 5088 40 668 57:29.56 1:00:45.77 3:16.21 9:16/M
48 Michael Bynum Pleasant Hill CA 3168 40 686 57:53.78 1:03:14.55 5:20.77 9:20/M
49 Andy Froines Walnut Creek CA 4804 42 722 58:26.92 59:17.74 0:50.82 9:25/M
50 Mark Michel Danville CA 3861 42 758 58:53.67 59:12.23 0:18.56 9:30/M
51 Jeff Loving Walnut Creek CA 3750 43 854 1:00:46.47 1:03:40.74 2:54.27 9:48/M
52 Phillip White Fremont CA 4369 42 860 1:00:50.02 1:04:34.02 3:44.00 9:49/M
53 Craig Haskins Concord CA 3523 41 866 1:00:52.97 1:02:40.99 1:48.02 9:49/M
54 Martin Sanchez Pittsburg CA 4127 42 907 1:01:36.62 1:06:04.78 4:28.16 9:56/M
55 Ryan Manning Watsonville CA 3782 42 918 1:01:44.85 1:04:29.80 2:44.95 9:57/M
56 John Chu San Bruno CA 4965 43 936 1:02:06.68 1:02:45.80 0:39.12 10:01/M
57 Kevin Robinson Martinez CA 4093 40 940 1:02:15.03 1:04:02.54 1:47.51 10:02/M
58 David Dulany Daly City CA 4625 40 1000 1:03:08.00 1:08:09.46 5:01.46 10:11/M
59 Trevor Donaghu Concord CA 3342 42 1039 1:03:51.08 1:06:57.31 3:06.23 10:18/M
60 Jon Schwartz Livermore CA 4150 40 1044 1:03:56.56 1:04:24.00 0:27.44 10:19/M
61 Chris Meredith Danville CA 3858 43 1089 1:04:48.81 1:09:09.28 4:20.47 10:27/M
62 Martin Sanchez Antioch CA 4128 41 1101 1:04:59.97 1:07:46.79 2:46.82 10:29/M
63 Michael Whitman Danville CA 4371 41 1102 1:05:01.02 1:06:51.04 1:50.02 10:29/M
64 Kevin Rockmael Berkeley CA 4094 41 1115 1:05:09.78 1:09:10.81 4:01.03 10:30/M
65 Scott Shanker Walnut Creek CA 4168 40 1134 1:05:34.52 1:06:09.56 0:35.04 10:35/M
66 Mark McGregor Walnut Creek 3835 41 1140 1:05:37.50 1:10:48.82 5:11.32 10:35/M
67 Steve Hempler Walnut Creek CA 3531 44 1150 1:05:45.58 1:10:59.31 5:13.73 10:36/M
68 Charles Seidel Walnut Creek CA 4161 44 1218 1:07:09.48 1:10:14.04 3:04.56 10:50/M
69 Campbell Younger San Ramon CA 4419 40 1219 1:07:10.15 1:12:31.07 5:20.92 10:50/M
70 Robert Crane Alamo CA 3265 41 1224 1:07:11.77 1:07:44.97 0:33.20 10:50/M
71 Ian Brown Dublin CA 3152 41 1253 1:08:23.79 1:12:45.30 4:21.51 11:02/M
72 Mike Boyd Danville CA 3138 41 1257 1:08:27.36 1:10:12.39 1:45.03 11:02/M
73 Rick Myers Palmdale CA 4525 44 1259 1:08:30.02 1:12:33.72 4:03.70 11:03/M
74 Andrew Atkinson Pleasanton CA 3048 43 1265 1:08:40.89 1:09:49.81 1:08.92 11:05/M
75 Ganesh Iyer Walnut Creek CA 4783 44 1299 1:10:06.91 1:16:14.32 6:07.41 11:18/M
76 Roderick Swift Walnut Creek CA 4241 42 1343 1:11:32.88 1:14:16.20 2:43.32 11:32/M
77 Charles Valdez San Ramon CA 4300 44 1370 1:12:51.71 1:17:10.83 4:19.12 11:45/M
78 Greg Carlstrom Alamo CA 4435 40 1394 1:14:22.78 1:19:27.28 5:04.50 12:00/M
79 William Wilkins Brentwood CA 4376 41 1398 1:14:40.11 1:19:37.58 4:57.47 12:03/M
