A Change of Pace Foundation

Forma Gym Walnut Creek Turkey Trot (2012)

Age Group Results

November 22, 2012


Results By A Change of Pace Foundation A Change of Pace Foundation


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shawna Leppert Napa CA 6786 0 263 24:31.03 26:24.32 1:53.29 7:55/M
2 Anna Starr Walnut Creek CA 6612 ** 389 26:17.98 27:17.83 0:59.85 8:29/M
3 Erikaa Misasi 5452 444 27:04.81 30:23.59 3:18.78 8:44/M
4 Bobbie Yaeger 6577 0 768 29:48.08 31:35.98 1:47.90 9:37/M
5 Tatyana Rodenkirk 6526 0 809 30:03.63 30:30.42 0:26.79 9:42/M
6 Alexandra Watson Walnut Creek CA 6308 0 945 30:50.62 31:29.89 0:39.27 9:57/M
7 Diana Orellana Walnut Creek CA 6366 0 1411 33:16.44 34:20.89 1:04.45 10:44/M
8 Maryann Khakpour 6054 0 1489 33:34.48 35:01.39 1:26.91 10:50/M
9 Marjan Motallebi 6056 0 2069 37:12.34 37:12.34 12:00/M
10 Patricia Flores Davis CA 6057 0 2238 38:44.84 40:13.59 1:28.75 12:30/M
11 Luana Perez 6055 0 2495 42:07.05 43:33.97 1:26.92 13:35/M
12 Nicole Chase Los Angeles CA 5003 0 2509 42:23.77 44:45.92 2:22.15 13:40/M
13 Kathy Watters Walnut Creek CA 4760 0 2897 51:02.89 54:35.20 3:32.31 16:28/M
Top

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mira Kwon Walnut Creek CA 431 9 588 28:23.99 28:58.43 0:34.44 9:09/M
2 Katherine Busselen Danville CA 347 7 714 29:25.43 30:01.52 0:36.09 9:29/M
3 Audrey Burns Concord CA 339 9 757 29:43.90 29:45.48 0:01.58 9:35/M
4 Madeline Cady Walnut Creek CA 356 8 841 30:14.14 32:09.23 1:55.09 9:45/M
5 Katie Donaldson Capitola CA 639 9 904 30:33.95 30:38.89 0:04.94 9:51/M
6 Blaire Cocotis Lafayette CA 455 9 923 30:38.96 33:51.72 3:12.76 9:53/M
7 Rebecca Gould Pacific Palisades CA 939 9 1008 31:11.87 34:49.14 3:37.27 10:04/M
8 Sophia Ortega Danville CA 1886 7 1019 31:14.83 34:33.79 3:18.96 10:05/M
9 Simone Weiss Walnut Creek CA 2714 7 1084 31:34.80 31:44.98 0:10.18 10:11/M
10 Grace Brown Lafayette CA 306 9 1104 31:39.21 33:18.06 1:38.85 10:13/M
11 Tobie Peters Walnut Creek CA 1966 8 1170 32:00.60 34:07.15 2:06.55 10:19/M
12 Emma Hinckley Alamo CA 1096 9 1254 32:22.69 34:00.93 1:38.24 10:26/M
13 Leila Helton Concord CA 1066 7 1330 32:51.66 37:14.42 4:22.76 10:36/M
14 Maeve Gagnon Pleasant Hill CA 826 7 1351 32:56.55 34:49.98 1:53.43 10:37/M
15 Allison Pamer Concord CA 1913 8 1547 33:54.91 37:53.14 3:58.23 10:56/M
16 Ella Economos San Ramon CA 678 7 1662 34:35.79 36:57.82 2:22.03 11:09/M
17 Laney Jones Walnut Creek CA 1227 9 1760 35:09.97 38:22.72 3:12.75 11:20/M
18 Emma Marquez Walnut Creek CA 1562 9 1795 35:19.37 36:59.24 1:39.87 11:24/M
19 Ella Kirkland Danville CA 1314 9 1801 35:19.90 37:20.14 2:00.24 11:24/M
20 Olivia Brown Dublin CA 314 9 1802 35:20.27 39:39.16 4:18.89 11:24/M
21 Madeline Park Orinda CA 6099 8 1819 35:24.80 37:33.76 2:08.96 11:25/M
22 Elizabeth Ward Orinda CA 6088 9 1821 35:25.37 37:33.22 2:07.85 11:25/M
23 Kate Hendrson Concord CA 1073 8 1872 35:45.99 36:47.03 1:01.04 11:32/M
24 Bryn Montierth Kaysville UT 1755 9 1932 36:11.31 38:07.81 1:56.50 11:40/M
25 Maya Carrasco Moraga CA 381 7 1972 36:28.47 37:33.90 1:05.43 11:46/M
26 Natalie Busselen Danville CA 349 7 2046 37:06.61 37:46.09 0:39.48 11:58/M
27 Grace McCargar Walnut Creek CA 2916 6 2074 37:14.01 39:35.04 2:21.03 12:01/M
28 Daphne Van Erp Walnut Creek CA 2619 4 2137 37:50.58 41:18.01 3:27.43 12:12/M
29 Alexis Benavidez Brentwood CA 183 9 2159 38:03.35 40:38.40 2:35.05 12:16/M
30 Caitlin Zimmerman Brentwood CA 6210 9 2160 38:03.69 40:38.90 2:35.21 12:16/M
31 Amoriah Perez Concord CA 6619 6 2173 38:09.31 40:03.57 1:54.26 12:18/M
32 Amelia Rector Walnut Creek CA 2045 8 2267 39:01.02 43:13.16 4:12.14 12:35/M
33 Natalie Clauson Orinda CA 450 7 2285 39:19.53 43:58.29 4:38.76 12:41/M
34 Aysha Craig Lafayette CA 526 8 2291 39:24.01 43:11.78 3:47.77 12:43/M
35 Eva Handlers Lafayette CA 1022 8 2296 39:27.27 43:15.06 3:47.79 12:44/M
36 Sierra Brown Walnut Creek CA 316 6 2307 39:33.70 39:54.13 0:20.43 12:45/M
37 Gracie Porter Concord CA 1997 9 2312 39:35.85 43:51.91 4:16.06 12:46/M
38 Sydney Gross Dublin CA 973 8 2328 39:43.50 43:04.98 3:21.48 12:49/M
39 Adyson Cutshaw Oakley 547 6 2379 40:22.49 42:25.82 2:03.33 13:01/M
40 Maya Weiss Walnut Creek CA 2712 9 2382 40:22.79 40:36.86 0:14.07 13:01/M
41 Katrina Ortman Walnut Creek CA 1888 8 2387 40:29.20 44:18.05 3:48.85 13:04/M
42 Sadie Carter Danville CA 396 9 2416 40:52.92 45:00.94 4:08.02 13:11/M
43 Maile Andresen Concord CA 81 9 2419 40:53.64 46:18.44 5:24.80 13:11/M
44 Naomi Seivold Pleasant Hill CA 2276 8 2464 41:38.83 42:23.16 0:44.33 13:26/M
45 Eliza Loventhal Walnut Creek CA 3747 8 2507 42:23.63 47:21.45 4:57.82 13:40/M
46 Bella Rosen Walnut Creek CA 2125 6 2528 42:36.32 43:36.80 1:00.48 13:45/M
47 Katie Lakin Walnut Creek CA 1379 5 2535 42:43.26 44:25.16 1:41.90 13:47/M
48 Anne Keefer Walnut Creek CA 1266 9 2566 43:12.94 46:04.15 2:51.21 13:56/M
49 Lexy Martinucci Walnut Creek CA 1588 8 2568 43:13.37 46:03.34 2:49.97 13:56/M
50 Gabrielle Wong Walnut Creek CA 2788 7 2575 43:20.55 46:53.36 3:32.81 13:59/M
51 Zoe Spiker Walnut Creek CA 4212 6 2588 43:30.31 44:03.85 0:33.54 14:02/M
52 Audrey Colbourn Alamo CA 466 5 2598 43:38.84 46:05.39 2:26.55 14:05/M
53 Aeryn Roseman Walnut Creek CA 2121 6 2605 43:50.30 47:23.28 3:32.98 14:08/M
54 Ani Jamgotchian Walnut Creek CA 5069 9 2614 44:00.75 45:23.70 1:22.95 14:12/M
55 Ella Colbourn Alamo CA 467 7 2635 44:19.22 46:46.30 2:27.08 14:18/M
56 Jamie Gross Dublin CA 969 8 2692 45:20.89 48:43.16 3:22.27 14:37/M
57 Jillian Vorhauer Danville CA 2663 7 2697 45:26.10 47:41.80 2:15.70 14:39/M
58 Ella Tinianow Lafayette 2549 8 2755 47:08.70 50:56.57 3:47.87 15:12/M
59 Emilie Cahill Folsom CA 360 9 2764 47:15.33 47:32.27 0:16.94 15:15/M
60 Shelby Estes Walnut Creek CA 6206 8 2771 47:29.73 47:33.05 0:03.32 15:19/M
61 Sofia Osendorf San Clemente CA 1896 9 2807 48:33.33 52:49.11 4:15.78 15:40/M
62 Brooke Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 6153 5 2813 48:43.38 54:35.48 5:52.10 15:43/M
63 Angie Amen Concord CA 63 7 2882 50:36.43 52:18.25 1:41.82 16:19/M
64 Emma Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 2463 9 2924 51:34.36 57:08.06 5:33.70 16:38/M
65 Victoria Crane Alamo CA 531 4 2980 52:46.09 53:20.82 0:34.73 17:01/M
66 Laura Jones Mount Vernon WA 1228 5 2983 52:49.86 57:36.95 4:47.09 17:02/M
67 Natalie Jones Mount Vernon WA 1231 8 2985 52:50.64 57:36.93 4:46.29 17:03/M
68 Rowan Blacklock Oakland CA 4466 8 3001 53:04.23 57:44.32 4:40.09 17:07/M
69 Amelia Ambrose Oakland CA 61 8 3002 53:04.40 57:45.50 4:41.10 17:07/M
70 Sandhya Pfile Oakland CA 1971 8 3003 53:04.72 57:44.31 4:39.59 17:07/M
71 Evelyn Anderson Lafayette CA 71 1 3094 54:13.56 1:00:19.29 6:05.73 17:29/M
72 Aubrey Newton Concord CA 6252 9 3165 55:22.29 58:28.27 3:05.98 17:52/M
73 Harper Rower Walnut Creek CA 2138 1 3182 55:33.69 1:00:33.50 4:59.81 17:55/M
74 Alexis Fok Walnut Creek CA 774 8 3265 57:23.04 1:02:59.44 5:36.40 18:31/M
75 Violet Fok Walnut Creek CA 777 3 3271 57:32.26 1:03:11.75 5:39.49 18:34/M
76 Jasmine Fok Walnut Creek CA 776 7 3281 57:54.37 1:03:32.08 5:37.71 18:41/M
77 Tess Gundacker Lafayette CA 984 7 3294 58:19.58 1:00:37.40 2:17.82 18:49/M
78 Caroline Nicol Walnut Creek CA 6126 7 3295 58:19.84 59:19.70 0:59.86 18:49/M
79 Kate McDonagh Pleasant Hill CA 5408 7 3305 58:49.42 1:04:25.40 5:35.98 18:58/M
80 Lacey Souza Pittsburg CA 2388 4 3331 59:34.40 1:05:22.19 5:47.79 19:13/M
81 Summer Randolph Walnut Creek CA 2035 9 3339 59:40.83 1:02:08.10 2:27.27 19:15/M
82 Zoey Anguiano San Antonio TX 90 6 3395 1:00:44.68 1:05:51.95 5:07.27 19:35/M
83 Jane Bricklin Studio City CA 292 8 3414 1:01:04.96 1:01:04.96 19:42/M
84 Cate Lucas Oakland CA 1484 4 3419 1:01:12.75 1:06:36.95 5:24.20 19:45/M
85 Claire Park Orinda CA 6100 4 3433 1:01:40.49 1:03:47.94 2:07.45 19:54/M
86 Aria Benetti Walnut Creek CA 187 7 3454 1:02:51.41 1:06:21.19 3:29.78 20:16/M
87 Sterling Stewart Lafayette CA 2435 9 3461 1:03:06.75 1:05:54.20 2:47.45 20:21/M
88 Sophia Sperry Portland OR 4542 7 3482 1:04:32.00 1:05:35.10 1:03.10 20:49/M
89 Jane Sperry Portland OR 4543 5 3483 1:04:32.12 1:05:35.20 1:03.08 20:49/M
90 Emily Trottier Danville CA 2577 5 3504 1:06:54.88 1:11:44.77 4:49.89 21:35/M
91 Ava Whitehead Concord CA 2734 8 3508 1:07:02.36 1:08:10.32 1:07.96 21:37/M
92 Emily Knox Brentwood CA 1328 7 3520 1:15:48.54 1:20:57.80 5:09.26 24:27/M
93 Esme Hurley Walnut Creek CA 1172 8 3534 1:27:02.32 1:32:56.59 5:54.27 28:05/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tara Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2972 11 103 21:49.79 21:51.96 0:02.17 7:02/M
2 Larisa Mercado Walnut Creek CA 4698 12 149 22:42.34 22:43.12 0:00.78 7:19/M
3 Viviana Castro Walnut Creek CA 398 11 213 23:50.28 24:18.13 0:27.85 7:41/M
4 Caitlynn Mendelssohn Walnut Creek CA 1686 11 235 24:14.88 25:39.89 1:25.01 7:49/M
5 Alissa Gardenal Walnut Creek CA 846 12 268 24:33.93 24:35.86 0:01.93 7:55/M
6 Kayla Petroskey Danville CA 4751 11 319 25:18.10 25:39.56 0:21.46 8:10/M
7 Liza Richards Walnut Creek CA 2074 12 339 25:34.58 25:35.87 0:01.29 8:15/M
8 Ranada Duffy Walnut Creek CA 5013 12 417 26:43.43 27:30.85 0:47.42 8:37/M
9 Natalie Keefer Walnut Creek CA 1269 12 465 27:21.24 28:54.16 1:32.92 8:49/M
10 Jenna Hajny Walnut Creek CA 995 11 488 27:34.48 29:11.89 1:37.41 8:54/M
11 Nessa Ordukhani Walnut Creek CA 5066 11 492 27:37.05 29:46.10 2:09.05 8:55/M
12 Mckenna Williams Orinda CA 2751 12 509 27:46.42 28:53.54 1:07.12 8:57/M
13 Toria Stahl Walnut Creek CA 6646 11 515 27:50.50 29:33.47 1:42.97 8:59/M
14 Madison Chappell Walnut Creek CA 6645 12 516 27:50.53 29:33.89 1:43.36 8:59/M
15 Taryn Cunningham Concord CA 544 11 533 27:57.17 30:58.92 3:01.75 9:01/M
16 Zoe Damaschino Danville CA 557 10 541 28:01.89 28:11.90 0:10.01 9:02/M
17 Erin Moore Pleasant Hill CA 1760 11 562 28:09.49 30:52.38 2:42.89 9:05/M
18 Kate Lewerenz Lafayette CA 1441 12 619 28:37.25 31:44.98 3:07.73 9:14/M
19 Kate Tovey Walnut Creek CA 2558 11 633 28:46.63 29:30.38 0:43.75 9:17/M
20 Angelica Alger 6060 10 685 29:11.87 29:33.09 0:21.22 9:25/M
21 Jasmine Safarians Pleasant Hill CA 2168 12 716 29:26.00 30:51.83 1:25.83 9:30/M
22 Hanako Helton Concord CA 1065 11 726 29:28.38 33:52.33 4:23.95 9:30/M
23 Bailey Matthews Pleasant Hill CA 1598 12 733 29:32.20 30:59.16 1:26.96 9:32/M
24 Jadyn Brandt Walnut Creek CA 276 12 750 29:41.10 31:13.14 1:32.04 9:35/M
25 Claire Ergood Walnut Creek CA 716 12 752 29:41.36 31:13.41 1:32.05 9:35/M
26 Allyson Carroll Pleasant Hill CA 389 11 761 29:44.35 31:11.43 1:27.08 9:35/M
27 Natalie Ahearn Walnut Creek CA 33 12 762 29:44.71 31:11.80 1:27.09 9:35/M
28 Taylor Bond Livermore CA 2956 10 846 30:15.90 33:24.79 3:08.89 9:45/M
29 Kelly McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1667 12 890 30:26.20 31:40.48 1:14.28 9:49/M
30 Maggie Persse Danville CA 1960 11 951 30:51.61 34:50.89 3:59.28 9:57/M
31 Taylor Brown Walnut Creek CA 5032 12 971 31:01.68 33:09.46 2:07.78 10:00/M
32 Courtney Sutherland Walnut Creek CA 2473 12 974 31:02.39 32:35.36 1:32.97 10:01/M
33 Kaitlyn Sutherland Walnut Creek CA 2474 10 982 31:03.12 32:35.35 1:32.23 10:01/M
34 Sadie Peters Walnut Creek CA 1965 12 983 31:03.18 33:10.39 2:07.21 10:01/M
35 Natasha Seely Martinez CA 6720 11 1021 31:15.14 32:45.07 1:29.93 10:05/M
36 Madalyn Bielskis Walnut Creek CA 215 10 1027 31:18.56 34:56.74 3:38.18 10:06/M
37 Olivia Bielskis Walnut Creek CA 216 11 1029 31:18.76 34:55.93 3:37.17 10:06/M
38 Sophia Urick Lafayette CA 2607 11 1059 31:29.22 33:52.95 2:23.73 10:09/M
39 Elizabeth Kragen Alamo CA 1351 11 1082 31:34.70 33:35.15 2:00.45 10:11/M
40 Quinn McMillian Walnut Creek CA 1673 12 1086 31:35.90 34:04.78 2:28.88 10:11/M
41 Sachi Powelson Concord CA 2008 11 1141 31:52.71 33:22.89 1:30.18 10:17/M
42 Eleanna Rivera Oakley CA 2087 11 1178 32:02.62 34:37.14 2:34.52 10:20/M
43 Tyra Polich Walnut Creek CA 1993 12 1194 32:09.54 35:05.29 2:55.75 10:22/M
44 Ashley Cole Livermore CA 470 12 1198 32:09.80 34:29.07 2:19.27 10:22/M
45 Veronica Towle Walnut Creek CA 2561 11 1201 32:10.73 35:05.29 2:54.56 10:23/M
46 Grace Hinckley Alamo CA 1097 11 1204 32:11.78 33:48.87 1:37.09 10:23/M
47 Katherine Gillen Alamo CA 5064 10 1205 32:12.09 33:49.49 1:37.40 10:23/M
48 Brinn Cheney Berkeley CA 416 12 1218 32:15.38 33:13.55 0:58.17 10:24/M
49 Lainey Stiefvater Walnut Creek CA 2441 12 1220 32:15.78 33:14.58 0:58.80 10:24/M
50 Josie Ward Walnut Creek CA 2677 11 1342 32:54.28 35:22.15 2:27.87 10:37/M
51 Elle Skvarna Walnut Creek CA 2350 11 1359 32:58.33 33:17.85 0:19.52 10:38/M
52 Sarah Carrasco Moraga CA 382 11 1365 32:59.22 34:01.51 1:02.29 10:38/M
53 Jenna Mauger Walnut Creek CA 1601 11 1431 33:21.89 36:04.82 2:42.93 10:45/M
54 Maddie Martinucci Walnut Creek CA 1589 11 1432 33:22.33 36:04.43 2:42.10 10:46/M
55 Camille Heathcock Walnut Creek CA 5074 11 1484 33:33.85 33:53.86 0:20.01 10:49/M
56 Jessie Biddle Walnut Creek CA 209 11 1499 33:38.73 36:22.89 2:44.16 10:51/M
57 Serafina Islam Concord CA 1187 10 1597 34:09.80 36:59.07 2:49.27 11:01/M
58 Caroline Roche Lafayette CA 6640 12 1646 34:27.34 38:09.04 3:41.70 11:07/M
59 Kirsten Auble Danville CA 116 12 1672 34:38.17 38:35.95 3:57.78 11:10/M
60 Michelle Gibson Walnut Creek CA 878 11 1696 34:46.69 34:55.92 0:09.23 11:13/M
61 Katrina Chavez Concord CA 414 11 1748 35:07.33 35:40.26 0:32.93 11:20/M
62 Vivian Cocotis Huntington Beach CA 460 10 1752 35:08.91 38:22.10 3:13.19 11:20/M
63 Madison Lakin Walnut Creek CA 1380 10 1787 35:17.15 36:59.07 1:41.92 11:23/M
64 Colette Cote Walnut Creek CA 520 12 1797 35:19.58 37:18.90 1:59.32 11:24/M
65 Bella Podowski Pleasant Hill CA 1986 10 1804 35:20.99 38:08.03 2:47.04 11:24/M
66 Lindsay Simpson Pleasant Hill CA 2322 12 1807 35:21.16 37:46.14 2:24.98 11:24/M
67 Caroline Francois Walnut Creek CA 3426 12 1828 35:27.49 35:30.88 0:03.39 11:26/M
68 Brooke Staszkow Moscow ID 2412 12 1878 35:48.85 38:16.90 2:28.05 11:33/M
69 Allyson Cooper Livermore CA 498 10 1886 35:51.16 36:31.32 0:40.16 11:34/M
70 Saki Tanaka Walnut Creek CA 2505 12 1912 36:01.73 39:33.21 3:31.48 11:37/M
71 Emily Dieckmann Walnut Creek CA 618 12 1924 36:07.40 38:49.90 2:42.50 11:39/M
72 Giselle Gamblin Walnut Creek CA 832 12 1964 36:24.21 39:25.15 3:00.94 11:45/M
73 Emma Skow Clayton CA 2342 12 1990 36:40.38 37:06.90 0:26.52 11:50/M
74 Bella Davis San Ramon CA 2908 10 1992 36:42.61 38:13.10 1:30.49 11:50/M
75 Bella Giusti Pleasant Hill CA 894 10 2002 36:48.70 42:30.90 5:42.20 11:52/M
76 Ella Lewerenz Lafayette CA 1439 10 2020 36:57.20 40:06.01 3:08.81 11:55/M
77 Madeline Koehl Lafayette CA 1336 10 2054 37:10.08 42:55.43 5:45.35 11:59/M
78 Grayce McClaughry Danville CA 1626 10 2061 37:10.59 37:58.36 0:47.77 11:59/M
79 Sarah Manning Alamo CA 1546 12 2093 37:26.38 38:52.20 1:25.82 12:05/M
80 Kaylie Krupa San Leandro CA 4705 12 2110 37:36.39 43:28.16 5:51.77 12:08/M
81 Sarah Wong Pleasanton CA 2791 10 2113 37:37.21 43:15.24 5:38.03 12:08/M
82 Kieran Manning Alamo CA 1544 10 2120 37:40.40 40:20.53 2:40.13 12:09/M
83 Tori Moore Brentwood CA 1764 11 2139 37:51.00 39:14.19 1:23.19 12:13/M
84 Amanda Portier Walnut Creek CA 6117 12 2145 37:53.29 40:42.78 2:49.49 12:13/M
85 Calia Lockey Walnut Creek CA 1465 12 2146 37:53.49 40:43.41 2:49.92 12:13/M
86 Olivia Rosenstein Walnut Creek CA 2132 12 2149 37:54.22 40:44.15 2:49.93 12:14/M
87 Iris McMillian Walnut Creek CA 1672 10 2214 38:31.08 41:01.31 2:30.23 12:25/M
88 Meredith Holm Walnut Creek CA 1118 10 2233 38:42.16 40:24.18 1:42.02 12:29/M
89 Madeline Schoenthaler Walnut Creek CA 6372 11 2268 39:01.44 39:11.56 0:10.12 12:35/M
90 Rebecca Clauson Orinda CA 451 10 2286 39:19.77 43:57.47 4:37.70 12:41/M
91 Emma Benavidez Brentwood CA 185 11 2308 39:34.99 42:09.33 2:34.34 12:46/M
92 Aubrey Coleman Brentwood CA 6540 11 2309 39:35.02 42:09.53 2:34.51 12:46/M
93 Tyler Bonde Walnut Creek CA 248 11 2321 39:41.32 43:18.41 3:37.09 12:48/M
94 Anna Lisa Montero Martinez CA 6145 10 2327 39:43.35 45:29.40 5:46.05 12:49/M
95 Lily Stine Walnut Creek CA 2447 11 2340 39:52.63 45:00.40 5:07.77 12:52/M
96 Mikayla Angus Walnut Creek CA 93 11 2406 40:43.54 43:26.82 2:43.28 13:08/M
97 Arianna Ortiz San Geronimo CA 1887 10 2457 41:32.91 43:35.38 2:02.47 13:24/M
98 Sofia Green Concord CA 6047 11 2458 41:34.26 43:35.19 2:00.93 13:25/M
99 Emily Howie Walnut Creek CA 6181 12 2485 41:55.99 44:15.79 2:19.80 13:31/M
100 Aava Farhadi Walnut Creek CA 738 11 2487 41:57.20 44:16.43 2:19.23 13:32/M
101 Sarah Howie Walnut Creek CA 6180 12 2489 41:58.93 44:16.21 2:17.28 13:32/M
102 Iona Doran Walnut Creek CA 644 11 2532 42:41.52 43:25.79 0:44.27 13:46/M
103 Sydney Dossa Walnut Creek CA 647 11 2533 42:41.63 43:26.16 0:44.53 13:46/M
104 Stella Stewart Lafayette CA 2434 11 2543 42:50.02 45:38.52 2:48.50 13:49/M
105 Destiny Balch Pleasanton CA 133 12 2621 44:06.01 44:06.01 14:14/M
106 Koko Leva Walnut Creek CA 6420 11 2632 44:13.01 44:16.97 0:03.96 14:16/M
107 Jane Gundacker Lafayette CA 982 10 2660 44:38.75 46:58.04 2:19.29 14:24/M
108 Kelly Henderson Concord CA 1072 10 2735 46:30.40 47:28.92 0:58.52 15:00/M
109 Alyssa Potestio Danville CA 4957 10 2740 46:39.63 47:07.47 0:27.84 15:03/M
110 Emma McVey Concord CA 1681 10 2754 47:06.14 48:11.93 1:05.79 15:12/M
111 Jalyn Lechner Danville CA 1420 11 2775 47:40.15 50:33.38 2:53.23 15:23/M
112 Kelsey Hornsby Alamo CA 1131 11 2782 47:59.87 50:02.10 2:02.23 15:29/M
113 Tessa Bolter Walnut Creek CA 245 12 2844 49:36.62 50:44.36 1:07.74 16:00/M
114 Allison Sandoz Clayton CA 2204 12 2845 49:36.81 50:44.56 1:07.75 16:00/M
115 Megan Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 2465 11 2923 51:34.16 57:09.08 5:34.92 16:38/M
116 Maggie McGlynn Walnut Creek CA 1644 11 3062 53:39.71 57:49.22 4:09.51 17:18/M
117 Elizabeth Allen Walnut Creek CA 57 12 3115 54:35.11 56:01.04 1:25.93 17:36/M
118 Molly Samboy Castro Valley CA 2188 11 3132 54:49.23 59:55.21 5:05.98 17:41/M
119 Hailey Staszkow Manhattan Beach CA 2415 10 3135 54:52.49 59:58.48 5:05.99 17:42/M
120 Savannah Light Walnut Creek CA 1445 10 3157 55:13.77 57:25.56 2:11.79 17:49/M
121 Lauren Fung Castro Valley CA 820 11 3164 55:21.74 55:45.93 0:24.19 17:51/M
122 Alexis Tinei-Acol Walnut Creek CA 2547 12 3221 56:30.03 1:00:32.09 4:02.06 18:14/M
123 Kelena Ladiao Stockton CA 1376 10 3306 58:49.89 1:04:47.38 5:57.49 18:58/M
124 Nicole Fairbanks Livermore CA 733 12 3356 1:00:05.07 1:00:05.07 19:23/M
125 Sarah Beeby Walnut Creek CA 179 10 3358 1:00:05.27 1:00:05.27 19:23/M
126 Julia Ng Martinez CA 6446 10 3477 1:04:30.13 1:09:42.16 5:12.03 20:48/M
127 Ayanna Munoz Concord CA 1798 12 3503 1:06:43.51 1:10:26.43 3:42.92 21:31/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mckenna Jackson Danville CA 1193 13 94 21:36.23 21:42.20 0:05.97 6:58/M
2 Sarah Fung Castro Valley CA 821 14 101 21:48.33 22:11.05 0:22.72 7:02/M
3 Annalisa Watson Dublin CA 2691 15 113 22:05.16 22:18.36 0:13.20 7:07/M
4 Kylie Catilus Roseville CA 399 15 143 22:37.89 22:47.02 0:09.13 7:18/M
5 Ashley Gardenal Walnut Creek CA 847 14 230 24:07.10 24:09.87 0:02.77 7:47/M
6 Natalia Bland Walnut Creek CA 2888 15 236 24:16.30 24:35.75 0:19.45 7:50/M
7 Rachel Smith Walnut Creek CA 2369 14 246 24:20.87 24:33.87 0:13.00 7:51/M
8 Star Monroe Antioch CA 1745 15 278 24:45.95 25:00.73 0:14.78 7:59/M
9 Kelsey Blough Walnut Creek CA 240 13 318 25:18.08 26:26.56 1:08.48 8:10/M
10 Sophie Jurado Walnut Creek CA 1241 14 323 25:20.77 25:52.58 0:31.81 8:10/M
11 Katie Parker Damville CA 1931 15 349 25:45.18 27:34.31 1:49.13 8:18/M
12 Martha Castro Orinda CA 5019 13 354 25:50.81 27:54.38 2:03.57 8:20/M
13 Marilyn Narloch Walnut Creek CA 2912 14 356 25:55.61 27:54.84 1:59.23 8:22/M
14 Alison Taplin Walnut Creek CA 2506 15 381 26:14.60 28:24.80 2:10.20 8:28/M
15 Katie Devries Walnut Creek CA 607 13 391 26:22.14 27:55.44 1:33.30 8:30/M
16 Karina Walter New Albany OH 6339 13 425 26:49.12 28:13.16 1:24.04 8:39/M
17 Sophia Lau-Shum Walnut Creek CA 1403 14 448 27:10.05 30:04.38 2:54.33 8:46/M
18 Jennifer Hernandez San Rafael CA 6097 15 466 27:22.29 29:08.40 1:46.11 8:50/M
19 Jacinda Wollenweber Pittsburg CA 2780 14 526 27:55.11 30:43.85 2:48.74 9:00/M
20 Grace Damaschino Danville CA 555 13 542 28:02.00 28:11.96 0:09.96 9:03/M
21 Caroline Fuller Walnut Creek CA 6243 13 547 28:03.08 28:25.13 0:22.05 9:03/M
22 Katie Manning Watsonville CA 1543 13 555 28:05.09 29:30.81 1:25.72 9:04/M
23 Maddie Mahoney Walnut Creek CA 1520 13 559 28:08.07 28:17.83 0:09.76 9:05/M
24 Estrella Torres Brentwood CA 2553 13 608 28:32.58 29:08.82 0:36.24 9:12/M
25 Samantha Solow Burlingame CA 4446 15 622 28:39.68 28:52.98 0:13.30 9:15/M
26 Abigail Miller Danville CA 1708 14 654 28:57.62 31:22.76 2:25.14 9:20/M
27 Julia Alamillo Walnut Creek CA 38 15 662 29:00.91 29:27.89 0:26.98 9:21/M
28 Maddie Myers Walnut Creek CA 2952 14 672 29:05.29 29:28.78 0:23.49 9:23/M
29 Maile McGlynn Walnut Creek CA 1645 14 673 29:05.40 29:29.13 0:23.73 9:23/M
30 Valerie Fetzer Walnut Creek CA 3399 14 686 29:12.74 29:28.79 0:16.05 9:25/M
31 Nadine Snyder Walnut Creek CA 2375 14 718 29:26.58 31:31.31 2:04.73 9:30/M
32 Sydney Moore Pleasant Hill CA 1762 13 742 29:36.23 32:19.73 2:43.50 9:33/M
33 Brenna Killoran Walnut Creek CA 1304 14 787 29:57.78 30:54.48 0:56.70 9:40/M
34 Julianne Bhak Pleasant Hill CA 208 13 821 30:09.25 32:53.40 2:44.15 9:44/M
35 Volney Spaldins Alamo CA 6141 13 830 30:12.23 30:24.74 0:12.51 9:45/M
36 Ashley Foster Pleasanton CA 785 13 843 30:14.51 30:59.76 0:45.25 9:45/M
37 Christa Adkins Walnut Creek CA 25 14 873 30:22.06 33:53.15 3:31.09 9:48/M
38 Jaimie Brooding Walnut Creek CA 300 14 874 30:22.23 33:52.93 3:30.70 9:48/M
39 Erika Wheeler Alamo CA 6142 13 908 30:35.63 30:47.74 0:12.11 9:52/M
40 Maura Freiermuth Walnut Creek CA 3430 13 959 30:55.61 34:16.20 3:20.59 9:58/M
41 Aino Tanaka Walnut Creek CA 6636 15 1007 31:11.47 34:42.82 3:31.35 10:04/M
42 Kathryn August Walnut Creek CA 118 15 1040 31:21.77 33:16.03 1:54.26 10:07/M
43 Paige Westlund Walnut Creek CA 2722 13 1100 31:38.57 35:24.55 3:45.98 10:12/M
44 Megan Fairbanks Livermore CA 732 14 1142 31:53.06 34:12.56 2:19.50 10:17/M
45 Taylor Cole Livermore CA 473 15 1153 31:54.72 34:12.14 2:17.42 10:17/M
46 Amber Maes Walnut Creek CA 1518 14 1155 31:55.08 35:41.08 3:46.00 10:18/M
47 Elena Chai Richmond CA 407 14 1156 31:55.17 34:46.90 2:51.73 10:18/M
48 Sami Howard Walnut Creek CA 6160 14 1163 31:58.31 34:04.08 2:05.77 10:19/M
49 Olivia Quadros Brentwood CA 2020 15 1260 32:25.77 34:39.34 2:13.57 10:27/M
50 Alexus Coleman Brentwood CA 474 13 1268 32:27.56 35:18.37 2:50.81 10:28/M
51 Gavyn Jones Walnut Creek CA 1222 13 1281 32:32.17 35:49.89 3:17.72 10:30/M
52 Olivia Nott Walnut Creek CA 6161 14 1306 32:41.90 34:35.90 1:54.00 10:33/M
53 Brynne Keyser Walnut Creek CA 1298 14 1314 32:43.92 35:54.16 3:10.24 10:33/M
54 Asha Woodmansee Benicia CA 2802 13 1392 33:09.62 37:51.39 4:41.77 10:42/M
55 Chantal Woodmansee Benicia CA 2803 15 1404 33:14.38 37:55.49 4:41.11 10:43/M
56 Emma Kirkpatrick Walnut Creek CA 1315 13 1443 33:24.12 36:06.15 2:42.03 10:46/M
57 Deiziana Dargan Concord CA 560 15 1448 33:25.35 34:25.39 1:00.04 10:47/M
58 Kelly Kus Walnut Creek CA 1364 13 1449 33:26.51 36:08.10 2:41.59 10:47/M
59 Mary Rapmund Walnut Creek CA 2038 13 1527 33:47.91 33:51.91 0:04.00 10:54/M
60 Katelyn Wetzell Concord CA 2725 13 1591 34:07.94 37:36.41 3:28.47 11:00/M
61 Lizzie Fisher Walnut Creek CA 764 13 1592 34:08.41 37:36.40 3:27.99 11:01/M
62 Annie Iskin Concord CA 5369 14 1679 34:42.37 39:41.15 4:58.78 11:12/M
63 Gita Mallya Walnut Creek CA 1535 15 1680 34:42.51 39:33.01 4:50.50 11:12/M
64 Devon Rogers Walnut Creek CA 2111 15 1706 34:50.59 36:29.90 1:39.31 11:14/M
65 Nadia Taticek San Ramon CA 2509 14 1737 35:03.44 36:14.70 1:11.26 11:18/M
66 Kylie McCann Danville CA 1619 15 1775 35:14.70 39:39.94 4:25.24 11:22/M
67 Leita Ordukhani Walnut Creek CA 5067 13 1823 35:25.75 36:35.71 1:09.96 11:25/M
68 Isabella Ianora Walnut Creek CA 1182 13 1825 35:26.14 36:35.89 1:09.75 11:26/M
69 Sidney Siu Hercules CA 2341 13 1885 35:51.01 37:36.11 1:45.10 11:34/M
70 Ashlen Richards Oakley CA 2072 14 1895 35:53.02 37:55.26 2:02.24 11:35/M
71 Jasmine Knittel Walnut Creek CA 4800 13 1965 36:24.48 39:24.80 3:00.32 11:45/M
72 Jennifer Baxter Concord CA 165 14 2003 36:50.10 38:21.09 1:30.99 11:53/M
73 Ashley Thoms Lafayette CA 6211 13 2005 36:50.93 42:15.40 5:24.47 11:53/M
74 Claire Storti Concord CA 2453 13 2007 36:51.67 38:20.49 1:28.82 11:53/M
75 Eva Schoenholz Walnut Creek CA 2250 13 2048 37:08.54 40:18.11 3:09.57 11:59/M
76 Maddy Quinn Walnut Creek CA 4048 14 2051 37:09.48 40:19.51 3:10.03 11:59/M
77 Anna Kate Moore Concord CA 1759 15 2071 37:13.03 38:56.90 1:43.87 12:00/M
78 Ashley Carey Rocklin CA 2951 14 2207 38:28.51 38:53.87 0:25.36 12:25/M
79 Yasmine Cocotis Huntington Beach CA 461 13 2320 39:40.84 43:00.57 3:19.73 12:48/M
80 Madeline Boyd Walnut Creek CA 268 13 2326 39:42.66 43:02.41 3:19.75 12:48/M
81 Lindsay Cocotis Lafayette CA 456 13 2330 39:43.54 43:01.78 3:18.24 12:49/M
82 Megan Foster Pleasanton CA 788 13 2336 39:47.83 43:33.59 3:45.76 12:50/M
83 Madeleine Beans Danville CA 168 15 2349 40:00.82 42:55.07 2:54.25 12:54/M
84 Summer Porter Concord CA 1998 14 2384 40:27.25 44:42.28 4:15.03 13:03/M
85 Rylie Powelson Concord CA 2007 13 2496 42:08.38 44:09.30 2:00.92 13:35/M
86 Avanni Montgomery Daly City CA 1750 13 2537 42:44.55 47:54.42 5:09.87 13:47/M
87 Lauren Alamillo Alamo CA 39 13 2583 43:26.48 43:26.48 14:01/M
88 Ale Andres San Ramon CA 6508 15 2636 44:19.61 46:06.16 1:46.55 14:18/M
89 Jenna Belle Van Ommeren Pleasanton CA 2625 13 2694 45:22.05 47:58.32 2:36.27 14:38/M
90 Sophia Shanjani Concord CA 2287 13 2714 46:03.29 51:03.08 4:59.79 14:51/M
91 Addie Lopshire-Bratt Walnut Creek CA 5048 14 2723 46:18.88 49:10.32 2:51.44 14:56/M
92 Dani Pallas Concord CA 1911 15 2753 47:06.05 48:11.11 1:05.06 15:12/M
93 Claire Welker Walnut Creek CA 2934 13 2846 49:37.93 50:45.16 1:07.23 16:00/M
94 Madison East Walnut Creek CA 675 14 2873 50:26.61 56:04.32 5:37.71 16:16/M
95 Rose Saavedra Martinez CA 2167 14 2949 51:58.12 53:19.00 1:20.88 16:46/M
96 Courtney Champion Walnut Creek CA 412 13 2971 52:37.44 57:16.71 4:39.27 16:58/M
97 Skyler Hall Walnut Creek CA 1006 14 2974 52:39.57 54:17.42 1:37.85 16:59/M
98 Sanam Noorani Walnut Creek CA 1847 14 2976 52:41.00 54:17.43 1:36.43 17:00/M
99 Tehya Balido Lafayette CA 137 13 3022 53:13.22 54:56.27 1:43.05 17:10/M
100 Paige Roghair Walnut Creek CA 2856 15 3049 53:32.42 59:11.70 5:39.28 17:16/M
101 Tianna Treichelt Brentwood CA 2571 14 3102 54:24.93 58:42.46 4:17.53 17:33/M
102 Molly Myers Palmdale CA 2910 13 3104 54:26.23 58:43.12 4:16.89 17:34/M
103 Maia Samboy Castro Valley CA 2187 14 3129 54:48.77 59:56.03 5:07.26 17:41/M
104 Sarah Fisher Walnut Creek CA 765 13 3172 55:25.38 1:00:18.91 4:53.53 17:53/M
105 Sydney Roghair Walnut Creek CA 2857 13 3205 56:04.55 56:04.55 18:05/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michaela Alamillo Walnut Creek CA 42 19 44 19:02.13 19:09.56 0:07.43 6:08/M
2 Kate Sallstom Alamo CA 6351 19 51 19:52.58 19:58.29 0:05.71 6:25/M
3 Shelby Vaculin Danville CA 2610 17 59 20:16.01 20:19.22 0:03.21 6:32/M
4 Danielle Knott San Marino CA 1323 19 64 20:26.77 20:34.83 0:08.06 6:35/M
5 Lyndsey Ciabattari Concord CA 443 19 70 20:50.28 20:54.50 0:04.22 6:43/M
6 Christy Hammill Danville CA 1014 16 118 22:13.47 22:22.87 0:09.40 7:10/M
7 Carrie Verdon Moraga CA 2639 18 124 22:19.87 22:25.83 0:05.96 7:12/M
8 Lauryn Hayashi Pleasanton CA 1045 17 160 22:57.53 23:09.98 0:12.45 7:24/M
9 Danielle Monteiro Walnut Creek CA 1748 19 205 23:42.90 23:51.07 0:08.17 7:39/M
10 Abigail Sweeney Dublin CA 2483 16 223 24:03.72 24:18.05 0:14.33 7:45/M
11 Elsa Schwaninger Pleasanton CA 2260 19 225 24:05.52 25:06.38 1:00.86 7:46/M
12 Madeline Taylor Pleasanton CA 2512 16 227 24:06.38 25:06.39 1:00.01 7:46/M
13 Kelly Fortner Concord CA 6018 19 245 24:20.01 24:28.19 0:08.18 7:51/M
14 Noelle Pounds Pittsburg CA 2003 16 248 24:22.50 24:25.35 0:02.85 7:52/M
15 Hailey Donaldson Walnut Creek CA 637 16 251 24:23.82 24:35.55 0:11.73 7:52/M
16 Melissa West Pleasanton CA 2719 16 274 24:40.73 25:39.89 0:59.16 7:57/M
17 Mariel Jastrebsky Centennial CO 1200 16 291 25:00.05 25:12.14 0:12.09 8:04/M
18 Alyza Malunao Walnut Creek CA 6610 18 294 25:03.13 26:07.13 1:04.00 8:05/M
19 Ashley Nomura Walnut Creek CA 5085 19 299 25:06.06 25:27.58 0:21.52 8:06/M
20 Melissa Torres Pittsburg CA 2556 16 302 25:08.05 25:39.36 0:31.31 8:06/M
21 Catheirne Winters Lindon UT 6259 16 322 25:20.76 25:59.71 0:38.95 8:10/M
22 Alexandra Mora Walnut Creek CA 1765 16 325 25:21.49 27:19.45 1:57.96 8:11/M
23 Katie Ward Walnut Creek CA 2678 16 327 25:23.04 27:49.88 2:26.84 8:11/M
24 Erinn Lew San Marino CA 1438 19 351 25:45.60 25:53.58 0:07.98 8:18/M
25 Kyra Schwaninger Pleasanton CA 2261 17 368 26:04.49 27:06.26 1:01.77 8:25/M
26 Annie Geasa Pleasanton CA 862 17 374 26:07.19 27:06.74 0:59.55 8:25/M
27 Mika Talwar Walnut Creek CA 2502 16 413 26:39.81 27:40.80 1:00.99 8:36/M
28 Giana Gambardella Danville CA 831 17 423 26:46.53 27:29.25 0:42.72 8:38/M
29 Maddie Parker Danville CA 1932 17 429 26:51.98 28:41.11 1:49.13 8:40/M
30 Julia Powell Walnut Creek CA 6202 18 455 27:16.12 27:28.13 0:12.01 8:48/M
31 Laura Klein Folsom CA 6314 17 504 27:44.99 28:54.78 1:09.79 8:57/M
32 Tatiana Jastrebsky Centennial CO 1202 18 517 27:50.60 28:04.13 0:13.53 8:59/M
33 Shannon Easley Pleasanton CA 672 18 530 27:56.16 28:59.03 1:02.87 9:01/M
34 Maddy Kelly Walnut Creek CA 6799 17 583 28:22.43 28:37.84 0:15.41 9:09/M
35 Julie Vaccaro Lafayette CA 6746 18 611 28:33.39 29:32.39 0:59.00 9:13/M
36 Peeky Porfido Walnut Creek CA 4457 18 621 28:38.89 30:48.14 2:09.25 9:14/M
37 Madison White Danville CA 2731 17 655 28:57.63 31:22.55 2:24.92 9:20/M
38 Sarah House Lafayette CA 1136 18 748 29:39.24 32:17.58 2:38.34 9:34/M
39 Sara Kauthardt Danville CA 2998 17 792 29:59.21 30:31.39 0:32.18 9:40/M
40 Elizabeth Hoggatt El Sobrante CA 1112 18 793 29:59.31 33:34.89 3:35.58 9:40/M
41 Megan Lizarraga Richmond CA 6174 18 796 29:59.45 33:34.89 3:35.44 9:40/M
42 Caroline Frentzen Walnut Creek CA 802 18 806 30:02.81 34:52.86 4:50.05 9:41/M
43 Cailin Wolff Walnut Creek CA 2777 17 854 30:18.39 33:22.77 3:04.38 9:46/M
44 Zoe McGlynn Walnut Creek CA 4500 17 856 30:18.55 33:28.35 3:09.80 9:46/M