80 Kenneth Kinstley Alamo CA 5157 44 1399 1:14:41.02 1:18:11.12 3:30.10 12:03/M
81 John Olson Walnut Creek CA 3968 44 1479 1:25:44.55 1:30:23.84 4:39.29 13:50/M
82 Maynard Maestro Martinez CA 3771 42 1507 1:35:02.26 1:40:46.76 5:44.50 15:20/M
83 David Ochoa Walnut Creek CA 3957 40 1521 1:43:24.95 1:43:33.14 0:08.19 16:41/M
84 George Kovacs El Cerrito CA 3668 40 1528 1:46:05.57 1:47:31.87 1:26.30 17:07/M
85 Joe Castillo Livermore CA 3191 43 1531 1:46:24.59 1:51:28.13 5:03.54 17:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kent Sasaki Walnut Creek CA 4616 48 12 37:47.22 37:49.42 0:02.20 6:06/M
2 Richard Meyer Portland OR 4591 46 24 40:04.89 40:09.24 0:04.35 6:28/M
3 Gino Mendoza Alameda CA 3856 47 32 41:04.49 41:11.33 0:06.84 6:37/M
4 Chris Chu Danville CA 3222 47 46 41:45.44 41:52.23 0:06.79 6:44/M
5 Brandon O'Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 5331 45 47 41:49.48 41:53.47 0:03.99 6:45/M
6 Mike Ambrose Oakland CA 4467 49 49 42:06.68 43:33.13 1:26.45 6:47/M
7 J.r. Mintz Hercules CA 3870 46 51 42:27.54 42:50.28 0:22.74 6:51/M
8 Greg Souder Walnut Creek CA 4205 49 81 44:10.34 44:16.78 0:06.44 7:07/M
9 Jeff Stegner Walnut Creek CA 4220 47 86 44:26.17 47:04.74 2:38.57 7:10/M
10 Kent Fung Castro Valley CA 3434 49 109 45:16.05 45:39.52 0:23.47 7:18/M
11 James Paulsen Martinez CA 3998 46 111 45:17.44 45:28.22 0:10.78 7:18/M
12 Scott Holland Walnut Creek CA 6256 45 129 45:52.56 46:56.90 1:04.34 7:24/M
13 Rick Iversen San Francisco CA 3581 47 130 45:52.77 45:57.78 0:05.01 7:24/M
14 Dirk Pearson Citrus Heights CA 4003 48 157 46:39.55 51:39.04 4:59.49 7:31/M
15 Jeff Loventhal Walnut Creek CA 3748 45 159 46:41.44 46:53.03 0:11.59 7:32/M
16 Jeff Starr Walnut Creek CA 4618 45 210 48:03.56 49:03.53 0:59.97 7:45/M
17 Jeff Kragen Alamo CA 3669 49 211 48:04.36 49:09.93 1:05.57 7:45/M
18 Rob Mendes Discovery Bay CA 3855 48 241 48:56.57 49:01.54 0:04.97 7:54/M
19 Roger Shaw Walnut Creek CA 4173 48 242 48:56.57 49:55.75 0:59.18 7:54/M
20 Adrian Brock Napa CA 3147 48 253 49:01.23 49:51.46 0:50.23 7:54/M
21 Mike Leone San Diego CA 3714 48 259 49:12.55 49:30.26 0:17.71 7:56/M
22 Ronald Pawlo Walnut Creek CA 4000 45 292 50:04.88 51:13.23 1:08.35 8:05/M
23 Frank Fitzgerald Walnut Creek CA 3406 47 308 50:24.19 50:50.70 0:26.51 8:08/M
24 Jason Saunders Walnut Creek CA 4134 45 329 50:49.81 54:45.79 3:55.98 8:12/M
25 Elias Haddad Walnut Creek CA 3502 46 331 50:55.11 51:02.06 0:06.95 8:13/M
26 David Scherer San Leandro CA 5335 47 337 51:02.88 53:34.05 2:31.17 8:14/M
27 Timothy Fender Richmond CA 3391 46 342 51:09.31 53:57.29 2:47.98 8:15/M
28 Tom Slone Walnut Creek CA 4193 49 353 51:32.32 53:21.54 1:49.22 8:19/M