45 Emily Osgood Walnut Creek CA 1898 16 906 30:34.18 32:25.89 1:51.71 9:52/M
46 Haley Sutton Walnut Creek CA 2479 16 929 30:44.30 33:03.03 2:18.73 9:55/M
47 Alison Wolff Walnut Creek CA 6631 19 941 30:49.10 31:28.88 0:39.78 9:56/M
48 Alexandra Udd Walnut Creek CA 2599 17 942 30:49.42 33:28.39 2:38.97 9:56/M
49 Chelsea Realini Clayton CA 2044 16 1012 31:13.44 31:54.00 0:40.56 10:04/M
50 Kayla Dodge Concord CA 629 17 1047 31:24.49 33:23.78 1:59.29 10:08/M
51 Madeline Huertas Alamo CA 1151 19 1064 31:31.69 34:40.17 3:08.48 10:10/M
52 Addie Green Walnut Creek CA 949 18 1073 31:32.51 32:54.90 1:22.39 10:10/M
53 Emily Powell Walnut Creek CA 6201 16 1079 31:34.14 31:46.15 0:12.01 10:11/M
54 Nina Merkur Dublin CA 1691 17 1089 31:36.32 32:58.14 1:21.82 10:12/M
55 Jane Sadetsky Walnut Creek CA 6424 17 1113 31:43.25 34:10.50 2:27.25 10:14/M
56 Lauren Giammona Walnut Creek CA 873 19 1143 31:53.16 36:38.27 4:45.11 10:17/M
57 Kelly Miller Walnut Creek CA 1713 19 1145 31:53.27 36:38.29 4:45.02 10:17/M
58 Eloise Shaw Walnut Creek CA 2292 16 1147 31:53.57 34:32.98 2:39.41 10:17/M
59 Vanessa Joslin Concord CA 1238 19 1169 32:00.16 32:07.58 0:07.42 10:19/M
60 Molly Nelsen Lafayette CA 1821 16 1183 32:04.43 35:04.35 2:59.92 10:21/M
61 Sally Richardson Walnut Creek CA 2077 17 1184 32:04.68 32:58.89 0:54.21 10:21/M
62 Leila Nomani Walnut Creek CA 4667 17 1224 32:16.61 32:58.39 0:41.78 10:25/M
63 Maithili Jalihal San Ramon CA 1196 19 1227 32:17.21 32:41.42 0:24.21 10:25/M
64 Claire Kragen Alamo CA 1350 19 1279 32:31.93 34:32.16 2:00.23 10:29/M
65 Gabrielle Talavera Pleasant Hill CA 2500 19 1313 32:43.38 33:50.09 1:06.71 10:33/M
66 Dominique Cianfichi Oakley CA 6310 19 1360 32:58.58 37:42.81 4:44.23 10:38/M
67 Emily Klein Pleasanton CA 6312 17 1413 33:17.39 34:30.93 1:13.54 10:44/M
68 Emily Navolio Walnut Creek CA 6725 18 1426 33:19.67 35:45.40 2:25.73 10:45/M
69 Nicole Ludwig Walnut Creek CA 1493 18 1440 33:23.88 34:31.14 1:07.26 10:46/M
70 Sydney Bricklin Walnut Creek CA 295 16 1446 33:25.08 35:49.35 2:24.27 10:47/M
71 Jenna Sistrunk Walnut Creek CA 2333 19 1466 33:30.36 39:30.12 5:59.76 10:48/M
72 Sydney Watson Walnut Creek CA 2698 18 1470 33:30.99 33:43.18 0:12.19 10:48/M
73 Danielle Osborn Martinez CA 1890 17 1471 33:30.99 35:06.12 1:35.13 10:48/M
74 Zoe Halsne Martinez CA 1009 17 1475 33:31.33 35:06.70 1:35.37 10:49/M
75 Jenna Herzog Martinez CA 1092 17 1485 33:33.93 35:08.87 1:34.94 10:49/M
76 Laney Turay Pleasanton CA 2589 19 1497 33:38.15 36:25.01 2:46.86 10:51/M
77 Mariah Soltero Concord CA 2377 19 1542 33:52.68 38:12.08 4:19.40 10:55/M
78 Cassidy Woodworth Concord CA 2806 16 1560 33:59.61 39:12.58 5:12.97 10:58/M
79 Taylor Davidson Walnut Creek CA 6791 16 1575 34:02.69 37:13.18 3:10.49 10:59/M
80 Devon Hamilton Walnut Creek CA 6613 16 1593 34:08.57 36:33.56 2:24.99 11:01/M
81 Ali Sena Walnut Creek CA 6614 16 1596 34:09.42 36:33.91 2:24.49 11:01/M
82 Kelley Holman Tahoe City CA 1121 19 1599 34:10.80 36:50.07 2:39.27 11:01/M
83 Colette Pruitt Walnut Creek CA 2015 18 1633 34:22.62 36:50.40 2:27.78 11:05/M
84 Sammy Kessler Lafayette CA 1297 17 1728 35:00.04 37:49.56 2:49.52 11:17/M
85 Kelli Finn Pleasanton CA 758 16 1839 35:33.04 36:21.34 0:48.30 11:28/M
86 Alexandra Mishkit Lafayette CA 6157 19 1865 35:44.20 36:33.15 0:48.95 11:32/M
87 Fernanda Lara Walnut Creek CA 6311 17 1873 35:46.09 40:43.39 4:57.30 11:32/M
88 Teigan Miller Walnut Creek CA 1720 16 1879 35:49.12 36:40.09 0:50.97 11:33/M
89 Elena Hoyt Alamo CA 1145 16 1899 35:53.55 36:00.31 0:06.76 11:35/M
90 Arabelle Schoenberg Berkeley CA 2246 16 1988 36:40.05 41:26.99 4:46.94 11:50/M
91 Morgan Davenport Walnut Creek CA 2961 17 2058 37:10.46 39:53.97 2:43.51 11:59/M
92 Natalie Miller Dublin CA 1716 17 2084 37:21.16 39:26.15 2:04.99 12:03/M
93 Beth Winters Lindon UT 6262 18 2096 37:26.61 40:23.59 2:56.98 12:05/M
94 Courtney Monasch Walnut Creek CA 1744 16 2130 37:46.89 39:37.38 1:50.49 12:11/M
95 Dianna Dunne-Vecchio Walnut Creek CA 664 16 2132 37:47.13 39:37.43 1:50.30 12:11/M
96 Olivia Poirier Walnut Creek CA 1988 19 2254 38:53.66 39:04.41 0:10.75 12:33/M
97 Jenna Nilson Walnut Creek CA 3933 18 2331 39:43.70 42:58.23 3:14.53 12:49/M
98 Laura O'Keefe Walnut Creek CA 1858 18 2443 41:20.02 42:27.04 1:07.02 13:20/M
99 Shannon O'Keefe Walnut Creek CA 1859 19 2444 41:20.37 42:27.41 1:07.04 13:20/M
100 Sienna Ringgenberg Danville CA 2085 16 2498 42:11.61 46:35.16 4:23.55 13:36/M
101 Callie Lopshire-Bratt Walnut Creek CA 5049 17 2721 46:17.87 49:09.30 2:51.43 14:56/M
102 Virginia Stewart Walnut Creek CA 2436 19 2722 46:18.01 50:23.37 4:05.36 14:56/M
103 Shelly Shea Walnut Creek CA 2297 16 2767 47:24.62 50:31.36 3:06.74 15:17/M
104 Lara Schoeller Walnut Creek CA 2245 19 2825 48:54.03 51:37.26 2:43.23 15:46/M
105 Laura Sena Walnut Creek CA 6800 18 2826 48:55.46 51:32.39 2:36.93 15:47/M
106 Isabel Lara Walnut Creek CA 1390 16 2835 49:08.71 49:30.42 0:21.71 15:51/M
107 Nadia Carroll Highlands Ranch CO 390 19 2885 50:42.02 54:56.44 4:14.42 16:21/M
108 Olivia Hoggatt El Sobrante CA 1113 18 2886 50:42.13 54:56.44 4:14.31 16:21/M
109 Sophia Hoggatt El Sobrante CA 1114 18 2888 50:43.01 54:56.19 4:13.18 16:22/M
110 Francesca Parella Pinole CA 1925 18 2912 51:12.92 54:55.90 3:42.98 16:31/M
111 Emily Jones Walnut Creek CA 1221 19 2926 51:36.66 55:01.43 3:24.77 16:39/M
112 Carolyn Garrett Walnut Creek CA 860 18 2978 52:43.86 56:49.39 4:05.53 17:00/M
113 Katie Wulff Walnut Creek CA 2814 17 3032 53:17.62 54:12.87 0:55.25 17:11/M
114 Cheyenne Zavala Concord CA 2841 19 3034 53:20.40 53:27.10 0:06.70 17:12/M
115 Devin Mottier Orinda CA 1787 16 3075 53:54.64 54:20.18 0:25.54 17:23/M
116 Emily Norberg Pleasanton CA 1848 18 3078 53:59.30 59:19.54 5:20.24 17:25/M
117 Erin Swete Alamo CA 2488 19 3211 56:11.20 1:00:16.76 4:05.56 18:07/M
118 Ashley Deblander Martinez CA 584 19 3329 59:31.46 1:05:28.56 5:57.10 19:12/M
119 Jessica Kulsuptrakul Walnut Creek CA 1360 16 3349 1:00:01.22 1:00:01.22 19:22/M
120 Janey Berger Orinda CA 194 16 3370 1:00:16.09 1:00:16.09 19:26/M
121 Christie Baird Walnut Creek CA 127 18 3407 1:00:58.55 1:06:07.99 5:09.44 19:40/M
122 Danielle Messmer Concord CA 1693 16 3426 1:01:28.43 1:05:48.30 4:19.87 19:50/M
123 Alison Carrozzi Concord CA 392 19 3497 1:06:31.05 1:10:29.96 3:58.91 21:27/M
124 Rachel Bannister Walnut Creek CA 4758 16 3514 1:12:37.79 1:13:05.06 0:27.27 23:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Sandri Martinez CA 2208 21 30 18:09.62 18:11.73 0:02.11 5:51/M
2 Lauren Crawford Walnut Creek CA 532 21 72 20:55.56 21:08.75 0:13.19 6:45/M
3 Sara Doolittle Pleasant Hill CA 642 23 83 21:15.68 27:01.13 5:45.45 6:51/M
4 Stephanie Hadsell Martinez CA 5054 23 111 22:04.93 22:19.98 0:15.05 7:07/M
5 Erica Dixon Danville CA 624 24 136 22:32.40 23:37.18 1:04.78 7:16/M
6 Carly Reifsteck Lafayette CA 6146 21 172 23:10.36 24:10.72 1:00.36 7:28/M
7 Julie Perez South Lake Tahoe CA 2927 23 192 23:28.73 23:49.04 0:20.31 7:34/M
8 Paige Matthews Houston TX 6147 21 238 24:16.76 25:18.25 1:01.49 7:50/M
9 Caroline Scofield Orinda CA 2263 21 243 24:19.48 24:26.58 0:07.10 7:51/M
10 Kendra Vaculin Danville CA 2609 22 249 24:23.27 24:27.38 0:04.11 7:52/M
11 A D Walnut Creek CA 549 24 261 24:30.12 25:36.13 1:06.01 7:54/M
12 Julia Kersey Walnut Creek CA 1295 24 264 24:31.21 27:23.45 2:52.24 7:55/M
13 Kourtney Mitani Walnut Creek CA 1737 21 288 24:54.08 25:45.86 0:51.78 8:02/M
14 Araceli Navarro Concord CA 1811 20 357 25:58.30 26:14.36 0:16.06 8:23/M
15 Kelsey Gallagher Pleasant Hill CA 829 21 406 26:33.39 26:47.38 0:13.99 8:34/M
16 Samantha Schneider Concord CA 2244 23 485 27:33.20 27:50.95 0:17.75 8:53/M
17 Natalie Saragusa Lafayette CA 2214 24 507 27:46.22 28:38.24 0:52.02 8:57/M
18 Lauren Dubay San Jose CA 656 23 568 28:13.33 31:37.38 3:24.05 9:06/M
19 Beth Gordon Walnut Creek CA 934 24 572 28:13.85 28:49.06 0:35.21 9:06/M
20 Kelsey Fugere Los Angeles CA 813 22 579 28:19.30 29:12.52 0:53.22 9:08/M
21 Michelle Rice Alamo CA 5021 22 597 28:27.37 30:23.30 1:55.93 9:11/M
22 Annalise Reichert Alameda CA 2049 21 604 28:31.71 30:38.96 2:07.25 9:12/M
23 Lisa Fugere San Francisco CA 816 24 613 28:34.85 29:26.33 0:51.48 9:13/M
24 Jessica Brenner Walnut Creek CA 283 24 652 28:56.72 32:17.77 3:21.05 9:20/M
25 Gina Marie Alamillo Walnut Creek CA 3017 21 663 29:01.35 29:27.90 0:26.55 9:22/M
26 Allie Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 2303 20 675 29:05.84 30:35.12 1:29.28 9:23/M
27 Amanda McMichael Concord CA 1671 21 679 29:07.74 30:42.88 1:35.14 9:24/M
28 Lauren McCarthy Pleasanton CA 1623 23 690 29:14.98 31:30.28 2:15.30 9:26/M
29 Michelle Swan Alamo CA 2965 23 691 29:15.18 31:34.99 2:19.81 9:26/M
30 Brittni Stewart Walnut Creek CA 2429 24 693 29:15.66 31:25.89 2:10.23 9:26/M
31 Megan Dawe Concord CA 576 22 702 29:19.10 30:33.89 1:14.79 9:27/M
32 Megan Scherer San Leandro CA 6419 20 722 29:27.29 31:57.00 2:29.71 9:30/M
33 Jessica Parry Lake Forest CA 1935 20 723 29:27.39 33:13.89 3:46.50 9:30/M
34 Danielle Stewart Walnut Creek CA 2431 21 764 29:45.02 31:54.34 2:09.32 9:36/M
35 Laura Cobb San Ramon CA 452 20 803 30:02.02 30:24.34 0:22.32 9:41/M
36 Laura Frentzen Walnut Creek CA 803 20 804 30:02.38 34:52.86 4:50.48 9:41/M
37 Katie Riley Walnut Creek CA 2083 21 805 30:02.55 34:53.01 4:50.46 9:41/M
38 Allison Clark Alamo CA 3224 22 827 30:11.29 33:46.79 3:35.50 9:44/M
39 Mila Tremblay San Jose CA 2572 22 829 30:12.08 34:37.08 4:25.00 9:45/M
40 Shannon Shea Walnut Creek CA 2296 23 839 30:13.81 32:13.29 1:59.48 9:45/M
41 Anna Hoyt Alamo CA 1144 20 860 30:18.85 30:43.14 0:24.29 9:46/M
42 Stephanie Arcayena Brentwood CA 102 24 900 30:32.65 31:42.89 1:10.24 9:51/M
43 Alexa Green Walnut Creek CA 950 22 901 30:32.98 32:43.07 2:10.09 9:51/M
44 Alyssa Boragno San Francisco CA 6632 23 909 30:35.74 34:02.53 3:26.79 9:52/M
45 Amy Tsuchiyama Alamo CA 2582 22 921 30:38.79 32:45.91 2:07.12 9:53/M
46 Erin Wolff Walnut Creek CA 6629 21 944 30:49.99 31:29.28 0:39.29 9:56/M
47 Megan Murphy San Diego CA 6273 23 949 30:51.45 32:41.95 1:50.50 9:57/M
48 Sondra Baker San Ramon CA 131 21 963 30:57.85 34:22.14 3:24.29 9:59/M
49 Erin Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 2922 22 973 31:02.21 34:46.91 3:44.70 10:01/M
50 Jamie Rose Salamanca Antioch CA 2173 20 978 31:02.61 34:21.16 3:18.55 10:01/M
51 Julia Malvino Walnut Creek CA 4527 24 988 31:04.23 33:09.44 2:05.21 10:01/M
52 Claire Edelmann Walnut Creek CA 682 20 996 31:05.49 36:19.09 5:13.60 10:02/M
53 Jaclyn Beatty Walnut Creek CA 171 24 999 31:07.16 34:44.05 3:36.89 10:02/M
54 Kayla Salvato Martinez CA 2184 21 1081 31:34.69 33:26.86 1:52.17 10:11/M
55 Samantha Liubicich Walnut Creek CA 6403 21 1088 31:36.22 33:16.16 1:39.94 10:12/M
56 Abigail Lundin Napa CA 1499 24 1105 31:40.38 35:40.87 4:00.49 10:13/M
57 Kelly Stewart Pleasant Hill CA 2433 22 1109 31:42.20 35:08.17 3:25.97 10:14/M
58 Marina Orrey Chico CA 1880 21 1120 31:45.61 33:47.39 2:01.78 10:15/M
59 Hayley Cox Oakley CA 6579 21 1130 31:48.61 36:37.40 4:48.79 10:15/M
60 Kelsey Negrete Orange CA 1818 22 1158 31:55.44 33:53.82 1:58.38 10:18/M
61 Courtney Cox Oakley CA 6578 24 1164 31:58.58 36:48.36 4:49.78 10:19/M
62 Emily Burkhart Pleasant Hill CA 6282 20 1190 32:09.07 33:01.42 0:52.35 10:22/M
63 Megan Hassler Berkeley CA 1038 21 1271 32:27.88 34:59.91 2:32.03 10:28/M
64 Mackenzie Perino San Jose CA 1955 23 1273 32:28.35 33:08.82 0:40.47 10:28/M
65 Kimberly Batten Danville CA 162 22 1289 32:35.25 34:47.08 2:11.83 10:31/M
66 Nelle Buchanan Concord CA 6586 22 1319 32:45.93 38:29.28 5:43.35 10:34/M
67 Brianna Healy Pleasanton CA 1053 23 1339 32:53.43 36:44.79 3:51.36 10:36/M
68 Tish Martinez Oakley CA 1587 24 1364 32:59.01 37:42.20 4:43.19 10:38/M
69 Danielle Jones Walnut Creek CA 1218 22 1380 33:06.07 36:43.78 3:37.71 10:41/M
70 Caroline McKell Walnut Creek CA 1653 24 1390 33:09.26 36:48.25 3:38.99 10:42/M
71 Mallory Blacker Antioch CA 231 23 1422 33:19.15 34:53.45 1:34.30 10:45/M
72 Leeson Grant Danville CA 6355 24 1423 33:19.30 37:01.30 3:42.00 10:45/M
73 Samantha Stuebr Lafayette CA 2460 22 1442 33:24.07 37:24.40 4:00.33 10:46/M
74 Jocelyn Logan Walnut Creek CA 1467 24 1455 33:28.04 35:21.25 1:53.21 10:48/M
75 Brittany Watson Walnut Creek CA 2692 21 1468 33:30.79 33:43.17 0:12.38 10:48/M
76 Annie Malott Walnut Creek CA 1538 20 1543 33:52.89 38:12.91 4:20.02 10:55/M
77 Mia Carella Walnut Creek CA 6727 23 1589 34:07.76 38:00.01 3:52.25 11:00/M
78 Melissa Hughes Martinez CA 1155 24 1611 34:14.97 35:03.89 0:48.92 11:03/M
79 Stephanie Jones Concord CA 1234 22 1614 34:16.38 40:00.14 5:43.76 11:03/M
80 Hayley Wheeler Benicia CA 2727 24 1617 34:16.60 37:27.09 3:10.49 11:03/M
81 Jennifer Alexander Fremont CA 45 22 1631 34:22.60 37:57.15 3:34.55 11:05/M
82 Jill Alexander Fremont CA 46 23 1634 34:22.67 37:56.72 3:34.05 11:05/M
83 Harleen Sethi Alamo CA 2281 21 1665 34:37.01 35:22.40 0:45.39 11:10/M
84 Anna Lingel Danville CA 1452 22 1673 34:39.77 36:14.78 1:35.01 11:11/M
85 Tanjeev Thandi San Jose CA 2526 23 1675 34:40.52 35:12.03 0:31.51 11:11/M
86 Emma Rogers Walnut Creek CA 2112 20 1708 34:51.17 36:29.90 1:38.73 11:15/M
87 Kelsie Trumpf Walnut Creek CA 2580 24 1715 34:54.08 41:08.08 6:14.00 11:15/M
88 Mallori Spilker Oakley CA 2398 24 1720 34:57.10 35:19.85 0:22.75 11:16/M
89 Jacqueline Gliozzi Ny NY 903 23 1738 35:03.47 38:29.49 3:26.02 11:18/M
90 Jessica Thorne Pleasant Hill CA 2541 22 1761 35:10.00 35:57.26 0:47.26 11:21/M
91 Kaitlyn McCann Danville CA 1618 22 1773 35:14.65 39:39.92 4:25.27 11:22/M
92 Sarah Finn Pleasanton CA 759 24 1829 35:29.73 36:20.73 0:51.00 11:27/M
93 Katie Lagivne 4473 24 1837 35:32.60 40:00.10 4:27.50 11:28/M
94 Kimberly Rusch Walnut Creek CA 2151 24 1841 35:34.16 39:15.42 3:41.26 11:28/M
95 Mariele Longfellow Walnut Creek CA 1474 24 1849 35:38.11 38:55.89 3:17.78 11:30/M
96 Alexia Mayorga San Ramon CA 1608 24 1858 35:41.04 37:17.40 1:36.36 11:31/M
97 Lisa Carrozzi Concord CA 393 24 1860 35:41.66 39:39.12 3:57.46 11:31/M
98 Cait Hudson Concord CA 6130 24 1866 35:45.22 37:13.40 1:28.18 11:32/M
99 Nicole Parks Danville CA 1933 24 1890 35:51.46 39:44.83 3:53.37 11:34/M
100 Michelle Cutrufelli Alamo CA 546 21 1911 36:00.65 37:30.35 1:29.70 11:37/M
101 Emily Thomas Pleasant Hill CA 2531 21 1917 36:03.17 39:39.70 3:36.53 11:38/M
102 Cynthia Guillen Concord CA 980 21 1925 36:07.95 36:15.13 0:07.18 11:39/M
103 Tayler Marshall San Ramon CA 6529 24 1935 36:13.25 40:27.26 4:14.01 11:41/M
104 Danielle Cooley Discovery Bay CA 495 24 1941 36:18.19 41:38.98 5:20.79 11:43/M
105 Samantha Arenivar Antioch CA 103 23 1956 36:21.28 37:55.09 1:33.81 11:44/M
106 Jessica Khoury Walnut Creek CA 1303 24 1971 36:28.07 40:17.08 3:49.01 11:46/M
107 Sarah Cerullo Concord CA 404 22 1973 36:30.08 37:09.88 0:39.80 11:46/M
108 Alexis Haagensen Pacheco CA 987 23 1985 36:37.46 38:10.45 1:32.99 11:49/M
109 Megan McKissick Concord CA 1660 23 1987 36:39.58 38:31.13 1:51.55 11:49/M
110 Rebecca Crane San Ramon CA 530 23 1994 36:42.84 40:20.54 3:37.70 11:50/M
111 Kitima Chaimongkol Belvedere Tiburon CA 6436 20 2010 36:53.34 40:56.40 4:03.06 11:54/M
112 Kaitlyn Hughes San Diego CA 6433 20 2015 36:55.10 40:58.41 4:03.31 11:55/M
113 Courtney Runyon Martinez CA 2150 23 2022 36:57.92 40:47.14 3:49.22 11:55/M
114 Kaley Sistrunk Springville UT 2335 24 2031 37:02.79 43:03.00 6:00.21 11:57/M
115 Sandra Juricevic Orinda CA 1243 24 2063 37:11.04 41:20.08 4:09.04 12:00/M
116 Alli Cornwall Concord CA 510 22 2094 37:26.50 40:08.49 2:41.99 12:05/M
117 Gabrielle Cianfichi Oakley CA 6309 21 2136 37:50.34 42:35.35 4:45.01 12:12/M
118 Rachel Carrillo Portland OR 387 21 2153 37:55.77 41:35.11 3:39.34 12:14/M
119 Amanda Lackore Pleasant Hill CA 6719 22 2164 38:07.44 39:37.41 1:29.97 12:18/M
120 Alicia Wilson Walnut Creek CA 2753 24 2215 38:31.41 41:40.91 3:09.50 12:25/M
121 Christine Assily Walnut Creek CA 108 21 2239 38:45.29 42:27.02 3:41.73 12:30/M
122 Katie Ennis Concord CA 709 21 2253 38:52.87 39:04.41 0:11.54 12:32/M
123 Claire Safine Alamo CA 2170 20 2270 39:04.37 39:36.91 0:32.54 12:36/M
124 Emilie Cram Incline Village NV 528 23 2305 39:33.13 42:45.91 3:12.78 12:45/M
125 Melissa McGovern Walnut Creek CA 1648 22 2322 39:41.59 44:59.08 5:17.49 12:48/M
126 Shelbi Lifshitz Agoura Hills CA 2974 20 2353 40:04.18 42:53.90 2:49.72 12:55/M
127 Sarah Lasalle Walnut Creek CA 1398 22 2370 40:18.13 42:43.27 2:25.14 13:00/M
128 Hilary Ogro Lafayette CA 1870 20 2417 40:53.36 44:28.41 3:35.05 13:11/M
129 Jessica Dykstra Incline Village NV 666 21 2420 40:53.78 44:48.16 3:54.38 13:11/M
130 Micheline Proctor Lafayette CA 2012 22 2421 40:54.91 44:48.27 3:53.36 13:12/M
131 Anna Larsen Vacaville CA 1392 24 2436 41:12.69 43:03.42 1:50.73 13:17/M
132 Lisa Durkin Walnut Creek CA 4460 21 2437 41:13.66 43:26.18 2:12.52 13:18/M
133 Juliana Porfido Walnut Creek CA 4456 23 2438 41:14.37 43:26.18 2:11.81 13:18/M
134 Maria Denning Lafayette CA 6797 23 2454 41:29.11 43:40.16 2:11.05 13:23/M
135 Kelsey Cox Diablo CA 525 24 2477 41:48.84 44:50.11 3:01.27 13:29/M
136 Emily Fowler Castro Valley CA 793 24 2555 43:06.37 46:15.16 3:08.79 13:54/M
137 Julia Bramante Denver CO 271 21 2611 43:53.17 46:53.16 2:59.99 14:09/M
138 Lindsay Timlegar Concord CA 6095 24 2685 45:14.64 49:27.17 4:12.53 14:35/M
139 Erika Schuler Walnut Creek CA 2255 24 2691 45:20.82 46:10.00 0:49.18 14:37/M
140 Renee Verley Concord CA 2651 22 2730 46:25.17 49:17.18 2:52.01 14:58/M
141 Elyse Yapp Walnut Creek CA 2830 23 2766 47:24.18 50:30.17 3:05.99 15:17/M
142 Lia Maiuri Walnut Creek CA 1523 23 2802 48:25.61 50:33.77 2:08.16 15:37/M
143 Lisa Giusti Walnut Creek CA 895 22 2803 48:25.68 50:34.17 2:08.49 15:37/M
144 Noelle Eades Pleasant Hill CA 671 22 2919 51:27.61 54:06.38 2:38.77 16:36/M
145 Ally Gray Walnut Creek CA 947 22 2932 51:45.89 52:59.42 1:13.53 16:42/M
146 Elizabeth Jones Walnut Creek CA 1220 20 3007 53:06.53 56:34.37 3:27.84 17:08/M
147 Jill Jones Walnut Creek CA 1225 20 3012 53:10.86 56:34.35 3:23.49 17:09/M
148 Sarah Wilkerson Walnut Creek CA 2893 22 3014 53:11.36 54:25.26 1:13.90 17:09/M
149 Patricia Gonzales Temecula CA 920 23 3021 53:13.08 54:55.89 1:42.81 17:10/M
150 Morgan Dewey Walnut Creek CA 611 20 3045 53:29.55 57:43.37 4:13.82 17:15/M
151 Kaija Marshall San Ramon CA 1564 21 3069 53:44.80 58:00.07 4:15.27 17:20/M
152 Michelle Nicola Walnut Creek CA 1832 24 3117 54:37.20 59:25.19 4:47.99 17:37/M
153 Melanie Sarti Martinez CA 2217 20 3118 54:40.15 1:00:24.13 5:43.98 17:38/M
154 Jozlynn Rush Danville CA 2153 24 3124 54:45.67 57:37.16 2:51.49 17:40/M
155 Ryan Tuttle Monterey CA 2598 21 3162 55:20.60 55:55.34 0:34.74 17:51/M
156 Elizabeth Feldstein Dublin CA 741 23 3175 55:27.42 1:00:38.20 5:10.78 17:53/M
157 Amber Sanborn White Walnut Creek CA 2191 23 3178 55:32.08 1:00:32.93 5:00.85 17:55/M
158 Chelsea Weinberg-Lynn Walnut Creek CA 2707 23 3188 55:36.38 1:00:23.72 4:47.34 17:56/M
159 Jillian Winkler Dublin CA 2762 24 3202 56:00.18 56:00.18 18:04/M
160 Brooke Forsi Rodeo CA 784 22 3256 57:12.35 57:50.05 0:37.70 18:27/M
161 Gabriella Cacanindin Rodeo CA 355 22 3257 57:12.41 57:49.44 0:37.03 18:27/M
162 Emily Nielsen Discovery Bay CA 1836 24 3266 57:26.01 58:46.30 1:20.29 18:32/M
163 Caitlin Adair San Francisco CA 21 24 3270 57:30.44 59:28.85 1:58.41 18:33/M
164 Jen Santos Martinez CA 2210 21 3288 58:07.96 1:01:48.94 3:40.98 18:45/M
165 Alyssa Bricklin Walnut Creek CA 290 23 3350 1:00:02.44 1:00:02.44 19:22/M
166 Ashlyn Kokes Walnut Creek CA 1342 20 3379 1:00:22.04 1:00:22.04 19:28/M
167 Lindsey McTaggart Brentwood CA 1677 21 3387 1:00:28.43 1:00:28.43 19:30/M
168 Kendall Guard Martinez CA 975 20 3473 1:04:07.33 1:07:28.25 3:20.92 20:41/M
169 Lauren Morgan Brentwood CA 1779 23 3519 1:15:47.83 1:20:57.83 5:10.00 24:27/M
170 Veronica Bateson Concord CA 5017 23 3521 1:17:17.73 1:19:19.08 2:01.35 24:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kira Paterson Mountain View CA 6071 28 57 20:10.54 20:11.30 0:00.76 6:30/M
2 Amanda Swan Alamo CA 2964 25 127 22:21.88 24:41.21 2:19.33 7:13/M
3 Jessica Lingel Brooklyn NY 1453 29 150 22:43.77 24:18.00 1:34.23 7:20/M
4 Robin Tsai Walnut Creek CA 6198 27 178 23:16.15 31:32.93 8:16.78 7:30/M
5 Stephanie Wieger San Ramon CA 6583 26 190 23:28.06 24:38.59 1:10.53 7:34/M
6 Jenna Zack Pleasant Hill CA 2838 25 232 24:08.76 24:13.13 0:04.37 7:47/M
7 Shannon Willardson Concord CA 2747 27 257 24:28.11 27:50.14 3:22.03 7:54/M
8 Kim Berger Walnut Creek CA 195 28 258 24:28.42 24:44.25 0:15.83 7:54/M
9 Courtney Oschegger San Ramon CA 1891 25 272 24:40.30 25:30.06 0:49.76 7:57/M
10 Heather Heidebreicht Walnut Creek CA 1058 27 309 25:12.88 26:50.88 1:38.00 8:08/M
11 Monica Khashari Walnut Creek CA 1301 28 330 25:28.00 25:44.02 0:16.02 8:13/M
12 Nicole Giusti Walnut Creek CA 896 25 331 25:28.56 27:36.89 2:08.33 8:13/M
13 Christina Kim Walnut Creek CA 1308 27 344 25:39.28 26:01.13 0:21.85 8:16/M
14 Emily Kochly Sacramento CA 1332 28 370 26:05.70 26:42.13 0:36.43 8:25/M
15 Kelly Stapenhorst Pittsburg CA 6332 29 433 26:59.92 28:53.13 1:53.21 8:42/M
16 Justine Dragon Concord CA 653 25 435 27:00.64 35:04.38 8:03.74 8:43/M
17 Larissa Larson Oceanside CA 6294 27 449 27:10.58 27:58.89 0:48.31 8:46/M
18 Sarah Afzal Walnut Creek CA 31 25 478 27:29.14 28:01.89 0:32.75 8:52/M
19 Bridget Gengler Walnut Creek CA 2945 26 495 27:39.36 30:12.10 2:32.74 8:55/M
20 Barbara Blanco Davis CA 236 25 498 27:40.89 29:02.92 1:22.03 8:55/M
21 Melissa Thompson Oakland CA 2536 28 525 27:55.10 28:25.38 0:30.28 9:00/M
22 Katie Kelly Livermore CA 1281 26 538 28:01.42 29:33.89 1:32.47 9:02/M
23 Karen Dunmoyer Pleasant Hill CA 6075 29 576 28:16.96 30:16.78 1:59.82 9:07/M
24 Shannon Hughes Walnut Creek CA 1157 29 587 28:23.99 28:36.38 0:12.39 9:09/M
25 Kimberlee Fugere San Francisco CA 815 27 605 28:31.86 29:26.35 0:54.49 9:12/M
26 Caitlin Fitzmaurice Orinda CA 766 26 606 28:32.11 29:48.55 1:16.44 9:12/M
27 Ryan Hutchins Kernersville NC 1177 29 618 28:36.95 33:14.36 4:37.41 9:14/M
28 Sheryl Salamanca Antioch CA 2175 27 627 28:43.10 32:05.33 3:22.23 9:16/M
29 Jodell Dragon Concord CA 652 25 629 28:44.67 36:45.19 8:00.52 9:16/M
30 Tianna Falaschi Concord CA 737 27 635 28:48.01 32:08.43 3:20.42 9:17/M
31 Lindsey McKee Pleasant Hill CA 1651 29 671 29:05.20 30:48.15 1:42.95 9:23/M
32 Melissa Bacher Ridgecrest CA 6068 29 688 29:13.09 30:46.11 1:33.02 9:25/M
33 Shannon Heller Pleasanton CA 1064 28 692 29:15.43 31:30.28 2:14.85 9:26/M
34 Sarah Hoddick Moraga CA 1108 26 698 29:18.02 29:46.90 0:28.88 9:27/M
35 Ericka Dawe Concord CA 575 25 699 29:18.34 30:34.08 1:15.74 9:27/M
36 Rebecca McCabe Tewksbury MA 1614 26 700 29:18.60 31:08.74 1:50.14 9:27/M
37 Kelsea Wilks San Rafael CA 2745 26 701 29:18.61 31:09.00 1:50.39 9:27/M
38 Ashley Harrell Alamo CA 1028 28 715 29:25.78 31:34.56 2:08.78 9:29/M
39 Shay Rollins Alamo CA 2119 25 719 29:26.86 30:40.99 1:14.13 9:30/M
40 Morgan Rayome Livermore CA 2043 26 731 29:31.83 31:04.86 1:33.03 9:31/M
41 Kimberly Salvato Lafayette CA 2185 27 755 29:41.80 31:32.90 1:51.10 9:35/M
42 Breanna Lisle Concord CA 1457 29 759 29:44.09 31:11.40 1:27.31 9:35/M
43 Autumn Sutton San Francisco CA 2477 29 760 29:44.31 31:14.83 1:30.52 9:35/M
44 Ashley Cunnane Walnut Creek CA 542 28 765 29:47.03 30:11.99 0:24.96 9:36/M
45 Haley Blythe Concord CA 242 29 767 29:47.79 35:24.14 5:36.35 9:36/M
46 Veronica Angeles Benicia CA 85 28 811 30:03.94 32:29.14 2:25.20 9:42/M
47 Stacy Rudd Pleasant Hill CA 2145 28 813 30:05.28 35:12.44 5:07.16 9:42/M
48 Sarah Hebel Hayward CA 1055 25 823 30:10.67 33:33.38 3:22.71 9:44/M
49 Chelsea Coons Walnut Creek CA 6416 29 840 30:13.98 32:24.89 2:10.91 9:45/M
50 Kelly Brent Santa Monica CA 284 29 848 30:16.60 30:31.13 0:14.53 9:46/M
51 Emily Cheney Concord CA 417 28 859 30:18.83 30:42.40 0:23.57 9:46/M
52 Sarah Hersom Pleasanton CA 1090 28 861 30:19.55 30:43.26 0:23.71 9:47/M
53 Ashlee Schacht Sacramento CA 2224 27 881 30:23.79 34:02.53 3:38.74 9:48/M
54 Tammy Hurlbut Pleasant Hill CA 1171 28 885 30:25.19 31:39.13 1:13.94 9:49/M
55 Shelly Martin Walnut Creek CA 3793 28 889 30:25.59 32:55.52 2:29.93 9:49/M
56 Stephanie Chinn Temple City CA 424 27 899 30:31.34 35:00.82 4:29.48 9:51/M
57 Erin McCann Mountain View CA 1617 25 903 30:33.52 34:58.38 4:24.86 9:51/M
58 Alexi Morris Davis CA 1781 25 925 30:39.25 31:21.13 0:41.88 9:53/M
59 Lauren Silva Walnut Creek CA 2315 26 928 30:43.45 31:54.99 1:11.54 9:55/M
60 Crystal Dragon Vacaville CA 651 29 936 30:48.66 38:49.89 8:01.23 9:56/M
61 Carly Sertic Portland OR 2280 28 939 30:48.84 33:35.82 2:46.98 9:56/M
62 Stephanie Eistetter Clayton CA 690 29 962 30:57.40 34:51.15 3:53.75 9:59/M
63 Sarah Townsend Walnut Creek CA 2563 25 981 31:03.11 35:15.18 4:12.07 10:01/M
64 Brianna Wong Walnut Creek CA 2786 25 990 31:04.44 35:46.79 4:42.35 10:01/M
65 Vanessa Van Voorhis Pleasant Hill CA 2627 26 997 31:05.75 34:41.80 3:36.05 10:02/M
66 Rachel Vogt San Diego CA 6642 25 998 31:06.80 31:46.82 0:40.02 10:02/M
67 Kristen Michael Walnut Creek CA 1703 26 1005 31:10.72 32:41.97 1:31.25 10:03/M
68 Sheila Collins Chicago IL 480 28 1010 31:12.49 36:56.08 5:43.59 10:04/M
69 Audrey Fraychineaud Federal Way WA 797 28 1025 31:16.45 35:15.39 3:58.94 10:05/M
70 Karen Levitas San Francisco CA 1437 26 1036 31:21.05 31:38.22 0:17.17 10:07/M
71 Breanne Giovannini Alamo CA 885 27 1042 31:22.39 32:55.31 1:32.92 10:07/M
72 Sara Mach Oakland CA 1509 29 1048 31:25.39 34:52.42 3:27.03 10:08/M
73 Kelly Kwon Walnut Creek CA 1374 29 1069 31:32.09 33:19.14 1:47.05 10:10/M
74 Stevie Bauer Moraga CA 3086 28 1071 31:32.27 32:20.82 0:48.55 10:10/M
75 Pilar Alvarado Walnut Creek CA 4514 28 1091 31:37.47 32:52.40 1:14.93 10:12/M
76 Veronica Cipto Vallejo CA 6742 28 1101 31:38.66 35:23.70 3:45.04 10:12/M
77 Deanna Engstrom Manhattan Beach CA 706 29 1106 31:40.52 33:54.59 2:14.07 10:13/M
78 Antoinette Garcia Pleasant Hill CA 838 27 1116 31:44.33 36:12.56 4:28.23 10:14/M
79 Rose Valderrama San Francisco CA 2611 26 1123 31:47.53 36:15.81 4:28.28 10:15/M
80 Christina Cannady Brentwood CA 6317 28 1125 31:48.12 35:15.91 3:27.79 10:15/M
81 Ashley Kitteredge Walnut Creek CA 6734 26 1126 31:48.12 36:16.20 4:28.08 10:15/M
82 Kristin Greenawald Walnut Creek CA 956 29 1128 31:48.39 32:35.37 0:46.98 10:15/M
83 Lindsay Godfrey Vallejo CA 906 29 1133 31:49.51 34:22.55 2:33.04 10:16/M
84 Rachelle Martinez Brentwood CA 6316 28 1134 31:49.62 35:15.91 3:26.29 10:16/M
85 Amanda McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1663 28 1136 31:49.86 34:22.34 2:32.48 10:16/M
86 Jenessa Balooch Albany CA 144 28 1159 31:55.58 36:54.15 4:58.57 10:18/M
87 Crystal Gould Tucson AZ 6444 29 1172 32:00.91 35:40.19 3:39.28 10:19/M
88 Kristin Chiapetto Dublin CA 421 26 1174 32:01.42 33:02.91 1:01.49 10:20/M
89 Julia Hoddick Moraga CA 1107 26 1188 32:07.02 32:36.73 0:29.71 10:22/M
90 Kirsten Sorensen Lafayette CA 2379 27 1213 32:14.49 36:56.01 4:41.52 10:24/M
91 Lindsey Bruno Pittsburg CA 6554 29 1223 32:16.22 37:00.50 4:44.28 10:25/M
92 Anna Butcher Walnut Creek CA 351 29 1234 32:17.81 33:19.07 1:01.26 10:25/M
93 Cecilia Manzo Dublin CA 1553 28 1236 32:18.24 32:51.04 0:32.80 10:25/M
94 Amanda Sorensen San Francisco CA 4204 25 1239 32:18.82 36:59.25 4:40.43 10:25/M
95 Erin Barclay Lafayette CA 151 28 1250 32:21.90 37:02.11 4:40.21 10:26/M
96 Kelsey Barclay Lafayette CA 152 25 1253 32:22.58 37:01.90 4:39.32 10:26/M
97 Morgan Melara Martinez CA 6414 25 1265 32:26.88 34:45.40 2:18.52 10:28/M
98 Athena Miramontes San Jose CA 1733 25 1277 32:30.85 33:09.03 0:38.18 10:29/M
99 Meagan Milani Walnut Creek CA 6122 27 1290 32:35.43 37:00.90 4:25.47 10:31/M
100 Sarah Frank Martinez CA 6507 29 1298 32:38.93 32:44.08 0:05.15 10:32/M
101 Asia Billings Pleasanton CA 3106 27 1303 32:41.09 34:05.89 1:24.80 10:33/M
102 Lisa Smith Alamo CA 4199 28 1308 32:42.10 34:32.36 1:50.26 10:33/M
103 Meredith Morford Lafayette CA 1773 28 1311 32:42.55 37:20.15 4:37.60 10:33/M
104 Lizzy Enzweiler Walnut Creek CA 713 26 1326 32:49.42 34:40.36 1:50.94 10:35/M
105 Shayna Knight Lafayette CA 1317 26 1335 32:52.66 34:42.14 1:49.48 10:36/M
106 Marisa Montierth Danville CA 1758 28 1336 32:52.88 34:49.26 1:56.38 10:36/M
107 Alexis Acker San Ramon CA 19 28 1354 32:56.94 34:30.11 1:33.17 10:37/M
108 Hayley Crittenden Walnut Creek CA 536 29 1361 32:58.63 34:38.92 1:40.29 10:38/M
109 Kacy Studeman Walnut Creek CA 2459 26 1367 32:59.36 33:39.39 0:40.03 10:38/M
110 Whitney Tuttle Walnut Creek CA 5401 25 1368 32:59.69 33:38.88 0:39.19 10:38/M
111 Ashley Osterman Pleasanton CA 1901 27 1372 33:01.10 36:42.14 3:41.04 10:39/M
112 Alana Venos Walnut Creek CA 2646 27 1384 33:06.85 34:35.43 1:28.58 10:41/M
113 Nicole McMahon Martinez CA 1670 29 1386 33:08.00 35:11.02 2:03.02 10:41/M
114 Lanez Bowman Martinez CA 3136 27 1387 33:08.29 34:58.38 1:50.09 10:41/M
115 Vickie Keck Martinez CA 1264 25 1388 33:08.31 36:45.59 3:37.28 10:41/M
116 Sunny Debord Pleasant Hill CA 586 25 1389 33:08.35 34:58.38 1:50.03 10:41/M
117 Kelly Jane Murphy Pleasant Hill CA 1802 28 1394 33:10.15 37:33.93 4:23.78 10:42/M
118 Catherine Layne Benicia CA 1411 29 1406 33:15.53 35:13.29 1:57.76 10:44/M
119 Julia Layne Vallejo CA 1412 26 1420 33:19.01 35:14.96 1:55.95 10:45/M
120 Sarah Westcot Walnut Creek CA 2720 28 1433 33:22.91 33:40.30 0:17.39 10:46/M
121 Christina Collins San Ramon CA 478 27 1447 33:25.12 36:09.31 2:44.19 10:47/M
122 Katie Rodewald Walnut Crekk CA 2105 26 1453 33:27.84 37:17.89 3:50.05 10:47/M
123 Beverly Mayer Pleasanton CA 1605 26 1456 33:28.09 34:36.40 1:08.31 10:48/M
124 Amanda Paulson Benicia CA 6789 26 1462 33:29.25 37:40.38 4:11.13 10:48/M
125 Heather Baxter Antioch CA 164 26 1464 33:30.26 34:52.27 1:22.01 10:48/M
126 Dana Weeks Hercules CA 2703 26 1469 33:30.87 37:39.90 4:09.03 10:48/M
127 Danielle Koberstein Newark CA 1330 28 1474 33:31.31 36:40.90 3:09.59 10:49/M
128 Sidnie Davis Concord CA 573 27 1476 33:31.35 34:42.75 1:11.40 10:49/M
129 Cory Sistrunk Walnut Creek CA 2332 28 1478 33:31.81 39:31.80 5:59.99 10:49/M
130 Kayla Schmelter San Francisco CA 6515 29 1509 33:41.11 37:05.42 3:24.31 10:52/M
131 Krista Watson Martinez CA 2696 26 1519 33:45.95 36:56.15 3:10.20 10:53/M
132 Erica Aguilar Concord CA 6004 26 1521 33:46.35 35:51.12 2:04.77 10:54/M
133 Jessica McKeown Martinez CA 1654 28 1528 33:48.12 37:23.40 3:35.28 10:54/M
134 Bonny Burke Oakland CA 332 25 1537 33:50.53 37:00.73 3:10.20 10:55/M
135 Kelly Vanbuskirk Livermore CA 2628 29 1538 33:50.70 37:57.94 4:07.24 10:55/M
136 Christian Courtney Walnut Creek CA 2861 28 1545 33:53.77 35:27.81 1:34.04 10:56/M
137 Amy Waltman Walnut Creek CA 4341 26 1549 33:56.08 34:46.10 0:50.02 10:57/M
138 Julia Gorgone Walnut Creek CA 937 25 1570 34:01.74 37:33.45 3:31.71 10:58/M
139 Kristin Robertson Dublin CA 2090 25 1572 34:01.81 35:56.85 1:55.04 10:58/M
140 Joani Gemignani San Leandro CA 4704 28 1576 34:03.11 40:08.41 6:05.30 10:59/M
141 Mina Donner Meridian ID 2859 27 1607 34:14.04 38:15.56 4:01.52 11:03/M
142 Linsey Barger Antioch CA 154 25 1612 34:15.37 40:00.14 5:44.77 11:03/M
143 Samantha Reinholdt Concord CA 2054 25 1613 34:16.18 40:00.52 5:44.34 11:03/M
144 Jaimee Hammond Concord CA 1018 25 1615 34:16.54 40:00.30 5:43.76 11:03/M
145 Naomie Wert Walnut Creek CA 6168 29 1618 34:17.10 38:45.59 4:28.49 11:04/M
146 Holly Procter Walnut Creek CA 6245 26 1624 34:19.35 38:56.05 4:36.70 11:04/M
147 Andrea Crittenden Chico CA 535 25 1629 34:22.08 36:04.43 1:42.35 11:05/M
148 Michelle Carrillo Brookings OR 386 25 1635 34:22.67 38:00.90 3:38.23 11:05/M
149 Jennie Laton Concord CA 1400 27 1651 34:31.22 37:25.46 2:54.24 11:08/M
150 Carla Garcia Tracy CA 839 28 1682 34:43.57 35:17.16 0:33.59 11:12/M
151 Chelsea Lamay San Francisco CA 1382 27 1685 34:44.18 37:22.58 2:38.40 11:12/M
152 Kristen Thoms Lafayette CA 2538 29 1698 34:47.87 40:12.57 5:24.70 11:13/M
153 Annie Jabuka Walnut Creek CA 1189 28 1716 34:54.29 40:05.80 5:11.51 11:15/M
154 Jessica Gliozzi Commerce Township MI 904 25 1731 35:00.89 38:26.42 3:25.53 11:17/M
155 Alexis Komor Pasadena CA 1345 25 1742 35:05.55 39:25.82 4:20.27 11:19/M
156 Kate Calder Orinda CA 6228 25 1744 35:05.65 39:25.90 4:20.25 11:19/M
157 Vy Ninh Fremont CA 1838 28 1755 35:09.43 35:52.75 0:43.32 11:20/M
158 Amy Thomas San Francisco CA 2530 28 1767 35:12.05 35:54.83 0:42.78 11:21/M
159 Amy Dodier Walnut Creek CA 631 28 1771 35:14.04 37:36.31 2:22.27 11:22/M
160 Shannon Timlegar Concord CA 6105 26 1780 35:16.09 39:29.11 4:13.02 11:23/M
161 Blanca Orellana Concord CA 6367 26 1781 35:16.16 36:19.14 1:02.98 11:23/M
162 Jessica Reisfelt Walnut Creek CA 2059 27 1782 35:16.31 41:11.10 5:54.79 11:23/M
163 Tawnya Piper Newark CA 1980 27 1785 35:16.82 39:57.25 4:40.43 11:23/M
164 Rochelle Duarte Concord CA 655 26 1790 35:17.73 39:57.04 4:39.31 11:23/M
165 Brandy Wood Dublin CA 2795 29 1791 35:18.04 37:36.49 2:18.45 11:23/M
166 Nicole Jarrett Concord CA 6173 27 1836 35:32.01 37:14.81 1:42.80 11:28/M
167 Jamie Ohl Martinez CA 1871 29 1844 35:35.57 38:07.15 2:31.58 11:29/M
168 Sosan Ebrahimi Concord CA 677 25 1845 35:36.13 38:07.17 2:31.04 11:29/M
169 Jennifer Ortolan 6270 29 1887 35:51.18 39:48.91 3:57.73 11:34/M
170 Nicole Sanderson Walnut Creek CA 6271 27 1894 35:52.60 39:49.51 3:56.91 11:34/M
171 Erika Filosa Concord CA 753 29 1908 35:59.78 36:44.98 0:45.20 11:36/M
172 Vienna Golovich Martinez CA 912 29 1909 36:00.25 39:06.28 3:06.03 11:37/M
173 Jamie Schneider Walnut Creek CA 2242 29 1930 36:10.79 39:44.16 3:33.37 11:40/M
174 Katie Kohn San Francisco CA 6106 27 1937 36:16.92 41:13.14 4:56.22 11:42/M
175 Jennie Jones Paicines CA 1224 28 1952 36:20.93 39:00.76 2:39.83 11:43/M
176 Kelly Chiang Walnut Creek CA 420 25 1957 36:21.91 40:31.14 4:09.23 11:44/M
177 Michelle Becker Martinez CA 175 25 1981 36:34.22 38:53.99 2:19.77 11:48/M
178 Hillary Pearsall San Ramon CA 1946 28 1993 36:42.73 39:17.25 2:34.52 11:50/M
179 Caitlin Downing Rodeo CA 650 28 1998 36:44.84 39:18.05 2:33.21 11:51/M
180 Sheena Patterson Livermore CA 6405 29 2008 36:52.37 38:50.91 1:58.54 11:54/M
181 Samantha Gans Walnut Creek CA 837 26 2025 36:59.00 37:17.16 0:18.16 11:56/M
182 Sara Rundle Pleasant Hill CA 2149 25 2026 36:59.34 38:32.35 1:33.01 11:56/M
183 Megan Giullian Oakley CA 890 25 2028 37:00.70 38:36.85 1:36.15 11:56/M
184 Sarah Cahill Petaluma CA 361 26 2030 37:01.88 42:02.81 5:00.93 11:56/M
185 Britta Schinske Danville CA 6246 28 2033 37:03.37 43:07.29 6:03.92 11:57/M
186 Catherine Marsh Walnut Creek CA 1563 27 2041 37:05.63 39:39.36 2:33.73 11:58/M
187 Kelly Pearce Concord CA 1944 26 2043 37:05.90 37:05.90 11:58/M
188 Brianna Negrete Walnut Creek CA 1817 25 2044 37:06.09 39:09.32 2:03.23 11:58/M
189 Krystal Kathain Brentwood CA 1258 25 2049 37:08.64 43:17.47 6:08.83 11:59/M
190 Maggie Contreras Concord CA 489 28 2056 37:10.37 40:59.90 3:49.53 11:59/M
191 Rachel McKissick Los Angeles CA 1661 29 2066 37:11.42 40:46.44 3:35.02 12:00/M
192 Joanna Gallo Walnut Creek CA 830 27 2086 37:22.85 43:05.41 5:42.56 12:03/M
193 Regina Turner Walnut Creek CA 2594 27 2087 37:24.11 43:06.26 5:42.15 12:04/M
194 Lauren Cornwall Concord CA 513 25 2089 37:24.97 40:08.49 2:43.52 12:04/M
195 Agnes Palej Centennial CO 1909 27 2098 37:27.86 37:41.79 0:13.93 12:05/M
196 Kimberley Siegel Moraga CA 2313 27 2115 37:37.66 38:32.74 0:55.08 12:08/M
197 Jackie Hughes Martinez CA 1153 27 2122 37:40.91 38:30.13 0:49.22 12:09/M
198 Corrina O"neill Walnut Creek CA 1850 29 2128 37:46.57 38:56.15 1:09.58 12:11/M
199 Allison Gomer Martinez CA 913 29 2143 37:52.39 44:23.15 6:30.76 12:13/M
200 Jenni Cienfuegos Concord CA 447 26 2151 37:54.93 43:16.06 5:21.13 12:14/M
201 Bailey Collier Oakley CA 475 28 2154 37:55.81 44:06.07 6:10.26 12:14/M
202 Sara Smith Lafayette CA 6718 26 2162 38:06.69 39:36.93 1:30.24 12:17/M
203 Candice Rochin Livermore CA 2099 25 2165 38:07.81 38:07.81 12:18/M
204 Kelly Bullock Walnut Creek CA 2871 25 2168 38:08.12 40:43.10 2:34.98 12:18/M
205 Tracey Bouey Pleasant Hill CA 6111 28 2175 38:10.38 43:57.91 5:47.53 12:19/M
206 Autumn Turpin Walnut Creek CA 2595 26 2180 38:13.04 38:47.43 0:34.39 12:20/M
207 Leeann Doctor Pittsburg CA 6352 27 2189 38:16.52 40:40.92 2:24.40 12:21/M
208 Mary Millman Walnut Creek CA 6009 27 2193 38:20.46 41:03.75 2:43.29 12:22/M
209 Chelsea Quick Castro Valley CA 2021 29 2209 38:29.27 41:54.46 3:25.19 12:25/M
210 Katie Quick Walnut Creek CA 2022 26 2212 38:30.18 41:54.41 3:24.23 12:25/M
211 Elizabeth Harwood Pleasanton CA 1036 29 2221 38:35.05 42:51.75 4:16.70 12:27/M
212 Christine Gaba Walnut Creek CA 823 26 2226 38:37.38 43:24.91 4:47.53 12:27/M
213 Ashley Posthauer Walnut Creek CA 2000 25 2245 38:48.92 40:44.16 1:55.24 12:31/M
214 Katie Koontz Walnut Creek CA 1346 29 2256 38:55.08 38:55.08 12:33/M
215 Rachel Schlesinger San Francisco CA 2238 25 2259 38:58.40 41:00.91 2:02.51 12:34/M
216 Laura Steele Walnut Creek CA 2420 26 2261 38:58.87 44:20.90 5:22.03 12:34/M
217 Ryan Pilakowski Livermore CA 1978 26 2273 39:10.13 39:49.51 0:39.38 12:38/M
218 Jaemin Arevalo Concord CA 6184 29 2279 39:11.55 48:33.07 9:21.52 12:38/M
219 Nikoo Nakhai San Ramon CA 1808 25 2348 40:00.79 41:37.54 1:36.75 12:54/M
220 Anna Downing Walnut Creek CA 3351 28 2350 40:01.83 42:39.40 2:37.57 12:55/M
221 Katie Partridge Danville CA 1940 27 2354 40:04.37 44:39.51 4:35.14 12:55/M
222 Megan Keegan Sunnyvale CA 1270 29 2360 40:09.20 43:51.23 3:42.03 12:57/M
223 Natalie Russell Oakland CA 2156 26 2372 40:19.89 45:16.36 4:56.47 13:00/M
224 Carmen Quinonez Bay Point CA 2023 25 2375 40:21.39 45:18.17 4:56.78 13:01/M
225 Stori Maiwandi Brentwood CA 1525 27 2377 40:21.50 44:12.75 3:51.25 13:01/M
226 Sara Alexander Martinez CA 47 29 2389 40:29.45 41:10.30 0:40.85 13:04/M
227 Emily Cooke Emeryville CA 4754 25 2399 40:38.88 42:41.41 2:02.53 13:06/M
228 Cassidy Henderson Concord CA 1069 26 2424 40:56.55 45:49.92 4:53.37 13:12/M
229 Cheryl Dundas San Ramon CA 662 27 2425 40:56.83 41:49.37 0:52.54 13:12/M
230 Summer Bowers Livermore CA 266 29 2447 41:23.19 44:27.20 3:04.01 13:21/M
231 Irene Nelson Concord CA 1823 28 2459 41:34.91 46:49.70 5:14.79 13:25/M
232 Mia Dudley Pleasant Hill CA 657 28 2463 41:38.32 46:29.19 4:50.87 13:26/M
233 Jessica Kelley Concord CA 3634 29 2469 41:44.06 48:00.92 6:16.86 13:28/M
234 Jennifer Marturano Concord CA 1592 27 2480 41:51.11 48:23.14 6:32.03 13:30/M
235 Kristin Biba San Jose CA 5022 27 2488 41:57.75 43:54.50 1:56.75 13:32/M
236 Lauren Wirkkala Walnut Creek CA 2766 25 2499 42:12.23 46:36.09 4:23.86 13:37/M
237 Stefani Thoms Brentwood CA 2540 29 2505 42:21.75 42:21.75 13:40/M
238 Meghan Ihle Antioch CA 5004 26 2512 42:25.08 44:46.22 2:21.14 13:41/M
239 Lindsey Hansen Walnut Creek CA 6780 29 2517 42:32.13 47:56.17 5:24.04 13:43/M
240 Courtney Bowers Livermore, CA 264 27 2519 42:32.30 45:35.07 3:02.77 13:43/M
241 Rebekah Saxon San Diego CA 4136 28 2520 42:32.66 43:33.16 1:00.50 13:43/M
242 Christina Sanchas Hayward CA 2192 28 2521 42:32.82 44:19.89 1:47.07 13:43/M
243 Christina Reyes Hayward CA 2065 28 2522 42:33.23 44:20.16 1:46.93 13:44/M
244 Ashley Smith Pleasant Hill CA 2354 28 2548 42:59.33 49:26.59 6:27.26 13:52/M
245 Tracy Groholski Walnut Creek CA 964 26 2552 43:04.58 45:11.41 2:06.83 13:54/M
246 Rachel Glas Sunnyvale CA 898 25 2589 43:32.44 46:25.24 2:52.80 14:03/M
247 Buena Manuel Daly City CA 1552 27 2607 43:50.60 44:39.94 0:49.34 14:08/M
248 Venellyn Manglinong Daly City CA 1540 27 2610 43:52.65 44:40.11 0:47.46 14:09/M
249 Tayler Maia Pittsburg CA 1522 28 2624 44:08.23 48:55.23 4:47.00 14:14/M
250 Catherine Azevada San Ramon CA 121 28 2626 44:09.40 48:23.13 4:13.73 14:15/M
251 Lindsay Ring Concord CA 2084 29 2638 44:20.45 46:37.72 2:17.27 14:18/M
252 Brittny Arens Concord CA 104 29 2639 44:20.95 46:37.72 2:16.77 14:18/M
253 Kelly Dorfman San Francisco CA 3348 27 2642 44:23.57 47:03.55 2:39.98 14:19/M
254 Natalie Zachan Castro Valley CA 6340 28 2643 44:24.31 47:09.90 2:45.59 14:19/M
255 Jordan Peterson El Segundo CA 1968 28 2645 44:25.31 47:06.18 2:40.87 14:20/M
256 Kristi Bullok San Francisco CA 330 27 2649 44:28.48 47:05.40 2:36.92 14:21/M
257 Cameron Darst San Ramon CA 564 26 2650 44:28.61 47:05.40 2:36.79 14:21/M
258 Amanda McCarthy Renton WA 1621 28 2654 44:31.42 47:25.31 2:53.89 14:22/M
259 Mandy Hanks Concord CA 6046 28 2655 44:31.60 47:25.31 2:53.71 14:22/M
260 Jennifer Loisel San Ramon CA 1469 29 2669 44:48.45 49:04.20 4:15.75 14:27/M
261 Heidi Nielsen Sacramento CA 1837 28 2684 45:13.01 46:33.17 1:20.16 14:35/M
262 Stephanie Koenig Walnut Creek CA 1340 29 2688 45:17.47 46:10.46 0:52.99 14:36/M
263 Jenna Apel San Diego CA 3035 26 2693 45:21.75 50:48.04 5:26.29 14:38/M
264 Jessica Carrillo Alatorre Concord CA 388 29 2701 45:30.52 49:09.30 3:38.78 14:41/M
265 Olivia Tien Saratoga CA 2544 28 2706 45:43.48 46:57.41 1:13.93 14:45/M
266 Audrey Parker Walnut Creek CA 6525 28 2724 46:19.64 50:25.93 4:06.29 14:56/M
267 Ashleah Litchenstein Lafayette CA 1460 27 2747 46:54.13 50:44.37 3:50.24 15:08/M
268 Ashlee Giullian Oakley CA 888 27 2773 47:33.35 49:09.93 1:36.58 15:20/M
269 Jaryn Oliquiano San Pablo CA 1874 29 2774 47:37.38 53:35.42 5:58.04 15:22/M
270 Alia Islam Concord CA 1186 29 2789 48:07.97 53:28.49 5:20.52 15:31/M
271 Donna Sadetsky Walnut Creek CA 6428 26 2797 48:19.42 51:22.58 3:03.16 15:35/M
272 Lynn Cahatol Brentwood CA 358 29 2810 48:34.59 49:29.84 0:55.25 15:40/M
273 Emily Andrews Walnut Creek CA 83 29 2822 48:53.22 50:51.44 1:58.22 15:46/M
274 Paige Fedick Walnut Creek CA 739 26 2839 49:27.85 50:57.98 1:30.13 15:57/M
275 Danielle Gopp Concord CA 931 28 2840 49:30.89 54:38.43 5:07.54 15:58/M
276 Pauline Follanier Oakland CA 6410 27 2858 50:01.98 53:05.94 3:03.96 16:08/M
277 Kelsey Sistrunk Walnut Creek CA 2336 26 2905 51:09.66 57:13.57 6:03.91 16:30/M
278 Julie Sistrunk Springville UT 2334 26 2906 51:10.13 57:13.43 6:03.30 16:30/M
279 Cassandra Ramage Walnut Creek CA 4536 25 2910 51:12.00 51:49.46 0:37.46 16:31/M
280 Monica Tennison Walnut Creek CA 2518 25 2913 51:13.42 54:55.97 3:42.55 16:31/M
281 Shaina Brown Sacramento CA 315 25 2936 51:50.28 56:41.03 4:50.75 16:43/M
282 Ericka McAninch Concord CA 2995 29 2957 52:15.87 54:18.98 2:03.11 16:51/M
283 Lauren Allen Walnut Creek CA 2867 28 2966 52:33.76 53:50.73 1:16.97 16:57/M
284 Megan Lobaugh Livermore CA 1463 29 2982 52:47.16 57:59.44 5:12.28 17:02/M
285 Stefanie Miller Yorba Linda CA 1718 27 2996 53:02.07 55:36.43 2:34.36 17:06/M
286 Hanna Elliott Seattle WA 695 27 3019 53:12.45 55:39.91 2:27.46 17:10/M
287 Whitney Frahm New York NY 6376 28 3025 53:15.28 55:48.02 2:32.74 17:11/M
288 Trish Stuber Lafayette CA 2458 28 3070 53:44.98 57:46.26 4:01.28 17:20/M
289 Maureen Collins Hinsdale IL 479 29 3074 53:50.25 59:35.40 5:45.15 17:22/M
290 Kristen Foley Walnut Creek CA 778 28 3076 53:57.21 1:00:31.44 6:34.23 17:24/M
291 Jacqueline Harbour San Ramon CA 1026 28 3083 54:06.09 56:56.09 2:50.00 17:27/M
292 Janelle Pruitt Pittsburg CA 4044 29 3090 54:09.75 59:05.25 4:55.50 17:28/M
293 Valerie Rower Walnut Creek CA 2140 28 3185 55:35.20 1:00:34.14 4:58.94 17:56/M
294 Britney Weinberg-Lynn Walnut Creek CA 2706 27 3186 55:36.04 1:00:23.12 4:47.08 17:56/M
295 Kate Wilson Oakland CA 4451 27 3242 56:51.57 1:01:36.96 4:45.39 18:20/M
296 Cristina Maxwell Concord CA 1602 26 3262 57:20.95 1:00:37.00 3:16.05 18:30/M
297 Irina Pekar Walnut Creek CA 1949 29 3311 59:02.07 1:03:41.85 4:39.78 19:03/M
298 Katy Turner Oakley CA 2593 28 3392 1:00:39.33 1:06:38.86 5:59.53 19:34/M
299 Emily Mockel Walnut Creek CA 1739 28 3406 1:00:58.37 1:04:17.20 3:18.83 19:40/M
300 Danielle Eiben San Ramon CA 687 29 3413 1:01:04.06 1:05:40.84 4:36.78 19:42/M
301 Beth Arnold Emeryville CA 105 26 3463 1:03:33.55 1:07:55.86 4:22.31 20:30/M
302 Caiti Arnold Newark CA 106 28 3464 1:03:34.16 1:07:56.08 4:21.92 20:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharon Yamauchi Alamo CA 2825 32 89 21:24.04 21:39.80 0:15.76 6:54/M
2 Patti Waldhaus Concord CA 2666 32 116 22:08.43 22:11.80 0:03.37 7:08/M
3 Emily Pilloton Richmond CA 6431 31 125 22:20.40 22:33.37 0:12.97 7:12/M
4 Becca Walker Walnut Creek CA 4550 33 139 22:35.24 22:43.37 0:08.13 7:17/M
5 Alexia Smith Hayward CA 4845 31 146 22:40.01 22:45.81 0:05.80 7:19/M
6 Amanda Amorosa Brentwood CA 6171 34 157 22:54.88 23:04.07 0:09.19 7:23/M
7 Laura Nayman Austin TX 1814 30 167 23:04.46 23:09.55 0:05.09 7:26/M
8 Rena Andereggen Antioch CA 68 33 281 24:48.48 24:56.87 0:08.39 8:00/M
9 Lindsay Kaplan Oakland CA 2925 32 283 24:49.73 25:03.78 0:14.05 8:00/M
10 Jenny Ong Walnut Creek CA 1878 30 326 25:22.08 26:06.23 0:44.15 8:11/M
11 Jessica Ramirez Castro Valley CA 2030 33 334 25:29.61 26:06.84 0:37.23 8:13/M
12 Amy Jeschke Pleasant Hill CA 1209 33 336 25:31.45 25:53.79 0:22.34 8:14/M
13 Veronica Miller Walnut Creek CA 3866 32 341 25:35.52 26:18.02 0:42.50 8:15/M
14 Lorena Stern Martinez CA 2915 34 358 26:00.06 29:07.78 3:07.72 8:23/M
15 Alma Ramirez San Jose CA 2029 33 439 27:02.85 27:43.39 0:40.54 8:43/M
16 Whitney Lynch Martinez CA 1504 32 479 27:29.34 28:25.81 0:56.47 8:52/M
17 Mae Schultz Oakland CA 2258 31 487 27:34.04 30:58.13 3:24.09 8:54/M
18 Barbie Balsamo Clayton CA 146 34 536 28:00.00 28:38.13 0:38.13 9:02/M
19 Michelle Vannelli Brentwood CA 2634 33 566 28:12.48 28:34.35 0:21.87 9:06/M
20 Mandy Stepanovich Culver City CA 2423 33 595 28:26.45 31:37.86 3:11.41 9:10/M
21 Adriene Aono Concord CA 95 31 643 28:52.37 31:52.10 2:59.73 9:19/M
22 Shelly Aono Concord CA 97 30 645 28:54.40 31:53.13 2:58.73 9:19/M
23 Dana Brent Danville CA 5082 34 647 28:55.27 29:09.24 0:13.97 9:20/M
24 Valerie Sings Philadelphia PA 2324 30 674 29:05.43 33:13.15 4:07.72 9:23/M
25 Amanda Thandi Clayton CA 2524 32 678 29:07.05 29:38.38 0:31.33 9:24/M
26 Jhonvieve Soria Walnut Creek CA 2382 34 684 29:10.93 30:11.90 1:00.97 9:25/M
27 Sunny Choy Atlanta GA 6222 31 706 29:19.81 29:25.52 0:05.71 9:27/M
28 Kristy Salvato Martinez CA 2186 30 747 29:38.92 31:30.07 1:51.15 9:34/M
29 Karen Grantsmacker 6065 30 774 29:53.07 33:19.07 3:26.00 9:38/M
30 Kim Karr Antioch CA 6648 34 776 29:55.07 32:39.59 2:44.52 9:39/M
31 Amanda Wescott Pleasant Hill CA 2717 32 822 30:09.35 35:52.74 5:43.39 9:44/M
32 Teresita Meroff San Francisco CA 6014 30 826 30:11.15 34:33.89 4:22.74 9:44/M
33 Lauren Stapleton Longmont CO 2407 30 850 30:16.86 34:51.81 4:34.95 9:46/M
34 Katie Pieper Martinez CA 2986 33 851 30:16.90 31:01.18 0:44.28 9:46/M
35 Heather Heaton Berkeley CA 1054 31 857 30:18.58 30:48.39 0:29.81 9:46/M
36 Marissa Gomez Martinez CA 917 31 864 30:20.67 32:53.47 2:32.80 9:47/M
37 Kristy Zacharias Walnut Creeks CA 2837 34 883 30:23.93 31:39.25 1:15.32 9:48/M
38 Suzanne Pearce San Francisco CA 1945 30 894 30:29.70 35:10.92 4:41.22 9:50/M
39 Jessica Keenan Dublin CA 1272 31 895 30:29.83 31:24.79 0:54.96 9:50/M
40 Monica Mendoza San Francisco CA 1689 30 896 30:29.97 31:24.79 0:54.82 9:50/M
41 Lindsey Sauter San Ramon CA 2221 30 898 30:31.10 33:09.40 2:38.30 9:51/M
42 Shay Khalaji Pleasant Hit CA 1300 33 907 30:35.16 31:11.04 0:35.88 9:52/M
43 Katie Stogner Concord CA 2449 30 943 30:49.60 34:06.83 3:17.23 9:56/M
44 Lisa Allan Martinez CA 51 33 946 30:50.66 31:01.39 0:10.73 9:57/M
45 Tara Hunt San Francisco CA 1168 31 980 31:03.10 33:08.91 2:05.81 10:01/M
46 Heather Beatty Walnut Creek CA 170 32 1001 31:08.59 34:44.04 3:35.45 10:03/M
47 Kate Yanov Walnut Creek CA 2827 31 1023 31:15.77 35:05.55 3:49.78 10:05/M
48 Amy Decoite Pleasanton CA 3302 34 1034 31:20.27 35:29.05 4:08.78 10:06/M
49 Robin Flier Lafayette CA 768 30 1053 31:26.99 33:41.11 2:14.12 10:08/M
50 Jennifer Fothergil Lafayette CA 790 31 1058 31:28.92 33:55.15 2:26.23 10:09/M
51 Larissa Felt Lafayette CA 744 31 1065 31:31.71 33:32.57 2:00.86 10:10/M
52 Caroline Young Pleasant Hill CA 6402 34 1085 31:35.25 33:15.80 1:40.55 10:11/M
53 Yvonne Nava Pleasant Hill CA 6131 33 1094 31:37.66 37:24.03 5:46.37 10:12/M
54 Toni Ohl Concord CA 1872 31 1098 31:38.53 34:09.27 2:30.74 10:12/M
55 Amy Hatsushi Castro Valley CA 1040 32 1138 31:50.14 34:56.41 3:06.27 10:16/M
56 Kinnereth Jory Napa CA 1237 30 1144 31:53.19 33:45.73 1:52.54 10:17/M
57 Joanna Shelley Concord CA 6737 34 1146 31:53.47 36:36.00 4:42.53 10:17/M
58 Laura Malinowski Walnut Creek CA 1533 33 1161 31:57.69 33:21.12 1:23.43 10:18/M
59 Kate Bechtel Pleasant Hill CA 173 33 1162 31:57.92 32:59.82 1:01.90 10:18/M
60 Tracy Lee San Ramon CA 6617 33 1166 31:58.80 32:31.82 0:33.02 10:19/M
61 Cheryl Ruiz Oakley CA 2148 34 1177 32:02.52 34:37.10 2:34.58 10:20/M
62 Cassie Wurtz Walnut Creek CA 2821 31 1186 32:04.88 37:07.86 5:02.98 10:21/M
63 Meredith Barnes Mayosky Pleasant Hill CA 155 31 1191 32:09.10 37:46.32 5:37.22 10:22/M
64 Sandra Guardado Walnut Creek CA 977 30 1192 32:09.13 32:40.00 0:30.87 10:22/M
65 Erin Brindley Alhambra CA 296 32 1200 32:10.17 34:54.08 2:43.91 10:23/M
66 Galit Miller Bend OR 1712 33 1203 32:11.50 35:59.26 3:47.76 10:23/M
67 Rachel Lateiner Danville CA 1399 30 1209 32:13.80 34:53.89 2:40.09 10:24/M
68 Kelley Brennan Walnut Creek CA 282 33 1211 32:14.33 34:53.85 2:39.52 10:24/M
69 Jennifer Corbett Walnut Creek CA 6382 32 1214 32:14.50 36:00.10 3:45.60 10:24/M
70 Tracie Scharlemann Pleasanton CA 2230 31 1258 32:24.46 37:06.01 4:41.55 10:27/M
71 Kristin De Bell Hummel Walnut Creek CA 3573 32 1278 32:31.05 36:08.28 3:37.23 10:29/M
72 Malia Taylor Castro Valley CA 2513 32 1282 32:32.18 35:40.31 3:08.13 10:30/M
73 Laura Waldrop Benicia CA 2670 30 1295 32:37.19 37:26.39 4:49.20 10:31/M
74 Alona McIndoe Walnut Creek CA 3836 31 1333 32:52.41 36:12.56 3:20.15 10:36/M
75 Amy Carlson Pleasanton CA 376 33 1340 32:53.64 37:30.98 4:37.34 10:36/M
76 Jamie Meyers Lafayette CA 1697 31 1355 32:57.32 34:10.08 1:12.76 10:38/M
77 Yuki Kasdin Walnut Creek CA 1257 33 1369 33:00.16 38:13.95 5:13.79 10:39/M
78 Amber Hersch Concord CA 1089 31 1374 33:01.53 33:47.03 0:45.50 10:39/M
79 Laura Raniere Brentwood CA 6217 32 1382 33:06.33 36:57.86 3:51.53 10:41/M
80 Christina Kwan Walnut Creek CA 1368 30 1399 33:12.29 33:45.00 0:32.71 10:43/M
81 Lisa Shugart Oakland CA 2311 31 1412 33:16.76 35:44.16 2:27.40 10:44/M
82 Sarah Spires Antioch CA 2399 32 1425 33:19.57 34:53.40 1:33.83 10:45/M
83 Michelle Sander Napa CA 2199 31 1451 33:26.77 35:28.84 2:02.07 10:47/M
84 Susie Howard Concord CA 1142 31 1479 33:31.88 35:37.42 2:05.54 10:49/M
85 Kate Loranger Walnut Creek CA 1479 30 1480 33:31.99 35:42.11 2:10.12 10:49/M
86 Katrina Downie Dublin CA 648 32 1483 33:32.81 39:08.40 5:35.59 10:49/M
87 Amy Carrigan Richmond CA 384 30 1498 33:38.63 34:56.53 1:17.90 10:51/M
88 Kelly Neale Walnut Creek CA 1815 30 1507 33:40.63 35:08.99 1:28.36 10:52/M
89 Nancy Rivard Benicia CA 2086 31 1531 33:48.70 34:21.73 0:33.03 10:54/M
90 Katie James Clayton CA 1199 32 1532 33:48.70 38:53.82 5:05.12 10:54/M
91 Jessie James Clayton CA 1198 30 1536 33:49.93 38:53.83 5:03.90 10:55/M
92 Allison Rocca Pleasant Hill CA 2095 34 1541 33:52.14 39:40.13 5:47.99 10:55/M
93 Andrea Wood Walnut Creek CA 2794 31 1548 33:56.05 39:31.18 5:35.13 10:57/M
94 Rachelle Stimmel Walnut Creek CA 2445 30 1578 34:03.43 39:01.15 4:57.72 10:59/M
95 Sue Furman Oakland CA 3436 33 1583 34:06.18 34:59.39 0:53.21 11:00/M
96 Heather Peterson Danville CA 6365 33 1588 34:07.76 35:29.46 1:21.70 11:00/M
97 Michelle Meyers Castro Valley CA 1698 33 1590 34:07.80 38:23.37 4:15.57 11:00/M
98 Kristina Johnson Oakland CA 6080 34 1598 34:09.87 38:15.76 4:05.89 11:01/M
99 Mary Deisenroth San Ramon CA 592 30 1608 34:14.05 39:26.04 5:11.99 11:03/M
100 Alyson Campbell Walnut Creek CA 369 30 1619 34:17.16 37:27.09 3:09.93 11:04/M
101 Irene Henry Concord CA 1083 32 1644 34:26.12 36:31.92 2:05.80 11:06/M
102 Siri Webber Martinez CA 2699 31 1650 34:29.16 37:38.74 3:09.58 11:07/M
103 Lilia Velasco Walnut Creek CA 2641 31 1666 34:37.42 38:24.40 3:46.98 11:10/M
104 Robin Hayes Walnut Creek CA 1050 34 1669 34:37.85 38:24.59 3:46.74 11:10/M
105 Dominique Siojo Lafayette CA 2327 32 1677 34:41.75 38:48.86 4:07.11 11:11/M
106 Darla Chino Walnut Creek CA 425 31 1678 34:41.89 36:23.59 1:41.70 11:11/M
107 Meredith Black Milwaukee WI 229 30 1700 34:48.37 38:29.89 3:41.52 11:14/M
108 Stacy Shelley Livermore CA 2300 34 1713 34:52.60 39:00.57 4:07.97 11:15/M
109 Tiffany Miller Walnut Creek CA 1722 34 1717 34:55.16 38:46.40 3:51.24 11:16/M
110 Alexandria Papageorgiou San Francisco CA 1920 31 1723 34:57.94 39:37.38 4:39.44 11:16/M
111 Meaghan Carey San Francisco CA 3185 32 1739 35:03.87 35:40.73 0:36.86 11:18/M
112 Jennifer Wells Walnut Creek CA 4366 32 1741 35:04.82 35:41.08 0:36.26 11:19/M
113 Julianna Verdi Pittsburg CA 4324 32 1751 35:08.57 36:59.45 1:50.88 11:20/M
114 Jaime Parafore Walnut Creek CA 6276 31 1763 35:11.56 38:16.80 3:05.24 11:21/M
115 Marisa Lincoln Concord CA 3724 34 1769 35:13.58 39:52.96 4:39.38 11:22/M
116 Jessica Simonds Concord CA 2320 32 1770 35:13.71 36:01.55 0:47.84 11:22/M
117 Cyndi Joly San Ramon CA 6040 33 1794 35:19.13 36:59.88 1:40.75 11:24/M
118 Courtney Markovich Livermore CA 1556 30 1798 35:19.75 37:36.49 2:16.74 11:24/M
119 Kim Dobrzensky Martinez CA 626 34 1803 35:20.84 35:40.10 0:19.26 11:24/M
120 Karla Zavaleta Vallejo CA 2842 34 1810 35:21.79 39:58.87 4:37.08 11:24/M
121 Jocelyn Martin Pleasanton 1578 32 1815 35:22.65 40:42.70 5:20.05 11:25/M
122 Marcia Smith Pleasant Hill CA 2365 31 1831 35:30.23 36:43.55 1:13.32 11:27/M
123 Kathryn Calpito Pleasant Hill CA 366 30 1834 35:31.77 36:06.04 0:34.27 11:27/M
124 Cylena Deatt Walnut Creek CA 6784 33 1838 35:32.84 41:52.82 6:19.98 11:28/M
125 Melissa Lucchese Concord CA 3753 34 1842 35:34.68 42:03.00 6:28.32 11:28/M
126 Sara Wright Brentwood CA 2812 32 1848 35:38.01 39:55.59 4:17.58 11:30/M
127 Beverly Floresca San Jose CA 770 32 1856 35:40.42 39:56.40 4:15.98 11:30/M
128 Tyra Taff Scotts Valley CA 2499 32 1859 35:41.62 41:34.11 5:52.49 11:31/M
129 Karie Russo Cameron Park CA 2160 30 1862 35:41.87 39:23.15 3:41.28 11:31/M
130 Emily McCorduck Alamo CA 1630 34 1869 35:45.83 35:45.83 11:32/M
131 Monica Smith Alamo CA 2366 34 1874 35:46.15 40:21.35 4:35.20 11:32/M
132 Katie Schmidt Concord CA 2239 33 1907 35:59.53 39:27.06 3:27.53 11:36/M
133 Emily Thorpe Benicia CA 2542 32 1922 36:06.16 41:11.10 5:04.94 11:39/M
134 Kristen Montierth Kaysville UT 1757 34 1931 36:10.81 38:07.18 1:56.37 11:40/M
135 Jessica Skrehot Martinez CA 2347 33 1938 36:17.67 40:25.41 4:07.74 11:42/M
136 Lauren Hesse San Francisco CA 6087 32 1940 36:18.11 41:12.91 4:54.80 11:43/M
137 Erin Galaviz Danville CA 827 31 1950 36:20.54 41:58.33 5:37.79 11:43/M
138 Ashley Debenedetti San Ramon CA 581 31 1951 36:20.74 41:58.33 5:37.59 11:43/M
139 Lisa B Ryant Alameda CA 6440 31 1954 36:21.15 42:07.50 5:46.35 11:44/M
140 Nesrin Eltawil Walnut Creek CA 6169 34 1962 36:23.58 36:31.15 0:07.57 11:44/M
141 Christine Moore Concord CA 6043 34 1967 36:25.56 40:34.81 4:09.25 11:45/M
142 Roela Jaquias Danville CA 6516 33 1982 36:36.16 38:40.90 2:04.74 11:48/M
143 Julie Beers Pleasant Hill CA 180 32 1997 36:43.08 37:12.95 0:29.87 11:51/M
144 Blanca Casilla Walnut Creek CA 6052 31 2068 37:12.33 37:12.33 12:00/M
145 Kat Kern Castro Valley CA 1291 32 2100 37:29.38 40:34.91 3:05.53 12:05/M
146 Rachel Pheap Vallejo CA 2930 34 2127 37:46.28 43:03.86 5:17.58 12:11/M
147 Cara Palmer Pleasanton CA 6119 34 2140 37:51.37 42:00.55 4:09.18 12:13/M
148 Priscilla Perez Concord CA 1953 31 2152 37:55.01 40:05.16 2:10.15 12:14/M
149 Darlene Torres Concord CA 6518 33 2169 38:08.30 40:02.77 1:54.47 12:18/M
150 Deana Dickerson Danville CA 6183 34 2178 38:11.80 41:28.80 3:17.00 12:19/M
151 Jill Watson Danville CA 2694 31 2184 38:14.93 44:20.41 6:05.48 12:20/M
152 Rowena Nilo Antioch CA 6353 30 2191 38:16.98 40:41.14 2:24.16 12:21/M
153 Mekela Busbee Concord CA 344 31 2198 38:22.49 38:52.20 0:29.71 12:23/M
154 Amy Coombe San Francisco CA 496 30 2202 38:25.30 41:04.15 2:38.85 12:24/M
155 Susana Mora Pleasant Hill CA 1767 31 2219 38:34.43 41:42.28 3:07.85 12:26/M
156 Danielle Chinn Walnut Creek CA 422 34 2232 38:41.13 39:34.15 0:53.02 12:29/M
157 Porsia Buzon Dublin CA 353 33 2236 38:44.10 43:49.83 5:05.73 12:30/M
158 Stevie Santos Castro Valley CA 2212 32 2281 39:13.09 42:31.92 3:18.83 12:39/M
159 Ani Forghani Castro Valley CA 783 32 2290 39:23.84 42:32.12 3:08.28 12:42/M
160 Michelle Meyer Clayton CA 1696 33 2303 39:32.41 44:25.79 4:53.38 12:45/M
161 Rachel Halliday Walnut Creek CA 5087 32 2306 39:33.25 42:45.31 3:12.06 12:45/M
162 Bethany Price Concord CA 2899 34 2329 39:43.53 42:09.13 2:25.60 12:49/M
163 Maria Falaschi Pleasant Hill CA 736 34 2352 40:03.14 43:23.58 3:20.44 12:55/M
164 Lisa Kama Pleasanton CA 1252 33 2356 40:04.65 44:49.92 4:45.27 12:55/M
165 Anna Kalman Dublin CA 1251 32 2357 40:04.79 44:49.91 4:45.12 12:55/M
166 Lisa Jabuka San Francisco CA 1190 30 2376 40:21.43 45:56.16 5:34.73 13:01/M
167 Spozmai Sherzai Brentwood CA 2308 33 2378 40:22.07 44:13.36 3:51.29 13:01/M
168 Jennifer Cutshaw Oakley CA 548 33 2381 40:22.58 42:25.81 2:03.23 13:01/M
169 Barbi Lawrence Antioch CA 1409 31 2385 40:27.62 42:40.83 2:13.21 13:03/M
170 Laura Campbell Brentwood CA 371 33 2391 40:31.82 42:03.83 1:32.01 13:04/M
171 Erica Chew San Ramon CA 418 32 2398 40:38.71 43:45.56 3:06.85 13:06/M
172 Stephanie Chew Walnut Creek CA 5078 34 2400 40:39.33 43:46.16 3:06.83 13:07/M
173 Virginia Herbst Dublin CA 1084 30 2407 40:44.07 43:24.91 2:40.84 13:08/M
174 Sarah Scott Walnut Creek CA 2264 30 2408 40:46.86 44:40.42 3:53.56 13:09/M
175 Lenzi Leonard Walnut Creek CA 1427 33 2427 40:59.71 45:23.26 4:23.55 13:13/M
176 Leah Rico Martinez CA 2081 33 2430 41:03.54 46:01.93 4:58.39 13:15/M
177 Nicole Sabah Oakley CA 2885 32 2451 41:24.65 41:40.10 0:15.45 13:21/M
178 Heidi Sxhmitt Walnut Creek CA 2489 30 2470 41:44.40 41:44.40 13:28/M
179 Anastasia Hughes Walnut Creek CA 1152 31 2478 41:50.80 43:41.08 1:50.28 13:30/M
180 Kim Fairchild South San Francisco CA 735 30 2483 41:53.02 47:15.57 5:22.55 13:31/M
181 Jessica Sanchez Dublin CA 2195 32 2486 41:56.96 43:43.11 1:46.15 13:32/M
182 Laurie Azevada Pleasanton CA 123 32 2491 42:01.88 46:14.13 4:12.25 13:33/M
183 Maia Siu Lafayette CA 2340 34 2502 42:18.66 47:39.96 5:21.30 13:39/M
184 Nydia Warren Brentwood CA 2689 32 2504 42:19.87 42:45.91 0:26.04 13:39/M
185 Kristin Reite Pleasant Hill CA 2063 31 2518 42:32.28 44:22.76 1:50.48 13:43/M
186 Shannon Galloway Walnut Creek CA 6375 31 2524 42:33.84 44:13.57 1:39.73 13:44/M
187 Jessica Robinson Pacheco CA 2093 30 2529 42:36.73 44:30.27 1:53.54 13:45/M
188 Monica Felenge Castro Valley CA 743 32 2553 43:05.77 46:14.95 3:09.18 13:54/M
189 Kristin Garets Concord CA 855 31 2558 43:08.10 48:09.90 5:01.80 13:55/M
190 Kristy Conama Bay Point CA 483 33 2559 43:09.82 44:39.08 1:29.26 13:55/M
191 Katie Fagundes Orinda CA 730 30 2580 43:21.87 48:07.24 4:45.37 13:59/M
192 Kelly Clark Walnut Creek CA 448 33 2585 43:28.51 47:34.41 4:05.90 14:01/M
193 Rachelle Reyes Concord CA 2067 30 2595 43:35.14 45:16.38 1:41.24 14:04/M
194 Ariana Balch Pleasanton CA 132 30 2619 44:03.28 44:03.28 14:13/M
195 Rebecca Cochran Livermore CA 454 33 2623 44:07.60 48:48.92 4:41.32 14:14/M
196 Bethany Ensminger Walnut Creek CA 711 30 2646 44:25.98 49:10.32 4:44.34 14:20/M
197 Jaime Jones Los Angeles CA 1223 32 2652 44:29.99 47:05.89 2:35.90 14:21/M
198 Lauren Kelling Walnut Creek CA 1279 33 2664 44:46.26 51:30.74 6:44.48 14:26/M
199 Sheila Papagni Pleasant Hill CA 1922 30 2667 44:47.58 50:32.13 5:44.55 14:27/M
200 Briana Ladiao Stockton CA 1375 34 2675 44:59.31 50:54.53 5:55.22 14:31/M
201 Celina Uong-Escolbar San Jose CA 2603 30 2679 45:00.93 52:04.88 7:03.95 14:31/M
202 Robin Nelson Walnut Creek CA 1825 32 2710 45:51.38 50:59.17 5:07.79 14:47/M
203 Meg Hamilton Concord CA 1011 32 2715 46:06.02 51:05.94 4:59.92 14:52/M
204 Jennifer Hagerty Danville CA 991 33 2716 46:11.97 51:28.42 5:16.45 14:54/M
205 Andrea Pezel Walnut Creek CA 1970 31 2736 46:30.67 48:52.81 2:22.14 15:00/M
206 Beth Kwon Walnut Creek CA 1369 31 2738 46:36.34 48:23.32 1:46.98 15:02/M
207 Christy Sebastiani Pleasant Hill CA 2269 31 2742 46:42.55 48:11.74 1:29.19 15:04/M
208 Amanda Rhodes Pleasant Hill CA 4464 31 2761 47:11.83 52:57.04 5:45.21 15:13/M
209 Megan Gerdts Concord CA 869 33 2776 47:40.37 52:08.88 4:28.51 15:23/M
210 Leah Hall Antioch CA 1001 31 2781 47:57.03 49:36.33 1:39.30 15:28/M
211 Michelle Devincenzi Pleasant Hill CA 605 32 2786 48:02.84 50:33.36 2:30.52 15:30/M
212 Kajal Chowdhury Concord CA 432 34 2793 48:11.96 53:32.19 5:20.23 15:33/M
213 Cristina San Juan-Silva Walnut Creek CA 2190 31 2821 48:53.03 50:51.45 1:58.42 15:46/M