29 Steve Sutton Walnut Creek CA 4237 49 365 51:50.96 54:11.71 2:20.75 8:22/M
30 Mark Cummings Concord CA 5152 45 367 51:54.67 51:59.83 0:05.16 8:22/M
31 Seis Arechy Benicia CA 3038 46 422 53:09.14 54:21.27 1:12.13 8:34/M
32 Joe Henri Walnut Creek CA 3537 48 424 53:12.26 54:42.29 1:30.03 8:35/M
33 Joseph Finkel Walnut Creek CA 3401 49 441 53:25.94 54:35.46 1:09.52 8:37/M
34 Julio C. Guillen Concord CA 3496 45 443 53:28.42 53:33.29 0:04.87 8:37/M
35 Daniel Camp San Ramon CA 3179 48 463 53:58.51 57:42.05 3:43.54 8:42/M
36 Dave Mueller Long Beach CA 3902 49 513 55:01.70 55:28.77 0:27.07 8:52/M
37 Michael Goodman Berkeley CA 3477 48 527 55:19.17 59:03.18 3:44.01 8:55/M
38 Jay Bedsworth Pleasant Hill CA 3093 48 541 55:31.81 59:13.80 3:41.99 8:57/M
39 Derek Treichelt Brentwood CA 4274 49 546 55:35.79 59:28.76 3:52.97 8:58/M
40 Jesse Villar Pacifica CA 4330 46 547 55:36.63 58:23.02 2:46.39 8:58/M
41 John McGee Sausalito CA 3832 45 565 55:47.63 55:54.96 0:07.33 9:00/M
42 Bill Schott Walnut Creek CA 4145 46 585 56:11.43 56:30.76 0:19.33 9:04/M
43 Citris Bybee 4594 46 624 56:49.85 1:00:41.09 3:51.24 9:10/M
44 Carl Keeney Dublin CA 3630 49 634 56:58.41 58:50.39 1:51.98 9:11/M
45 Doug Riegelhuth Moraga CA 4086 45 639 57:02.68 58:45.91 1:43.23 9:12/M
46 Clark Wurth Walnut Creek CA 4995 45 702 58:04.24 58:46.51 0:42.27 9:22/M
47 Olivier Kerautret Walnut Creek CA 1289 46 747 58:48.79 59:57.06 1:08.27 9:29/M
48 Victor Polich Walnut Creek CA 4027 47 749 58:49.85 1:03:29.29 4:39.44 9:29/M
49 Tom Doherty Concord CA 3341 46 764 59:01.25 1:02:55.49 3:54.24 9:31/M
50 Joseph Bateman Benicia CA 3084 45 836 1:00:25.96 1:01:25.34 0:59.38 9:45/M
51 Bryan Knox Brentwood CA 3657 46 838 1:00:26.94 1:01:37.37 1:10.43 9:45/M
52 Kyle Yanamoto Walnut Creek CA 4685 45 883 1:01:05.72 1:01:08.56 0:02.84 9:51/M
53 Daniel Mayo Frederick CO 3814 47 900 1:01:27.30 1:05:19.31 3:52.01 9:55/M
54 Doug Davenport Emeryville CA 5197 45 901 1:01:28.83 1:06:43.12 5:14.29 9:55/M
55 Scott Mac Cormac Walnut Creek CA 3765 47 906 1:01:36.43 1:04:27.26 2:50.83 9:56/M
56 David Noyes Hillsboro OR 3945 49 922 1:01:46.27 1:03:42.97 1:56.70 9:58/M
57 Peter Quinn Walnut Creek CA 4050 47 933 1:01:56.84 1:05:09.32 3:12.48 9:59/M
58 John Cate Walnut Creek CA 3193 49 1149 1:05:43.42 1:06:46.94 1:03.52 10:36/M
59 Adonis Regala La Crescenta CA 4072 47 1152 1:05:52.48 1:05:57.41 0:04.93 10:37/M
60 Roberto Deloso Concord CA 3311 49 1334 1:11:09.10 1:13:22.83 2:13.73 11:29/M
61 Douglas McKinney Brentwood CA 3839 45 1450 1:20:44.81 1:21:06.79 0:21.98 13:01/M
62 Eric Webostad Walnut Creek CA 4360 49 1481 1:26:05.39 1:28:48.13 2:42.74 13:53/M
63 Michael Fossan Concord CA 3420 46 1519 1:40:06.86 1:48:57.89 8:51.03 16:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Barney Siri Walnut Creek CA 4191 50 37 41:11.40 41:23.12 0:11.72 6:39/M
2 Kevin Kelly Walnut Creek CA 3638 52 56 42:48.63 43:02.90 0:14.27 6:54/M
3 David Madden Orinda CA 3767 52 64 43:32.66 43:48.39 0:15.73 7:01/M
4 James Stansberry Austin TX 4216 51 73 43:49.98 43:55.03 0:05.05 7:04/M
5 Renato Simone Walnut Creek CA 4186 54 77 44:04.50 45:15.83 1:11.33 7:06/M
6 Francisco Magana Moraga CA 3772 50 85 44:19.93 44:36.53 0:16.60 7:09/M
7 Siamak Bagheri Pleasant Hill CA 3056 53 95 44:38.37 45:09.10 0:30.73 7:12/M
8 Kenneth Simmons Emeryville CA 4185 50 113 45:20.64 46:27.53 1:06.89 7:19/M
9 Dale Bullotta Walnut Creek CA 3159 51 114 45:21.55 45:47.51 0:25.96 7:19/M
10 Richard Perruso Pleasant Hill CA 5040 52 117 45:24.54 45:33.74 0:09.20 7:19/M
11 Lorne Zipursky San Ramon CA 4427 53 134 45:54.58 47:07.06 1:12.48 7:24/M
12 Reggie Dugard Oakland CA 5156 50 139 46:02.75 46:50.27 0:47.52 7:25/M
13 Michael Kus Walnut Creek CA 3684 50 170 47:02.19 47:26.39 0:24.20 7:35/M
14 Jeff Holman Berkeley CA 4593 53 178 47:15.12 47:35.03 0:19.91 7:37/M
15 Alan Koenigsberg Lafayette CA 3664 52 192 47:37.33 47:45.70 0:08.37 7:41/M
16 Barney Howard Walnut Creek CA 5130 50 286 50:01.31 50:10.54 0:09.23 8:04/M
17 Steven Curry Walnut Creek CA 3282 52 321 50:42.03 51:34.29 0:52.26 8:11/M
18 Bill Venners Walnut Creek CA 4320 50 369 52:00.27 52:22.57 0:22.30 8:23/M
19 Hagad Weiss Moraga CA 5137 52 394 52:31.71 56:57.79 4:26.08 8:28/M
20 Basil Boutris Berkeley CA 4445 54 407 52:48.94 55:05.15 2:16.21 8:31/M
21 Larry Fernandes Walnut Creek CA 3394 53 418 53:04.77 58:13.80 5:09.03 8:34/M
22 Matthew Galla Lafayette CA 4436 50 419 53:04.95 53:17.05 0:12.10 8:34/M
23 Mike Mayo Moraga CA 3817 51 437 53:24.50 57:17.78 3:53.28 8:37/M
24 Michael Quinn Lafayette CA 4049 52 454 53:42.34 56:41.55 2:59.21 8:40/M
25 Craig Wilcox Lafayette CA 4375 52 461 53:58.02 56:56.55 2:58.53 8:42/M
26 Ish Makk Concord CA 3774 54 484 54:21.91 55:11.22 0:49.31 8:46/M
27 John Assily Walnut Creek CA 3046 50 528 55:20.42 56:59.89 1:39.47 8:55/M
28 John Bevan Walnut Creek CA 4502 51 533 55:25.91 58:54.30 3:28.39 8:56/M
29 Michael Souza Pittsburg CA 4206 51 552 55:41.73 57:44.83 2:03.10 8:59/M
30 Pete Polidori Walnut Creek CA 4030 54 568 55:50.41 56:00.48 0:10.07 9:00/M
31 Patrick Porter Walnut Creek CA 4033 50 579 56:06.73 1:00:02.21 3:55.48 9:03/M
32 Stuart Lutzker Walnut Creek CA 3760 51 614 56:39.43 57:56.86 1:17.43 9:08/M
33 William Morrice Clayton CA 3898 51 615 56:40.17 59:17.73 2:37.56 9:08/M