214 Valerie Hitchings Pittsburg CA 1102 30 2837 49:24.13 53:51.11 4:26.98 15:56/M
215 Jessica Connolly Pittsburg CA 487 30 2838 49:24.32 53:51.50 4:27.18 15:56/M
216 Ani Hanoian Walnut Creek CA 1023 33 2854 49:50.82 54:42.13 4:51.31 16:05/M
217 Christina Henricksen Walnut Creek CA 1081 31 2855 49:54.85 50:42.92 0:48.07 16:06/M
218 Kathleen O'Rourke Pittsburg CA 1864 33 2863 50:09.19 53:08.04 2:58.85 16:11/M
219 Krista Katz Walnut Creek CA 1260 33 2878 50:31.92 50:31.92 16:18/M
220 Meg Honey Walnut Creek CA 2929 33 2879 50:31.99 55:48.02 5:16.03 16:18/M
221 Kelly Oschegger San Ramon CA 1893 33 2892 50:57.21 55:14.19 4:16.98 16:26/M
222 Sara Pendleton Pleasant Hill CA 1950 31 2898 51:03.31 52:50.12 1:46.81 16:28/M
223 Kristin Slown Pleasant Hill CA 2353 32 2900 51:05.02 52:50.32 1:45.30 16:29/M
224 Summer Hurtado Brentwood CA 1175 32 2904 51:09.59 54:02.90 2:53.31 16:30/M
225 Tara Noble Walnut Creek CA 1843 32 2908 51:11.15 51:49.21 0:38.06 16:31/M
226 Sarah Larson Walnut Creek CA 1396 33 2917 51:26.61 57:02.70 5:36.09 16:35/M
227 April Malvino Walnut Creek CA 1539 31 2956 52:13.94 54:18.98 2:05.04 16:51/M
228 Candice Bettinelli Walnut Creek CA 207 34 2969 52:36.07 53:33.82 0:57.75 16:58/M
229 Kristin Bartlow San Francisco CA 158 32 2973 52:39.05 55:12.08 2:33.03 16:59/M
230 Katie Zimmerman Walnut Creek CA 2849 32 2975 52:40.36 55:12.09 2:31.73 16:59/M
231 Lee Ann Frahm Diablo CA 794 32 2977 52:41.95 55:12.08 2:30.13 17:00/M
232 Marie Valentine Livermore CA 2612 31 2981 52:46.94 57:59.44 5:12.50 17:01/M
233 Rachelle Cooper Pleasant Hill CA 502 33 2987 52:51.98 53:46.41 0:54.43 17:03/M
234 Heather Vilhauer San Ramon CA 2654 31 2988 52:52.90 57:39.19 4:46.29 17:03/M
235 Lynsey Goodrich Oakley CA 927 34 2989 52:52.94 53:46.73 0:53.79 17:03/M
236 Alexa Pezel Walnut Creek CA 1969 32 3011 53:10.21 55:41.44 2:31.23 17:09/M
237 Elizabeth Colbert-Zimmerman Martinez CA 465 31 3064 53:40.19 55:44.94 2:04.75 17:19/M
238 Amy Rheinheimer Walnut Creek CA 2069 31 3065 53:40.31 53:40.31 17:19/M
239 Eileen Keenan Walnut Creek CA 1271 34 3071 53:45.41 59:34.38 5:48.97 17:20/M
240 Jocelyn Jackson Walnut Creek CA 1192 33 3081 54:05.10 59:56.84 5:51.74 17:27/M
241 Jeanine Estrada Walnut Creek CA 3373 33 3091 54:09.81 59:05.24 4:55.43 17:28/M
242 Allison Borsuk Pittsburg CA 258 33 3098 54:16.27 56:21.38 2:05.11 17:30/M
243 Elizabeth Despins Concord CA 603 33 3099 54:23.57 56:19.34 1:55.77 17:33/M
244 Christina Ro-Connolly Walnut Creek CA 2088 33 3105 54:27.13 1:00:35.36 6:08.23 17:34/M
245 Shannon Patel Pleasanton CA 1942 32 3107 54:28.02 1:00:36.43 6:08.41 17:34/M
246 Stephanie Camitz Concord CA 6216 32 3130 54:49.09 55:53.30 1:04.21 17:41/M
247 Shona Lumia Fremont CA 1497 32 3144 54:56.75 1:03:10.13 8:13.38 17:43/M
248 Elizabeth Kochly Walnut Creek CA 1331 31 3160 55:16.96 1:01:02.95 5:45.99 17:50/M
249 Rebecca Burns Walnut Creek CA 340 32 3199 55:54.60 1:00:36.19 4:41.59 18:02/M
250 Hazel Wetherford Pittsburg CA 2724 33 3209 56:08.63 57:07.18 0:58.55 18:06/M
251 Erinn Contreras Clayton CA 488 30 3215 56:22.35 1:01:57.93 5:35.58 18:11/M
252 Kristiina Anderson Martinez CA 73 31 3225 56:35.22 1:02:18.20 5:42.98 18:15/M
253 Danna Hall Pleasant Hill CA 998 31 3227 56:39.22 1:02:18.70 5:39.48 18:16/M
254 Alicia Fogel Martinez CA 773 31 3228 56:39.82 1:02:19.31 5:39.49 18:16/M
255 Jessica Becker Concord CA 174 32 3229 56:41.18 1:02:28.47 5:47.29 18:17/M
256 Shannon Nelson Pleasant Hill CA 1826 32 3235 56:47.47 1:01:43.94 4:56.47 18:19/M
257 Beth Hultgren Walnut Creek CA 6010 31 3245 56:53.24 1:03:08.29 6:15.05 18:21/M
258 Diana Ganibe Pleasanton CA 6058 34 3252 56:58.92 56:58.92 18:23/M
259 Stephanie Brooks San Jose CA 303 30 3258 57:13.89 57:52.39 0:38.50 18:27/M
260 Karina Alvarez Martinez CA 60 30 3259 57:14.62 1:02:05.94 4:51.32 18:28/M
261 Kelly O'Callaghan Walnut Creek CA 2870 32 3278 57:45.63 59:52.45 2:06.82 18:38/M
262 Danielle Miceli Walnut Creek CA 1700 31 3283 58:04.13 1:01:23.44 3:19.31 18:44/M
263 Sherlin Kelley Concord CA 1277 31 3309 58:59.47 1:04:55.45 5:55.98 19:02/M
264 Tracy Brannan Concord CA 280 33 3357 1:00:05.16 1:04:16.21 4:11.05 19:23/M
265 Tammy Angley Martinez CA 86 33 3362 1:00:05.80 1:00:05.80 19:23/M
266 Jennifer Kusler Mountain View CA 1365 31 3373 1:00:19.30 1:00:19.30 19:27/M
267 Jennifer Cottam Clayton CA 523 31 3391 1:00:38.17 1:06:39.20 6:01.03 19:34/M
268 Lindsey Thomas San Ramon CA 2532 31 3421 1:01:15.61 1:05:37.54 4:21.93 19:45/M
269 Kathy Zembera San Francisco CA 2844 32 3425 1:01:28.29 1:05:47.49 4:19.20 19:50/M
270 Katie Sanchez Martinez CA 2196 33 3429 1:01:33.20 1:03:47.94 2:14.74 19:51/M
271 Jessica Wallace Walnut Creek CA 2675 34 3445 1:01:53.58 1:07:57.45 6:03.87 19:58/M
272 Stephanie Christensen Hercules CA 440 30 3446 1:02:01.65 1:07:47.95 5:46.30 20:00/M
273 Jenifer Senor San Luis Obispo CA 2279 33 3458 1:03:00.67 1:06:30.10 3:29.43 20:19/M
274 Maya Bustos Walnut Creek CA 350 33 3462 1:03:33.35 1:07:56.28 4:22.93 20:30/M
275 Kristina Lipetzky Walnut Creek CA 1455 33 3474 1:04:09.22 1:07:28.04 3:18.82 20:42/M
276 Kelly Symons San Ramon CA 2490 33 3485 1:04:33.91 1:04:33.91 20:49/M
277 Diana Sauer Concord CA 2219 33 3494 1:05:15.40 1:10:32.91 5:17.51 21:03/M
278 Rose Geyer Alameda CA 6238 34 3525 1:20:37.04 1:26:00.20 5:23.16 26:00/M
279 Heather Elder Walnut Creek CA 691 34 3532 1:24:45.96 1:32:21.24 7:35.28 27:20/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sasha Blum Walnut Creek CA 4714 39 36 18:26.65 18:28.12 0:01.47 5:57/M
2 Amy Siegel San Francisco CA 6349 35 71 20:54.77 20:58.99 0:04.22 6:45/M
3 Donita Fennell Concord CA 6227 36 179 23:16.16 31:32.93 8:16.77 7:30/M
4 Sarah Van Den Bosch Walnut Creek CA 2615 35 218 23:55.42 24:10.12 0:14.70 7:43/M
5 Christina Gimenez Oakland CA 6713 39 244 24:19.84 26:14.56 1:54.72 7:51/M
6 Jillian McIntyre San Mateo CA 1650 37 273 24:40.65 25:53.37 1:12.72 7:57/M
7 Amy Beeler Livermore CA 6005 38 298 25:05.66 25:13.88 0:08.22 8:05/M
8 Maria Camargo Danville CA 367 36 348 25:42.88 29:08.82 3:25.94 8:17/M
9 Alyson Atkinson Pleasanton CA 112 39 361 26:01.59 27:05.81 1:04.22 8:24/M
10 Rosie Manning Concord CA 6248 35 362 26:02.02 31:08.15 5:06.13 8:24/M
11 Alexandra Wydogen Pleasant Hill CA 2822 38 387 26:17.21 27:51.77 1:34.56 8:29/M
12 Jennifer Billeci Walnut Creek CA 218 36 388 26:17.91 27:29.38 1:11.47 8:29/M
13 Gina Davie Pleasant Hill CA 566 35 480 27:29.37 32:40.14 5:10.77 8:52/M
14 Rina Knoblock Martinez CA 1321 38 494 27:39.19 27:56.05 0:16.86 8:55/M
15 Shannan Kral Concord CA 1353 36 557 28:05.67 28:16.82 0:11.15 9:04/M
16 Stephanie Khounsombath Castro Valley CA 1302 35 589 28:25.05 29:04.33 0:39.28 9:10/M
17 Stephanie Alexander Pleasanton CA 48 35 592 28:25.26 31:57.80 3:32.54 9:10/M
18 Joy Meer Pacheco CA 1682 37 598 28:27.61 31:27.43 2:59.82 9:11/M
19 Beth Leal Concord CA 1415 37 602 28:31.39 29:04.88 0:33.49 9:12/M
20 Sandra Rossetter Honolulu HI 5094 35 640 28:51.18 29:03.31 0:12.13 9:18/M
21 Michelle Tycer Martinez CA 6584 39 664 29:02.47 32:24.89 3:22.42 9:22/M
22 Esperanza Alfaro Pleasanton CA 50 37 689 29:13.74 31:31.72 2:17.98 9:25/M
23 Anu Gandhi Walnut Creek CA 6580 36 704 29:19.61 32:22.41 3:02.80 9:27/M
24 Christina Garcia Union City CA 840 39 707 29:20.00 34:12.76 4:52.76 9:28/M
25 Carrie Poole Martinez CA 1995 38 712 29:24.01 33:16.84 3:52.83 9:29/M
26 Teresa Buckner Dublin CA 328 36 727 29:28.62 30:49.37 1:20.75 9:30/M
27 Katherine Cordano Walnut Creek CA 505 35 782 29:56.57 33:12.75 3:16.18 9:39/M
28 Anne Maza Walnut Creek CA 4472 39 819 30:08.41 35:24.91 5:16.50 9:43/M
29 Natalie Burman Lafayette CA 338 38 837 30:13.79 30:45.30 0:31.51 9:45/M
30 Tiffany Gralapp Cox Las Vegas NV 943 36 838 30:13.79 33:25.82 3:12.03 9:45/M
31 Cassandra Faber Walnut Creek CA 728 39 844 30:15.73 31:52.30 1:36.57 9:45/M
32 Erica Piccolo Walnut Creek CA 2985 36 847 30:16.36 31:01.18 0:44.82 9:46/M
33 Leilani Van Erp Walnut Creek CA 2622 35 869 30:21.43 31:35.75 1:14.32 9:47/M
34 Sarah Gould Pacific Palisades CA 940 35 892 30:27.48 34:05.18 3:37.70 9:49/M
35 Kathy Kennedy Danville CA 1284 39 911 30:36.22 32:23.54 1:47.32 9:52/M
36 Christine Sperry Portland OR 4541 38 938 30:48.83 30:59.35 0:10.52 9:56/M
37 Meredith Yox Orinda CA 2835 37 967 30:58.82 32:26.31 1:27.49 9:59/M
38 Heather Catlin Walnut Creek CA 400 37 968 31:00.07 31:55.56 0:55.49 10:00/M
39 Nicole Dunbar Concord CA 659 37 1020 31:14.91 32:43.88 1:28.97 10:05/M
40 Janine Taylor El Dorado Hills CA 2511 36 1032 31:19.21 32:31.20 1:11.99 10:06/M
41 Brigid Rose Concord CA 2120 38 1051 31:26.38 35:06.12 3:39.74 10:08/M
42 Alyson Scofield Concord CA 2262 35 1056 31:28.18 33:33.16 2:04.98 10:09/M
43 Mariska Field San Diego CA 751 35 1061 31:31.37 33:08.81 1:37.44 10:10/M
44 Melissa Denitto Walnut Creek 599 37 1083 31:34.71 36:51.70 5:16.99 10:11/M
45 Laura Benbenek San Ramon CA 186 39 1093 31:37.59 34:08.86 2:31.27 10:12/M
46 Nicole Thomack Walnut Creek CA 2529 39 1118 31:44.84 33:10.89 1:26.05 10:14/M
47 Breege Lochen Walnut Blvd CA 1464 36 1129 31:48.41 34:55.44 3:07.03 10:15/M
48 Shannon Walden Walnut Creek CA 6192 38 1137 31:50.00 35:45.22 3:55.22 10:16/M
49 Meghan Pariso Walnut Creek CA 1930 38 1154 31:54.97 35:37.41 3:42.44 10:17/M
50 Tiffany Hillis Walnut Creek CA 6116 35 1160 31:57.54 34:05.81 2:08.27 10:18/M
51 Melanie Kelsey Oakland CA 1283 35 1251 32:21.94 36:40.90 4:18.96 10:26/M
52 Andrea Goodwin Murrieta CA 928 39 1267 32:27.21 34:46.59 2:19.38 10:28/M
53 Kathleen Knisley Walnut Creek CA 1320 38 1275 32:30.42 33:50.91 1:20.49 10:29/M
54 Inglise Hughson Napa CA 6283 35 1317 32:45.44 33:49.39 1:03.95 10:34/M
55 Jenn Eckerle Santa Barbara CA 6164 38 1327 32:49.84 38:22.30 5:32.46 10:35/M
56 Maryann Vorhauer Danville CA 2664 39 1337 32:52.88 35:09.58 2:16.70 10:36/M
57 Katie Morgan Lafayette CA 1778 35 1338 32:53.08 37:19.11 4:26.03 10:36/M
58 Cindy Harrington Pleasanton CA 1030 35 1341 32:53.96 37:31.16 4:37.20 10:36/M
59 Molly McCabe Pleasant Hill CA 1613 36 1346 32:55.13 34:49.98 1:54.85 10:37/M
60 Sarah David Lafayette CA 5029 38 1353 32:56.82 33:04.32 0:07.50 10:37/M
61 Alice Warren Orinda CA 2685 36 1375 33:02.17 33:44.16 0:41.99 10:39/M
62 Michelle Jones Portland OR 1230 36 1383 33:06.40 33:48.88 0:42.48 10:41/M
63 Amy Stanar Concord CA 2405 38 1391 33:09.62 33:43.99 0:34.37 10:42/M
64 Amy Hendricks Clayton CA 3533 35 1414 33:17.55 39:00.34 5:42.79 10:44/M
65 Monica Dargan Concord CA 562 36 1444 33:24.21 34:25.00 1:00.79 10:46/M
66 Beth Gray Walnut Creek CA 6103 38 1452 33:27.08 33:50.49 0:23.41 10:47/M
67 Rebecca Shaw Washington DC 2294 36 1465 33:30.29 36:40.29 3:10.00 10:48/M
68 Amy Ribando Concord CA 2071 37 1481 33:32.20 35:36.79 2:04.59 10:49/M
69 Jessyca Emelson Walnut Creek CA 702 36 1486 33:33.98 34:28.88 0:54.90 10:49/M
70 Anastassia Sytnik Walnut Creek CA 2492 39 1504 33:40.21 35:49.06 2:08.85 10:52/M
71 Gisele Nishiguchi Albany CA 1840 37 1505 33:40.21 36:41.51 3:01.30 10:52/M
72 Osi Juergens Walnut Creek CA 1240 37 1529 33:48.58 35:19.39 1:30.81 10:54/M
73 Jennifer Kling Martinez CA 3656 37 1534 33:49.39 35:19.40 1:30.01 10:55/M
74 Lindsay Laughrin Concord CA 1404 38 1535 33:49.88 38:53.38 5:03.50 10:55/M
75 Shawna Ambler Concord CA 6042 38 1555 33:56.74 36:18.26 2:21.52 10:57/M
76 Miseon Yang Pleasant Hill CA 4455 36 1562 34:00.37 37:32.15 3:31.78 10:58/M
77 Carrie Cortez Antioch CA 518 38 1569 34:01.64 38:51.90 4:50.26 10:58/M
78 Allison Hoehn Walnut Creek CA 5075 36 1573 34:01.95 38:38.05 4:36.10 10:58/M
79 Krista Radojevich Pleasanton CA 2025 37 1574 34:02.61 36:28.09 2:25.48 10:59/M
80 Amy Haynes Concord CA 1051 35 1584 34:06.56 37:54.40 3:47.84 11:00/M
81 Kerry Boutte Walnut Creek CA 260 39 1594 34:08.86 36:55.38 2:46.52 11:01/M
82 Samantha Demartini Clayton CA 598 39 1625 34:21.01 39:15.82 4:54.81 11:05/M
83 Gina Minder Bay Point CA 1727 37 1627 34:21.62 36:42.54 2:20.92 11:05/M
84 Barbie Csider Concord CA 540 35 1636 34:23.50 38:26.40 4:02.90 11:05/M
85 Jamie Goodale Brentwood CA 925 36 1643 34:26.04 37:18.31 2:52.27 11:06/M
86 Stephanie Woolery Pittsburg CA 2809 36 1656 34:32.86 36:42.33 2:09.47 11:08/M
87 Rebecca Frisbie Martinez CA 805 38 1658 34:34.84 35:29.04 0:54.20 11:09/M
88 Tammy Shanker Walnut Creek CA 2288 37 1660 34:35.28 35:08.98 0:33.70 11:09/M
89 Kristina Darrow Walnut Creek CA 6110 35 1661 34:35.48 37:04.37 2:28.89 11:09/M
90 Emily Oconnor Moraga CA 1867 39 1684 34:43.66 35:38.89 0:55.23 11:12/M
91 Paula Arriaga Pleasanton CA 107 37 1687 34:44.25 37:11.10 2:26.85 11:12/M
92 Kathleen Minioza San Ramon CA 1728 38 1689 34:44.79 35:47.86 1:03.07 11:12/M
93 Carrie Kerns San Jose CA 1292 35 1694 34:46.39 38:29.41 3:43.02 11:13/M
94 Amy Benz Martinez CA 190 39 1703 34:50.05 35:45.07 0:55.02 11:14/M
95 Melissa Economos San Ramon CA 679 36 1711 34:52.17 37:15.20 2:23.03 11:15/M
96 Emily Houston Park City UT 1137 38 1719 34:56.43 40:55.59 5:59.16 11:16/M
97 Danielle Papageorgiou San Francisco CA 1921 38 1721 34:57.45 39:36.92 4:39.47 11:16/M
98 Sara Koehl Lafayette CA 1338 39 1726 34:59.40 40:44.15 5:44.75 11:17/M
99 Leslie Newens Pleasant Hill CA 1830 35 1736 35:03.43 35:11.01 0:07.58 11:18/M
100 Michelle Choo San Ramon CA 2921 38 1743 35:05.60 38:14.90 3:09.30 11:19/M
101 Jennie Cardamone Brentwood CA 374 36 1745 35:06.12 39:45.22 4:39.10 11:19/M
102 Kirsten Wollenweber Pittsburg CA 2782 37 1758 35:09.77 37:57.54 2:47.77 11:20/M
103 Lori Gillespie Walnut Creek CA 6752 38 1779 35:15.82 38:14.18 2:58.36 11:22/M
104 Amy Black Lafayette CA 228 38 1799 35:19.76 39:03.83 3:44.07 11:24/M
105 Vera Ma La Canada CA 1507 38 1826 35:26.79 40:06.82 4:40.03 11:26/M
106 Anja Lindblad Walnut Creek CA 1450 35 1846 35:36.20 39:31.18 3:54.98 11:29/M
107 Lisa Taw Walnut Creek CA 6115 37 1847 35:36.52 37:30.35 1:53.83 11:29/M
108 Katherine Dulany Daly City CA 4624 36 1852 35:39.71 40:41.15 5:01.44 11:30/M
109 Cynthia Lee Concord CA 6724 39 1853 35:39.90 37:31.17 1:51.27 11:30/M
110 Leticia Trevino Clayton CA 5007 38 1857 35:40.72 39:36.01 3:55.29 11:30/M
111 Michelle Spurling Orinda CA 2401 39 1876 35:47.01 36:48.06 1:01.05 11:33/M
112 Beth Brown Concord CA 6191 39 1906 35:57.37 42:06.15 6:08.78 11:36/M
113 Soujanya Yerra Pleasant Hill CA 2831 37 1945 36:19.74 37:56.51 1:36.77 11:43/M
114 Kassie Martin Concord CA 1579 35 1974 36:31.27 42:57.52 6:26.25 11:47/M
115 Robin Clark Danville CA 6435 39 2019 36:56.99 40:59.46 4:02.47 11:55/M
116 Kiaser Razvi Cleveland OH 6754 39 2023 36:58.17 40:01.72 3:03.55 11:55/M
117 Kara Busselen Danville CA 346 38 2039 37:05.26 37:45.26 0:40.00 11:58/M
118 Brennan Geraghty Walnut Creek CA 2900 37 2040 37:05.38 42:20.91 5:15.53 11:58/M
119 Isabel Eleazar Walnut Creek CA 693 38 2052 37:09.53 40:41.76 3:32.23 11:59/M
120 Jennifer Spears Winters CA 6350 38 2079 37:17.67 40:42.15 3:24.48 12:02/M
121 Shelly Mayer Danville CA 6413 38 2080 37:17.76 40:42.57 3:24.81 12:02/M
122 Susana Goncalves Clayton CA 6017 38 2081 37:19.33 37:52.90 0:33.57 12:02/M
123 Julie Wilson Danville CA 2754 37 2101 37:30.39 38:20.28 0:49.89 12:06/M
124 Sarah Watron Walnut Creek CA 6736 36 2108 37:36.01 42:19.89 4:43.88 12:08/M
125 Tracy Hodgson Martinez CA 1110 39 2109 37:36.24 41:45.40 4:09.16 12:08/M
126 Heather Chrisitansen Brentwood CA 434 35 2125 37:44.14 41:50.38 4:06.24 12:10/M
127 Suzanne Lazarus Moraga CA 1413 38 2157 37:59.97 42:36.76 4:36.79 12:15/M
128 Susie Mendelssohn Walnut Creek CA 1688 39 2183 38:14.72 41:42.16 3:27.44 12:20/M
129 Maranda Baird Danville CA 6335 38 2244 38:48.25 44:05.05 5:16.80 12:31/M
130 Angela Warren Walnut Creek CA 2686 37 2260 38:58.60 39:11.56 0:12.96 12:34/M
131 Kelly McCargar Walnut Creek CA 2919 38 2262 38:59.03 41:19.86 2:20.83 12:35/M
132 Katie Rector Walnut Creek CA 2046 37 2265 39:00.68 43:13.03 4:12.35 12:35/M
133 Tiffany Waller Clayton CA 2990 38 2274 39:10.48 41:20.45 2:09.97 12:38/M
134 Megan Lopez Martinez CA 1475 36 2280 39:12.38 42:12.16 2:59.78 12:39/M
135 Michelle Schafer Gilroy CA 4141 38 2288 39:23.02 42:59.92 3:36.90 12:42/M
136 Neli Vilchez Hayward CA 4327 36 2289 39:23.27 43:00.18 3:36.91 12:42/M
137 Lisa Craig Lafayette CA 527 39 2294 39:27.04 43:14.21 3:47.17 12:44/M
138 Dinah Sales Walnut Creek CA 2179 39 2300 39:30.65 44:26.91 4:56.26 12:45/M
139 Leslie Walker Concord CA 2672 39 2358 40:05.32 42:53.03 2:47.71 12:56/M
140 Jenelle Dockery Martinez CA 628 35 2363 40:12.95 44:38.43 4:25.48 12:58/M
141 Andy Leaf Walnut Creek CA 1414 35 2369 40:17.02 41:53.43 1:36.41 13:00/M
142 Ramey Weis Walnut Creek CA 2711 35 2371 40:18.31 44:53.40 4:35.09 13:00/M
143 Sara Wishom Concord CA 2770 38 2396 40:37.95 42:47.41 2:09.46 13:06/M
144 Tiffany Silver Concord CA 5079 36 2397 40:38.19 43:45.76 3:07.57 13:06/M
145 Cherlene Andresen Concord CA 80 38 2410 40:49.86 46:23.12 5:33.26 13:10/M
146 Erika Eastman San Ramon CA 6429 36 2412 40:51.03 42:30.07 1:39.04 13:11/M
147 Elissa Carter Danville CA 394 39 2423 40:55.58 45:09.84 4:14.26 13:12/M
148 Kermie Lopez-Stafford San Ramon CA 1478 37 2426 40:56.97 41:50.16 0:53.19 13:12/M
149 Jodi Kandl Martinez CA 1253 36 2439 41:16.05 41:35.51 0:19.46 13:19/M
150 Jennifer Marvin San Ramon CA 1593 36 2465 41:39.41 45:47.28 4:07.87 13:26/M
151 Mandy Kuder Carlsbad CA 6369 37 2475 41:46.59 42:27.84 0:41.25 13:28/M
152 Rebecca Lin Walnut Creek CA 1448 38 2481 41:52.06 45:45.85 3:53.79 13:30/M
153 Nicolette Courteau Castro Valley CA 6524 35 2503 42:19.18 42:45.50 0:26.32 13:39/M
154 Jannie Wessell Walnut Creek CA 2718 36 2513 42:25.09 47:43.87 5:18.78 13:41/M
155 Jeanette Montgomery Daly City CA 1751 37 2538 42:45.29 47:55.04 5:09.75 13:47/M
156 Helen Tsai Moraga CA 2581 36 2620 44:05.65 47:56.88 3:51.23 14:13/M
157 Jennifer Arayo San Ramon CA 6501 38 2637 44:20.28 46:06.05 1:45.77 14:18/M
158 Jennifer Calpito Pleasant Hill CA 2954 35 2656 44:31.76 45:09.09 0:37.33 14:22/M
159 Michelle Pak Novato CA 1907 39 2662 44:40.68 46:58.41 2:17.73 14:25/M
160 Brandi Gross Dublin CA 965 37 2689 45:20.22 48:42.23 3:22.01 14:37/M
161 Trina Huynh Dublin CA 1180 35 2707 45:48.88 47:03.15 1:14.27 14:46/M
162 Rebecca Bergmann Pleasant Hill CA 198 35 2718 46:12.24 49:02.57 2:50.33 14:54/M
163 Dawn Allen Pleasant Hill CA 56 35 2719 46:12.65 48:28.17 2:15.52 14:54/M
164 Michon Garemani Concord CA 6783 38 2731 46:25.22 49:18.26 2:53.04 14:58/M
165 Kamini Giri Walnut Creek CA 887 38 2746 46:48.52 48:24.73 1:36.21 15:06/M
166 Renee Tanaka Lafayette CA 2504 38 2756 47:08.93 50:59.39 3:50.46 15:12/M
167 Lauren Okerman Truckee CA 6082 35 2762 47:12.28 52:51.99 5:39.71 15:14/M
168 Jennifer Lechner Danville CA 1421 38 2777 47:40.42 50:33.92 2:53.50 15:23/M
169 Julie Kahsen San Ramon CA 1248 37 2836 49:10.40 49:28.92 0:18.52 15:52/M
170 Aileen Dickinson Richmond CA 613 39 2849 49:41.63 54:37.86 4:56.23 16:02/M
171 Stephanie Bergin Martinez CA 6747 35 2880 50:32.76 56:18.12 5:45.36 16:18/M
172 Monika Orrey Danville CA 1881 38 2911 51:12.66 56:15.48 5:02.82 16:31/M
173 Katie Zuniga Concord CA 5089 35 2915 51:16.18 54:31.16 3:14.98 16:32/M
174 Richellelynn Mojica Richmond CA 1742 36 2928 51:40.16 52:41.59 1:01.43 16:40/M
175 Allison Campbell Santa Rosa CA 368 37 3037 53:22.41 54:41.45 1:19.04 17:13/M
176 Sheila Seideman San Diego CA 2271 35 3051 53:33.31 55:11.18 1:37.87 17:16/M
177 Emily Bor Pleasant Hill CA 250 37 3053 53:34.66 59:16.85 5:42.19 17:17/M
178 Kim East Walnut Creek CA 674 39 3055 53:35.92 59:13.94 5:38.02 17:17/M
179 Lisa Guevara Danville CA 6378 39 3087 54:07.72 59:09.53 5:01.81 17:27/M
180 Anne Anderson Lafayette CA 69 36 3096 54:16.00 1:00:23.53 6:07.53 17:30/M
181 Nina Staszkow Moscow ID 2418 37 3127 54:47.15 59:55.85 5:08.70 17:40/M
182 Marjorie Ensor San Ramon CA 712 35 3133 54:50.96 1:02:08.93 7:17.97 17:41/M
183 Courtney Krupa Concord CA 1358 36 3134 54:51.97 1:02:08.93 7:16.96 17:42/M
184 Reyna Cruz Concord CA 6253 39 3168 55:23.01 58:28.27 3:05.26 17:52/M
185 Briana McCallum Lafayette CA 1615 36 3190 55:47.37 58:55.70 3:08.33 18:00/M
186 Janice Sykes Walnut Creek CA 6585 37 3195 55:51.67 1:00:51.19 4:59.52 18:01/M
187 Lexi Ravarino Concord CA 2041 38 3201 55:57.55 1:00:39.01 4:41.46 18:03/M
188 Andrea Matthes Pleasant Hill CA 1596 35 3276 57:43.19 57:43.19 18:37/M
189 Michelle Jesperson Walnut Creek CA 1210 38 3277 57:44.10 1:01:47.19 4:03.09 18:37/M
190 Ruth Kale-Fok Walnut Creek CA 1249 39 3280 57:51.16 1:03:31.27 5:40.11 18:40/M
191 Jodi Zarkou Walnut Creek CA 6255 36 3289 58:09.00 1:01:47.80 3:38.80 18:45/M
192 Colleen Erickson Concord CA 720 38 3302 58:44.93 1:00:03.04 1:18.11 18:57/M
193 Britta Waldron Concord CA 2667 37 3315 59:08.59 1:02:36.99 3:28.40 19:05/M
194 Amy Teitsma Walnut Creek CA 2515 35 3327 59:28.60 1:04:08.11 4:39.51 19:11/M
195 Roxy Newman Oakland CA 6214 35 3334 59:35.27 1:04:17.20 4:41.93 19:13/M
196 Rebecca Eirich Moraga CA 689 35 3352 1:00:02.58 1:00:02.58 19:22/M
197 Sarah Escosa San Jose CA 727 35 3359 1:00:05.52 1:00:05.52 19:23/M
198 Roopa Acharya Dublin CA 18 39 3366 1:00:09.05 1:00:09.05 19:24/M
199 Krisztina Kohlhaas San Francisco CA 1341 37 3378 1:00:21.79 1:00:21.79 19:28/M
200 Beth Gerard Salem MA 867 37 3402 1:00:56.58 1:04:10.09 3:13.51 19:39/M
201 Emma MacStay Walnut Creek CA 1512 35 3424 1:01:23.75 1:07:12.18 5:48.43 19:48/M
202 Alejandra Acevedo Pittsburg CA 17 35 3441 1:01:47.83 1:07:00.80 5:12.97 19:56/M
203 Julie Van Groningen Dublin CA 2623 35 3451 1:02:38.63 1:06:46.41 4:07.78 20:12/M
204 Jody Morgan Walnut Creek CA 1776 35 3452 1:02:40.27 1:06:46.81 4:06.54 20:13/M
205 Angie Girgis Dublin CA 886 39 3479 1:04:30.67 1:10:39.42 6:08.75 20:48/M
206 Shannon Roberti Martinez CA 2089 39 3481 1:04:31.05 1:10:39.84 6:08.79 20:49/M
207 Angel Sanchez Concord CA 2193 37 3501 1:06:41.12 1:10:26.43 3:45.31 21:31/M
208 Jill Caristrom Union City CA 4450 36 3517 1:14:22.77 1:19:27.28 5:04.51 23:59/M
209 Amy McDonough Oakland CA 1636 37 3531 1:24:44.80 1:32:07.73 7:22.93 27:20/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annette Chen Walnut Creek CA 415 44 282 24:49.39 25:58.30 1:08.91 8:00/M
2 Christine Engen Mantua Alamo CA 704 43 286 24:53.28 25:03.38 0:10.10 8:02/M
3 Jessica Nelson Dublin CA 1824 43 312 25:14.90 25:32.88 0:17.98 8:08/M
4 Christie Donaldson Capitola CA 636 41 332 25:28.66 25:33.43 0:04.77 8:13/M
5 Andi Berlin Walnut Creek CA 2976 41 346 25:40.48 25:59.71 0:19.23 8:17/M
6 Amy Staszkow Manhattan Beach CA 2411 42 372 26:06.83 28:33.53 2:26.70 8:25/M
7 Erika Salum Oakland CA 2183 42 385 26:15.47 26:24.73 0:09.26 8:28/M
8 Tunya Martin Walnut Creek CA 1581 40 410 26:37.93 27:07.84 0:29.91 8:35/M
9 Christie Heide Concord CA 1056 43 443 27:04.43 27:37.94 0:33.51 8:44/M
10 Anne Marie Bisson Woodland CA 222 40 462 27:19.16 28:16.38 0:57.22 8:49/M
11 Anne Giannini Walnut Creek CA 874 44 469 27:23.83 27:33.88 0:10.05 8:50/M
12 Linda Smith-Munyan Kensington CA 2372 43 500 27:43.41 28:26.75 0:43.34 8:56/M
13 Lorraine Welker Walnut Creek CA 2936 41 513 27:48.84 28:38.38 0:49.54 8:58/M
14 Misa Leal Danville CA 1416 42 599 28:29.84 32:13.39 3:43.55 9:11/M
15 Janine Brown Walnut Creek CA 6120 40 612 28:34.61 30:29.88 1:55.27 9:13/M
16 Pam Lewerenz Lafayette CA 1442 44 620 28:37.39 31:44.88 3:07.49 9:14/M
17 Roxanne Holm Walnut Creek CA 1119 42 661 29:00.88 30:39.36 1:38.48 9:21/M
18 Sheryl Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 2306 43 682 29:09.62 30:37.54 1:27.92 9:24/M
19 Donna Austin Martinez CA 119 44 695 29:16.27 32:50.14 3:33.87 9:26/M
20 Luz Maldonado Walnut Creek CA 1532 42 720 29:26.94 31:48.39 2:21.45 9:30/M
21 April Mahoney Walnut Creek CA 1519 42 770 29:51.02 30:33.28 0:42.26 9:38/M
22 Antonia Lau Lafayette CA 1401 40 775 29:53.58 30:56.38 1:02.80 9:38/M
23 Julia Huberty Walnut Creek CA 1149 44 794 29:59.32 33:32.15 3:32.83 9:40/M
24 Anita Goodman Concord CA 6449 40 801 30:01.53 30:18.79 0:17.26 9:41/M
25 Lisa Henley Concord CA 6704 43 808 30:03.11 30:20.88 0:17.77 9:42/M
26 Dianne Snyder Walnut Creek CA 2373 43 849 30:16.64 32:24.89 2:08.25 9:46/M
27 Ginnie Peterson Concord CA 6499 41 862 30:19.94 31:40.10 1:20.16 9:47/M
28 Angela Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2971 42 866 30:20.73 32:06.56 1:45.83 9:47/M
29 Ann Dalsin Walnut Creek CA 551 44 884 30:25.17 36:18.91 5:53.74 9:49/M
30 Mindy Plotkin Lafayette CA 1984 43 888 30:25.49 31:22.34 0:56.85 9:49/M
31 Jennifer Gordon Pleasant Hill CA 2890 41 934 30:47.91 31:32.90 0:44.99 9:56/M
32 Jennifer Elemrani Walnut Creek CA 694 44 937 30:48.81 33:35.83 2:47.02 9:56/M
33 Trish Madge Walnut Creek CA 1513 40 995 31:05.37 34:12.14 3:06.77 10:02/M
34 June Bashant Walnut Creek CA 160 43 1000 31:07.71 32:18.19 1:10.48 10:02/M
35 Paula Shaw Walnut Creek CA 2293 44 1009 31:12.27 32:38.58 1:26.31 10:04/M
36 Mary Quinn Lafayette CA 6032 41 1011 31:13.20 32:15.74 1:02.54 10:04/M
37 Tami Unsworth Walnut Creek CA 6163 42 1031 31:18.99 35:14.07 3:55.08 10:06/M
38 Lisa Angus Walnut Creek CA 92 42 1046 31:24.11 34:22.89 2:58.78 10:08/M
39 Amanda Bielskis Walnut Creek CA 213 41 1057 31:28.67 35:34.75 4:06.08 10:09/M
40 Janna Lipman Weiss Walnut Creek CA 3729 41 1080 31:34.38 31:45.17 0:10.79 10:11/M
41 Marne Murphy Walnut Creek CA 6186 40 1087 31:36.07 32:47.12 1:11.05 10:12/M
42 Sara Skow Clayton CA 2345 41 1112 31:42.88 32:10.39 0:27.51 10:14/M
43 Kimberly Erwin Concord CA 724 41 1131 31:48.77 36:10.90 4:22.13 10:15/M
44 Catherine Stickley Walnut Creek CA 2437 41 1132 31:49.00 33:09.22 1:20.22 10:16/M
45 Claudia Walter New Albany OH 6338 41 1175 32:01.50 33:26.28 1:24.78 10:20/M
46 Cindy Motta Oakland CA 1786 41 1180 32:03.15 35:03.06 2:59.91 10:20/M
47 Cynthia Carlton Union City CA 377 40 1182 32:03.95 34:59.81 2:55.86 10:20/M
48 Brenna Cole Livermore CA 471 41 1199 32:09.99 34:28.87 2:18.88 10:22/M
49 Maureen McGhee Orinda CA 1642 44 1208 32:13.55 33:10.27 0:56.72 10:24/M
50 Chialo Stiefvater Walnut Creek CA 2440 41 1215 32:14.64 33:14.97 1:00.33 10:24/M
51 Vivian Ma Walnut Creek CA 1508 41 1216 32:14.99 33:11.97 0:56.98 10:24/M
52 Sheetal Gandhi Walnut Creek CA 4796 40 1225 32:16.62 35:20.17 3:03.55 10:25/M
53 Mary Hinckley Alamo CA 1099 42 1246 32:21.33 34:01.31 1:39.98 10:26/M
54 Jill Cooper Livermore CA 501 44 1264 32:26.84 33:07.15 0:40.31 10:28/M
55 Kristen Rebinson Danville CA 6621 43 1332 32:52.13 35:09.15 2:17.02 10:36/M
56 Sarah Helton Concord CA 1067 40 1334 32:52.59 37:14.91 4:22.32 10:36/M
57 Melissa Brunton Walnut Creek CA 323 42 1345 32:54.86 34:07.84 1:12.98 10:37/M
58 Kimberly Blakiston Pleasanton CA 235 43 1347 32:55.36 34:28.88 1:33.52 10:37/M
59 Cathy Boyle Walnut Creek CA 269 40 1349 32:56.51 34:08.24 1:11.73 10:37/M
60 Dulce Conley Walnut Creek CA 485 43 1358 32:58.15 34:01.14 1:02.99 10:38/M
61 Tanja Fischer Walnut Creek CA 762 44 1377 33:05.18 36:05.43 3:00.25 10:40/M
62 Kathleen Kaa San Mateo CA 3610 42 1379 33:05.59 36:05.42 2:59.83 10:40/M
63 Roxanne Held Concord CA 1062 43 1396 33:11.19 37:46.29 4:35.10 10:42/M
64 Jody Burkes Walnut Creek CA 335 43 1398 33:11.64 38:23.96 5:12.32 10:42/M
65 Kirstin Cortessis Lafayette CA 516 42 1410 33:16.08 34:43.84 1:27.76 10:44/M
66 Roberta Himebaugh Pleasanton CA 1095 44 1416 33:18.25 36:03.40 2:45.15 10:45/M
67 Ellen Liu Walnut Creek CA 1462 42 1421 33:19.10 34:25.15 1:06.05 10:45/M
68 Victoria Brandt Walnut Creek CA 278 44 1430 33:21.86 35:57.88 2:36.02 10:45/M
69 Tonia Burril Benicia CA 343 42 1441 33:23.91 38:03.90 4:39.99 10:46/M
70 Tara Olagaray Lodi CA 1873 40 1467 33:30.69 38:35.97 5:05.28 10:48/M
71 Smita Torgal Cary IL 2551 42 1477 33:31.48 33:55.89 0:24.41 10:49/M
72 Imi Cooke Walnut Creek CA 492 41 1501 33:39.40 35:44.20 2:04.80 10:51/M
73 Jennifer Williams Walnut Creek CA 2750 41 1506 33:40.63 34:16.86 0:36.23 10:52/M
74 Dana Woodworth Concord CA 2807 41 1512 33:42.38 38:59.12 5:16.74 10:52/M
75 Rebecca Pounds Pittsburg CA 2004 40 1518 33:45.09 34:48.60 1:03.51 10:53/M
76 Tara Mostofi Danville CA 1785 40 1520 33:46.08 35:51.11 2:05.03 10:54/M
77 Catherine Foster Concord CA 786 44 1522 33:46.39 35:10.14 1:23.75 10:54/M
78 Lisa Riggs Brentwood CA 2082 41 1556 33:57.63 35:23.71 1:26.08 10:57/M
79 Mary Beth Parsons Livermore CA 1938 44 1579 34:03.49 34:21.32 0:17.83 10:59/M
80 Kim Moraga Concord CA 6304 42 1626 34:21.20 39:16.02 4:54.82 11:05/M
81 Kimberly Ghazvini San Ramon CA 6013 43 1647 34:27.59 34:34.39 0:06.80 11:07/M
82 Beth Unlanad Walnut Creek CA 4298 40 1659 34:35.10 38:36.95 4:01.85 11:09/M
83 Julie Gibson Walnut Creek CA 877 42 1722 34:57.86 35:08.36 0:10.50 11:16/M
84 Leslie Thompson Brentwood CA 2535 43 1734 35:01.95 35:14.41 0:12.46 11:18/M
85 Jeana Humphrey Concord CA 1162 44 1746 35:06.64 40:07.40 5:00.76 11:19/M
86 Christa Robinson Lafayette CA 2092 41 1753 35:09.06 37:57.35 2:48.29 11:20/M
87 Nancy Weitl Walnut Creek CA 6303 40 1756 35:09.66 35:27.10 0:17.44 11:20/M
88 Denise Angelo San Ramon CA 6036 43 1778 35:15.22 36:55.58 1:40.36 11:22/M
89 Trish Brown Dublin CA 317 41 1800 35:19.76 39:38.73 4:18.97 11:24/M
90 Jennifer Ryan Culver MN 2165 43 1809 35:21.64 39:20.40 3:58.76 11:24/M
91 Angel Johnson Antioch CA 1214 42 1816 35:22.71 36:44.99 1:22.28 11:25/M
92 Jaemin Park Orinda CA 6089 43 1820 35:24.89 37:33.59 2:08.70 11:25/M
93 Lisa Hughes Walnut Creek CA 1154 43 1827 35:27.24 35:44.77 0:17.53 11:26/M
94 Heather Griggs Walnut Creek CA 961 41 1835 35:31.86 37:14.92 1:43.06 11:27/M
95 Melissa Lucas Oakland CA 1487 41 1861 35:41.79 41:05.16 5:23.37 11:31/M
96 Julie Henderson Concord CA 1071 40 1871 35:45.96 36:47.03 1:01.07 11:32/M
97 Anja Wise Walnut Creek CA 2767 44 1884 35:50.79 40:32.57 4:41.78 11:34/M
98 Lillian Siu Hercules CA 2339 44 1888 35:51.34 37:36.08 1:44.74 11:34/M
99 Nina Vineyard Walnut Creek CA 2658 40 1903 35:55.08 40:45.99 4:50.91 11:35/M
100 Shannan Jones Walnut Creek CA 1233 40 1905 35:57.19 39:11.17 3:13.98 11:36/M
101 Anita Torres Brentwood CA 2552 40 1916 36:02.93 36:41.10 0:38.17 11:37/M
102 Anita Gaind Walnut Creek CA 6333 40 1926 36:08.72 37:43.91 1:35.19 11:39/M
103 Stacey Bremhorst Walnut Creek CA 281 43 1949 36:20.16 40:03.15 3:42.99 11:43/M
104 Stephanie Zeppegno Concord CA 6307 41 1968 36:25.73 41:25.78 5:00.05 11:45/M
105 Linda Carrasco Moraga CA 379 43 1970 36:27.94 37:33.41 1:05.47 11:45/M
106 Amy Miller Walnut Creek CA 1709 43 1977 36:32.80 40:35.23 4:02.43 11:47/M