34 Henry Tominaga Walnut Creek CA 4266 51 646 57:09.15 59:03.25 1:54.10 9:13/M
35 Dan Sicotte Walnut Creek CA 4180 52 783 59:28.74 1:01:31.46 2:02.72 9:35/M
36 Paul Wittenberg San Ramon CA 5325 52 790 59:38.34 1:00:52.05 1:13.71 9:37/M
37 Bill Deskin Walnut Creek CA 3319 51 803 59:52.13 1:01:57.17 2:05.04 9:39/M
38 Paul Ambrose Diablo CA 3029 51 810 59:57.24 1:01:30.25 1:33.01 9:40/M
39 Steve Bagby Oceanside CA 5367 51 837 1:00:26.65 1:00:41.72 0:15.07 9:45/M
40 Craig Fisherkeller Walnut Creek CA 3405 52 852 1:00:45.65 1:01:02.05 0:16.40 9:48/M
41 Craig West Oakland CA 4368 53 857 1:00:48.56 1:04:02.77 3:14.21 9:48/M
42 Rhett Bratt Walnut Creek CA 5046 52 858 1:00:49.02 1:03:41.75 2:52.73 9:49/M
43 Scott Stewart Lafayette CA 4226 50 869 1:00:57.77 1:03:49.19 2:51.42 9:50/M
44 Michael Van Duren Lafayette CA 4303 52 893 1:01:19.13 1:04:17.47 2:58.34 9:53/M
45 John Foronda Oxnard CA 3415 52 898 1:01:23.15 1:06:06.57 4:43.42 9:54/M
46 Tilman Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 4614 52 910 1:01:38.18 1:04:27.48 2:49.30 9:56/M
47 James Ross Danville CA 4886 50 995 1:03:05.72 1:05:58.43 2:52.71 10:10/M
48 David Nilson Walnut Creek CA 3931 54 1016 1:03:34.03 1:03:34.03 10:15/M
49 Steven Christie Pittsburg CA 3219 50 1059 1:04:11.95 1:09:13.94 5:01.99 10:21/M
50 Lew Altman Pleasant Hill CA 3027 52 1094 1:04:52.40 1:05:32.35 0:39.95 10:28/M
51 Thomas Paradiso Walnut Creek CA 3979 54 1146 1:05:39.13 1:06:17.41 0:38.28 10:35/M
52 Jim Green Los Angeles CA 3485 53 1161 1:06:00.56 1:11:44.33 5:43.77 10:39/M
53 Frank Schultz Orinda CA 4677 51 1164 1:06:07.84 1:10:04.56 3:56.72 10:40/M
54 Ron Catoire Concord CA 3195 52 1228 1:07:23.04 1:08:20.82 0:57.78 10:52/M
55 Michael Martinez Oakley CA 3798 54 1262 1:08:34.43 1:11:31.58 2:57.15 11:04/M
56 Larry Tonti Walnut Creek CA 4268 54 1451 1:21:19.24 1:24:35.52 3:16.28 13:07/M
57 Dean Hollenbeck Concord CA 3551 53 1454 1:21:35.99 1:23:04.83 1:28.84 13:10/M
58 William Halligan Concord CA 3505 54 1499 1:30:02.31 1:31:59.85 1:57.54 14:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Keith Duncan Orinda CA 3354 58 9 37:06.62 37:07.15 0:00.53 5:59/M
2 Mark Ramirez San Ramon CA 4058 57 15 38:29.74 38:30.76 0:01.02 6:12/M
3 Mark Ross Martinez CA 5216 55 31 41:03.23 41:18.45 0:15.22 6:37/M
4 Oscar Arenas Atlanta GA 4848 55 102 44:58.17 45:03.12 0:04.95 7:15/M
5 Spencer Peterson Moraga CA 4013 55 108 45:10.68 45:28.77 0:18.09 7:17/M
6 Greg Young Concord CA 4417 58 156 46:39.23 47:52.52 1:13.29 7:31/M
7 Dennis Razzari Walnut Creek CA 4065 56 166 46:46.14 46:59.05 0:12.91 7:33/M
8 Rey Booker Pleasant Hill CA 3128 59 189 47:35.76 48:00.79 0:25.03 7:40/M
9 Martin Dewey Walnut Creek CA 3325 57 200 47:47.51 48:22.93 0:35.42 7:42/M
10 Robert Lambrose Antioch CA 3689 56 237 48:50.77 52:01.25 3:10.48 7:53/M
11 Claus Ludwig Walnut Creek CA 4736 55 290 50:03.63 51:11.78 1:08.15 8:04/M
12 Ray Abraham Walnut Creek CA 3003 59 310 50:27.56 50:52.56 0:25.00 8:08/M
13 Timothy Nelson Antioch CA 3919 56 315 50:32.38 53:36.14 3:03.76 8:09/M
14 Tim Norgart Renton WA 3939 59 323 50:44.53 51:04.79 0:20.26 8:11/M
15 Christopher Learned Pleasant Hill CA 5124 59 338 51:03.51 51:20.76 0:17.25 8:14/M
16 Del Malec Rohnert Park CA 3777 58 390 52:26.33 53:35.29 1:08.96 8:27/M
17 Fred Ford Brentwood CA 3413 58 391 52:27.27 57:38.80 5:11.53 8:28/M
18 David Hoyt Alamo CA 3569 57 410 52:51.77 53:14.79 0:23.02 8:31/M
19 Mark Scofield Orinda CA 4155 59 420 53:06.59 53:57.51 0:50.92 8:34/M
20 Andrew Lee Danville CA 3694 55 476 54:11.74 55:24.04 1:12.30 8:44/M
21 Dennis Scanlon Concord CA 4137 57 481 54:19.53 55:03.29 0:43.76 8:46/M
22 Tom Coleman Martinez CA 4936 57 486 54:22.47 55:26.79 1:04.32 8:46/M
23 Sheldon Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 4224 55 501 54:40.25 54:59.79 0:19.54 8:49/M
24 Don Cooper Danville CA 3250 57 511 55:00.54 55:45.02 0:44.48 8:52/M
25 Richard Howes Livermore CA 3567 57 516 55:07.50 59:18.98 4:11.48 8:53/M
26 Maurice Geraghty Walnut Creek CA 3453 57 548 55:39.33 56:10.71 0:31.38 8:59/M
27 Reynolds Salamanca Antioch CA 4122 55 561 55:46.38 56:18.79 0:32.41 9:00/M
28 Joseph Goralka Antioch CA 4651 58 606 56:34.05 1:00:31.80 3:57.75 9:07/M
29 Tom McKillop Pleasant Hill CA 3838 55 692 57:56.81 1:01:03.07 3:06.26 9:21/M
30 John Baas Walnut Creek CA 3053 55 811 59:57.62 1:02:19.78 2:22.16 9:40/M
31 Dennis Woon Concord CA 4405 57 881 1:01:05.55 1:03:12.56 2:07.01 9:51/M
32 Mark Joseph Walnut Creek CA 3607 58 920 1:01:45.72 1:02:44.26 0:58.54 9:58/M
33 Wayne Cerullo Concord CA 3197 56 932 1:01:54.85 1:02:35.05 0:40.20 9:59/M
34 Albert Chiang Walnut Creek CA 3210 59 1112 1:05:09.05 1:09:19.87 4:10.82 10:30/M
35 David Rainero Alamo CA 4052 58 1127 1:05:26.84 1:06:58.06 1:31.22 10:33/M
36 David Gibbins Danville CA 5151 55 1190 1:06:41.34 1:10:32.06 3:50.72 10:45/M
37 Peter Jordan Walnut Creek CA 3606 59 1223 1:07:11.46 1:12:19.21 5:07.75 10:50/M
38 Timothy Foley San Rafael CA 3410 59 1231 1:07:24.59 1:09:17.81 1:53.22 10:52/M
39 Jim Turnbull Walnut Creek CA 4292 56 1284 1:09:27.08 1:10:31.10 1:04.02 11:12/M
40 William Stone Danville CA 4232 58 1321 1:10:39.11 1:14:48.84 4:09.73 11:24/M
41 Bill Farrar Concord CA 3383 55 1389 1:13:53.82 1:18:22.05 4:28.23 11:55/M