107 Katie Berryhill Benicia CA 204 43 1978 36:33.19 40:14.42 3:41.23 11:47/M
108 Aundria Giusti Pleasant Hill CA 893 41 2001 36:47.69 42:31.12 5:43.43 11:52/M
109 Susan Mann Walnut Creek CA 6176 40 2024 36:58.87 38:07.16 1:08.29 11:55/M
110 Carol Berger Walnut Creek CA 192 44 2067 37:11.57 39:15.15 2:03.58 12:00/M
111 Stacy McClaughry Walnut Creek CA 1628 43 2070 37:12.37 37:59.80 0:47.43 12:00/M
112 Amy Golan Walnut Creek CA 908 40 2082 37:20.78 37:38.95 0:18.17 12:03/M
113 Terri Davis San Ramon CA 2906 42 2095 37:26.51 38:57.29 1:30.78 12:05/M
114 Laurie Abbey Walnut Creek CA 11 44 2097 37:27.35 39:18.89 1:51.54 12:05/M
115 Katherine Jue Walnut Creek CA 1239 41 2104 37:32.50 43:58.74 6:26.24 12:06/M
116 Cissy Thoms Lafayette CA 6219 41 2106 37:33.66 42:56.91 5:23.25 12:07/M
117 Beth Manning Alamo CA 1542 42 2117 37:38.95 40:23.90 2:44.95 12:08/M
118 Robyn Pawlo Walnut Creek CA 1943 44 2118 37:39.54 38:55.08 1:15.54 12:09/M
119 Pam Fairbanks Livermore CA 734 42 2144 37:53.20 40:03.96 2:10.76 12:13/M
120 Stacey Velez Concord CA 4319 41 2156 37:59.46 42:52.02 4:52.56 12:15/M
121 Amy Benavidez Brentwood CA 184 41 2158 38:03.07 40:39.11 2:36.04 12:16/M
122 Laura Geiger Walnut Creek CA 863 40 2167 38:08.05 45:36.91 7:28.86 12:18/M
123 Sarah Ortman Walnut Creek CA 1889 40 2174 38:09.77 41:58.53 3:48.76 12:18/M
124 Darlene Kincaid Walnut Creek CA 1310 42 2179 38:12.43 39:32.71 1:20.28 12:19/M
125 Jennifer Lieberman Walnut Creek CA 1443 41 2185 38:15.31 41:51.16 3:35.85 12:20/M
126 Mary Peeff Pleasant Hill CA 6199 43 2188 38:16.05 42:11.35 3:55.30 12:21/M
127 Julie McAfee Walnut Creek CA 1611 41 2257 38:55.71 44:39.94 5:44.23 12:33/M
128 Kelly Browning Walnut Creek CA 321 44 2282 39:14.17 44:39.92 5:25.75 12:39/M
129 Atefeh Hosseini Walnut Creek CA 1134 42 2292 39:25.23 47:53.44 8:28.21 12:43/M
130 Doreen Bonde Walnut Creek CA 247 43 2323 39:41.86 43:18.32 3:36.46 12:48/M
131 Lois Baxter Concord CA 166 43 2345 39:57.89 41:57.72 1:59.83 12:53/M
132 Shannon Lechner Danville CA 1422 41 2359 40:09.07 43:06.47 2:57.40 12:57/M
133 Kim Bettencourt Lafayette CA 206 44 2393 40:33.44 44:40.92 4:07.48 13:05/M
134 Lisa Guarnaccia Walnut Creek CA 979 43 2404 40:43.28 43:19.16 2:35.88 13:08/M
135 Naomi Murphy Walnut Creek CA 1803 40 2413 40:51.39 45:10.87 4:19.48 13:11/M
136 Shelly Havlik Danville CA 1044 42 2418 40:53.56 45:11.30 4:17.74 13:11/M
137 Tiffany Burns Clayton CA 341 42 2441 41:17.70 46:12.91 4:55.21 13:19/M
138 Nicole Stratton Pacheco CA 2455 42 2446 41:22.86 43:11.42 1:48.56 13:21/M
139 Christine Salogub Walnut Creek CA 6300 41 2479 41:51.05 43:51.04 1:59.99 13:30/M
140 Donna Ruby Walnut Creek CA 2144 43 2484 41:54.38 43:33.91 1:39.53 13:31/M
141 Mary Berkstresser Lakeport CA 4851 43 2508 42:23.67 44:46.83 2:23.16 13:40/M
142 Jennifer Nelson Walnut Creek CA 6237 40 2514 42:27.64 43:53.42 1:25.78 13:42/M
143 Harriet Rosen Walnut Creek CA 2127 43 2525 42:33.90 43:36.43 1:02.53 13:44/M
144 Susan Lakin Walnut Creek CA 1381 44 2534 42:42.67 44:25.42 1:42.75 13:46/M
145 Amy Bond Livermore CA 2957 42 2545 42:52.59 46:02.31 3:09.72 13:50/M
146 Jennifer Campbell Alamo CA 370 40 2547 42:56.45 44:52.77 1:56.32 13:51/M
147 Christy Sherman Martinez CA 6292 43 2550 43:03.20 46:08.41 3:05.21 13:53/M
148 Trisha Kramer Benicia CA 1355 43 2564 43:12.52 43:12.52 13:56/M
149 Kimberley Colbourn Alamo CA 469 41 2597 43:37.75 46:04.93 2:27.18 14:04/M
150 Michelle Antici Walnut Creek CA 94 42 2602 43:48.25 43:48.25 14:08/M
151 Armineh Jamgotchian Walnut Creek CA 5071 41 2615 44:01.21 45:23.50 1:22.29 14:12/M
152 Tizianaprocopio Towle Walnut Creek CA 2560 43 2628 44:10.02 47:29.78 3:19.76 14:15/M
153 Margaret Elliott Concord CA 697 41 2631 44:11.38 46:33.86 2:22.48 14:15/M
154 Cindy Spencer Martinez CA 2392 42 2698 45:26.20 46:54.97 1:28.77 14:39/M
155 Debbie Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 6155 40 2713 46:00.53 51:52.42 5:51.89 14:50/M
156 Stacie Nelson Pleasant Hill CA 6412 42 2720 46:14.33 49:02.92 2:48.59 14:55/M
157 Heidi Killoran Walnut Creek CA 1305 43 2739 46:37.08 52:31.85 5:54.77 15:02/M
158 Lisa Westphal Walnut Creek CA 2723 44 2745 46:47.00 46:55.39 0:08.39 15:05/M
159 Brandi McVey Concord CA 1679 40 2752 47:05.44 48:12.55 1:07.11 15:11/M
160 Pamela Herhold Lafayette CA 1085 44 2758 47:10.82 50:59.21 3:48.39 15:13/M
161 Samantha Francois Walnut Creek CA 3428 43 2769 47:26.19 47:33.05 0:06.86 15:18/M
162 Julie Connolly Walnut Creek CA 3242 40 2772 47:32.28 49:42.78 2:10.50 15:20/M
163 Carolyn Rebuffel Flannery Walnut Creek CA 6623 44 2796 48:15.65 53:57.40 5:41.75 15:34/M
164 Shannon Hornsby Alamo CA 1133 43 2833 49:04.09 51:09.81 2:05.72 15:50/M
165 Lynn Larsen Vacaville CA 1393 44 2843 49:36.50 51:27.44 1:50.94 16:00/M
166 Lal Gonzalez Walnut Creek CA 922 41 2851 49:49.44 53:25.42 3:35.98 16:04/M
167 Christine Amen Concord CA 64 41 2875 50:27.65 52:10.92 1:43.27 16:16/M
168 Kim Fisher Walnut Creek CA 763 44 2954 52:07.24 57:01.77 4:54.53 16:49/M
169 Kristine Nachand Pleasant Hill CA 4454 43 2970 52:36.26 53:03.78 0:27.52 16:58/M
170 Dawna Pirkle Walnut Creek CA 6109 41 2997 53:02.60 55:15.79 2:13.19 17:06/M
171 Cortny Christensen Walnut Creek CA 436 42 3006 53:06.01 57:32.88 4:26.87 17:08/M
172 Aimee Murphy Walnut Creek CA 6195 40 3041 53:26.01 57:45.74 4:19.73 17:14/M
173 Heather Anguiano Chandler AZ 87 41 3100 54:24.21 1:00:04.33 5:40.12 17:33/M
174 Loraine Lingenfelter Concord CA 1454 43 3101 54:24.52 56:19.54 1:55.02 17:33/M
175 Shauna McGlynn Walnut Creek CA 1647 43 3154 55:06.91 59:22.50 4:15.59 17:46/M
176 Laurie Light Walnut Creek CA 1444 42 3159 55:14.41 57:25.93 2:11.52 17:49/M
177 Nicole Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 2466 41 3166 55:22.43 1:00:57.36 5:34.93 17:52/M
178 Christine Davis San Ramon CA 570 42 3193 55:50.21 1:02:05.44 6:15.23 18:01/M
179 Kathryn Brown Walnut Creek CA 5034 44 3214 56:20.27 59:15.80 2:55.53 18:10/M
180 Paige Mantel San Francisco CA 1551 42 3231 56:44.14 59:54.95 3:10.81 18:18/M
181 Deanna Herman Walnut Creek CA 1086 44 3238 56:49.05 59:17.88 2:28.83 18:20/M
182 Yvonne Howard Walnut Creek CA 1143 41 3241 56:49.97 1:01:53.88 5:03.91 18:20/M
183 Genelle Ball Pmb 134 CA 138 43 3243 56:51.87 59:20.57 2:28.70 18:20/M
184 Jennifer Ortega Danville CA 1885 41 3261 57:19.57 1:00:42.28 3:22.71 18:29/M
185 Jennifer Barajas Brentwood CA 150 40 3279 57:50.69 1:00:04.94 2:14.25 18:39/M
186 Jonna Buzila Dublin CA 352 40 3286 58:06.90 1:01:25.94 3:19.04 18:45/M
187 Kimberly Tews Commerce City CO 2521 42 3290 58:12.84 1:01:07.34 2:54.50 18:46/M
188 Jean Atkins Pleasant Hill CA 111 43 3292 58:15.58 1:01:08.43 2:52.85 18:47/M
189 Suzy Pak Lafayette CA 1908 42 3296 58:20.36 1:00:38.81 2:18.45 18:49/M
190 Marsha McDonagh Pleasant Hill CA 1633 42 3317 59:11.17 1:04:46.54 5:35.37 19:05/M
191 Julia Bricklin Studio City CA 294 42 3347 59:59.51 59:59.51 19:21/M
192 Chelle Fernandez San Ramon CA 745 40 3399 1:00:53.62 1:07:05.90 6:12.28 19:38/M
193 Jill Mantel San Francisco CA 1550 44 3403 1:00:56.89 1:04:09.87 3:12.98 19:39/M
194 Amalia Uribe Mariposa CA 2604 41 3409 1:00:59.82 1:06:33.35 5:33.53 19:40/M
195 Shelly Hadley Clayton CA 990 41 3428 1:01:32.76 1:03:47.52 2:14.76 19:51/M
196 Jennifer Sharples Pleasanton CA 2290 41 3439 1:01:44.76 1:07:09.74 5:24.98 19:55/M
197 Lucy Streett Oakland CA 6233 41 3450 1:02:25.53 1:08:11.54 5:46.01 20:08/M
198 Stacy Freeman Concord CA 800 44 3455 1:02:51.75 1:06:21.19 3:29.44 20:16/M
199 Jamie Smith Lafayette CA 2360 43 3465 1:03:50.69 1:08:43.22 4:52.53 20:35/M
200 Stacy Howard Walnut Creek CA 6159 44 3471 1:04:06.40 1:09:11.70 5:05.30 20:41/M
201 Wendy Coleman Walnut Creek CA 4468 44 3476 1:04:30.02 1:05:35.10 1:05.08 20:48/M
202 Cyndi Knox Brentwood CA 1327 42 3493 1:05:14.71 1:10:33.20 5:18.49 21:03/M
203 Kristine Gilmore Pleasant Hill CA 6140 43 3498 1:06:35.96 1:12:46.87 6:10.91 21:29/M
204 Anne Whitehead Concord CA 2733 40 3509 1:07:03.41 1:08:09.93 1:06.52 21:38/M
205 Victoria Thalimer Elizabeth CO 2523 41 3513 1:09:19.73 1:12:49.71 3:29.98 22:22/M
206 Susie Decarlo Lafayette CA 588 42 3515 1:13:49.78 1:15:14.78 1:25.00 23:49/M
207 Denise Winn Lafayette CA 2764 44 3516 1:13:50.13 1:15:15.15 1:25.02 23:49/M
208 Michelle Geyer Alameda CA 6241 42 3524 1:20:36.72 1:25:58.86 5:22.14 26:00/M
209 Dana Bayer Castro Valley CA 167 43 3528 1:21:42.38 1:21:42.38 26:21/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diane Batchelor Lafayette CA 161 49 88 21:23.95 21:28.01 0:04.06 6:54/M
2 Laurel Seivold Pleasant Hill CA 2275 48 229 24:06.78 24:46.02 0:39.24 7:46/M
3 Terri Carroll Pleasant Hill CA 391 46 234 24:14.23 25:39.96 1:25.73 7:49/M
4 Josephine Griffin Brentwood CA 6398 45 395 26:28.21 26:34.92 0:06.71 8:32/M
5 Liz Fuller Walnut Creek CA 6279 46 398 26:30.56 27:22.91 0:52.35 8:33/M
6 Ania Omski-Talwar Walnut Creek CA 1877 46 426 26:50.30 27:51.18 1:00.88 8:39/M
7 Susan Schmidt Walnut Creek CA 2980 48 431 26:55.13 31:31.71 4:36.58 8:41/M
8 Laura Milano Walnut Creek CA 1707 46 441 27:03.58 27:03.58 8:44/M
9 Diann Potestio Danville CA 6137 49 560 28:08.68 28:22.13 0:13.45 9:05/M
10 Sonja Hongisto Walnut Creek CA 1127 49 565 28:12.28 30:34.08 2:21.80 9:06/M
11 Roberta Reinstein Livermore CA 2055 49 569 28:13.54 31:25.80 3:12.26 9:06/M
12 Yuko Lau Walnut Creek CA 1402 49 639 28:50.54 30:53.04 2:02.50 9:18/M
13 Nellie Dimalanta Walnut Creek CA 623 49 642 28:52.17 29:19.94 0:27.77 9:19/M
14 Myrna Hennessy Place CA 1074 46 648 28:55.56 31:44.14 2:48.58 9:20/M
15 Julie Demand Columbus MI 597 45 650 28:56.21 32:17.58 3:21.37 9:20/M
16 Maria Fernandez Del Val Walnut Creek CA 3398 45 711 29:23.66 29:56.43 0:32.77 9:29/M
17 Gail Tennison Walnut Creek CA 2517 49 739 29:34.56 33:15.59 3:41.03 9:32/M
18 Lisa Verdon Moraga CA 2647 49 753 29:41.44 29:47.32 0:05.88 9:35/M
19 Jill Newcomer Alamo CA 1829 48 780 29:56.04 30:34.00 0:37.96 9:39/M
20 Mary Kay Glaspy Danville CA 2875 48 795 29:59.43 30:31.40 0:31.97 9:40/M
21 Christine Scherer San Leandro CA 6748 47 834 30:13.53 32:43.07 2:29.54 9:45/M
22 Kelly Collins Tovey Walnut Creek CA 482 49 879 30:23.29 31:07.31 0:44.02 9:48/M
23 Ann Brewin Concord CA 288 45 931 30:45.56 33:18.30 2:32.74 9:55/M
24 Lorna Henri Walnut Creek CA 1077 48 950 30:51.46 32:21.43 1:29.97 9:57/M
25 Carol Kania Walnut Creek CA 1254 48 960 30:56.53 31:46.00 0:49.47 9:59/M
26 Joan Salemme Moraga CA 2177 49 964 30:58.05 32:42.90 1:44.85 9:59/M
27 Kim Hajny Walnut Creek CA 996 45 965 30:58.35 32:36.33 1:37.98 9:59/M
28 Susan Sutherland Walnut Creek CA 2476 49 979 31:02.86 32:35.34 1:32.48 10:01/M
29 Kim Hayes Danville CA 1049 45 1017 31:14.39 31:28.86 0:14.47 10:05/M
30 Leslie Marquart Walnut Creek CA 1560 46 1024 31:16.25 32:32.02 1:15.77 10:05/M
31 Donna Pilcher Walnut Creek CA 6023 48 1045 31:23.86 35:50.10 4:26.24 10:07/M
32 Margaret Ryan Walnut Creek CA 2166 47 1103 31:39.19 35:24.77 3:45.58 10:13/M
33 Kerima Swain Walnut Creek CA 2482 48 1187 32:04.98 32:30.15 0:25.17 10:21/M
34 Robin Scales Concord CA 2222 45 1202 32:11.06 32:30.00 0:18.94 10:23/M
35 Beth Harris Walnut Creek CA 1031 48 1219 32:15.46 33:11.97 0:56.51 10:24/M
36 Tina Duran Walnut Creek CA 6733 45 1222 32:15.88 32:17.89 0:02.01 10:24/M
37 Suzanna Tachibana Oakland CA 2497 45 1235 32:18.02 35:30.06 3:12.04 10:25/M
38 May Visperas Oakland CA 2659 47 1242 32:19.95 34:46.74 2:26.79 10:25/M
39 Mary Jolls Vacaville CA 1216 49 1266 32:27.17 35:39.02 3:11.85 10:28/M
40 Meg Melara Martinez CA 1683 48 1272 32:28.02 34:46.57 2:18.55 10:28/M
41 Valerie Magalhaes Alamo CA 2860 46 1287 32:34.30 32:41.03 0:06.73 10:30/M
42 Elizabeth Ergood Walnut Creek CA 717 48 1291 32:35.83 33:13.98 0:38.15 10:31/M
43 Liz Smith Walnut Creek CA 2364 48 1294 32:36.74 33:59.14 1:22.40 10:31/M
44 Megan Keyser Walnut Creek CA 1299 45 1307 32:42.08 35:53.81 3:11.73 10:33/M
45 Beverly Bowers Livermore CA 263 49 1316 32:44.43 35:48.44 3:04.01 10:34/M
46 Sue Adams Walnut Creek CA 24 45 1324 32:48.45 34:17.39 1:28.94 10:35/M
47 Martha Torres-Morgan Martinez CA 2557 47 1350 32:56.53 34:08.40 1:11.87 10:37/M
48 Susan West Pleasanton CA 2876 46 1381 33:06.23 33:22.34 0:16.11 10:41/M
49 Chris Davenport Walnut Creek CA 2960 49 1385 33:07.76 35:51.90 2:44.14 10:41/M
50 Betsy Klein Pleasanton CA 6315 49 1415 33:17.77 34:31.35 1:13.58 10:44/M
51 Sharon Alberts Alamo CA 44 48 1429 33:21.45 35:19.17 1:57.72 10:45/M
52 Lori Watson Walnut Creek CA 2697 49 1472 33:31.01 33:43.15 0:12.14 10:49/M
53 Julie Halligan Walnut Creek CA 6083 48 1487 33:33.99 35:13.25 1:39.26 10:49/M
54 Nora Zweigbaum Walnut Creek CA 2855 45 1494 33:36.87 37:52.82 4:15.95 10:50/M
55 Terri Winnie Concord CA 2765 47 1508 33:41.06 34:59.80 1:18.74 10:52/M
56 Ann Patterson Dublin CA 6404 45 1516 33:44.34 35:42.08 1:57.74 10:53/M
57 Patricia Orrick Dublin CA 1882 45 1544 33:53.49 34:00.39 0:06.90 10:56/M
58 Cynthia Jordan Walnut Creek CA 1235 46 1557 33:57.94 35:52.13 1:54.19 10:57/M
59 Catherine Udd Walnut Creek CA 2600 49 1621 34:18.41 35:08.78 0:50.37 11:04/M
60 Kate Cooper Herzog Martinez CA 3254 47 1640 34:25.03 35:58.91 1:33.88 11:06/M
61 Talbott Roche Lafayette CA 6639 46 1648 34:28.07 38:09.05 3:40.98 11:07/M
62 Greta Foff Walnut Creek CA 772 49 1657 34:34.16 40:11.15 5:36.99 11:09/M
63 Pamela Berkman Walnut Creek CA 199 48 1663 34:36.01 36:38.04 2:02.03 11:10/M
64 Deborah Packard Alamo CA 5062 46 1688 34:44.69 38:34.12 3:49.43 11:12/M
65 Christine Hunhoff Clayton CA 1166 47 1735 35:02.73 38:21.29 3:18.56 11:18/M
66 Pia Sprague Walnut Creek CA 4213 45 1749 35:08.34 37:32.76 2:24.42 11:20/M
67 Colleen Kent Clayton CA 1286 49 1754 35:09.32 41:11.10 6:01.78 11:20/M
68 Nikki Foster Pleasanton CA 789 49 1762 35:11.39 38:58.55 3:47.16 11:21/M
69 Christine Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 1791 48 1766 35:11.90 38:53.15 3:41.25 11:21/M
70 Camilla Podowski Pleasant Hill CA 1987 46 1806 35:21.12 38:08.17 2:47.05 11:24/M
71 Deborah White Walnut Creek CA 2728 47 1817 35:23.95 37:44.03 2:20.08 11:25/M
72 Lynda Hornada Albany CA 1129 49 1822 35:25.52 38:30.90 3:05.38 11:25/M
73 Karey Finn Pleasanton CA 757 45 1830 35:30.16 36:21.14 0:50.98 11:27/M
74 Catherine Madri Clayton CA 6753 46 1864 35:43.69 36:30.71 0:47.02 11:31/M
75 Karina Floresca Milpitas CA 771 45 1877 35:47.52 40:01.42 4:13.90 11:33/M
76 Lori Schaufler Walnut Creek CA 2233 45 1933 36:11.54 39:29.52 3:17.98 11:40/M
77 Gina Zeppegno Pleasant Hill CA 6306 45 1958 36:22.16 41:25.38 5:03.22 11:44/M
78 Mary Davis Concord CA 572 46 1961 36:23.56 38:55.06 2:31.50 11:44/M
79 Leanne Knowlden Walnut Creek CA 1326 46 1983 36:37.09 39:16.83 2:39.74 11:49/M
80 Janice Foust Cypress CA 791 47 1986 36:37.66 39:17.25 2:39.59 11:49/M
81 Lori Hack Walnut Creek CA 988 49 2013 36:54.38 40:37.44 3:43.06 11:54/M
82 Marina Ware Concord CA 2682 45 2014 36:54.78 37:01.32 0:06.54 11:54/M
83 Shanon Stellini Discovery Bay CA 6172 45 2060 37:10.54 39:55.77 2:45.23 11:59/M
84 Nancy Dahl Alamo CA 6223 48 2073 37:13.88 38:55.27 1:41.39 12:00/M
85 Loretta Dunncarter Walnut Creek CA 6588 45 2085 37:22.50 41:11.50 3:49.00 12:03/M
86 Cheryl Gareau Danville CA 853 47 2124 37:43.67 37:54.40 0:10.73 12:10/M
87 Yass Dastmalchi Walnut Creek CA 5068 48 2133 37:47.33 40:01.41 2:14.08 12:11/M
88 Dari McGill Martinez CA 1643 47 2147 37:53.81 40:04.37 2:10.56 12:13/M
89 Kristy Safarians Pleasant Hill CA 2169 45 2177 38:10.73 41:39.59 3:28.86 12:19/M
90 Jessica Skye Paul Walnut Creek CA 3995 48 2216 38:31.92 39:21.40 0:49.48 12:25/M
91 Wendy Reiser Walnut Creek CA 2057 49 2237 38:44.12 40:19.10 1:34.98 12:30/M
92 Parvaneh Poirier Walnut Creek CA 1989 45 2242 38:47.23 38:58.31 0:11.08 12:31/M
93 Tracy Debus Livermore CA 587 48 2247 38:51.43 40:01.73 1:10.30 12:32/M
94 Jodi Stone Livermore CA 2451 45 2248 38:51.45 40:02.25 1:10.80 12:32/M
95 Elena Miller Dublin CA 1711 48 2263 38:59.09 41:05.40 2:06.31 12:35/M
96 Pam Whitman Walnut Creek CA 6078 47 2264 39:00.15 41:41.85 2:41.70 12:35/M
97 Maria Tonna Concord CA 2987 46 2304 39:33.05 43:20.32 3:47.27 12:45/M
98 Angela Sandoz Clayton CA 2205 45 2317 39:38.51 43:46.58 4:08.07 12:47/M
99 Tina Sorensen Walnut Creek CA 2381 48 2333 39:46.00 39:58.11 0:12.11 12:50/M
100 Wendy Winthrop Brentwood CA 6063 48 2339 39:52.37 40:14.85 0:22.48 12:52/M
101 Julie Stine Walnut Creek CA 2446 48 2347 39:58.18 45:07.41 5:09.23 12:54/M
102 Molly Osgood Walnut Creek CA 1899 49 2374 40:21.16 40:21.16 13:01/M
103 Kristin Mayo Frederick CO 3816 47 2405 40:43.44 44:35.80 3:52.36 13:08/M
104 Debbie Wurgler Sacramento CA 2818 46 2409 40:47.18 44:54.91 4:07.73 13:09/M
105 Anne Taylor Pleasanton CA 2510 48 2422 40:55.58 44:41.33 3:45.75 13:12/M
106 Kerri Metcalf Walnut Creek CA 1694 46 2429 41:02.40 41:02.40 13:14/M
107 Debbie Jones Concord CA 1219 49 2448 41:23.38 45:45.91 4:22.53 13:21/M
108 Julie Pamer Concord CA 1916 48 2452 41:26.48 45:25.74 3:59.26 13:22/M
109 Kelley Zanfardino Martinez CA 2839 45 2471 41:45.21 45:22.08 3:36.87 13:28/M
110 Stephanie Gordon Castro Valley CA 935 45 2473 41:46.29 46:07.82 4:21.53 13:28/M
111 Cathy Benjamin Livermore CA 189 49 2492 42:05.82 42:49.56 0:43.74 13:35/M
112 Lisa Londry Livermore CA 1473 46 2493 42:06.40 42:49.91 0:43.51 13:35/M
113 Kristen Dhaliwah Walnut Creek CA 2996 48 2506 42:23.15 47:21.43 4:58.28 13:40/M
114 Mary Midanek San Ramon CA 1706 49 2511 42:24.50 44:49.71 2:25.21 13:41/M
115 Christine Orrey Castro Valley CA 6208 47 2530 42:37.16 47:41.41 5:04.25 13:45/M
116 Silvia Treichelt Brentwood CA 4275 49 2539 42:45.82 46:45.41 3:59.59 13:47/M
117 Bonnie Reed Dublin CA 2913 48 2541 42:47.23 44:44.38 1:57.15 13:48/M
118 Nancy Martinucci Walnut Creek CA 1591 49 2570 43:15.21 46:05.57 2:50.36 13:57/M
119 Karalee Keefer Walnut Creek CA 1267 47 2571 43:15.26 46:06.79 2:51.53 13:57/M
120 Paige Lane Walnut Creek CA 1386 46 2586 43:28.91 45:11.70 1:42.79 14:01/M
121 Julie Spiker Walnut Creek CA 2396 45 2587 43:30.29 44:03.85 0:33.56 14:02/M
122 Andrea Futter Lafayette CA 822 47 2601 43:47.07 47:36.51 3:49.44 14:07/M
123 Sue Leporati Livermore CA 1430 47 2616 44:01.84 45:53.97 1:52.13 14:12/M
124 Cat Brooding Walnut Creek CA 299 47 2617 44:02.09 44:10.31 0:08.22 14:12/M
125 Randy Polich Walnut Creek CA 1992 47 2627 44:09.61 47:29.39 3:19.78 14:15/M
126 Heather Fontanilla Walnut Creek CA 782 45 2634 44:19.16 49:29.03 5:09.87 14:18/M
127 Rhonda Sweeney Dublin CA 2486 46 2659 44:36.90 48:13.16 3:36.26 14:23/M
128 Ann Wright Concord CA 6503 47 2672 44:50.86 46:51.33 2:00.47 14:28/M
129 Kristen Cook Castro Valley CA 491 46 2674 44:57.48 48:40.39 3:42.91 14:30/M
130 Jackie Escobar Brentwood CA 725 46 2678 45:00.27 52:04.21 7:03.94 14:31/M
131 Laura Nakamura Oakland CA 1807 47 2683 45:12.52 50:25.81 5:13.29 14:35/M
132 Lisa Ahearn Walnut Creek CA 32 47 2695 45:22.19 48:50.92 3:28.73 14:38/M
133 Colleen Gopp Concord CA 930 48 2703 45:31.88 50:39.05 5:07.17 14:41/M
134 Cheryl Carpenter-Emery Concord CA 378 48 2728 46:23.60 47:49.75 1:26.15 14:58/M
135 Jette Jensen Concord CA 1205 49 2732 46:27.01 49:16.17 2:49.16 14:59/M
136 Sandra Yowell Pleasant Hill CA 2834 48 2743 46:42.96 48:12.14 1:29.18 15:04/M
137 Kim Kruger Martinez CA 1357 48 2744 46:45.13 47:47.41 1:02.28 15:05/M
138 Robyn Lakin Martinez CA 6051 45 2749 46:59.83 48:35.31 1:35.48 15:09/M
139 Colleen Connolly Walnut Creek CA 6522 45 2768 47:24.97 49:38.74 2:13.77 15:17/M
140 Lisa Estes Walnut Creek CA 6207 48 2770 47:27.34 47:33.25 0:05.91 15:18/M
141 Ava Law Walnut Creek CA 1408 48 2794 48:14.67 50:56.96 2:42.29 15:34/M
142 Diane Wolfe Walnut Creek CA 6622 47 2795 48:15.34 53:57.18 5:41.84 15:34/M
143 Siriona Nejad Concord CA 1819 49 2799 48:20.11 50:31.94 2:11.83 15:35/M
144 Anne Zieminksi Walnut Creek CA 6044 46 2818 48:47.67 53:34.20 4:46.53 15:44/M
145 Emma Arcayena Brentwood CA 99 49 2819 48:52.86 50:03.11 1:10.25 15:46/M
146 Melissa Ward Walnut Creek CA 2680 47 2829 48:57.18 51:09.40 2:12.22 15:47/M
147 Annamarie Ferris-Alvarenga Castro Valley CA 749 45 2856 49:59.56 54:21.59 4:22.03 16:07/M
148 Lori Roseman Walnut Creek CA 2124 47 2867 50:15.44 53:52.52 3:37.08 16:13/M
149 Natalia Sadetsky Walnut Creek CA 6427 47 2869 50:20.27 53:23.43 3:03.16 16:14/M
150 Lee Anne Rosenstein Walnut Creek CA 2131 46 2891 50:53.18 53:59.03 3:05.85 16:25/M
151 Susie Gardenal Walnut Creek CA 848 46 2914 51:15.17 51:15.17 16:32/M
152 Ellenmarie Martin Pittsburg CA 1574 48 2941 51:52.96 56:37.99 4:45.03 16:44/M
153 Sharon Cabrera Pleasanton CA 354 45 2943 51:55.65 55:01.92 3:06.27 16:45/M
154 Cathy Mauger Walnut Creek CA 1599 47 2946 51:57.01 54:54.57 2:57.56 16:45/M
155 Nicole Corum Martinez CA 519 46 2952 51:59.05 53:18.93 1:19.88 16:46/M
156 Sherry Wulff Walnut Creek CA 2817 47 3018 53:12.44 54:10.18 0:57.74 17:10/M
157 Jeannie Balido Lafayette CA 136 47 3020 53:12.74 54:56.19 1:43.45 17:10/M
158 Sharon Borglin Walnut Creek CA 257 46 3038 53:23.95 55:17.74 1:53.79 17:13/M
159 Cheryl Pochapin San Francisco CA 1985 49 3040 53:25.55 57:44.12 4:18.57 17:14/M
160 Michele Bellamy Walnut Creek CA 181 49 3043 53:26.72 57:45.70 4:18.98 17:14/M
161 Kathleen Roghair Walnut Creek CA 2858 47 3050 53:32.56 59:11.44 5:38.88 17:16/M
162 Audrey Blough Walnut Creek CA 238 47 3054 53:34.68 59:13.95 5:39.27 17:17/M
163 Carolyn Crockett Walnut Creek CA 537 49 3056 53:37.97 57:27.39 3:49.42 17:18/M
164 Judy Kirkpatrick Walnut Creek CA 1316 48 3059 53:38.59 57:27.41 3:48.82 17:18/M
165 Helen Wu Castro Valley CA 2813 47 3163 55:21.60 55:46.19 0:24.59 17:51/M
166 Gwen Burchett Walnut Creek CA 2896 46 3174 55:26.12 1:00:04.18 4:38.06 17:53/M
167 Jane Dykstra Incline Village NV 665 49 3176 55:31.19 1:01:50.94 6:19.75 17:55/M
168 Patricia Proctor Lafayette CA 2013 49 3177 55:32.02 1:01:50.94 6:18.92 17:55/M
169 Chelly Winkler Dublin CA 2761 49 3189 55:39.48 55:39.48 17:57/M
170 Tamara Cryer San Ramon CA 539 48 3246 56:53.87 1:00:19.82 3:25.95 18:21/M
171 Carolyn Price Walnut Creek CA 6041 46 3260 57:16.62 1:00:20.79 3:04.17 18:28/M
172 Rayelene Nicol Walnut Creek CA 6127 45 3297 58:21.18 59:24.20 1:03.02 18:49/M
173 Maria Dhindsa Danville CA 612 48 3298 58:28.27 1:00:37.20 2:08.93 18:52/M
174 Daun Salter Oakley CA 2181 45 3300 58:30.63 1:00:43.08 2:12.45 18:52/M
175 Martha Wartvickson Concord CA 4709 49 3319 59:20.89 1:05:28.37 6:07.48 19:08/M
176 Robyn Gomez Concord CA 918 48 3330 59:31.94 59:31.94 19:12/M
177 Becky Souza Pittsburg CA 2387 46 3333 59:35.23 1:05:23.06 5:47.83 19:13/M
178 Lisa Blackwell Walnut Creek CA 233 49 3345 59:48.15 1:02:03.44 2:15.29 19:17/M
179 Kim Kokes Walnut Creek CA 1344 46 3363 1:00:06.57 1:00:06.57 19:23/M
180 Dona Alvarez San Ramon CA 59 47 3367 1:00:10.06 1:00:10.06 19:25/M
181 Mary Ann Anderson Alameda CA 75 48 3369 1:00:14.78 1:00:14.78 19:26/M
182 Cathy Abbott Martinez CA 12 45 3408 1:00:59.66 1:06:33.76 5:34.10 19:40/M
183 Jennifer Lucas Oakland CA 6232 46 3417 1:01:11.77 1:06:36.81 5:25.04 19:44/M
184 Marykay Park Orinda CA 6098 45 3435 1:01:41.23 1:03:47.70 2:06.47 19:54/M
185 Jessica Benetti Walnut Creek CA 188 47 3456 1:02:56.97 1:06:27.45 3:30.48 20:18/M
186 Lori Brown Lafayette CA 312 46 3469 1:04:03.04 1:09:46.81 5:43.77 20:40/M
187 Cindy Ng Martinez CA 6445 45 3480 1:04:30.92 1:09:41.96 5:11.04 20:48/M
188 Rocio Ramirez Bay Point CA 2031 46 3499 1:06:38.02 1:12:47.45 6:09.43 21:30/M
189 Lisa Trottier Danville CA 2578 47 3505 1:06:55.29 1:11:44.77 4:49.48 21:35/M
190 Martha Ross Walnut Creek CA 4703 49 3522 1:18:06.03 1:18:06.03 25:12/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cynthia Green Walnut Creek CA 953 50 145 22:39.63 24:48.93 2:09.30 7:18/M
2 Karen Andrews Dublin CA 84 52 200 23:36.07 23:47.12 0:11.05 7:37/M
3 Elaine Morison Lafayette CA 2880 52 204 23:41.17 23:46.13 0:04.96 7:38/M
4 Sara Schmitz Danville CA 2241 50 221 24:03.03 25:09.29 1:06.26 7:45/M
5 Diane Ambrose Oakland CA 62 52 353 25:50.22 27:22.12 1:31.90 8:20/M
6 Cindy Hall Walnut Creek CA 997 52 376 26:09.72 27:30.24 1:20.52 8:26/M
7 Linda Nomura Walnut Creek CA 5084 53 382 26:14.84 26:38.32 0:23.48 8:28/M
8 Janet Ciabattari Concord CA 442 50 450 27:10.72 27:20.07 0:09.35 8:46/M
9 Frances Vaculin Danville CA 2608 50 459 27:16.80 27:47.30 0:30.50 8:48/M
10 Sheri Curtice-Wills Gwinn MI 6002 52 483 27:30.93 29:20.21 1:49.28 8:52/M
11 Moyra Swan Alamo CA 2966 54 489 27:34.92 29:54.80 2:19.88 8:54/M
12 Laurie Alamillo Walnut Creek CA 40 50 544 28:02.77 28:30.07 0:27.30 9:03/M
13 Patti Kluck Antioch CA 6132 50 556 28:05.35 28:47.22 0:41.87 9:04/M
14 Gail Fugere Alamo CA 812 54 578 28:19.03 29:12.53 0:53.50 9:08/M
15 Victoria Rohan Alamo CA 2117 54 609 28:32.80 30:53.23 2:20.43 9:12/M
16 Barbara Powell Concord CA 2006 53 625 28:42.00 36:45.41 8:03.41 9:15/M
17 Julia Halsne Martinez CA 1007 51 638 28:50.16 29:20.41 0:30.25 9:18/M
18 Gail Palin Hayward CA 1910 50 657 28:59.68 30:58.90 1:59.22 9:21/M
19 Lisa Hubbart Walnut Creek CA 1148 53 738 29:34.06 31:17.02 1:42.96 9:32/M
20 Theresa Gardner Martinez CA 852 52 741 29:36.11 30:58.53 1:22.42 9:33/M
21 Denise Richardson Walnut Creek CA 2076 50 852 30:17.34 31:12.39 0:55.05 9:46/M
22 Kathy Soltero Concord CA 2376 50 877 30:22.70 34:44.46 4:21.76 9:48/M
23 Kathleen Ottariano Walnut Creek CA 1902 50 956 30:54.38 35:23.29 4:28.91 9:58/M
24 Janice Jensen Walnut Creek CA 1204 53 957 30:54.80 36:40.90 5:46.10 9:58/M
25 Peggy Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 2924 53 975 31:02.54 34:46.60 3:44.06 10:01/M
26 Ellen Spalding Alamo CA 6744 51 1022 31:15.66 32:16.76 1:01.10 10:05/M
27 Ermelinda Daquioac Benicia CA 2947 50 1049 31:25.40 34:56.14 3:30.74 10:08/M
28 Mary MacIel Concord CA 1511 50 1167 31:59.59 33:33.38 1:33.79 10:19/M
29 Debbie Hansen Concord CA 1024 51 1171 32:00.86 32:08.20 0:07.34 10:19/M
30 Jill Pappenheimer Walnut Creek CA 6134 50 1221 32:15.83 36:44.81 4:28.98 10:24/M
31 Elizabeth Gallo Antioch CA 6286 50 1230 32:17.58 36:09.90 3:52.32 10:25/M
32 Kate Kragen Alamo CA 1352 50 1284 32:32.51 34:32.76 2:00.25 10:30/M
33 Suzanne Shea Walnut Creek CA 2298 50 1301 32:39.83 36:24.81 3:44.98 10:32/M
34 Janet Richards Walnut Creek CA 2073 51 1323 32:48.32 35:17.15 2:28.83 10:35/M
35 Sherry Kouri Dublin CA 1349 50 1407 33:15.80 35:01.89 1:46.09 10:44/M
36 Liza Gross Kensington CA 971 53 1417 33:18.35 37:19.53 4:01.18 10:45/M
37 Conny Diessner Walnut Creek CA 621 54 1461 33:29.19 33:42.12 0:12.93 10:48/M
38 Ann McFarland Walnut Creek CA 1641 54 1513 33:42.81 34:53.25 1:10.44 10:52/M
39 Carla Ludwig Walnut Creek CA 1490 54 1540 33:51.29 35:01.05 1:09.76 10:55/M
40 Cheryl Stanton Pittsburg CA 2406 52 1558 33:58.45 35:24.52 1:26.07 10:57/M
41 June Hunz Walnut Creek CA 1169 52 1561 33:59.77 35:54.83 1:55.06 10:58/M
42 Eileen McCauley Danville CA 1624 52 1582 34:05.21 35:08.35 1:03.14 11:00/M
43 Pamela Holman Tahoe City CA 1122 51 1601 34:11.10 36:50.48 2:39.38 11:02/M
44 Cheryl Goodale Ketchikan AK 2879 52 1628 34:21.86 37:14.40 2:52.54 11:05/M
45 Seema Sethi Alamo CA 2283 53 1664 34:36.47 35:23.52 0:47.05 11:10/M
46 Cecilia Auble Danville CA 115 53 1667 34:37.50 38:37.05 3:59.55 11:10/M
47 Minda Chai Richmond CA 408 50 1668 34:37.72 37:29.13 2:51.41 11:10/M
48 Sharon Taplin Walnut Creek CA 2507 51 1676 34:41.09 36:50.40 2:09.31 11:11/M
49 Kristine Lamay Highland UT 1383 50 1824 35:25.87 38:04.25 2:38.38 11:25/M
50 Leslie Nilson Walnut Creek CA 3934 50 1881 35:49.70 39:04.42 3:14.72 11:33/M
51 Debra Gliozzi Danville CA 902 54 1883 35:50.58 41:32.11 5:41.53 11:34/M
52 Catherine Davis Lafayette CA 569 51 1902 35:54.75 39:10.77 3:16.02 11:35/M
53 Tracy Springman San Ramon CA 2400 50 1918 36:03.33 38:01.85 1:58.52 11:38/M
54 Lisa Egley Walnut Creek CA 686 51 1923 36:07.28 41:29.41 5:22.13 11:39/M
55 Deirdre Francis Concord CA 795 50 1955 36:21.27 38:54.44 2:33.17 11:44/M
56 Lori Gamblin Walnut Creek CA 835 50 1963 36:24.19 39:26.11 3:01.92 11:45/M
57 Cindy Cooley Discovery Bay CA 494 50 1966 36:25.35 41:47.14 5:21.79 11:45/M
58 Ann Bevan Walnut Creek CA 4503 51 1979 36:33.36 40:02.34 3:28.98 11:47/M
59 Lisa Reichert Alameda CA 2052 51 1996 36:43.04 41:19.13 4:36.09 11:51/M
60 Janice Lisle Concord CA 1459 54 2004 36:50.47 38:14.54 1:24.07 11:53/M
61 Kelly Schoenberg Walnut Creek CA 2247 52 2034 37:03.49 41:50.19 4:46.70 11:57/M
62 Lynn Signorelli Berkeley CA 2314 52 2035 37:03.65 41:50.58 4:46.93 11:57/M
63 Abra Negrete Orange CA 1816 53 2038 37:05.18 39:09.12 2:03.94 11:58/M
64 Catherine McCarthy Pleasanton CA 1622 52 2055 37:10.34 39:24.38 2:14.04 11:59/M
65 Chrissy Bones Walnut Creek CA 6224 52 2072 37:13.41 38:55.28 1:41.87 12:00/M
66 Caroline Keeney Dublin CA 1273 52 2077 37:15.91 39:07.88 1:51.97 12:01/M
67 Netty Jennings San Diego CA 1203 53 2099 37:28.92 38:55.05 1:26.13 12:05/M
68 Raena Lynn Lafayette CA 1505 52 2148 37:53.99 38:43.56 0:49.57 12:13/M
69 Phyllis Rower Walnut Creek CA 2139 54 2150 37:54.41 37:54.41 12:14/M
70 Sherrie Martinez Oakley CA 1586 51 2218 38:33.37 41:28.41 2:55.04 12:26/M
71 Mary Porfido Walnut Creek CA 4459 54 2224 38:36.85 40:46.40 2:09.55 12:27/M
72 Susan Navilhon Brentwood CA 1813 52 2228 38:38.30 42:21.54 3:43.24 12:28/M
73 Diana Storti Concord CA 2454 51 2229 38:38.95 46:51.32 8:12.37 12:28/M
74 Ruth Assily Walnut Creek CA 110 52 2234 38:43.57 42:26.00 3:42.43 12:29/M
75 Debbie Wiesenthal Walnut Creek CA 2741 52 2243 38:47.94 41:41.02 2:53.08 12:31/M
76 Lynn Cook Oakley CA 6441 50 2277 39:11.19 41:27.92 2:16.73 12:38/M
77 Kristin Lanham Walnut Creek CA 5001 50 2302 39:31.20 45:31.40 6:00.20 12:45/M
78 Patti Harmon Sacramento CA 1027 52 2313 39:36.57 44:54.80 5:18.23 12:46/M
79 Karen Vecchi Pleasant Hill CA 2638 53 2315 39:37.20 42:54.08 3:16.88 12:47/M
80 Lisa Wright Concord CA 4408 53 2332 39:45.81 41:27.75 1:41.94 12:49/M
81 Laura McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1668 50 2346 39:58.04 41:21.26 1:23.22 12:54/M
82 Rachel Birnbaum Benicia CA 219 51 2351 40:02.42 43:23.91 3:21.49 12:55/M
83 Susan Beans Danville CA 169 51 2355 40:04.47 42:57.34 2:52.87 12:55/M
84 Virginia Merrifield Lafayette CA 1692 53 2362 40:12.28 43:28.86 3:16.58 12:58/M
85 Patricia Schneider Walnut Creek CA 2243 54 2401 40:40.81 44:14.99 3:34.18 13:07/M
86 Amy Davis Walnut Creek CA 568 52 2402 40:40.87 44:14.78 3:33.91 13:07/M
87 Tammy Smith Concord CA 2371 53 2431 41:04.43 44:36.91 3:32.48 13:15/M
88 Ann Ennis Concord CA 708 54 2432 41:06.88 44:37.14 3:30.26 13:15/M
89 Cindy McMurry Clayton CA 1675 50 2445 41:20.65 45:43.81 4:23.16 13:20/M
90 Kathy Kelley Walnut Creek CA 1276 54 2468 41:43.89 48:00.13 6:16.24 13:27/M
91 Julie Walker Moraga CA 2671 51 2500 42:14.67 46:08.84 3:54.17 13:37/M
92 Julie Persse Danville CA 1959 52 2531 42:39.92 46:41.16 4:01.24 13:45/M
93 Julie Sher Walnut Creek CA 2302 50 2544 42:50.34 44:53.59 2:03.25 13:49/M
94 Tina Tonna Concord CA 2988 50 2549 42:59.65 46:47.06 3:47.41 13:52/M
95 Robin Travenick Walnut Creek CA 2567 51 2569 43:15.16 45:45.45 2:30.29 13:57/M
96 Mahre Wolff Walnut Creek CA 2779 50 2573 43:18.70 46:30.00 3:11.30 13:58/M
97 Edna Reyes Concord CA 2066 54 2596 43:37.05 45:16.77 1:39.72 14:04/M
98 Lynn Alamillo Clayton CA 41 52 2653 44:30.96 46:19.05 1:48.09 14:21/M
99 Josephine Rosidi Walnut Creek CA 2134 52 2677 44:59.97 46:21.28 1:21.31 14:31/M
100 Lisa Verley Concord CA 2650 52 2729 46:24.98 49:16.20 2:51.22 14:58/M
101 Carmen Bernal Walnut Creek CA 203 51 2737 46:33.96 48:52.81 2:18.85 15:01/M
102 Peggy Matson Lafayette CA 1595 54 2748 46:55.43 50:45.16 3:49.73 15:08/M
103 Karen Mitani Walnut Creek CA 1736 54 2750 47:04.12 47:58.10 0:53.98 15:11/M
104 Dawn Lopshire Walnut Creek CA 5047 52 2804 48:27.32 50:39.87 2:12.55 15:38/M
105 Kathy Obrien Walnut Creek CA 1866 54 2809 48:33.48 53:37.26 5:03.78 15:40/M
106 Lissa Biddle Walnut Creek CA 210 52 2823 48:53.46 51:37.17 2:43.71 15:46/M
107 Sue Lakin Martinez CA 6007 50 2830 49:01.24 50:33.17 1:31.93 15:49/M
108 Connie Knott San Marino CA 1322 50 2842 49:35.10 54:37.93 5:02.83 16:00/M
109 Edivina Gonzales Temecula CA 919 53 2866 50:14.70 51:56.93 1:42.23 16:12/M
110 Terri Wilde Walnut Creek CA 6188 52 2894 51:01.93 54:55.90 3:53.97 16:27/M
111 Ilsa Watters Pacific Palisades CA 4759 50 2901 51:05.86 54:36.39 3:30.53 16:29/M
112 Toni Sistrunk Springville UT 2337 52 2907 51:11.09 57:14.38 6:03.29 16:31/M
113 Cindy Gray Walnut Creek CA 948 52 2933 51:48.01 52:59.33 1:11.32 16:43/M
114 Tammy Johnson Walnut Creek CA 1215 53 2934 51:48.93 52:58.88 1:09.95 16:43/M
115 Cheryl Brown San Ramon CA 304 54 2937 51:50.42 56:40.93 4:50.51 16:43/M
116 Janice Richmond Concord CA 2078 50 2960 52:21.23 53:04.99 0:43.76 16:53/M
117 Suzanne Garrett Walnut Creek CA 861 52 2972 52:37.49 56:48.78 4:11.29 16:58/M
118 Lani Marshall San Ramon CA 1566 52 3061 53:39.29 58:00.28 4:20.99 17:18/M
119 Tracy Norberg Pleasanton CA 1849 52 3077 53:58.80 59:19.55 5:20.75 17:25/M
120 Rita Geraghty Walnut Creek CA 866 53 3088 54:08.81 55:41.12 1:32.31 17:28/M
121 Heather Prewitt Clayton CA 2009 54 3108 54:28.41 55:44.55 1:16.14 17:34/M
122 Peggy Gross Federal Way WA 972 54 3116 54:35.65 58:34.58 3:58.93 17:36/M
123 Lori Sarti Martinez CA 2215 53 3142 54:55.92 1:00:39.85 5:43.93 17:43/M
124 Linda Slider Walnut Creek CA 2352 52 3149 55:01.27 59:49.07 4:47.80 17:45/M
125 Karen Giullian Oakley CA 889 54 3152 55:04.20 56:40.43 1:36.23 17:46/M
126 Susan Weinberg-Lynn Walnut Creek CA 2708 52 3183 55:34.33 1:00:23.12 4:48.79 17:55/M
127 Angela Martinez Walnut Creek CA 1584 50 3208 56:08.28 1:00:17.76 4:09.48 18:06/M
128 Kimm Partridge Draper UT 1941 54 3216 56:22.49 1:01:59.77 5:37.28 18:11/M
129 Kim Tinei Walnut Creek CA 2546 51 3217 56:25.74 1:00:30.05 4:04.31 18:12/M
130 Desiree Acol Walnut Creek CA 20 50 3220 56:29.91 1:00:31.89 4:01.98 18:13/M
131 Cindy Hober Fountain Valley CA 4840 50 3253 57:02.48 57:18.30 0:15.82 18:24/M
132 Cindy Santos Martinez CA 2209 53 3287 58:07.31 1:01:48.75 3:41.44 18:45/M
133 Alice Obiedo-Avila Pleasant Hill CA 1865 52 3299 58:30.00 1:00:43.44 2:13.44 18:52/M
134 Ana Kelley Concord CA 1275 52 3308 58:57.97 1:04:55.45 5:57.48 19:01/M
135 Kelly Deblander Martinez CA 585 52 3328 59:28.67 1:05:28.95 6:00.28 19:11/M
136 Shari Adkins Walnut Creek CA 28 53 3385 1:00:24.83 1:00:24.83 19:29/M
137 Teresa Trevino Walnut Creej CA 2575 50 3397 1:00:46.95 1:00:46.95 19:36/M
138 Joanne Baird Walnut Creek CA 128 51 3405 1:00:58.26 1:06:07.79 5:09.53 19:40/M
139 Sheryl Randolph Walnut Creek CA 2034 50 3436 1:01:42.68 1:04:09.45 2:26.77 19:54/M
140 Eileen Murphy Emeryville CA 1801 54 3438 1:01:44.54 1:07:09.74 5:25.20 19:55/M
141 Linda Bowers Lafayette CA 265 50 3460 1:03:05.19 1:05:53.95 2:48.76 20:21/M
142 Karen Mallya Walnut Creek CA 1536 52 3492 1:04:57.06 1:09:50.20 4:53.14 20:57/M
143 Phyllis Hall Oakland CA 1003 54 3529 1:24:14.86 1:24:14.86 27:10/M
144 Sabine Jentzsch San Ramon CA 1207 53 3536 1:31:33.34 1:31:33.34 29:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lesley Yamauchi Anchorage AK 2824 59 208 23:44.23 23:59.70 0:15.47 7:39/M
2 Diana Dawson Moraga CA 577 58 242 24:18.77 24:47.49 0:28.72 7:50/M
3 Leslie Bitner Walnut Creek CA 224 57 438 27:02.77 27:53.15 0:50.38 8:43/M
4 Terri Miller Walnut Creek CA 1721 58 490 27:36.19 27:41.38 0:05.19 8:54/M
5 Nancy Blair Dublin CA 234 56 570 28:13.54 31:37.81 3:24.27 9:06/M
6 Janet Rogers Walnut Creek CA 2113 55 580 28:20.16 29:57.95 1:37.79 9:08/M
7 Joanne Rice Alamo CA 6162 57 842 30:14.25 32:28.35 2:14.10 9:45/M
8 Johanne De Beaumont-Nelson Lafayette CA 579 57 1062 31:31.55 33:32.98 2:01.43 10:10/M
9 Libby Ritthaler Walnut Creek CA 2901 56 1173 32:01.04 32:16.96 0:15.92 10:20/M
10 Mary Jo Sullivan Antioch CA 2464 55 1229 32:17.28 33:27.26 1:09.98 10:25/M
11 Sheryl Wood Solvang CA 2800 59 1322 32:48.29 32:58.40 0:10.11 10:35/M
12 Marcia Damiano Concord CA 559 57 1357 32:57.96 36:59.40 4:01.44 10:38/M
13 Candy Jewett Alamo CA 1211 58 1419 33:18.68 35:25.20 2:06.52 10:45/M
14 Janet Zeppegno Concord CA 2845 56 1435 33:23.49 38:25.02 5:01.53 10:46/M
15 Vicki Unger Lafayette CA 6513 57 1510 33:41.18 37:05.44 3:24.26 10:52/M
16 Kathleen Roe Walnut Creek CA 2108 59 1577 34:03.19 37:37.93 3:34.74 10:59/M
17 Colleen Johston Concord CA 6346 55 1581 34:04.90 34:13.38 0:08.48 10:59/M
18 Sue Frost Walnut Creek CA 809 56 1623 34:19.17 37:17.49 2:58.32 11:04/M
19 Barbara Vanmaanen Concord CA 2631 57 1645 34:26.74 37:45.07 3:18.33 11:06/M
20 Mary Williamson San Francisco CA 6500 56 1670 34:37.89 38:37.06 3:59.17 11:10/M
21 Diana Whitehead Concord CA 2736 56 1693 34:45.72 35:15.51 0:29.79 11:13/M
22 Moriah Wells Berkeley CA 2715 56 1750 35:08.40 37:30.14 2:21.74 11:20/M
23 Kristy Miller Walnut Creek CA 1715 58 1765 35:11.66 38:17.15 3:05.49 11:21/M
24 Anne Rainero Alamo CA 2027 59 1910 36:00.62 37:30.34 1:29.72 11:37/M
25 Stacey Willardson Concord CA 2748 56 1946 36:19.74 39:43.98 3:24.24 11:43/M
26 Karen Chiang Walnut Creek CA 419 57 1948 36:20.01 40:29.50 4:09.49 11:43/M
27 Ladonna Brown Hercules CA 311 55 1984 36:37.25 39:55.81 3:18.56 11:49/M
28 Amy Goldman San Ramon CA 911 58 2075 37:14.15 39:54.16 2:40.01 12:01/M
29 Katie Cornwall Concord CA 511 58 2090 37:25.18 40:07.89 2:42.71 12:04/M
30 Janyce Hoyt Alamo CA 1146 57 2107 37:35.48 37:58.91 0:23.43 12:07/M
31 Lenell Anderson Concord CA 74 57 2112 37:36.94 39:13.99 1:37.05 12:08/M
32 Linda Sorensen Lafayette CA 2380 57 2170 38:08.62 42:47.94 4:39.32 12:18/M
33 Carol Loflin Clayton CA 6305 55 2187 38:15.83 38:40.30 0:24.47 12:20/M
34 Peggy Buchanan Concord CA 327 56 2337 39:51.47 45:36.91 5:45.44 12:51/M
35 Jennifer Lasalle Walnut Creek CA 1397 55 2373 40:20.14 42:48.94 2:28.80 13:01/M
36 Ann Giusti Walnut Creek CA 892 56 2414 40:51.68 43:00.40 2:08.72 13:11/M
37 Katie Knight Maiuri Walnut Creek CA 1318 57 2501 42:16.27 45:17.79 3:01.52 13:38/M
38 Loma Sage Milani Walnut Creek CA 6123 57 2510 42:24.07 46:47.88 4:23.81 13:41/M
39 Diane McClelland Concord CA 6354 56 2540 42:46.70 45:51.91 3:05.21 13:48/M
40 Donna Turay Pleasanton CA 2588 55 2584 43:27.57 46:10.87 2:43.30 14:01/M
41 Nancy Conti Walnut Creek CA 6029 58 2592 43:34.49 44:21.91 0:47.42 14:03/M
42 Alane Loisel Livemore CA 1468 56 2625 44:09.40 48:23.12 4:13.72 14:15/M
43 Helen Smith Concord CA 2358 58 2700 45:29.81 50:38.85 5:09.04 14:40/M
44 Kelly McKissick Concord CA 1659 57 2705 45:40.19 47:31.22 1:51.03 14:44/M
45 Mary Jane Lundin Napa CA 1500 57 2760 47:11.24 51:13.24 4:02.00 15:13/M
46 Dale Jordan Walnut Creek CA 1236 57 2783 47:59.93 53:06.92 5:06.99 15:29/M
47 Debra Gorchoff Pleasanton CA 933 55 2791 48:08.98 50:54.39 2:45.41 15:32/M
48 Linda Schuler Walnut Creek CA 2257 57 2834 49:04.95 49:54.98 0:50.03 15:50/M
49 Celeste Woo Walnut Creek CA 2793 56 2841 49:32.70 54:38.18 5:05.48 15:59/M
50 Bev Gomer Martinez CA 914 59 2848 49:39.69 56:12.22 6:32.53 16:01/M
51 Edelyn Balido Clayton CA 134 59 2868 50:15.61 51:58.34 1:42.73 16:13/M
52 Marian Selmi Walnut Creek CA 2278 57 2874 50:27.06 54:36.84 4:09.78 16:16/M
53 Sheila Pallotta Martinez CA 6003 58 2883 50:36.73 52:59.92 2:23.19 16:19/M
54 Sue Lindley Seal Beach CA 1451 57 2896 51:02.19 54:27.91 3:25.72 16:28/M
55 Denise Bartow Capone Castro Valley CA 159 57 2899 51:03.38 54:28.18 3:24.80 16:28/M
56 April Bush Martinez CA 345 55 2935 51:49.57 56:37.80 4:48.23 16:43/M
57 Judith Aono Concord CA 96 55 2944 51:55.70 56:47.93 4:52.23 16:45/M
58 Leslie Kvasnicka Benicia CA 1367 56 2967 52:35.94 57:29.94 4:54.00 16:58/M
59 Carolyn Ricinak Walnut Creek CA 2079 56 2968 52:36.05 53:50.27 1:14.22 16:58/M
60 Marie Jepsen Oakley CA 1208 56 2993 52:58.07 55:52.18 2:54.11 17:05/M
61 Susie Reisfelt Walnut Creek CA 2062 59 3027 53:15.88 59:13.38 5:57.50 17:11/M
62 Angela Dewey Walnut Creek CA 609 55 3046 53:30.80 57:43.39 4:12.59 17:15/M
63 Carrie Vanettan Pleasant Hill CA 5126 58 3057 53:38.29 54:02.29 0:24.00 17:18/M
64 Yvonne Becker Martinez CA 176 55 3068 53:43.01 56:16.29 2:33.28 17:20/M
65 Kathy Gailey Danville CA 6380 58 3080 54:05.05 59:06.06 5:01.01 17:27/M
66 Deborah Rogayan Orinda CA 2110 56 3082 54:06.07 54:55.88 0:49.81 17:27/M
67 Sue O'Reilly Danville CA 6379 57 3085 54:07.01 59:07.19 5:00.18 17:27/M
68 Lynne Wilson Walnut Creek CA 6001 58 3095 54:15.46 56:39.20 2:23.74 17:30/M
69 Sherry McTaggart Brentwood CA 1678 55 3125 54:46.25 1:00:28.43 5:42.18 17:40/M
70 Julie Martin Walnut Creek CA 2938 57 3128 54:48.08 54:48.08 17:41/M
71 Patricia Rush Danville CA 2155 55 3155 55:09.99 58:01.48 2:51.49 17:47/M
72 Kathy Tuttle Monterey CA 2597 58 3161 55:20.42 55:55.14 0:34.72 17:51/M
73 Maxine Persky Concord CA 1958 57 3200 55:55.48 1:00:36.19 4:40.71 18:02/M
74 Donna Fuller Alamo CA 818 59 3207 56:06.90 59:04.92 2:58.02 18:06/M
75 Ann Breuner Orinda CA 285 58 3240 56:49.93 1:01:45.94 4:56.01 18:20/M
76 Linda Dernoncourt Concord CA 602 55 3249 56:55.61 1:02:00.94 5:05.33 18:22/M
77 Joanne Terry Walnut Creek CA 2519 58 3264 57:22.89 57:30.44 0:07.55 18:30/M
78 Cathy Flershman Walnut Creek CA 6342 57 3273 57:33.49 59:06.06 1:32.57 18:34/M
79 Julie Vasta Concord CA 6581 59 3320 59:21.14 1:04:02.14 4:41.00 19:09/M
80 Susan Gonzalez Martinez CA 924 57 3353 1:00:02.99 1:00:02.99 19:22/M
81 Arlene Eppinga Concord CA 714 59 3389 1:00:31.05 1:05:12.51 4:41.46 19:31/M
82 Jane Miceli Livermore CA 1702 55 3404 1:00:57.89 1:04:18.20 3:20.31 19:40/M
83 Janie Hall El Sobrante CA 999 58 3412 1:01:02.57 1:07:07.91 6:05.34 19:41/M
84 Wai Lan Martin Walnut Creek CA 1582 58 3420 1:01:13.39 1:05:40.88 4:27.49 19:45/M
85 Barbara Carrico Anaheim CA 383 57 3442 1:01:48.74 1:07:01.72 5:12.98 19:56/M
86 Karen Somogye Danville CA 2378 58 3444 1:01:50.53 1:07:52.78 6:02.25 19:57/M
87 Marie Guard Martinez CA 976 55 3472 1:04:07.24 1:07:27.98 3:20.74 20:41/M
88 Krystal Sanchez Concord CA 2197 57 3502 1:06:42.77 1:10:26.92 3:44.15 21:31/M
89 Leslie Krikorian Lafayette CA 6247 59 3538 1:42:37.20 1:45:26.74 2:49.54 33:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lynn Mathre Concord CA 1594 60 593 28:25.33 28:36.19 0:10.86 9:10/M
2 Barbara Ginos Walnut Creek CA 884 60 725 29:28.22 30:30.22 1:02.00 9:30/M
3 Lynda Sheppard Danville CA 2301 60 1232 32:17.64 34:10.91 1:53.27 10:25/M
4 Catherine Lyons San Francisco CA 1506 61 1568 34:01.63 35:54.80 1:53.17 10:58/M
5 Naomi Alcala Martinez CA 4660 60 1729 35:00.08 36:53.13 1:53.05 11:17/M
6 Janet Bantz Danville CA 147 60 1953 36:21.10 38:44.58 2:23.48 11:44/M
7 Carolyn Balling Oakland CA 141 60 2032 37:03.14 38:57.53 1:54.39 11:57/M
8 Susan Scott Walnut Creek CA 2265 62 2078 37:16.22 40:11.12 2:54.90 12:01/M
9 Vickie Barclay Lafayette CA 153 60 2171 38:08.73 42:48.14 4:39.41 12:18/M
10 Elizabeth Bourell Walnut Creek CA 4453 61 2186 38:15.81 42:31.29 4:15.48 12:20/M
11 Beck Morgan Concord CA 1774 64 2192 38:18.35 41:37.15 3:18.80 12:21/M
12 Shelia Siegel Moraga CA 6336 63 2283 39:15.05 40:09.31 0:54.26 12:40/M
13 Eileen Brosius 6341 60 2311 39:35.49 40:17.94 0:42.45 12:46/M
14 Ligia Herrera Dublin CA 1088 60 2335 39:47.73 41:59.75 2:12.02 12:50/M
15 Kathy Kuzmin Lafayette CA 1366 64 2344 39:57.46 41:11.19 1:13.73 12:53/M
16 Renata Jabuka Pleasant Hill CA 1191 60 2380 40:22.57 45:57.11 5:34.54 13:01/M
17 Anne Launt Pleasant Hill CA 1406 61 2450 41:24.46 45:01.32 3:36.86 13:21/M
18 Joan Weinstein Walnut Creek CA 2709 64 2523 42:33.51 43:33.35 0:59.84 13:44/M
19 Anna Kostal Danville CA 1348 64 2560 43:09.88 46:42.40 3:32.52 13:55/M
20 Suzanne Davis-Lucey Concord CA 574 60 2702 45:31.17 45:48.73 0:17.56 14:41/M
21 Jenny Kwon Castro Valley CA 1373 63 2765 47:21.43 49:06.17 1:44.74 15:16/M
22 Michele Adami Alamo CA 23 60 2779 47:52.23 49:23.73 1:31.50 15:26/M
23 Barbara McDonnell Walnut Creek CA 1634 62 2784 48:01.04 53:01.35 5:00.31 15:29/M
24 Brenda Houston Oakland CA 6409 62 2857 50:00.23 53:05.80 3:05.57 16:08/M
25 Edith Balido Concord CA 135 60 2865 50:14.02 51:56.52 1:42.50 16:12/M
26 Carol Eades Pleasant Hill CA 670 62 2920 51:28.23 54:05.96 2:37.73 16:36/M
27 Suzanne Doherty Lafayette CA 632 61 2921 51:28.57 56:13.05 4:44.48 16:36/M
28 Patty Cochran Concord CA 453 60 2939 51:50.81 56:36.17 4:45.36 16:43/M
29 Terry Davidson Danville CA 565 63 2948 51:58.08 56:47.35 4:49.27 16:46/M
30 Jeannine Malone Alamo CA 1537 63 2991 52:57.21 53:28.11 0:30.90 17:05/M
31 Karen Kersey Walnut Creek CA 1296 60 3010 53:10.18 56:06.93 2:56.75 17:09/M
32 Mallorie Wilkerson Walnut Creek CA 2894 60 3016 53:12.06 54:26.35 1:14.29 17:10/M
33 Wendy Duncan Alamo CA 661 63 3047 53:30.98 57:40.03 4:09.05 17:15/M
34 Karin Learned Pleasant Hill CA 5125 62 3060 53:38.99 54:02.29 0:23.30 17:18/M
35 Pat Kunich Indio CA 4753 63 3066 53:41.11 54:04.42 0:23.31 17:19/M
36 Linda Picchi Walnut Creek CA 1977 63 3072 53:47.75 58:03.31 4:15.56 17:21/M
37 Nancy Shapkaroff Clayton CA 2289 60 3106 54:27.50 55:42.43 1:14.93 17:34/M
38 Dee Coil Walnut Creek CA 462 62 3122 54:45.33 1:00:46.39 6:01.06 17:40/M
39 Bonnie Bjerre Orinda CA 225 64 3138 54:54.86 57:18.03 2:23.17 17:43/M
40 Kate Mitchell Walnut Creek CA 1738 62 3141 54:55.74 59:36.83 4:41.09 17:43/M
41 Judy Baker Danville CA 130 62 3148 55:01.09 59:49.07 4:47.98 17:45/M
42 Madeline Yanov Concord CA 2828 61 3204 56:03.72 59:53.75 3:50.03 18:05/M
43 Barbara Grant Alamo CA 944 62 3206 56:05.19 59:04.91 2:59.72 18:05/M
44 Rebecca Hultgren Walnut Creek CA 1159 62 3248 56:55.33 1:03:07.87 6:12.54 18:22/M
45 Anne Roeth Jackson CA 2109 61 3269 57:30.43 59:29.88 1:59.45 18:33/M
46 Marti Brown Concord CA 313 64 3321 59:22.37 1:04:02.35 4:39.98 19:09/M
47 Shirley Anderson Livermore CA 77 64 3343 59:46.00 1:01:21.77 1:35.77 19:17/M
48 Jane Keltner Walnut Creek CA 6204 62 3344 59:46.94 1:01:05.91 1:18.97 19:17/M
49 Corinee Baggett Concord CA 6249 61 3388 1:00:28.88 1:00:28.88 19:30/M
50 Olga Nishiguchi El Cerrito CA 1842 62 3434 1:01:40.54 1:06:23.95 4:43.41 19:54/M
51 Deltha Wallace Bay City MI 2674 60 3440 1:01:47.10 1:07:52.42 6:05.32 19:56/M
52 Gayle Lightfoot Pleasant Hill CA 1446 61 3459 1:03:01.30 1:06:29.74 3:28.44 20:20/M
53 Mary Siebe Lafayette CA 2312 62 3466 1:03:56.48 1:08:50.45 4:53.97 20:37/M
54 Nancy Wood San Ramon CA 2798 60 3487 1:04:33.93 1:04:33.93 20:49/M
55 Vickie Gorgone Walnut Creek CA 5403 60 3527 1:21:17.60 1:21:24.39 0:06.79 26:13/M
56 Julie Rettberg Walnut Creek CA 6702 60 3537 1:40:39.63 1:45:38.53 4:58.90 32:28/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Schertzer Carlsbad CA 2237 65 447 27:08.68 28:15.98 1:07.30 8:45/M
2 Jayne Davis Idyllwild CA 5090 66 1702 34:49.75 37:57.23 3:07.48 11:14/M
3 Tove Pape Bothell WA 1923 65 1796 35:19.47 39:31.19 4:11.72 11:24/M
4 Norma Bowerbank Concord CA 262 65 2009 36:52.52 39:39.32 2:46.80 11:54/M
5 Maureen Ellis Anaheim CA 701 65 2190 38:16.73 43:29.75 5:13.02 12:21/M
6 Bonnie Gregory Farmington Hills MI 958 66 2386 40:28.61 40:31.75 0:03.14 13:03/M
7 Sue Flood Concord CA 769 69 2590 43:33.57 44:22.35 0:48.78 14:03/M
8 Eyvonne Villarreal Yuba City CA 2657 67 2600 43:45.10 46:44.88 2:59.78 14:07/M
9 Eileen Larson Olympia WA 1395 65 2918 51:27.60 57:03.38 5:35.78 16:36/M
10 Cathie Seivold Pleasant Hill CA 2274 65 2959 52:18.12 53:01.35 0:43.23 16:52/M
11 Diane Williams Memphis TN 6743 67 3031 53:16.84 55:47.19 2:30.35 17:11/M
12 Ellen Ahern Talent OR 35 66 3147 54:59.44 59:52.19 4:52.75 17:44/M
13 Mary Lynn Cordano Walnut Creek CA 506 65 3187 55:36.10 1:01:27.86 5:51.76 17:56/M
14 Joan Gerard Walnut Creek CA 868 68 3230 56:42.35 59:53.57 3:11.22 18:17/M
15 Mary Nash Walnut Creek CA 1810 67 3232 56:46.15 59:12.15 2:26.00 18:19/M
16 Patricia Howard Walnut Creek CA 1141 67 3250 56:55.71 1:02:01.19 5:05.48 18:22/M
17 Kathy Rothway Walnut Creek CA 2135 67 3251 56:57.95 59:31.13 2:33.18 18:22/M
18 Sheryl Hammett Dublin CA 1013 66 3285 58:05.22 1:01:25.94 3:20.72 18:44/M
19 June Derne Lafayette CA 6701 69 3335 59:35.35 1:01:33.71 1:58.36 19:13/M
20 Eva Zembera Walnut Creek CA 2843 65 3427 1:01:28.44 1:05:48.30 4:19.86 19:50/M
21 Liz Gravino Walnut Creek CA 945 69 3432 1:01:39.27 1:05:32.45 3:53.18 19:53/M
22 Donna Lucas Pleasant Hill CA 2953 69 3449 1:02:23.90 1:08:11.70 5:47.80 20:07/M
23 Sylvia Snider Walnut Creek CA 5080 67 3478 1:04:30.36 1:09:42.15 5:11.79 20:48/M
24 Sandra Redmond Tomahawk WI 2048 66 3484 1:04:33.24 1:08:54.72 4:21.48 20:49/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patricia Hurley Bend OR 1173 72 471 27:25.50 27:32.90 0:07.40 8:51/M
2 Susan Callaway Hermosa Beach CA 365 70 882 30:23.86 33:05.13 2:41.27 9:48/M
3 Bari Mantel San Francisco CA 1549 70 1896 35:53.37 38:59.11 3:05.74 11:35/M
4 Ruth Mintz Walnut Creek CA 1730 72 3039 53:24.21 59:10.18 5:45.97 17:14/M
5 Nanci Treichelt Brentwood CA 2570 74 3103 54:25.63 58:42.46 4:16.83 17:33/M
6 Deanna Abbott Auburn CA 13 72 3109 54:29.77 1:00:03.07 5:33.30 17:35/M
7 Jill McFadden Pleasant Hill CA 1640 70 3170 55:23.51 1:00:25.37 5:01.86 17:52/M
8 Nancy Marshall San Ramon CA 1567 74 3423 1:01:18.60 1:05:40.39 4:21.79 19:46/M
9 Joanne Howard Walnut Creek CA 1140 71 3468 1:04:02.79 1:09:10.09 5:07.30 20:39/M
10 Madeline Peters Palos Verdes Estates CA 1963 71 3470 1:04:05.41 1:09:10.72 5:05.31 20:40/M
11 Elenita Bader Patrick Walnut Creek CA 4549 71 3489 1:04:45.37 1:08:03.40 3:18.03 20:53/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Ryder Concord CA 5083 76 2778 47:49.13 51:24.43 3:35.30 15:25/M
2 Anne Holmes Concord CA 1123 77 2847 49:38.63 55:04.16 5:25.53 16:01/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marlene Maxwell Fremont CA 1603 81 3272 57:32.27 1:02:21.74 4:49.47 18:34/M
2 Jean Balling Dover DE 142 88 3336 59:36.19 1:01:33.70 1:57.51 19:14/M
Top

Male No Age Given

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Male Runner Antioch CA 6289 0 14 17:01.89 17:02.11 0:00.22 5:29/M
2 Biran Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 6028 0 226 24:06.31 25:30.37 1:24.06 7:46/M
3 Unknown Partic. 4951 4951 422 26:46.47 27:00.53 0:14.06 8:38/M
4 Unknown Partic. 6442 6442 553 28:03.89 28:45.59 0:41.70 9:03/M
5 Patrick Cathcart Concord CA 6615 0 554 28:05.04 28:14.96 0:09.92 9:04/M
6 Unknown Partic. 6535 6535 732 29:32.06 36:03.59 6:31.53 9:32/M
7 Unknown Partic. 5104 5104 783 29:56.72 30:13.73 0:17.01 9:39/M
8 Unknown Partic. 5060 5060 789 29:58.85 32:40.89 2:42.04 9:40/M
9 Nicholas Rodenkirk 6527 0 800 30:01.16 30:31.03 0:29.87 9:41/M
10 Jake Rodenkirk 6528 0 812 30:04.64 30:30.42 0:25.78 9:42/M
11 Unknown Partic. 6144 6144 887 30:25.43 30:38.56 0:13.13 9:49/M
12 Unknown Partic. 6723 6723 902 30:33.06 32:57.97 2:24.91 9:51/M
13 Unknown Partic. 5056 5056 930 30:44.57 33:26.03 2:41.46 9:55/M
14 Unknown Partic. 1517 1517 1044 31:23.46 32:35.89 1:12.43 10:07/M
15 Unknown Partic. 6728 6728 1052 31:26.52 34:27.45 3:00.93 10:08/M
16 Unknown Partic. 2997 2997 1228 32:17.27 34:36.44 2:19.17 10:25/M
17 Unknown Partic. 6229 6229 1252 32:22.41 33:09.43 0:47.02 10:26/M
18 Unknown Partic. 5102 5102 1348 32:55.89 33:12.11 0:16.22 10:37/M
19 Unknown Partic. 5107 5107 1458 33:28.72 33:44.15 0:15.43 10:48/M
20 Unknown Partic. 5103 5103 1783 35:16.62 36:47.40 1:30.78 11:23/M
21 Unknown Partic. 5106 5106 1784 35:16.77 36:48.31 1:31.54 11:23/M
22 Aurezio Picart Antioch CA 6136 0 1805 35:21.08 35:48.86 0:27.78 11:24/M
23 Unknown Partic. 5132 5132 1892 35:52.09 38:07.41 2:15.32 11:34/M
24 Unknown Partic. 5133 5133 1969 36:26.36 38:42.74 2:16.38 11:45/M
25 Unknown Partic. 6517 6517 1989 36:40.21 38:44.97 2:04.76 11:50/M
26 Unknown Partic. 5131 5131 2000 36:47.03 39:03.44 2:16.41 11:52/M
27 Unknown Partic. 6220 6220 2017 36:55.63 42:16.41 5:20.78 11:55/M
28 Unknown Partic. 6421 6421 2195 38:21.02 41:03.75 2:42.73 12:22/M
29 Tommy Whitman Walnut Creek CA 6079 0 2255 38:53.76 41:42.28 2:48.52 12:33/M
30 Unknown Partic. 5454 5454 2364 40:13.09 44:38.49 4:25.40 12:58/M
31 Unknown Partic. 5455 5455 2365 40:14.14 44:38.08 4:23.94 12:59/M
32 Unknown Partic. 5453 5453 2368 40:16.08 44:38.08 4:22.00 12:59/M
33 Unknown Partic. 6505 6505 2474 41:46.51 43:48.21 2:01.70 13:28/M
34 Unknown Partic. 5020 5020 2578 43:21.15 45:17.91 1:56.76 13:59/M
35 Unknown Partic. 6182 6182 2603 43:48.65 49:00.93 5:12.28 14:08/M
36 Unknown Partic. 6523 6523 2622 44:07.17 48:55.17 4:48.00 14:14/M
37 Unknown Partic. 5123 5123 2687 45:16.95 45:22.02 0:05.07 14:36/M
38 Unknown Partic. 6512 6512 2808 48:33.34 52:49.12 4:15.78 15:40/M
39 Unknown Partic. 5108 5108 2827 48:55.63 50:26.42 1:30.79 15:47/M
40 Unknown Partic. 4737 4737 2859 50:02.82 52:10.02 2:07.20 16:08/M
41 Unknown Partic. 5101 5101 2922 51:31.44 56:32.43 5:00.99 16:37/M
42 Stephen Anderson Lafayette CA 6235 0 2929 51:41.32 57:35.53 5:54.21 16:40/M
43 Ryan Misasi 5451 2950 51:58.15 57:49.19 5:51.04 16:46/M
44 Unknown Partic. 4831 4831 2953 51:59.41 53:59.72 2:00.31 16:46/M
45 Unknown Partic. 5098 5098 2961 52:27.00 57:27.18 5:00.18 16:55/M
46 Unknown Partic. 5099 5099 2962 52:27.42 57:26.37 4:58.95 16:55/M
47 Unknown Partic. 4712 4712 3048 53:31.77 53:31.77 17:16/M
48 Unknown Partic. 6269 6269 3097 54:16.20 56:21.38 2:05.18 17:30/M
49 Unknown Partic. 5300 5300 3179 55:32.45 56:53.75 1:21.30 17:55/M
50 Unknown Partic. 2040 2040 3198 55:53.71 1:00:33.10 4:39.39 18:02/M
51 K Miller 1714 3226 56:35.96 1:02:47.44 6:11.48 18:15/M
52 Unknown Partic. 2039 2039 3237 56:48.92 1:01:28.20 4:39.28 18:19/M
53 Unknown Partic. 5118 5118 3310 59:00.06 1:01:25.80 2:25.74 19:02/M
54 Unknown Partic. 5117 5117 3314 59:08.06 1:01:52.86 2:44.80 19:05/M
55 Unknown Partic. 5119 5119 3323 59:26.52 1:01:52.25 2:25.73 19:10/M
56 Unknown Partic. 5122 5122 3340 59:44.68 1:01:47.16 2:02.48 19:16/M
57 Unknown Partic. 149 149 3360 1:00:05.74 1:00:05.74 19:23/M
58 Unknown Partic. 5105 5105 3415 1:01:07.55 1:05:00.54 3:52.99 19:43/M
59 Unknown Partic. 5116 5116 3431 1:01:38.38 1:05:29.50 3:51.12 19:53/M
60 Unknown Partic. 5184 5184 3448 1:02:11.27 1:02:50.80 0:39.53 20:04/M
61 Unknown Partic. 5097 5097 3453 1:02:48.30 1:04:48.28 1:59.98 20:15/M
62 Unknown Partic. 4971 4971 3511 1:07:43.07 1:08:25.53 0:42.46 21:51/M
63 Unknown Partic. 5134 5134 3518 1:14:40.43 1:16:58.18 2:17.75 24:05/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wyatt Moore Walnut Creek CA 6538 9 165 23:00.86 23:08.33 0:07.47 7:25/M
2 Adam Burkes Walnut Creek CA 333 9 182 23:20.33 24:13.58 0:53.25 7:32/M
3 Raj Sen Walnut Creek CA 6731 9 199 23:35.95 23:36.98 0:01.03 7:36/M
4 Adam Van Dyck Walnut Creek CA 2616 8 206 23:43.19 23:44.76 0:01.57 7:39/M
5 Rhett Skvarna Walnut Creek CA 2351 8 252 24:26.36 24:47.33 0:20.97 7:53/M
6 Ethan Wenter Walnut Creek CA 4689 8 260 24:29.63 27:31.87 3:02.24 7:54/M
7 Connor Foley Lafayette CA 6792 7 270 24:37.74 24:54.92 0:17.18 7:56/M
8 Richard Beeler Livermore CA 6006 8 300 25:06.11 25:12.96 0:06.85 8:06/M
9 Zachary Spiker Walnut Creek CA 2397 8 315 25:17.32 25:50.33 0:33.01 8:09/M
10 Luke Atkinson Pleasanton CA 113 8 360 26:00.82 27:06.02 1:05.20 8:23/M
11 Aydan McNabb Brentwood CA 6537 9 363 26:02.57 26:15.38 0:12.81 8:24/M
12 James Frisbie Martinez CA 804 9 380 26:14.06 27:06.82 0:52.76 8:28/M
13 Sam Geotina Walnut Creek CA 865 9 400 26:31.49 26:53.78 0:22.29 8:33/M
14 Harry David Lafayette CA 5031 8 419 26:45.55 26:52.13 0:06.58 8:38/M
15 Ryan Aiken Orinda CA 6015 8 420 26:45.83 26:46.04 0:00.21 8:38/M
16 Brock Cathcart Concord CA 6616 4 468 27:22.95 27:32.88 0:09.93 8:50/M
17 Tyler Brown Walnut Creek CA 6124 7 534 27:59.06 29:52.79 1:53.73 9:02/M
18 Drew Delmonico Walnut Creek CA 595 9 551 28:03.62 28:11.72 0:08.10 9:03/M
19 Blakn Buckner Oakland CA 6364 9 603 28:31.58 31:45.38 3:13.80 9:12/M
20 Merik Pohl Walnut Creek CA 6624 9 709 29:20.25 30:27.37 1:07.12 9:28/M
21 Dylan Brown Walnut Creek CA 305 6 810 30:03.94 30:23.90 0:19.96 9:42/M
22 Quinn Brandt Walnut Creek CA 277 9 820 30:08.84 35:23.32 5:14.48 9:43/M
23 Ryan McCargar Walnut Creek CA 2917 9 831 30:12.23 32:34.16 2:21.93 9:45/M
24 Garrett Van Erp Walnut Creek CA 2621 7 867 30:20.98 31:35.14 1:14.16 9:47/M
25 Max Kennedy Danville CA 1285 9 910 30:35.88 32:22.86 1:46.98 9:52/M
26 Ryan Bond Livermore CA 2955 8 919 30:38.54 33:46.41 3:07.87 9:53/M
27 Tyler Allan Martinez CA 52 7 940 30:49.03 30:58.90 0:09.87 9:56/M
28 Jack Skow Clayton CA 2344 9 994 31:05.06 31:31.43 0:26.37 10:02/M
29 Dustin Marquart Walnut Creek CA 1559 9 1015 31:14.25 32:29.58 1:15.33 10:05/M
30 Cody Montierth Kaysville UT 1756 7 1026 31:17.72 33:11.70 1:53.98 10:05/M
31 Conner Emery Concord CA 703 7 1038 31:21.67 32:46.39 1:24.72 10:07/M
32 Trey Buckner Oakland CA 6363 6 1041 31:21.94 34:36.15 3:14.21 10:07/M
33 Nate Wollenweber Greenbrae CA 2783 7 1068 31:31.89 34:10.91 2:39.02 10:10/M
34 Elliott Leow Dublin CA 1429 7 1111 31:42.56 32:18.14 0:35.58 10:14/M
35 Grant Schott Walnut Creek CA 2252 9 1302 32:41.08 32:51.84 0:10.76 10:33/M
36 Ian Mayer Concord CA 1606 9 1371 33:00.52 33:34.00 0:33.48 10:39/M
37 Keegan Cooke Walnut Creek CA 5407 9 1496 33:37.90 35:38.39 2:00.49 10:51/M
38 Kayvon Mostofi Danville CA 1784 8 1514 33:42.93 35:43.14 2:00.21 10:52/M
39 Ethan Vorhauer Danville CA 2662 9 1533 33:49.21 36:02.19 2:12.98 10:55/M
40 Donovan Shaw Walnut Creek CA 2291 9 1554 33:56.69 35:23.13 1:26.44 10:57/M
41 Jameson Woodworth Concord CA 2808 8 1564 34:00.69 39:12.40 5:11.71 10:58/M
42 Dylan Golan Walnut Creek CA 909 8 1641 34:25.26 34:28.06 0:02.80 11:06/M
43 Colby O'Neill Walnut Creek CA 1862 9 1674 34:40.11 35:48.06 1:07.95 11:11/M
44 Miles Oconnor Moraga CA 1868 8 1683 34:43.62 35:38.86 0:55.24 11:12/M
45 Cole Hink Lafayette CA 1100 9 1695 34:46.65 38:28.87 3:42.22 11:13/M
46 Trevor Economos San Ramon CA 680 5 1707 34:50.88 37:14.17 2:23.29 11:14/M
47 Miguel Larkin San Ramon CA 6038 7 1776 35:15.01 36:54.75 1:39.74 11:22/M
48 Matt Havlik Danville CA 1043 8 1786 35:16.96 39:31.38 4:14.42 11:23/M
49 Seth Squire Walnut Creek CA 2403 8 1843 35:35.56 40:20.73 4:45.17 11:29/M
50 Oliver Lucas Oakland CA 1488 8 1854 35:40.37 41:05.17 5:24.80 11:30/M
51 Zachary Miller Walnut Creek CA 1725 9 1975 36:31.43 40:31.14 3:59.71 11:47/M
52 Chase Martin Concord CA 1570 5 1976 36:31.61 42:57.34 6:25.73 11:47/M
53 Easton Mann Walnut Creek CA 6179 8 2012 36:54.38 38:02.92 1:08.54 11:54/M
54 Trenton Montana Danville CA 1747 9 2036 37:04.76 43:08.48 6:03.72 11:57/M
55 Jake Martin Concord CA 1575 3 2047 37:06.67 43:32.13 6:25.46 11:58/M
56 Parker McClaughry Danville CA 1627 8 2059 37:10.53 37:58.37 0:47.84 11:59/M
57 Ot Koehl Lafayette CA 1337 8 2062 37:10.94 42:54.88 5:43.94 11:59/M
58 Zachary Dietderich Walnut Creek CA 622 9 2091 37:25.83 39:17.16 1:51.33 12:04/M
59 Odin Miller Walnut Creek CA 1717 6 2092 37:25.93 41:26.41 4:00.48 12:04/M
60 Nicholas Buck Moraga CA 6360 9 2135 37:48.07 38:23.13 0:35.06 12:12/M
61 Ethan Moore Brentwood CA 1761 8 2138 37:50.93 39:14.78 1:23.85 12:12/M
62 Brett Van Erp Walnut Creek CA 2618 5 2141 37:51.41 41:18.41 3:27.00 12:13/M
63 Benjamin Ryan Culver MN 2164 7 2197 38:21.87 42:18.15 3:56.28 12:22/M
64 Joseph Staszkow Manhattan Beach CA 2417 9 2199 38:22.75 42:26.16 4:03.41 12:23/M
65 Isaac Staszkow Moscow ID 2416 9 2200 38:23.39 42:26.16 4:02.77 12:23/M
66 Ethan Rosenstein Walnut Creek CA 2130 8 2204 38:27.75 42:01.79 3:34.04 12:24/M
67 Griffith Gamblin Walnut Creek CA 833 9 2208 38:29.14 42:01.90 3:32.76 12:25/M
68 Nico Dossa Walnut Creek CA 645 8 2271 39:06.39 40:22.38 1:15.99 12:37/M
69 Dylan Browning Walnut Creek CA 320 6 2278 39:11.28 44:34.78 5:23.50 12:38/M
70 Benjamin Shafer Novato CA 2284 8 2298 39:29.17 41:45.92 2:16.75 12:44/M
71 Andrew Francois Walnut Creek CA 3425 8 2314 39:36.68 39:37.43 0:00.75 12:46/M
72 Sebastian Squire Walnut Creek CA 2402 8 2342 39:54.10 44:41.12 4:47.02 12:52/M
73 Jack McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1666 8 2361 40:10.18 41:16.20 1:06.02 12:57/M
74 Cooper Brandt Walnut Creek CA 274 7 2394 40:34.74 43:08.12 2:33.38 13:05/M
75 Andreas Guarnaccia Walnut Creek CA 978 7 2395 40:36.60 43:10.14 2:33.54 13:06/M
76 Sam Eastman San Ramon CA 6434 7 2411 40:51.03 42:30.06 1:39.03 13:11/M
77 Jace Denning Lafayette CA 6796 5 2453 41:28.98 43:40.16 2:11.18 13:23/M
78 Jack Kuder Carlsbad CA 6370 7 2472 41:45.63 42:26.91 0:41.28 13:28/M
79 Brody Nelson Walnut Creek CA 6234 8 2515 42:27.90 43:53.42 1:25.52 13:42/M
80 Soren Anderson Lafayette CA 78 7 2563 43:12.51 49:17.86 6:05.35 13:56/M
81 Sy Anderson Lafayette CA 79 9 2582 43:23.14 49:16.92 5:53.78 14:00/M
82 Aidan Sunbury Walnut Creek CA 2468 9 2608 43:50.73 49:49.21 5:58.48 14:08/M
83 Ian Sunbury Walnut Creek CA 2469 7 2612 43:54.19 49:51.17 5:56.98 14:10/M
84 Armen Jamgotchian Walnut Creek CA 5070 7 2618 44:02.62 45:25.13 1:22.51 14:12/M
85 Mateo Vendrell Walnut Creek CA 2643 6 2671 44:49.15 45:28.38 0:39.23 14:27/M