42 Emilio Del Rosario San Ramon CA 3305 55 1404 1:14:53.47 1:17:18.51 2:25.04 12:05/M
43 Michael Agostini Martinez CA 3010 57 1412 1:15:21.95 1:18:05.22 2:43.27 12:09/M
44 Matthew Johnson Antioch CA 3595 57 1458 1:22:14.33 1:22:14.33 13:16/M
45 Robert Parise San Ramon CA 3983 59 1470 1:24:16.70 1:26:08.28 1:51.58 13:35/M
46 Donald Tenconi Walnut Creek CA 4258 59 1511 1:36:39.64 1:38:53.36 2:13.72 15:35/M
47 Jeffrey Price Walnut Creek CA 4040 57 1538 1:52:54.11 1:54:28.00 1:33.89 18:13/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Martin Brook Lafayette CA 3149 60 74 43:56.73 44:15.03 0:18.30 7:05/M
2 Alfonzo Munoz Walnut Creek CA 3908 60 100 44:55.80 45:20.02 0:24.22 7:15/M
3 Steve Gallagher Concord CA 3442 61 185 47:28.51 47:46.21 0:17.70 7:39/M
4 Cj Doherty Lafayette CA 3335 61 351 51:28.90 56:13.04 4:44.14 8:18/M
5 Gerald Marquez Martinez CA 4675 61 478 54:14.80 57:06.79 2:51.99 8:45/M
6 Larry McGlynn Oakley CA 3833 61 556 55:43.81 56:51.12 1:07.31 8:59/M
7 Mark Narciso San Ramon CA 3911 61 587 56:13.23 57:46.46 1:33.23 9:04/M
8 Jeremy Platt Palo Alto CA 1983 63 729 58:32.28 1:04:19.81 5:47.53 9:26/M
9 Chuck Crumly Concord CA 4801 61 736 58:39.36 1:01:51.86 3:12.50 9:28/M
10 James Compton Walnut Creek CA 3240 60 981 1:02:55.97 1:06:38.25 3:42.28 10:09/M
11 Russ Nishikawa Walnut Creek CA 4589 61 1180 1:06:29.29 1:08:19.44 1:50.15 10:43/M
12 Gary Gibbs Orinda CA 3456 62 1196 1:06:45.57 1:09:21.09 2:35.52 10:46/M
13 James Sheppard Danville CA 4177 60 1204 1:06:56.78 1:08:49.31 1:52.53 10:48/M
14 Ken Davidson Danville CA 3289 63 1291 1:09:54.18 1:13:34.45 3:40.27 11:16/M
15 James Bourell Walnut Creek CA 4452 62 1351 1:11:42.77 1:15:59.51 4:16.74 11:34/M
16 Scott Achelis Walnut Creek CA 3006 60 1382 1:13:32.22 1:13:32.22 11:52/M
17 Hratch Krikorian Lafayette CA 4780 60 1520 1:42:37.46 1:45:26.82 2:49.36 16:33/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lloyd Sampson 5123 69 110 45:16.95 45:22.02 0:05.07 7:18/M
2 Clive Rose Walnut Creek CA 4101 67 296 50:11.11 50:16.86 0:05.75 8:06/M
3 Doug Norvelle Danville CA 3941 65 465 54:02.06 54:48.46 0:46.40 8:43/M
4 Terry Kummell Danville CA 3681 65 1052 1:04:05.60 1:07:28.45 3:22.85 10:20/M
5 William Brink Pleasant Hill CA 3146 69 1292 1:09:56.15 1:10:28.11 0:31.96 11:17/M
6 Robert Hernandez Antioch CA 3540 66 1498 1:29:55.92 1:31:40.23 1:44.31 14:30/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 George Ridout Novato CA 5165 70 786 59:32.11 59:36.71 0:04.60 9:36/M
2 Bob Williams Reno NV 4379 72 1010 1:03:29.02 1:07:49.25 4:20.23 10:14/M
3 Don Mathiesen Walnut Creek CA 3806 72 1234 1:07:36.73 1:08:43.45 1:06.72 10:54/M