86 Austin Nielsen Sacramento CA 1835 7 2682 45:11.88 46:32.42 1:20.54 14:35/M
87 Nathan Sullivan 6151 8 2712 46:00.02 51:52.27 5:52.25 14:50/M
88 Alex Lara Walnut Creek CA 1388 7 2725 46:19.67 48:58.90 2:39.23 14:56/M
89 Koen Osendorf San Clemente CA 1895 7 2800 48:22.53 52:35.29 4:12.76 15:36/M
90 Kevin Hornsby Alamo CA 1132 8 2812 48:36.99 50:38.24 2:01.25 15:41/M
91 Patrick Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 6152 5 2816 48:46.24 54:38.47 5:52.23 15:44/M
92 Nicky Biddle Walnut Creek CA 212 7 2820 48:53.02 51:36.25 2:43.23 15:46/M
93 Ben Henricksen Walnut Creek CA 1080 1 2862 50:08.39 50:55.15 0:46.76 16:10/M
94 Andrew Misasi Walnut Creek CA 1735 5 2951 51:58.94 57:48.72 5:49.78 16:46/M
95 Carson Christensen Walnut Creek CA 435 6 2999 53:04.00 57:30.05 4:26.05 17:07/M
96 Harry Lucas Oakland CA 1485 6 3004 53:05.03 58:16.53 5:11.50 17:07/M
97 Logan Christensen Walnut Creek CA 438 8 3005 53:05.61 57:31.43 4:25.82 17:07/M
98 Sam Wulff Walnut Creek CA 2816 6 3028 53:15.90 54:13.43 0:57.53 17:11/M
99 Max Wulff Walnut Creek CA 2815 9 3030 53:16.62 54:12.06 0:55.44 17:11/M
100 Lucas Spencer Martinez CA 2394 7 3036 53:22.02 54:50.17 1:28.15 17:13/M
101 Owen Montgomery Walnut Creek CA 1752 2 3120 54:42.06 1:00:45.18 6:03.12 17:39/M
102 Wyatte Montgomery Walnut Creek CA 1753 7 3121 54:43.87 1:00:44.92 6:01.05 17:39/M
103 Charlie Staszkow Manhattan Beach CA 2413 6 3131 54:49.22 59:55.23 5:06.01 17:41/M
104 Colin Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 2462 6 3169 55:23.44 1:00:56.94 5:33.50 17:52/M
105 Stewart Cocotis Lafayette CA 458 6 3194 55:50.60 58:44.72 2:54.12 18:01/M
106 Ethan Ortega Danville CA 1884 5 3263 57:21.20 1:00:42.19 3:20.99 18:30/M
107 Chris Jimenez Danville CA 1212 9 3301 58:32.51 1:00:43.28 2:10.77 18:53/M
108 Enzo Lucia Alamo CA 1489 7 3307 58:50.23 1:04:25.39 5:35.16 18:59/M
109 Gery Pekar Walnut Creek CA 1948 5 3312 59:02.55 1:03:42.05 4:39.50 19:03/M
110 Jon Mendelssohn Walnut Creek CA 1687 6 3338 59:38.74 1:03:06.19 3:27.45 19:14/M
111 Theo Coleman Walnut Creek CA 4539 8 3355 1:00:04.61 1:01:07.70 1:03.09 19:23/M
112 Blake Ingersol Concord CA 1183 4 3372 1:00:17.95 1:05:59.08 5:41.13 19:27/M
113 Luke Gage Lafayette CA 824 8 3374 1:00:20.29 1:00:20.29 19:28/M
114 Christopher Trevino Walnut Creek CA 2573 8 3382 1:00:23.52 1:00:23.52 19:29/M
115 Cooper Champion Walnut Creek CA 411 9 3383 1:00:24.12 1:00:24.12 19:29/M
116 Liam Geyer Alameda CA 6239 4 3523 1:20:29.19 1:25:52.36 5:23.17 25:58/M
117 Milo Geyer Alameda CA 6240 4 3526 1:20:37.52 1:25:59.45 5:21.93 26:00/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Grant McCargar Walnut Creek CA 2918 12 68 20:44.05 20:47.40 0:03.35 6:41/M
2 Shane Wilk Walnut Creek CA 2744 12 76 21:01.49 21:03.28 0:01.79 6:47/M
3 Quin Seivold Pleasant Hill CA 2277 12 85 21:18.85 21:56.17 0:37.32 6:52/M
4 Preston Rodriguez Walnut Creek CA 6634 11 100 21:47.32 21:49.12 0:01.80 7:02/M
5 Jake Heinlein Pleasant Hill CA 1060 11 102 21:49.60 21:57.85 0:08.25 7:02/M
6 William Sornberger Walnut Creek CA 2383 12 105 21:51.86 22:00.09 0:08.23 7:03/M
7 Marshall Howell Walnut Creek CA 6407 12 109 22:04.06 22:07.37 0:03.31 7:07/M
8 Spencer Gillen Alamo CA 5065 10 147 22:41.73 24:10.52 1:28.79 7:19/M
9 James West Pleasanton CA 2873 12 153 22:45.34 23:00.37 0:15.03 7:20/M
10 Bjorn Thorsen Martinez CA 2543 11 161 22:57.69 23:06.12 0:08.43 7:24/M
11 James Ergood Walnut Creek CA 718 10 169 23:06.38 23:13.85 0:07.47 7:27/M
12 Zach Wilson Walnut Creek CA 6133 12 173 23:10.54 25:16.02 2:05.48 7:28/M
13 Joey Brooding Walnut Creek CA 301 10 177 23:15.73 23:23.12 0:07.39 7:30/M
14 Kirk Wilson Walnut Creek CA 2755 10 183 23:21.82 23:29.87 0:08.05 7:32/M
15 Johnathon Larkin San Ramon CA 6039 10 186 23:24.15 23:47.22 0:23.07 7:33/M
16 Nico Ceresa Martinez CA 402 11 195 23:32.05 23:40.26 0:08.21 7:35/M
17 Timothy Weidinger Walnut Creek CA 5039 11 198 23:34.58 25:08.06 1:33.48 7:36/M
18 Neil Smith Walnut Creek CA 2367 12 210 23:46.57 23:58.17 0:11.60 7:40/M
19 Jacobi Padilla Clayton CA 1905 11 216 23:54.11 29:37.55 5:43.44 7:43/M
20 Jack Harris Walnut Creek CA 1032 10 231 24:08.37 24:16.82 0:08.45 7:47/M
21 Norton Hughson Napa CA 6284 11 262 24:30.37 25:30.39 1:00.02 7:54/M
22 Dominic Monaldo Walnut Creek CA 1743 11 277 24:45.81 24:49.15 0:03.34 7:59/M
23 Danny Shaffer Walnut Creek CA 2285 11 280 24:47.54 24:50.36 0:02.82 8:00/M
24 Dylan McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1664 10 285 24:51.94 25:58.37 1:06.43 8:01/M
25 Sanjay Baas Walnut Creek CA 125 12 287 24:53.67 25:15.80 0:22.13 8:02/M
26 Nathan Wu Walnut Creek CA 4538 10 290 24:55.40 26:00.39 1:04.99 8:02/M
27 Caden Royere Walnut Creek CA 2142 10 303 25:08.12 25:28.82 0:20.70 8:06/M
28 Wyeth Austin Martinez CA 120 11 304 25:09.76 25:17.85 0:08.09 8:07/M
29 Mason Stenberg Walnut Creek CA 2422 11 324 25:20.91 25:36.35 0:15.44 8:10/M
30 Ben Donaldson Capitola CA 635 11 329 25:27.92 25:31.87 0:03.95 8:13/M
31 Armando L Vegas Danville CA 2640 10 342 25:37.10 29:01.88 3:24.78 8:16/M
32 Jacob Thomack Walnut Creek CA 2528 10 364 26:03.37 27:08.92 1:05.55 8:24/M
33 Jacob Brown Lafayette CA 309 11 378 26:11.42 26:13.88 0:02.46 8:27/M
34 Cameron Whitfield Encinitas CA 2737 11 386 26:15.90 28:59.43 2:43.53 8:28/M
35 Joey Giannini Walnut Creek CA 875 12 396 26:28.88 26:36.30 0:07.42 8:32/M
36 Dominik Talwar Walnut Creek CA 2501 11 411 26:38.60 27:35.11 0:56.51 8:35/M
37 Kaipo Vevera Walnut Creek CA 6074 12 430 26:52.97 26:54.79 0:01.82 8:40/M
38 Tj Mahoney Walnut Creek CA 1521 12 436 27:00.93 27:03.36 0:02.43 8:43/M
39 Roy Sen Walnut Creek CA 6732 11 453 27:13.25 27:14.75 0:01.50 8:47/M
40 Dylan Mann Walnut Creek CA 6178 11 458 27:16.43 28:00.33 0:43.90 8:48/M
41 Charlie Rosen Walnut Creek CA 2126 10 497 27:40.54 27:48.53 0:07.99 8:55/M
42 Owen Stiefvater Walnut Creek CA 2442 10 505 27:45.00 28:43.76 0:58.76 8:57/M
43 Kevin Connolly Walnut Creek CA 3243 11 511 27:47.84 27:51.17 0:03.33 8:58/M
44 Kaden Bohm Walnut Creek CA 244 10 520 27:51.94 28:07.85 0:15.91 8:59/M
45 Travis Pace Walnut Creek CA 6377 11 549 28:03.27 32:28.15 4:24.88 9:03/M
46 Anthony O'Dea Walnut Creek CA 1855 11 552 28:03.74 30:09.16 2:05.42 9:03/M
47 Jackson Simmons Pleasant Hill CA 2319 11 563 28:09.72 29:02.49 0:52.77 9:05/M
48 Mateo Torres Brentwood CA 2555 11 586 28:23.97 29:00.24 0:36.27 9:09/M
49 Kenny Rapmund Walnut Creek CA 2037 11 591 28:25.18 28:29.14 0:03.96 9:10/M
50 Dylan Rhee Walnut Creek CA 2950 12 596 28:27.37 28:44.79 0:17.42 9:11/M
51 Fraser Coleman Jr Walnut Creek CA 4547 10 628 28:44.47 28:54.56 0:10.09 9:16/M
52 Luke Saunders Walnut Creek CA 2220 10 658 28:59.97 32:56.40 3:56.43 9:21/M
53 Max Holm Walnut Creek CA 1117 12 660 29:00.68 30:38.14 1:37.46 9:21/M
54 Ethan Tartaglia Lafayettet CO 2508 12 666 29:03.27 32:23.45 3:20.18 9:22/M
55 Joey Griffin Concord CA 959 11 676 29:06.26 30:07.13 1:00.87 9:23/M
56 Maxwell Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 2304 11 680 29:08.17 30:35.12 1:26.95 9:24/M
57 Aiden Roake Walnut Creek CA 6722 11 694 29:15.91 31:40.08 2:24.17 9:26/M
58 Brian Wong Walnut Creek CA 2785 10 703 29:19.23 30:59.76 1:40.53 9:27/M
59 Noah Rosen Walnut Creek CA 2128 10 705 29:19.64 29:29.59 0:09.95 9:27/M
60 Ryan Devries Lafayette CA 608 10 728 29:28.92 33:53.40 4:24.48 9:30/M
61 Matthew Jallo Bakersfield CA 1197 10 746 29:38.37 33:18.40 3:40.03 9:34/M
62 Jake Myers Lafayette CA 1805 10 872 30:21.90 31:17.38 0:55.48 9:47/M
63 Seth Gould Pacific Palisades CA 941 10 891 30:26.86 34:03.40 3:36.54 9:49/M
64 Ryan Marquart Walnut Creek CA 1561 11 977 31:02.61 32:17.40 1:14.79 10:01/M
65 Jack Balmy Walnut Creek CA 6114 11 1060 31:29.49 35:16.45 3:46.96 10:09/M
66 Andrew Ergood Walnut Creek CA 715 10 1102 31:38.78 31:46.82 0:08.04 10:12/M
67 Griffin Roche Lafayette CA 6637 10 1139 31:50.23 35:30.47 3:40.24 10:16/M
68 Dylan Wright Concord CA 6504 10 1206 32:12.49 33:49.22 1:36.73 10:23/M
69 Joseph Defreitas Concord CA 589 11 1231 32:17.61 35:19.85 3:02.24 10:25/M
70 Mark Taylor Walnut Creek CA 2514 12 1244 32:20.81 34:26.01 2:05.20 10:26/M
71 Miles Wiesenthal Walnut Creek CA 2742 12 1248 32:21.55 34:25.89 2:04.34 10:26/M
72 Aidan Pearce Concord CA 6025 10 1259 32:24.51 37:04.90 4:40.39 10:27/M
73 Niko Cortessis Lafayette CA 517 10 1328 32:49.91 34:16.40 1:26.49 10:35/M
74 Justin Amen Concord CA 66 12 1344 32:54.79 34:34.16 1:39.37 10:37/M
75 Shannon Manning-Villar Pacifica CA 1548 12 1356 32:57.36 35:43.74 2:46.38 10:38/M
76 Brendan Tuholski Lafayette CA 2583 10 1400 33:12.56 37:13.34 4:00.78 10:43/M
77 Rowan Halligan Walnut Creek CA 6084 10 1450 33:26.66 35:05.90 1:39.24 10:47/M
78 Jimmy Hsu Walnut Creek CA 1147 11 1490 33:34.65 33:37.19 0:02.54 10:50/M
79 Joshua Kahsen San Ramon CA 1247 10 1492 33:35.60 33:52.76 0:17.16 10:50/M
80 Will Rebinson Danville CA 6627 10 1530 33:48.66 36:01.89 2:13.23 10:54/M
81 Brett Spalding Alamo CA 6143 11 1616 34:16.58 34:29.09 0:12.51 11:03/M
82 Jacob Berger Walnut Creek CA 193 11 1642 34:25.53 34:28.06 0:02.53 11:06/M
83 Brian Berger Walnut Creek CA 191 10 1653 34:32.20 34:34.75 0:02.55 11:08/M
84 Donald Nicol Walnut Creek CA 6128 10 1654 34:32.25 34:42.40 0:10.15 11:08/M
85 Charlie Bettencourt Lafayette CA 205 10 1692 34:45.14 37:34.25 2:49.11 11:13/M
86 David Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 1792 12 1704 34:50.05 38:32.35 3:42.30 11:14/M
87 Andrew Manning Watsonville CA 1541 10 1705 34:50.13 37:31.37 2:41.24 11:14/M
88 Ben Koehl Lafayette CA 1334 10 1727 34:59.76 40:44.10 5:44.34 11:17/M
89 Aidan Weitl Walnut Creek CA 6302 10 1759 35:09.80 35:27.01 0:17.21 11:20/M
90 Alex Mundle Danville CA 4977 11 1774 35:14.66 37:00.73 1:46.07 11:22/M
91 Nicolas Lerma Walnut Creek CA 1433 11 1788 35:17.65 35:42.40 0:24.75 11:23/M
92 Dominic Cote Walnut Creek CA 521 10 1793 35:18.41 37:18.18 1:59.77 11:23/M
93 Connor Kirkland Danville CA 1313 11 1814 35:22.05 37:21.36 1:59.31 11:25/M
94 Kyle Wong Walnut Creek CA 2790 10 2050 37:09.25 40:40.98 3:31.73 11:59/M
95 Joshua Roseman Walnut Creek CA 2123 10 2057 37:10.42 40:41.34 3:30.92 11:59/M
96 Jordan Golan Walnut Creek CA 910 11 2064 37:11.11 39:14.82 2:03.71 12:00/M
97 Michael Velez Concord CA 2642 10 2131 37:47.05 42:40.03 4:52.98 12:11/M
98 Bryce Pamer Concord CA 1914 12 2194 38:20.62 42:17.85 3:57.23 12:22/M
99 Nathan Hovey Walnut Creek CA 1139 10 2205 38:28.23 40:38.41 2:10.18 12:25/M
100 Marc Sandoz Clayton CA 2207 11 2240 38:45.80 42:53.88 4:08.08 12:30/M
101 Elijah Berman Walnut Creek CA 200 11 2334 39:46.38 39:57.16 0:10.78 12:50/M
102 Logan Sales Walnut Creek CA 2180 11 2343 39:54.16 44:48.71 4:54.55 12:52/M
103 Dallin Porter Concord CA 1996 11 2383 40:25.84 44:41.91 4:16.07 13:02/M
104 Ben Winters Lindon UT 6260 10 2390 40:29.92 41:17.15 0:47.23 13:04/M
105 Jacob Reed Danville CA 6268 11 2435 41:11.07 41:57.31 0:46.24 13:17/M
106 Andrew Bricklin Studio City CA 291 11 2449 41:24.16 47:00.43 5:36.27 13:21/M
107 Riley Noon Walnut Creek CA 1846 11 2494 42:06.94 44:10.72 2:03.78 13:35/M
108 Nick Kramer Benicia CA 1354 11 2576 43:20.77 43:20.77 13:59/M
109 Michael Hansen Atherton CA 6781 12 2593 43:34.64 48:59.12 5:24.48 14:03/M
110 Fletcher Padberg Walnut Creek CA 1903 11 2651 44:28.79 45:13.93 0:45.14 14:21/M
111 Peter Mundle Danville CA 1797 12 2681 45:11.84 50:09.80 4:57.96 14:35/M
112 Aidan Whitehead Concord CA 2732 10 2751 47:05.36 48:12.13 1:06.77 15:11/M
113 Nicholas Amen Concord CA 67 10 2877 50:31.31 52:10.42 1:39.11 16:18/M
114 Isaac Spencer Martinez CA 2393 11 3026 53:15.53 54:47.85 1:32.32 17:11/M
115 Alex Cortessis Lafayette CA 514 12 3029 53:16.36 54:47.85 1:31.49 17:11/M
116 Brett Frost Walnut Creek CA 806 12 3275 57:40.39 1:01:06.71 3:26.32 18:36/M
117 Milo Fernandez Castro Valley CA 746 10 3316 59:09.30 1:00:06.41 0:57.11 19:05/M
118 Raymond Fernandez San Ramon CA 747 10 3401 1:00:55.53 1:07:05.70 6:10.17 19:39/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ross Deniston Concord CA 6649 15 21 17:29.99 17:32.75 0:02.76 5:38/M
2 Tobin Bolter Walnut Creek CA 246 15 23 17:39.79 17:41.27 0:01.48 5:42/M
3 Paul Ramstad Pleasant Hill CA 2032 15 25 17:42.95 17:49.00 0:06.05 5:43/M
4 Daniel Sweeney Dublin CA 2484 15 41 18:54.24 19:07.12 0:12.88 6:06/M
5 Laurence Seabrook Walnut Creek CA 2268 14 45 19:03.78 19:05.87 0:02.09 6:09/M
6 Jake Simpson Pleasant Hill CA 2321 15 60 20:18.83 20:56.86 0:38.03 6:33/M
7 Nathan Howell Walnut Creek CA 6406 14 62 20:23.11 20:26.52 0:03.41 6:35/M
8 Nicolas Bland Walnut Creek CA 2889 13 66 20:33.09 20:52.08 0:18.99 6:38/M
9 Jordan Burkes Walnut Creek CA 336 13 73 20:56.95 21:01.11 0:04.16 6:45/M
10 Noah Boral Walnut Creek CA 252 14 82 21:14.39 21:17.14 0:02.75 6:51/M
11 Benson Pruitt Walnut Creek CA 2014 14 92 21:34.78 21:37.53 0:02.75 6:57/M
12 Edgar Hernandez Pleasant Hill CA 6371 15 110 22:04.59 25:52.58 3:47.99 7:07/M
13 Mitchell Hoopes Pleasant Hill CA 1128 14 123 22:19.56 22:25.49 0:05.93 7:12/M
14 Christian Davidson Walnut Creek CA 6790 13 130 22:26.78 22:28.34 0:01.56 7:14/M
15 Nick Giannini Walnut Creek CA 876 13 134 22:30.41 22:37.85 0:07.44 7:15/M
16 Joaquin Munoz Walnut Creek CA 1799 15 135 22:30.70 22:41.54 0:10.84 7:15/M
17 Eric Moeller Walnut Creek CA 1741 14 141 22:35.30 22:38.70 0:03.40 7:17/M
18 Pablo Vendrell Walnut Creek CA 2645 15 142 22:36.88 22:39.10 0:02.22 7:17/M
19 Ethan Ellis Walnut Creek CA 700 14 154 22:45.72 23:21.12 0:35.40 7:20/M
20 Kailash Baas Walnut Creek CA 124 14 156 22:47.55 23:00.38 0:12.83 7:21/M
21 Michael Gareau Danville CA 854 14 162 22:59.74 23:07.12 0:07.38 7:25/M
22 Miles Mercado Walnut Creek CA 4697 14 163 23:00.54 23:10.37 0:09.83 7:25/M
23 Ryan Volko Walnut Creek CA 2660 13 166 23:04.42 23:08.74 0:04.32 7:26/M
24 Gennady Sytnik Walnut Creek CA 2493 13 181 23:20.32 23:20.82 0:00.50 7:32/M
25 Andrew Chow Alamo CA 2886 15 201 23:36.68 24:08.38 0:31.70 7:37/M
26 Tyler Gralapp Las Vegas NV 942 15 212 23:48.85 27:00.72 3:11.87 7:41/M
27 Al Shah Concord CA 6250 14 240 24:18.39 24:26.56 0:08.17 7:50/M
28 Connor Siri Walnut Creek CA 2328 13 250 24:23.66 24:34.87 0:11.21 7:52/M
29 Brenden Royere Walnut Creek CA 2141 13 259 24:28.73 24:46.28 0:17.55 7:54/M
30 Jacob Parsons Livermore CA 1937 14 306 25:10.54 25:25.75 0:15.21 8:07/M
31 Benjamin Borglin Walnut Creek CA 255 14 307 25:10.82 25:35.12 0:24.30 8:07/M
32 Kevin Yu Walnut Creek CA 2836 15 308 25:11.84 28:23.13 3:11.29 8:07/M
33 Andrew Cummings Concord CA 6643 13 333 25:28.93 25:33.07 0:04.14 8:13/M
34 Noah Bargas Alamo CA 6156 14 340 25:35.26 29:23.98 3:48.72 8:15/M
35 Vernon Wetzell Concord CA 2726 15 350 25:45.35 29:14.14 3:28.79 8:18/M
36 Benjamin Schroeder Walnut Creek CA 2253 13 365 26:04.13 27:48.52 1:44.39 8:25/M
37 Zachary Sherrod Walnut Creek CA 2307 15 414 26:40.94 28:07.38 1:26.44 8:36/M
38 Ellis Manning-Villar Pacifica CA 1547 15 428 26:51.94 28:16.82 1:24.88 8:40/M
39 Alan Osmundson Walnut Creek CA 6118 15 446 27:07.74 28:12.54 1:04.80 8:45/M
40 Jonathan Stine Walnut Creek CA 6530 14 481 27:30.35 28:18.86 0:48.51 8:52/M
41 Schuyler Van Ommeren Pleasanton CA 2626 15 491 27:36.60 28:05.01 0:28.41 8:54/M
42 Matt Dickinson Pleasanton CA 6448 14 532 27:57.09 28:53.14 0:56.05 9:01/M
43 Everest Damaschino Danville CA 554 14 545 28:02.82 28:12.13 0:09.31 9:03/M
44 Thomas Henri Walnut Creek CA 1079 13 573 28:15.63 29:38.59 1:22.96 9:07/M
45 Patrick Donoghue Walnut Creek CA 3347 13 574 28:15.86 29:38.80 1:22.94 9:07/M
46 Justin Salamanca Antioch CA 2174 13 584 28:23.34 31:43.54 3:20.20 9:09/M
47 Jeffrey Reed Danville CA 6267 15 601 28:31.25 29:07.79 0:36.54 9:12/M
48 Nathan Winters Lindon UT 6263 13 630 28:44.89 29:24.10 0:39.21 9:16/M
49 Tim Gibson Walnut Creek CA 880 14 717 29:26.17 29:29.39 0:03.22 9:30/M
50 Owen Wurgler Sacramento CA 2819 13 735 29:33.20 32:22.70 2:49.50 9:32/M
51 Darion Sales Walnut Creek CA 2178 14 756 29:42.34 30:47.74 1:05.40 9:35/M
52 John Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 1793 14 766 29:47.47 33:27.43 3:39.96 9:36/M
53 Patrick Wortmann Stockton CA 2810 14 777 29:55.09 30:33.06 0:37.97 9:39/M
54 Brendan Woodworth Concord CA 2805 14 781 29:56.40 35:10.89 5:14.49 9:39/M
55 Conner Heathcock Walnut Creek CA 5073 13 784 29:57.09 30:13.53 0:16.44 9:40/M
56 Mark Levins Walnut Creek CA 1436 13 815 30:06.65 30:09.48 0:02.83 9:43/M
57 Jack Levins Walnut Creek CA 1435 13 818 30:08.41 30:13.52 0:05.11 9:43/M
58 Dalton Thebean Walnut Creek CA 6498 14 897 30:30.28 30:48.38 0:18.10 9:50/M
59 Joshua Reed Danville CA 6265 14 970 31:00.86 31:39.05 0:38.19 10:00/M
60 Sam Wilson Walnut Creek CA 6135 14 991 31:04.45 35:42.71 4:38.26 10:01/M
61 Connor Ogro Lafayette CA 6251 13 1055 31:27.55 35:00.83 3:33.28 10:09/M
62 Travis Vandegriff Clayton CA 5008 14 1070 31:32.09 35:26.10 3:54.01 10:10/M
63 Maxwell Kulsuptrakul Walnut Creek CA 1361 14 1157 31:55.30 35:40.86 3:45.56 10:18/M
64 Thomas Halligan Walnut Creek CA 6085 13 1197 32:09.75 33:47.85 1:38.10 10:22/M
65 Thomas Persse Danville CA 1961 13 1373 33:01.19 36:57.90 3:56.71 10:39/M
66 Ethan Welker Walnut Creek CA 2937 15 1409 33:16.02 34:07.03 0:51.01 10:44/M
67 Tyler Kearney Walnut Creek CA 1263 13 1427 33:19.76 33:57.06 0:37.30 10:45/M
68 Sam Berman Walnut Creek CA 201 14 1436 33:23.67 33:27.88 0:04.21 10:46/M
69 Avi Meyer Portland OR 6348 14 1600 34:10.86 34:11.34 0:00.48 11:01/M
70 Marcus Frost Walnut Creek CA 808 13 1622 34:18.89 37:16.87 2:57.98 11:04/M
71 Mike Nelson Walnut Creek CA 6218 14 1649 34:28.55 36:41.10 2:12.55 11:07/M
72 Holden Wright Concord CA 6506 13 1671 34:37.98 36:14.78 1:36.80 11:10/M
73 Ryan Luk Pleasanton CA 1495 13 1690 34:44.84 35:10.39 0:25.55 11:12/M
74 Tristan Clark Livermore CA 6357 13 1712 34:52.18 40:32.21 5:40.03 11:15/M
75 Richard-Thomas Gliozzi Danville CA 905 15 1818 35:23.95 38:51.12 3:27.17 11:25/M
76 Alex Schaufler Walnut Creek CA 2231 13 1851 35:38.66 38:56.04 3:17.38 11:30/M
77 Joseph Dieckmann Walnut Creek CA 620 13 2006 36:51.06 39:34.84 2:43.78 11:53/M
78 Timothy Wong Pleasanton CA 2792 13 2105 37:33.08 43:12.16 5:39.08 12:07/M
79 Gabriel Lechner Danville CA 1419 13 2123 37:42.27 40:36.41 2:54.14 12:10/M
80 Brody Quinn Lafayette CA 6031 14 2301 39:31.16 40:37.43 1:06.27 12:45/M
81 Benjamin Allen Walnut Creek CA 54 15 2316 39:38.12 40:42.58 1:04.46 12:47/M
82 Jack Havlik Danville CA 1041 13 2318 39:40.33 43:58.91 4:18.58 12:48/M
83 Ian Nilson Walnut Creek CA 3932 14 2325 39:42.17 42:57.73 3:15.56 12:48/M
84 Sam Anguiano Chandler AZ 89 13 2434 41:10.79 46:52.34 5:41.55 13:17/M
85 Jackson Carter Danville CA 395 13 2442 41:18.66 45:26.92 4:08.26 13:19/M
86 Jaiden Aengus Orinda CA 29 13 2461 41:36.38 46:14.71 4:38.33 13:25/M
87 Nathan Sunbury Walnut Creek CA 2470 13 2606 43:50.50 49:48.43 5:57.93 14:08/M
88 Matthew Ward Walnut Creek CA 2679 14 2814 48:44.80 51:09.80 2:25.00 15:43/M
89 Ian Stems Walnut Creek CA 4702 14 2984 52:50.00 57:36.54 4:46.54 17:03/M
90 Benjamin Barreto Lafayette CA 156 13 3324 59:27.48 1:00:19.96 0:52.48 19:11/M
91 Colten Kokes Walnut Creek CA 1343 13 3377 1:00:21.46 1:00:21.46 19:28/M
92 Jordan Angus Walnut Creek CA 91 14 3384 1:00:24.75 1:00:24.75 19:29/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Castro La Crescenta CA 6285 19 3 15:33.48 15:33.77 0:00.29 5:01/M
2 Kailen Swain Walnut Creek CA 2481 16 10 16:50.84 16:50.97 0:00.13 5:26/M
3 Kelly Tavter Walnut Creek CA 6618 16 12 16:58.56 17:00.74 0:02.18 5:28/M
4 Juan E. Morales Hayward CA 1768 17 13 17:01.24 17:03.53 0:02.29 5:29/M
5 Alex Economou Western Springs IL 681 19 17 17:19.52 17:26.27 0:06.75 5:35/M
6 Cole Fraser Walnut Creek CA 796 16 27 17:51.20 17:53.05 0:01.85 5:45/M
7 Marshall Crawford Walnut Creek CA 533 18 28 17:55.23 18:10.71 0:15.48 5:47/M
8 John Hammill Danville CA 1016 16 32 18:18.43 18:29.60 0:11.17 5:54/M
9 Isaiah Dargan Concord CA 561 17 42 18:54.56 19:57.26 1:02.70 6:06/M
10 Max Swenson Walnut Creek CA 2487 17 53 19:56.12 19:58.29 0:02.17 6:26/M
11 Tate Lloyd Walnut Creek CA 6067 16 54 20:01.00 22:37.89 2:36.89 6:27/M
12 Matthew Whitman Walnut Creek CA 6077 16 75 20:59.28 21:01.03 0:01.75 6:46/M
13 Kevin Mulligan Walnut Creek CA 2923 19 79 21:05.79 22:28.94 1:23.15 6:48/M
14 Nate Burkhart Pleasant Hill CA 6281 16 84 21:16.60 21:55.12 0:38.52 6:52/M
15 Brent Reed Dublin CA 2914 18 86 21:20.77 23:05.88 1:45.11 6:53/M
16 Chad Alberts Alamo CA 43 18 91 21:31.97 21:47.09 0:15.12 6:56/M
17 James Hartanto Los Angeles CA 1033 19 96 21:38.64 21:49.87 0:11.23 6:59/M
18 Robert Fain Benicia CA 6374 18 97 21:39.69 21:44.86 0:05.17 6:59/M
19 Ben Kauthardt Danville CA 2999 18 107 21:55.61 22:26.90 0:31.29 7:04/M
20 Christian Bahrami Walnut Creek CA 126 16 115 22:06.61 23:10.87 1:04.26 7:08/M
21 David Olson Walnut Creek CA 6291 19 119 22:15.44 23:00.00 0:44.56 7:11/M
22 Alex Fischer Walnut Creek CA 761 18 120 22:16.04 23:00.83 0:44.79 7:11/M
23 Bryce Egley Walnut Creek CA 685 18 131 22:26.85 23:11.80 0:44.95 7:14/M
24 Nathaniel Green Walnut Creek CA 955 17 197 23:33.89 25:44.37 2:10.48 7:36/M
25 Alan Zuniga Concord CA 4428 17 217 23:54.13 24:22.37 0:28.24 7:43/M
26 Matt Pennock Fullerton CA 6026 16 222 24:03.46 25:28.20 1:24.74 7:45/M
27 Peter Taylor Walnut Creek CA 6709 16 241 24:18.70 27:29.02 3:10.32 7:50/M
28 Kyle Bitner Walnut Creek CA 223 17 253 24:26.50 26:42.80 2:16.30 7:53/M
29 Brady Fuller Walnut Creek CA 6242 18 254 24:26.94 25:13.97 0:47.03 7:53/M
30 Ryan Hennessy Lafayette CA 6272 16 335 25:30.22 28:19.14 2:48.92 8:14/M
31 Keith Reichert Alameda CA 2051 19 338 25:33.91 27:40.14 2:06.23 8:15/M
32 Tyler Siri Walnut Creek CA 2329 16 347 25:41.66 27:11.93 1:30.27 8:17/M
33 Patrick Hall El Sobrante CA 1002 18 424 26:47.69 28:24.13 1:36.44 8:38/M
34 John Rabago Danville CA 2024 19 427 26:51.78 27:33.28 0:41.50 8:40/M
35 Foster Schmidt Walnut Creek CA 2979 18 437 27:01.85 31:31.01 4:29.16 8:43/M
36 Brian Dewey Walnut Creek CA 610 16 452 27:12.94 27:46.49 0:33.55 8:46/M
37 Ryan Stickney Clayton CA 2439 16 454 27:14.20 30:29.01 3:14.81 8:47/M
38 Brendan Chai Richmond CA 405 19 460 27:17.17 30:14.15 2:56.98 8:48/M
39 Scott Fugere Alamo CA 817 19 484 27:31.38 28:25.88 0:54.50 8:53/M
40 Andrew Narloch Walnut Creek CA 2911 16 506 27:45.85 28:45.13 0:59.28 8:57/M
41 Jared Bricklin Walnut Creek CA 293 16 510 27:46.63 28:44.98 0:58.35 8:57/M
42 Phillip Osgood Walnut Creek CA 1900 19 521 27:52.52 29:15.55 1:23.03 8:59/M
43 Pearson Henri Walnut Creek CA 1078 19 522 27:52.55 29:16.77 1:24.22 8:59/M
44 Austin Guard Martinez CA 974 16 528 27:55.47 29:40.02 1:44.55 9:00/M
45 Alex Dickinson Pleasanton CA 6447 18 537 28:01.25 28:59.23 0:57.98 9:02/M
46 Baniel Thompson Walnut Creek CA 6620 16 548 28:03.20 28:45.18 0:41.98 9:03/M
47 Joshua Alvarenga Castro Valley CA 58 16 594 28:25.93 29:11.08 0:45.15 9:10/M
48 Thomas Moore Concord CA 1763 16 646 28:55.12 30:39.57 1:44.45 9:20/M
49 Cole Souder Walnut Creek CA 2385 17 653 28:57.16 29:31.03 0:33.87 9:20/M
50 Thomas Hon Walnut Creek CA 1126 18 656 28:59.62 31:09.88 2:10.26 9:21/M
51 Matthew Assily Walnut Creek CA 109 16 721 29:27.14 31:06.89 1:39.75 9:30/M
52 Austin Wolff Walnut Creek CA 2776 19 845 30:15.74 33:22.14 3:06.40 9:45/M
53 Zach Cutler-Orrey Castro Valley CA 6209 16 912 30:36.36 32:41.14 2:04.78 9:52/M
54 Collin Ramondetta Walnut Creek CA 6443 17 1067 31:31.88 32:54.90 1:23.02 10:10/M
55 Steven Maiuri Walnut Creek CA 1524 18 1097 31:38.27 32:54.08 1:15.81 10:12/M
56 Ryan Simpson Pleasant Hill CA 2323 17 1148 31:54.05 34:19.04 2:24.99 10:17/M
57 Cameron Grant Danville CA 6358 19 1217 32:15.15 35:58.14 3:42.99 10:24/M
58 Jake Wirfel Walnut Creek CA 6298 17 1283 32:32.48 36:39.40 4:06.92 10:30/M
59 Vincent Hennessy Lafayette CA 1076 18 1732 35:01.46 37:50.39 2:48.93 11:18/M
60 Collin Safine Alamo CA 2171 19 2269 39:03.86 39:36.41 0:32.55 12:36/M
61 Tyler Frost Walnut Creek CA 810 17 2546 42:54.74 46:21.89 3:27.15 13:50/M
62 David Boucher Orinda CA 259 18 2577 43:20.98 43:20.98 13:59/M
63 Frazer Fernandes Walnut Creek CA 3393 16 2699 45:28.35 48:52.45 3:24.10 14:40/M
64 Timothy Stapleton Walnut Creek CA 6167 18 2828 48:56.31 51:32.18 2:35.87 15:47/M
65 Justin Davis Livermore CA 571 19 2927 51:36.70 55:02.11 3:25.41 16:39/M
66 Tristan Vesely Walnut Creek CA 2652 18 2979 52:43.91 56:49.19 4:05.28 17:00/M
67 Max Nevis Walnut Creek CA 1828 17 3137 54:53.82 1:00:02.56 5:08.74 17:42/M
68 Anthony Cordano Walnut Creek CA 504 18 3181 55:33.63 1:01:27.86 5:54.23 17:55/M
69 Nic Atkinson Walnut Creek CA 114 19 3381 1:00:22.12 1:00:22.12 19:28/M
70 John Persse Danville CA 4717 17 3512 1:07:55.92 1:12:19.73 4:23.81 21:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Deniston Concord CA 6650 21 4 15:34.02 15:35.79 0:01.77 5:01/M
2 Will Melton Walnut Creek CA 6641 21 5 15:41.25 15:41.26 0:00.01 5:04/M
3 Kc Green Walnut Creek CA 954 20 6 15:57.87 15:58.36 0:00.49 5:09/M
4 Jesse Zipursky San Ramon CA 2850 20 9 16:36.22 16:36.34 0:00.12 5:21/M
5 Clinton Hayes Oakland CA 6539 24 11 16:57.30 16:59.08 0:01.78 5:28/M
6 Adrian Gallo Antioch CA 6287 22 15 17:05.13 17:05.36 0:00.23 5:31/M
7 Javier Alvarado Oakland CA 4518 23 31 18:10.55 18:15.36 0:04.81 5:52/M
8 Ryan Hammill Danville CA 1017 21 33 18:19.40 18:29.59 0:10.19 5:55/M
9 William Johnston Concord CA 6347 21 48 19:22.60 19:31.11 0:08.51 6:15/M
10 James Dixon Danville CA 625 24 58 20:12.26 21:17.85 1:05.59 6:31/M
11 Charles Ward Dublin CA 2676 23 78 21:05.69 21:41.79 0:36.10 6:48/M
12 Danny Keenan 6510 23 93 21:36.10 22:31.37 0:55.27 6:58/M
13 Wayne Szehner Clayton CA 2494 23 99 21:43.40 22:19.37 0:35.97 7:00/M
14 Nick Rago Walnut Creek CA 2026 20 112 22:05.00 22:16.73 0:11.73 7:07/M
15 Spencer Verdon Moraga CA 2648 20 121 22:18.53 22:25.08 0:06.55 7:12/M
16 Spencer Sanchez Pinole CA 2198 20 126 22:20.55 25:58.07 3:37.52 7:12/M
17 Rob Dickinson Walnut Creek CA 615 22 133 22:29.32 24:38.18 2:08.86 7:15/M
18 Simon Woods Danville CA 2968 23 159 22:56.90 24:08.88 1:11.98 7:24/M
19 Samir Afzal Walnut Creek CA 30 20 176 23:14.49 23:46.80 0:32.31 7:30/M
20 Brad Stewart Walnut Creek CA 2428 22 184 23:23.05 26:59.08 3:36.03 7:33/M
21 Taylor Willardson Concord CA 2749 24 209 23:44.31 27:06.41 3:22.10 7:39/M
22 Derek Crenshaw Pinole CA 6531 21 220 24:01.31 27:38.13 3:36.82 7:45/M
23 Cody May Pleasanton CA 3813 20 279 24:46.57 25:14.38 0:27.81 7:59/M
24 Devin Finn Pleasanton CA 755 20 293 25:02.53 25:09.12 0:06.59 8:05/M
25 Emilio Domingo Martinez CA 634 21 310 25:13.69 27:08.91 1:55.22 8:08/M
26 Alvin Salamanca Antioch CA 6795 23 311 25:14.24 28:35.98 3:21.74 8:08/M
27 Dustin Crenshaw Pinole CA 6534 24 337 25:32.27 29:11.06 3:38.79 8:14/M
28 Marcelo Oliveira Walnut Creek CA 6345 23 369 26:05.44 26:57.92 0:52.48 8:25/M
29 Joshua Dykstra Incline Village NV 668 20 402 26:31.96 30:29.42 3:57.46 8:33/M
30 Kyle Doctor Pittsburg CA 6794 24 415 26:42.42 29:06.38 2:23.96 8:37/M
31 Kyle Hall Walnut Creek CA 1000 24 416 26:43.37 28:05.20 1:21.83 8:37/M
32 Joshua Dwyer Thousand Oaks CA 6630 20 440 27:03.17 27:42.98 0:39.81 8:44/M
33 Greg Brewer San Jose CA 287 24 445 27:07.54 31:33.53 4:25.99 8:45/M
34 Chris Chai Richmond CA 406 23 464 27:20.23 30:14.54 2:54.31 8:49/M
35 Connor Green Walnut Creek CA 952 20 523 27:52.61 29:17.13 1:24.52 8:59/M
36 Aaron McKell Walnut Creek CA 1652 24 546 28:02.90 31:42.13 3:39.23 9:03/M
37 Dalton Turay Pleasanton CA 2587 21 624 28:40.11 29:09.85 0:29.74 9:15/M
38 Matthew Scates Sunnyvale CA 2223 23 807 30:02.89 30:24.34 0:21.45 9:41/M
39 Jake Adkins Walnut Creek CA 26 23 868 30:21.12 33:53.15 3:32.03 9:47/M
40 Brian Bryson Chico CA 324 21 880 30:23.36 33:48.88 3:25.52 9:48/M
41 Kyle Harrell Alamo CA 1029 23 922 30:38.88 32:45.91 2:07.03 9:53/M
42 Mark Jensen Walnut Creek CA 1206 22 958 30:54.85 36:41.19 5:46.34 9:58/M
43 David Levitas Concord CA 6587 20 1039 31:21.69 31:38.91 0:17.22 10:07/M
44 Matt Bevan Walnut Creek CA 4505 21 1124 31:47.65 35:16.11 3:28.46 10:15/M
45 Chad Weeks Hercules CA 2702 24 1292 32:36.66 36:46.21 4:09.55 10:31/M
46 Tyler O'Neil Lafayette CA 6196 24 1296 32:37.63 37:53.84 5:16.21 10:31/M
47 Michael McElvaney Fremont CA 1639 24 1343 32:54.48 36:45.19 3:50.71 10:37/M
48 Paul Reynoldcowie Glasgow AE 2068 24 1493 33:36.15 39:10.24 5:34.09 10:50/M
49 Matthew Hahn Rocklin CA 994 22 1630 34:22.11 38:03.70 3:41.59 11:05/M
50 Kelly Hahn Rocklin CA 993 22 1632 34:22.61 38:04.11 3:41.50 11:05/M
51 Michael Gentry Walnut Creek CA 6231 24 1638 34:24.36 36:06.07 1:41.71 11:06/M
52 Michael Hughes Martinez CA 1156 22 1757 35:09.70 35:57.42 0:47.72 11:20/M
53 Ken Cornwall Danville CA 512 24 1889 35:51.34 39:44.83 3:53.49 11:34/M
54 Ryan Vandersloot Danville CA 2630 23 1980 36:34.01 38:41.90 2:07.89 11:48/M
55 Harrison Cooper Danville CA 2975 22 2011 36:53.85 39:44.44 2:50.59 11:54/M
56 Dario Jurcevic Orinda CA 1242 21 2053 37:09.63 41:19.10 4:09.47 11:59/M
57 Scott Gibson Martinez CA 879 24 2119 37:40.14 38:30.14 0:50.00 12:09/M
58 Steven Fischback Walnut Creek CA 760 24 2251 38:51.76 38:51.76 12:32/M
59 Tori Draper Walnut Creek CA 654 23 2250 38:51.76 38:51.76 12:32/M
60 Marshall Bowden Walnut Creek CA 261 22 2319 39:40.44 44:59.47 5:19.03 12:48/M
61 Morgan Oliver-Allen Alamo CA 1875 23 2476 41:47.40 44:49.42 3:02.02 13:29/M
62 Joseph Starek Standord CA 2409 24 2565 43:12.89 46:42.91 3:30.02 13:56/M
63 Graham Travenick Walnut Creek CA 2566 21 2572 43:15.41 45:45.25 2:29.84 13:57/M
64 Michael Malatesta Denver CO 1530 23 2609 43:52.60 46:53.92 3:01.32 14:09/M
65 Brad Parry Martinez CA 1934 24 2665 44:46.88 48:36.13 3:49.25 14:26/M
66 David Canada Danville CA 5221 23 2704 45:32.84 47:35.77 2:02.93 14:41/M
67 Tj Kelley Walnut Creek CA 3636 23 2711 45:59.47 52:14.48 6:15.01 14:50/M
68 Raymond Jr Arcayena Brentwood CA 100 20 2811 48:35.45 49:43.21 1:07.76 15:40/M
69 Andrew Martinez Dublin CA 1583 24 2870 50:24.04 56:00.23 5:36.19 16:15/M
70 Curtis Lin Walnut Creek CA 1447 21 3008 53:07.50 56:33.75 3:26.25 17:08/M
71 P Martin Walnut Creek CA 2941 21 3126 54:46.82 54:46.82 17:40/M
72 Austin Rush Danville CA 2152 23 3156 55:13.27 58:01.31 2:48.04 17:49/M
73 Benjamin Wible Alamo CA 2740 20 3210 56:10.44 1:00:16.94 4:06.50 18:07/M
74 Steven Russo Livermore CA 4764 23 3255 57:03.99 1:00:45.53 3:41.54 18:24/M
75 Michael Adair Jackson CA 22 21 3268 57:29.55 59:27.95 1:58.40 18:33/M
76 Michael Bishop Walnut Creek CA 220 24 3346 59:54.31 1:04:14.80 4:20.49 19:19/M
77 Louis Tinei-Acol Walnut Creek CA 2548 20 3351 1:00:02.52 1:04:03.78 4:01.26 19:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Yosef Ghebray Oakland CA 871 25 1 14:45.85 14:47.10 0:01.25 4:45/M
2 Greg Timblin Berkeley CA 2545 28 2 15:24.18 15:25.45 0:01.27 4:58/M
3 Kyle Robinson Oakland CA 2094 25 8 16:33.34 16:35.32 0:01.98 5:20/M
4 Brian Collett Berkeley CA 6423 28 26 17:46.75 17:48.11 0:01.36 5:44/M
5 Darren Lisle Concord CA 1458 25 29 18:01.63 18:04.41 0:02.78 5:49/M
6 Kyle Donaldson Walnut Creek CA 640 26 61 20:20.74 20:33.60 0:12.86 6:34/M
7 Steven Luna Martinez CA 1498 25 74 20:57.57 21:38.12 0:40.55 6:45/M
8 Mark Braatz Pleasant Hill CA 270 28 81 21:12.71 21:44.45 0:31.74 6:50/M
9 Alex Duenas San Ramon CA 6399 26 87 21:21.43 21:23.95 0:02.52 6:53/M
10 David Hofman Walnut Creek CA 1111 27 138 22:34.04 22:36.25 0:02.21 7:17/M
11 Chase Turay San Francisco CA 4291 25 158 22:56.68 23:23.76 0:27.08 7:24/M
12 Michael Vila Walnut Creek CA 2653 27 187 23:24.66 23:40.07 0:15.41 7:33/M
13 Darren English Concord CA 705 27 191 23:28.17 27:07.95 3:39.78 7:34/M
14 Aaron Malatesta Walnut Creek CA 1526 27 194 23:31.03 26:40.76 3:09.73 7:35/M
15 Jordan Wolf South Lake Tahoe CA 2775 27 215 23:52.58 24:12.88 0:20.30 7:42/M
16 Daniel Posthauer Walnut Creek CA 2001 26 269 24:36.80 26:10.52 1:33.72 7:56/M
17 Jeff Karlton Pleasanton CA 1255 28 297 25:05.61 28:46.13 3:40.52 8:05/M
18 Chris Van Keulen Walnut Creek CA 2624 27 345 25:39.79 28:57.82 3:18.03 8:16/M
19 Michael Litchenstein Lafayette CA 1461 25 352 25:46.95 28:46.39 2:59.44 8:19/M
20 Brian Louchis Clayton CA 1481 27 373 26:07.17 29:20.87 3:13.70 8:25/M
21 Daniel Castro Carlsbad CA 6293 27 451 27:11.67 27:58.88 0:47.21 8:46/M
22 Joseph Collier Oakley CA 476 28 457 27:16.29 28:34.55 1:18.26 8:48/M
23 Matt Zewan Petaluma CA 2847 26 467 27:22.55 32:25.03 5:02.48 8:50/M
24 Kevin Fugere San Francisco CA 814 26 477 27:28.87 28:24.59 0:55.72 8:52/M
25 Alexander Ho Lafayette CA 1103 29 508 27:46.30 28:39.10 0:52.80 8:57/M
26 Cole Turay Oakland CA 2586 27 527 27:55.44 28:25.19 0:29.75 9:00/M
27 Jason Boots Berkeley CA 249 28 535 27:59.44 29:33.14 1:33.70 9:02/M
28 Conrad Myers Foster City CA 3909 27 581 28:21.02 28:46.81 0:25.79 9:09/M
29 Thomas Schaefer San Francisco CA 6582 27 607 28:32.35 29:41.84 1:09.49 9:12/M
30 Ian Boyd Walnut Creek CA 6076 27 623 28:39.90 30:40.40 2:00.50 9:15/M
31 Matthew Nobusada-Flynn Oakland CA 1844 25 644 28:53.00 36:57.00 8:04.00 9:19/M
32 Spencer Erickson Oakland CA 722 27 665 29:02.61 30:22.50 1:19.89 9:22/M
33 Danny Wolf South Lake Tahoe CA 2928 25 669 29:04.94 29:26.37 0:21.43 9:23/M
34 Matthew Udenberg Walnut Creek CA 2601 26 708 29:20.15 30:43.14 1:22.99 9:28/M
35 Brian Apel San Diego CA 98 27 710 29:22.17 34:47.90 5:25.73 9:28/M
36 Aaron Heidebreicht Walnut Creek CA 1057 27 740 29:35.29 31:13.76 1:38.47 9:33/M
37 Broc Miramontes Livermore CA 1734 28 745 29:37.56 30:16.78 0:39.22 9:33/M
38 Nick Michael Walnut Creek CA 1704 28 754 29:41.54 31:11.80 1:30.26 9:35/M
39 Joel Melero Hayward CA 1685 28 769 29:50.69 30:23.10 0:32.41 9:37/M
40 Ian Scharg Danville CA 2227 25 772 29:51.74 35:14.09 5:22.35 9:38/M
41 Joshua Fredriksson Concord CA 799 29 785 29:57.32 30:45.31 0:47.99 9:40/M
42 Steven Louchis Walnut Creek CA 1483 28 814 30:06.13 33:19.90 3:13.77 9:43/M
43 Matt Stapleton Longmont CO 2408 29 816 30:07.03 34:41.14 4:34.11 9:43/M
44 Anil Mallya Walnut Creek CA 1534 25 824 30:10.91 34:37.40 4:26.49 9:44/M
45 Jason Thind Oakley CA 2527 26 863 30:20.65 32:22.04 2:01.39 9:47/M
46 Andrew Densmore Sacramento CA 600 28 875 30:22.45 34:02.39 3:39.94 9:48/M
47 Jeff Moran Mountain View CA 1769 26 905 30:34.13 34:58.15 4:24.02 9:52/M
48 Adam Smith San Francisco CA 6633 26 913 30:36.48 34:02.91 3:26.43 9:52/M
49 Joseph Trapani Concord CA 2565 28 914 30:37.12 38:37.86 8:00.74 9:53/M
50 Andrew Lickliss Walnut Creek CA 6081 28 935 30:48.35 34:54.09 4:05.74 9:56/M
51 Charlie Hummer Shingle Springs CA 1160 29 952 30:52.66 38:51.90 7:59.24 9:57/M
52 Zack Johnson Walnut Creek CA 6437 25 955 30:54.14 31:46.15 0:52.01 9:58/M
53 Jordan McKeown Pleasant Hill CA 1655 26 966 30:58.45 34:33.15 3:34.70 9:59/M
54 Myles Sanders Walnut Creek CA 2202 26 1006 31:11.02 32:41.44 1:30.42 10:04/M
55 Kyle Weeks Pinole CA 6532 29 1149 31:54.22 35:32.52 3:38.30 10:17/M
56 Sean Brambir San Diego CA 272 28 1152 31:54.66 36:11.41 4:16.75 10:17/M
57 Joe Page Dublin CA 1906 26 1165 31:58.61 33:02.89 1:04.28 10:19/M
58 Neil Bulger Berkeley CA 329 27 1274 32:28.67 34:59.82 2:31.15 10:28/M
59 Justin McKissick Concord CA 1658 26 1285 32:33.45 34:26.84 1:53.39 10:30/M
60 David Morford Lafayette CA 1772 28 1305 32:41.89 37:20.15 4:38.26 10:33/M
61 Rachel Martinez 9350 CA 1585 27 1320 32:46.28 40:44.41 7:58.13 10:34/M
62 Michael Schacht Brentwood CA 2225 25 1378 33:05.19 36:43.96 3:38.77 10:40/M
63 Braulio Varela Oakland CA 2636 29 1397 33:11.64 37:30.20 4:18.56 10:42/M
64 Christopher Murphy Pleasant Hill CA 1800 29 1401 33:12.73 37:34.26 4:21.53 10:43/M
65 Nick Reisfelt Walnut Creek CA 2061 27 1428 33:20.49 39:16.02 5:55.53 10:45/M
66 Matt Valenzuela Oakley CA 2613 29 1437 33:23.72 33:45.20 0:21.48 10:46/M
67 Brett Collins San Ramon CA 477 27 1438 33:23.86 36:09.90 2:46.04 10:46/M
68 Brandan Sistrunk Springville UT 2330 26 1482 33:32.46 39:31.81 5:59.35 10:49/M
69 Kevin Toqe Walnut Creek CA 5053 29 1552 33:56.33 36:17.86 2:21.53 10:57/M
70 Matt Robertson Dublin CA 2091 26 1567 34:01.37 35:57.16 1:55.79 10:58/M
71 Dan Platt Walnut Creek CA 1982 27 1571 34:01.76 35:54.80 1:53.04 10:58/M
72 Yun Zhou San Leandro CA 2848 29 1605 34:13.17 40:07.16 5:53.99 11:02/M
73 Brett Biba San Jose CA 5024 28 1639 34:24.61 36:21.95 1:57.34 11:06/M
74 Hugo Garcia Davis CA 842 26 1686 34:44.20 35:17.74 0:33.54 11:12/M
75 Steven Pinza Walnut Creek CA 1979 29 1714 34:54.03 41:07.41 6:13.38 11:15/M
76 Andrew Prupas Walnut Creek CA 2017 29 1718 34:55.88 40:06.75 5:10.87 11:16/M
77 Michael McDaniel Oakley CA 1632 29 1724 34:58.19 35:19.24 0:21.05 11:17/M
78 Alex Martin San Ramon CA 1568 25 1840 35:33.98 40:01.49 4:27.51 11:28/M
79 Shoaff Garett Concord CA 6129 25 1875 35:46.46 37:13.78 1:27.32 11:32/M
80 Brian Burchfield Walnut Creek CA 331 28 1915 36:02.36 39:08.40 3:06.04 11:37/M
81 Brett Parise San Ramon CA 3981 27 1929 36:10.71 39:19.26 3:08.55 11:40/M
82 Chase Willardson Concord CA 2746 27 1947 36:19.88 39:44.44 3:24.56 11:43/M
83 Brian Gans Walnut Creek CA 836 28 2016 36:55.32 37:15.15 0:19.83 11:55/M
84 David Groholski Walnut Creek CA 963 29 2176 38:10.50 40:17.93 2:07.43 12:19/M
85 Justin Cook Walnut Creek CA 490 27 2181 38:14.31 38:47.44 0:33.13 12:20/M
86 Jason Chen 6053 25 2241 38:45.87 40:13.81 1:27.94 12:30/M
87 Randy Conner Walnut Creek CA 486 28 2272 39:09.13 41:30.86 2:21.73 12:38/M
88 Peter Warren Concord CA 2690 27 2297 39:28.55 44:22.36 4:53.81 12:44/M
89 Ian Hull San Francisco CA 6703 28 2460 41:35.95 46:49.94 5:13.99 13:25/M
90 Steven Loisel Pleasanton CA 1472 29 2490 42:00.16 46:14.14 4:13.98 13:33/M
91 Rick Koperski Hayward CA 3666 27 2526 42:34.00 44:19.89 1:45.89 13:44/M
92 Aleksandr Korzh Sunnyvale CA 1347 26 2527 42:34.87 45:27.92 2:53.05 13:44/M
93 Andrew Dunn Clayton CA 3356 27 2629 44:10.82 48:01.85 3:51.03 14:15/M
94 Blake Bidleman Seattle WA 3103 29 2640 44:21.78 48:02.18 3:40.40 14:18/M
95 Nicolas Ball-Jones Davis CA 139 26 2673 44:55.53 46:15.58 1:20.05 14:29/M
96 Andrew Heller Pleasanton CA 1063 29 2955 52:08.23 54:23.93 2:15.70 16:49/M
97 David Allen Walnut Creek CA 2872 27 2964 52:30.08 53:48.05 1:17.97 16:56/M
98 Jeff Wilkerson Walnut Creek CA 2892 27 3013 53:11.14 54:25.06 1:13.92 17:09/M
99 Mike Reisfelt Pleasant Hill CA 2060 29 3024 53:15.05 59:12.76 5:57.71 17:11/M
100 Charles Fraychineaud Federal Way WA 798 29 3112 54:34.57 58:35.93 4:01.36 17:36/M
101 Brian Rower Walnut Creek CA 2136 26 3184 55:34.68 1:00:34.70 5:00.02 17:55/M
102 Stephen Collins Pleasanton CA 481 27 3368 1:00:10.50 1:00:10.50 19:25/M
103 David Martin San Ramon CA 1572 29 3416 1:01:10.86 1:05:40.18 4:29.32 19:44/M
104 Andrew Legaspi Hercules CA 6739 26 3535 1:28:37.22 1:33:20.25 4:43.03 28:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aaronj Paterson Mountain View CA 6070 32 22 17:39.32 17:40.26 0:00.94 5:42/M
2 Brian Cichelli Sf CA 446 31 43 18:57.00 19:39.22 0:42.22 6:07/M
3 Michael Kochly Walnut Creek CA 1333 31 67 20:38.15 21:15.21 0:37.06 6:39/M
4 Jeff Troupe Concord CA 2579 33 69 20:45.08 20:48.37 0:03.29 6:42/M
5 Micah Hamilton Dana Point CA 1012 30 77 21:02.15 21:20.89 0:18.74 6:47/M
6 Dan Lynch Martinez CA 1503 30 98 21:40.88 22:38.88 0:58.00 6:59/M
7 Randolph Hall Brooklyn NY 1004 31 108 21:57.81 23:34.87 1:37.06 7:05/M
8 Matthew Schuelzer San Francisco CA 6509 30 117 22:09.27 25:33.44 3:24.17 7:09/M
9 Noah Kaplan Walnut Creek CA 2926 34 122 22:18.59 22:30.77 0:12.18 7:12/M
10 Mike McCoy Santa Monica CA 1631 31 128 22:22.21 22:35.12 0:12.91 7:13/M
11 Lawrence Callaway Walnut Creek CA 363 30 151 22:44.35 23:52.49 1:08.14 7:20/M
12 Patrick Vesely Concord CA 6383 32 171 23:09.35 25:07.89 1:58.54 7:28/M
13 Stan Lauigan Vallejo CA 1405 31 188 23:26.17 28:33.53 5:07.36 7:34/M
14 Nick Stimmel Walnut Creek CA 2444 30 214 23:50.57 25:49.32 1:58.75 7:41/M
15 Benjamin Wolf Los Angeles CA 2773 30 219 23:55.97 24:16.75 0:20.78 7:43/M
16 David Wendland Emeryville CA 2716 31 224 24:04.58 24:18.13 0:13.55 7:46/M
17 Lawrence McMahon Walnut Creek CA 1669 30 390 26:21.42 28:56.13 2:34.71 8:30/M
18 Karl Ash Oakland CA 2862 31 393 26:25.39 32:09.14 5:43.75 8:31/M
19 Arturo Mancia Pittsburg CA 6787 31 405 26:33.33 28:25.82 1:52.49 8:34/M
20 Ross Lopez San Ramon CA 1477 33 473 27:26.94 27:53.72 0:26.78 8:51/M
21 Ryan Jones Walnut Creek CA 1232 34 475 27:27.91 27:41.20 0:13.29 8:51/M
22 Arman Kouhi Concord CA 6417 30 524 27:54.85 33:28.12 5:33.27 9:00/M
23 Jaime Villanueva Concord CA 5072 33 539 28:01.78 28:56.58 0:54.80 9:02/M
24 Craig Blythe Concord CA 241 31 550 28:03.48 33:40.29 5:36.81 9:03/M
25 Aron Locke Dublin CA 6715 31 564 28:11.01 30:45.90 2:34.89 9:05/M
26 Brady Sammons Walnut Creek CA 6175 31 571 28:13.54 32:42.24 4:28.70 9:06/M
27 James Yount Martinez CA 2833 31 600 28:30.74 31:56.99 3:26.25 9:12/M
28 Jeff Hutchins Kernersville NC 1176 30 615 28:36.50 33:14.36 4:37.86 9:14/M
29 Jason Cardamone Martinez CA 373 31 616 28:36.52 33:14.36 4:37.84 9:14/M
30 Roberto Garcia Castro Valley CA 845 32 632 28:46.33 33:01.26 4:14.93 9:17/M
31 Steve Cross Concord CA 538 31 636 28:48.83 30:48.56 1:59.73 9:17/M
32 Matthew Stephenson Pleasant Hill CA 2425 31 641 28:51.35 30:51.83 2:00.48 9:18/M
33 Kevin O'Donoghue Martinez CA 1857 31 659 29:00.58 29:49.54 0:48.96 9:21/M
34 Kyle Kurpinski San Leandro CA 1363 32 667 29:03.32 32:56.05 3:52.73 9:22/M
35 Geoff Gross Philadelphia PA 967 32 668 29:03.47 33:12.89 4:09.42 9:22/M
36 Bryant Dawson Concord CA 3294 30 729 29:29.87 30:25.35 0:55.48 9:31/M
37 Matthew Knutsen Walnut Creek CA 1329 32 744 29:37.40 32:44.27 3:06.87 9:33/M
38 David Biggs Martinez CA 217 31 749 29:40.35 31:32.74 1:52.39 9:34/M
39 Mike Chequer Pleasant Hill CA 2932 34 751 29:41.21 33:20.92 3:39.71 9:35/M
40 Robert Hagerty Danville CA 992 32 758 29:43.99 35:02.90 5:18.91 9:35/M
41 Ryan Cunnane Walnut Creek CA 543 33 763 29:44.98 30:11.28 0:26.30 9:35/M
42 Chris Nelson Walnut Creek CA 1822 32 779 29:55.94 35:03.49 5:07.55 9:39/M
43 Douglas Milliman Walnut Creek CA 6384 32 797 29:59.58 33:16.45 3:16.87 9:40/M
44 Chris York Pleasant Hill CA 2832 31 817 30:07.66 35:13.36 5:05.70 9:43/M
45 Matthew Christensen Hercules CA 439 30 836 30:13.60 35:59.39 5:45.79 9:45/M
46 Adam Black Milwaukee WI 227 34 871 30:21.88 34:04.09 3:42.21 9:47/M
47 Jason Waldrop Benicia CA 2669 33 876 30:22.52 35:05.29 4:42.77 9:48/M
48 Jerrid Vannelli Brentwood CA 2633 34 878 30:23.08 30:45.10 0:22.02 9:48/M
49 Mike Stogner Concord CA 2450 32 947 30:50.99 34:06.83 3:15.84 9:57/M
50 Sean McKissick Los Angeles CA 1662 31 953 30:53.49 33:33.60 2:40.11 9:58/M
51 Tim Schellenberg Pleasanton CA 2235 34 954 30:54.03 33:50.05 2:56.02 9:58/M
52 Luis Becerra San Leandro CA 172 33 972 31:02.02 35:20.17 4:18.15 10:01/M
53 Bernardo Varela San Lorenzo CA 2635 33 986 31:04.09 35:20.80 4:16.71 10:01/M
54 Justin Shaltry Walnut Creek CA 2286 32 989 31:04.42 35:46.16 4:41.74 10:01/M
55 Michael Gould Pacific Paslisades CA 938 34 1003 31:10.65 34:49.15 3:38.50 10:03/M
56 Garrett Shelley Concord CA 6735 33 1013 31:13.52 35:55.87 4:42.35 10:04/M
57 Braden Montierth Kaysville UT 1754 34 1033 31:19.85 33:14.38 1:54.53 10:06/M
58 Marty Jones Benicia CA 6533 33 1035 31:20.55 34:57.36 3:36.81 10:06/M
59 Jess Schwarck Walnut Creek CA 4517 32 1096 31:38.22 32:52.39 1:14.17 10:12/M
60 Ryan Piscovich San Ramon CA 1981 31 1108 31:41.90 35:21.03 3:39.13 10:13/M
61 Danny Gould Tucson AZ 6438 31 1176 32:02.09 35:40.19 3:38.10 10:20/M
62 Robert Brindley Alhambra CA 297 34 1195 32:09.65 34:53.85 2:44.20 10:22/M
63 Justin Linsmeier Ridgecrest CA 6069 30 1207 32:13.22 33:45.40 1:32.18 10:24/M
64 Mason Wodhams Walnut Creek CA 6381 30 1212 32:14.48 36:02.56 3:48.08 10:24/M
65 Hans Grimm Walnut Creek CA 962 30 1237 32:18.42 33:19.89 1:01.47 10:25/M
66 Jesse Kelsey Oakland CA 1282 33 1249 32:21.62 36:41.40 4:19.78 10:26/M
67 Richard Abril Pittsburg CA 6716 32 1257 32:23.37 34:58.90 2:35.53 10:27/M
68 Greg Scharlemann Pleasanton CA 2229 31 1269 32:27.71 37:07.12 4:39.41 10:28/M
69 Prince Tan Walnut Creek CA 2503 31 1276 32:30.60 36:12.15 3:41.55 10:29/M
70 Adam Symons San Ramon CA 4243 31 1288 32:34.95 41:34.94 8:59.99 10:30/M
71 Daniel McCamish Atascadero CA 1616 30 1309 32:42.34 34:32.59 1:50.25 10:33/M
72 Kyle Orlowski Walnut Creek CA 1879 32 1312 32:42.68 33:28.48 0:45.80 10:33/M
73 Dometrius Fowler Pinole CA 792 30 1352 32:56.71 38:00.83 5:04.12 10:37/M
74 Scott Thompson Concord CA 2537 31 1393 33:10.01 33:43.77 0:33.76 10:42/M
75 Jonathan Shugart Oakland CA 2310 33 1408 33:15.91 35:43.36 2:27.45 10:44/M
76 David Chidester Walnut Creek CA 6432 33 1434 33:22.95 34:23.39 1:00.44 10:46/M
77 Ryan Voorhees Pleasanton CA 2661 33 1473 33:31.20 34:23.98 0:52.78 10:49/M
78 Peter Sander Napa CA 2200 32 1488 33:34.01 35:35.91 2:01.90 10:50/M
79 Keith Carrigan Richmond CA 385 30 1511 33:41.31 34:57.11 1:15.80 10:52/M
80 Joseph McKeown Martinez CA 1656 30 1525 33:47.44 37:22.90 3:35.46 10:54/M
81 Adam Toqe San Luis Obispo CA 5052 32 1563 34:00.53 36:21.34 2:20.81 10:58/M
82 Brendan Ricketts Vacaville CA 6740 30 1566 34:01.27 37:32.80 3:31.53 10:58/M
83 Steven Meyers Castro Valley CA 1699 33 1580 34:04.55 38:23.36 4:18.81 10:59/M
84 Menandro Madlansacay Dublin CA 1515 33 1585 34:06.70 40:00.19 5:53.49 11:00/M
85 Pheareak Phan Tracy CA 1972 33 1609 34:14.34 40:07.16 5:52.82 11:03/M
86 Colin Deisenroth San Ramon CA 591 30 1610 34:14.40 39:27.90 5:13.50 11:03/M
87 Marlon Meneses Pittsburg CA 1690 32 1637 34:23.76 39:29.31 5:05.55 11:05/M
88 Leandro Vicuna Livermore CA 6356 34 1710 34:52.14 40:30.91 5:38.77 11:15/M
89 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Chumacero Walnut Creek CA 2106 32 1730 35:00.64 38:53.99 3:53.35 11:17/M
90 Jeff Anderson Martinez CA 72 34 1747 35:06.95 40:48.29 5:41.34 11:19/M
91 Kevin Matteri Concord CA 6254 34 1764 35:11.58 38:16.37 3:04.79 11:21/M
92 Andrew Winegarner Danville CA 2757 31 1777 35:15.08 37:08.26 1:53.18 11:22/M
93 Marc Wright Brentwood CA 2811 34 1833 35:31.63 39:56.17 4:24.54 11:27/M
94 Ryan Russo Cameron Park CA 2161 31 1863 35:42.95 39:23.40 3:40.45 11:31/M
95 Ryan Richards Pleasanton CA 2075 34 1897 35:53.38 37:56.14 2:02.76 11:35/M
96 Patrick Reid San Francisco CA 2053 32 1914 36:02.19 36:02.19 11:37/M
97 Jarrod Skrehot Martinez CA 2346 31 1919 36:04.82 40:16.05 4:11.23 11:38/M
98 Tom Hodgson Martinez CA 1109 31 1920 36:05.33 40:17.07 4:11.74 11:38/M
99 Ken Rettberg Walnut Creek CA 6450 30 1943 36:18.22 42:49.75 6:31.53 11:43/M
100 Chris Szehner Concord CA 6408 33 1944 36:19.40 36:56.90 0:37.50 11:43/M
101 Daniel Bryant Alameda CA 6439 31 1960 36:23.32 42:07.10 5:43.78 11:44/M
102 Corey Martin Concord CA 1571 34 2042 37:05.63 43:33.16 6:27.53 11:58/M
103 Scott Wall Martinez CA 2673 33 2103 37:31.41 41:25.16 3:53.75 12:06/M
104 Tito Padilla Concord CA 6519 32 2172 38:09.24 40:05.59 1:56.35 12:18/M
105 Daniel Melero Hayward CA 1684 33 2196 38:21.58 38:57.57 0:35.99 12:22/M
106 Burton Coombe San Francisco CA 497 31 2203 38:25.98 41:03.75 2:37.77 12:24/M
107 Adam Malatesta Pleasant Hill CA 1527 32 2217 38:32.84 41:42.28 3:09.44 12:26/M
108 Austin Harwood Pleasanton CA 1035 32 2222 38:35.71 42:51.16 4:15.45 12:27/M
109 Andy Hollidge Castro Valley CA 1115 31 2225 38:37.19 41:59.36 3:22.17 12:27/M
110 Frankie Markovich Livermore CA 1557 33 2227 38:37.58 42:51.40 4:13.82 12:27/M
111 Chris Johanson San Francisco CA 1213 34 2258 38:55.92 41:00.28 2:04.36 12:33/M
112 Chris Waller Clayton CA 2991 34 2275 39:10.68 41:20.87 2:10.19 12:38/M
113 Karl Meyer Clayton CA 1695 34 2295 39:27.23 44:23.93 4:56.70 12:44/M
114 Jared Wood Walnut Creek CA 2797 32 2299 39:30.33 39:30.33 12:45/M
115 Dustin Dockery Martinez CA 627 32 2367 40:15.48 44:38.43 4:22.95 12:59/M
116 Nick Olson Concord CA 1876 33 2392 40:33.18 40:33.18 13:05/M
117 Glenn Ladiao Jr. Stockton CA 1377 33 2428 41:01.58 46:55.80 5:54.22 13:14/M
118 David Ortiz San Geronimo CA 3974 30 2497 42:08.81 44:11.33 2:02.52 13:35/M
119 Nathan Thoms Brentwood CA 2539 33 2516 42:28.91 42:28.91 13:42/M
120 Brian Moore Fairfield CA 3884 33 2554 43:06.32 46:00.42 2:54.10 13:54/M
121 Larry Davis Benicia CA 3290 31 2556 43:07.82 46:01.09 2:53.27 13:55/M
122 Mick Hansen Walnut Creek CA 6782 33 2594 43:35.09 48:58.89 5:23.80 14:04/M
123 Joseph Azevada San Ramon CA 122 30 2630 44:11.24 48:23.12 4:11.88 14:15/M
124 Carlos Villafuerte Walnut Creek CA 2655 33 2641 44:23.13 49:10.13 4:47.00 14:19/M
125 Matt Legaspi Hercules CA 6738 32 2644 44:24.76 49:04.93 4:40.17 14:19/M
126 Danny Peterson El Segundo CA 1967 30 2647 44:26.65 47:04.58 2:37.93 14:20/M
127 Ryan Kelling Walnut Creek CA 1280 33 2666 44:46.99 51:30.97 6:43.98 14:26/M
128 Wilfredo Escobar, Jr San Jose CA 726 33 2676 44:59.73 52:04.01 7:04.28 14:31/M
129 Daniel Kwon Walnut Creek CA 1370 32 2680 45:09.57 46:55.80 1:46.23 14:34/M
130 Chris Rheinheimer Walnut Creek CA 2070 30 2787 48:05.58 53:39.91 5:34.33 15:31/M
131 Justin Koenig Walnut Creek CA 1339 33 2831 49:02.83 49:57.40 0:54.57 15:49/M
132 Erik Henricksen Walnut Creek CA 1082 32 2861 50:05.62 50:55.52 0:49.90 16:09/M
133 Mike Hurtado Brentwood CA 1174 33 2903 51:06.42 54:02.29 2:55.87 16:29/M
134 Dale Miller Yorba Linda CA 1710 30 2994 53:01.87 55:35.92 2:34.05 17:06/M
135 Adam Harbour San Ramon CA 1025 30 3079 54:03.67 56:56.09 2:52.42 17:26/M
136 Brian O'Callaghan Walnut Creek CA 1854 34 3089 54:09.19 1:00:01.92 5:52.73 17:28/M
137 Colin Ensley San Francisco CA 710 32 3136 54:52.73 1:00:03.20 5:10.47 17:42/M
138 Jason Krupa Concord CA 1359 33 3203 56:01.39 1:02:09.19 6:07.80 18:04/M
139 Anthony Field Danville CA 750 32 3239 56:49.16 1:01:28.44 4:39.28 18:20/M
140 Troy Patterson Concord CA 6107 34 3364 1:00:07.56 1:04:17.85 4:10.29 19:24/M
141 Josh Brannan Concord CA 279 33 3365 1:00:08.38 1:04:15.59 4:07.21 19:24/M
142 Chad Brandon Seattle WA 273 34 3393 1:00:41.09 1:00:41.09 19:35/M
143 Shawn Lipetzky Walnut Creek CA 1456 32 3475 1:04:17.91 1:07:36.16 3:18.25 20:44/M
144 Matt Symons San Ramon CA 2491 34 3486 1:04:33.92 1:04:33.92 20:49/M
145 Nick Gaunt Pittsburg CA 2883 33 3496 1:06:22.12 1:07:21.93 0:59.81 21:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dylan Sutton San Francisco CA 2478 39 20 17:27.80 17:29.50 0:01.70 5:38/M
2 Piete Darnaud San Diego CA 563 39 24 17:41.32 17:43.31 0:01.99 5:42/M
3 Peter Agadst Pleasant Hill CA 6121 35 34 18:21.60 18:23.31 0:01.71 5:55/M
4 Rich Elder Moraga CA 3366 37 65 20:29.52 20:32.37 0:02.85 6:36/M
5 Eric Rossetter Lafayette CA 5095 36 80 21:06.79 21:17.85 0:11.06 6:48/M
6 Will Allan Martinez CA 53 38 144 22:39.11 22:47.22 0:08.11 7:18/M
7 Ciro Nishiguchi Austin TX 1839 35 164 23:00.85 23:06.70 0:05.85 7:25/M
8 Casey Bivens San Francisco CA 2898 38 174 23:11.39 23:53.11 0:41.72 7:29/M
9 Mike Vierow Pleasant Hill CA 6788 36 189 23:27.63 24:41.81 1:14.18 7:34/M
10 Jeff Kimbrel Walnut Creek CA 2962 35 193 23:29.80 24:56.04 1:26.24 7:35/M
11 Brandon Lopez Walnut Creek CA 2981 36 202 23:36.97 23:50.87 0:13.90 7:37/M
12 Matt Rigby Brentwood CA 6221 37 203 23:39.34 27:29.84 3:50.50 7:38/M
13 Terry Monroe Antioch CA 1746 38 237 24:16.40 24:30.86 0:14.46 7:50/M
14 Brian Schoenemann 166th Ave SE WA 2248 35 316 25:17.79 25:36.75 0:18.96 8:09/M
15 Dennis Knisley Walnut Creek CA 1319 38 343 25:37.50 26:55.88 1:18.38 8:16/M
16 Raymond Cordano Walnut Creek CA 508 36 367 26:04.16 29:24.30 3:20.14 8:25/M
17 Phillip Cordano Walnut Creek CA 507 35 384 26:15.44 29:33.89 3:18.45 8:28/M
18 Bryan Hurlbut Walnut Creek CA 1170 37 394 26:26.23 29:43.04 3:16.81 8:32/M
19 Glenn Geotina Walnut Creek CA 864 38 397 26:30.42 26:53.97 0:23.55 8:33/M
20 Aaron Hayes Danville CA 1047 39 403 26:32.06 26:41.97 0:09.91 8:34/M
21 Mark McNamee Portland OR 1676 37 470 27:25.35 30:46.88 3:21.53 8:51/M
22 Tom McCloskey Albany CA 1629 36 561 28:09.11 31:09.35 3:00.24 9:05/M
23 Jack Choi Walnut Creek CA 430 37 585 28:23.39 28:58.84 0:35.45 9:09/M
24 Steve Alexander Pleasanton CA 49 35 590 28:25.05 31:57.84 3:32.79 9:10/M
25 Mark Hanses Martinez CA 3515 36 631 28:45.52 29:35.88 0:50.36 9:16/M
26 Juan Diaz Oakland CA 6034 37 634 28:46.77 33:01.26 4:14.49 9:17/M
27 Aaron Feinberg San Francisco CA 740 36 651 28:56.63 34:22.13 5:25.50 9:20/M
28 Joel L Bird Walnut Creek CA 3108 38 681 29:09.27 29:43.07 0:33.80 9:24/M
29 Ethan Salter Walnut Creek CA 2182 36 697 29:17.98 31:58.22 2:40.24 9:27/M
30 Mike Teitsma Walnut Creek CA 2516 35 734 29:32.26 34:15.14 4:42.88 9:32/M
31 Matthewq Shetz Spring TX 6064 38 743 29:36.97 31:11.05 1:34.08 9:33/M
32 Kevin Miller Walnut Creek CA 5402 37 786 29:57.67 30:41.83 0:44.16 9:40/M
33 Chris Burman Lafayette CA 337 38 828 30:11.94 30:44.48 0:32.54 9:44/M
34 Gary Hutchinson Vacaville CA 1178 37 832 30:12.84 32:45.90 2:33.06 9:45/M
35 Jason Mayosky Pleasant Hill CA 1609 35 858 30:18.80 35:58.90 5:40.10 9:46/M
36 Chris Brent Danville CA 5081 36 926 30:39.57 30:54.07 0:14.50 9:53/M
37 Samuel Kasdin Walnut Creek CA 1256 36 1002 31:09.37 36:23.78 5:14.41 10:03/M
38 Pete Field San Diego CA 752 38 1066 31:31.84 33:08.89 1:37.05 10:10/M
39 Jay Kwon Walnut Creek CA 1372 36 1074 31:32.66 33:19.89 1:47.23 10:10/M
40 Kirk Wollenweber Greenbrae CA 2781 39 1075 31:32.68 34:11.52 2:38.84 10:10/M
41 Kevin Morrison San Ramon CA 5404 37 1092 31:37.56 34:09.08 2:31.52 10:12/M
42 Pete Pampliega Vallejo CA 6741 36 1099 31:38.54 35:23.70 3:45.16 10:12/M
43 Ron Ocampo Walnut Creek CA 6717 39 1114 31:43.46 31:44.77 0:01.31 10:14/M
44 Mike Brocato Lafeyette CA 298 37 1115 31:44.26 32:44.29 1:00.03 10:14/M
45 Jeff Dias Concord CA 3327 38 1119 31:45.57 38:13.10 6:27.53 10:15/M
46 Sam Balooch Albany CA 145 39 1151 31:54.57 36:54.34 4:59.77 10:17/M
47 Steven Davie Pleasant Hill CA 567 35 1185 32:04.81 37:55.74 5:50.93 10:21/M
48 Jared Goodale Brentwood CA 926 36 1270 32:27.80 35:18.37 2:50.57 10:28/M
49 Todd Palmer Livermore CA 1912 36 1297 32:38.10 32:52.14 0:14.04 10:32/M
50 Sunil Gandhi Walnut Creek CA 4799 37 1315 32:44.02 35:46.80 3:02.78 10:34/M
51 Joshua Feinberg Walnut Creek CA 6165 36 1329 32:50.13 38:22.15 5:32.02 10:35/M
52 Tony Galletti Walnut Creek CA 3443 37 1331 32:51.72 36:12.55 3:20.83 10:36/M
53 Sean Mayer Concord CA 1607 38 1363 32:58.97 33:34.00 0:35.03 10:38/M
54 Cesar Sanchez Walnut Creek CA 6230 39 1366 32:59.33 34:39.33 1:40.00 10:38/M
55 Jeff Kahsen San Ramon CA 1246 38 1491 33:34.71 33:52.78 0:18.07 10:50/M
56 Walter Tuholski Walnut Creek CA 2585 35 1526 33:47.49 37:47.50 4:00.01 10:54/M
57 Brian Toqe Stevenson Ranch CA 5051 36 1551 33:56.24 36:20.52 2:24.28 10:57/M
58 Mark Douglas Benicia CA 6411 39 1586 34:06.82 40:00.19 5:53.37 11:00/M
59 Zak Islam Concord CA 1188 38 1595 34:09.08 37:00.08 2:51.00 11:01/M
60 Adam Lechner Danville CA 1418 39 1603 34:11.75 37:04.99 2:53.24 11:02/M
61 John Fuller Charleston WV 819 37 1620 34:17.45 37:19.22 3:01.77 11:04/M
62 Rod Abdolhosseini Walnut Creek CA 16 37 1681 34:42.81 36:24.07 1:41.26 11:12/M
63 John Koehl Lafayette CA 1335 38 1725 34:59.29 40:44.41 5:45.12 11:17/M
64 Devin Martin Pleasanton CA 1573 38 1811 35:21.81 40:42.17 5:20.36 11:24/M
65 Angel Galaz Sacramento CA 6714 36 1813 35:21.96 37:16.42 1:54.46 11:24/M
66 Marvin Elliott Bay Point CA 698 38 1832 35:30.51 36:52.52 1:22.01 11:27/M
67 Joshua Taff Scotts Valley CA 2498 37 1855 35:40.39 41:31.87 5:51.48 11:30/M
68 Juan Maldonado Bay Point CA 1531 39 1868 35:45.68 40:43.38 4:57.70 11:32/M
69 Josh Gregg Alamo CA 957 37 1891 35:51.61 40:20.34 4:28.73 11:34/M
70 Ved Sinha Pleasanton CA 2325 37 1898 35:53.45 37:52.40 1:58.95 11:35/M
71 Irv Dingle Concord CA 6290 36 1904 35:57.08 42:05.85 6:08.77 11:36/M
72 Scott Hynd Benicia CA 1181 35 1921 36:05.94 41:10.89 5:04.95 11:38/M
73 Nitesh Mehta Oakland CA 6755 38 1936 36:13.98 39:19.08 3:05.10 11:41/M
74 Scott Scherbinski Paicines CA 2236 38 1959 36:22.18 39:00.14 2:37.96 11:44/M
75 Rob Hadley Concord CA 989 35 1999 36:45.21 39:00.75 2:15.54 11:51/M
76 Michael Geraghty Walnut Creek CA 2948 38 2021 36:57.56 42:12.57 5:15.01 11:55/M
77 Daniel Sanchez Martinez CA 2194 37 2045 37:06.51 39:22.73 2:16.22 11:58/M
78 Peter Pheap Vallejo CA 2933 36 2126 37:44.17 43:03.87 5:19.70 12:10/M
79 Dirk Van Erp Walnut Creek CA 2620 35 2142 37:52.36 41:18.16 3:25.80 12:13/M
80 Chris Held Concord CA 1061 36 2155 37:59.20 37:59.20 12:15/M
81 Clem Lincoln Concord CA 1449 37 2341 39:52.90 39:52.90 12:52/M
82 Chris Connor Walnut Creek CA 6275 39 2415 40:51.71 43:48.20 2:56.49 13:11/M
83 Brett Poole Martinez CA 1994 37 2482 41:52.68 45:46.46 3:53.78 13:30/M
84 Nicholas Garets Concord CA 856 36 2557 43:07.89 48:09.90 5:02.01 13:55/M
85 Roopam Chowdhury Concord CA 433 38 2567 43:13.32 48:29.82 5:16.50 13:56/M
86 Mike Fagundes Orinda CA 731 39 2579 43:21.87 48:05.17 4:43.30 13:59/M
87 Craig Anderson Lafayette CA 70 36 2581 43:22.06 49:16.84 5:54.78 13:59/M
88 Neal Brockmeier Lafayette CA 3148 39 2599 43:43.22 47:01.95 3:18.73 14:06/M
89 Eric Weis Walnut Creek CA 2710 35 2657 44:32.41 44:32.41 14:22/M
90 Ryan Glasgow Walnut Creek CA 900 35 2663 44:42.30 48:40.18 3:57.88 14:25/M
91 Geoff Stafford San Ramon CA 2404 36 2690 45:20.79 46:13.11 0:52.32 14:37/M
92 Sean Ravenscraft Martinez CA 2042 37 2717 46:12.11 48:28.43 2:16.32 14:54/M
93 Matt Abbott Concord CA 14 35 2759 47:11.20 52:50.92 5:39.72 15:13/M
94 Steven Schadendorf Walnut Creek CA 2226 37 2780 47:53.42 47:53.42 15:27/M
95 Kyle Sullivan Walnut Creek CA 6154 38 2817 48:47.32 54:41.73 5:54.41 15:44/M
96 Chris Keden Tracy CA 1265 35 2938 51:50.70 57:43.18 5:52.48 16:43/M
97 Eric Haynes Concord CA 1052 38 3035 53:21.90 57:11.73 3:49.83 17:13/M
98 Matt Seideman San Diego CA 2270 35 3052 53:34.30 55:12.15 1:37.85 17:17/M
99 Adam Lumia Fremont CA 1496 35 3140 54:55.30 1:03:09.11 8:13.81 17:43/M
100 Scott Feldstein Dublin CA 742 35 3173 55:25.62 1:00:35.36 5:09.74 17:53/M
101 Mike Clements Santa Rosa CA 2869 37 3282 58:02.04 1:00:13.11 2:11.07 18:43/M
102 Brian Turner Berkeley CA 2591 36 3284 58:04.89 1:01:23.70 3:18.81 18:44/M
103 Nathan Andresen Concord CA 82 37 3293 58:17.25 1:03:50.77 5:33.52 18:48/M
104 Rj Waldron Concord CA 2668 37 3322 59:24.33 1:02:54.20 3:29.87 19:10/M
105 Christian Eirich Moraga CA 688 39 3325 59:28.05 59:28.05 19:11/M
106 Marc Patrick Newman I Oakland CA 6236 37 3337 59:37.62 1:04:18.94 4:41.32 19:14/M
107 Greg Baitx Moraga CA 129 36 3375 1:00:20.38 1:06:00.51 5:40.13 19:28/M
108 Jesse Anguiano San Antonio TX 88 37 3394 1:00:42.96 1:05:51.14 5:08.18 19:35/M
109 Brett Matthes Pleasant Hill CA 1597 36 3457 1:02:59.95 1:02:59.95 20:19/M
110 Max Rhodes Pleasant Hill CA 4463 35 3533 1:25:49.88 1:31:34.21 5:44.33 27:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Downie Dublin CA 649 43 7 16:16.92 16:17.05 0:00.13 5:15/M
2 Brian Gunn Lafayette CA 985 42 19 17:26.48 17:28.50 0:02.02 5:37/M
3 Timothy Corliss Livermore CA 509 40 35 18:26.48 18:37.32 0:10.84 5:57/M
4 Russell Dawson Alameda CA 578 42 37 18:36.33 18:42.18 0:05.85 6:00/M
5 Peter Ceresa Martinez CA 403 42 39 18:45.77 18:52.73 0:06.96 6:03/M
6 Bill Leeper Walnut Creek CA 1423 43 47 19:13.14 19:19.15 0:06.01 6:12/M
7 Adam Silverman Moraga CA 2316 41 56 20:04.06 21:01.03 0:56.97 6:28/M
8 Taylor Jackson Danville CA 1194 40 95 21:37.03 21:43.03 0:06.00 6:58/M
9 Donovan Heinlein Pleasant Hill CA 1059 43 104 21:49.95 21:58.47 0:08.52 7:02/M
10 Joe Campi Walnut Creek CA 4548 41 168 23:04.63 23:14.46 0:09.83 7:26/M
11 Dennis Conley Walnut Creek CA 484 40 175 23:12.99 24:17.23 1:04.24 7:29/M
12 John Larkin San Ramon CA 6037 44 185 23:23.88 23:47.85 0:23.97 7:33/M
13 Charles Van Dyck Walnut Creek CA 2617 42 207 23:44.18 23:46.88 0:02.70 7:39/M
14 Andrew Packard Alamo CA 5061 44 228 24:06.72 27:57.88 3:51.16 7:46/M
15 Greg Snyder Walnut Creek CA 2374 44 247 24:21.56 26:32.38 2:10.82 7:51/M
16 Ben Martin Walnut Creek CA 1569 41 267 24:33.45 25:03.37 0:29.92 7:55/M
17 Marco Garcia San Leandro CA 843 43 275 24:43.67 25:18.87 0:35.20 7:58/M
18 Greg Spiker Walnut Creek CA 2395 43 313 25:15.98 25:50.74 0:34.76 8:09/M
19 Doug Petroskey Danville CA 4752 41 317 25:17.93 25:39.16 0:21.23 8:09/M
20 Jason Scholz Walnut Creek CA 2251 40 321 25:20.64 26:06.02 0:45.38 8:10/M
21 Willis Staszkow Manhattan Beach CA 2419 40 328 25:23.61 27:51.37 2:27.76 8:11/M
22 Doug Shipp Pleasant Hill CA 2309 42 355 25:52.94 27:04.37 1:11.43 8:21/M
23 Bryan McNabb Brentwood CA 6536 40 359 26:00.56 26:15.78 0:15.22 8:23/M
24 Stephen Bradley Walnut Creek CA 2973 44 371 26:06.37 27:50.56 1:44.19 8:25/M
25 Mark Whitfield Encinitas CA 2738 43 383 26:15.18 29:00.45 2:45.27 8:28/M
26 Joel Faber Walnut Creek CA 729 42 399 26:30.92 28:06.87 1:35.95 8:33/M
27 Patrick Burke Walnut Creek CA 6647 44 409 26:37.17 28:03.47 1:26.30 8:35/M
28 James Hinckley Alamo CA 1098 43 442 27:04.38 28:29.35 1:24.97 8:44/M
29 Steve Mann Lodi CA 6177 43 456 27:16.23 28:00.13 0:43.90